GP Melis Qualifications | ||
Last updated: 10.11.2013 18:04:30 |
1 3210m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | H21 | Omega | 26:55 | 8'23" | |||
2. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 27:10 | 8'27" | +0:15 | ||
3. | Martijn HUS | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 27:41 | 8'37" | +0:46 | ||
4. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | H21 | hamok | 27:55 | 8'41" | +1:00 | ||
5. | Federica MAGGIONI | ITA | D21 | Omega | 34:53 | 10'52" | +7:58 | ||
6. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | H65 | hamok | 36:00 | 11'12" | +9:05 | ||
7. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 36:02 | 11'13" | +9:07 | ||
8. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | D45 | Omega | 36:43 | 11'26" | +9:48 | ||
9. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | H60 | hamok | 41:28 | 12'55" | +14:33 | ||
10. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D60 | TROL | 54:20 | 16'55" | +27:25 | ||
11. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 1:10:36 | 21'59" | +43:41 | ||
NCL | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | H21 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | H-16 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Otso SEPPÄLLÄ | FIN | H21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | |||||
Top | |||||||||
2 3160m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ivar LUNDANES | NOR | H21 | Södertalje-nykvarn orientering | 24:23 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 24:25 | 7'43" | +0:02 | ||
3. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 24:28 | 7'44" | +0:05 | ||
4. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | H21 | Raumar OL | 24:29 | 7'44" | +0:06 | ||
5. | Giane ORIGGI | ITA | H21 | VVO 96 | 25:09 | 7'57" | +0:46 | ||
6. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 26:22 | 8'20" | +1:59 | ||
7. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 26:35 | 8'24" | +2:12 | ||
8. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 29:50 | 9'26" | +5:27 | ||
9. | Vendula DOLEZALOVA | CZE | D21 | Omega | 29:52 | 9'27" | +5:29 | ||
10. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 29:54 | 9'27" | +5:31 | ||
11. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 29:58 | 9'28" | +5:35 | ||
12. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | H-16 | hamok | 30:05 | 9'31" | +5:42 | ||
13. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | D50 | hamok | 36:20 | 11'29" | +11:57 | ||
14. | Elien MELIS | BEL | D21 | hamok | 37:42 | 11'55" | +13:19 | ||
15. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | D65 | hamok | 58:30 | 18'30" | +34:07 | ||
NCL | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | H45 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
3 3190m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | H21 | hamok | 24:21 | 7'37" | |||
2. | Jiri BOUCHAL | CZE | H21 | Omega | 24:23 | 7'38" | +0:02 | ||
3. | Conor SHORT | IRL | H21 | OK Tisaren | 26:27 | 8'17" | +2:06 | ||
4. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | H35 | hamok | 28:47 | 9'01" | +4:26 | ||
5. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 28:50 | 9'02" | +4:29 | ||
6. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | H40 | Omega | 28:53 | 9'03" | +4:32 | ||
7. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 28:57 | 9'04" | +4:36 | ||
8. | Rudy HUS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 31:06 | 9'44" | +6:45 | ||
9. | Tom VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H40 | hamok | 31:09 | 9'45" | +6:48 | ||
10. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | D35 | hamok | 33:52 | 10'36" | +9:31 | ||
11. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | D21 | TROL | 33:56 | 10'38" | +9:35 | ||
12. | Greta MOLS | BEL | D50 | hamok | 36:23 | 11'24" | +12:02 | ||
Sabine STÄHR | GER | D21 | Raumar OL | 36:23 | 11'24" | +12:02 | |||
14. | Jos THYS | BEL | H65 | hamok | 40:49 | 12'47" | +16:28 | ||
15. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | H60 | TROL | 42:26 | 13'18" | +18:05 | ||
16. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D55 | hamok | 43:17 | 13'34" | +18:56 | ||
-- | Raphael STEFANINI | FRA | H21 | Kemion Kiilat | |||||
Top |