clublogo
index

O'Champagne
Montagne de Reims 11.10.2013
5116CA ASO Sillery

Last updated: 17.10.2013 21:38:42Contact/Remarks: simon51100@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

1   length 2870m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Guy BLUMFRAH215116CA ASO Sillery15:065'15"
2.Jeremy VAUCHERFRAH216008PI NOYON CO15:225'21"+0:16
3.Thibaut DERENNEBELH20Hermathenae15:305'24"+0:24
4.Mathieu LEVISFRAH215702LO CSAG METZ15:455'29"+0:39
5.Alexis GUIOTFRAH214504CE ASCO ORLEANS15:515'31"+0:45
6.Clément DEMEUSEBELH20CO Liege16:355'46"+1:29
7.Mathieu HARNISTFRAH356803AL COM16:375'47"+1:31
8.Arthur DESREUMAUXFRAH206008PI NOYON CO17:146'00"+2:08
9.Stéphane LESUEURFRAH215116CA ASO Sillery17:186'01"+2:12
10.Fabien PASQUASYBELH35HOC17:266'04"+2:20
11.Benoît SOLFRAH219404IF AS IGN17:326'06"+2:26
12.Arnaud TSIRTSIKOLOUFRAH356205NO O²17:346'07"+2:28
13.Herve QUINQUENELFRAH359404IF AS IGN17:376'08"+2:31
14.Matthieu DROGOULFRAH216205NO O²17:436'10"+2:37
15.David COCTEAUFRAH212508FC BALISE 2517:446'10"+2:38
16.Gaëtan POIRSONFRAH217004FC V.H.S.O.17:576'15"+2:51
17.Sébastien KORCHIAFRAH219109IF COPS 9118:176'22"+3:11
18.Judicael SOLIERFRAH216008PI NOYON CO18:466'32"+3:40
19.Jérémie GAUTIERFRAH357512IF RO'Paris19:016'37"+3:55
20.Thibault LECUYERFRAH205703LO T.A. Fameck19:026'37"+3:56
21.Clement LECUYERFRAH205703LO T.A. Fameck19:306'47"+4:24
22.Alexandre LE ROUXFRAH217807IF GO7820:427'12"+5:36
23.Dominique HALLAYFRAH217709IF USM/CO21:057'20"+5:59
24.Jérome LEHUPFRAH358903BO YCONE-Sens21:287'28"+6:22
25.Nicolas SPILIERSBELH21Altair21:507'36"+6:44
26.Joel JORGEH21Indiv.25:569'02"+10:50
27.Sébastien VIEIRAFRAH215116CA ASO Sillery32:3011'19"+17:24
28.Vincent DRUELH21Non licencié46:5516'20"+31:49
29.Mathieu LENEUTREH21Indiv.56:5219'48"+41:46
NCLAlban CABONFRAH21Non licencié
NCLSébastien THOMASBELH21HOC
Top

2   length 2580m (55)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thierry BESTELFRAH409105IF COLE13:425'18"
2.Fabien GRUSELLEFRAH459404IF AS IGN13:585'24"+0:16
3.Sébastien DELCUSEFRAH186205NO O²14:105'29"+0:28
4.Ian GELDOFBELH18ASUB ASUB14:185'32"+0:36
5.Philippe CREFCOEURBELH455907NO T.A.D.14:375'39"+0:55
6.Laurent PINEAUFRAH405702LO CSAG METZ14:535'46"+1:11
7.Laurent GONDCAILLEFRAH406008PI NOYON CO15:296'00"+1:47
8.Laurent BROCHFRAH405703LO T.A. Fameck15:356'02"+1:53
9.Vincent FROELICHERFRAH405703LO T.A. Fameck15:496'07"+2:07
10.Jean-Francois ALLARDFRAH405116CA ASO Sillery15:506'08"+2:08
11.Franz MAREIGNERFRAH455101CA ENS16:016'12"+2:19
12.M-Helene MOULIEREFRAD350207PI VO16:206'19"+2:38
13.Vanessa COCTEAUFRAD212508FC BALISE 2516:416'27"+2:59
14.Yves GOMREEBELH40HOC16:446'29"+3:02
15.Laurent DERVOGNEFRAH455205CA RAVEL 5217:006'35"+3:18
16.Jean Marc DISCHERFRAH405703LO T.A. Fameck17:036'36"+3:21
17.Marc GALLOISFRAH400207PI VO17:136'40"+3:31
18.Patrick LACHAUMEFRAH405907NO T.A.D.17:156'41"+3:33
19.Pascal NAELFRAH459404IF AS IGN17:186'42"+3:36
20.Gilles VAYSSATFRAH456008PI NOYON CO17:296'46"+3:47
21.Antoine JOLLYFRAH407807IF GO7817:486'53"+4:06
22.Fabrice SZYMANOWSKIFRAH456208NO B.A17:526'55"+4:10
23.Cindy BECUFRAD216008PI NOYON CO18:097'02"+4:27
24.Patrice LAVALLEEFRAH406008PI NOYON CO18:157'04"+4:33
25.Ronja FELLBELD20Indiv.18:227'07"+4:40
26.P-Yves BAUCHETFRAH409211IF DSA18:257'08"+4:43
27.Olivier SCHOULLERFRAH405703LO T.A. Fameck19:227'30"+5:40
28.Jean-Pierre MASSOULIÉFRAH456009PI coc19:567'43"+6:14
29.Céline CASSISFRAD217807IF GO7820:007'45"+6:18
30.Aurélie JACOBFRAD212208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR20:037'46"+6:21
31.Yves ARNOBELH21HOC21:228'16"+7:40
32.Xavier LEGROSFRAH450207PI VO21:308'19"+7:48
33.Stephane CHABANASFRAH403502BR CRCO21:358'21"+7:53
34.Juliette HARNISTFRAD356803AL COM21:438'25"+8:01
35.Fabrice MARLIERBELH45HOC21:518'28"+8:09
36.Ekaterina EVSINARUSD219404IF AS IGN22:578'53"+9:15
37.Noémie DUPLESSISFRAD215116CA ASO Sillery23:008'54"+9:18
38.Hélène COMPIGNIEFRAD216205NO O²23:078'57"+9:25
39.Elisabeth LEHUPFRAD358903BO YCONE-Sens23:309'06"+9:48
40.Cécile MARCUZZIFRAD206008PI NOYON CO23:539'15"+10:11
41.Moîse MULLERFRAH408903BO YCONE-Sens23:559'16"+10:13
42.Julie TIMMERMANSBELD35HOC24:249'27"+10:42
43.Frédérique SIRVENTFRAD219109IF COPS 9124:599'41"+11:17
44.Jeanne GUIOTFRAD214504CE ASCO ORLEANS25:049'42"+11:22
45.Céline CORDIERFRAD215702LO CSAG METZ25:119'45"+11:29
46.Marie-Emilie TEYSSEDREFRAD217512IF RO'Paris26:5910'27"+13:17
47.Jerome CZERNIAKFRAH406205NO O²27:1710'34"+13:35
48.Marie POIRSONFRAD217004FC V.H.S.O.29:3011'26"+15:48
Milena MEYFRAD217709IF USM/CO29:3011'26"+15:48
50.Sophie SOLFRAD219404IF AS IGN33:5313'07"+20:11
51.Djillali ZENATIFRAH409404IF AS IGN34:0313'11"+20:21
52.Hélène LELEUFRAD355116CA ASO Sillery35:2113'42"+21:39
--Simon BLUMFRAH215116CA ASO Sillery36:1514'03"+22:33
NCLFranck CHAPIERH21Indiv.
NCLJean Philippe VACHERFRAH405116CA ASO Sillery
Top

3   length 2400m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine GUENINFRAH165116CA ASO Sillery12:395'16"
2.Timothée LEGRANDFRAH167707IF OPA MONTIGNY14:276'01"+1:48
3.Marie MORLONFRAD455702LO CSAG METZ15:046'16"+2:25
4.Mathis LEGRANDFRAH167707IF OPA MONTIGNY15:146'20"+2:35
5.Quentin MANSUELFRAH160207PI VO15:356'29"+2:56
6.Paul ALLEFRAH555402LO SCAPA NANCY15:386'30"+2:59
7.J-Francois MORLONFRAH505702LO CSAG METZ15:426'32"+3:03
8.Dominique SERGEANTFRAH559404IF AS IGN16:296'52"+3:50
9.Coline CEULEMANSBELD18ASUB ASUB16:376'55"+3:58
10.Théotime FROGNETFRAH165116CA ASO Sillery17:297'17"+4:50
11.Jeanette JANSSONSWED457807IF GO7817:547'27"+5:15
12.Sandra BESTELFRAD189105IF COLE18:227'39"+5:43
13.Philippe CASTIERFRAH556208NO B.A18:347'44"+5:55
14.Jean-Noel DEBEHOGNEBELH50ASUB ASUB18:407'46"+6:01
15.Gilbert LECONTEFRAH507716IF BALISE 7718:467'49"+6:07
16.Guy DEMAISONFRAH507004FC V.H.S.O.19:208'03"+6:41
17.Christian LEGRANDFRAH507707IF OPA MONTIGNY19:268'05"+6:47
18.J-Luc MOLINIERFRAH559105IF COLE19:358'09"+6:56
19.Coralie FENEUILFRAD185101CA ENS20:598'44"+8:20
20.Jean Raymond PASCUALFRAH506008PI NOYON CO21:048'46"+8:25
21.Jean Marc TOMASSIFRAH457719IF ERCO21:068'47"+8:27
22.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45HOC22:029'10"+9:23
23.Thomas CORNUFRAH165101CA ENS22:159'16"+9:36
24.Philippe ADOLPHEFRAH557716IF BALISE 7722:239'19"+9:44
25.Olivier FENEUILFRAH505101CA ENS22:279'21"+9:48
26.David ROACHGBRH55SLOWLUX22:369'25"+9:57
27.Bernard DUBOISBELH60HOC22:419'27"+10:02
28.Annabelle GILLETFRAD455116CA ASO Sillery23:009'34"+10:21
29.Léa DELAPORTEFRAD185116CA ASO Sillery23:229'44"+10:43
30.Jacques DOUCYBELH50HOC23:599'59"+11:20
31.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTH16HOC24:5710'23"+12:18
Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH55Altair24:5710'23"+12:18
33.Nathalie GUENINFRAD405116CA ASO Sillery25:2610'35"+12:47
34.Daniel COFFEFRAH509502IF ACBeauchamp25:4110'42"+13:02
35.Nathalie LAVALLEEFRAD406008PI NOYON CO25:4310'42"+13:04
36.Marie COVIAUXFRAD455101CA ENS26:3011'02"+13:51
37.Christian CHALONBELH50ASUB ASUB27:4111'32"+15:02
38.Marguerite-Marie GOURLAINFRAD406205NO O²27:4311'32"+15:04
39.Véronique COMMEREFRAD406008PI NOYON CO33:1913'52"+20:40
40.Isabelle WATELETBELD45HOC35:3314'48"+22:54
41.Thibault HEYNDRICKXH16HOC40:0216'40"+27:23
42.Antoine HENREAUXBELH16HOC42:2317'39"+29:44
--Jérôme RUSSOH16HOC28:0811'43"+15:29
NCLDaniel FAUCHEUXFRAH555116CA ASO Sillery
NCLFlorence BESTELFRAD409105IF COLE
NCLFrederic BESCHFRAH559404IF AS IGN
NCLNoelle PINEAUFRAD405702LO CSAG METZ
Top

4   length 2350m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Etienne BOUSSERFRAH655702LO CSAG METZ13:535'54"
2.Sylvie MARCHESINFRAD555702LO CSAG METZ15:326'36"+1:39
3.Jacques CORDIERFRAH655702LO CSAG METZ15:586'47"+2:05
4.Michel SOLFRAH657707IF OPA MONTIGNY16:487'08"+2:55
5.Jacques DIRRINGERFRAH654902PL ANGERS NATURE O18:187'47"+4:25
6.Aime LOUATFRAH608903BO YCONE-Sens18:377'55"+4:44
7.Christian ROBERTFRAH657004FC V.H.S.O.18:407'56"+4:47
8.Guy TAILLANDIERFRAH650801CA OSCM18:437'57"+4:50
9.Robert LOCUSSEFRAH605703LO T.A. Fameck20:308'43"+6:37
10.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRAD608903BO YCONE-Sens22:209'30"+8:27
11.Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRAD506008PI NOYON CO22:219'30"+8:28
12.J-Claude RIFFARDFRAH705702LO CSAG METZ23:119'51"+9:18
13.Sylvie BOUCHEFRAD509105IF COLE24:2810'24"+10:35
14.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAD509502IF ACBeauchamp24:4510'31"+10:52
15.J-Marc LUTZFRAH605116CA ASO Sillery24:5010'34"+10:57
16.Uli VILLAMEFRAD457719IF ERCO25:3510'53"+11:42
17.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRAD555702LO CSAG METZ27:1111'34"+13:18
18.Frederique MOLINIERFRAD509105IF COLE27:4211'47"+13:49
19.Maggie ROACHGBRD55SLOWLUX27:5911'54"+14:06
20.Brigitte DETOCFRAD555116CA ASO Sillery30:2012'54"+16:27
21.Francine SERREBELD455907NO T.A.D.30:2612'57"+16:33
22.M-Claude DIRRINGERFRAD654902PL ANGERS NATURE O30:3112'59"+16:38
23.Bernard PONCEBELH700801CA OSCM31:1413'17"+17:21
24.Pascale FLAMIOND50HOC32:0413'38"+18:11
25.Martine BIGOTFRAD605116CA ASO Sillery33:0014'02"+19:07
26.Marcelline RIMETZFRAD606208NO B.A36:3815'35"+22:45
27.Martine ROBERTFRAD607004FC V.H.S.O.37:5116'06"+23:58
28.Nelly FOCKELEYD60Altair41:4917'47"+27:56
29.Noelle CHOPRIXD50Altair41:5217'48"+27:59
30.M-Lucie RIFFARDFRAD705702LO CSAG METZ42:0617'54"+28:13
31.Marie-Cécile LE STRATFRAD459404IF AS IGN43:2418'28"+29:31
32.Marie Noelle PRUDHOMMEFRAD506008PI NOYON CO46:1119'39"+32:18
33.Francis SOMASD20Indiv.51:4922'02"+37:56
NCLMartine DENISFRAD659404IF AS IGN
NCLWilly LAMONBELH60Altair
Top

5   length 1880m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lievin CREFCOEURBELH145907NO T.A.D.11:506'17"
2.Véronika VASILYEVAFRAD165402LO SCAPA NANCY11:576'21"+0:07
3.Luc WATRELOTFRAH146205NO O²12:236'35"+0:33
4.Louis LESEURFRAH145116CA ASO Sillery12:526'50"+1:02
5.Hugo FENEUILFRAH145101CA ENS13:587'25"+2:08
6.Romain VAYSSATFRAH146008PI NOYON CO14:217'37"+2:31
7.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH14Altair14:557'56"+3:05
8.Lise JACQUETFRAD145703LO T.A. Fameck14:597'58"+3:09
9.Romane PAULFRAD165101CA ENS15:168'07"+3:26
10.Gaëlle MAGNIENFRAD165116CA ASO Sillery15:418'20"+3:51
11.Lucie ARNOBELD14HOC15:438'21"+3:53
12.Corentin DELHON-BUGARDFRAH145116CA ASO Sillery16:008'30"+4:10
13.Jules DAVERIOFRAH145703LO T.A. Fameck16:098'35"+4:19
14.Léo LACOUMEFRAH145116CA ASO Sillery16:108'35"+4:20
15.Julie DELCUSEFRAD166205NO O²16:358'49"+4:45
16.Sylvan LAVALLEEFRAH146008PI NOYON CO17:009'02"+5:10
17.Capucine ALLEFRAD165402LO SCAPA NANCY17:069'05"+5:16
18.Justine COMMEREFRAD166008PI NOYON CO17:229'14"+5:32
19.Rémy MULLERFRAH146009PI coc18:5710'04"+7:07
20.Manon MAIREFRAD145703LO T.A. Fameck18:5810'05"+7:08
21.Jeanne LOGEFRAD145703LO T.A. Fameck20:2410'51"+8:34
22.Laurie GERARDBELD16HOC24:3313'03"+12:43
23.Laura LUCIANOD16HOC32:3317'18"+20:43
24.Paloma WEINBRENNERD14ASVERZY36:1019'14"+24:20
25.Céline BONNETD40Non licencié37:1919'50"+25:29
26.Claire TOFFOLOD14ASVERZY40:0721'20"+28:17
27.Enola CRAPARTD14ASVERZY40:1021'21"+28:20
28.Charlotte DUVALD14ASVERZY51:4427'31"+39:54
29.Lisa LERICHEH14ASVERZY54:4329'06"+42:53
30.Lauryne BASD14ASVERZY57:2830'34"+45:38
--Chloé CHARPENTIERD14ASVERZY44:0923'29"+32:19
NCLTérence KOLBFRAH125116CA ASO Sillery
Top

6   length 980m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNOBELH12HOC05:505'57"
2.Aurélie HARNISTFRAD126803AL COM05:536'00"+0:03
Corto PASCUALFRAH126008PI NOYON CO05:536'00"+0:03
4.Matisse MALARDFRAH100207PI VO05:586'05"+0:08
5.Romain DISCHERFRAH125703LO T.A. Fameck06:206'27"+0:30
6.Timothé LEGROSFRAH120207PI VO06:346'42"+0:44
7.Léo GONDCAILLEFRAH126008PI NOYON CO06:376'45"+0:47
8.Camille COMMEREFRAD126008PI NOYON CO06:557'03"+1:05
9.Mathis DELCUSEFRAH126205NO O²07:197'27"+1:29
10.Mahé DAVERIOFRAD125703LO T.A. Fameck07:307'39"+1:40
11.Ilona LAVALLEEFRAD126008PI NOYON CO07:317'40"+1:41
12.Mathieu VAYSSATFRAH106008PI NOYON CO07:578'06"+2:07
13.Léa PINEAUFRAD125702LO CSAG METZ08:098'18"+2:19
14.Emma PETITJEAND12HOC08:148'24"+2:24
15.Chloe MAIREFRAD125703LO T.A. Fameck08:498'59"+2:59
16.sylvain BAUCHETFRAH12Non licencié08:589'08"+3:08
17.Marion HARNISTFRAD106803AL COM09:159'26"+3:25
18.Jeanne VACHERFRAD105116CA ASO Sillery12:5413'09"+7:04
19.Tom LEHUPFRAH108903BO YCONE-Sens13:1913'35"+7:29
20.Julie PINEAUFRAD105702LO CSAG METZ14:4315'01"+8:53
21.Lou GONDCAILLEFRAD106008PI NOYON CO15:0315'21"+9:13
22.Yaëlle MALARDFRAD100207PI VO15:3715'56"+9:47
23.Zoé CZERNIAKFRAD106205NO O²17:2417'45"+11:34
24.Léo LEHUPFRAH108903BO YCONE-Sens21:2321'49"+15:33
25.Virginie VERDIERE-HAGARDFRAD215907NO T.A.D.23:4424'13"+17:54
NCLThomas SCHOULLERFRAH105703LO T.A. Fameck
Top

Total

5116CA ASO Sillery23
6008PI NOYON CO22
HOC20
5703LO T.A. Fameck15
5702LO CSAG METZ14
9404IF AS IGN11
6205NO O²10
0207PI VO7
5101CA ENS7
8903BO YCONE-Sens7
ASVERZY7
9105IF COLE6
Altair6
5907NO T.A.D.5
7004FC V.H.S.O.5
Indiv.5
6803AL COM4
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY4
7807IF GO784
ASUB ASUB4
Non licencié4
5402LO SCAPA NANCY3
6208NO B.A3
0801CA OSCM2
2508FC BALISE 252
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2
4902PL ANGERS NATURE O2
6009PI coc2
7512IF RO'Paris2
7709IF USM/CO2
7716IF BALISE 772
7719IF ERCO2
9109IF COPS 912
9502IF ACBeauchamp2
SLOWLUX2
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1
3502BR CRCO1
5205CA RAVEL 521
9211IF DSA1
CO Liege1
Hermathenae1
Total: 226