clublogo
index

O'Champagne
Montagne de Reims 13.10.2013
5116CA ASO Sillery

Last updated: 18.10.2013 15:05:12Contact/Remarks: simon51100@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 12 13 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

2   length 9780m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut DERENNEBELH20Hermathenae1:12:097'22"
2.Jeremy VAUCHERFRAH216008PI NOYON CO1:13:467'32"+1:37
3.Clément DEMEUSEBELH20ASUB ASUB1:14:597'40"+2:50
4.Alexis GUIOTFRAH214504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:17:277'55"+5:18
5.Mathieu LEVISFRAH215702LO CSAG METZ1:21:098'17"+9:00
6.Arthur DESREUMAUXFRAH206008PI NOYON CO1:24:198'37"+12:10
7.Jérémie GAUTIERFRAH357512IF RO'Paris1:26:098'48"+14:00
8.Herve QUINQUENELFRAH359404IF AS IGN1:28:509'04"+16:41
9.Gaëtan POIRSONFRAH217004FC V.H.S.O.1:28:529'05"+16:43
10.David COCTEAUFRAH212508FC BALISE 251:31:399'22"+19:30
11.Mathieu HARNISTFRAH356803AL COM1:31:559'23"+19:46
12.Dominique HALLAYFRAH217709IF USM/CO1:39:0210'07"+26:53
13.Benoît SOLFRAH219404IF AS IGN1:44:2610'40"+32:17
14.Cindy BECUFRAD216008PI NOYON CO1:47:4411'00"+35:35
15.Judicael SOLIERFRAH216008PI NOYON CO1:59:2312'12"+47:14
16.Alban CABONH21Indiv.2:19:1414'14"+1:07:05
17.Jérome LEHUPFRAH358903BO YCONE-Sens2:33:2415'41"+1:21:15
NCLSébastien NIVELETH35Indiv.
Top

3   length 8220m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe CREFCOEURBELH455907NO T.A.D.59:037'11"
2.Thierry BESTELFRAH409105IF COLE1:00:557'24"+1:52
3.Laurent PINEAUFRAH405702LO CSAG METZ1:05:367'58"+6:33
4.Fabien GRUSELLEFRAH459404IF AS IGN1:05:598'01"+6:56
5.Laurent GONDCAILLEFRAH406008PI NOYON CO1:10:368'35"+11:33
6.Thierry ESTIVALFRAH187709IF USM/CO1:13:368'57"+14:33
7.Antoine JOLLYFRAH407807IF GO781:18:349'33"+19:31
8.Ian GELDOFBELH18ASUB ASUB1:19:439'41"+20:40
9.Clement LECUYERFRAH205703LO T.A. Fameck1:20:309'47"+21:27
10.Thibault LECUYERFRAH205703LO T.A. Fameck1:22:049'59"+23:01
11.Patrick LACHAUMEFRAH405907NO T.A.D.1:22:2210'01"+23:19
12.Vincent FROELICHERFRAH405703LO T.A. Fameck1:22:5110'04"+23:48
13.Pascal NAELFRAH459404IF AS IGN1:22:5310'04"+23:50
14.P-Yves BAUCHETFRAH409211IF DSA1:23:1810'08"+24:15
15.Patrice LAVALLEEFRAH406008PI NOYON CO1:30:2811'00"+31:25
16.Marc GALLOISFRAH400207PI VO1:31:1911'06"+32:16
17.Ronja FELLBELD20Indiv.1:31:2511'07"+32:22
18.Stephane CHABANASFRAH403502BR CRCO1:31:4211'09"+32:39
19.Yves GOMREEBELH40HOC1:33:3211'22"+34:29
20.Gilles VAYSSATFRAH456008PI NOYON CO1:34:2911'29"+35:26
21.Jean-Pierre MASSOULIÉFRAH456009PI coc1:38:0611'56"+39:03
22.Sébastien DELCUSEFRAH186205NO O²1:41:2812'20"+42:25
23.Francois VERCAUTERENFRAH456008PI NOYON CO1:52:0513'38"+53:02
24.Fabrice MARLIERBELH45HOC2:00:3014'39"+1:01:27
25.Franck CHAPIERH21Indiv.2:08:5915'41"+1:09:56
26.Moîse MULLERFRAH408903BO YCONE-Sens2:10:3515'53"+1:11:32
NCLDavid ROACHGBRH55SLOWLUX
NCLSébastien KORCHIAFRAH219109IF COPS 91
NCLXavier LEGROSFRAH450207PI VO
Top

4   length 7230m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vanessa COCTEAUFRAD212508FC BALISE 251:23:1411'30"
2.Pauline ESPIFRAD215116CA ASO Sillery1:28:5812'18"+5:44
3.Cécile MARCUZZIFRAD206008PI NOYON CO1:42:5314'13"+19:39
4.Noémie DUPLESSISFRAD215116CA ASO Sillery1:46:3114'43"+23:17
5.Marie-Emilie TEYSSEDREFRAD217512IF RO'Paris1:55:1815'56"+32:04
6.Marie POIRSONFRAD217004FC V.H.S.O.2:13:4418'29"+50:30
NCLFrédérique SIRVENTFRAD219109IF COPS 91
NCLM-Helene MOULIEREFRAD350207PI VO
Top

5   length 6990m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabrice SZYMANOWSKIFRAH456208NO B.A1:00:378'40"
2.Paul ALLEFRAH555402LO SCAPA NANCY1:04:459'15"+4:08
3.Matthieu DROGOULFRAH216205NO O²1:05:379'23"+5:00
4.Jean-Noel DEBEHOGNEBELH50ASUB ASUB1:06:089'27"+5:31
5.Jerome CZERNIAKFRAH406205NO O²1:06:099'27"+5:32
6.Dominique SERGEANTFRAH559404IF AS IGN1:08:209'46"+7:43
7.J-Francois MORLONFRAH505702LO CSAG METZ1:08:219'46"+7:44
8.Arnaud TSIRTSIKOLOUFRAH356205NO O²1:09:299'56"+8:52
9.Frederic BESCHFRAH559404IF AS IGN1:11:0610'10"+10:29
10.Guy DEMAISONFRAH507004FC V.H.S.O.1:13:3910'32"+13:02
11.J-Luc ESTIVALFRAH507709IF USM/CO1:15:1410'45"+14:37
12.Philippe CASTIERFRAH556208NO B.A1:16:2510'55"+15:48
13.Bernard PRESSONFRAH556009PI coc1:17:2111'03"+16:44
14.Jean Raymond PASCUALFRAH506008PI NOYON CO1:17:5411'08"+17:17
15.Edgard WIETRICHFRAH505205CA RAVEL 521:25:2512'13"+24:48
16.J-Luc MOLINIERFRAH559105IF COLE1:28:2012'38"+27:43
17.Philippe ADOLPHEFRAH557716IF BALISE 771:30:5313'00"+30:16
18.Jacques DOUCYBELH50HOC1:32:3813'15"+32:01
19.Yves ARNOBELH21HOC1:36:3113'48"+35:54
20.Jean Marc TOMASSIFRAH457719IF ERCO1:47:2015'21"+46:43
21.Bernard DUBOISBELH60HOC1:48:2815'31"+47:51
22.Daniel FAUCHEUXFRAH555116CA ASO Sillery1:50:2815'48"+49:51
23.Daniel COFFEFRAH509502IF ACBeauchamp2:00:0517'10"+59:28
24.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH55ASUB ASUB2:24:5920'44"+1:24:22
NCLChristian LEGRANDFRAH507707IF OPA MONTIGNY
Top

6   length 6510m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine VERCAUTERENFRAH166008PI NOYON CO46:457'10"
2.Antoine GUENINFRAH165116CA ASO Sillery47:077'14"+0:22
3.Marie MORLONFRAD455702LO CSAG METZ51:277'54"+4:42
4.Timothée LEGRANDFRAH167707IF OPA MONTIGNY54:548'25"+8:09
5.Jeanette JANSSONSWED457807IF GO781:00:069'13"+13:21
6.Mathis LEGRANDFRAH167707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:01:359'27"+14:50
7.Coline CEULEMANSBELD18ASUB ASUB1:06:0710'09"+19:22
8.Théotime FROGNETFRAH165116CA ASO Sillery1:07:2810'21"+20:43
9.Florence BESTELFRAD409105IF COLE1:15:3511'36"+28:50
10.Lucie ALAFORTFRAD185116CA ASO Sillery1:17:5911'58"+31:14
11.Maxime DURANDFRAH165116CA ASO Sillery1:23:0412'45"+36:19
12.Sandra BESTELFRAD189105IF COLE1:23:5412'53"+37:09
13.M-Claude VERCAUTERENFRAD406008PI NOYON CO1:24:3212'59"+37:47
14.Quentin MANSUELFRAH160207PI VO1:26:2413'16"+39:39
15.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45HOC1:35:2914'40"+48:44
16.Cyril MORELH21Indiv.1:38:2615'07"+51:41
17.Julie TIMMERMANSBELD35Indiv.1:45:5816'16"+59:13
18.Joel JORGED20Indiv.1:51:0417'03"+1:04:19
19.Marie COVIAUXFRAD455101CA ENS1:57:1318'00"+1:10:28
20.Fleur DESSINGERH14Indiv.2:03:1618'56"+1:16:31
21.Isabelle WATELETBELD45HOC2:08:5119'47"+1:22:06
22.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTH16HOC2:30:2623'06"+1:43:41
23.Jérôme RUSSOH16HOC2:32:3123'25"+1:45:46
24.Thibault HEYNDRICKXH16HOC3:12:5229'37"+2:26:07
25.Antoine HENREAUXBELH16HOC3:13:2629'42"+2:26:41
NCLThomas CORNUFRAH165101CA ENS
Top

7   length 5090m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Etienne BOUSSERFRAH655702LO CSAG METZ40:147'54"
2.Jacques CORDIERFRAH655702LO CSAG METZ44:178'42"+4:03
3.Michel SOLFRAH657707IF OPA MONTIGNY50:339'55"+10:19
4.Jean Marc DISCHERFRAH405703LO T.A. Fameck51:2410'05"+11:10
5.Bertrand PATURETFRAH656009PI coc52:0010'12"+11:46
6.Guy TAILLANDIERFRAH650801CA OSCM52:0310'13"+11:49
7.Olivier SCHOULLERFRAH405703LO T.A. Fameck52:1210'15"+11:58
8.Sylvie MARCHESINFRAD555702LO CSAG METZ55:5310'58"+15:39
9.Willy LAMONBELH60ASUB ASUB57:2711'17"+17:13
10.Bernadette DUMONT-GOSSETFRAD555101CA ENS59:3511'42"+19:21
11.Céline CORDIERFRAD215702LO CSAG METZ1:01:4612'08"+21:32
12.Arlette CLETFRAD507709IF USM/CO1:02:2012'14"+22:06
13.Christian ROBERTFRAH657004FC V.H.S.O.1:03:1412'25"+23:00
14.Franck BUTTINFRAH456009PI coc1:05:1912'49"+25:05
15.Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRAD506008PI NOYON CO1:07:2713'15"+27:13
16.Père & Fils ROGALSKIH40Indiv.1:08:1013'23"+27:56
17.J-Marc LUTZFRAH605116CA ASO Sillery1:08:1713'24"+28:03
18.Elisabeth LEHUPFRAD358903BO YCONE-Sens1:09:1813'36"+29:04
19.Nathalie LAVALLEEFRAD406008PI NOYON CO1:12:3414'15"+32:20
20.Hélène COMPIGNIEFRAD216205NO O²1:15:1014'46"+34:56
21.Alice PRUDHOED21Indiv.1:15:2514'48"+35:11
22.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAD509502IF ACBeauchamp1:16:2115'00"+36:07
23.J-Bernard ROSEFRAH600801CA OSCM1:17:0215'08"+36:48
24.Uli VILLAMEFRAD457719IF ERCO1:17:3315'14"+37:19
25.Djillali ZENATIFRAH409404IF AS IGN1:17:3815'15"+37:24
26.Sylvie BOUCHEFRAD509105IF COLE1:22:3216'12"+42:18
27.Maggie ROACHGBRD55SLOWLUX1:27:5217'15"+47:38
28.Christian CHALONBELH50ASUB ASUB1:28:0617'18"+47:52
29.Frederique MOLINIERFRAD509105IF COLE1:39:3319'33"+59:19
30.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRAD555702LO CSAG METZ1:46:1320'52"+1:05:59
31.Sébastien THOMASBELH21HOC1:55:1422'38"+1:15:00
32.Pascale FLAMIOND50HOC1:55:1522'38"+1:15:01
33.Milena MEYFRAD217709IF USM/CO1:58:1723'14"+1:18:03
34.Brigitte DETOCFRAD555116CA ASO Sillery2:00:1323'37"+1:19:59
35.Denis PARISD35Indiv.2:16:0026'43"+1:35:46
NCLJeanne GUIOTFRAD214504CE ASCO ORLEANS
NCLRobert LOCUSSEFRAH605703LO T.A. Fameck
Top

8   length 2970m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marguerite-Marie GOURLAINFRAD406205NO O²38:4113'01"
2.Martine ROBERTFRAD607004FC V.H.S.O.38:4413'02"+0:03
3.Emmanuelle BELLEFRAD406205NO O²42:2614'17"+3:45
4.Bernard PONCEBELH700801CA OSCM45:1115'12"+6:30
5.M-Bernadett MOULIEREFRAD700207PI VO48:3816'22"+9:57
6.M-Claude DIRRINGERFRAD654902PL ANGERS NATURE O50:2516'58"+11:44
7.M-Therese ROSEFRAD600801CA OSCM51:5017'27"+13:09
8.Nicole RICHARDFRAD650207PI VO52:5917'50"+14:18
9.M-Lucie RIFFARDFRAD705702LO CSAG METZ55:2718'40"+16:46
10.Martine BIGOTFRAD605116CA ASO Sillery57:2819'20"+18:47
11.J-Claude RIFFARDFRAH705702LO CSAG METZ1:02:5021'09"+24:09
12.Noelle PINEAUFRAD405702LO CSAG METZ1:03:2721'21"+24:46
13.Francine SERREBELD455907NO T.A.D.1:12:0924'17"+33:28
14.Marie-Cécile LE STRATFRAD459404IF AS IGN1:24:4128'30"+46:00
15.Noelle CHOPRIXD50Indiv.1:30:1830'24"+51:37
16.Nelly FOCKELEYD60ASUB ASUB1:30:2330'25"+51:42
17.Marcelline RIMETZFRAD606208NO B.A1:31:0630'40"+52:25
18.Martine DENISFRAD659404IF AS IGN1:38:5133'16"+1:00:10
Top

9   length 3360m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc WATRELOTFRAH146205NO O²42:3712'41"
2.Arnault BESTELFRAH149105IF COLE46:0813'43"+3:31
3.Solene ESTIVALFRAD167709IF USM/CO47:1914'04"+4:42
4.Hugo FENEUILFRAH145101CA ENS49:4114'47"+7:04
5.Louis LESEURFRAH145116CA ASO Sillery52:2015'34"+9:43
6.Lucie ARNOBELD14HOC53:5116'01"+11:14
7.Léo LACOUMEFRAH145116CA ASO Sillery53:5716'03"+11:20
8.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH14ASUB ASUB54:0316'05"+11:26
9.Clémence BELLEFRAD166205NO O²54:1916'09"+11:42
10.Johannes DENYD21Indiv.1:00:1717'56"+17:40
11.Frédérique BARBARAH45Indiv.1:00:3118'00"+17:54
12.Rémy MULLERFRAH146009PI coc1:03:2818'53"+20:51
13.Lievin CREFCOEURBELH145907NO T.A.D.1:05:0819'23"+22:31
14.Corentin DELHON-BUGARDFRAH145116CA ASO Sillery1:05:4219'33"+23:05
15.Capucine ALLEFRAD165402LO SCAPA NANCY1:06:3419'48"+23:57
16.Amandine FRATINOFRAD215116CA ASO Sillery1:11:4121'20"+29:04
17.Romain VAYSSATFRAH146008PI NOYON CO1:12:1921'31"+29:42
18.Julie DELCUSEFRAD166205NO O²1:13:4821'57"+31:11
Sylvan LAVALLEEFRAH146008PI NOYON CO1:13:4821'57"+31:11
20.Laurie GERARDBELD16HOC1:15:2322'26"+32:46
21.Alexandre PITTEMANH16Indiv.1:19:0323'31"+36:26
22.Elise ACHAIND16BNon licencié1:22:0724'26"+39:30
23.Jules DAVERIOFRAH145703LO T.A. Fameck2:06:5837'47"+1:24:21
24.Laura LUCIANOD16HOC2:10:2038'47"+1:27:43
Top

10   length 3360m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matisse MALARDFRAH100207PI VO13:063'53"
2.Mathieu VAYSSATFRAH106008PI NOYON CO14:024'10"+0:56
3.Thomas SCHOULLERFRAH105703LO T.A. Fameck19:155'43"+6:09
4.Zoé CZERNIAKFRAD106205NO O²20:586'14"+7:52
5.Marion HARNISTFRAD106803AL COM21:026'15"+7:56
6.Julie PINEAUFRAD105702LO CSAG METZ21:296'23"+8:23
7.Yaëlle MALARDFRAD100207PI VO22:486'47"+9:42
8.Lou GONDCAILLEFRAD106008PI NOYON CO25:477'40"+12:41
9.Victorien DETREZFRAH100207PI VO25:487'40"+12:42
10.Célia LACHAUMED16Indiv.25:547'42"+12:48
11.Tom LEHUPFRAH108903BO YCONE-Sens27:508'17"+14:44
12.Virginie VERDIERE-HAGARDFRAD215907NO T.A.D.1:14:0422'02"+1:00:58
NCLLéo LEHUPFRAH108903BO YCONE-Sens
NCLMelissa COCTEAUFRAD102508FC BALISE 25
Top

12   length 4310m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronika VASILYEVAFRAD165402LO SCAPA NANCY37:178'39"
2.Lise JACQUETFRAD145703LO T.A. Fameck51:1111'52"+13:54
3.Jeanne LOGEFRAD145703LO T.A. Fameck51:4812'01"+14:31
4.Manon DUVALFRAD140207PI VO1:00:0813'57"+22:51
5.Thierry SANZEYD20EIndiv.1:02:1014'25"+24:53
6.Manon MAIREFRAD145703LO T.A. Fameck1:12:4216'52"+35:25
7.Constance Et Marie SCOUTD20Indiv.1:58:4427'32"+1:21:27
8.Clemence SCOUTD18Indiv.2:03:5828'45"+1:26:41
NCLLbis SCOUTD20Indiv.
NCLX SCOUTD20EIndiv.
Top

13   length 1930m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNOBELH12HOC14:587'45"
2.Coralie DUVALFRAD120207PI VO16:518'43"+1:53
3.Aurélie HARNISTFRAD126803AL COM17:058'51"+2:07
4.Timothé LEGROSFRAH120207PI VO17:509'14"+2:52
5.Léa PINEAUFRAD125702LO CSAG METZ19:139'57"+4:15
6.Clémence VERCAUTERENFRAD126008PI NOYON CO20:3410'39"+5:36
7.Corto PASCUALFRAH126008PI NOYON CO22:5811'53"+8:00
8.Ilona LAVALLEEFRAD126008PI NOYON CO23:1712'03"+8:19
9.Romain DISCHERFRAH125703LO T.A. Fameck24:4512'49"+9:47
10.Emma PETITJEAND12HOC25:4913'22"+10:51
11.Chloe MAIREFRAD125703LO T.A. Fameck29:3415'19"+14:36
12.Léo GONDCAILLEFRAH126008PI NOYON CO30:2215'44"+15:24
13.Mahé DAVERIOFRAD125703LO T.A. Fameck31:1716'12"+16:19
14.Marie Noelle PRUDHOMMEFRAD506008PI NOYON CO38:2219'52"+23:24
15.Amaury BELLEFRAH126205NO O²44:2322'59"+29:25
16.Florine SCOUTD21Indiv.1:01:0931'41"+46:11
NCL?? SCOUTD21Indiv.
NCLDiane SCOUTD18Indiv.
NCLMathis DELCUSEFRAH126205NO O²
Top

Total

Indiv.24
6008PI NOYON CO23
HOC18
5116CA ASO Sillery14
5702LO CSAG METZ14
5703LO T.A. Fameck14
6205NO O²13
0207PI VO12
9404IF AS IGN9
ASUB ASUB9
9105IF COLE7
7709IF USM/CO6
5907NO T.A.D.5
6009PI coc5
7004FC V.H.S.O.5
8903BO YCONE-Sens5
0801CA OSCM4
5101CA ENS4
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY4
2508FC BALISE 253
5402LO SCAPA NANCY3
6208NO B.A3
6803AL COM3
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2
7512IF RO'Paris2
7719IF ERCO2
7807IF GO782
9109IF COPS 912
9502IF ACBeauchamp2
SLOWLUX2
3502BR CRCO1
4902PL ANGERS NATURE O1
5205CA RAVEL 521
7716IF BALISE 771
9211IF DSA1
Hermathenae1
Non licencié1
Total: 228