clublogo
index

Sylvester Dag 4 Staleyckerheide
Leopoldsburg 29.12.2013
Borasca

Last updated: 25.02.2014 07:41:46HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD Kinder-O Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D-10   length 2300m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.19:138'21"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega20:408'59"+1:27
3.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL22:259'44"+3:12
4.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL23:2410'10"+4:11
5.Oda MALDEGEROC München29:1712'43"+10:04
6.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega30:2713'14"+11:14
7.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega30:3013'15"+11:17
8.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL44:5319'30"+25:40
9.Lieze MEERTBELOmega47:4520'45"+28:32
10.Marit HEIMENSNEDARGUS49:5121'40"+30:38
Top

D-12   length 2900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega26:279'07"
3.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega28:439'54"+2:16
4.Siel DE SMULBELOmega32:2911'12"+6:02
5.Nore PEETERSBELOmega46:1315'56"+19:46
6.Julie SMEETSBELOmega53:5718'36"+27:30
NCLJulia KREKELSBELTROL
Top

D-14   length 3800m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega30:248'00"
2.Lisa ELSENBELOmega33:388'51"+3:14
3.Hedvig MALDEGEROC München35:459'24"+5:21
4.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.35:559'27"+5:31
5.Oona KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat37:399'54"+7:15
6.Laura JACOBSBELOmega42:0811'05"+11:44
7.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega44:3011'42"+14:06
8.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok46:0612'07"+15:42
Top

D-16   length 4300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anke GLASSÉEBELTROL49:0711'25"
2.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega1:08:3315'56"+19:26
Top

D-18   length 5300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aleksandra WASZCZUKPOLUKS Traper Zlocieniec42:368'02"
2.Florent ROXANEFRATous Azimuts Douai50:009'26"+7:24
Top

D-20   length 5300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kaisu MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat1:14:1314'00"
Top

DE   length 7000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire WARDGBRESOC44:426'23"
2.Sophie TRISCHLERSUIOLG Zürich47:186'45"+2:36
3.Iliana ILIEVANORHalden SK48:336'56"+3:51
4.Mira SCHEIRBELK.O.L.49:437'06"+5:01
5.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.51:157'19"+6:33
6.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok54:587'51"+10:16
7.Anna MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat56:448'06"+12:02
8.Metka UDOVICITAOK Bovec1:09:409'57"+24:58
9.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:10:3810'05"+25:56
Top

D21   length 5700m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eva VAN BOVENNEDOlifant46:338'10"
2.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega47:048'15"+0:31
3.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok47:518'23"+1:18
4.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL48:268'29"+1:53
5.Sabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop51:128'58"+4:39
6.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega57:5710'10"+11:24
7.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:00:2010'35"+13:47
8.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:01:5710'52"+15:24
9.Willeke MOOIJNEDARGUS1:10:3912'23"+24:06
--Kim GEYPENBELOmega44:537'52"-1:40
Top

DB   length 4300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega44:0910'16"
2.Mirjam KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen SUI57:0113'15"+12:52
3.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:09:0516'03"+24:56
Top

D35   length 5300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.44:488'27"
2.An FREDERICKXBELASUB47:068'53"+2:18
3.Agne GRIGALIUNAITELTUOK Saule47:479'00"+2:59
4.Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL50:479'34"+5:59
Top

D40   length 5300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega40:467'41"
2.Petra LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat45:248'33"+4:38
3.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL45:568'40"+5:10
4.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega47:268'56"+6:40
5.Nadia GALIMBERTIITAPunto Nord54:3410'17"+13:48
6.Virpi KORPIFINOmega57:4710'54"+17:01
7.Marian Kjellevold MALDEGEROC München57:5310'55"+17:07
Top

D45   length 4300m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.36:188'26"
2.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega39:109'06"+2:52
3.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok39:539'16"+3:35
4.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat42:199'50"+6:01
5.Marit-Elin IDENNOROrienteringsklubben Moss47:2911'02"+11:11
6.Brigitte MAGETAUTOLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn48:3311'17"+12:15
7.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ50:0211'38"+13:44
8.Mia KINNAERBELOmega54:4812'44"+18:30
9.Monique WELTENSUIOLV Luzern1:06:5615'33"+30:38
NCLAnna QUARTOITAPunto Nord
Top

D50   length 4300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega33:087'42"
2.Hilde KROLSBELhamok34:568'07"+1:48
3.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.36:238'27"+3:15
4.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen SUI38:579'03"+5:49
5.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers45:2310'33"+12:15
6.Marina DRIESENBELOmega46:1710'45"+13:09
--Nelis FABRÉBELOmega
Top

D55   length 3800m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK33:308'48"
2.Ulla ENGELBYSWEPan-Kristianstad36:549'42"+3:24
3.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee39:4610'27"+6:16
4.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.40:3410'40"+7:04
5.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok40:3510'40"+7:05
6.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok41:3410'56"+8:04
7.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega43:2911'26"+9:59
8.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL43:5411'33"+10:24
9.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel50:5313'23"+17:23
10.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.52:4813'53"+19:18
11.Annemette GALLEDENTh OK53:3014'04"+20:00
12.Amalia GALDÓN DELGADOESPCCValencia1:38:5626'02"+1:05:26
Top

D60   length 3800m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase36:499'41"
2.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK37:489'56"+0:59
3.Britt FORSELL PIROZZISWELunds OK38:1310'03"+1:24
4.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.40:0710'33"+3:18
5.Brigitte KÖLLASUIOLG Zürich40:5810'46"+4:09
6.Lieve GEENSBELTROL41:0410'48"+4:15
7.Ursula WYSSSUIOL Regio Olten42:3111'11"+5:42
8.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega43:1111'21"+6:22
9.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL44:1211'37"+7:23
10.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega45:0211'51"+8:13
11.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL50:1613'13"+13:27
12.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1051:0713'27"+14:18
13.Jacqueline LUYTENBELOmega1:04:5517'04"+28:06
14.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS1:07:2717'45"+30:38
NCLMarianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK
Top

D65   length 3300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok57:2517'23"
Top

H-10   length 2300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis KREKELSBELTROL22:049'35"
2.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.22:299'46"+0:25
3.Tuur KAELENBELOmega24:0110'26"+1:57
4.Jasper JACOBSBELOmega35:1815'20"+13:14
5.Jules VAN TICHELTBELVVO 9645:1019'38"+23:06
6.Ruben MEERTBELOmega48:0720'55"+26:03
NCLToon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL
Top

H-12   length 2900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega22:297'45"
NCLPiet DEFERMEBELhamok
Top

H-14   length 4300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rik FRANSSENSUIOLV Luzern37:088'38"
2.Robbe VAN GORPBELOmega40:169'21"+3:08
3.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega45:5010'39"+8:42
4.Joergen DEUBELAUTNaturfreunde Wien50:1211'40"+13:04
5.Manu KINTBELOmega53:0212'19"+15:54
6.Daan KAELENBELOmega57:3613'23"+20:28
7.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega1:03:4114'48"+26:33
8.Eyvind MALDEGEROC München1:17:0617'55"+39:58
Top

H-16   length 5700m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Theo RADONDYFRATous Azimuts Douai32:075'38"
2.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega35:526'17"+3:45
3.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok36:436'26"+4:36
4.Simon KREKELSBELTROL37:086'30"+5:01
5.Oreste GARBANISUIGO Vallemaggia38:316'45"+6:24
6.Dario METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal39:326'56"+7:25
7.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok40:337'06"+8:26
8.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.41:157'14"+9:08
9.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok41:537'20"+9:46
10.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.47:208'18"+15:13
Top

H-18   length 6500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETBELASUB40:346'14"
2.Tim FRANSSENSUIOLV Luzern42:336'32"+1:59
3.Manuell WALSSOLV Luzern45:146'57"+4:40
Top

H-20   length 7600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francesco GATTIITAPunto Nord1:42:4413'31"
Top

HE   length 8500m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.41:204'51"
2.Christoph BRANDTGERSSV Planeta Radebeul42:234'59"+1:03
3.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL44:035'10"+2:43
4.François JOLYFRATous Azimuts Douai44:545'16"+3:34
5.Joost TALLOENBELOmega47:565'38"+6:36
6.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop47:595'38"+6:39
7.Lacho ILIEVNORHalden SK48:265'41"+7:06
8.Jeremy GENARBELTROL49:295'49"+8:09
9.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega51:426'04"+10:22
10.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.52:516'13"+11:31
11.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.53:376'18"+12:17
12.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok53:466'19"+12:26
13.Bartlomiej MAZANPOLWKS Slask Wroclaw56:556'41"+15:35
14.Kristian BOSISIOSUIOK Bovec1:06:227'48"+25:02
15.Frode KONSTNORIL Tyrving1:06:457'51"+25:25
16.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ1:16:439'01"+35:23
NCLBenjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok
NCLJeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
Top

H21   length 7600m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.51:196'45"
2.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.54:017'06"+2:42
3.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.54:087'07"+2:49
4.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.55:007'14"+3:41
5.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.58:317'41"+7:12
6.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:14:369'48"+23:17
Top

HB   length 5700m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok41:517'20"
2.Danny SWERTSBELhamok57:5810'10"+16:07
3.Dirk DEUBELAUTNaturfreunde Wien58:3110'15"+16:40
4.Bjorn Sverre GULHEIMNORKolbotn & Skimt OL59:0210'21"+17:11
5.Remy METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal1:03:0211'03"+21:11
6.Jurjen RINGERSNEDhamok1:14:3013'04"+32:39
7.Marco GARBANISUIGO Vallemaggia1:15:3813'16"+33:47
Top

H35   length 7600m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega43:415'44"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.46:046'03"+2:23
3.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.49:586'34"+6:17
4.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant50:366'39"+6:55
5.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.58:117'39"+14:30
6.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.58:257'41"+14:44
7.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega59:377'50"+15:56
8.Ray WARDGBRESOC1:02:018'09"+18:20
9.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:02:558'16"+19:14
10.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:09:149'06"+25:33
11.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.1:11:059'21"+27:24
Top

H40   length 7000m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL38:195'28"
2.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL45:276'29"+7:08
3.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega46:246'37"+8:05
4.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous47:396'48"+9:20
5.Stefan THIELSBELOmega48:556'59"+10:36
6.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG50:127'10"+11:53
7.Kimmo LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat50:327'13"+12:13
8.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega52:197'28"+14:00
9.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL52:487'32"+14:29
10.Ketil MALDEGEROC München53:347'39"+15:15
11.Peter HEIMGEROL-Team Filder54:377'48"+16:18
12.Ronald MENSBELhamok54:587'51"+16:39
13.Kurt SMETBELTROL56:208'02"+18:01
14.Roman ELSENBELOmega58:418'22"+20:22
15.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.59:388'31"+21:19
16.Tom KAELENBELOmega1:02:208'54"+24:01
17.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:09:079'52"+30:48
18.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:12:1810'19"+33:59
19.Egwin COESSENSBELK.O.L.1:12:3010'21"+34:11
20.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL1:22:0811'43"+43:49
NCLJohan DE CLERCQBELVVO 96
Top

H45   length 6500m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu41:546'26"
2.Martin NOLTEOLV Uslar44:186'48"+2:24
3.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.44:356'51"+2:41
4.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.45:006'55"+3:06
5.Koen MEYNENBELhamok46:357'09"+4:41
6.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL46:387'10"+4:44
7.Sven FRANCETBELhamok48:187'25"+6:24
8.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat49:407'38"+7:46
9.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland50:437'48"+8:49
10.Kjetil KARLSENNOROrienteringsklubben Moss51:457'57"+9:51
11.Tom KREKELSBELTROL52:478'07"+10:53
12.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers53:018'09"+11:07
13.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.54:268'22"+12:32
14.Roger DULIEUBELOmega54:468'25"+12:52
15.Johan MAESBELhamok56:368'42"+14:42
16.Rudi AERTSBELOmega57:408'52"+15:46
17.Steve VERSTRAETEBELhamok57:538'54"+15:59
18.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL58:218'58"+16:27
19.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:00:469'20"+18:52
20.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:01:259'26"+19:31
21.Giorgio GATTIITAPunto Nord1:02:029'32"+20:08
22.Marcel AERTSBELhamok1:16:5911'50"+35:05
NCLJyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
NCLSerge BAERTBELK.O.L.
Top

H50   length 5700m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL33:365'53"
2.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok37:226'33"+3:46
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega41:477'19"+8:11
4.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm41:547'21"+8:18
5.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn & Skimt OL42:057'22"+8:29
6.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega44:397'50"+11:03
7.Oleksandr MYKHAILICHENKOUKRO-club, Kyiv45:107'55"+11:34
8.Eugenio PESSINAITAPunto Nord45:167'56"+11:40
9.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok45:347'59"+11:58
10.Jan THEYSBELOmega47:228'18"+13:46
11.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok47:588'24"+14:22
12.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.50:428'53"+17:06
13.Oleksandr LETYCHEVSKYIUKRO-club, Kyiv55:499'47"+22:13
14.Georg PREGARTNERAUTOLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:05:0311'24"+31:27
15.Guy SMEETSBELOmega1:08:3612'02"+35:00
16.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:10:5112'25"+37:15
NCLJan FRANSSENBELTROL
NCLWill FRANSSENSUIOLV Luzern
Top

H55   length 5300m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen SUI34:196'28"
2.Ivanas ZIAZIULIALTUOK Saule35:596'47"+1:40
3.William NICQUEBELTROL39:367'28"+5:17
4.Wim HOEKXBELhamok40:307'38"+6:11
5.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.41:037'44"+6:44
6.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant41:077'45"+6:48
7.Leo BAEYENSBELOmega42:157'58"+7:56
8.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.43:068'07"+8:47
9.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.43:148'09"+8:55
10.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.43:278'11"+9:08
11.Patrick BLEYENSNEDKOVZ49:219'18"+15:02
12.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.49:329'20"+15:13
13.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega49:519'24"+15:32
14.Claude FOSSEZESPCCValencia50:349'32"+16:15
15.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL53:4410'08"+19:25
16.Herman JANSSENBELTROL54:1510'14"+19:56
17.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.55:5110'32"+21:32
18.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant58:0610'57"+23:47
19.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.1:16:3114'26"+42:12
20.Willy OPDEKAMPBELBorasca1:18:5614'53"+44:37
21.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:22:1415'30"+47:55
NCLPatrick WALLAERTBELOmega
Top

H60   length 4700m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.30:056'24"
2.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.35:017'27"+4:56
3.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.37:077'53"+7:02
4.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.37:177'55"+7:12
5.Frans WENSBELTROL39:488'28"+9:43
6.Willy RENDERSBELhamok40:068'31"+10:01
7.Tore HÖGNÄSFINIF Brahe40:128'33"+10:07
8.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega40:138'33"+10:08
9.Rene STEENSSENSBELBalise 1040:448'40"+10:39
10.Urs TRISCHLERSUIOLG Zürich42:529'07"+12:47
11.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel43:299'15"+13:24
12.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.44:189'25"+14:13
13.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège45:019'34"+14:56
14.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega46:179'50"+16:12
15.Ole GALLEDENTh OK46:439'56"+16:38
16.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL47:5010'10"+17:45
17.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL47:5510'11"+17:50
18.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.48:0610'14"+18:01
19.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK50:2510'43"+20:20
20.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.52:0211'04"+21:57
21.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège54:2811'35"+24:23
22.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS55:1411'45"+25:09
23.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:07:5914'27"+37:54
24.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:19:3116'55"+49:26
NCLMagnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK
Top

H65   length 3800m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase25:126'37"
2.Franz WYSSSUIOL Regio Olten28:107'24"+2:58
3.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok29:157'41"+4:03
4.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden30:348'02"+5:22
5.Jos THYSBELhamok33:298'48"+8:17
6.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.35:519'26"+10:39
7.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL35:549'26"+10:42
8.Claes-göran GREENSWELunds OK35:569'27"+10:44
9.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok36:129'31"+11:00
10.Thorolf TROLSRUDNORTT-TUR O Reiser36:599'43"+11:47
11.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL38:3210'08"+13:20
12.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.39:4210'26"+14:30
13.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL41:3410'56"+16:22
14.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL41:4911'00"+16:37
15.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.42:2911'10"+17:17
16.Peo BENGTSSONSWEPan-Kristianstad42:4911'16"+17:37
17.Willy BOSMANSBELOmega43:3811'28"+18:26
18.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega44:0111'34"+18:49
19.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega45:3011'58"+20:18
20.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee45:4112'01"+20:29
21.Sven-erik FORSELLSWELunds OK47:1112'25"+21:59
22.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca50:3613'18"+25:24
NCLJorma PALDANIUSFINTurun Suunnistajat
Top

H70   length 3300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arne GRØNDAHLDENSøllerød OK27:048'12"
2.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland29:148'51"+2:10
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok32:129'45"+5:08
4.Jean OOMSBELhamok33:4010'12"+6:36
5.Roger PLEESBELhamok35:4510'49"+8:41
6.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL43:5213'17"+16:48
7.Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBELhamok43:5913'19"+16:55
NCLAlbert CALLENSBELOmega
Top

H75   length 3100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega33:1210'42"
2.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.33:4110'51"+0:29
3.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.35:2411'25"+2:12
4.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.38:2212'22"+5:10
5.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok57:3118'33"+24:19
Top

H80   length 3100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VOSNEDARGUS39:3512'46"
Top

SE   length 4600m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dominique PEETERSBELBorasca38:518'26"
2.Steven MEERTBELOmega39:558'40"+1:04
3.Roger TIMMERSBELhamok41:299'01"+2:38
4.Astrid VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel41:599'07"+3:08
5.Johan DEKELVERBELhamok42:029'08"+3:11
6.Peter GHEYSELSBELOmega47:2110'17"+8:30
7.Patrick JACOBSBELOmega47:2510'18"+8:34
8.Christophe GEVAERTBELK.O.L.47:3110'19"+8:40
9.Lisette DIRKSBELK.O.L.53:0711'32"+14:16
10.Matthia COOLSBELhamok54:0711'45"+15:16
11.Ernst WYNANTSBELOmega1:06:0914'22"+27:18
12.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:14:2516'10"+35:34
13.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:15:2116'22"+36:30
14.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:16:3516'38"+37:44
15.Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.1:18:4917'08"+39:58
16.Ayrunn BOIIJBELTROL1:19:1217'13"+40:21
17.Eline DE SMEDTBELhamok1:29:3019'27"+50:39
Top

LE   length 5100m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl ENGELENIndiv.1:30:3617'45"
Sabine MELISIndiv.1:30:3617'45"
3.Francois VERAGTENBELK.O.L.1:38:5619'23"+8:20
4.Elly WINDMOLDERSIndiv.1:45:2520'40"+14:49
Greet CLAESBELVVO 961:45:2520'40"+14:49
Kamiel NIESENBELOmega1:45:2520'40"+14:49
Koen DECOSTERIndiv.1:45:2520'40"+14:49
Laurens DECOSTERIndiv.1:45:2520'40"+14:49
Marie NIESENBELOmega1:45:2520'40"+14:49
Nicolas DECOSTERIndiv.1:45:2520'40"+14:49
Thomas DECOSTERIndiv.1:45:2520'40"+14:49
12.Ann MICHIELSBELVVO 961:52:0921'59"+21:33
Cris VISSERSBELVVO 961:52:0921'59"+21:33
Heidi VAN DE VELBELVVO 961:52:0921'59"+21:33
Jonas VANEYNDEIndiv.1:52:0921'59"+21:33
Karel VANEYNDEBELVVO 961:52:0921'59"+21:33
Marc LEPOUTREIndiv.1:52:0921'59"+21:33
Susy VANDINGENENBELVVO 961:52:0921'59"+21:33
Willem VAN HEMELENIndiv.1:52:0921'59"+21:33
Willem VANSPRINGELIndiv.1:52:0921'59"+21:33
21.Bart UYTTERHOEVENIndiv.3:00:0035'17"+1:29:24
Top

SD   length 4400m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan DELOBELBELOmega29:326'42"
2.Dieter MARINUSBELTROL29:416'44"+0:09
3.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.40:339'12"+11:01
4.Els PUTBELOmega40:399'14"+11:07
5.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase43:329'53"+14:00
6.Lea SWINNENBELOmega44:4510'10"+15:13
7.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.45:0410'14"+15:32
8.Frederik NUYTSBELK.O.L.45:5310'25"+16:21
9.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.46:3810'35"+17:06
10.Lutgart VANHEESBELK.O.L.48:3211'01"+19:00
11.Ems DE SMULBELOmega48:5811'07"+19:26
12.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL51:1011'37"+21:38
13.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"51:1911'39"+21:47
14.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELE.P.O.S.51:4411'45"+22:12
15.Linda SCHRADERIndiv.51:5211'47"+22:20
16.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.52:1111'51"+22:39
17.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase52:2011'53"+22:48
18.Elly VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.52:2611'55"+22:54
19.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.52:3411'56"+23:02
20.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel53:0712'04"+23:35
21.Thomas MARINUSBELTROL53:3112'09"+23:59
22.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.55:1912'34"+25:47
Karl-Heinz SEEFELDGERN.S.V. Amel55:1912'34"+25:47
24.Marc TALLOENBELOmega56:3112'50"+26:59
25.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:01:5714'04"+32:25
26.Guido CEUNENBELhamok1:02:1714'09"+32:45
27.Anita CELISBELTROL1:02:4514'15"+33:13
28.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:03:3314'26"+34:01
29.Sarah GENTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:07:1715'17"+37:45
30.Co TOPSNEDKOVZ1:08:4615'37"+39:14
31.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:10:4616'05"+41:14
32.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:14:4616'59"+45:14
33.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.1:16:0217'16"+46:30
34.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:20:0618'12"+50:34
NCLAnne-Laure EVRARDBELASUB
NCLHennie KENNISNEDVVO 96
NCLJacques FLAMENTBELASUB
NCLJean IGNOULBELK.O.L.
Top

LD   length 7700m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-François KRIERBELASUB40:405'16"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège46:156'00"+5:35
3.François HANZENBELAltaïr C.O.46:226'01"+5:42
4.Petru GRAMAROMVVO 9647:566'13"+7:16
5.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"48:076'14"+7:27
6.Miek FABRÉBELOmega50:026'29"+9:22
7.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok52:056'45"+11:25
8.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok53:366'57"+12:56
9.Full KONSIndiv.54:247'03"+13:44
10.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok54:517'07"+14:11
11.Michael ROOMANBELTROL58:037'32"+17:23
12.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"58:227'34"+17:42
Rask SERIOSEIndiv.58:227'34"+17:42
14.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB59:177'41"+18:37
15.Ruud VAN GORPNEDOlifant59:207'42"+18:40
16.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:01:528'02"+21:12
17.Jan LEMMENSBELTROL1:02:238'06"+21:43
18.Chris THIJSSENBELK.O.L.1:04:058'19"+23:25
19.Thijs VAN HAMIndiv.1:05:598'34"+25:19
20.Luc WERKXBELBalise 101:06:038'34"+25:23
21.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:06:228'37"+25:42
22.Bjorn VANNESTEBELTROL1:07:038'42"+26:23
23.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:07:378'46"+26:57
24.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:07:418'47"+27:01
25.Wannes VAN HAMIndiv.1:08:308'53"+27:50
26.Luc HANSENBELK.O.L.1:08:358'54"+27:55
27.Goele HERMANSBELOmega1:11:559'20"+31:15
28.Michel GOVAERTSBELASUB1:12:319'25"+31:51
29.Maurice DE COCKNEDOlifant1:13:029'29"+32:22
30.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:15:599'52"+35:19
31.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:17:1710'02"+36:37
32.Arnaud DELSAUTBELC.O. Pégase1:20:2210'26"+39:42
33.Jessica MARIENBELASUB1:24:0910'55"+43:29
34.Jos VERHEYENBELK.O.L.1:29:3311'37"+48:53
35.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:29:5811'41"+49:18
36.Ivo BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:36:5612'35"+56:16
37.Jean-Luc MARIENBELASUB1:43:5713'30"+1:03:17
38.Luc VERWAESTBELK.O.L.1:46:5113'52"+1:06:11
NCLEelco MULLERNEDTROL
NCLFrederick VAN DER HOEVEBELVVO 96
NCLRoeland VAN AKENBELOmega
Top

Kinder-O   length 900m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.B VAN DER HEYDENIndiv.00:010'01"
Cas VAN BRUGGENBELTROL00:010'01"
Elin ZWIKKERNEDARGUS00:010'01"
Feliks LETYCHEVSKYIUKRO-club, Kyiv00:010'01"
Finn GEVAERTIndiv.00:010'01"
Floor VAN DE PUTIndiv.00:010'01"
Janne HILLENBELOmega00:010'01"
Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELKinder-O00:010'01"
Juul VAN DER HEYDENNEDTROL00:010'01"
Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega00:010'01"
Kato HILLENBELOmega00:010'01"
Kiara NIJSTBELOmega00:010'01"
Kobe DEFERMIndiv.00:010'01"
Liam FALTERIndiv.00:010'01"
Lienne HENDRICKXIndiv.00:010'01"
Lies BROUCKAERTBELOmega00:010'01"
Lies OEYENIndiv.00:010'01"
Lize ADRIAENSSENSIndiv.00:010'01"
Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL00:010'01"
Lucas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.00:010'01"
M VAN DER HEYDENIndiv.00:010'01"
Mats ADRIAENSSENSIndiv.00:010'01"
Mats DE SMULBELOmega00:010'01"
Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELKinder-O00:010'01"
Noore SELSBELIndiv.00:010'01"
Ruben HENDRICKXIndiv.00:010'01"
Saar VAN DE PUTIndiv.00:010'01"
Senne HENDRICKXIndiv.00:010'01"
Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega00:010'01"
Tille DE SMULBELOmega00:010'01"
Tom BOSMANSBELOmega00:010'01"
Ville KOTILEHTOFINKinder-O00:010'01"
Wout OEYENIndiv.00:010'01"
l VAN DER HEYDENIndiv.00:010'01"
Top

Total

Omega96
K.O.L.78
TROL53
hamok53
Indiv.33
VVO 9611
ASUB9
ARGUS7
C.O. Liège6
Olifant6
C.O. Pégase5
KOVZ5
OC München5
OLV Luzern5
Punto Nord5
Balise 104
Gustavsbergs OK4
Kajaanin Suunnistajat4
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"4
Borasca3
Kinder-O3
Lunds OK3
N.S.V. Amel3
O-club, Kyiv3
OLG Dachsen SUI3
OLG Zürich3
Tous Azimuts Douai3
CCValencia2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
Darlington Orienteers2
E.P.O.S.2
ESOC2
GO Vallemaggia2
Halden SK2
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
Kolbotn & Skimt OL2
Naturfreunde Wien2
O.L.V. Eifel2
OK Bovec2
OK Saule2
OL Regio Olten2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn2
OLK Fricktal2
Orienteringsklubben Moss2
Pan-Kristianstad2
Th OK2
Turun Suunnistajat2
Altaïr C.O.1
Hainaut O.C.1
Herlufsholm1
IF Brahe1
IL Tyrving1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
OL-Team Filder1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLV Uslar1
Raisu Lumous1
SSV Planeta Radebeul1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
Sigtuna OK1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Søllerød OK1
TT-TUR O Reiser1
UKS Traper Zlocieniec1
USV TU Dresden1
WKS Slask Wroclaw1
ol.biel.seeland1
Total: 479