clublogo
index

Course de nuit
HAUTVILLERS 12.10.2013
5101CA ENS

Last updated: 14.10.2013 14:22:37Contact/Remarks: franz.mareigner@free.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

1   length 5340m  climb 160m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELH20ABelgique40:027'29"
2.Arthur DESREUMAUXFRAH20A6008PI NOYON CO41:307'46"+1:28
3.Jeremy VAUCHERFRAH21A6008PI NOYON CO42:267'56"+2:24
4.Fabien GRUSELLEFRAH459404IF AS IGN43:158'05"+3:13
5.Mathieu LEVISFRAH21A5702LO CSAG METZ45:028'25"+5:00
6.Thibaut DERENNEBELH20ABelgique45:458'34"+5:43
7.Benoît SOLFRAH21A9404IF AS IGN46:068'37"+6:04
8.Patrick LACHAUMEFRAH405907NO T.A.D.47:058'49"+7:03
9.Thierry BESTELFRAH409105IF COLE47:288'53"+7:26
10.Sébastien DELCUSEFRAH18A6205NO O²47:348'54"+7:32
11.Herve QUINQUENELFRAH359404IF AS IGN47:578'58"+7:55
Philippe CREFCOEURBELH455907NO T.A.D.47:578'58"+7:55
13.Vincent FROELICHERFRAH405703LO T.A. Fameck50:199'25"+10:17
14.Jérémie GAUTIERFRAH357512IF RO'Paris50:599'32"+10:57
15.Stéphane LESUEURFRAH21A5116CA ASO Sillery51:519'42"+11:49
16.Aurélie JACOBFRAD21A2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR53:169'58"+13:14
17.David COCTEAUFRAH21A2508FC BALISE 2553:179'58"+13:15
18.Dominique HALLAYFRAH21A7709IF USM/CO54:1210'08"+14:10
19.Matthieu DROGOULFRAH21A6205NO O²54:4410'14"+14:42
20.Fabrice SZYMANOWSKIFRAH456208NO B.A55:0110'18"+14:59
21.Clement LECUYERFRAH20A5703LO T.A. Fameck55:4910'27"+15:47
22.Ian GELDOFBELH18ABelgique57:0010'40"+16:58
23.Arnaud TSIRTSIKOLOUFRAH356205NO O²57:0710'41"+17:05
24.Jerome CZERNIAKFRAH406205NO O²58:0110'51"+17:59
25.Cindy BECUFRAD21A6008PI NOYON CO59:1711'06"+19:15
26.Judicael SOLIERFRAH21A6008PI NOYON CO59:2311'07"+19:21
27.Antoine JOLLYFRAH407807IF GO781:00:3911'21"+20:37
28.Marc GALLOISFRAH400207PI VO1:03:4711'56"+23:45
29.Pascal NAELFRAH459404IF AS IGN1:04:4012'06"+24:38
30.Gilles VAYSSATFRAH456008PI NOYON CO1:04:4912'08"+24:47
31.Nicolas SPILLIERSBELH21ABelgique1:05:4012'17"+25:38
32.Vanessa COCTEAUFRAD21A2508FC BALISE 251:06:0912'23"+26:07
33.Ekaterina EVSINARUSD21A9404IF AS IGN1:07:2812'38"+27:26
34.Thibault LECUYERFRAH20A5703LO T.A. Fameck1:07:3812'39"+27:36
35.P-Yves BAUCHETFRAH409211IF DSA1:08:3112'49"+28:29
36.Laurent GONDCAILLEFRAH406008PI NOYON CO1:08:3912'51"+28:37
37.Jérome LEHUPFRAH358903BO YCONE-Sens1:10:3313'12"+30:31
38.Noémie DUPLESSISFRAD21A5116CA ASO Sillery1:15:1714'05"+35:15
39.Jean-Pierre MASSOULIÉFRAH456009PI coc1:17:0314'25"+37:01
40.Alban CABONFRAH21ANon licencié1:17:4314'33"+37:41
Marie-Emilie TEYSSEDREFRAD21A7512IF RO'Paris1:17:4314'33"+37:41
42.Moîse MULLERFRAH408903BO YCONE-Sens1:26:4216'14"+46:40
43.Patrice LAVALLEEFRAH406008PI NOYON CO1:32:5117'23"+52:49
NCLAlexandre LE ROUXFRAH21A7807IF GO78
NCLHélène COMPIGNIEFRAD21A6205NO O²
Top

2   length 4180m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Timothée LEGRANDFRAH16A7707IF OPA MONTIGNY40:509'46"
2.Marie MORLONFRAD455702LO CSAG METZ41:359'56"+0:45
3.J-Francois MORLONFRAH505702LO CSAG METZ42:2610'09"+1:36
4.Paul ALLEFRAH555402LO SCAPA NANCY42:4010'12"+1:50
5.Etienne BOUSSERFRAH655702LO CSAG METZ42:4810'14"+1:58
6.Dominique SERGEANTFRAH559404IF AS IGN43:3710'26"+2:47
7.Coline CEULEMANSBELD18ABelgique45:2410'51"+4:34
8.Mathis LEGRANDFRAH16A7707IF OPA MONTIGNY46:3411'08"+5:44
9.Philippe CASTIERFRAH556208NO B.A47:2411'20"+6:34
10.Sébastien KORCHIAFRAH21A9109IF COPS 9147:2511'20"+6:35
11.Jacques CORDIERFRAH655702LO CSAG METZ49:5111'55"+9:01
12.Ronja FELLBELD20ABelgique50:4612'08"+9:56
13.Olivier SCHOULLERFRAH405703LO T.A. Fameck51:1412'15"+10:24
14.Christian ROBERTFRAH657004FC V.H.S.O.51:5412'24"+11:04
15.Lucie ALAFORTFRAD18A5116CA ASO Sillery52:2612'32"+11:36
16.Quentin MANSUELFRAH16A0207PI VO52:4312'36"+11:53
17.Sandra BESTELFRAD18A9105IF COLE55:2213'14"+14:32
18.Céline CASSISFRAD21A7807IF GO7855:3413'17"+14:44
19.Jeanette JANSSONSWED457807IF GO7855:4113'19"+14:51
20.Philippe ADOLPHEFRAH557716IF BALISE 7755:5413'22"+15:04
21.Guy DEMAISONFRAH507004FC V.H.S.O.57:5013'50"+17:00
22.Jean Raymond PASCUALFRAH506008PI NOYON CO58:3113'59"+17:41
23.Jean Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH50Belgique58:4814'04"+17:58
24.Jean Marc DISCHERFRAH405703LO T.A. Fameck59:0014'06"+18:10
25.Aime LOUATFRAH608903BO YCONE-Sens59:4314'17"+18:53
26.Gilbert LECONTEFRAH507716IF BALISE 771:01:5014'47"+21:00
27.Thomas CORNUFRAH16A1:05:5315'45"+25:03
28.Frederic BESCHFRAH559404IF AS IGN1:07:0416'02"+26:14
29.Florence BESTELFRAD409105IF COLE1:08:5416'28"+28:04
30.Emmanuelle BELLEFRAD406205NO O²1:09:1816'34"+28:28
31.Christian LEGRANDFRAH507707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:15:0417'57"+34:14
32.Etienne VANDEGHINBELH55Belgique1:15:1317'59"+34:23
33.Annabelle GILLETFRAD455116CA ASO Sillery1:16:3518'19"+35:45
34.Djillali ZENATIFRAH409404IF AS IGN1:48:0625'51"+1:07:16
NCLMarie COVIAUXFRAD45
Top

3   length 3520m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathieu HARNISTFRAH356803AL COM38:5011'01"
2.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRAD608903BO YCONE-Sens56:3716'05"+17:47
3.Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRAD506008PI NOYON CO59:5917'02"+21:09
4.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAD509502IF ACBeauchamp1:03:0117'54"+24:11
5.Willy LAMONBELH60Belgique1:04:0518'12"+25:15
6.Céline CORDIERFRAD21A5702LO CSAG METZ1:05:0418'29"+26:14
7.Nathalie LAVALLEEFRAD406008PI NOYON CO1:06:2318'51"+27:33
8.Juliette HARNISTFRAD356803AL COM1:07:0719'04"+28:17
9.Sylvie MARCHESINFRAD555702LO CSAG METZ1:08:3419'28"+29:44
10.Daniel COFFEFRAH509502IF ACBeauchamp1:11:2720'17"+32:37
11.Cécile MARCUZZIFRAD20A6008PI NOYON CO1:11:3920'21"+32:49
12.J-Claude RIFFARDFRAH705702LO CSAG METZ1:13:0920'46"+34:19
13.Martine ROBERTFRAD607004FC V.H.S.O.1:19:4422'39"+40:54
14.Milena MEYFRAD21B7709IF USM/CO1:28:5925'16"+50:09
15.Sylvie BOUCHEFRAD509105IF COLE1:35:3527'09"+56:45
16.Christian CHALONBELH50Belgique1:45:3830'00"+1:06:48
NCLEvelyne THIEBAUTFRAD555702LO CSAG METZ
NCLFrançois SOMASFRAH21ANon licencié
NCLFrancine SERREBELD455907NO T.A.D.
NCLNelly FOCKELEYBELD60Belgique
NCLNoëlle CHOPRIXBELD50Belgique
Top

4   length 2510m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Guy BLUMFRAH21A5116CA ASO Sillery21:038'23"
2.Arnault BESTELFRAH149105IF COLE21:588'45"+0:55
3.Luc WATRELOTFRAH146205NO O²22:138'51"+1:10
4.M-Helene MOULIEREFRAD350207PI VO22:328'58"+1:29
5.Rémy MULLERFRAH146009PI coc24:389'48"+3:35
6.Clémence BELLEFRAD16A6205NO O²25:0610'00"+4:03
7.Corentin DELHON-BUGARDFRAH145116CA ASO Sillery28:3411'22"+7:31
8.Romain VAYSSATFRAH146008PI NOYON CO28:3611'23"+7:33
9.Véronika VASILYEVAFRAD16A5402LO SCAPA NANCY28:5711'32"+7:54
10.Louis LESEURFRAH145116CA ASO Sillery29:5611'55"+8:53
11.Lise JACQUETFRAD145703LO T.A. Fameck30:4812'16"+9:45
12.Capucine ALLEFRAD16A5402LO SCAPA NANCY31:0212'21"+9:59
13.Jules DAVERIOFRAH145703LO T.A. Fameck31:5012'40"+10:47
14.Sylvan LAVALLEEFRAH146008PI NOYON CO32:0512'46"+11:02
15.Grégoire VANDEGHINBELH14Belgique32:4713'03"+11:44
16.Michel SOLFRAH657707IF OPA MONTIGNY32:5513'06"+11:52
17.Jeanne LOGEFRAD145703LO T.A. Fameck33:3113'21"+12:28
18.Justine COMMEREFRAD16A6008PI NOYON CO34:0013'32"+12:57
19.Manon MAIREFRAD145703LO T.A. Fameck34:2413'42"+13:21
20.Lievin CREFCOEURBELH145907NO T.A.D.34:5913'56"+13:56
21.Julie DELCUSEFRAD16A6205NO O²35:1914'04"+14:16
22.Véronique COMMEREFRAD406008PI NOYON CO41:0916'23"+20:06
23.Xavier LEGROSFRAH450207PI VO43:5717'30"+22:54
24.Frédérique SIRVENTFRAD21A9109IF COPS 9145:1318'00"+24:10
25.Victor DUMONTFRAH16B5101CA ENS50:1119'59"+29:08
26.Lena DUMONTFRAD20A50:1320'00"+29:10
27.Florian DINIZFRAH145101CA ENS51:0320'20"+30:00
28.Marie-Cécile LE STRATFRAD459404IF AS IGN52:1620'49"+31:13
29.Léo GONDCAILLEFRAH126008PI NOYON CO52:4321'00"+31:40
--Simon BLUMFRAH21A5116CA ASO Sillery44:3417'45"+23:31
Top

5   length 1270m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Timothé LEGROSFRAH120207PI VO09:427'38"
2.Mathieu VAYSSATFRAH106008PI NOYON CO10:228'09"+0:40
3.Ilona LAVALLEEFRAD126008PI NOYON CO11:309'03"+1:48
4.Matisse MALARDFRAH100207PI VO12:009'26"+2:18
5.Aurélie HARNISTFRAD126803AL COM12:109'34"+2:28
6.Amaury BELLEFRAH126205NO O²12:359'54"+2:53
7.Corto PASCUALFRAH126008PI NOYON CO12:389'56"+2:56
8.Yaëlle MALARDFRAD100207PI VO12:4810'04"+3:06
9.Romain DISCHERFRAH125703LO T.A. Fameck13:1410'25"+3:32
10.Thomas SCHOULLERFRAH105703LO T.A. Fameck13:5010'53"+4:08
11.Léo LEHUPFRAH108903BO YCONE-Sens17:4413'57"+8:02
12.Baptiste CHAUMONTFRAH105101CA ENS21:2716'53"+11:45
13.Tom LEHUPFRAH108903BO YCONE-Sens22:1017'27"+12:28
14.Chloe MAIREFRAD125703LO T.A. Fameck22:5218'00"+13:10
15.Mahé DAVERIOFRAD125703LO T.A. Fameck23:0818'12"+13:26
16.Lou GONDCAILLEFRAD106008PI NOYON CO33:2326'17"+23:41
NCLMarion HARNISTFRAD106803AL COM
Top

Total

6008PI NOYON CO20
5703LO T.A. Fameck13
Belgique13
6205NO O²10
5702LO CSAG METZ9
9404IF AS IGN9
5116CA ASO Sillery8
0207PI VO7
8903BO YCONE-Sens6
9105IF COLE5
5907NO T.A.D.4
6803AL COM4
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY4
7807IF GO784
3
5101CA ENS3
5402LO SCAPA NANCY3
7004FC V.H.S.O.3
2508FC BALISE 252
6009PI coc2
6208NO B.A2
7512IF RO'Paris2
7709IF USM/CO2
7716IF BALISE 772
9109IF COPS 912
9502IF ACBeauchamp2
Non licencié2
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1
9211IF DSA1
Total: 148