O'Tramontane
Montbrun des Corbières 17.7.2013
O'Tramontane
Last updated: 17.07.2013 17:04:04
Contact/Remarks:
otramontane@laposte.net,rma@helga-o.com
D10
D12
D14
D16
D18
D20
D21
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70+
H10
H12
H14
H16
H18
H20
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70+
Jalonné
Open 1
Open 2
Open 3
1
2
3
4
5
Total
NCL
non classé
DSQ
disqualifié
D10
2200m
30m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Konstanse MOHOLTH
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
24:48
11'16"
Top
D12
3000m
40m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Tale STRAND
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
26:00
8'40"
Top
D14
3300m
40m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Aurora MOHOLTH
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
34:32
10'27"
4.
Helene EGER
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
35:13
10'40"
15.
Andrea VANEBO
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
42:36
12'54"
20.
Rikke Hjelseth LARSEN
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
46:50
14'11"
23.
Sarah WOLLO
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
51:36
15'38"
26.
Andrea Willkommen EIKEN
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
57:28
17'24"
Top
D16
4200m
80m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Siri MOHOLTH
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
50:17
11'58"
Top
D21
6500m
195m (40)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Eline DRAGE
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
Top
D35
6500m
195m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Kari STRAND
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
1:34:17
14'30"
Top
D40
5200m
120m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Kristin EGER
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
1:34:24
18'09"
18.
Barbara Willkommen EIKEN
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
1:37:43
18'47"
Top
D45
4600m
140m (64)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Anita DRAGE
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
1:10:38
15'21"
35.
Eli Bonden KJORSVIK
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
1:27:24
19'00"
41.
Elisabeth HETLEVIK
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
1:40:37
21'52"
58.
Jane RODDER
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
2:34:39
33'37"
Top
D50
4200m
80m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Unn Hilde HEGGEDAL
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
58:28
13'55"
Top
H10
2200m
30m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Atle Nikolai WOLLO
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
18:04
8'12"
5.
Johan EGER
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
20:25
9'16"
Top
H12
3000m
40m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Vetle DRAGE
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
27:59
9'19"
18.
Peder Bonden KJORSVIK
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
36:25
12'08"
27.
Edvard EKBERG
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
48:19
16'06"
Top
H14
3300m
40m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Tord STRAND
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
32:35
9'52"
11.
Sølve DRAGE
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
38:12
11'34"
Top
H16
4100m
80m (42)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Sigurd Bonden KJORSVIK
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
53:37
13'04"
22.
William EKBERG
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
1:01:50
15'04"
31.
Trygve HEGGEDAL
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
1:09:15
16'53"
37.
Jorgen Teigen SOEGAARD
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
1:29:23
21'48"
Top
H20
8500m
225m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mathias DRAGE
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
1:22:34
9'42"
Top
H40
7100m
145m (53)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Odd STRAND
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
1:16:26
10'45"
35.
Per Oivind EGER
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
1:42:56
14'29"
Top
H45
6300m
140m (77)
[H:]M:S
min/km
33.
Roger André VANEBO
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
1:32:13
14'38"
51.
Egil KJORSVIK
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
1:40:45
15'59"
53.
Harald Alf EKBERG
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
1:43:53
16'29"
61.
Atle WOLLO
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
1:51:57
17'46"
65.
Terje Ulla EIKEN
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
1:56:30
18'29"
Top
H50
4800m
145m (54)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Øyvind DRAGE
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
50:06
10'26"
24.
Bjørn Victor LARSEN
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
1:02:39
13'03"
29.
Svein-Erik SOEGAARD
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
1:09:48
14'32"
Top
Jalonné
2600m
15m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Marie EGER
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
31:37
12'09"
11.
Jon STRAND
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
31:38
12'10"
Top
Open 2
3300m
40m (53)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Jon MOHOLTH
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
52:45
15'59"
19.
Hilde MOHOLTH
NOR
Kongsberg O-lag
53:42
16'16"
Top
Total
Kongsberg O-lag
44
Nydalens Skiklub
31
Freidig Spk.
29
Halden SK
26
Individuals/No club
19
Røyken orienteringslag
19
2105BO ADOChenôve
18
Nittedal Orientering
18
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
17
Omega
17
8105MP BOA Albi
16
Nyköpings OK
16
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
14
BAOC
14
5116CA ASO Sillery
13
6408AQ COOL
13
7807IF GO78
13
3408LR AMSO34
12
2704NM COBS
11
Club COMA
11
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb
11
Varegg Fleridrett
11
6208NO B.A
10
9105IF COLE
10
Hermathenae Orientation SPA
10
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
9
Asker Skiklubb
9
Fredrikstad Skiklubb
9
1705PC CMO
8
3913FC O'JURA
8
5407LO SO Luneville
8
6804AL COColmar
8
7109BO Givry SO
8
9502IF ACBeauchamp
8
Auseklis IK
8
Care-Vevey Orientation
8
EUOC
8
IL Tyrving
8
0109RA O'BUGEY
7
3105MP TOAC Orientatio
7
6307AU Balise 63
7
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
7
8104MP AOC
7
Braunschweiger MTV
7
Imperdible-Buff
7
Pass'O - Individuel
7
Tisvilde Hegn OK
7
3319AQ SMOG
6
6906RA ALCO
6
C.O.Liège
6
Central Coast Orienteers
6
Fossum IF
6
Järla IF OK
6
Manchester and District Orienteering Club
6
Mar Orienteering Club
6
Orienteering Club MONA
6
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag
6
SONA OC
6
hamok
6
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON
5
4601MP FiNO46
5
5703LO T.A. Fameck
5
5906NO VALMO
5
5907NO T.A.D.
5
6913RA CRAPAHUT
5
7404RA ASO
5
7703IF CSLG MELUN
5
7905PC NACO 79
5
Freidig - Storhov
5
Kangasala SK
5
Raumar orientering
5
SCO Mendrisio
5
Stjordals-blink orientering
5
1311PR Chat'O
4
2904BR Quimper 29
4
3810RA ORIENTALP
4
4704AQ AsCOPA
4
7716IF BALISE 77
4
AKFA
4
CORBUS
4
COTA
4
Cork Orienteering Club
4
Heming Orientering
4
IF Sturla
4
Kristiansand OK
4
Lakeland Orienteering Club
4
NTNUI
4
Northern Wind
4
OL Tønsberg og Omegn
4
OLG Bern
4
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell
4
OLV Potsdam
4
Oppsal Orientering
4
SK Mercury
4
Severn Valley Orienteers
4
Skien OK
4
Trollo
4
Valencia Orientación
4
Verdal OK
4
1303PR MARCO
3
1905LI Corrèze C.O
3
4201RA NOSE
3
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
3
5604BR COL
3
6205NO O²
3
8319AZ TOULON SNature
3
ABS-Aventure
3
As-UMB
3
Australopers
3
CA Rosé
3
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
3
COLMENAR
3
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering
3
Counties Manukau
3
Eborienteers
3
Førde IL
3
Göteborg-Majorna OK
3
Lillomarka o-lag
3
Lyn
3
Moravian
3
OK Orion
3
Ok Øst Aurskog-Høland
3
Red Roos
3
Sandnes IL - Rogaland
3
Smyle O-klubb
3
Wellington Orienteering Club
3
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
2
2109BO A.S.Quetigny
2
2606RA LOUP
2
3502BR CRCO
2
3809RA USSE CO
2
4705AQ N.O.R.D.
2
4709AQ PSNO
2
6203NO A.RO.62
2
6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63
2
6503MP BIGORIENTATION
2
8203MP SCOR
2
8311AZ POLES
2
8404PR OPA
2
8607PC Poitiers CO
2
9006FC RAMBO
2
Askoy Orienteering
2
Auld Reekie Orienteering Society
2
Bergens TF
2
CLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS
2
Club Orientacio Catalunya
2
Darlington Orienteers
2
Deeside Hartford
2
Derwent Valley
2
Devyni OSK
2
FVO Springbank
2
Galle OK
2
Grions Orientació
2
Horsens OK
2
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2
IFK Göteborg
2
KoshaStye
2
LEI
2
Larvik
2
Lillehammer orienteringsklubb
2
Marrs
2
New England OC
2
OK Sigulda
2
OL Vallset/Stange
2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
2
OLG Cordoba
2
OLV Hindelbank
2
Orienta-MosCompass
2
Orienteringsklubben Moss
2
Pégase CO
2
Quack OK
2
RUMBO MADRID
2
Rasti-Jyry
2
SLOW Luxembourg
2
TROL Belgium
2
Totana Nomads
2
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.
2
Tyrving NOR
2
Unio Excursionista Vic
2
Western Connecticut Orienteering Club
2
Wimborne orienteers
2
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
2
0615AZ VSAO
1
1202MP VO12
1
1799PC INDIVIDUEL
1
2407AQ POP
1
3506BR CFCO
1
3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT
1
6009PI coc
1
6911RA CSMR
1
7203PL CSEPNM
1
7403RA CSA-EMHM
1
7512IF RO'Paris
1
7720IF TOM MEAUX
1
8405PR CS PERTUIS
1
8702LI ORIENTATION 87
1
Azuolas
1
BADALONA ORIENTACIO
1
Balise 10
1
Bussola O.K
1
C.E.A.M. Ibi
1
Fet olag
1
Grampian Orienteers
1
Hamar Orienteringsklubb
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
Harlequins Erdington
1
Hiidenkiertäjät
1
Humberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers
1
K.O.L
1
Kolbotn & Skimt OL
1
Limestone Cowboys
1
MURCIA-O
1
NMOLT
1
Napton orienteering club
1
OD Frankton
1
OK Linne
1
Pass'O sans Cmed
1
Rugby Droobers O.C.
1
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1
Sarpsborg OL
1
Skaukameratene OL
1
Ski-Club Helsa e.V.
1
Southampton Orienteering Club
1
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club
1
Vegårshei IL
1
Veleta
1
Total: 1076