clublogo
index

O'Tramontane
Narbonne 18.7.2013
O'Tramontane

Last updated: 23.07.2013 14:30:43Contact/Remarks: otramontane@laposte.net,rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70+ H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70+ Jalonné Open 1 Open 2 Open 3
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

D10   length 1400m  climb 50m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathea Spets STORHOVNORFreidig - Storhov11:468'24"
2.Konstanse MOHOLTHNORKongsberg O-lag13:069'21"+1:20
3.Marie KVARMENORRøyken orienteringslag14:4610'32"+3:00
4.Nora Christine HANSENNORRøyken orienteringslag15:2310'59"+3:37
5.Marie Nielsen SOLBERGNORStjordals-blink orientering16:0011'25"+4:14
6.Violette DUPUYFRA8105MP BOA Albi19:2213'49"+7:36
7.Sara LOPEZ MARTÍNESPClub COMA19:3614'00"+7:50
8.Justine PETINONFRA2301LI CRO220:5214'54"+9:06
9.Loona COSTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve21:4715'33"+10:01
10.Trude MARKHUSNORVerdal OK23:5517'04"+12:09
NCLMari EIDSMONORFreidig Spk.
Top

D12   length 1800m  climb 80m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristine Eide RAPPNORRaumar orientering16:349'12"
2.Tale STRANDNORKongsberg O-lag17:069'30"+0:32
3.Camille ROLLERFRA8404PR OPA17:489'53"+1:14
4.Marieluise Schmitt GRANNORHalden SK17:559'57"+1:21
5.Signe NILSSONSWENyköpings OK17:599'59"+1:25
6.Hanne Eide RAPPNORRaumar orientering18:5610'31"+2:22
7.Anna Øfsthus GRAVIRNORAsker Skiklubb19:2410'46"+2:50
8.Marte Madslien BAKKENNORNydalens Skiklub20:0611'10"+3:32
9.Lilou PAULYFRA1705PC CMO21:2511'53"+4:51
10.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega22:1512'21"+5:41
11.Rose Lou DUPUYFRA8105MP BOA Albi24:0613'23"+7:32
12.Tale Tannvik SKEINORFreidig Spk.24:4813'46"+8:14
13.Ingeborg KVARMENORRøyken orienteringslag27:4215'23"+11:08
14.Mathilde PEUVOTFRA2704NM COBS29:2216'18"+12:48
15.Eline DELANGEFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS34:5819'25"+18:24
16.Anais COLINFRA5407LO SO Luneville40:5022'41"+24:16
NCLEmie VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN
NCLJohanne MIDTTUN SYSTADNORLyn
Top

D14   length 2200m  climb 120m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Signe Bredholt JØRGENSENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb20:219'15"
2.Aurora MOHOLTHNORKongsberg O-lag21:169'40"+0:55
3.Heidi Therese WIESTNOROL Vallset/Stange22:1410'06"+1:53
4.Elena PEZZATISUISCO Mendrisio22:2310'10"+2:02
5.Ragne WIKLUNDNORNydalens Skiklub22:3310'15"+2:12
6.Lise BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO23:0410'29"+2:43
7.Linnea DAGSBERGSWEOK Orion23:1010'31"+2:49
8.Hanne VASSENDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag24:0610'57"+3:45
9.Hedda Raadal BJØRLONORHalden SK24:2311'04"+4:02
10.Emma Eithun PAULSENNORNittedal Orientering26:0011'49"+5:39
11.Louise LE GLANDFRA7404RA ASO27:3212'30"+7:11
12.Thea Charlotte HANSENNORRøyken orienteringslag28:0012'43"+7:39
13.Ane Nielsen SOLBERGNORStjordals-blink orientering28:3012'57"+8:09
14.Loane DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS29:0513'13"+8:44
15.Helene EGERNORKongsberg O-lag30:3413'53"+10:13
16.Frida Bakken ULSETHNORNydalens Skiklub30:4013'56"+10:19
17.Lisa ELSENBELOmega30:5314'02"+10:32
18.Andrea VANEBONORKongsberg O-lag33:2415'10"+13:03
19.Idun Kristine Felde OLAUSSENNORHalden SK34:0415'29"+13:43
20.Fanny FREYDIERFRA3603CE ORIENTATION3634:3515'43"+14:14
21.Alexandra LOUVETFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O34:4215'46"+14:21
22.Kornelia L. BRURBERGNORIF Sturla34:4415'47"+14:23
23.Joanna DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV35:3116'08"+15:10
24.Sarah WOLLONORKongsberg O-lag36:0416'23"+15:43
25.Nora TORGERSENNORHalden SK36:1816'30"+15:57
26.Ingrid MADSLIENNORNydalens Skiklub37:2617'00"+17:05
27.Åsne HOLONORFossum IF39:2617'55"+19:05
28.Una Gjelstad REBÅRDNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb40:2618'22"+20:05
29.Rikke Hjelseth LARSENNORKongsberg O-lag42:4719'26"+22:26
30.Mathilde BEYLSFRA7807IF GO7843:1919'41"+22:58
31.Maëlys COLINFRA1311PR Chat'O45:0720'30"+24:46
NCLIngrid BREDALENNORNittedal Orientering
Top

D16   length 3200m  climb 110m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie OLAUSSENNORFredrikstad Skiklubb29:329'13"
2.Oda SIKKELANDNORTyrving NOR37:3811'45"+8:06
3.Hannah MALMEINORSandnes IL - Rogaland38:2612'00"+8:54
4.Camilla DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV38:3612'03"+9:04
5.Malin SANDSTADNORFreidig Spk.41:1012'51"+11:38
6.Malaurine DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS44:3013'54"+14:58
7.Siri MOHOLTHNORKongsberg O-lag45:3214'13"+16:00
8.Stine Madslien BAKKENNORNydalens Skiklub47:2014'47"+17:48
9.Synne Eide RAPPNORRaumar orientering47:2714'49"+17:55
10.Ingrid Nytun NERGÅRDNORNittedal Orientering48:3615'11"+19:04
11.Ingvild FLEISJENORNittedal Orientering51:5216'12"+22:20
12.Pauline ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV52:3116'24"+22:59
13.Auriane DASILVAFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY54:1616'57"+24:44
14.Diane GRENEYFRA6804AL COColmar56:3517'40"+27:03
15.Sofie Skyttersaeter IVERSENNORHeming Orientering57:0217'49"+27:30
16.Oda Eithun PAULSENNORNittedal Orientering59:2918'35"+29:57
17.Lou LENOBLEFRA6208NO B.A1:00:4919'00"+31:17
18.Maiken SANDBERGNORNydalens Skiklub1:07:1421'00"+37:42
19.Darta BLUMBERGALATAuseklis IK1:25:4726'48"+56:15
NCLEmma OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar
NCLJustine GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery
NCLVilde MALMEINORSandnes IL - Rogaland
Top

D18   length 3700m  climb 170m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andrine BENJAMINSENNORLillomarka o-lag35:469'40"
2.Synnøve BRÅTENNORVegårshei IL36:379'53"+0:51
3.Sigrid ALEXANDERSENNORFredrikstad Skiklubb38:3810'26"+2:52
4.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega39:3210'41"+3:46
5.Chloé HABERKORNFRA2105BO ADOChenôve41:1311'08"+5:27
6.Marina TRUBKINARUSNorthern Wind41:3011'12"+5:44
7.Ingvild TORGERSENNORHalden SK47:1712'46"+11:31
8.Gina MØLNVIKNORFreidig Spk.48:0012'58"+12:14
9.Sarah BINAYFRA2704NM COBS49:4513'26"+13:59
10.Julie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE52:3414'12"+16:48
11.Marion CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO7854:4614'48"+19:00
12.Lucie ALAFORTFRA5116CA ASO Sillery57:2415'30"+21:38
13.Marine BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO57:5415'38"+22:08
14.Sandra BESTELFRA9105IF COLE59:1316'00"+23:27
15.Julie HJORTLANDNORLarvik59:2816'04"+23:42
16.Alix VERDINFRA7109BO Givry SO1:01:2716'36"+25:41
17.Katinka BRURBERGNORIF Sturla1:11:0519'12"+35:19
18.Victoire LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:11:2019'16"+35:34
19.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:11:4419'23"+35:58
20.Léa DELAPORTEFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:17:4120'59"+41:55
21.Tonje VASSENDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag1:25:4823'11"+50:02
22.Elsa EXPERTFRA0109RA O'BUGEY1:31:2724'42"+55:41
NCLNarum ELDBJORGNORFossum IF
NCLStina Johanne SANDBERGNORNydalens Skiklub
NCLVilde Bredholt JØRGENSENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb
Top

D20   length 4300m  climb 210m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kamilla OLAUSSENNORFredrikstad Skiklubb48:4511'20"
2.Marta ULVENSØENNOROL Tønsberg og Omegn57:2513'21"+8:40
3.Gunvor Hov HØYDALNORFossum IF58:4613'40"+10:01
4.Malin EIJSINKSWEOK Linne59:0713'44"+10:22
5.Live Bredholt JØRGENSENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:00:5614'10"+12:11
6.Nathanaëlle GERBEAUXFRA7807IF GO781:02:5914'38"+14:14
7.Rosalind SHEPHERDGBREUOC1:03:3414'46"+14:49
8.Alma TOIVONENFINKangasala SK1:03:3714'47"+14:52
9.Lucile CLOUARDFRA7807IF GO781:04:2814'59"+15:43
10.Guro VASSENDNORFossum IF1:08:3915'57"+19:54
11.Noemie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:09:4716'13"+21:02
12.Laurine LOTERIEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:10:0616'18"+21:21
13.Katrina MCLEODGBREUOC1:10:3616'25"+21:51
14.Heloïse GRAUERFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:15:4917'37"+27:04
15.Clara RIOU BENARDFRA8311AZ POLES1:23:4919'29"+35:04
16.Lucie LEBRUMENTFRA2704NM COBS1:48:3025'13"+59:45
NCLBenedicte Hald BJØRGUMNORKristiansand OK
NCLEllen KASTENSSONSWE0615AZ VSAO
Top

D21   length 4300m  climb 210m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bodil HOLMSTRÖMNORHalden SK47:4611'06"
2.Mirjam HELLMÜLLERSUIOLG St. Gallen / Appenzell48:5711'23"+1:11
3.Fanny ROCHEFRA2606RA LOUP49:0511'24"+1:19
4.Charlotte WATSONGBREUOC50:4611'48"+3:00
5.Nastia TRUBKINARUSNorthern Wind51:3812'00"+3:52
6.Liudmila SAPRONENKOVARUSKoshaStye51:4612'02"+4:00
7.Ekaterina MINAKOVARUSOrienta-MosCompass56:4313'11"+8:57
Natalia UKHORSKAYARUSNorthern Wind56:4313'11"+8:57
9.Synnøve LOFTHUSNORNTNUI58:5513'42"+11:09
10.Niina LAAKSOFINHiidenkiertäjät1:00:1914'01"+12:33
11.Alice LEAKEGBREUOC1:00:3914'06"+12:53
12.Helen HANSTOCKGBRSevern Valley Orienteers1:03:0414'39"+15:18
13.Silvia MASFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering1:03:1314'42"+15:27
14.Ivana KNAUPOVAGERBraunschweiger MTV1:07:2415'40"+19:38
15.Maeva ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:09:4716'13"+22:01
16.Mairead ROCKEGBREUOC1:11:2016'35"+23:34
17.Aurelie IZARDFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:11:2216'35"+23:36
18.Marie CLASQUINFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:12:3616'53"+24:50
19.Clotilde OSADCZUKFRA6307AU Balise 631:13:4917'09"+26:03
20.Eline DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag1:14:3717'21"+26:51
21.Eloise LOUVETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:17:5718'07"+30:11
22.Chloe HAINESGBREUOC1:18:2318'13"+30:37
23.Aurélie KIRILOVFRA5906NO VALMO1:20:0518'37"+32:19
24.Ida SVANBERGNORRøyken orienteringslag1:20:1618'40"+32:30
25.Sandra LEFUMATFRA3319AQ SMOG1:20:5018'47"+33:04
26.Laetitia GRANDPREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:22:5619'17"+35:10
27.Elena RAKHMATULLINARUSAKFA1:26:0920'02"+38:23
28.Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOISFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:26:5020'11"+39:04
29.Pauline ESPIFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:27:3920'23"+39:53
30.Emmanuelle GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²1:29:4220'51"+41:56
31.Marie COMPAGNONFRA7905PC NACO 791:34:2121'56"+46:35
32.Pauline ENDRESSFRA3502BR CRCO1:36:1022'21"+48:24
33.Blanca FOIX SALLOESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:40:4423'25"+52:58
34.Manon RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar1:56:5427'11"+1:09:08
35.Marie-Emilie TEYSSEDREFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:57:4227'22"+1:09:56
NCLAnneke Hald BJØRGUMNORKristiansand OK
NCLElsa JANSSONSWEJärla IF OK
NCLJessica ORRGBREUOC
NCLMara LEPORISUICare-Vevey Orientation
NCLNoémie DUPLESSISFRA5116CA ASO Sillery
NCLSophie MASSIASFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O
Top

D35   length 4300m  climb 210m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mari ANGELL-PETERSENNORFreidig Spk.54:1712'37"
2.Kari STRANDNORKongsberg O-lag56:2713'07"+2:10
3.Valerie VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:03:3814'47"+9:21
4.Nathalie TANNOFRA8319AZ TOULON SNature1:04:1214'55"+9:55
5.Kari Jussie LØNNINGNORIF Sturla1:08:5216'00"+14:35
6.Celine RUIZFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:14:1517'16"+19:58
7.Marlene SANCHEZFRA6208NO B.A1:14:2217'17"+20:05
8.Audrey DUCHASSINFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:16:4817'51"+22:31
9.Sandrine NOBLEFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:21:4419'00"+27:27
10.Melanie HILTONGBRBAOC1:23:1919'22"+29:02
11.Gwenola DE MINIACFRA3408LR AMSO341:24:1419'35"+29:57
12.Marianne PAULYFRA1705PC CMO1:32:5721'36"+38:40
13.Marian ROLDÁN PAREJAESPClub COMA1:38:1922'51"+44:02
14.Isabelle BROUSSEFRA8607PC Poitiers CO1:39:0023'01"+44:43
15.Maud BARTHELEMYESPCOLMENAR1:42:2623'49"+48:09
16.Paloma FONTANA PÉREZESPCLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS1:46:4124'48"+52:24
17.Rose Marie MAIGREFRA4709AQ PSNO1:46:4224'48"+52:25
18.Karine VIEQUEFRA6208NO B.A1:53:0126'16"+58:44
19.Laura TORRES GOMEZESPGrions Orientació2:05:4629'14"+1:11:29
20.Maica PEREZ RAMOSESPCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA2:12:0530'43"+1:17:48
NCLManuela PIOGERFRA0109RA O'BUGEY
NCLVirginie STEINFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck
Top

D40   length 3700m  climb 170m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hanne SANDSTADNORFreidig Spk.37:1610'04"
2.Berit Sofie WIKLUNDNORNydalens Skiklub41:2111'10"+4:05
3.Runa Lien BACKSTRØMNORHalden SK44:4812'06"+7:32
4.Hanne Lerche RAADALNORHalden SK47:5012'55"+10:34
5.Jenni ADAMSDENTisvilde Hegn OK49:2913'22"+12:13
6.Frauke Schmitt GRANNORHalden SK53:3514'28"+16:19
7.Anne-lene Bakken ULSETHNORNydalens Skiklub54:4114'46"+17:25
8.Marit EITHUNNORNittedal Orientering54:4214'47"+17:26
9.Anne Borgen STURØDNORNydalens Skiklub56:0015'08"+18:44
10.Francine REPONDSUICare-Vevey Orientation59:4816'09"+22:32
11.Séverine LAMORFRA1705PC CMO1:01:2016'34"+24:04
12.Florence BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:05:4817'47"+28:32
13.Kristin EGERNORKongsberg O-lag1:06:2017'55"+29:04
14.Christine PETINONFRA2301LI CRO21:06:4718'02"+29:31
15.Sylvie DOGUETFRA4705AQ N.O.R.D.1:07:4518'18"+30:29
16.Astrid Kristin RUUDNORNittedal Orientering1:10:4019'05"+33:24
17.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY-VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:12:1119'30"+34:55
18.Stine ARNTZENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:13:1719'48"+36:01
19.Laurence DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA1:18:0321'05"+40:47
20.Katy ARNAULTFRA7905PC NACO 791:25:3423'07"+48:18
21.Mercedes GARCIA GARCIAESPCOLMENAR1:32:2724'59"+55:11
22.Virginie PRUVOSTFRA6208NO B.A1:39:0626'47"+1:01:50
23.Silke NAPPGERBraunschweiger MTV1:53:5930'48"+1:16:43
24.Lia LENAERSBELOmega1:54:1030'51"+1:16:54
25.Séverine ROLLERFRA8404PR OPA2:25:1239'14"+1:47:56
26.Elena RIAÑO RIBOTAESPImperdible-Buff2:32:1741'09"+1:55:01
NCLAnette Bjordal WIGAARDNOROppsal Orientering
NCLNathalie GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery
Top

D45   length 3000m  climb 130m (67)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heidi ARNESENNORFreidig Spk.35:3511'51"
2.Gro Sandstad EIDSMONORFreidig Spk.38:3412'51"+2:59
3.Sandra OLIVIERFRA7716IF BALISE 7739:5513'18"+4:20
4.Maria JONSSONNORNydalens Skiklub43:2714'29"+7:52
5.Baiba OZOLALATOrienteering Club MONA44:2714'48"+8:52
6.Sirra TOIVONENFINKangasala SK44:3614'51"+9:01
7.Mona Jacobsen MØLNVIKNORFreidig Spk.47:5315'57"+12:18
8.Sara CAMPBELLGBRDeeside Hartford48:4516'15"+13:10
9.Kari MADSLIENNORNydalens Skiklub48:5616'18"+13:21
10.Synnove Lyssand SANDBERGNORNydalens Skiklub49:2216'27"+13:47
11.Trine OLAUSSENNORFredrikstad Skiklubb49:2716'29"+13:52
12.Anita DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag50:0816'42"+14:33
Marit HAAVARDSHOLMNORSandnes IL - Rogaland50:0816'42"+14:33
14.Christine PORTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve50:4816'55"+15:13
15.Camille GIREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY50:5216'57"+15:17
16.Maria WALLSTRÖMSWENyköpings OK51:0017'00"+15:25
17.Valérie HABERKORNFRA2105BO ADOChenôve51:0617'01"+15:31
18.Hilda ØFSTHUSNORAsker Skiklubb51:4017'13"+16:05
19.Beth NICOLAYSENIndividuals/No club52:5417'37"+17:19
20.Torunn Spets STORHOVNORFreidig - Storhov53:4217'53"+18:07
21.Sigrun HERNES YTTERBØNORAsker Skiklubb54:1418'04"+18:39
22.Anne Berit BREDHOLTNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb54:1918'06"+18:44
23.Monica Tørnqvist HALDENNORNydalens Skiklub54:3218'10"+18:57
24.Laurence ROBYNFRA5906NO VALMO54:4918'16"+19:14
25.Barbara HUGELSHOFERSUICA Rosé55:3018'30"+19:55
26.Valerie FIGUIEREFRA7109BO Givry SO55:4618'35"+20:11
27.Lesley ROSSGBRSONA OC56:3618'52"+21:01
28.Hanne-Kristin KVARMENORRøyken orienteringslag56:5318'57"+21:18
29.Beatrice BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO58:3219'30"+22:57
30.Ingjerd VESTENGENNORLillomarka o-lag1:00:0820'02"+24:33
31.Claire VALCHERAFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:01:5420'37"+26:19
32.Ingrid Eide RAPPNORRaumar orientering1:02:4920'56"+27:14
33.Aari TALVERESTSK Mercury1:05:0821'42"+29:33
34.Elisabeth HETLEVIKNORKongsberg O-lag1:05:1321'44"+29:38
35.Lena PETTERSSONSWENyköpings OK1:05:5421'58"+30:19
36.Marie BONDIVENNEFRA6408AQ COOL1:05:5621'58"+30:21
37.Ingunn MIDTTUN GOADALNORLyn1:06:4322'14"+31:08
38.Annabelle GILLETFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:07:2022'26"+31:45
39.Eli Bonden KJORSVIKNORKongsberg O-lag1:09:0823'02"+33:33
40.Anne MADSLIENNORNydalens Skiklub1:10:1923'26"+34:44
41.Claire FRANETFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:10:3423'31"+34:59
42.Mollie NOHAVESWEOK Orion1:10:4423'34"+35:09
43.Denise WRIGHTGBRMar Orienteering Club1:11:0023'39"+35:25
44.Eva-lena JONSSONSWENyköpings OK1:11:4623'55"+36:11
45.Maret VIIRAESTSK Mercury1:13:0424'21"+37:29
46.Frederique LAPEYREFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O1:14:0024'39"+38:25
47.Irene DASILVAFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:15:3025'09"+39:55
48.Ida SYVERSENNORRøyken orienteringslag1:16:2525'28"+40:50
49.Hilde VASSENDNORPorsgrunn Orienteringslag1:16:3225'30"+40:57
50.Teresa Angeles PÉREZ REDONDOESPClub COMA1:17:3325'51"+41:58
51.Gabrielle MAGISBELC.O.Liège1:18:0326'01"+42:28
52.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELPégase CO1:20:0026'39"+44:25
53.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:21:1327'04"+45:38
54.Joelle GUINOTFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O1:21:2027'06"+45:45
55.Corinne BRESOLINFRA4704AQ AsCOPA1:23:2927'49"+47:54
56.Odile BAYLEFRA7404RA ASO1:33:4931'16"+58:14
57.Marie-Noel COLINFRA1311PR Chat'O1:41:0633'42"+1:05:31
58.Jannie NIELSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK1:44:4634'55"+1:09:11
59.Laurence ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:46:4335'34"+1:11:08
60.Veronique RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar1:47:4135'53"+1:12:06
61.Marielle MAYE-LASSERREFRA6408AQ COOL1:50:0836'42"+1:14:33
62.Jane RODDERNORKongsberg O-lag1:50:5236'57"+1:15:17
63.Pilar MIGUEL PAGAZAURTUNDÚAESPCOTA2:16:2145'27"+1:40:46
NCLAna Maria MARTIN DEL RIOESPClub COMA
NCLChristine PEYCLITFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O
NCLEllen NIELSENNORStjordals-blink orientering
NCLSylvie MARTINFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
Top

D50   length 3200m  climb 110m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hazel DEANGBRFVO Springbank33:5310'35"
2.Isabelle HELLMÜLLERSUIOLG St. Gallen / Appenzell34:3410'48"+0:41
3.Kjersti SKANTZENORIL Tyrving38:1711'57"+4:24
4.Tiri REBÅRDNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb38:2812'01"+4:35
5.Runa SKYTTERSAETERNORHeming Orientering38:5512'09"+5:02
6.Kjersti HOVNORFossum IF42:2513'15"+8:32
7.Unn Hilde HEGGEDALNORKongsberg O-lag42:4313'20"+8:50
8.Heidi FALCKNORIL Tyrving43:1813'31"+9:25
9.Heidi SCHATVETNORNotodden o-lag43:4213'39"+9:49
10.Anne LOFTHUSNORLillehammer orienteringsklubb44:0213'45"+10:09
11.Ragnhild HALDNORKristiansand OK45:2014'09"+11:27
12.Eva SYVERSENNORRøyken orienteringslag47:2814'50"+13:35
13.May BRURBERGNORAs-UMB48:5515'17"+15:02
14.Helena CRUTCHLEYGBRHumberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers52:2016'21"+18:27
15.Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE53:0816'36"+19:15
16.Jane HALLIDAYGBRMoravian53:1016'36"+19:17
17.Louise DUNNGBREborienteers53:4116'46"+19:48
18.Anne WESTERGÅRDNORVaregg Fleridrett54:3317'02"+20:40
19.Bjørg Marit SOLLIENORTrollo56:5617'47"+23:03
20.Annie EDVARDSENSWEGöteborg-Majorna OK57:2417'56"+23:31
21.Susanne STERCHISUIOLV Hindelbank59:0418'27"+25:11
22.Elin Sjødin DRANGENORAskoy Orienteering1:02:5319'39"+29:00
23.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:04:2720'08"+30:34
24.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers1:05:2320'25"+31:30
25.Kristin FLEISJENORNittedal Orientering1:05:4520'32"+31:52
26.Aline CAZELLEFRA4601MP FiNO461:06:1820'43"+32:25
27.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:09:4421'47"+35:51
28.Janina JONAUSKIENELTUDevyni OSK1:10:1921'58"+36:26
29.Lies BORGHSBELhamok1:17:3624'15"+43:43
30.Sylvie RAYMONDAUDFRA3319AQ SMOG1:18:2224'29"+44:29
31.Myriam AUDOUINFRA8104MP AOC1:30:4228'20"+56:49
32.Christine VERDINFRA7109BO Givry SO1:41:0331'34"+1:07:10
NCLAndrea SCHIWYAUSAustralopers
NCLCatherine PONCETFRA3913FC O'JURA
NCLDaria LEPORISUICare-Vevey Orientation
Top

D55   length 3200m  climb 110m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Judy BURGEGBRLakeland Orienteering Club46:2414'30"
2.Jane CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO7847:0214'41"+0:38
3.Christine BONNETFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY47:1214'45"+0:48
4.Bjørg SVANBERGNORRøyken orienteringslag47:2714'49"+1:03
5.Randi NILSTADNORIL Tyrving50:1315'41"+3:49
6.Camille CUCHESUICare-Vevey Orientation50:5715'55"+4:33
7.Anita LAAKSONENFINRasti-Jyry51:2216'03"+4:58
8.Gunta LEBEDOKALATAuseklis IK53:2216'40"+6:58
9.Cathrine NORVIKNORRøyken orienteringslag57:1417'53"+10:50
10.Maggie ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg57:1617'53"+10:52
11.Julia PRUDHOEAUSCentral Coast Orienteers57:2417'56"+11:00
12.Hilary WOODAUSCentral Coast Orienteers1:00:2818'53"+14:04
13.Bea ARNSUISCO Mendrisio1:00:3518'55"+14:11
14.Claudie BERJOANFRA3408LR AMSO341:02:2619'30"+16:02
15.Christine SCHOLZFRA8203MP SCOR1:07:2421'03"+21:00
16.Margi FREEMANTLEAUSYarra Valley Orienteering Club1:08:0621'16"+21:42
17.Trude KLYVEIndividuals/No club1:16:5624'02"+30:32
18.Murielle GESSONFRA8104MP AOC1:29:2127'55"+42:57
19.Annemette GALLEDENGalle OK1:30:1928'13"+43:55
20.Chantal GOLMARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:55:5036'11"+1:09:26
NCLAntoinette GUIGUETFRA1303PR MARCO
NCLCatherine BOELLEFRA6408AQ COOL
NCLFiona HANSTOCKGBRSevern Valley Orienteers
Top

D60   length 2300m  climb 110m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inger TILTNESNORIL Tyrving34:5615'11"
2.Marie-Jeanne GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²45:4119'51"+10:45
3.Christine HIRTERSUIOLG Bern47:3020'39"+12:34
4.Rita BAUMANNSUICORBUS48:5321'15"+13:57
5.Rudite STERNALATOK Sigulda49:1421'24"+14:18
6.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae Orientation SPA59:4225'57"+24:46
7.Robyn PALLASAUSCentral Coast Orienteers1:02:2027'06"+27:24
8.Jocelyne GARROSFRA6408AQ COOL1:18:0333'56"+43:07
9.Jocelyne LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:21:1735'20"+46:21
10.Marcelline RIMETZFRA6208NO B.A1:38:5943'02"+1:04:03
11.Michelle CALANDOTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:41:4844'15"+1:06:52
12.Carmen PERONA MORALESESPValencia Orientación1:43:3945'03"+1:08:43
NCLInger EISMARKSWEIFK Göteborg
NCLJan HARDYAUSAustralopers
NCLM-Reine OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar
Top

D65   length 2300m  climb 110m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patricia ASPINNZLCounties Manukau34:2914'59"
2.Monique DUBROCAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS42:3118'29"+8:02
3.Carolyn MARRGBRMarrs50:2321'54"+15:54
4.Gunn Kari HYGENNORFreidig Spk.50:2621'55"+15:57
5.Edith BRANDSUIOLG Bern51:2322'20"+16:54
6.Sue HANDSGBRWimborne orienteers51:5122'32"+17:22
7.Nelly DEVILLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY52:1422'42"+17:45
8.Judy ALLISONAUSRed Roos53:4523'22"+19:16
9.Gail GAGARINUSANew England OC56:3024'33"+22:01
10.Bjørg KOCBACHNORBergens TF57:5125'09"+23:22
11.Pauline WARDGBRDerwent Valley58:2125'22"+23:52
12.KatharinaMo BERGENORFreidig Spk.58:5425'36"+24:25
13.Helen NEILDGBRLakeland Orienteering Club1:00:4726'25"+26:18
14.Annemarie EGLINSUICORBUS1:17:1833'36"+42:49
15.Ilona Austra VANDANALATAuseklis IK1:19:3434'35"+45:05
16.Ann SMITHGBRLakeland Orienteering Club1:24:2536'42"+49:56
17.Mireille KIEFFERFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:25:5037'19"+51:21
18.Nicole GEOFFROYFRA3408LR AMSO341:29:0338'43"+54:34
19.Karin KIRKGBROD Frankton1:34:1340'57"+59:44
20.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:53:2749'19"+1:18:58
NCLFrancoise ROBERTFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT
Top

D70+   length 2400m  climb 100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hanne BRÆCKNORSmyle O-klubb59:0024'35"
2.Lynette WALKERUSAWestern Connecticut Orienteering Club1:02:0425'51"+3:04
3.Susan BIRKINSHAWGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club1:19:2633'05"+20:26
4.M-Luce DUBIEFFRA9006FC RAMBO1:21:1233'49"+22:12
5.Veronica CRAWFORDGBRWimborne orienteers1:25:0135'25"+26:01
6.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:30:0037'30"+31:00
7.A-Marie GROSJEANFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT1:31:1538'01"+32:15
8.Hilary SIMPSONGBRSONA OC1:32:1738'27"+33:17
NCLGhislaine PIGERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
NCLMarta FERSNESNORSmyle O-klubb
NCLPenny HEMSTEDGBRHarlequins Erdington
Top

H10   length 1400m  climb 50m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johan EGERNORKongsberg O-lag10:027'10"
2.ARTHUR BRUNBORGNORNittedal Orientering10:097'14"+0:07
3.Gaby ARNAULTFRA7905PC NACO 7910:287'28"+0:26
4.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae Orientation SPA11:208'05"+1:18
5.Thomas SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck11:418'20"+1:39
6.Titouan PAULYFRA1705PC CMO11:528'28"+1:50
7.Clement MONTEMONTFRA3810RA ORIENTALP12:218'49"+2:19
8.Vemund MØLNVIKNORFreidig Spk.12:268'52"+2:24
9.Ilian VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN12:429'04"+2:40
10.Yoann BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO13:079'22"+3:05
11.Kasper Bakken ULSETHNORNydalens Skiklub13:229'32"+3:20
12.Jakob BACKER-TELLNESNORAsker Skiklubb14:0610'04"+4:04
13.Elliot DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA14:1110'07"+4:09
14.Timothy CRAWFORDNZLWellington Orienteering Club14:1410'10"+4:12
15.Baptiste TALONFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS15:1710'55"+5:15
16.Jules PEYCLITFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O15:3511'07"+5:33
17.Charly ARNAULTFRA7905PC NACO 7915:3911'10"+5:37
18.Louison MENAFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio15:5111'19"+5:49
19.Emil GRØNLINORFreidig Spk.16:2311'42"+6:21
20.Lancelot GAILLARDFRA6307AU Balise 6316:2511'43"+6:23
21.Estéban SANTFRA8105MP BOA Albi22:3516'07"+12:33
22.Ewan URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.6233:4124'03"+23:39
23.Arthur POULAINFRA2704NM COBS51:2336'42"+41:21
NCLAtle Nikolai WOLLONORKongsberg O-lag
Top

H12   length 1800m  climb 80m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simen Spets STORHOVNORFreidig - Storhov13:357'32"
2.Halvor Tørnqvist HALDENNORNydalens Skiklub13:537'42"+0:18
3.Alistair CHAPMANGBRMar Orienteering Club14:037'48"+0:28
4.Lars SANDSTADNORFreidig Spk.14:468'12"+1:11
5.Villhelm TOIVONENFINKangasala SK14:558'17"+1:20
6.Lucas STANGEGAARD PÉREZESPClub COMA15:018'20"+1:26
7.Philip CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK15:268'34"+1:51
8.Tommy DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV15:448'44"+2:09
9.Vegard KITTILSENNORFreidig Spk.15:598'52"+2:24
10.Isak JONSSONNORNydalens Skiklub16:269'07"+2:51
11.Mathias KJÆRNER-SEMBNORVaregg Fleridrett16:369'13"+3:01
12.Sondre YTTERBØNORAsker Skiklubb16:399'15"+3:04
13.Lucas MONTEMONTFRA3810RA ORIENTALP17:339'45"+3:58
14.Henrik STURØDNORNydalens Skiklub18:4610'25"+5:11
15.Victor DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA19:3510'52"+6:00
16.Tore MARKHUSNORVerdal OK20:3111'23"+6:56
17.Peder Bonden KJORSVIKNORKongsberg O-lag20:4311'30"+7:08
18.Trygve OSNORFørde IL21:1011'45"+7:35
19.Vetle DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag21:1311'47"+7:38
20.Jakob TORGERSENNORHalden SK26:2214'38"+12:47
21.Hugo COLINFRA1311PR Chat'O27:4115'22"+14:06
22.Emil WALLSTRÖMSWENyköpings OK29:2416'20"+15:49
23.Samuel PETINONFRA2301LI CRO230:0916'45"+16:34
24.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae Orientation SPA31:1717'22"+17:42
25.Edvard EKBERGNORKongsberg O-lag31:4917'40"+18:14
26.Vincent FIORUCCIFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY39:5422'10"+26:19
27.Jonas GRØNLINORFreidig Spk.40:0422'15"+26:29
28.Elio COSTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:10:5339'22"+57:18
NCLHERMAN BRUNBORGNORNittedal Orientering
Top

H14   length 2200m  climb 120m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guilhem ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV17:177'51"
2.Guilhem HABERKORNFRA2105BO ADOChenôve19:468'59"+2:29
3.Elias JONSSONNORNydalens Skiklub19:599'04"+2:42
4.Pedro STANGEGAARD PÉREZESPClub COMA20:509'28"+3:33
5.Carl CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK21:049'34"+3:47
6.Jake CHAPMANGBRMar Orienteering Club21:189'40"+4:01
7.Tord STRANDNORKongsberg O-lag21:579'58"+4:40
8.Arnault BESTELFRA9105IF COLE22:0010'00"+4:43
9.Joseph WRIGHTGBRMar Orienteering Club22:3510'15"+5:18
10.Oskar Spets STORHOVNORFreidig - Storhov24:0210'55"+6:45
11.Alexis BRESOLINFRA4704AQ AsCOPA25:0411'23"+7:47
12.Sølve DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag25:1611'29"+7:59
13.Anders Johan ROGNENORNittedal Orientering27:5112'39"+10:34
14.Arne KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam29:3013'24"+12:13
15.Hermund ULVENSØENNOROL Tønsberg og Omegn29:3313'25"+12:16
16.Håkon STURØDNORNydalens Skiklub29:4513'31"+12:28
17.Paul LEDUCFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O29:5013'33"+12:33
18.Javier FERNANDEZ CASCALESESPImperdible-Buff31:5014'28"+14:33
19.Mateo URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.6232:0314'34"+14:46
20.Guillaume DELANGEFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS32:1514'39"+14:58
21.Sindre Vestengen LIANNORLillomarka o-lag33:2515'11"+16:08
22.Henning KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam34:3115'41"+17:14
23.Louis LAMORFRA1705PC CMO35:2116'04"+18:04
24.Roméo DERIAZFRA2105BO ADOChenôve36:0716'24"+18:50
25.Rasmus WALLSTRÖMSWENyköpings OK38:0617'19"+20:49
26.Eliott GAUTHEY-FRANETFRA2105BO ADOChenôve39:3417'59"+22:17
27.Mats EIDSMONORFreidig Spk.41:0618'40"+23:49
28.Juan SANZ ALEJANDREESPCLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS2:51:0577'45"+2:33:48
NCLTheo LOUVETFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O
NCLWilliam NILSSONSWENyköpings OK
Top

H16   length 3100m  climb 130m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eevert TOIVONENFINKangasala SK27:228'49"
2.Clement BATTISTAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS31:0210'00"+3:40
3.Julien LAVILLEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV31:5210'16"+4:30
4.Samson DERIAZFRA2105BO ADOChenôve32:4710'34"+5:25
5.Sigurd Bonden KJORSVIKNORKongsberg O-lag32:5310'36"+5:31
6.Antoine GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery34:5711'16"+7:35
7.Ruben JAMSINBELC.O.Liège35:1711'22"+7:55
8.Markus KJÆRNER-SEMBNORVaregg Fleridrett35:4611'32"+8:24
9.Hallvard Arntzen FOSSNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb36:4011'49"+9:18
10.Gjermund Tørnqvist HALDENNORNydalens Skiklub36:5811'55"+9:36
11.Kjetil MØLNVIKNORFreidig Spk.37:0111'56"+9:39
12.Are WIGAARDNOROppsal Orientering37:1312'00"+9:51
13.Guilhem PRATFRA3408LR AMSO3438:5912'34"+11:37
14.Tarjei HOLONORFossum IF39:3612'46"+12:14
15.Peter NORDBRØDENNORHalden SK39:3812'47"+12:16
16.Quentin PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7840:4713'09"+13:25
17.Håkon Østraat SÆVAREIDNORHalden SK42:3713'44"+15:15
18.Gard DAHLENIndividuals/No club42:5913'51"+15:37
19.Lars Gustav ROGNENORNittedal Orientering43:0313'53"+15:41
20.Maxime BRESOLINFRA4704AQ AsCOPA43:3114'02"+16:09
21.Pablo FERNANDEZ CASCALESESPImperdible-Buff44:5614'29"+17:34
22.Olav Schmitt GRANNORHalden SK45:0014'30"+17:38
23.Hugo COLINFRA5407LO SO Luneville45:1714'36"+17:55
24.Benjamin LEDUCFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O45:3414'41"+18:12
25.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega45:3514'42"+18:13
26.Kim-André KJENES HAUGLANDNORVaregg Fleridrett46:3615'01"+19:14
27.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O.Liège46:4415'04"+19:22
28.Audun MIDTTUN SYSTADNORLyn47:5115'26"+20:29
29.Petter MARKHUSNORVerdal OK47:5815'28"+20:36
30.William EKBERGNORKongsberg O-lag48:1015'32"+20:48
31.Simon GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY50:0716'09"+22:45
32.Titouan BASSETFRA2704NM COBS51:0016'27"+23:38
33.Håvard EIDSMONORFreidig Spk.53:0217'06"+25:40
34.Antoine ROLLERFRA8404PR OPA55:3117'54"+28:09
35.Jorgen Teigen SOEGAARDNORKongsberg O-lag58:2318'50"+31:01
36.Julian EXPERTFRA0109RA O'BUGEY59:0119'02"+31:39
Trygve HEGGEDALNORKongsberg O-lag59:0119'02"+31:39
38.Alex LECHANUFRA5604BR COL1:04:5920'57"+37:37
39.Julien TALONFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:18:4825'25"+51:26
40.Julien BERLANDFRA3809RA USSE CO1:27:1128'07"+59:49
41.Martin Sollie NÅTEDALNORTrollo1:27:5828'22"+1:00:36
NCLDjimy IMONFRAIndividuals/No club
NCLMatvey CHERNENKORUSAKFA
Top

H18   length 4300m  climb 210m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega36:188'26"
2.Anders Felde OLAUSSENNORHalden SK38:599'03"+2:41
3.Sven HELLMÜLLERSUIOLG St. Gallen / Appenzell41:509'43"+5:32
4.Tobia PEZZATISUISCO Mendrisio43:3210'07"+7:14
5.Lucas TOULIER--ANCIANFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT49:2211'28"+13:04
6.William DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV51:1611'55"+14:58
7.Matthew ELKINGTONGBRSONA OC51:4812'02"+15:30
8.Henrik EIJSINKNORAs-UMB52:3612'13"+16:18
9.Eero TUOMAALAFINTuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.53:3812'28"+17:20
10.Romain FIGUIEREFRA7109BO Givry SO54:5712'46"+18:39
11.Elias WIKLUNDNORNydalens Skiklub55:0512'48"+18:47
12.Thibault PAULIENFRA0109RA O'BUGEY57:1913'19"+21:01
13.Einar LOFTHUSNORLillehammer orienteringsklubb57:2113'20"+21:03
14.Victor APOSTOLFRA4201RA NOSE59:2413'48"+23:06
15.Théo RAMBLIEREFRA4601MP FiNO461:00:1814'01"+24:00
16.Håvard OSNORFørde IL1:00:4314'07"+24:25
17.Jonas Madslien BAKKENNORNydalens Skiklub1:01:3414'19"+25:16
18.Maxime BERGERFRA1705PC CMO1:02:2114'30"+26:03
19.Henrik Nielsen SOLBERGNORStjordals-blink orientering1:04:2314'58"+28:05
20.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega1:07:3015'41"+31:12
21.Jonas BURKHARDSUIOLG Cordoba1:13:2217'03"+37:04
22.Mark MATTHEWSGBRBAOC1:13:4917'09"+37:31
23.Rowan CAPPERGBREborienteers1:16:4917'51"+40:31
24.Xavier JORDAANGBRBAOC1:17:2618'00"+41:08
25.Thomas MERIGUETFRA7807IF GO781:17:4718'05"+41:29
26.Endre WIGAARDNOROppsal Orientering1:19:0718'23"+42:49
27.Reiner VANDYKGBRBAOC1:19:2918'29"+43:11
28.Shaun KELLYGBRBAOC1:28:0020'27"+51:42
29.Théo PICARDFRA2704NM COBS1:33:2621'43"+57:08
30.Gary POWERGBRBAOC1:34:2921'58"+58:11
31.Royston GOODMANGBRBAOC1:54:0826'32"+1:17:50
32.Harry BOSWELLGBRBAOC2:03:5228'48"+1:27:34
NCLAksel MADSLIENNORNydalens Skiklub
NCLAymeric ROGERFRA7807IF GO78
NCLLars BREDALENNORNittedal Orientering
NCLVegard Jarvis WESTERGÅRDNORVaregg Fleridrett
Top

H20   length 4100m  climb 200m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Loïc MARTYFRA4601MP FiNO4638:129'19"
2.Antoine STEPHANYFRA7807IF GO7843:5010'41"+5:38
3.Jørgen MADSLIENNORNydalens Skiklub44:4610'55"+6:34
4.Marius SIAUDFRA8311AZ POLES46:1711'17"+8:05
5.Mathias DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag47:3711'36"+9:25
6.Dag LOFTHUSNORHamar Orienteringsklubb47:4511'38"+9:33
7.Quentin PAGEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV47:4811'39"+9:36
8.Laurent POSTIEAUXFRA8104MP AOC52:2412'46"+14:12
9.Jérémie THIÉBAUTBELC.O.Liège1:02:3315'15"+24:21
10.Quentin GARCIAFRA0109RA O'BUGEY1:12:5717'47"+34:45
11.Stuart HANSTOCKGBRSevern Valley Orienteers1:14:1918'07"+36:07
12.Alvaro MAHOU MIGUELESPCOTA1:24:2720'35"+46:15
13.Romain TASSARTFRA6208NO B.A1:29:0121'42"+50:49
Top

H21   length 5100m  climb 290m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erik ANDERSSONSWEJärla IF OK37:567'26"
2.Mattias KARLSSONNORHalden SK38:077'28"+0:11
3.Christian Riddervold KAHRSNORFredrikstad Skiklubb38:117'29"+0:15
4.Alexander MINAKOVRUSOrienta-MosCompass39:407'46"+1:44
5.Flavio POLTÉRASUIQuack OK41:108'04"+3:14
6.Håkon Jarvis WESTERGÅRDSWEJärla IF OK41:198'06"+3:23
7.Mathias MILLINGERSWEJärla IF OK41:438'10"+3:47
8.Øyvind HELGERUDNORHalden SK41:508'12"+3:54
9.Egil EDVARDSENSWEGöteborg-Majorna OK42:578'25"+5:01
10.George MAVCHUNRUSNorthern Wind44:258'42"+6:29
11.Desmond FRANSSENBELhamok45:028'49"+7:06
12.Anton BORDYUKOVRUSKoshaStye45:569'00"+8:00
13.Mats NORDBRØDENSWEJärla IF OK46:429'09"+8:46
14.Johannes Hov HØYDALNORNTNUI47:029'13"+9:06
15.Morten Jarvis WESTERGÅRDSWEJärla IF OK47:069'14"+9:10
16.Maxime GAUDUINFRA5907NO T.A.D.47:149'15"+9:18
17.Matthew HALLIDAYGBRMoravian48:339'31"+10:37
18.J-Luc CHANDEZONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve48:399'32"+10:43
19.Jostein TELLNESNORAsker Skiklubb49:109'38"+11:14
20.Benet TOTUSAUSESPBADALONA ORIENTACIO49:519'46"+11:55
21.Kirian MEYERFRA6804AL COColmar51:2010'03"+13:24
22.Simon GARDNERGBRAuld Reekie Orienteering Society51:5510'10"+13:59
23.Vincent FAILLARDFRA0109RA O'BUGEY52:3910'19"+14:43
24.Ludovic RUIZFRA8105MP BOA Albi52:5410'22"+14:58
25.Amadou SYLLAFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio53:0910'25"+15:13
26.Pierre MAHIEUFRA5907NO T.A.D.54:1910'39"+16:23
27.Laurent MARIACFRA4201RA NOSE54:4410'43"+16:48
28.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL Belgium54:5910'46"+17:03
29.Gregory BLOTFRA2407AQ POP55:1010'49"+17:14
30.Ivan RAMALIndividuals/No club55:3810'54"+17:42
31.Alexis GUIOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS56:2511'03"+18:29
32.Andy JACOUDFRA4201RA NOSE57:2511'15"+19:29
33.Peter GARDNERGBRAuld Reekie Orienteering Society59:0111'34"+21:05
34.Adrien BOUDETFRA1799PC INDIVIDUEL1:01:0411'58"+23:08
35.Sebastian WILDFRA2704NM COBS1:02:1012'11"+24:14
36.Gwendal POEDRASFRA5604BR COL1:03:2012'25"+25:24
37.Thomas LOQUETFRA5906NO VALMO1:04:4812'42"+26:52
38.Duncan GRASSIEGBRGrampian Orienteers1:05:0512'45"+27:09
39.Oskar RØENNORVaregg Fleridrett1:05:3412'51"+27:38
40.Sébastien CATALONFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:08:0413'20"+30:08
41.Stéphane LESUEURFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:11:2013'59"+33:24
42.Stephan HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:11:3814'02"+33:42
43.Mathieu BIGANFRA6208NO B.A1:13:0914'20"+35:13
44.Michael LE MAISTREGBRBAOC1:22:1116'06"+44:15
NCLMartin MOTTETFRA3502BR CRCO
Top

H35   length 4100m  climb 200m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vidar SOLBERGNORFredrikstad Skiklubb39:459'41"
2.Francis DUPUYFRA8105MP BOA Albi41:5210'12"+2:07
3.Marcus PINKERIRLCork Orienteering Club42:5910'29"+3:14
4.Moises ROMO CARBONELLESPC.E.A.M. Ibi45:4411'09"+5:59
5.Domenico LEPORISUICare-Vevey Orientation46:1411'16"+6:29
6.Olivier GUIGNARDFRA3408LR AMSO3446:1611'17"+6:31
7.Olli RANTAFINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat46:1811'17"+6:33
8.Guilhem SANTFRA8105MP BOA Albi49:1912'01"+9:34
9.Pierre LAUTRETEFRA3319AQ SMOG51:5412'39"+12:09
10.Daniel DAVÍESPOros54:1113'12"+14:26
11.Gautier FLANDRINFRA6208NO B.A54:2713'16"+14:42
12.Laurent FRAYSSINETFRA8104MP AOC54:3513'18"+14:50
13.Jocelyn COSTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve54:5113'22"+15:06
14.Sebastien MENAFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio55:2113'30"+15:36
15.Gregory PRINSFRA6208NO B.A57:3314'02"+17:48
16.Thomas COLLETERFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM59:0614'24"+19:21
17.Jan KNAUPGERBraunschweiger MTV59:2714'30"+19:42
18.Vincent PICARDFRA3408LR AMSO3459:5914'37"+20:14
19.Mikko PIRILÄFINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:00:2714'44"+20:42
20.Nicolas HAYERFRA8607PC Poitiers CO1:01:3515'01"+21:50
21.Hector LORENZO YUSTOSESPImperdible-Buff1:05:5216'03"+26:07
Olivier GELSOMINOIndividuals/No club1:05:5216'03"+26:07
23.Frankie CORBETIndividuals/No club1:06:3716'14"+26:52
24.Dimitri TASKYFRA3913FC O'JURA1:08:4016'44"+28:55
25.Tomas PEÑARANDA MARCOSESPCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA1:10:2917'11"+30:44
26.Thomas LEFUMATFRA3319AQ SMOG1:10:4417'15"+30:59
27.Tom MCCOMISKIEGBRBAOC1:11:5417'32"+32:09
28.Raphael GOMMEFRAIndividuals/No club1:13:0217'48"+33:17
29.David BARESESP3408LR AMSO341:17:4518'57"+38:00
30.Christophe CULLELLFRA6611LR CCIO1:21:2819'52"+41:43
31.Cyril MAIGREFRA4709AQ PSNO1:31:5222'24"+52:07
32.Nicolas POULAINFRA2704NM COBS1:43:0725'09"+1:03:22
NCLCraig ALEXANDERGBRBAOC
NCLStéphane CHASTANFRA3603CE ORIENTATION36
Top

H40   length 4300m  climb 210m (53)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Carsten JOERGENSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK39:579'17"
2.Pål KITTILSENNORFreidig Spk.42:459'56"+2:48
3.Tomas EIDSMONORFreidig Spk.44:3410'21"+4:37
4.Franck LOUVETFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O46:2910'48"+6:32
5.Olivier ESTELAFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV47:1911'00"+7:22
6.Benoit VERDENALFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY48:5911'23"+9:02
7.Audrius SMILGIUSLTUAzuolas50:4111'47"+10:44
8.Per Oivind EGERNORKongsberg O-lag51:3011'58"+11:33
9.Odd STRANDNORKongsberg O-lag51:5512'04"+11:58
10.Geir TORGERSENNORHalden SK52:0412'06"+12:07
11.Bruno HABERKORNFRA2105BO ADOChenôve53:0812'21"+13:11
12.Preben JORGENSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK54:3012'40"+14:33
13.Marc AMAT MUNOZESP4705AQ N.O.R.D.56:1113'03"+16:14
14.Thierry BESTELFRA9105IF COLE56:5113'13"+16:54
15.Sébastien HARELFRA2904BR Quimper 2956:5813'14"+17:01
16.David GAILLARDFRA6307AU Balise 6357:3713'23"+17:40
17.Espen WIGAARDNOROppsal Orientering58:1713'33"+18:20
18.Pål BACKSTRØMNORHalden SK58:5913'43"+19:02
19.Luc BERBETTFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:01:2714'17"+21:30
20.Jan ESQUERRA LLUCIAESPUnio Excursionista Vic1:02:0214'25"+22:05
21.Craig CHAPMANGBRMar Orienteering Club1:03:3514'47"+23:38
22.Emmanuel CHEVREUXFRA7109BO Givry SO1:04:5115'04"+24:54
23.Pascal MARTINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:04:5415'05"+24:57
24.Miguel Angel DURAN GARCIAESPCOLMENAR1:05:3715'15"+25:40
25.Evgeny CHERNENKORUSAKFA1:06:0515'22"+26:08
26.Martial URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.621:06:4215'30"+26:45
27.Louis Marie ARNAULTFRA7905PC NACO 791:08:0415'49"+28:07
28.Patrick GRANGAUDFRA2606RA LOUP1:08:3415'56"+28:37
29.Christophe LE GLANDFRA7404RA ASO1:09:0516'03"+29:08
30.Frédéric LAMORFRA1705PC CMO1:09:1316'05"+29:16
31.Jean-François VALLEIXFRA6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid631:09:1516'06"+29:18
32.Kyrre GRANNORFet olag1:09:3516'10"+29:38
33.Johan NOHAVESWEOK Orion1:09:5316'15"+29:56
34.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:12:1716'48"+32:20
35.Olivier SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:14:0117'12"+34:04
36.Alexis PAULYFRA1705PC CMO1:15:1117'29"+35:14
37.Fabien TOURNEURFRACO Tout Espoir1:16:2517'46"+36:28
38.Stephane PRUVOSTFRA6208NO B.A1:20:2418'41"+40:27
39.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:21:2918'56"+41:32
40.Serge DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS1:21:4319'00"+41:46
41.Eric PEUVOTFRA2704NM COBS1:24:3119'39"+44:34
42.Leif Arne SKEINORFreidig Spk.1:25:4819'57"+45:51
43.Christoph NAPPGERBraunschweiger MTV1:26:0420'00"+46:07
44.Mikael BARREFRA6307AU Balise 631:34:2221'56"+54:25
45.Paul PEREIRA RIVEROESPClub COMA1:36:3522'27"+56:38
46.Anthony STIRLANDGBR6408AQ COOL1:36:5622'32"+56:59
Benoît DUDOUTFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:36:5622'32"+56:59
48.Bruno FIORUCCIFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:41:0223'29"+1:01:05
49.Carlos SANZ BALAGUERESPCLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS2:05:4029'13"+1:25:43
NCLBent Olav AAMODTNORFredrikstad Skiklubb
NCLJean Philippe VACHERFRA5116CA ASO Sillery
NCLNacho BURGOS FERNÁNDEZESPCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
NCLVegard GRØNLINORFreidig Spk.
Top

H45   length 3800m  climb 140m (72)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johan IVARSSONNORFreidig Spk.33:258'47"
2.Jens Even STORHOVNORFreidig - Storhov34:048'57"+0:39
3.Gregoire SCHRAGOSUICA Rosé36:359'37"+3:10
4.Pierre ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV37:589'59"+4:33
5.Kjetil BJØRLONORHalden SK38:2010'05"+4:55
6.Tore BREDALENNORNittedal Orientering39:4410'27"+6:19
7.Øystein HOLONORFossum IF41:2410'53"+7:59
8.Frederic PORTOLEAUFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio43:0011'18"+9:35
9.Nils Inge BRURBERGNORIF Sturla43:3111'27"+10:06
10.Eric VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN43:4911'31"+10:24
11.Per OLAUSSENNORFredrikstad Skiklubb44:2511'41"+11:00
12.Mikko TOIVONENFINKangasala SK44:3011'42"+11:05
13.Damien HUGUETFRA0109RA O'BUGEY44:4711'47"+11:22
14.Øystein RAPPNORRaumar orientering44:4911'47"+11:24
15.Jo WIKLUNDNORNydalens Skiklub45:1411'54"+11:49
16.Laurent BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO46:1512'10"+12:50
17.Jean-Christophe LEDUCFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O46:1912'11"+12:54
18.Jon Iver BAKKENNORNydalens Skiklub46:4412'17"+13:19
19.Trond GJELSTADNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb46:4512'18"+13:20
20.Stein MARKHUSNORVerdal OK47:0312'22"+13:38
21.Damien PAULETFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT47:0712'23"+13:42
22.Laurent BEGNYFRA2904BR Quimper 2947:1512'26"+13:50
23.Eric BONDIVENNEFRA6408AQ COOL47:1812'26"+13:53
24.Hugues GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 7747:4212'33"+14:17
25.Pascal FIGUIEREFRA7109BO Givry SO47:5012'35"+14:25
26.Patrick MITHOUARDFRA9105IF COLE48:3112'46"+15:06
27.Juan Antonio LÓPEZ PÉREZESPClub COMA48:5512'52"+15:30
28.Ole Petter HAUGENNORNydalens Skiklub50:3113'17"+17:06
29.Vegard HALDENNORNydalens Skiklub51:1413'28"+17:49
30.Jean-Christophe COLINFRA1311PR Chat'O51:4313'36"+18:18
31.Alain ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE51:5813'40"+18:33
32.Arne NÅTEDALNORTrollo52:2713'48"+19:02
33.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland52:2813'48"+19:03
34.Christophe DIDYMEFRA8105MP BOA Albi53:1113'59"+19:46
35.Arne Håkon JØRGENSENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb53:1714'01"+19:52
Rune BRUNBORGNORNittedal Orientering53:1714'01"+19:52
37.J-Francois LOTERIEFRA5907NO T.A.D.53:5414'11"+20:29
38.Jan KJÆRNER-SEMBNORVaregg Fleridrett53:5514'11"+20:30
39.Olivier GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery54:2914'20"+21:04
40.Roger André VANEBONORKongsberg O-lag54:3014'20"+21:05
41.Guy PETINONFRA2301LI CRO255:2714'35"+22:02
42.José Feliciano FERNÁNDEZ ARRIAGAESPImperdible-Buff56:0814'46"+22:43
43.Martin STANGEGAARD BJERGBYESPClub COMA56:2214'49"+22:57
44.Ole Edvard HJORTLANDNORLarvik56:2614'51"+23:01
45.Eric POMETFRA8319AZ TOULON SNature56:3514'53"+23:10
46.Laurent BASSETFRA2704NM COBS57:0415'01"+23:39
47.Eric PARPALFRA8319AZ TOULON SNature57:2515'06"+24:00
48.Egil KJORSVIKNORKongsberg O-lag57:3415'08"+24:09
49.Jon Erik KVARMENORRøyken orienteringslag58:4515'27"+25:20
50.Philippe LACHAUMETTEFRA6503MP BIGORIENTATION1:00:0215'47"+26:37
51.Martin BURKHARDSUIOLG Cordoba1:00:1615'51"+26:51
52.Bjørn Axel GRANNORHalden SK1:00:5716'02"+27:32
53.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:01:2816'10"+28:03
54.Andres VIIRAESTSK Mercury1:02:3016'26"+29:05
55.Michel LAGROUEFRAABS-Aventure1:02:5416'33"+29:29
56.Jacques PEYCLITFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O1:03:2116'40"+29:56
57.Nicolas STUCKELBERGERFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS1:04:5617'05"+31:31
58.Harald Alf EKBERGNORKongsberg O-lag1:06:1517'26"+32:50
59.Yannick GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 291:06:2217'27"+32:57
60.Matthieu DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:07:2717'45"+34:02
61.Philippe PAPINFRA5906NO VALMO1:08:2518'00"+35:00
62.Jim OLAUSSENNORHalden SK1:09:0818'11"+35:43
63.Greg HULLIRLCork Orienteering Club1:12:5619'11"+39:31
64.Atle WOLLONORKongsberg O-lag1:14:0619'30"+40:41
65.Marc GEIRNARTFRA5906NO VALMO1:16:4720'12"+43:22
66.Stig Henning Maalen WIESTNOROL Vallset/Stange1:26:1322'41"+52:48
67.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:27:1922'58"+53:54
NCLGjermund GRAVIRNORAsker Skiklubb
NCLJ-Michel TALONFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
NCLPer Ola ULSETHNORNydalens Skiklub
NCLThierry VERMEERSCHFRA7807IF GO78
NCLTrond FOSSNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb
Top

H50   length 3500m  climb 150m (51)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jon BJORGUMNORKristiansand OK32:339'18"
2.Wiet LAENENBELhamok33:039'26"+0:30
3.Dan NILSSONSWENyköpings OK34:069'44"+1:33
4.Jürg HELLMÜLLERSUIOLG St. Gallen / Appenzell34:219'48"+1:48
5.Luc MELISBELhamok34:239'49"+1:50
6.Patrick CASTELLOFRA6503MP BIGORIENTATION34:439'55"+2:10
7.David SEWARDESPRUMBO MADRID37:3610'44"+5:03
8.Harald KVISLINORNotodden o-lag38:0510'52"+5:32
9.Andres TALVERESTSK Mercury38:1110'54"+5:38
10.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega39:4411'21"+7:11
11.Markus STERCHISUIOLV Hindelbank40:3511'35"+8:02
12.Micke WALLSTRÖMSWENyköpings OK40:3711'36"+8:04
13.Mats HALLSWENyköpings OK40:4311'37"+8:10
14.Patrice MONTEMONTFRA3810RA ORIENTALP41:0711'44"+8:34
15.Egil Wickstrand IVERSENNORHeming Orientering41:2411'49"+8:51
16.Didier CAZELLEFRA4601MP FiNO4643:1112'20"+10:38
17.Bjørn Victor LARSENNORKongsberg O-lag44:2012'39"+11:47
18.Øyvind DRAGENORKongsberg O-lag44:4012'45"+12:07
19.Luis MAHOU GARCÍAESPCOTA45:0012'51"+12:27
20.Pascal DUPRONFRA4704AQ AsCOPA45:2612'58"+12:53
21.Øyvind Roger HANSENNORRøyken orienteringslag45:5613'07"+13:23
22.Gunnar VEASTADNORLillehammer orienteringsklubb46:0113'08"+13:28
23.Gerard GADEAUFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS46:3213'17"+13:59
24.Filippo PEZZATISUISCO Mendrisio47:5213'40"+15:19
25.Michel MARTYFRA4601MP FiNO4648:1113'46"+15:38
26.Bruno PEANFRA3408LR AMSO3448:3513'52"+16:02
27.Bengt PETTERSSONSWENyköpings OK50:2514'24"+17:52
28.Olav JOHANNESSENNORKolbotn & Skimt OL50:3314'26"+18:00
29.Espen RAASTADNORSkien OK50:4814'30"+18:15
30.Peteris ZARINSLATOrienteering Club MONA51:0214'34"+18:29
31.Alain WATHELETBELC.O.Liège51:3014'42"+18:57
32.Per CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK52:2814'59"+19:55
33.Per SANDBERGNORNydalens Skiklub52:3115'00"+19:58
34.Henrik NIELSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK53:0315'09"+20:30
35.Gerald CRAWFORDNZLWellington Orienteering Club53:5015'22"+21:17
36.Stephen FELLBAUMGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club53:5515'24"+21:22
37.J-Claude PRETETFRA7109BO Givry SO54:5615'41"+22:23
38.Pierre TERZIFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny55:2415'49"+22:51
39.Eric VANSPAUWENBEL8104MP AOC56:5016'14"+24:17
40.Jacques RAYMONDAUDFRA3319AQ SMOG59:5617'07"+27:23
41.Philippe RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar1:06:4519'04"+34:12
42.Renaud GRANSARTFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:15:3921'36"+43:06
43.Kevin ROSSGBRSONA OC1:17:3422'09"+45:01
44.Jean-René BERLANDFRA3809RA USSE CO1:23:4323'55"+51:10
45.Daniel COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:24:1324'03"+51:40
46.Serge VERDINFRA7109BO Givry SO1:26:5224'49"+54:19
47.Raphael MEIERSUIBussola O.K1:30:3525'52"+58:02
48.Christian LECHANUFRA5604BR COL1:33:0826'36"+1:00:35
49.Olav Amund HANANORTrollo2:01:3934'45"+1:29:06
50.David BRYANTGBRMar Orienteering Club2:20:2840'07"+1:47:55
NCLAndy CAMPBELLGBRDeeside Hartford
Top

H55   length 3300m  climb 140m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin DEANGBRFVO Springbank34:3110'27"
2.Asgeir EDVARDSENSWEGöteborg-Majorna OK38:1911'36"+3:48
3.Sören JONSSONNORNydalens Skiklub38:4011'43"+4:09
4.Ted VAN GELDERMALSENAUSYarra Valley Orienteering Club39:2511'56"+4:54
5.Kati CEJKASUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG40:0512'08"+5:34
6.Pedro MAYOLESPMURCIA-O40:2312'14"+5:52
7.Denis CUCHESUICA Rosé40:5112'22"+6:20
8.Gila POLTERASUIQuack OK41:3612'36"+7:05
9.Bernard PEISSARDSUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG42:2312'50"+7:52
10.Arne HEIKOOPNEDNMOLT42:2612'51"+7:55
11.Christian FALCKNORIL Tyrving43:2813'10"+8:57
12.Jørn NORDBRØDENNORHalden SK43:4913'16"+9:18
13.Eric BAUMANNFRA6408AQ COOL44:4713'34"+10:16
14.Nick CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO7845:2313'45"+10:52
15.Jean-Marie FATHFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY45:2613'46"+10:55
16.Ove DRANGENORAskoy Orienteering45:3613'49"+11:05
17.Robert TENEDOSFRA1202MP VO1245:4013'50"+11:09
18.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L46:0313'57"+11:32
19.Philippe CASTIERFRA6208NO B.A46:2314'03"+11:52
20.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers47:1814'19"+12:47
21.Fulgencio MARTINFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS47:4014'26"+13:09
22.Torgeir STRANDHAGENNORRøyken orienteringslag48:0114'33"+13:30
23.Laurent AUDOUINFRA8104MP AOC48:1514'37"+13:44
24.Jean-Marc MOSCHETTAFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio48:3914'44"+14:08
25.Barry ELKINGTONGBRSONA OC48:4514'46"+14:14
26.Philip EELESGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club49:2314'57"+14:52
27.J-Francois BATTISTAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS50:0415'10"+15:33
28.Robert BONHOMMEFRA6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid6350:3815'20"+16:07
29.Graham CAPPERGBREborienteers51:1115'30"+16:40
30.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELBalise 1053:0516'05"+18:34
31.Jean-Claude SUTYFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny53:3816'15"+19:07
32.Bernard PIQUERAYBELHermathenae Orientation SPA53:5016'18"+19:19
33.David ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg54:0516'23"+19:34
34.Alf PETTERSENNORIL Tyrving54:2516'29"+19:54
35.Jean-Luc BOELLEFRA6408AQ COOL59:3318'02"+25:02
36.Alan HALLIDAYGBRMoravian1:00:0818'13"+25:37
37.Pierre GILLAINBELPégase CO1:02:4519'00"+28:14
38.Peteris BLUMBERGSLATAuseklis IK1:05:5619'58"+31:25
39.David HANSTOCKGBRSevern Valley Orienteers1:08:1720'41"+33:46
40.Christian KARPYNFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:35:3828'58"+1:01:07
41.Alain SAUTYSUICare-Vevey Orientation1:40:2730'26"+1:05:56
42.Marcel JOLESSEFRA3603CE ORIENTATION362:10:4539'37"+1:36:14
43.Johan VERWAESTBELhamok2:14:5440'52"+1:40:23
NCLChristian LIPNICKFRA8203MP SCOR
NCLDon SKANTZENORIL Tyrving
NCLRichard BRISEPIERREFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT
Top

H60   length 3100m  climb 130m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Luc CUCHESUICare-Vevey Orientation34:3011'07"
2.Christian ESCUDIEFRA8105MP BOA Albi36:1811'42"+1:48
3.Andy HEMSTEDGBRHarlequins Erdington37:0211'56"+2:32
4.Michel PARZYCHFRA3319AQ SMOG39:1412'39"+4:44
Nicholas DENTAUSCentral Coast Orienteers39:1412'39"+4:44
6.Svein JACOBSENNORTyrving NOR39:4312'48"+5:13
7.Lars KLYVEIndividuals/No club40:4913'09"+6:19
8.Karlis MAGONSLATAuseklis IK41:2313'20"+6:53
9.John BRITTONGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club42:0113'33"+7:31
10.Robert ELSONAUSAustralopers42:5913'51"+8:29
11.J-Claude MENUTFRA8105MP BOA Albi45:4914'46"+11:19
12.Bent GALBORGENNORSkaukameratene OL45:5914'49"+11:29
13.Arne TILTNESNORIL Tyrving48:2515'37"+13:55
14.Francis TERRINFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV48:5915'48"+14:29
15.Roger STEINGBRSwansea Bay Orienteering Club49:0115'48"+14:31
16.Colin PRICEAUSCentral Coast Orienteers50:0316'08"+15:33
17.Jose FONT GARCIAESPValencia Orientación51:0716'29"+16:37
18.Juhani NIPPALAFINRasti-Jyry51:2516'35"+16:55
19.Dominique GOLMARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON51:2816'36"+16:58
20.Bernard OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar51:3216'37"+17:02
21.Ole GALLEDENGalle OK52:1616'51"+17:46
22.Poul Erik CHRISTENSENDENHorsens OK52:2916'55"+17:59
23.Kjell SVANBERGNORRøyken orienteringslag52:3816'58"+18:08
24.Giorgio BERNASCONISUISCO Mendrisio53:4217'19"+19:12
25.J-Pierre CALANDOTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE54:1017'28"+19:40
26.Bjørn Gunnar AASENNORRøyken orienteringslag54:2217'32"+19:52
27.J-Paul BAILLEULFRA6009PI coc56:1318'08"+21:43
28.Dave MARRGBRMarrs56:2918'13"+21:59
29.Jacob HYGENNORFreidig Spk.1:01:1119'44"+26:41
30.Robert BASTARDFRA6911RA CSMR1:05:4021'10"+31:10
31.J-Paul KIEFFERFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:06:3921'30"+32:09
32.Paul PRUDHOEAUSCentral Coast Orienteers1:07:0021'36"+32:30
33.Jean-Paul GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²1:10:0322'35"+35:33
34.Andris TAUVENSLATAuseklis IK1:12:4723'28"+38:17
35.Georges JOUZEAUFRA7404RA ASO1:22:2526'35"+47:55
36.Alain FOURGASSIEFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:27:2528'11"+52:55
37.Daniel OULIVETFRA3408LR AMSO341:32:4129'53"+58:11
38.Ian GILLIVERGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club1:33:1630'05"+58:46
39.Jean-Pierre THOLLETFRA8104MP AOC1:39:1832'01"+1:04:48
40.Janis BULSLATAuseklis IK2:54:0456'09"+2:19:34
NCLJorgen MUNSTER-SWENDSENFRA0615AZ VSAO
NCLMichel MASSONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve
Top

H65   length 3100m  climb 130m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Peter GAGARINUSANew England OC39:5712'53"
2.Per Reidulf HOLMNOROrienteringsklubben Moss44:2814'20"+4:31
3.Wayne ASPINNZLCounties Manukau44:2914'20"+4:32
4.Mike HAMPTONGBRRugby Droobers O.C.44:5614'29"+4:59
5.Llmars LIMBENSLATOK Sigulda47:0215'10"+7:05
6.J-Pierre PONCETFRA3913FC O'JURA50:3816'20"+10:41
7.Dave NEILDGBRLakeland Orienteering Club51:3316'37"+11:36
8.Christian GOLMARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON53:1517'10"+13:18
9.Roger SMITHGBRLakeland Orienteering Club55:0817'47"+15:11
10.Roland HIRTERSUIOLG Bern56:0518'05"+16:08
11.Michel SOLFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:00:3819'33"+20:41
12.Gerard GEOFFROYFRA3408LR AMSO341:04:0820'41"+24:11
13.Ingemar LINDBLOMSWEIFK Göteborg1:04:3520'50"+24:38
14.Torodd OSNORFørde IL1:07:2221'43"+27:25
15.Robert ALLISONAUSRed Roos1:07:4621'51"+27:49
16.Steve BUCKLEYGBRLakeland Orienteering Club1:09:5722'33"+30:00
17.Eric WAINWRIGHTAUSRed Roos1:10:1522'39"+30:18
18.Bernard LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:10:4822'50"+30:51
19.J-Michel DUBROCAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:11:3423'05"+31:37
20.Joël DELALANDEFRA3506BR CFCO1:18:0725'11"+38:10
21.Stephen BERESFORDGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club1:18:0825'12"+38:11
22.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:23:5527'04"+43:58
23.Ladislav KOCBACHNORBergens TF1:36:3731'10"+56:40
24.Bob PINKERIRLCork Orienteering Club1:38:4831'52"+58:51
Top

H70+   length 2400m  climb 100m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hans Rudolf BRANDSUIOLG Bern37:3815'40"
2.Simon FORDGBRLEI39:4116'32"+2:03
3.Peter EGLINSUICORBUS42:1117'34"+4:33
4.George WALKERUSAWestern Connecticut Orienteering Club45:5019'05"+8:12
5.Trevor SIMPSONGBRSONA OC47:0819'38"+9:30
6.Asbjoern BRAECKNORSmyle O-klubb47:4719'54"+10:09
7.Ernst BAUMANNSUICORBUS48:3220'13"+10:54
8.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega49:2820'36"+11:50
9.Henri REPONDSUICare-Vevey Orientation51:5221'36"+14:14
10.Roger HAILEYGBRNapton orienteering club54:0922'33"+16:31
11.Stig BERGENORFreidig Spk.57:4424'03"+20:06
12.David MAWDSLEYGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club58:0324'11"+20:25
13.Steve BURGEGBRLakeland Orienteering Club59:1224'39"+21:34
14.Olav MONORRøyken orienteringslag1:02:4926'10"+25:11
15.Per FERSNESNORSmyle O-klubb1:02:5726'13"+25:19
16.Amund HERREBRØDENNOROk Øst Aurskog-Høland1:07:0027'54"+29:22
17.Mike ATHERTONGBRLakeland Orienteering Club1:08:4228'37"+31:04
18.J-Raymond DRAULTFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 871:09:5329'07"+32:15
19.Albert PIGERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:10:4729'29"+33:09
20.Guntis UPACERSLATAuseklis IK1:12:1430'05"+34:36
21.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:20:3033'32"+42:52
22.Roger DUBIEFFRA9006FC RAMBO1:20:4633'39"+43:08
23.Roger KEELINGGBRDVO1:25:0935'28"+47:31
24.Pierre GROSJEANFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT1:29:0137'05"+51:23
25.Brian WARDGBRDerwent Valley1:34:3439'24"+56:56
NCLCarles LLADOESPClub Orientacio Catalunya
NCLGerard ASSANTEFRA1303PR MARCO
NCLMichel GUIGUETFRA1303PR MARCO
Top

Jalonné   length 1600m  climb 50m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emil HUSEBYE AAMODTNORFredrikstad Skiklubb12:257'45"
2.Simon JÖRGENSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK15:169'32"+2:51
3.Una KITTILSENNORFreidig Spk.15:469'51"+3:21
4.Lauritz BRUNBORGNORNittedal Orientering16:0510'03"+3:40
5.Aurore GAILLARDFRA6307AU Balise 6316:2310'14"+3:58
6.Ragnhild Øfsthus GRAVIRNORAsker Skiklubb16:3110'19"+4:06
7.Jonathan JÖRGENSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK17:1510'46"+4:50
8.Ella SANDSTADNORFreidig Spk.18:0211'16"+5:37
9.Andres LOPEZ MARTINESPClub COMA18:4811'45"+6:23
10.Malin HUSEBYE AAMODTNORFredrikstad Skiklubb19:2712'09"+7:02
11.Astrid Juli YTTERBØNORAsker Skiklubb19:5912'29"+7:34
12.Benjamin LEMBEZATFRA6408AQ COOL20:1112'36"+7:46
13.Rube ELSENBELPass'O - Individuel20:4813'00"+8:23
14.Sigrid Schmitt GRANNORHalden SK21:1113'14"+8:46
15.Maria CHERNENKORUSAKFA21:2013'20"+8:55
16.Ulysse DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA23:1314'30"+10:48
17.Jon STRANDNORKongsberg O-lag24:0315'01"+11:38
18.Marie EGERNORKongsberg O-lag24:0415'02"+11:39
19.Thore NAPPGERBraunschweiger MTV24:1015'06"+11:45
20.Jana KNAUPGERBraunschweiger MTV24:1615'09"+11:51
21.Gaspard RUIZFRA8105MP BOA Albi25:3415'58"+13:09
22.Tora KITTILSENNORFreidig Spk.25:4816'07"+13:23
23.Roméo COSTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve26:1416'23"+13:49
24.Célestin DUPUYFRA8105MP BOA Albi26:3916'39"+14:14
25.Matthew CRAWFORDNZLWellington Orienteering Club27:5017'23"+15:25
26.Lucie COLINFRA5407LO SO Luneville27:5117'24"+15:26
27.Raphael STEINFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck28:0517'33"+15:40
28.Victor STEINFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck34:0021'15"+21:35
29.Erlend GRØNLINORFreidig Spk.34:2021'27"+21:55
30.Isak SOLBERGNORFredrikstad Skiklubb34:5221'47"+22:27
31.Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega39:0824'27"+26:43
32.Emma ALBINFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O42:4226'41"+30:17
33.Jo BOGSTRAND INGVALDSENNORNydalens Skiklub47:4729'51"+35:22
NCLColin SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck
NCLJeanne VACHERFRA5116CA ASO Sillery
NCLLeïla MORARDFRA2105BO ADOChenôve
Top

Open 1   length 3900m  climb 160m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marianne Riddervold KAHRSNORFredrikstad Skiklubb37:319'37"
2.Linda SOLBERGNORFredrikstad Skiklubb43:3211'09"+6:01
3.Birgitte HUSEBYENORFredrikstad Skiklubb46:3311'56"+9:02
4.Marit KIRKNES KAHRSNORPass'O sans Cmed52:3113'27"+15:00
5.Mark HEIKOOPNEDIndividuals/No club52:4713'32"+15:16
6.Enric REGIDOR PERONAESPValencia Orientación57:5814'51"+20:27
7.Philippe GIRAUDFRAPass'O - Individuel58:2014'57"+20:49
8.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:07:1917'15"+29:48
9.Richard PRIVATFRA6307AU Balise 631:11:5418'26"+34:23
10.Simon HILLNORNTNUI1:13:2318'48"+35:52
11.Serge BARDOUILFRAIndividuals/No club1:17:5119'57"+40:20
12.Patrick SALANÇONFRAIndividuals/No club1:25:4321'58"+48:12
13.Yannick LEMBEZATFRA6408AQ COOL1:30:4923'17"+53:18
14.Jennifer BOEYKENSBELOmega1:33:3223'58"+56:01
15.Genevieve PISSARTBELC.O.Liège1:52:0728'44"+1:14:36
16.Thomas SWANGBRBAOC2:02:2331'22"+1:24:52
17.Cathy FREYFRAIndividuals/No club2:09:5833'19"+1:32:27
18.Anthony KILSHAWGBRBAOC2:14:2534'27"+1:36:54
NCLAlexandre BESSONFRAIndividuals/No club
Top

Open 2   length 2200m  climb 120m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helge Tiger HAUGLANDNORVaregg Fleridrett23:0110'27"
2.Lucas LAGROUEFRAABS-Aventure26:3612'05"+3:35
3.Oskar Gjelstad REBÅRDNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb26:5912'15"+3:58
4.Torbjørn KULLERUDNORSarpsborg OL29:3013'24"+6:29
5.Christian KJENES HAUGLANDNORVaregg Fleridrett29:3513'26"+6:34
6.Mari TUOMAALAFINTuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.30:4213'57"+7:41
7.Helga M. BACKERNORAsker Skiklubb31:3614'21"+8:35
8.Daniel KRISTOFFERSENNORRøyken orienteringslag32:0414'34"+9:03
9.Jon MOHOLTHNORKongsberg O-lag33:4415'19"+10:43
10.Jon Herman ULVENSØENNOROL Tønsberg og Omegn33:4615'20"+10:45
11.Hedda VONENNORNittedal Orientering34:1015'31"+11:09
12.Annika JÖRGENSENDENTisvilde Hegn OK34:4415'47"+11:43
13.Pierre THIEBAUTFRAPass'O - Individuel35:1015'59"+12:09
14.Eldri HOLOFRAIndividuals/No club35:5816'20"+12:57
15.Agathe MEMIERFRAIndividuals/No club38:0817'20"+15:07
16.Magali LEFEVREFRA2105BO ADOChenôve38:1717'24"+15:16
17.Florence COSTEFRA2105BO ADOChenôve40:1918'19"+17:18
18.Monica CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK41:0518'40"+18:04
19.Joëlle LAGROUEFRAABS-Aventure41:1418'44"+18:13
20.Andreas KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam42:3619'21"+19:35
21.Rita RAASTADNORSkien OK42:3819'22"+19:37
22.Amandine FRATINOFRA5116CA ASO Sillery42:4119'24"+19:40
23.Coralie SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck44:4920'22"+21:48
24.Monica NORDBRØDENNORHalden SK45:1220'32"+22:11
25.Marie GAILLARDFRA6307AU Balise 6345:2120'36"+22:20
26.Hilde MOHOLTHNORKongsberg O-lag45:2520'38"+22:24
27.Chevelle SANDSNZLCounties Manukau45:2920'40"+22:28
28.Anne Grethe GUSTAVSENNORNittedal Orientering45:3720'44"+22:36
29.Vincent EIJSINKNORAs-UMB46:3321'09"+23:32
30.Annika HALLSWENyköpings OK46:4021'12"+23:39
31.Leo CARGUINOFRAPass'O - Individuel48:2522'00"+25:24
32.Vanessa DALOZFRA3913FC O'JURA51:3723'27"+28:36
33.Sandrine BAUDFRA6203NO A.RO.6252:2923'51"+29:28
34.Maria Jesús CASCALES NICOLÁSESPImperdible-Buff56:1825'35"+33:17
35.Marie LEMBEZATFRA6408AQ COOL57:4526'15"+34:44
36.Kristian NØSSNORRøyken orienteringslag1:00:5927'43"+37:58
37.Isabelle DANELONFRA2904BR Quimper 291:02:0128'11"+39:00
38.Karine GUIGNARDFRA3408LR AMSO341:05:1329'38"+42:12
39.Erna Elisabeth GERMANNDENHorsens OK1:20:1336'27"+57:12
40.Jean-Claude CAZALSFRA6611LR CCIO12:49:32349'47"+12:26:31
NCLDiana MARTÍNEZ TORNEROESPValencia Orientación
NCLEirik Vestengen LIANNORLillomarka o-lag
NCLJames STEWARTGBRBAOC
NCLPer Anders YTTERBØNORAsker Skiklubb
NCLSolveig KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam
Top

Open 3   length 1400m  climb 50m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inger BJERGANORVaregg Fleridrett13:269'35"
2.Ingeborg TORGERSENNORHalden SK15:3111'04"+2:05
3.Daniel MAHOU MIGUELESPCOTA15:3811'10"+2:12
4.Maëva LEMBEZATFRA6408AQ COOL20:0514'20"+6:39
5.Titouan HAYERFRAIndividuals/No club22:2516'00"+8:59
6.Jane STIRLANDGBR6408AQ COOL23:4616'58"+10:20
7.Unni HERREBRØDENNOROk Øst Aurskog-Høland24:5017'44"+11:24
8.Signe HOLOFRAIndividuals/No club28:4720'33"+15:21
Top

Total

Kongsberg O-lag40
Nydalens Skiklub34
Freidig Spk.30
Halden SK25
2105BO ADOChenôve18
Individuals/No club18
Nittedal Orientering18
Røyken orienteringslag18
Omega17
Nyköpings OK16
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV15
8105MP BOA Albi15
BAOC14
Fredrikstad Skiklubb14
1905LI Corrèze C.O13
2704NM COBS13
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS13
5116CA ASO Sillery13
6408AQ COOL13
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb12
3408LR AMSO3411
6208NO B.A11
7807IF GO7811
Asker Skiklubb11
9105IF COLE10
Club COMA10
Hermathenae Orientation SPA10
Varegg Fleridrett10
5402LO SCAPA NANCY9
1705PC CMO8
3913FC O'JURA8
6804AL COColmar8
7109BO Givry SO8
Auseklis IK8
Care-Vevey Orientation8
IL Tyrving8
Lakeland Orienteering Club8
Tisvilde Hegn OK8
0109RA O'BUGEY7
3105MP TOAC Orientatio7
5407LO SO Luneville7
5703LO T.A. Fameck7
6307AU Balise 637
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY7
8104MP AOC7
EUOC7
Fossum IF7
3319AQ SMOG6
Braunschweiger MTV6
C.O.Liège6
Central Coast Orienteers6
hamok6
Imperdible-Buff6
Järla IF OK6
Manchester and District Orienteering Club6
Mar Orienteering Club6
SONA OC6
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON5
4601MP FiNO465
5906NO VALMO5
6906RA ALCO5
6913RA CRAPAHUT5
7703IF CSLG MELUN5
7905PC NACO 795
Freidig - Storhov5
Kangasala SK5
Raumar orientering5
SCO Mendrisio5
1311PR Chat'O4
2301LI CRO24
2904BR Quimper 294
3810RA ORIENTALP4
4704AQ AsCOPA4
5907NO T.A.D.4
6203NO A.RO.624
7404RA ASO4
AKFA4
CORBUS4
COTA4
IF Sturla4
Kristiansand OK4
Lillomarka o-lag4
Northern Wind4
OLG Bern4
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell4
OLV Potsdam4
Oppsal Orientering4
Pass'O - Individuel4
Sandnes IL - Rogaland4
Severn Valley Orienteers4
SK Mercury4
Smyle O-klubb4
Stjordals-blink orientering4
Trollo4
Valencia Orientación4
Verdal OK4
1303PR MARCO3
3603CE ORIENTATION363
4201RA NOSE3
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS3
5604BR COL3
6205NO O²3
8319AZ TOULON SNature3
8404PR OPA3
ABS-Aventure3
As-UMB3
Australopers3
CA Rosé3
CLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS3
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA3
COLMENAR3
Cork Orienteering Club3
Counties Manukau3
Eborienteers3
Førde IL3
Göteborg-Majorna OK3
Heming Orientering3
Lillehammer orienteringsklubb3
Lyn3
Moravian3
NTNUI3
OK Orion3
OL Tønsberg og Omegn3
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag3
Red Roos3
Wellington Orienteering Club3
0615AZ VSAO2
1403NM O. CAENNAISE2
2109BO A.S.Quetigny2
2606RA LOUP2
3502BR CRCO2
3809RA USSE CO2
4705AQ N.O.R.D.2
4709AQ PSNO2
6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid632
6503MP BIGORIENTATION2
6611LR CCIO2
7716IF BALISE 772
8203MP SCOR2
8311AZ POLES2
8607PC Poitiers CO2
9006FC RAMBO2
9502IF ACBeauchamp2
Askoy Orienteering2
Auld Reekie Orienteering Society2
Bergens TF2
Darlington Orienteers2
Deeside Hartford2
Derwent Valley2
FVO Springbank2
Galle OK2
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2
Harlequins Erdington2
Horsens OK2
IFK Göteborg2
KoshaStye2
Larvik2
Marrs2
New England OC2
Notodden o-lag2
Ok Øst Aurskog-Høland2
OK Sigulda2
OL Vallset/Stange2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OLG Cordoba2
OLV Hindelbank2
Orienta-MosCompass2
Orienteering Club MONA2
Pégase CO2
Quack OK2
Rasti-Jyry2
Skien OK2
SLOW Luxembourg2
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.2
Tyrving NOR2
Unio Excursionista Vic2
Western Connecticut Orienteering Club2
Wimborne orienteers2
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club2
1202MP VO121
1799PC INDIVIDUEL1
2407AQ POP1
3506BR CFCO1
3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT1
6009PI coc1
6911RA CSMR1
7403RA CSA-EMHM1
7512IF RO'Paris1
7720IF TOM MEAUX1
8405PR CS PERTUIS1
8702LI ORIENTATION 871
Azuolas1
BADALONA ORIENTACIO1
Balise 101
Bussola O.K1
C.E.A.M. Ibi1
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering1
Club Orientacio Catalunya1
CO Tout Espoir1
Devyni OSK1
DVO1
Fet olag1
Grampian Orienteers1
Grions Orientació1
Hamar Orienteringsklubb1
Hiidenkiertäjät1
Humberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers1
K.O.L1
Kolbotn & Skimt OL1
LEI1
MURCIA-O1
Napton orienteering club1
NMOLT1
OD Frankton1
OK Linne1
Orienteringsklubben Moss1
Oros1
Pass'O sans Cmed1
Rugby Droobers O.C.1
RUMBO MADRID1
Sarpsborg OL1
Skaukameratene OL1
Southampton Orienteering Club1
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club1
TROL Belgium1
Vegårshei IL1
Total: 1068