Sprint Carcará
Riachao do Jacuipe 2.9.2023
Carcará Expedições e Aventuras
Last updated: 02.09.2023 20:34:22
Contact/Remarks:
at.emerson@hotmail.com
H DIFICIL
H AVANCADO
D AVANCADO
H MASTER
D MASTER
H INICIANT
D INICIANT
Total
NCL
não classificado
Folha PDF pessoalmente acessível
H DIFICIL
1950m
20m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guilherme Teles Porto
18754
BRA
Carcará
14:53
7'38"
2.
Augusto Cesar Teixeira dos Santos
17100
BRA
Carcará
17:39
9'03"
+2:46
3.
Renato Costa Rodrigues
16824
BRA
Clube Esportivo Aventureiros do Agreste
19:27
9'58"
+4:34
4.
Frederico Jorge Ribeiro Barboza
18782
BRA
Clube Esportivo Aventureiros do Agreste
21:03
10'48"
+6:10
5.
Felipe Nicolau E Souza
19776
BRA
Clube Esportivo Aventureiros do Agreste
25:04
12'51"
+10:11
6.
Marcondes Porto Santos
16186
BRA
Carcará
39:09
20'05"
+24:16
Top
H AVANCADO
2070m
20m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Eric Souza De Jesus
16008
BRA
Caatinga Trekkers
12:29
6'02"
2.
Jonathas Bispo Silva
16528
BRA
Associação Desportiva Calangos do Sertão
13:31
6'32"
+1:02
3.
Neilton Moreira de Assis
6123
BRA
Clube Baiano de Montanhismo
14:43
7'07"
+2:14
4.
André Esteves De Lima
20867
BRA
Clube de Orientação da Escola de Sargentos das Armas
14:57
7'13"
+2:28
5.
Samuel Da Silva Santos
15003
BRA
Carcará Expedições e Aventuras
15:35
7'32"
+3:06
6.
Luiz Américo Da Silva Campos
5160
BRA
Clube Baiano de Montanhismo
17:05
8'15"
+4:36
7.
Leo Sandro Santana
15230
BRA
Carcará Expedições e Aventuras
20:57
10'07"
+8:28
Top
D AVANCADO
2070m
20m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Geovanna Teles Cordeiro Mineiro
15855
BRA
Associação Desportiva Calangos do Sertão
16:14
7'51"
2.
Erika Teles Cordeiro Mineiro
16487
BRA
Associação Desportiva Calangos do Sertão
21:00
10'09"
+4:46
3.
Marilane Santos Rodrigues
18897
BRA
Caatinga Trekkers
31:05
15'01"
+14:51
Top
H MASTER
1860m
20m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elvis Bitencourt Alves
21382
BRA
Clube Esportivo Aventureiros do Agreste
16:20
8'47"
2.
Yan Augusto Fiais dos Santos
17099
BRA
Carcará
17:07
9'12"
+0:47
3.
Luiz Agnaldo da Silva Carneiro Filho
17619
BRA
Carcará
18:47
10'06"
+2:27
4.
Nilson Barroso Mineiro
16488
BRA
Associação Desportiva Calangos do Sertão
21:27
11'32"
+5:07
5.
Zildgar Conceição Silva
5287
BRA
Caatinga Trekkers
23:44
12'46"
+7:24
6.
Crhistian Matheus Carneiro De Oliveira
20454
BRA
Associação Desportiva Calangos do Sertão
24:56
13'24"
+8:36
7.
Alisson Oliveira Moraes
15543
BRA
Carcará
25:45
13'51"
+9:25
8.
Giulio Teles Cordeiro Mineiro
17238
BRA
Associação Desportiva Calangos do Sertão
30:45
16'32"
+14:25
Top
D MASTER
1860m
20m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jadhy Carvalho Oliveira
21137
BRA
Caatinga Trekkers
19:45
10'37"
2.
Decelucia Aguiar de Oliveira
14997
BRA
Carcará
21:08
11'22"
+1:23
3.
Ariadiny Onofre S De Jesus
16092
BRA
Caatinga Trekkers
22:50
12'17"
+3:05
4.
Thaina Santos De Oliveira
19411
BRA
Associação Desportiva Calangos do Sertão
28:29
15'19"
+8:44
5.
Alice Anchieta Furbino
21279
BRA
Carcará
44:09
23'44"
+24:24
Top
H INICIANT
1350m
10m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
José Ronaldo Carvalho Santana
6134
BRA
Clube Baiano de Montanhismo
15:28
11'27"
2.
Vinicius Aquino De Jesus
21658
BRA
Associação Desportiva Calangos do Sertão
18:54
14'00"
+3:26
3.
Miguel Onofre
20718
BRA
Caatinga Trekkers
19:01
14'05"
+3:33
4.
Ezequiel Andrade Dos Santos
20370
BRA
Associação Desportiva Calangos do Sertão
25:10
18'39"
+9:42
5.
Ronaldo Da Silva Carneiro
601800
BRA
Carcará
55:29
41'06"
+40:01
Top
D INICIANT
1350m
10m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Leticia Luz Campos
21643
BRA
Clube Baiano de Montanhismo
17:47
13'10"
2.
Gabrielle Teles Cordeiro Mineiro
18657
BRA
Associação Desportiva Calangos do Sertão
24:58
18'30"
+7:11
NCL
Patrícia Rodrigues Argolo Silva
302293
BRA
Caatinga Trekkers
Top
Total
Associação Desportiva Calangos do Sertão
10
Carcará
9
Caatinga Trekkers
7
Clube Baiano de Montanhismo
4
Clube Esportivo Aventureiros do Agreste
4
Carcará Expedições e Aventuras
2
Clube de Orientação da Escola de Sargentos das Armas
1
Total: 37