clublogo
index

3 Days of Belgium
Melberg-Zillebos 18.5.2013
V.V.O.

Last updated: 18.05.2013 20:43:01HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 2300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.23:2510'10"
2.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.32:0713'57"+8:42
3.Hanne MARCUSSENNORSørreisa O-lag39:5717'22"+16:32
4.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega41:1717'56"+17:52
5.Lies BROUCKAERTBELOmega41:4418'08"+18:19
6.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL42:0118'16"+18:36
7.Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:13:2231'53"+49:57
Top

D-12   length 2420m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annick MEISTERSUIOLG Dachsen24:2810'06"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB26:2110'53"+1:53
3.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.28:5811'58"+4:30
4.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega29:1812'06"+4:50
5.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL29:5712'22"+5:29
7.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega31:4913'08"+7:21
8.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega32:2013'21"+7:52
9.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega37:4015'33"+13:12
10.Signe NILSSONSWENyköpings OK41:2517'06"+16:57
11.Johanne JENSENDENOrienteringsklubben Esbjerg45:1518'41"+20:47
NCLKato KEUPPENSBELOmega
--Inger MUNCKvacant
Top

D-14   length 4290m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie GILLETBELOmega51:3912'02"
2.Lisa ELSENBELOmega54:5212'47"+3:13
3.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:04:0014'55"+12:21
4.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:16:0117'43"+24:22
5.Joëlle MEISTERSUIOLG Dachsen1:17:0017'56"+25:21
6.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:25:4119'58"+34:02
7.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:28:4120'40"+37:02
8.Hanna HERZFELDBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:32:1521'30"+40:36
9.Meike HENNSELERGERMTV Seesen1:35:1922'13"+43:40
10.Laura JACOBSBELOmega1:45:2624'34"+53:47
11.Linda SOSANKIGERMTV Seesen1:53:2226'25"+1:01:43
12.Carolin KOHLMEYERGERSuS Vehrtte2:19:2132'28"+1:27:42
Top

D-16   length 5400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Birte FRIEDRICHSGERMTV Seesen45:388'27"
2.Clemence BELLEFRACREF NORD1:08:3912'42"+23:01
3.Julie DELCLUSEFRACREF NORD1:19:0214'38"+33:24
NCLZoe LIMBERGGERMTV Seesen
Top

D-18   length 5850m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega47:018'02"
2.Lucille GIRARDFRAcots48:278'16"+1:26
3.Lucile PETER-JANFRAcots53:249'07"+6:23
4.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège56:319'39"+9:30
5.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:04:0810'57"+17:07
6.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:10:1011'59"+23:09
7.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.2:16:0023'14"+1:28:59
Top

D-20   length 6500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:1510'20"
Top

DE   length 6660m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok50:587'39"
2.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège51:057'40"+0:07
3.Stefanie ANDERSSONSWEHagaby-Goif57:188'36"+6:20
4.Laurine LOTERIEFRACREF NORD57:318'38"+6:33
5.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:03:339'32"+12:35
6.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:07:0910'04"+16:11
7.Natalie MENNGERTuS Lübbecke1:16:0711'25"+25:09
8.Britta MEIßNERGERTV Coburg-Neuses1:21:0812'10"+30:10
Top

D21   length 6500m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL58:038'55"
2.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:269'36"+4:23
3.Goele HERMANSBELOmega1:03:299'45"+5:26
4.Evi JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich1:04:419'57"+6:38
5.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:06:1410'11"+8:11
6.Sandra EIDMANNGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:08:3410'32"+10:31
7.Sofie MATHIASENDENSilkeborg OK1:10:2310'49"+12:20
8.Petra KOSTALOVACZEOlifant1:11:3311'00"+13:30
9.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.1:12:3111'09"+14:28
10.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:15:0011'32"+16:57
11.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:15:3211'37"+17:29
12.Eva VAN BOVENNEDUZO1:16:3211'46"+18:29
13.Sabeth KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:17:5911'59"+19:56
14.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:48:5716'45"+50:54
15.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:51:1517'06"+53:12
Top

DB   length 4290m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega54:5112'47"
2.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:00:1714'03"+5:26
3.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:5714'54"+9:06
4.Gaby JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich1:04:5815'08"+10:07
5.Natascha KUIJKENNEDMINOR1:14:1917'19"+19:28
6.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:18:4418'21"+23:53
7.An SMETBELK.O.L.1:28:1420'34"+33:23
8.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:54:2626'40"+59:35
9.An BONNEUXBELOmega2:16:5731'55"+1:22:06
NCLBirthe Marie JEPSENDENOK HTF
NCLCharlotte BANFIELDGBRIndiv.
NCLEsther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.
NCLSusanna ODERMATTSUIOLG Hondrich
Top

D35   length 5850m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVALMO55:509'32"
2.Janine INMANGBRForth Valley Orienteers56:359'40"+0:45
3.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.57:049'45"+1:14
4.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.59:4110'12"+3:51
5.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:06:0311'17"+10:13
6.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:13:5912'38"+18:09
Top

D40   length 5850m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB46:087'53"
2.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:01:4910'34"+15:41
3.Bodil Brun MARCUSSENNORSørreisa O-lag1:02:0010'35"+15:52
4.Evi DRESEGEROLV Uslar1:05:4011'13"+19:32
5.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:12:5912'28"+26:51
6.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:13:5612'38"+27:48
7.Anna KARLSSONSWESOK 68 Sandared1:20:5013'49"+34:42
8.Rachel ATTARDFRAASUB1:22:5814'10"+36:50
9.Lia LENAERSBELOmega1:32:1415'45"+46:06
10.Ellen BOOMERUSAOmega1:33:2815'58"+47:20
11.Nathalie VAN TURNHOUTBELK.O.L.1:37:0916'36"+51:01
12.Galyna KULIKOVAGERSilin1:59:3520'26"+1:13:27
Top

D45   length 5400m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sabrina MEISTERSUIOLG Dachsen42:057'47"
2.Olivier SANDRAFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon43:408'05"+1:35
3.Marie MORLONFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ47:378'49"+5:32
4.Michela CONTISUICO UTOE Bellinzona52:169'40"+10:11
5.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.55:5910'22"+13:54
6.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:1310'24"+14:08
7.Geneviève NYSBELASUB57:1110'35"+15:06
8.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.58:1710'47"+16:12
9.Andrea FINKENSTADTGEROLV Uslar59:5411'05"+17:49
10.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:05:3612'08"+23:31
11.Iris KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:11:4213'16"+29:37
12.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:13:1213'33"+31:07
13.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:13:5513'41"+31:50
14.An DUYCKBELASUB1:16:3514'10"+34:30
15.Hilde DE BONDTBELTROL1:21:3015'05"+39:25
16.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:22:4515'19"+40:40
17.Kristine FRITZGEROL-Team Filder1:23:4315'30"+41:38
18.Louise SYLVAGBRDartford1:25:5915'55"+43:54
19.Sophie LOGÉFRATA FAMECK FRANCE1:34:5717'34"+52:52
20.Viktoria HERZFELDBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:36:1217'48"+54:07
21.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:40:2018'34"+58:15
22.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:54:3221'12"+1:12:27
NCLEva-lena JONSSONSWENyköpings OK
NCLKatri HAATAJAFINASUB
NCLMyriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega
Top

D50   length 5400m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inger BERGSWELinköpings Orienteringsklubb49:169'07"
2.Janaa ERONENFINPihkaniskat52:269'42"+3:10
3.Els PUTBELOmega54:1910'03"+5:03
4.Kerstin TJERNLUNDSWEOK Vilse 8756:2410'26"+7:08
5.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège58:5510'54"+9:39
6.Barbara LEHMANNSUIOLG Hondrich59:5311'05"+10:37
7.Heidy CORRODISUIOLG Dachsen1:02:1811'32"+13:02
8.Tove JAKOBSENDENSilkeborg OK1:03:3811'47"+14:22
9.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:05:1612'05"+16:00
10.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:05:5712'12"+16:41
11.Tatiana FELDGENRUSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:4512'43"+19:29
12.Lise NIELSENDENOK HTF1:12:2013'23"+23:04
13.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB1:14:5713'52"+25:41
14.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:17:1714'18"+28:01
15.Barbara GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:24:1515'36"+34:59
16.Inger SIMONSENDENSilkeborg OK1:24:1715'36"+35:01
17.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:32:0817'03"+42:52
18.Theresia SCHULTEGERSC Melle 031:35:2517'40"+46:09
19.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:37:2818'02"+48:12
20.Ingelise BADENDENOK HTF1:44:4219'23"+55:26
21.Anne HANSESGERSV Eintracht Neuenkirchen2:00:1422'15"+1:10:58
22.Gudrun ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich2:47:3931'02"+1:58:23
NCLGuri ALMDENOK HTF
Top

D55   length 4370m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jane CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7852:2011'58"
2.Ulla ENGELBYSWEPan-Kristianstad53:4412'17"+1:24
3.Lea SWINNENBELOmega55:1012'37"+2:50
4.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:1714'15"+9:57
5.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:02:5714'24"+10:37
6.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:07:2215'24"+15:02
7.Veronika BODEGERSC Melle 031:08:5215'45"+16:32
8.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:17:2217'42"+25:02
9.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:17:5717'50"+25:37
10.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:18:1517'54"+25:55
11.Ulrike WÖLDECKEGERSC Melle 031:18:3017'57"+26:10
12.Arja INGVARSSONSWEOK Vilse 871:23:2119'04"+31:01
13.Esther MOOSBERGERSUIOL Regio Olten1:24:3319'20"+32:13
14.Ariane TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:28:3220'15"+36:12
15.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:30:2720'41"+38:07
16.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:42:2823'26"+50:08
17.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.2:41:4837'01"+1:49:28
Top

D60   length 3830m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunnel MANSSONSWEOK Vilse 8743:5711'28"
2.Elizabeth BORCHORSTDENMariager Fjord OK48:0312'32"+4:06
3.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL49:3712'57"+5:40
4.Lisbeth DAMSGAARDDENSollerod OK52:3913'44"+8:42
5.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega53:3713'59"+9:40
6.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.54:5914'21"+11:02
7.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega55:0614'23"+11:09
8.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel57:1514'56"+13:18
9.Margareta SVENSSSONSWEOK Vilse 8757:4415'04"+13:47
10.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:01:0815'57"+17:11
11.Martine ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation1:02:2616'18"+18:29
12.Judy JOHNSONGBRBorderliners1:04:0816'44"+20:11
13.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:04:5816'57"+21:01
14.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:07:0317'30"+23:06
15.Annick LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:08:2817'52"+24:31
16.Ingrid SALOMONSSONSWESkaneslattens OL1:10:5918'32"+27:02
17.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS1:15:2919'42"+31:32
18.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRAYCONE SENS1:18:2620'28"+34:29
19.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:20:1720'57"+36:20
20.Marie José BERGERFRAAzimut Orientation MALANCOURT1:22:5721'39"+39:00
21.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:28:1023'01"+44:13
22.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:28:2123'04"+44:24
NCLBarbara FOLEY-FISHERIRLMIDLAND NAVIGATORS
Top

D65   length 3830m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisbeth CARLSSONSWEVaggeryds SOK52:3513'43"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase54:3414'14"+1:59
3.Kaarina VOUDINMÄKISWEMullsjö SOK56:2414'43"+3:49
4.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:03:0616'28"+10:31
5.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAASMBCO1:04:0116'42"+11:26
6.Ulla SONSTERODSWESOK 68 Sandared1:04:4916'55"+12:14
7.Erika LEMNITZERGERKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:04:5816'57"+12:23
8.Torill SVENDSENSWELunds OK1:05:3717'07"+13:02
9.Rigmor SCHOUDENMariager Fjord OK1:06:1517'17"+13:40
10.Margrit EGGLISUIFuersten OK Ettingen1:07:0417'30"+14:29
11.Gunnel KARLSSONSWESOK 68 Sandared1:11:1518'36"+18:40
12.Beatrix HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:12:5919'03"+20:24
13.Anna-Lisa HANSSONSWEPan-Kristianstad1:15:3819'44"+23:03
14.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAScapa Nancy1:38:4625'47"+46:11
Top

D70   length 3110m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gudrun BROMANSWEGoteborg-Majorna46:5215'04"
2.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:08:2121'58"+21:29
3.Marie-lucie RIFFARDFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ1:09:2722'19"+22:35
4.Veronika GÜBELISUIThurgorienta1:35:1730'38"+48:25
Top

D75   length 3110m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.53:3517'13"
2.Inga-Lisa HEDSTROMSWEGoteborg-Majorna1:00:0719'19"+6:32
3.Elisabeth LUNDQVISTSWEGoteborg-Majorna1:34:1930'19"+40:44
NCLBirgitta MAGISWEGoteborg-Majorna
Top

H-10   length 2300m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB22:349'48"
2.Joris SMETBELTROL29:4312'55"+7:09
3.Stellan GRADINSWEAndrarums IF31:4313'47"+9:09
4.Jasper JACOBSBELOmega36:0915'43"+13:35
5.Hugo THORESSONSWEAndrarums IF37:4016'22"+15:06
6.Arvid WITTIBERGERSkiclub Bonn38:1116'36"+15:37
7.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega40:5417'46"+18:20
8.Stan MAESK.O.L.42:5518'39"+20:21
9.Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.43:1818'49"+20:44
10.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.49:1721'25"+26:43
11.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:11:3631'07"+49:02
12.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:19:2534'31"+56:51
Top

H-12   length 2420m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega18:277'37"
2.Philip CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK18:397'42"+0:12
3.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB20:398'31"+2:12
4.Jon MARCUSSENNORSørreisa O-lag24:079'57"+5:40
5.Erik THORESSONSWEAndrarums IF26:2710'55"+8:00
6.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.30:1812'31"+11:51
7.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.31:1212'53"+12:45
8.Jules POULAINFRACOLMAR245:5018'56"+27:23
NCLFinn HERZFELDBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer
NCLTheo HENNSELERGERMTV Seesen
Top

H-14   length 4290m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc WATRELOTFRACREF NORD46:4810'54"
2.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL47:3711'05"+0:49
3.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.47:5611'10"+1:08
4.Carl CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK48:5311'23"+2:05
5.William NILSSONSWENyköpings OK1:02:1014'29"+15:22
6.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:03:5314'53"+17:05
NCLJonas WÖLDECKEGERSC Melle 03
NCLVincent PAGGERSC Melle 03
Top

H-16   length 5850m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis HALTZFRACREF NORD45:127'43"
2.Ole HENNSELERGERMTV Seesen45:407'48"+0:28
3.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok47:228'05"+2:10
4.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega48:018'12"+2:49
5.Alexis KORALFRACREF NORD54:149'16"+9:02
6.Till FINKENSTADTGEROLV Uslar54:179'16"+9:05
7.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:00:1810'18"+15:06
8.Felix DRESEGEROLV Uslar1:11:0112'08"+25:49
NCLAlex KULIKOVGERSilin
Top

H-18   length 7330m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega52:117'07"
2.Ian GELDOFBELASUB52:177'07"+0:06
3.Sebastian FLEISSGERBERLINER TSC53:507'20"+1:39
4.Clément LALOUXFRACREF NORD58:157'56"+6:04
5.Nicolas NAPIERALAFRACREF NORD1:02:128'29"+10:01
6.Till KLEINEGERTuS Lübbecke1:13:4110'03"+21:30
NCLMatheo CLAVELFRACREF NORD
Top

H-20   length 7790m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.César VIRLOGEUXFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon55:487'09"
2.Cédric BEAUDENONFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon58:597'34"+3:11
3.Kévin JOVERFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon1:02:418'02"+6:53
4.Alvar PENNINGGERTuS Lübbecke1:10:299'02"+14:41
Top

HE   length 9090m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.49:475'28"
2.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:536'08"+6:06
3.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL55:596'09"+6:12
4.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.56:066'10"+6:19
5.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB56:176'11"+6:30
6.Jeremy GENARBELTROL1:00:086'36"+10:21
7.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.1:01:216'44"+11:34
8.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:06:067'16"+16:19
9.Toby SCOTTOLV Steinberg1:07:177'24"+17:30
10.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB1:09:107'36"+19:23
11.Niklas GLOWKATSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:12:548'01"+23:07
12.Marvin GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC1:16:168'23"+26:29
NCLChristoph PRUNSCHEGERTuS Lübbecke
NCLTomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.
Top

H21   length 8110m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega56:146'56"
2.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.56:386'58"+0:24
3.Andreas BERGSWELinköpings Orienteringsklubb1:00:417'28"+4:27
4.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:04:357'57"+8:21
5.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.1:08:048'23"+11:50
6.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:408'28"+12:26
7.Maris BERZINSLATASUB1:12:588'59"+16:44
8.Stephan HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:13:169'02"+17:02
9.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:15:499'20"+19:35
10.Alexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:589'22"+19:44
11.Toon PEETERSBELTROL1:17:389'34"+21:24
12.Alex KÜHNASTRSAOmega1:19:289'47"+23:14
13.Hans MERKENBELK.O.L.1:20:219'54"+24:07
14.Carles SALVADOR COSTAESPUnió Excursionista Vic1:24:0110'21"+27:47
15.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:24:4410'26"+28:30
16.Pascal EIDMANNGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:24:4510'27"+28:31
17.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.1:25:0310'29"+28:49
18.Dennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.1:27:1710'45"+31:03
19.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.1:27:5310'50"+31:39
20.Francis O'REILLYGBRAROS1:31:1111'14"+34:57
21.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.1:43:2312'44"+47:09
22.Martin HENNSELERGERMTV Seesen1:46:3313'08"+50:19
Top

HB   length 6500m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MAHIEUFRACREF NORD46:267'08"
2.Mark HEIKOOPOlifant54:438'25"+8:17
3.Thibault FONTAINEFRACREF NORD1:00:289'18"+14:02
4.Jerome CZERNIAKFRACREF NORD1:05:1610'02"+18:50
5.Tim WYNANTSBELOmega1:14:3811'28"+28:12
6.Hans ODERMATTSUIOLG Hondrich1:48:3916'42"+1:02:13
7.Mauro TOMASIITAIndiv.1:59:1318'20"+1:12:47
8.Dermot HARNETTIRLIndiv.2:23:5622'08"+1:37:30
Top

H35   length 8110m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase53:006'32"
2.Jan OEYENBELOmega54:376'44"+1:37
3.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok57:297'05"+4:29
4.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.57:487'07"+4:48
5.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:01:507'37"+8:50
6.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:03:457'51"+10:45
7.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant1:09:588'37"+16:58
8.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:068'53"+19:06
9.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:16:169'24"+23:16
10.Ruud VAN GORPNEDOlifant1:29:0410'58"+36:04
11.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:33:0211'28"+40:02
NCLYves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H40   length 7790m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jason INMANGBRForth Valley Orienteers51:576'40"
2.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:148'37"+15:17
3.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:08:138'45"+16:16
4.Antoine POULAINFRACOLMAR21:08:258'46"+16:28
5.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:08:468'49"+16:49
6.Yves GOMEREEBELHainaut O.C.1:10:219'01"+18:24
7.Jean-Luc LEGALLAISFRACO Colmar1:13:459'28"+21:48
8.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:17:099'54"+25:12
9.Dag MARCUSSENNORSørreisa O-lag1:20:2110'18"+28:24
10.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:20:3010'20"+28:33
11.Eelco MULLERNEDTROL1:32:0411'49"+40:07
12.Hugues BAUGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:35:1112'13"+43:14
13.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:35:5112'18"+43:54
14.Bert GYSELINCKXBELK.O.L.1:52:0514'23"+1:00:08
NCLFrédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège
NCLJean-Marc GILLETBELOmega
Top

H45   length 7330m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.51:217'00"
2.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.52:567'13"+1:35
3.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.53:097'15"+1:48
4.Martin NOLTEGEROLV Uslar53:187'16"+1:57
5.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok56:297'42"+5:08
6.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.59:228'05"+8:01
7.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:00:508'17"+9:29
8.Christian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:00:568'18"+9:35
9.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland1:03:128'37"+11:51
10.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:03:158'37"+11:54
11.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL1:03:228'38"+12:01
12.Tobias WOLFBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:04:318'48"+13:10
13.Jean-Francois LOTERIEFRACREF NORD1:04:388'49"+13:17
14.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:06:539'07"+15:32
15.Roger DULIEUBELOmega1:12:489'55"+21:27
16.Ralf WITTIBERGERSkiclub Bonn1:13:3710'02"+22:16
17.Dirk GENARBELTROL1:15:5110'20"+24:30
18.Robert LOGÉFRATA FAMECK FRANCE1:18:3610'43"+27:15
19.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:18:3710'43"+27:16
20.Niels JENSENDENOrienteringsklubben Esbjerg1:24:4311'33"+33:22
21.Lars JENSENDENOK HTF1:28:1112'01"+36:50
22.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:31:5212'31"+40:31
23.Jan BOUWMANNGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:45:0914'20"+53:48
24.Thierry LOUCHEBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:51:4415'14"+1:00:23
25.Michel LORENTBELHainaut O.C.2:01:2316'33"+1:10:02
Top

H50   length 6500m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anders BERGSWELinköpings Orienteringsklubb42:546'36"
2.Elis BENGTSSONSWEMalungs OK46:257'08"+3:31
3.Roland MEISTERSUIOLG Dachsen48:467'30"+5:52
4.Dan NILSSONSWENyköpings OK49:597'41"+7:05
5.P-O DEREBRANTSWESOK Aneby51:147'52"+8:20
6.Luc MELISBELhamok51:447'57"+8:50
7.Morten KJÆRDENSilkeborg OK54:078'19"+11:13
8.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega54:238'22"+11:29
9.Thomas REINITZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund56:218'40"+13:27
10.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:169'16"+17:22
11.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:00:209'16"+17:26
12.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:01:459'30"+18:51
13.Luc HERMANSBELhamok1:01:499'30"+18:55
14.Silvio VICARISUICO UTOE Bellinzona1:03:159'43"+20:21
15.Jean-François MORLONFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ1:04:459'57"+21:51
16.Werner DRESEGEROLV Uslar1:04:469'57"+21:52
17.Stefan SCHULTEGERSC Melle 031:07:5710'27"+25:03
18.Klaus WOLSINGDENMariager Fjord OK1:09:0510'37"+26:11
19.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:09:3110'41"+26:37
20.Michael BOHSMANNGEROL-Team Filder1:10:0010'46"+27:06
21.Per CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK1:10:4010'52"+27:46
22.Paul CORRODISUIOLG Dachsen1:12:1211'06"+29:18
23.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:14:2711'27"+31:33
24.Benjamin VERBERCKBELTROL1:14:3911'29"+31:45
25.Ainars LAGZDINSLATOrienteering Club MONA1:18:3412'05"+35:40
26.Serge HERBIGNIAUXBELBalise 101:39:0815'15"+56:14
27.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:56:2717'54"+1:13:33
28.Patrick PICARDBELBalise 101:56:3517'56"+1:13:41
29.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel2:37:3924'15"+1:54:45
NCLFranz-Josef DIRKESGERSV Eintracht Neuenkirchen
NCLPascal LÉGÈREFRAVALMO
Top

H55   length 5850m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrian JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich54:339'19"
2.Tore TJERNLUNDSWEOK Vilse 8754:359'19"+0:02
3.Nick CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7856:199'37"+1:46
4.Hans-joachim GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9556:329'39"+1:59
5.Wim HOEKXBELhamok57:209'48"+2:47
6.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.58:3510'00"+4:02
7.Martin HOWALDSUIOLG Herzogenbuchsee59:0010'05"+4:27
8.Andrew EVANSGBRDartford59:1010'06"+4:37
9.Arne BERTELSENDENOK HTF59:2210'08"+4:49
10.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.59:2510'09"+4:52
11.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:01:3810'32"+7:05
12.William NICQUEBELTROL1:01:5810'35"+7:25
13.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:02:1810'38"+7:45
14.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:02:3110'41"+7:58
15.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELBalise 101:06:1711'19"+11:44
16.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:09:0311'48"+14:30
17.Andre AERTSBELhamok1:09:3011'52"+14:57
18.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:11:5712'17"+17:24
19.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:14:1512'41"+19:42
20.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLASUB1:15:2412'53"+20:51
21.Greg TAMBLYNAUSBayside Kangaroos1:18:1713'22"+23:44
22.Etienne DE CANNEBELOmega1:19:2813'35"+24:55
23.Wolfgang WÖLDECKEGERSC Melle 031:23:5214'20"+29:19
24.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO1:26:1214'44"+31:39
25.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:30:0715'24"+35:34
26.Patrick BLEYENSNEDKOVZ1:30:1015'24"+35:37
27.Helge SOEGAARDDENMariager Fjord OK1:30:3115'28"+35:58
NCLAdrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.
NCLAnne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.
NCLJean-Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL
NCLSøren DALLDENOK HTF
Top

H60   length 5480m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Steve WHITEHEADGBREborienteers49:269'01"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel50:329'13"+1:06
3.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.51:319'24"+2:05
4.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega54:479'59"+5:21
5.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:5810'23"+7:32
6.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.57:0610'25"+7:40
7.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.59:5310'55"+10:27
8.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège1:00:3511'03"+11:09
9.Frans WENSBELTROL1:02:1911'22"+12:53
10.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:02:4311'26"+13:17
11.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:04:3111'46"+15:05
12.Carl MALLINGDENRANDERS OK1:04:3711'47"+15:11
13.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS1:06:3712'09"+17:11
14.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:5212'23"+18:26
15.Mats SVENSSONSWEPan-Kristianstad1:08:1612'27"+18:50
16.Paul JOHNSONGBRBorderliners1:09:3612'42"+20:10
17.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.1:10:2912'51"+21:03
18.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:11:3713'04"+22:11
19.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:5913'40"+25:33
20.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:15:2213'45"+25:56
21.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:15:3313'47"+26:07
22.Robert LOCUSSEFRAAzimut Orientation MALANCOURT1:15:4513'49"+26:19
23.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:17:0414'03"+27:38
24.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:17:2914'08"+28:03
25.Aimé LOUATFRAYCONE SENS1:17:5714'13"+28:31
26.Ralph MEIßNERGERTV Coburg-Neuses1:18:3214'19"+29:06
27.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:18:4114'21"+29:15
28.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:19:5414'34"+30:28
29.Marcel SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel1:22:2415'02"+32:58
30.Vasil SILINGERSilin1:23:2315'12"+33:57
31.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:24:2715'24"+35:01
32.Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers1:25:1715'33"+35:51
33.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL1:32:3116'52"+43:05
34.Nigel FOLEY-FISHERIRLMIDLAND NAVIGATORS1:33:3017'03"+44:04
35.Mats INGVARSSONSWEOK Vilse 871:35:1517'22"+45:49
36.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 101:35:1917'23"+45:53
37.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:36:5217'40"+47:26
38.Geoff HUDSONAUSBayside Kangaroos1:38:2917'58"+49:03
39.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:47:5019'40"+58:24
40.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:47:5319'41"+58:27
41.François VANDERVELPENBELOmega2:01:4522'13"+1:12:19
NCLFerdinand HANSESGERSV Eintracht Neuenkirchen
NCLMaurice SEBABELC.O. Liège
NCLRégis LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION
NCLSøren KJÆRDENOK HTF
Top

H65   length 4370m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase35:188'04"
2.Leif SANDGRENSWEFrosta OK35:588'13"+0:40
3.Mike HAMPTONGBRRugby Droobers O.C.43:209'54"+8:02
4.Bill SCHÖLINSWETockarps IK43:409'59"+8:22
5.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL44:0810'05"+8:50
6.Bernd WOLLENBERGGERBERLINER TSC45:1510'21"+9:57
7.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.46:1710'35"+10:59
8.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok46:2510'37"+11:07
9.Göran BENGTSSONSWETockarps IK46:3010'38"+11:12
10.Leif SKOVGAARDDENFAABORG OK47:5810'58"+12:40
11.Ron MCGRAILDENSollerod OK49:0311'13"+13:45
12.Benkt ANDERSSONSWELunds OK49:2211'17"+14:04
13.Claes GORAN-GREENSWELunds OK50:0311'27"+14:45
14.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok50:0811'28"+14:50
15.Roland EGGLISUIFuersten OK Ettingen50:4311'36"+15:25
16.Kurt HUBERGERSPOBO51:2511'45"+16:07
17.Wilf HOLLOWAYGERvacant53:1412'10"+17:56
18.Bengt SALOMONSSONSWESkaneslattens OL55:3012'42"+20:12
19.Daniel TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise57:2313'07"+22:05
20.Christian ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation58:3813'25"+23:20
21.Serge DERYBELBalise 1059:3413'37"+24:16
22.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:3413'51"+25:16
23.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:00:3513'51"+25:17
24.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:01:2914'04"+26:11
25.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.1:03:2014'29"+28:02
26.Claudy DUJARDINBELBalise 101:05:0514'53"+29:47
27.Paul LARSENDENOrienteringsklubben Esbjerg1:05:3615'00"+30:18
28.Vagn HANSENDENOK HTF1:08:2615'39"+33:08
29.Hans KUIJKENNEDMINOR1:08:3015'40"+33:12
30.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:10:0116'01"+34:43
31.Frank FINKENSTADTGEROLV Uslar1:14:3017'02"+39:12
32.Vincenz KNEISLSUIOL Brütten1:15:4817'20"+40:30
33.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:21:0818'33"+45:50
34.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel1:21:1118'34"+45:53
35.Hans FREDERIKSENDENOK HTF1:34:0521'31"+58:47
NCLGeorges VONCKBELTROL
NCLOswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL
NCLRoland DIEUDONNEFRAASMBCO
Top

H70   length 3830m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae45:3911'55"
2.Arne PEDERSENDENMariager Fjord OK46:3412'09"+0:55
3.Raimo SALMINENSWEPan-Kristianstad51:1613'23"+5:37
4.Palle Møller NIELSENDENOdense OK52:0613'36"+6:27
5.Hans NIELSENDENOK HTF53:1913'55"+7:40
6.Lis KNUDSENDENvacant53:5914'05"+8:20
7.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.54:0314'06"+8:24
8.Bertil OLOFSSONSWEAndrarums IF55:1714'26"+9:38
9.Anders CARLSSONSWESkaneslattens OL56:0714'39"+10:28
10.Toivo VOUDINMÄKISWEMullsjö SOK1:02:5916'26"+17:20
11.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:3017'37"+21:51
12.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:08:5117'58"+23:12
13.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal1:10:1518'20"+24:36
14.Jean-Claude RIFFARDFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ1:11:3418'41"+25:55
15.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:13:4719'15"+28:08
16.Claude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.2:08:0533'26"+1:22:26
Top

H75   length 3110m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Peo BENGTSSONSWEPan-Kristianstad37:2312'01"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega38:0212'13"+0:39
3.Arthur GÜBELISUIThurgorienta49:2015'51"+11:57
4.Viggo HANSENFRA4705 NORD, Nerac, France52:2216'50"+14:59
5.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.52:2416'50"+15:01
6.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok56:1818'06"+18:55
7.Burne NILSSONSWEOK Torfinn58:0718'41"+20:44
8.Horst GOLLMANNGERSKI KLUB DÜSSELDORF1:04:1920'40"+26:56
9.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:06:2821'22"+29:05
NCLEberhard LEMNITZERGERKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
Top

H80   length 3110m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.48:5315'43"
2.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:00:0019'17"+11:07
Top

H85   length 3110m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adolf KEMPFSUIKTV Altdorf1:05:3121'03"
2.Rune ISAKSSONSWEHelsingborghs SOK1:09:1722'16"+3:46
Top

Total

K.O.L.64
Omega57
TROL37
ASUB30
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC17
hamok16
C.O. Liège14
CREF NORD13
OK HTF11
Balise 1010
Hainaut O.C.10
MTV Seesen7
Nyköpings OK7
OLV Uslar7
SC Melle 037
Altaïr C.O.6
O.L.V. Eifel6
OK Vilse 876
OLG Dachsen6
OLG Hondrich6
Mariager Fjord OK5
Pan-Kristianstad5
Andrarums IF4
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon4
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer4
C.O. Pégase4
Club sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ4
Goteborg-Majorna4
Olifant4
OLV Steinberg4
Silkeborg OK4
Sørreisa O-lag4
TuS Lübbecke4
BERLINER TSC3
C.O. Militaire Belge3
Indiv.3
KÖLNER OL-TEAM3
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb3
Lunds OK3
Orienteringsklubben Esbjerg3
Silin3
Skaneslattens OL3
SOK 68 Sandared3
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen3
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/953
vacant3
ARGUS2
ASMBCO2
Azimut Orientation MALANCOURT2
Bayside Kangaroos2
Borderliners2
CO UTOE Bellinzona2
COLMAR22
cots2
Dartford2
DJK VFL Willich2
Eborienteers2
Forth Valley Orienteers2
Fuersten OK Ettingen2
Guyancourt Orientation 782
Hermathenae2
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2
MIDLAND NAVIGATORS2
MINOR2
Mullsjö SOK2
N.S.V. Amel2
OL-Team Filder2
Scapa Nancy2
Skiclub Bonn2
Sollerod OK2
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2
TA FAMECK FRANCE2
Thurgorienta2
Tockarps IK2
TV Coburg-Neuses2
Union sportive melunaise2
UZO2
VALMO2
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation2
YCONE SENS2
4705 NORD, Nerac, France1
AROS1
Borasca1
CO Colmar1
E.P.O.S.1
FAABORG OK1
Frosta OK1
Hagaby-Goif1
Helsingborghs SOK1
KOVZ1
KTV Altdorf1
Malungs OK1
Odense OK1
OK Torfinn1
OL Brütten1
OL Regio Olten1
OLG Herzogenbuchsee1
OLG Siegerland1
Orienteering Club MONA1
Pihkaniskat1
RANDERS OK1
Rugby Droobers O.C.1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
SKI KLUB DÜSSELDORF1
SOK Aneby1
SPOBO1
SuS Vehrtte1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
TSC Eintracht Dortmund1
Unió Excursionista Vic1
Vaggeryds SOK1
Total: 531