Nationale 4 | ||
Last updated: 08.09.2013 17:47:43 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
Kinder-O (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Annelies LOECKX | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Gauthier SILLIEN | C.O. Pégase | ||||||
NT | Jan-Erik KARMER | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Janne HILLEN | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Kato HILLEN | Omega | ||||||
NT | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Lieze MEERT | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | VVO 96 | |||||
NT | Nand BOLSENS | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Pierlot ELVIRE | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Rozemarie VANHEE | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Ruben MEERT | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Samuel PEETERS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NT | Sofie BOSMANS | Omega | ||||||
NT | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NT | Tim VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | |||||
NT | Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Viek DE MITS | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Wout BOECKX | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Zjef VANHEE | Kinder-O | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
D-10 2200m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 30:41 | 13'56" | |||
2. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 34:15 | 15'34" | +3:34 | ||
3. | Kato BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 35:59 | 16'21" | +5:18 | ||
4. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 42:07 | 19'08" | +11:26 | ||
5. | Bente TIMMERMANS | BEL | Omega | 46:31 | 21'08" | +15:50 | ||
6. | Marit TIMMERMANS | BEL | Omega | 46:41 | 21'13" | +16:00 | ||
7. | Anneleen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 47:51 | 21'45" | +17:10 | ||
8. | Lies BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 49:59 | 22'43" | +19:18 | ||
9. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 52:58 | 24'04" | +22:17 | ||
NCL | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3100m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 36:33 | 11'47" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 43:51 | 14'08" | +7:18 | ||
3. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 43:54 | 14'09" | +7:21 | ||
4. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 51:02 | 16'27" | +14:29 | ||
5. | Kato LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 53:17 | 17'11" | +16:44 | ||
6. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 58:46 | 18'57" | +22:13 | ||
7. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:00:31 | 19'31" | +23:58 | ||
8. | Claire HOFFMANN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:10:37 | 22'46" | +34:04 | ||
9. | BEL | Omega | 1:18:28 | 25'18" | +41:55 | |||
10. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:26:07 | 27'46" | +49:34 | ||
11. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:04 | 29'03" | +53:31 | ||
12. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:30:48 | 29'17" | +54:15 | ||
13. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 2:04:21 | 40'06" | +1:27:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4500m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:50 | 14'24" | |||
2. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:05:40 | 14'35" | +0:50 | ||
3. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:08 | 15'08" | +3:18 | ||
4. | Jade VANDER DONCKT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:40 | 15'28" | +4:50 | ||
5. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:21:43 | 18'09" | +16:53 | ||
6. | Lise CLAES | BEL | Omega | 1:22:41 | 18'22" | +17:51 | ||
7. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:31:03 | 20'14" | +26:13 | ||
8. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:39:56 | 22'12" | +35:06 | ||
9. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:01:32 | 27'00" | +56:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anke GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | 2:03:16 | 24'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6000m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:02:44 | 10'27" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:18:38 | 13'06" | +15:54 | ||
3. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:31:41 | 15'16" | +28:57 | ||
4. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:44:29 | 17'24" | +41:45 | ||
5. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 2:03:25 | 20'34" | +1:00:41 | ||
6. | Sarah GENTEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:18:41 | 23'06" | +1:15:57 | ||
NCL | Annelien VAN GORP | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Kim TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Pauline D HOORE | BEL | VVO 96 | |||||
NCL | Saar VAN EYGEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9000m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:10:58 | 7'53" | |||
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:28:19 | 9'48" | +17:21 | ||
3. | Vendula DOLEZALOVA | CZE | Omega | 1:31:22 | 10'09" | +20:24 | ||
4. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 1:37:20 | 10'48" | +26:22 | ||
5. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:43:37 | 11'30" | +32:39 | ||
6. | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:43:40 | 11'31" | +32:42 | ||
7. | Renée SCHWARTZ | FRA | C.O. Liège | 2:45:05 | 18'20" | +1:34:07 | ||
NCL | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7000m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | ASUB | 1:12:09 | 10'18" | |||
2. | Goele HERMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:35:30 | 13'38" | +23:21 | ||
3. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:47:55 | 15'24" | +35:46 | ||
4. | Caroline BLOCKX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:50:31 | 15'47" | +38:22 | ||
5. | Lore VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 1:59:35 | 17'05" | +47:26 | ||
6. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 2:08:23 | 18'20" | +56:14 | ||
7. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | 2:11:03 | 18'43" | +58:54 | ||
NCL | Sietske PEETERS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4500m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jennifer BOEYKENS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:52 | 17'04" | |||
2. | Caroline VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 1:17:53 | 17'18" | +1:01 | ||
3. | An BONNEUX | BEL | Omega | 1:30:01 | 20'00" | +13:09 | ||
4. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 2:10:26 | 28'59" | +53:34 | ||
NCL | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6000m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:49 | 10'18" | |||
2. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:07:16 | 11'12" | +5:27 | ||
3. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:20 | 12'13" | +11:31 | ||
4. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:15:52 | 12'38" | +14:03 | ||
5. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:16:16 | 12'42" | +14:27 | ||
6. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:24:49 | 14'08" | +23:00 | ||
7. | Roos VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:34:03 | 15'40" | +32:14 | ||
8. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:38:58 | 16'29" | +37:09 | ||
NCL | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Magali VAN EYGEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6000m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:46 | 12'07" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 1:24:51 | 14'08" | +12:05 | ||
3. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:26:08 | 14'21" | +13:22 | ||
4. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:36:23 | 16'03" | +23:37 | ||
5. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:51:03 | 18'30" | +38:17 | ||
6. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:08:35 | 21'25" | +55:49 | ||
7. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | hamok | 2:19:18 | 23'13" | +1:06:32 | ||
8. | Lia LENAERS | BEL | Omega | 2:31:23 | 25'13" | +1:18:37 | ||
NCL | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5100m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:01 | 12'21" | |||
2. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 1:04:11 | 12'35" | +1:10 | ||
3. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:18 | 13'11" | +4:17 | ||
4. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:38 | 13'50" | +7:37 | ||
5. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 1:12:16 | 14'10" | +9:15 | ||
6. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:19:34 | 15'36" | +16:33 | ||
7. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:20:17 | 15'44" | +17:16 | ||
8. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:37:30 | 19'07" | +34:29 | ||
9. | Geneviève PISSART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:49:54 | 21'32" | +46:53 | ||
10. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 2:15:50 | 26'38" | +1:12:49 | ||
NCL | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5100m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:54 | 13'54" | |||
2. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:25 | 14'11" | +1:31 | ||
3. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 1:26:12 | 16'54" | +15:18 | ||
4. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:50 | 17'25" | +17:56 | ||
5. | Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:29:36 | 17'34" | +18:42 | ||
6. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:30:13 | 17'41" | +19:19 | ||
7. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:32:02 | 18'02" | +21:08 | ||
8. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:08 | 18'39" | +24:14 | ||
9. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 1:52:18 | 22'01" | +41:24 | ||
NCL | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4500m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 1:03:09 | 14'02" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:12:16 | 16'03" | +9:07 | ||
3. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:20:25 | 17'52" | +17:16 | ||
4. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:24:01 | 18'40" | +20:52 | ||
5. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 1:24:16 | 18'43" | +21:07 | ||
6. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:26:53 | 19'18" | +23:44 | ||
7. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:55 | 19'18" | +23:46 | ||
8. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:41:52 | 22'38" | +38:43 | ||
9. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:57:08 | 26'01" | +53:59 | ||
NCL | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4500m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:12 | 12'56" | |||
2. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:06:11 | 14'42" | +7:59 | ||
3. | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:06 | 15'34" | +11:54 | ||
4. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:10:34 | 15'40" | +12:22 | ||
5. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:11:55 | 15'58" | +13:43 | ||
6. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:14:57 | 16'39" | +16:45 | ||
7. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 1:19:49 | 17'44" | +21:37 | ||
8. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 1:20:05 | 17'47" | +21:53 | ||
9. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:33 | 19'00" | +27:21 | ||
10. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:29:07 | 19'48" | +30:55 | ||
11. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:31:24 | 20'18" | +33:12 | ||
12. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:40:06 | 22'14" | +41:54 | ||
13. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:44:39 | 23'15" | +46:27 | ||
NCL | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3700m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:22:32 | 22'18" | |||
2. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:41 | 23'58" | +6:09 | ||
3. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 2:09:07 | 34'53" | +46:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 3400m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:53 | 26'08" | |||
2. | Josette LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:04:38 | 36'39" | +35:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2200m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 26:14 | 11'55" | |||
2. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 32:50 | 14'55" | +6:36 | ||
3. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 39:56 | 18'09" | +13:42 | ||
4. | Tuur MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:09 | 18'42" | +14:55 | ||
5. | Ward VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 42:49 | 19'27" | +16:35 | ||
6. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:28 | 20'12" | +18:14 | ||
7. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 44:35 | 20'15" | +18:21 | ||
8. | Cédric HAEP | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 46:16 | 21'01" | +20:02 | ||
9. | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:58 | 21'20" | +20:44 | ||
10. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 51:53 | 23'35" | +25:39 | ||
11. | Ernst WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 55:21 | 25'09" | +29:07 | ||
12. | Louis KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:00:13 | 27'22" | +33:59 | ||
13. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:49 | 27'38" | +34:35 | ||
14. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:02:59 | 28'37" | +36:45 | ||
NCL | Senne STANS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3100m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 28:29 | 9'11" | |||
2. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 38:46 | 12'30" | +10:17 | ||
3. | Thomas KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 43:50 | 14'08" | +15:21 | ||
4. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 44:46 | 14'26" | +16:17 | ||
5. | Anders WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 51:54 | 16'44" | +23:25 | ||
6. | Jarne CLAES | BEL | Omega | 1:20:07 | 25'50" | +51:38 | ||
7. | Shen VANDER DONCKT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:33:02 | 30'00" | +1:04:33 | ||
8. | Tibo STANS | BEL | Omega | 2:00:17 | 38'48" | +1:31:48 | ||
NCL | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:04 | 14'07" | |||
2. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:31:58 | 18'01" | +19:54 | ||
3. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:57:10 | 22'58" | +45:06 | ||
4. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 2:10:32 | 25'35" | +58:28 | ||
NCL | Dimitry KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Robbe VAN GORP | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7000m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:14:09 | 10'35" | |||
2. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:19:35 | 11'22" | +5:26 | ||
3. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:56 | 11'25" | +5:47 | ||
4. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:21:58 | 11'42" | +7:49 | ||
5. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:23:42 | 11'57" | +9:33 | ||
6. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:24:50 | 12'07" | +10:41 | ||
7. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:26:54 | 12'24" | +12:45 | ||
8. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:34:18 | 13'28" | +20:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 56:42 | 7'05" | |||
2. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:45 | 7'43" | +5:03 | ||
3. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:19:49 | 9'58" | +23:07 | ||
4. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:22:29 | 10'18" | +25:47 | ||
5. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:33 | 11'41" | +36:51 | ||
6. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | ASUB | 2:06:20 | 15'47" | +1:09:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9700m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:41 | 6'58" | |||
2. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:35 | 7'04" | +0:54 | ||
3. | Kristof VAN BOUWEL | BEL | TROL | 1:26:08 | 8'52" | +18:27 | ||
4. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:36:53 | 9'59" | +29:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 14200m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sergey FEDATSENKA | BLR | TROL | 1:22:36 | 5'49" | |||
2. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:22 | 5'52" | +0:46 | ||
3. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:29:07 | 6'16" | +6:31 | ||
4. | Ken PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:31:11 | 6'25" | +8:35 | ||
5. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:32:39 | 6'31" | +10:03 | ||
6. | Jiri BOUCHAL | CZE | Omega | 1:32:52 | 6'32" | +10:16 | ||
7. | Niels Peter FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | 1:37:11 | 6'50" | +14:35 | ||
8. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 1:40:36 | 7'05" | +18:00 | ||
9. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:41:32 | 7'09" | +18:56 | ||
10. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:56:51 | 8'13" | +34:15 | ||
11. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:58:56 | 8'22" | +36:20 | ||
12. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 2:00:04 | 8'27" | +37:28 | ||
13. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:02:00 | 8'35" | +39:24 | ||
14. | Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:07:23 | 8'58" | +44:47 | ||
NCL | François CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10200m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michael VAN BAELEN | BEL | TROL | 1:08:32 | 6'43" | |||
2. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | ASUB | 1:19:31 | 7'47" | +10:59 | ||
3. | François HANZEN | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:19:58 | 7'50" | +11:26 | ||
4. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:46 | 8'18" | +16:14 | ||
5. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:58 | 8'37" | +19:26 | ||
6. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:57 | 8'54" | +22:25 | ||
7. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:46:01 | 10'23" | +37:29 | ||
8. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:47:34 | 10'32" | +39:02 | ||
9. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:49:02 | 10'41" | +40:30 | ||
10. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:00:40 | 11'49" | +52:08 | ||
11. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:02:32 | 12'00" | +54:00 | ||
12. | Hans MERKEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:22:15 | 13'56" | +1:13:43 | ||
NCL | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 7000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:08:03 | 9'43" | |||
2. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:32:56 | 13'16" | +24:53 | ||
3. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:36:53 | 13'50" | +28:50 | ||
4. | Jef BOECKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:38:35 | 14'05" | +30:32 | ||
5. | Bert MERTENS | BEL | Borasca | 1:56:11 | 16'35" | +48:08 | ||
6. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 2:20:54 | 20'07" | +1:12:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9700m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:48 | 6'59" | |||
2. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:15:32 | 7'47" | +7:44 | ||
3. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:16:14 | 7'51" | +8:26 | ||
4. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:19:07 | 8'09" | +11:19 | ||
5. | Peter KRAMPILTZ | BEL | hamok | 1:19:35 | 8'12" | +11:47 | ||
6. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:21:46 | 8'25" | +13:58 | ||
7. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:25:04 | 8'46" | +17:16 | ||
8. | Vytenis BENETIS | LTU | ASUB | 1:26:54 | 8'57" | +19:06 | ||
9. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:45 | 9'15" | +21:57 | ||
10. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:32:09 | 9'30" | +24:21 | ||
11. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:43:05 | 10'37" | +35:17 | ||
12. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 2:02:01 | 12'34" | +54:13 | ||
13. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | Tout Azimut Fameck | 2:04:56 | 12'52" | +57:08 | ||
14. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 2:08:16 | 13'13" | +1:00:28 | ||
15. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:08:53 | 13'17" | +1:01:05 | ||
16. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:41:10 | 16'36" | +1:33:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9000m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:13:50 | 8'12" | |||
2. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:18:50 | 8'45" | +5:00 | ||
3. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:20:17 | 8'55" | +6:27 | ||
4. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:21:02 | 9'00" | +7:12 | ||
5. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:30:34 | 10'03" | +16:44 | ||
6. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:34:57 | 10'32" | +21:07 | ||
7. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:11 | 10'41" | +22:21 | ||
8. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:38:06 | 10'53" | +24:16 | ||
9. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:54:16 | 12'41" | +40:26 | ||
10. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 2:00:58 | 13'26" | +47:08 | ||
11. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 2:18:52 | 15'25" | +1:05:02 | ||
12. | Steffen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 2:19:25 | 15'29" | +1:05:35 | ||
13. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 2:36:38 | 17'24" | +1:22:48 | ||
NCL | Christophe VANDER DONCKT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Eric GLASSÉE | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8000m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:01:06 | 7'38" | |||
2. | Stefan WILS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:28 | 8'33" | +7:22 | ||
3. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:49 | 8'51" | +9:43 | ||
4. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:14:48 | 9'21" | +13:42 | ||
5. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:18:22 | 9'47" | +17:16 | ||
6. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:12 | 10'46" | +25:06 | ||
7. | Johan MAES | BEL | hamok | 1:29:21 | 11'10" | +28:15 | ||
8. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:43 | 11'20" | +29:37 | ||
9. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:24 | 11'33" | +31:18 | ||
10. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:33:04 | 11'37" | +31:58 | ||
11. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:37:13 | 12'09" | +36:07 | ||
12. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:38:49 | 12'21" | +37:43 | ||
13. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:43:57 | 12'59" | +42:51 | ||
14. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:45:43 | 13'12" | +44:37 | ||
15. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:47:49 | 13'28" | +46:43 | ||
16. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:51:06 | 13'53" | +50:00 | ||
17. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | ASUB | 2:02:02 | 15'15" | +1:00:56 | ||
18. | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 2:24:35 | 18'04" | +1:23:29 | ||
-- | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:50:04 | 13'45" | +48:58 | ||
NCL | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Sven FRANCET | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7000m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 52:19 | 7'28" | |||
2. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 59:28 | 8'29" | +7:09 | ||
3. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:27 | 8'38" | +8:08 | ||
4. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:55 | 9'24" | +13:36 | ||
5. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:51 | 9'50" | +16:32 | ||
6. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:08 | 10'52" | +23:49 | ||
7. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 1:17:10 | 11'01" | +24:51 | ||
8. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 1:17:43 | 11'06" | +25:24 | ||
9. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:23:45 | 11'57" | +31:26 | ||
10. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:24:09 | 12'01" | +31:50 | ||
11. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:26:25 | 12'20" | +34:06 | ||
12. | Jos JACOBS | BEL | Borasca | 1:26:37 | 12'22" | +34:18 | ||
13. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:31:45 | 13'06" | +39:26 | ||
14. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:32:12 | 13'10" | +39:53 | ||
15. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:34:51 | 13'33" | +42:32 | ||
16. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:37:21 | 13'54" | +45:02 | ||
17. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:41:15 | 14'27" | +48:56 | ||
18. | Frank VINKX | BEL | Omega | 1:41:47 | 14'32" | +49:28 | ||
19. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:46:40 | 15'14" | +54:21 | ||
20. | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:47:51 | 15'24" | +55:32 | ||
21. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:50:21 | 15'45" | +58:02 | ||
22. | Luc MOUREAU | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:51:00 | 15'51" | +58:41 | ||
23. | Rudy HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:10:30 | 18'38" | +1:18:11 | ||
NCL | Christian KAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6000m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:34 | 9'25" | |||
2. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 57:30 | 9'34" | +0:56 | ||
3. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 58:29 | 9'44" | +1:55 | ||
4. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:41 | 10'46" | +8:07 | ||
5. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:09:18 | 11'33" | +12:44 | ||
6. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 1:16:44 | 12'47" | +20:10 | ||
7. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:48 | 12'58" | +21:14 | ||
8. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:53 | 12'58" | +21:19 | ||
9. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:19:18 | 13'13" | +22:44 | ||
10. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:30 | 13'15" | +22:56 | ||
11. | Gerard PLESSERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:54 | 13'39" | +25:20 | ||
12. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:50 | 13'58" | +27:16 | ||
13. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | KOVZ | 1:25:03 | 14'10" | +28:29 | ||
14. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:14 | 14'22" | +29:40 | ||
15. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:54 | 15'18" | +35:20 | ||
16. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:32:19 | 15'23" | +35:45 | ||
17. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:34:48 | 15'48" | +38:14 | ||
18. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:35:17 | 15'52" | +38:43 | ||
19. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:36:04 | 16'00" | +39:30 | ||
20. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:42 | 17'07" | +46:08 | ||
21. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:47:38 | 17'56" | +51:04 | ||
22. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:49:35 | 18'15" | +53:01 | ||
23. | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:20:51 | 23'28" | +1:24:17 | ||
NCL | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5100m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:17 | 8'52" | |||
2. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:11 | 11'36" | +13:54 | ||
3. | Peter FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | 1:01:08 | 11'59" | +15:51 | ||
4. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:11 | 11'59" | +15:54 | ||
5. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:02:08 | 12'10" | +16:51 | ||
6. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:07:55 | 13'19" | +22:38 | ||
7. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:51 | 13'30" | +23:34 | ||
8. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:07 | 13'33" | +23:50 | ||
9. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:10:09 | 13'45" | +24:52 | ||
10. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:10:14 | 13'46" | +24:57 | ||
11. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:36 | 13'50" | +25:19 | ||
12. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 1:12:54 | 14'17" | +27:37 | ||
13. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:04 | 14'19" | +27:47 | ||
14. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:15:47 | 14'51" | +30:30 | ||
15. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:17:08 | 15'07" | +31:51 | ||
16. | Leon CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:48 | 15'38" | +34:31 | ||
17. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:23:43 | 16'24" | +38:26 | ||
18. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:25:19 | 16'43" | +40:02 | ||
19. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:25:37 | 16'47" | +40:20 | ||
20. | Philippe COLSON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:25:45 | 16'48" | +40:28 | ||
21. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:30:01 | 17'39" | +44:44 | ||
22. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:32:44 | 18'10" | +47:27 | ||
23. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:53:26 | 22'14" | +1:08:09 | ||
NCL | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4500m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 44:31 | 9'53" | |||
2. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 52:02 | 11'33" | +7:31 | ||
3. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 54:37 | 12'08" | +10:06 | ||
4. | Serge DERY | BEL | Balise 10 | 58:13 | 12'56" | +13:42 | ||
5. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 59:24 | 13'12" | +14:53 | ||
6. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 59:59 | 13'19" | +15:28 | ||
7. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 1:01:05 | 13'34" | +16:34 | ||
8. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 1:01:09 | 13'35" | +16:38 | ||
9. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:03 | 13'47" | +17:32 | ||
10. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:27 | 14'19" | +19:56 | ||
11. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:06:01 | 14'40" | +21:30 | ||
12. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:00 | 16'13" | +28:29 | ||
13. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:41 | 17'02" | +32:10 | ||
14. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:17:49 | 17'17" | +33:18 | ||
15. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:18:50 | 17'31" | +34:19 | ||
16. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:26:57 | 19'19" | +42:26 | ||
17. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:42:22 | 22'44" | +57:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3700m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 55:49 | 15'05" | |||
2. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:28 | 19'35" | +16:39 | ||
3. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:33:52 | 25'22" | +38:03 | ||
4. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | 1:39:41 | 26'56" | +43:52 | ||
NCL | Jean BAYI | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3700m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:29 | 18'30" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:12:04 | 19'28" | +3:35 | ||
3. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:19:45 | 21'33" | +11:16 | ||
4. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:24 | 23'37" | +18:55 | ||
5. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:33:20 | 25'13" | +24:51 | ||
NCL | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Ewald REINERTZ | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
NCL | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3400m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:55 | 18'12" | |||
2. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 2:07:57 | 37'37" | +1:06:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3800m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1:09:07 | 18'11" | |||
2. | Francois VERAGTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:50 | 20'28" | +8:43 | ||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:45 | 21'15" | +11:38 | ||
4. | Vic DILLEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:32 | 23'02" | +18:25 | ||
5. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:54 | 23'23" | +19:47 | ||
6. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | hamok | 1:31:38 | 24'06" | +22:31 | ||
7. | Lune COLLARD | BEL | TROL | 1:36:45 | 25'27" | +27:38 | ||
8. | Nathalie DEFOORT | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:39:57 | 26'18" | +30:50 | ||
9. | Sara HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:50:56 | 29'11" | +41:49 | ||
10. | Kathrin HOFFMANN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:52:32 | 29'36" | +43:25 | ||
11. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:57:21 | 30'52" | +48:14 | ||
12. | Marie France LEGUILLETTE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:30:42 | 39'39" | +1:21:35 | ||
13. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | 2:30:45 | 39'40" | +1:21:38 | ||
14. | Roza COOLS | BEL | hamok | 2:32:14 | 40'03" | +1:23:07 | ||
NCL | Michael VERMEIREN | BEL | MINOR | |||||
NCL | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6500m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Petra KOSTALOVA | CZE | Olifant | 57:00 | 8'46" | |||
2. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:22 | 10'31" | +11:22 | ||
3. | Jan VAN TICHELT | BEL | hamok | 1:14:20 | 11'26" | +17:20 | ||
4. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:44:52 | 16'07" | +47:52 | ||
5. | Co TOPS | NED | KOVZ | 1:48:14 | 16'39" | +51:14 | ||
6. | François BELMANS | BEL | Borasca | 2:00:14 | 18'29" | +1:03:14 | ||
NCL | Steven MEERT | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3600m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 47:14 | 13'07" | |||
2. | Luc DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 54:09 | 15'02" | +6:55 | ||
3. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 56:22 | 15'39" | +9:08 | ||
4. | Filip VAN DAELE | BEL | Omega | 58:53 | 16'21" | +11:39 | ||
5. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:47 | 17'09" | +14:33 | ||
6. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:04:51 | 18'00" | +17:37 | ||
7. | Jos SCHEPERS | BEL | hamok | 1:13:37 | 20'26" | +26:23 | ||
8. | August NIJS | BEL | hamok | 1:24:57 | 23'35" | +37:43 | ||
9. | Lies BORGHS | BEL | TROL | 1:25:37 | 23'46" | +38:23 | ||
10. | Tom GEYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:22 | 24'16" | +40:08 | ||
11. | Jurjen RINGERS | NED | hamok | 1:31:53 | 25'31" | +44:39 | ||
12. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:36:14 | 26'43" | +49:00 | ||
13. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:37:14 | 27'00" | +50:00 | ||
14. | Pierre THEUNKENS | BEL | hamok | 1:37:37 | 27'06" | +50:23 | ||
15. | Helen HOFFMANN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:40:05 | 27'48" | +52:51 | ||
16. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | 1:40:19 | 27'51" | +53:05 | ||
17. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | hamok | 1:50:28 | 30'41" | +1:03:14 | ||
18. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:50:30 | 30'41" | +1:03:16 | ||
19. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 1:50:54 | 30'48" | +1:03:40 | ||
20. | Tom REUTER | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 2:20:02 | 38'53" | +1:32:48 | ||
NCL | Johan VERWAEST | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Ludo MILISSEN | BEL | Borasca | |||||
NCL | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Thomas ENGELBEEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6900m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 54:12 | 7'51" | |||
2. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:05 | 8'51" | +6:53 | ||
3. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:10:51 | 10'16" | +16:39 | ||
4. | Nico SCHRANS | BEL | Borasca | 1:12:45 | 10'32" | +18:33 | ||
5. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:19 | 10'37" | +19:07 | ||
6. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:18:12 | 11'19" | +24:00 | ||
7. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:28 | 11'22" | +24:16 | ||
8. | Petru GRAMA | ROM | TSV Deggendorf | 1:19:08 | 11'28" | +24:56 | ||
9. | Reigo LEHTLA | EST | Orienta-MosCompass | 1:19:34 | 11'31" | +25:22 | ||
10. | Kimmo BERG | FIN | Riihimaen Suunnistajat | 1:21:42 | 11'50" | +27:30 | ||
11. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:50 | 11'51" | +27:38 | ||
12. | Raimonds BRICIS | LAT | TSV Deggendorf | 1:24:12 | 12'12" | +30:00 | ||
13. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 1:25:36 | 12'24" | +31:24 | ||
14. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 1:25:57 | 12'27" | +31:45 | ||
15. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 1:28:17 | 12'47" | +34:05 | ||
16. | Rudi CORSTJENS | BEL | hamok | 1:33:29 | 13'32" | +39:17 | ||
17. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:34:17 | 13'39" | +40:05 | ||
18. | Jan LEMMENS | BEL | TROL | 1:49:46 | 15'54" | +55:34 | ||
19. | André BUKENBERGS | BEL | hamok | 1:50:53 | 16'04" | +56:41 | ||
20. | Jos LIJNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:52:30 | 16'18" | +58:18 | ||
21. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:03:20 | 17'52" | +1:09:08 | ||
22. | Alena KOPACKOVA | CZE | hamok | 2:50:13 | 24'40" | +1:56:01 | ||
23. | Jiri KOPACEK | CZE | hamok | 2:51:51 | 24'54" | +1:57:39 | ||
24. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 2:51:58 | 24'55" | +1:57:46 | ||
25. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 2:59:38 | 26'02" | +2:05:26 | ||
26. | Jessica MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 3:02:27 | 26'26" | +2:08:15 | ||
27. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 3:03:02 | 26'31" | +2:08:50 | ||
NCL | Christophe GEVAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Csilla BECSKEI | HUN | Orienta-MosCompass | |||||
NCL | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Kaarel KALJURAND | EST | Orienta-MosCompass | |||||
Top |