3 Days of Belgium - Day 2 | ||
Last updated: 06.07.2023 10:15:48 | Contact/Remarks: lionel.henris@gmail.com |
D-18 7000m 170m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:43 | 11'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8100m 235m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:44 | 9'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7200m 200m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Laurie GERARD | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:57:23 | 16'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 6800m 155m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:27 | 14'38" | |||
13. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:41:03 | 14'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 5100m 120m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:29 | 16'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7200m 200m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:22 | 8'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7900m 190m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:48:44 | 13'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 8600m 205m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Mathias INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:56 | 8'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 10700m 260m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:42 | 6'59" | |||
21. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:43 | 7'49" | |||
22. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:27 | 7'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7900m 190m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:20 | 10'48" | |||
NCL | Yves ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7400m 170m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
28. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:35 | 13'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 7000m 160m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
29. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:45:58 | 15'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 6300m 115m (38) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:28 | 11'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3800m 90m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Serge MINEUR | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:32:22 | 24'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3500m 70m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Claude VAN COLLIE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:51:30 | 31'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4200m 90m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Mathilde LIBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:39 | 18'01" | |||
12. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:14 | 19'20" | |||
Top |