clublogo
index

Nationale 4
Gruitroderbos 8.9.2013
Omega

Last updated: 08.09.2013 17:47:43Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   NT zonder tijd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

Kinder-O  (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTAnnelies LOECKXBELOmega
NTEline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.
NTGauthier SILLIENC.O. Pégase
NTJan-Erik KARMERKinder-O
NTJanne HILLENKinder-O
NTKato HILLENOmega
NTKiara NIJSTBELOmega
NTLieze MEERTBELOmega
NTMats VAN DE MOORTELKinder-O
NTMila VAN DE MOORTELBELVVO 96
NTNand BOLSENSKinder-O
NTPierlot ELVIREKinder-O
NTRozemarie VANHEEKinder-O
NTRube ELSENBELOmega
NTRuben MEERTBELOmega
NTSamuel PEETERSBELTROL
NTSofie BOSMANSOmega
NTThomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.
NTThor DE MITSBELTROL
NTTim VAN DONGENNEDOlifant
NTTom BOSMANSBELOmega
NTViek DE MITSKinder-O
NTWout BOECKXKinder-O
NTZjef VANHEEKinder-O
Top

D-10   length 2200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.30:4113'56"
2.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL34:1515'34"+3:34
3.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega35:5916'21"+5:18
4.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega42:0719'08"+11:26
5.Bente TIMMERMANSBELOmega46:3121'08"+15:50
6.Marit TIMMERMANSBELOmega46:4121'13"+16:00
7.Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok47:5121'45"+17:10
8.Lies BROUCKAERTBELOmega49:5922'43"+19:18
9.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL52:5824'04"+22:17
NCLMit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL
Top

D-12   length 3100m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL36:3311'47"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB43:5114'08"+7:18
3.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega43:5414'09"+7:21
4.Laurine HERMANBELASUB51:0216'27"+14:29
5.Kato LOECKXBELOmega53:1717'11"+16:44
6.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega58:4618'57"+22:13
7.Julia KREKELSBELTROL1:00:3119'31"+23:58
8.Claire HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel1:10:3722'46"+34:04
10.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega1:26:0727'46"+49:34
11.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.1:30:0429'03"+53:31
12.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:30:4829'17"+54:15
13.Nore PEETERSBELOmega2:04:2140'06"+1:27:48
Top

D-14   length 4500m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega1:04:5014'24"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega1:05:4014'35"+0:50
3.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:08:0815'08"+3:18
4.Jade VANDER DONCKTBELC.O. Pégase1:09:4015'28"+4:50
5.Lisa ELSENBELOmega1:21:4318'09"+16:53
6.Lise CLAESBELOmega1:22:4118'22"+17:51
7.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok1:31:0320'14"+26:13
8.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:39:5622'12"+35:06
9.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.2:01:3227'00"+56:42
Top

D-16   length 5100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anke GLASSÉEBELTROL2:03:1624'10"
Top

D-18   length 6000m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega1:02:4410'27"
2.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL1:18:3813'06"+15:54
3.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:31:4115'16"+28:57
4.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège1:44:2917'24"+41:45
5.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB2:03:2520'34"+1:00:41
6.Sarah GENTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:18:4123'06"+1:15:57
NCLAnnelien VAN GORPBELOmega
NCLKim TIREZBELK.O.L.
NCLPauline D HOOREBELVVO 96
NCLSaar VAN EYGENBELOmega
Top

DE   length 9000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:10:587'53"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:28:199'48"+17:21
3.Vendula DOLEZALOVACZEOmega1:31:2210'09"+20:24
4.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL1:37:2010'48"+26:22
5.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:43:3711'30"+32:39
6.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.1:43:4011'31"+32:42
7.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège2:45:0518'20"+1:34:07
NCLLiesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega
Top

D21   length 7000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB1:12:0910'18"
2.Goele HERMANSBELOmega1:35:3013'38"+23:21
3.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:47:5515'24"+35:46
4.Caroline BLOCKXBELC.O. Liège1:50:3115'47"+38:22
5.Lore VANDERLINDENBELOmega1:59:3517'05"+47:26
6.An KESSELAERSBELOmega2:08:2318'20"+56:14
7.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL2:11:0318'43"+58:54
NCLSietske PEETERSBELTROL
Top

DB   length 4500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jennifer BOEYKENSBELOmega1:16:5217'04"
2.Caroline VANAKENBELOmega1:17:5317'18"+1:01
3.An BONNEUXBELOmega1:30:0120'00"+13:09
4.Anja STYNENBELhamok2:10:2628'59"+53:34
NCLEllen BOURGONJONBELTROL
Top

D35   length 6000m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:01:4910'18"
2.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:1611'12"+5:27
3.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:13:2012'13"+11:31
4.Inga AUSEKLELATTout Azimut Fameck1:15:5212'38"+14:03
5.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:16:1612'42"+14:27
6.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:24:4914'08"+23:00
7.Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:34:0315'40"+32:14
8.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:38:5816'29"+37:09
NCLBieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega
NCLMagali VAN EYGENBELC.O. Pégase
NCLTina LINTENBELK.O.L.
Top

D40   length 6000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:12:4612'07"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL1:24:5114'08"+12:05
3.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:26:0814'21"+13:22
4.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:36:2316'03"+23:37
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:51:0318'30"+38:17
6.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:08:3521'25"+55:49
7.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELhamok2:19:1823'13"+1:06:32
8.Lia LENAERSBELOmega2:31:2325'13"+1:18:37
NCLVeerle TULLENEERSBELOmega
Top

D45   length 5100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:0112'21"
2.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant1:04:1112'35"+1:10
3.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.1:07:1813'11"+4:17
4.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:10:3813'50"+7:37
5.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:12:1614'10"+9:15
6.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:19:3415'36"+16:33
7.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:20:1715'44"+17:16
8.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:37:3019'07"+34:29
9.Geneviève PISSARTBELC.O. Liège1:49:5421'32"+46:53
10.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega2:15:5026'38"+1:12:49
NCLKatri HAATAJAFINASUB
Top

D50   length 5100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège1:10:5413'54"
2.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:12:2514'11"+1:31
3.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:26:1216'54"+15:18
4.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:28:5017'25"+17:56
5.Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:29:3617'34"+18:42
6.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:30:1317'41"+19:19
7.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège1:32:0218'02"+21:08
8.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:35:0818'39"+24:14
9.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:52:1822'01"+41:24
NCLMuriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège
Top

D55   length 4500m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lea SWINNENBELOmega1:03:0914'02"
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:12:1616'03"+9:07
3.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:20:2517'52"+17:16
4.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:24:0118'40"+20:52
5.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok1:24:1618'43"+21:07
6.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:26:5319'18"+23:44
7.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:26:5519'18"+23:46
8.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:41:5222'38"+38:43
9.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:57:0826'01"+53:59
NCLLily-Anne COLEBELTROL
Top

D60   length 4500m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.58:1212'56"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase1:06:1114'42"+7:59
3.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:0615'34"+11:54
4.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:10:3415'40"+12:22
5.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:11:5515'58"+13:43
6.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:14:5716'39"+16:45
7.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:19:4917'44"+21:37
8.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL1:20:0517'47"+21:53
9.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:25:3319'00"+27:21
10.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:29:0719'48"+30:55
11.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:31:2420'18"+33:12
12.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:40:0622'14"+41:54
13.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:44:3923'15"+46:27
NCLAnne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae
NCLAnnie ROMBOUTNEDTROL
Top

D65   length 3700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:22:3222'18"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:28:4123'58"+6:09
3.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB2:09:0734'53"+46:35
Top

D75   length 3400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.1:28:5326'08"
2.Josette LUXENBELBalise 102:04:3836'39"+35:45
Top

H-10   length 2200m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tuur KAELENBELOmega26:1411'55"
2.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae32:5014'55"+6:36
3.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.39:5618'09"+13:42
4.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.41:0918'42"+14:55
5.Ward VAN MUYSENBELOmega42:4919'27"+16:35
6.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.44:2820'12"+18:14
7.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase44:3520'15"+18:21
8.Cédric HAEPBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:1621'01"+20:02
9.Stan MAESBELK.O.L.46:5821'20"+20:44
10.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL51:5323'35"+25:39
11.Ernst WYNANTSBELOmega55:2125'09"+29:07
12.Louis KREKELSBELTROL1:00:1327'22"+33:59
13.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:00:4927'38"+34:35
14.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:02:5928'37"+36:45
NCLSenne STANSBELOmega
Top

H-12   length 3100m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega28:299'11"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB38:4612'30"+10:17
3.Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok43:5014'08"+15:21
4.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega44:4614'26"+16:17
5.Anders WYNANTSBELOmega51:5416'44"+23:25
6.Jarne CLAESBELOmega1:20:0725'50"+51:38
7.Shen VANDER DONCKTBELC.O. Pégase1:33:0230'00"+1:04:33
8.Tibo STANSBELOmega2:00:1738'48"+1:31:48
NCLSimon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae
Top

H-14   length 5100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:12:0414'07"
2.Daan KAELENBELOmega1:31:5818'01"+19:54
3.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:57:1022'58"+45:06
4.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL2:10:3225'35"+58:28
NCLDimitry KNOOPSBELhamok
NCLRobbe VAN GORPBELOmega
Top

H-16   length 7000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega1:14:0910'35"
2.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:19:3511'22"+5:26
3.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.1:19:5611'25"+5:47
4.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:21:5811'42"+7:49
5.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok1:23:4211'57"+9:33
6.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:24:5012'07"+10:41
7.Simon KREKELSBELTROL1:26:5412'24"+12:45
8.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:34:1813'28"+20:09
Top

H-18   length 8000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega56:427'05"
2.Thomas GILLETBELASUB1:01:457'43"+5:03
3.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega1:19:499'58"+23:07
4.Michael ROOMANBELTROL1:22:2910'18"+25:47
5.Ian GELDOFBELASUB1:33:3311'41"+36:51
6.Thibaut COLSONBELASUB2:06:2015'47"+1:09:38
Top

H-20   length 9700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège1:07:416'58"
2.Julien GILLETBELASUB1:08:357'04"+0:54
3.Kristof VAN BOUWELBELTROL1:26:088'52"+18:27
4.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.1:36:539'59"+29:12
Top

HE   length 14200m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sergey FEDATSENKABLRTROL1:22:365'49"
2.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:23:225'52"+0:46
3.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:29:076'16"+6:31
4.Ken PEETERSBELTROL1:31:116'25"+8:35
5.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:32:396'31"+10:03
6.Jiri BOUCHALCZEOmega1:32:526'32"+10:16
7.Niels Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR1:37:116'50"+14:35
8.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL1:40:367'05"+18:00
9.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:41:327'09"+18:56
10.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:56:518'13"+34:15
11.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:58:568'22"+36:20
12.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega2:00:048'27"+37:28
13.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae2:02:008'35"+39:24
14.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELC.O. Liège2:07:238'58"+44:47
NCLFrançois CLAPUYTBELASUB
NCLHans TALLOENBELOmega
NCLTarmo KUUBESTASUB
Top

H21   length 10200m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL1:08:326'43"
2.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB1:19:317'47"+10:59
3.François HANZENBELAltaïr C.O.1:19:587'50"+11:26
4.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:24:468'18"+16:14
5.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:27:588'37"+19:26
6.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:30:578'54"+22:25
7.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:46:0110'23"+37:29
8.Toon PEETERSBELTROL1:47:3410'32"+39:02
9.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:49:0210'41"+40:30
10.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.2:00:4011'49"+52:08
11.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.2:02:3212'00"+54:00
12.Hans MERKENBELK.O.L.2:22:1513'56"+1:13:43
NCLDennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.
NCLToon MELISBELhamok
Top

HB   length 7000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:08:039'43"
2.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:32:5613'16"+24:53
3.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:36:5313'50"+28:50
4.Jef BOECKXBELK.O.L.1:38:3514'05"+30:32
5.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca1:56:1116'35"+48:08
6.Danny SWERTSBELhamok2:20:5420'07"+1:12:51
Top

H35   length 9700m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB1:07:486'59"
2.Jan OEYENBELOmega1:15:327'47"+7:44
3.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:16:147'51"+8:26
4.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:19:078'09"+11:19
5.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok1:19:358'12"+11:47
6.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:21:468'25"+13:58
7.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:25:048'46"+17:16
8.Vytenis BENETISLTUASUB1:26:548'57"+19:06
9.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:29:459'15"+21:57
10.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:32:099'30"+24:21
11.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:43:0510'37"+35:17
12.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok2:02:0112'34"+54:13
13.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck2:04:5612'52"+57:08
14.Tim HILLENBELOmega2:08:1613'13"+1:00:28
15.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae2:08:5313'17"+1:01:05
16.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae2:41:1016'36"+1:33:22
Top

H40   length 9000m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:13:508'12"
2.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:18:508'45"+5:00
3.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:20:178'55"+6:27
4.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:21:029'00"+7:12
5.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:30:3410'03"+16:44
6.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:34:5710'32"+21:07
7.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:36:1110'41"+22:21
8.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:38:0610'53"+24:16
9.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:54:1612'41"+40:26
10.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel2:00:5813'26"+47:08
11.Tom KAELENBELOmega2:18:5215'25"+1:05:02
12.Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok2:19:2515'29"+1:05:35
13.Kurt SMETBELTROL2:36:3817'24"+1:22:48
NCLChristophe VANDER DONCKTBELC.O. Pégase
NCLEric GLASSÉEBELTROL
NCLGunther DEFERMEBELhamok
NCLRudy ROOMANBELTROL
NCLWouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega
Top

H45   length 8000m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel1:01:067'38"
2.Stefan WILSBELK.O.L.1:08:288'33"+7:22
3.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:10:498'51"+9:43
4.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:489'21"+13:42
5.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:18:229'47"+17:16
6.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.1:26:1210'46"+25:06
7.Johan MAESBELhamok1:29:2111'10"+28:15
8.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:30:4311'20"+29:37
9.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:32:2411'33"+31:18
10.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:33:0411'37"+31:58
11.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.1:37:1312'09"+36:07
12.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL1:38:4912'21"+37:43
13.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:43:5712'59"+42:51
14.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:45:4313'12"+44:37
15.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:47:4913'28"+46:43
16.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:51:0613'53"+50:00
17.Philippe DELHEZBELASUB2:02:0215'15"+1:00:56
18.Tom KREKELSBELTROL2:24:3518'04"+1:23:29
--Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:50:0413'45"+48:58
NCLBart MELLEBEEKBELhamok
NCLPatrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.
NCLSven FRANCETBELhamok
Top

H50   length 7000m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL52:197'28"
2.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega59:288'29"+7:09
3.Luc MELISBELhamok1:00:278'38"+8:08
4.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:05:559'24"+13:36
5.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:519'50"+16:32
6.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:16:0810'52"+23:49
7.François JACOBSBELOmega1:17:1011'01"+24:51
8.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok1:17:4311'06"+25:24
9.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:23:4511'57"+31:26
10.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:24:0912'01"+31:50
11.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:26:2512'20"+34:06
12.Jos JACOBSBELBorasca1:26:3712'22"+34:18
13.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:4513'06"+39:26
14.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:32:1213'10"+39:53
15.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:34:5113'33"+42:32
16.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:37:2113'54"+45:02
17.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:41:1514'27"+48:56
18.Frank VINKXBELOmega1:41:4714'32"+49:28
19.Dominique STASBELASUB1:46:4015'14"+54:21
20.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.1:47:5115'24"+55:32
21.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:50:2115'45"+58:02
22.Luc MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:51:0015'51"+58:41
23.Rudy HUSBELK.O.L.2:10:3018'38"+1:18:11
NCLChristian KAYEBELHermathenae
NCLHenri VAN BRIELBELhamok
NCLJean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB
NCLMarc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.
Top

H55   length 6000m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège56:349'25"
2.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant57:309'34"+0:56
3.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.58:299'44"+1:55
4.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.1:04:4110'46"+8:07
5.Wim HOEKXBELhamok1:09:1811'33"+12:44
6.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.1:16:4412'47"+20:10
7.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.1:17:4812'58"+21:14
8.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.1:17:5312'58"+21:19
9.William NICQUEBELTROL1:19:1813'13"+22:44
10.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:19:3013'15"+22:56
11.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.1:21:5413'39"+25:20
12.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:23:5013'58"+27:16
13.Patrick BLEYENSBELKOVZ1:25:0314'10"+28:29
14.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:26:1414'22"+29:40
15.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:31:5415'18"+35:20
16.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:32:1915'23"+35:45
17.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:34:4815'48"+38:14
18.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:35:1715'52"+38:43
19.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:36:0416'00"+39:30
20.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:42:4217'07"+46:08
21.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:47:3817'56"+51:04
22.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:49:3518'15"+53:01
23.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase2:20:5123'28"+1:24:17
NCLEtienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLJacques HOFMANSBELASUB
Top

H60   length 5100m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.45:178'52"
2.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.59:1111'36"+13:54
3.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR1:01:0811'59"+15:51
4.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:01:1111'59"+15:54
5.Frans WENSBELTROL1:02:0812'10"+16:51
6.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:07:5513'19"+22:38
7.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:08:5113'30"+23:34
8.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.1:09:0713'33"+23:50
9.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:10:0913'45"+24:52
10.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:10:1413'46"+24:57
11.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:10:3613'50"+25:19
12.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:12:5414'17"+27:37
13.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.1:13:0414'19"+27:47
14.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:15:4714'51"+30:30
15.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:17:0815'07"+31:51
16.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.1:19:4815'38"+34:31
17.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:23:4316'24"+38:26
18.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:25:1916'43"+40:02
19.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:25:3716'47"+40:20
20.Philippe COLSONBELC.O. Liège1:25:4516'48"+40:28
21.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:30:0117'39"+44:44
22.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:32:4418'10"+47:27
23.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:53:2622'14"+1:08:09
NCLFernand SCHEELENBELhamok
NCLJean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège
NCLJozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.
NCLServais HICKBELC.O. Liège
Top

H65   length 4500m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB44:319'53"
2.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok52:0211'33"+7:31
3.Georges VONCKBELTROL54:3712'08"+10:06
4.Serge DERYBELBalise 1058:1312'56"+13:42
5.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL59:2413'12"+14:53
6.Jos THYSBELhamok59:5913'19"+15:28
7.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL1:01:0513'34"+16:34
8.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok1:01:0913'35"+16:38
9.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:02:0313'47"+17:32
10.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.1:04:2714'19"+19:56
11.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:06:0114'40"+21:30
12.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:13:0016'13"+28:29
13.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:16:4117'02"+32:10
14.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:17:4917'17"+33:18
15.André PEETERSBELTROL1:18:5017'31"+34:19
16.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:26:5719'19"+42:26
17.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:42:2222'44"+57:51
Top

H70   length 3700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok55:4915'05"
2.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:12:2819'35"+16:39
3.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:33:5225'22"+38:03
4.Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBELhamok1:39:4126'56"+43:52
NCLJean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLPhil MELLEBEEKBELhamok
Top

H75   length 3700m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:08:2918'30"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:12:0419'28"+3:35
3.André LUXENBELBalise 101:19:4521'33"+11:16
4.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.1:27:2423'37"+18:55
5.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:33:2025'13"+24:51
NCLEngelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLEwald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel
NCLGeorges CEUNENBELK.O.L.
NCLJean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
Top

H80   length 3400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:01:5518'12"
2.Karl MOLSGEROmega2:07:5737'37"+1:06:02
Top

SE   length 3800m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:09:0718'11"
2.Francois VERAGTENBELK.O.L.1:17:5020'28"+8:43
3.Robert HOOFDBELASUB1:20:4521'15"+11:38
4.Vic DILLENBELK.O.L.1:27:3223'02"+18:25
5.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:28:5423'23"+19:47
6.Maria DELARBREBELhamok1:31:3824'06"+22:31
7.Lune COLLARDBELTROL1:36:4525'27"+27:38
8.Nathalie DEFOORTBELVVO 961:39:5726'18"+30:50
9.Sara HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:50:5629'11"+41:49
10.Kathrin HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel1:52:3229'36"+43:25
11.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:57:2130'52"+48:14
12.Marie France LEGUILLETTEBELC.O. Liège2:30:4239'39"+1:21:35
13.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège2:30:4539'40"+1:21:38
14.Roza COOLSBELhamok2:32:1440'03"+1:23:07
NCLMichael VERMEIRENBELMINOR
NCLNoëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

LE   length 6500m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Petra KOSTALOVACZEOlifant57:008'46"
2.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.1:08:2210'31"+11:22
3.Jan VAN TICHELTBELhamok1:14:2011'26"+17:20
4.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.1:44:5216'07"+47:52
5.Co TOPSNEDKOVZ1:48:1416'39"+51:14
6.François BELMANSBELBorasca2:00:1418'29"+1:03:14
NCLSteven MEERTBELOmega
Top

SD   length 3600m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan BOECKXBELOmega47:1413'07"
2.Luc DERENNEBELHermathenae54:0915'02"+6:55
3.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega56:2215'39"+9:08
4.Filip VAN DAELEBELOmega58:5316'21"+11:39
5.Michel OOMSBELOmega1:01:4717'09"+14:33
6.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:04:5118'00"+17:37
7.Jos SCHEPERSBELhamok1:13:3720'26"+26:23
8.August NIJSBELhamok1:24:5723'35"+37:43
9.Lies BORGHSBELTROL1:25:3723'46"+38:23
10.Tom GEYSBELK.O.L.1:27:2224'16"+40:08
11.Jurjen RINGERSNEDhamok1:31:5325'31"+44:39
12.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok1:36:1426'43"+49:00
13.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok1:37:1427'00"+50:00
14.Pierre THEUNKENSBELhamok1:37:3727'06"+50:23
15.Helen HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel1:40:0527'48"+52:51
16.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok1:40:1927'51"+53:05
17.Greta DE BOCKBELhamok1:50:2830'41"+1:03:14
18.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:50:3030'41"+1:03:16
19.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok1:50:5430'48"+1:03:40
20.Tom REUTERBELN.S.V. Amel2:20:0238'53"+1:32:48
NCLJohan VERWAESTBELTROL
NCLLudo MILISSENBELBorasca
NCLRoger AERTSBELOmega
NCLThomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.
NCLViera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel
Top

LD   length 6900m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok54:127'51"
2.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.1:01:058'51"+6:53
3.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega1:10:5110'16"+16:39
4.Nico SCHRANSBELBorasca1:12:4510'32"+18:33
5.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:13:1910'37"+19:07
6.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca1:18:1211'19"+24:00
7.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:18:2811'22"+24:16
8.Petru GRAMAROMTSV Deggendorf1:19:0811'28"+24:56
9.Reigo LEHTLAESTOrienta-MosCompass1:19:3411'31"+25:22
10.Kimmo BERGFINRiihimaen Suunnistajat1:21:4211'50"+27:30
11.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.1:21:5011'51"+27:38
12.Raimonds BRICISLATTSV Deggendorf1:24:1212'12"+30:00
13.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.1:25:3612'24"+31:24
14.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:25:5712'27"+31:45
15.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ1:28:1712'47"+34:05
16.Rudi CORSTJENSBELhamok1:33:2913'32"+39:17
17.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:34:1713'39"+40:05
18.Jan LEMMENSBELTROL1:49:4615'54"+55:34
19.André BUKENBERGSBELhamok1:50:5316'04"+56:41
20.Jos LIJNENBELhamok1:52:3016'18"+58:18
21.Luc HANSENBELK.O.L.2:03:2017'52"+1:09:08
22.Alena KOPACKOVACZEhamok2:50:1324'40"+1:56:01
23.Jiri KOPACEKCZEhamok2:51:5124'54"+1:57:39
24.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB2:51:5824'55"+1:57:46
25.Jean-Luc MARIENBELASUB2:59:3826'02"+2:05:26
26.Jessica MARIENBELASUB3:02:2726'26"+2:08:15
27.Georges BARBIERBELASUB3:03:0226'31"+2:08:50
NCLChristophe GEVAERTBELK.O.L.
NCLCsilla BECSKEIHUNOrienta-MosCompass
NCLHelena PLUYMERSBELTROL
NCLJohan SWINNENBELK.O.L.
NCLKaarel KALJURANDESTOrienta-MosCompass
Top

Total

K.O.L.94
Omega92
hamok67
TROL64
ASUB43
C.O. Liège28
Hermathenae13
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC12
C.O. Pégase11
N.S.V. Amel10
Kinder-O9
Borasca8
Balise 107
O.L.V. Eifel7
Altaïr C.O.6
Olifant4
KOVZ3
MINOR3
Orienta-MosCompass3
VVO 963
TSV Deggendorf2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
Hansa Simmerath1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
Total: 493