clublogo
index

Championnat de France de Moyenne Distance
Locquignol 10.5.2014
5907NO T.A.D.

Last updated: 12.05.2014 11:17:03
Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D10 D12 D14 D16 D18A D20A D20E D21A D21E D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H10 H12 H14 H16 H18A H20A H20E H21A H21E H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D10   length 2100m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alyssia WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2514:487'02"
2.Lilou PARIGOTFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny16:467'59"+1:58
3.Annabelle DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV18:298'48"+3:41
4.Marion HARNISTFRA6803AL COM18:388'52"+3:50
5.Leila SCHIMPFFRA5909NO GSO20:249'42"+5:36
6.Maïwenn FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO7821:0910'04"+6:21
7.Liv CHARBONNIERFRA4203RA OE4222:4310'49"+7:55
8.Marion LAROSEFRA3810RA ORIENTALP23:3911'15"+8:51
9.Zoé MEYERFRA6906RA ALCO24:2911'39"+9:41
10.Yaëlle MALARDFRA0207PI VO25:5012'18"+11:02
11.Justine PETINONFRA2301LI CRO226:2912'36"+11:41
12.Astrid GOURLAINFRA6205NO O²27:0812'55"+12:20
13.Julie PINEAUFRA5702LO CSAG METZ28:1113'25"+13:23
14.Valentine SELLIERFRA7722IF ASSAP 7732:0115'14"+17:13
--Faustine VILLAR-THIERYFRA6008PI NOYON CO49:5523'46"+35:07
Top

D12   length 2800m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emie VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN22:328'02"
2.Diane BODYFRA7305RA ECHO 7324:348'46"+2:02
3.Clémence VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO25:379'08"+3:05
4.Aurélie HARNISTFRA6803AL COM26:469'33"+4:14
5.Claire CORNAILLEFRA4010AQ BONO31:4111'18"+9:09
6.Aline CORBINFRA2604RA C.R.O.C.O32:1911'32"+9:47
7.Léa PINEAUFRA5702LO CSAG METZ33:0911'50"+10:37
8.Agathe ROLINFRA6208NO B.A33:3812'00"+11:06
9.Lucine GINTZBURGERFRA7407RA SOS GO33:4812'04"+11:16
10.Anouk LAROCHEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS33:5512'06"+11:23
11.Julie THIZONFRA8607PC Poitiers CO36:0312'52"+13:31
12.Anais BORNARDFRA7305RA ECHO 7336:3913'05"+14:07
13.Léa BUFFARDFRA3914FC JSO39:2714'05"+16:55
14.Mahé DAVERIOFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck39:5914'16"+17:27
Maribelle HENKYFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny39:5914'16"+17:27
16.Marion ANDRIEUXFRA7305RA ECHO 7342:2215'07"+19:50
17.Chloe MAIREFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck47:4317'02"+25:11
18.Ines LENOBLEFRA6208NO B.A49:5817'50"+27:26
19.Zoé CZERNIAKFRA6205NO O²58:0620'45"+35:34
20.Maurane OMNESFRA5604BR COL1:14:1526'31"+51:43
21.Celine BAUERFRA6803AL COM1:18:2628'00"+55:54
22.Caroline MULLERFRA6009PI coc2:03:5844'16"+1:41:26
--Lolita EVRARDFRA5909NO GSO1:07:4824'12"+45:16
--Coline GOSSEFRA5909NO GSO1:11:5925'42"+49:27
Top

D14   length 3300m (64)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ines MEUNIERFRA2105BO ADOChenôve26:268'00"
2.Zoe VILLARFRA6701AL COSE26:438'05"+0:17
3.Alina PALCAUFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny28:258'36"+1:59
4.Léane DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival29:188'52"+2:52
5.Eloïse CHATELAINFRA2517FC OTB30:299'14"+4:03
Natalja NIGGLISUI3913FC O'JURA30:299'14"+4:03
7.Marine DUDOIGNONFRA2604RA C.R.O.C.O32:329'51"+6:06
8.Elise FERRANDFRA4203RA OE4233:0310'00"+6:37
9.Lucie RUDKIEWICZFRA2508FC BALISE 2533:0410'01"+6:38
10.Lisa LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO33:5410'16"+7:28
11.Apolline VEROVEFRA5907NO T.A.D.35:2310'43"+8:57
12.Balkis HADRAFRA3705CE COTS35:5710'53"+9:31
13.Fanny THONIERFRA7807IF GO7836:0210'55"+9:36
14.Emilie MERIGUETFRA7807IF GO7836:2311'01"+9:57
15.Mariane CORBINFRA2604RA C.R.O.C.O36:3711'05"+10:11
16.Clémence FAGOTFRA6205NO O²36:4011'06"+10:14
17.Rozenn MOANFRA2904BR Quimper 2938:0711'33"+11:41
18.Coralie DUVALFRA0207PI VO38:1311'34"+11:47
19.Lilou PAULYFRA1705PC CMO38:4611'44"+12:20
20.Solène MARLIACFRA4203RA OE4238:4911'45"+12:23
21.Esther BERNET-ROLLANDEFRA5907NO T.A.D.40:1712'12"+13:51
22.Rozenn MOYONFRA7109BO Givry SO40:3012'16"+14:04
23.Marine DENOUALFRA6008PI NOYON CO40:4312'20"+14:17
24.Léane BAILLETFRA2904BR Quimper 2940:5212'23"+14:26
Tania GUERYFRA4705AQ N.O.R.D.40:5212'23"+14:26
26.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRA8311AZ POLES41:0412'26"+14:38
27.Ilona LAVALLEEFRA6008PI NOYON CO42:0412'44"+15:38
28.Hanna SEGUINFRA2105BO ADOChenôve42:2912'52"+16:03
29.Perrine TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN42:5813'01"+16:32
30.Maeva DESMOULINFRA4709AQ PSNO45:1313'42"+18:47
31.Lisa BAUCHARTFRA4709AQ PSNO45:5513'54"+19:29
32.Manon MAIREFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck46:5014'11"+20:24
33.Amélie GENARTFRA0207PI VO47:1114'17"+20:45
34.Valentine DESCOURVIERESFRA7407RA SOS GO47:1514'19"+20:49
35.Louise GARILLON-DUCLAFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O47:1714'19"+20:51
36.Cassandre MAIREFRA8807LO LO Sanchey47:4514'28"+21:19
37.Camille LAPERGUEFRA3319AQ SMOG48:2314'39"+21:57
38.Inès DA ROCHAFRA3318AQ ASM CO48:2914'41"+22:03
39.Margo VIDEIRAFRA3914FC JSO49:3915'02"+23:13
40.Amandine WUFRA7808IF ASMBCO50:2915'17"+24:03
41.Cléo LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7851:1115'30"+24:45
42.Emilie DE MARCHIFRA4709AQ PSNO51:3115'36"+25:05
43.Margot JACQUETFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck52:5016'00"+26:24
44.Emeline MOINEFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens54:3816'33"+28:12
45.Typhaine VOLANTFRA2904BR Quimper 2954:4116'34"+28:15
46.Loriane ANDREFRA5407LO SO Luneville56:5317'14"+30:27
47.Jade SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS57:5617'33"+31:30
48.Anais COLINFRA5407LO SO Luneville58:4917'49"+32:23
49.Coralie GUILLONFRA8607PC Poitiers CO1:02:5319'03"+36:27
50.Axelle DEVAUXFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O1:06:4720'14"+40:21
51.Anaïs GUERYFRA4705AQ N.O.R.D.1:07:4020'30"+41:14
52.Elisa FAVIERFRA6208NO B.A1:13:0322'08"+46:37
53.Vanessa CARTERONFRA4201RA NOSE1:18:0823'40"+51:42
54.Andréa BARALDIFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:19:0223'56"+52:36
55.Léane ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL1:23:1825'14"+56:52
56.Chloe MAHIEUXFRA6208NO B.A2:40:3348'39"+2:14:07
--Chloé QUILLOTFRA7407RA SOS GO46:3314'06"+20:07
--Marine TURPINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery47:3814'26"+21:12
--Pascale WEBERFRA7407RA SOS GO55:5116'55"+29:25
--Valérie COLLISFRA7407RA SOS GO1:15:0422'44"+48:38
NCLAude SANDEVOIRFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE
NCLCamille COMMEREFRA6008PI NOYON CO
NCLHinatea SAMMIERFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp
NCLOcéane VAUCLINFCDIndiv.
Top

D16   length 3300m (75)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florence HANAUERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival21:256'29"
2.Lou LENOBLEFRA6208NO B.A23:377'09"+2:12
3.Marie VUITTONFRA6911RA CSMR25:177'39"+3:52
4.Juliette BASSETFRA6911RA CSMR25:507'49"+4:25
5.Marine TRESSOLFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV26:217'59"+4:56
6.Marie BOLZERFRA5407LO SO Luneville26:308'01"+5:05
7.Emma CORBINFRA2604RA C.R.O.C.O27:158'15"+5:50
8.Clarisse GIRARDFRA2508FC BALISE 2527:558'27"+6:30
9.Jenny GUILBAUDFRA4709AQ PSNO28:328'38"+7:07
10.Solene ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO30:019'05"+8:36
11.Agathe MARTINFRA2508FC BALISE 2530:089'07"+8:43
12.Nathalie FEIGNIERFRA9105IF COLE30:279'13"+9:02
13.Louise LE GLANDFRA7404RA ASO30:419'17"+9:16
14.Mathilde DOUSSETFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S31:529'39"+10:27
15.Constance DEVILLERSFRA2508FC BALISE 2532:279'50"+11:02
16.Laura CONIELFRA5604BR COL32:399'53"+11:14
17.Clémence BELLEFRA6205NO O²32:409'53"+11:15
18.Diane GRENEYFRA6804AL COColmar33:4410'13"+12:19
19.Chloé DUDOIGNONFRA2605RA VSO33:4510'13"+12:20
20.Océane AMOURFRA6307AU Balise 6334:1510'22"+12:50
21.Kira DÖLLGASTGER3913FC O'JURA34:2910'26"+13:04
22.Joséphine DE BEAUPUISFRA6205NO O²35:1810'41"+13:53
23.Salomé LEVESYFRA3810RA ORIENTALP35:3610'47"+14:11
24.Agnès FRANCOISFRA3705CE COTS36:0910'57"+14:44
25.Phoebe ZIMMERMANNFRA5407LO SO Luneville38:1011'33"+16:45
26.Charlotte TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN38:1511'35"+16:50
27.Julie DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²38:1911'36"+16:54
28.Maria LABARREFRA6205NO O²38:2011'36"+16:55
29.Anais FLORIFRA4201RA NOSE38:3511'41"+17:10
30.Solènne NIBEAUDEAUFRA1705PC CMO38:3911'42"+17:14
31.Joanna DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV38:5411'47"+17:29
32.Marine VORWERKFRA4201RA NOSE40:1212'10"+18:47
33.Mia RAICHONFRA8404PR OPA40:1512'11"+18:50
34.Claire LABROCHEFRA0207PI VO40:3112'16"+19:06
35.Caroline LEFEBVREFRA2704NM COBS42:0212'44"+20:37
36.Clémence GUILLOTFRA1705PC CMO42:2212'50"+20:57
37.Carolin SCHREINERGERTV Oberbexbach 189442:4912'58"+21:24
38.Roxanne GELDOFBELASUB43:1113'05"+21:46
39.Ambre KERAMFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS43:3013'10"+22:05
40.Justine GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery43:4313'14"+22:18
41.Emma BRETTFRA8404PR OPA44:1413'24"+22:49
42.Ludivine DIONFRA9404IF AS IGN44:2713'28"+23:02
43.Jeanne LOGEFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck46:0713'58"+24:42
44.Louise DULARYFRA6203NO A.RO.6246:2914'05"+25:04
45.Léonie NICOLLEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE46:4714'10"+25:22
46.Soraya PERREARD-GARINFRA7407RA SOS GO47:0114'14"+25:36
47.Solène JULIENFRA3705CE COTS47:4614'28"+26:21
48.Lise JACQUETFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck48:0914'35"+26:44
49.Maëlle BRUGNONFRA2904BR Quimper 2948:3314'42"+27:08
50.Lisa DUPONTFRA2704NM COBS48:3914'44"+27:14
51.Laura CARUFRA6804AL COColmar48:5514'49"+27:30
52.Adèle JULIARDFRA2517FC OTB49:5215'06"+28:27
53.Mathilde BEYLSFRA7807IF GO7850:5715'26"+29:32
54.Mathilde VANOVERBERGHEFRA6203NO A.RO.6252:0215'46"+30:37
55.Sarah TREMOULETFRA4601MP FiNO4655:2516'47"+34:00
56.Loane DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS57:1917'22"+35:54
57.Marcia DAVID-DAVEAUFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS59:1717'57"+37:52
58.Clémence LE JEANFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM59:3418'03"+38:09
59.Zoé SIEGELFRA6803AL COM1:00:1218'14"+38:47
60.Elsa VIZIERFRA0801CA OSCM1:00:3918'22"+39:14
61.Justine LAFONDFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:01:5718'46"+40:32
62.Charlotte WERNER-FRANCKFRA6803AL COM1:02:4619'01"+41:21
63.Hermine LE ROYFRA4403PL NAO1:03:3419'15"+42:09
64.Julie COLLISFRA7407RA SOS GO1:04:3419'33"+43:09
65.Léa GRESSIERFRA6208NO B.A1:04:3819'35"+43:13
66.Mathilde DEPAGNE-BEGUINFRA9404IF AS IGN1:08:4720'50"+47:22
67.Alix DEPREZFRA5906NO VALMO1:08:5320'52"+47:28
68.Laura BEAUVAISFRA7807IF GO781:14:5222'41"+53:27
69.Justine COMMEREFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:20:4824'29"+59:23
70.Marine ONILLONFRA2517FC OTB1:21:0824'35"+59:43
71.Marie RAISONFRA2606RA LOUP1:38:1429'46"+1:16:49
--Chloé LASSERREFRA6804AL COColmar51:3515'37"+30:10
--Amélie CLAUDEPIERREFRA6804AL COColmar53:0916'06"+31:44
NCLAlexia MONNIERFRA4403PL NAO
NCLLéna GUIHENEUFFRA2904BR Quimper 29
Top

D18A   length 4200m (59)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Solène DROINFRA4201RA NOSE28:096'42"
2.Océane GUILLEMETFRA3318AQ ASM CO28:566'53"+0:47
3.Coline LUTHRINGERFRA8809LO HVO33:297'58"+5:20
4.Camilla DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV34:128'08"+6:03
5.Eva CREUSATFRA8809LO HVO35:338'27"+7:24
6.Audrey DUQUENNEFRA5907NO T.A.D.35:368'28"+7:27
7.Julie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE36:438'44"+8:34
8.Marion GUINOTFRA2108BO Talant SO37:128'51"+9:03
9.Loreline FOLFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio37:188'52"+9:09
10.Mathilde BODYFRA7305RA ECHO 7339:139'20"+11:04
11.Cécile FOLTZERFRA2517FC OTB39:399'26"+11:30
12.Marion VALETTEFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT39:539'29"+11:44
13.Véronika VASILYEVAFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY39:549'30"+11:45
14.Lucile ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL39:569'30"+11:47
15.Sandra BESTELFRA9105IF COLE40:209'36"+12:11
16.Hedwig ALMQVIST HAASSWE2606RA LOUP40:309'38"+12:21
17.Fiona BASSETFRA6911RA CSMR40:409'40"+12:31
18.Perrine BONDIVENNEFRA6408AQ COOL40:509'43"+12:41
19.Pauline ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV41:519'57"+13:42
20.Marine BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO43:4810'25"+15:39
21.Marie PICAZOFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS44:4210'38"+16:33
22.Louise VERNOTTEFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O44:5610'41"+16:47
23.Cécile SOUANFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY45:2510'48"+17:16
24.Constance COUVERCELLEFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny45:2610'49"+17:17
25.Noémie FOUGEREFRA2604RA C.R.O.C.O45:3510'51"+17:26
26.Lucile PETER-JANFRA3705CE COTS45:4510'53"+17:36
27.Jeanne GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.46:1811'01"+18:09
28.Lou DELVAFRA7407RA SOS GO47:0211'11"+18:53
29.Juliette CRETEFRA6008PI NOYON CO47:2811'18"+19:19
30.Léa DELAPORTEFRA5116CA ASO Sillery48:2511'31"+20:16
31.Léa MARTINET JANNINFRA2517FC OTB48:3411'33"+20:25
32.Leslie GENNAROFRA3810RA ORIENTALP49:2211'45"+21:13
33.Mathilde BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUEFRA2517FC OTB49:4711'51"+21:38
34.Miti LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO49:5011'51"+21:41
Noémie BUCAMPFRA6008PI NOYON CO49:5011'51"+21:41
36.Auriane DASILVAFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY50:1811'58"+22:09
37.Julie JEANNERETFRA7109BO Givry SO52:3612'31"+24:27
38.Emilie SARIONFRA4705AQ N.O.R.D.53:0112'37"+24:52
39.Marina CHAZALFRA2105BO ADOChenôve53:0312'37"+24:54
40.Malaurine DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS53:5712'50"+25:48
41.Capucine ALLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY54:2112'56"+26:12
42.Marie DUFOURFRA7407RA SOS GO55:0413'06"+26:55
43.Dana CHAILLARDFRA7305RA ECHO 7355:2613'11"+27:17
44.Léna OTTOUFRA2517FC OTB56:3413'28"+28:25
45.Alicia ROUXFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN56:4713'31"+28:38
46.Caroline MOLINIERFRA9105IF COLE58:5014'00"+30:41
Claire BEGUINOTFRA5702LO CSAG METZ58:5014'00"+30:41
48.Perrine DESCOURVIERESFRA7407RA SOS GO58:5214'00"+30:43
49.Laura UHLFRA2604RA C.R.O.C.O1:02:4314'55"+34:34
50.Nina LEWISFRA5906NO VALMO1:03:1515'03"+35:06
51.Pauline HAUFRA6208NO B.A1:10:1016'42"+42:01
52.Marie ELTZERFRA6804AL COColmar1:10:3516'48"+42:26
53.Océane HENRYFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:17:0518'21"+48:56
54.Tamara PINZELLIFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O1:23:0119'45"+54:52
55.Alizée BERLANDFRA3809RA USSE CO1:43:2324'36"+1:15:14
56.Apolline KACZMAREKFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:54:4327'18"+1:26:34
NCLMarion CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO78
NCLPauline SECCHIONIFRA8404PR OPA
NCLSarah MOUSSUFRA3318AQ ASM CO
Top

D20A   length 4100m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eugenie MORELFRA5407LO SO Luneville34:178'21"
2.Noemie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE38:399'25"+4:22
3.Sarah BINAYFRA2704NM COBS39:039'31"+4:46
4.Lucie ALAFORTFRA5116CA ASO Sillery39:479'42"+5:30
5.Melanie GUILMAINFRA6208NO B.A44:1810'48"+10:01
6.Julia CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO7845:0911'00"+10:52
7.Zélie BOULESTREAUFRA2904BR Quimper 2945:2911'05"+11:12
8.Justine VERNOTTEFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O46:0211'13"+11:45
9.Heloïse GRAUERFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV48:5211'55"+14:35
10.Annaik DEMESSANCEFRA6008PI NOYON CO49:3712'06"+15:20
11.Marion POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 2550:0712'13"+15:50
12.Ophelie LEPERQUEFRA6208NO B.A51:4012'36"+17:23
13.Pauline CREUSOTFRA6008PI NOYON CO52:5112'53"+18:34
14.Elodie DONETFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny53:5613'09"+19:39
15.Lucie LEBRUMENTFRA2704NM COBS54:4813'21"+20:31
16.Mathilde GOURLAINFRA6205NO O²57:4314'04"+23:26
17.Cécile MARCUZZIFRA6008PI NOYON CO58:2314'14"+24:06
18.Marion COUTANCEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:03:5115'34"+29:34
Top

D20E   length 5000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Delphine POIROTFRA8809LO HVO33:016'36"
2.Chloé HABERKORNFRA2105BO ADOChenôve36:597'23"+3:58
3.Naïs DEVRIEUXFRA4203RA OE4239:347'54"+6:33
4.Lucille GIRARDFRA3705CE COTS39:427'56"+6:41
5.Julie BORNARDFRA7305RA ECHO 7341:558'22"+8:54
6.Daniela DUBACHSUI3913FC O'JURA42:398'31"+9:38
7.Isaline RIVOLLIERFRA4201RA NOSE53:4110'44"+20:40
8.Margaux HUMMEL-AZAISFRA2517FC OTB1:06:0913'13"+33:08
9.Estelle BOUCHANFRA2517FC OTB1:33:3718'43"+1:00:36
Top

D21A   length 4100m (70)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chloé BLANCFRA3913FC O'JURA29:387'13"
2.Lauriane FOULET-MOREAUFCD7403RA CSA-EMHM31:537'46"+2:15
3.Marine LELOUPFRA7305RA ECHO 7333:248'08"+3:46
4.Lea RAYMONDAUDFRA3319AQ SMOG35:598'46"+6:21
5.Tiphane MARCHEGAYFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O36:118'49"+6:33
6.Florence JACOBFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS36:498'58"+7:11
7.Sophie DIDOUFRA9105IF COLE38:059'17"+8:27
8.Pauline ENDRESSFRA3502BR CRCO39:069'32"+9:28
9.Helene MORELFRA5407LO SO Luneville40:039'46"+10:25
10.Celie-Anne ABELFRA7305RA ECHO 7342:4810'26"+13:10
11.Aurélie KIRILOVFRA5906NO VALMO43:0810'31"+13:30
12.Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOISFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio43:3310'37"+13:55
13.Marion MONJAUZEFRA8311AZ POLES44:0210'44"+14:24
14.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELMil Bel Team44:0510'45"+14:27
15.Mathilde BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO44:3110'51"+14:53
16.Emilie SEGUINOTFRA0801CA OSCM45:0510'59"+15:27
17.Elodie VANDOMMEFRA6208NO B.A45:4611'09"+16:08
18.Marianne BARRIERFRA4203RA OE4246:1311'16"+16:35
19.Vinciane ROUMANIEFRA6709AL SCBarr46:2711'19"+16:49
20.Pauline ESPIFRA5116CA ASO Sillery46:4911'25"+17:11
21.Angélique MATHIEUFRA7722IF ASSAP 7747:1711'31"+17:39
22.Marie MANIEREFRA6008PI NOYON CO47:4611'39"+18:08
23.Leslie MERCIERFRA6803AL COM47:5611'41"+18:18
24.Caroline DURIEZFRA6208NO B.A48:4911'54"+19:11
25.Noémie VARIOTFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX48:5811'56"+19:20
26.Elodie DUBOISFRA9404IF AS IGN49:2112'02"+19:43
27.Elise POINSIGNONFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY49:3512'05"+19:57
28.Isabelle LE ROUXFRA3318AQ ASM CO50:3912'21"+21:01
29.Ambre GAILLARDFRA3318AQ ASM CO50:5012'23"+21:12
30.Mijke MALLEKOOTENEDMil Ned Team51:1112'29"+21:33
31.Lucie LOGEFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck51:3512'34"+21:57
32.Marie-Pierre HENRIETFRA2508FC BALISE 2551:5412'39"+22:16
33.Marie CONIELFRA5604BR COL53:1712'59"+23:39
34.Marie DUBREUCQFRA5906NO VALMO53:5613'09"+24:18
35.Marion DESLANDESFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE54:3213'18"+24:54
36.Manon RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar54:3713'19"+24:59
37.Oriane DENAIXFCD7403RA CSA-EMHM54:4413'20"+25:06
38.Fanny RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar55:3113'32"+25:53
39.Aurélie CAYLAFRA5906NO VALMO56:1513'43"+26:37
40.Maylis DENAIXFCD7403RA CSA-EMHM57:4614'05"+28:08
41.Linda SCHRAVERNEDMil Ned Team58:1114'11"+28:33
42.Maelle BARBIER-NEVEUFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens59:2014'28"+29:42
43.Anaïs GUELENNOCFRA7716IF BALISE 771:00:2114'43"+30:43
44.Eloise LOUVETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:00:2614'44"+30:48
45.Elise DUFFRENNEFRA5909NO GSO1:01:5015'04"+32:12
46.Sonia LEBONFRA2704NM COBS1:01:5115'05"+32:13
47.Cécilia LAVIEILLEFRA6709AL SCBarr1:02:5115'19"+33:13
48.Line WOTQUENNEFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:03:1415'25"+33:36
49.Gaëlle TELLOFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:03:2015'26"+33:42
50.Emma BONHOMMEFRA4403PL NAO1:04:0115'36"+34:23
51.Charlotte LESUEURFRA5906NO VALMO1:04:1215'39"+34:34
52.Julie DUBOISFRA9404IF AS IGN1:04:2115'41"+34:43
53.Elodie JOLIVEAUFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:05:3716'00"+35:59
54.Ludivine FIRMINFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:06:4516'16"+37:07
55.Audrey FOURNIERFRA2904BR Quimper 291:06:4716'17"+37:09
56.Noémie DUPLESSISFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:06:5916'20"+37:21
57.Rose Marie BILLESIMOFRA3502BR CRCO1:09:3416'58"+39:56
58.Mélanie REMONDFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny1:12:5717'47"+43:19
59.Marie POIRSONFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:13:5918'02"+44:21
60.Marie JACQUOTFRA2108BO Talant SO1:17:0318'47"+47:25
61.Audrey TRAISNELFRA3705CE COTS1:18:1619'05"+48:38
62.Sophie GALLAISFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:23:5020'26"+54:12
63.Candice LEULLIERFRA2704NM COBS1:25:0020'43"+55:22
64.Aurore MEMBREYFRA2508FC BALISE 251:28:2721'34"+58:49
65.Milena MEYFRA7716IF BALISE 771:33:0922'43"+1:03:31
66.Clémence ROUGEAUXFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:37:0523'40"+1:07:27
67.Sandrine CRUCHANTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:39:2624'15"+1:09:48
NCLAurélie DARMAILLACQFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S
NCLEmily CAMBIERFRA5906NO VALMO
NCLMarie POLARDFRA6009PI coc
Top

D21E   length 5800m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Léa VERCELLOTTIFRA2517FC OTB36:256'16"
2.Isia BASSETFRA6911RA CSMR37:556'32"+1:30
3.Céline DODINFRA8809LO HVO38:136'35"+1:48
4.Anna SERRALLONGUAESP2517FC OTB38:176'36"+1:52
5.Charlotte BOUCHETFRA4201RA NOSE38:526'42"+2:27
6.Fanny ROCHEFRA2606RA LOUP39:076'44"+2:42
7.Emilie BACKSCHEIDERFRA6911RA CSMR39:566'53"+3:31
8.Perrine OBSTETARFRA3913FC O'JURA40:086'55"+3:43
9.Capucine VERCELLOTTIFRA2517FC OTB40:587'03"+4:33
10.Karine D'HARREVILLEFRA8809LO HVO41:287'08"+5:03
11.Cindy BECUFRA6008PI NOYON CO44:467'43"+8:21
12.Mira SCHEIRBELMil Bel Team46:047'56"+9:39
13.Mélanie D'HARREVILLEFRA8809LO HVO46:398'02"+10:14
14.Diane HUEBERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival47:028'06"+10:37
15.Marie PARISFRA8812LO O'ZONE 8848:068'17"+11:41
16.Nicole HUEBERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival48:128'18"+11:47
17.Camille RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO7848:158'19"+11:50
18.Magalie CORDEIRO MENDESFRA6008PI NOYON CO49:578'36"+13:32
19.Sarah CHRISTFRA2105BO ADOChenôve51:368'53"+15:11
20.Nathanaëlle GERBEAUXFRA7807IF GO7853:159'10"+16:50
21.Helena PLUYMERSBELMil Bel Team54:029'18"+17:37
22.Perrine GUBLINFCD9202IF Garde Rép.54:419'25"+18:16
23.Marie MACHEMINFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O57:179'52"+20:52
24.Emmanuelle BONIFACEFCD5907NO T.A.D.58:1710'02"+21:52
25.Vanessa COCTEAUFRA2508FC BALISE 251:02:3910'48"+26:14
26.Magalie CONTERFRA6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN1:04:1811'05"+27:53
27.Alixia DEMICHELISFRA0615AZ VSAO1:10:5112'12"+34:26
28.Marie DUCROCQFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:12:4212'32"+36:17
29.Aleth LALIREFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:18:4213'34"+42:17
NCLAmandine MONTERRATFRA4203RA OE42
NCLMargaux VASSYFRA4203RA OE42
Top

D35   length 4100m (60)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adeline IMBERTFRA2606RA LOUP33:018'03"
2.Helene RIZZOTTOFRA2508FC BALISE 2533:318'10"+0:30
3.Lucile CHATELONFRA4203RA OE4234:348'25"+1:33
4.Marie DESRUMAUXFRA5906NO VALMO35:048'33"+2:03
5.Celine DESRUMAUXFRA5906NO VALMO35:478'43"+2:46
6.Valerie VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN36:378'55"+3:36
7.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB36:468'58"+3:45
8.Marta SANCHEZ BRUNSESP4705AQ N.O.R.D.36:498'58"+3:48
9.Estelle TINCHANTFRA2517FC OTB37:189'05"+4:17
10.Marlene SANCHEZFRA6208NO B.A38:589'30"+5:57
11.Emmanuelle BOBINFRA3913FC O'JURA40:189'49"+7:17
12.Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7840:259'51"+7:24
13.Karin ITHURALDESWE6803AL COM41:3410'08"+8:33
14.Celine RUIZFRA8105MP BOA Albi41:4910'11"+8:48
15.Marianne PAULYFRA1705PC CMO42:2310'20"+9:22
16.Anne-Claire LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville42:3110'22"+9:30
17.Julie FAIVREFRA2610RA L.O.V.43:0210'29"+10:01
18.Aude STIRNEMANN-RELOTFRA2904BR Quimper 2943:0910'31"+10:08
19.Fatima ATALLAH-HURETFRA4010AQ BONO43:3410'37"+10:33
20.Helene KROLFCD1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV44:5210'56"+11:51
21.Valerie GUEZENNECFRA2605RA VSO45:0110'58"+12:00
22.Aurélie DESSAILLYFRA5909NO GSO45:1111'01"+12:10
23.Josiane ROUSSIERFRA7807IF GO7845:5611'12"+12:55
24.Virginie GUILLOUFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY46:5611'26"+13:55
25.Helene EDIARFRA9109IF COPS 9147:2011'32"+14:19
26.Axelle BRIEREFRA2704NM COBS47:4211'38"+14:41
27.Sophie BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE49:4512'08"+16:44
28.Céline COLLETTEFRA4601MP FiNO4650:1512'15"+17:14
29.Claire PRIOUFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny51:3712'35"+18:36
30.Sophie MASSIASFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O51:4112'36"+18:40
31.Valerie PADELFRA6008PI NOYON CO51:4312'36"+18:42
32.Laurence GAUDRILLIERFRA7305RA ECHO 7352:3712'49"+19:36
33.Emeline VILLETTEFRA7719IF ERCO54:4213'20"+21:41
34.Jeanne GUIOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS55:2313'30"+22:22
35.Marion VENONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve56:1013'41"+23:09
36.Audrey DUCHASSINFRA8105MP BOA Albi56:3513'48"+23:34
37.Virginie BULLAFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 8758:3814'18"+25:37
38.Rose Marie MAIGREFRA4709AQ PSNO58:5114'21"+25:50
39.Aline MARCKFRA8607PC Poitiers CO1:01:3815'01"+28:37
40.Coralie SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:02:0515'08"+29:04
41.Karine MAUVILLYFRA2508FC BALISE 251:07:2916'27"+34:28
42.Laetitia GESRETFRA9404IF AS IGN1:07:5816'34"+34:57
43.Clotilde OSADCZUKFRA6307AU Balise 631:08:4816'46"+35:47
44.Charlotte ROLINFRA6208NO B.A1:08:5916'49"+35:58
45.Karine BURDUCHEFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:09:4417'00"+36:43
46.Anne BRENIAUXFRA5906NO VALMO1:09:5317'02"+36:52
47.Elodie JEHLFRA6911RA CSMR1:11:4217'29"+38:41
48.Juliette HARNISTFRA6803AL COM1:11:5517'32"+38:54
49.Marlène LAROSEFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:13:3517'56"+40:34
50.Florence LAGRANGEFRA7716IF BALISE 771:16:3618'40"+43:35
51.Alice PECHSTEINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:19:0119'16"+46:00
52.Chrystelle FAUVETFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:19:5219'28"+46:51
53.Sandrine BAUDFRA6203NO A.RO.621:21:3419'53"+48:33
54.Anna BLANCH CARBALLOFRA4705AQ N.O.R.D.1:25:4920'55"+52:48
55.Hélène COMPIGNIEFRA6205NO O²1:25:5820'58"+52:57
56.Sophie THERYFRA6203NO A.RO.621:27:2121'18"+54:20
57.Celine PENNETFRA6911RA CSMR1:27:3521'21"+54:34
58.Sandrine ASTOULFRA6911RA CSMR1:35:5723'24"+1:02:56
59.Sarah LANUSSE CAZALEFRA2517FC OTB2:01:3629'39"+1:28:35
NCLSandra LEFUMATFRA3319AQ SMOG
Top

D40   length 4200m (70)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Odile PERRINFRA4201RA NOSE33:508'03"
2.Aurélie VILLARFRA6008PI NOYON CO34:248'11"+0:34
3.Caroline VORWERKFRA4201RA NOSE35:468'30"+1:56
4.Delphine RODRIGUEZFRA4709AQ PSNO36:138'37"+2:23
5.Rose KOWALSKIGBR4705AQ N.O.R.D.37:138'51"+3:23
6.Elisabeth COUPATFRA2606RA LOUP37:218'53"+3:31
7.Isabelle BROUSSEFRA8607PC Poitiers CO38:349'10"+4:44
8.Marie GRENDELFRA2704NM COBS38:509'14"+5:00
9.Laurence DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA38:559'15"+5:05
10.Stephanie VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN39:039'17"+5:13
11.Camille MOULIEREFRA0207PI VO39:499'28"+5:59
12.Elodie TASSIN-MARCHERFRA1705PC CMO41:099'47"+7:19
13.Florence BESTELFRA9105IF COLE41:199'50"+7:29
14.Andrea MISZOVITSHUN7707IF OPA MONTIGNY41:329'53"+7:42
15.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRA4709AQ PSNO41:579'59"+8:07
16.Caroline CLERCFRA7305RA ECHO 7342:0610'01"+8:16
17.Sandrine ROCHEFRA3810RA ORIENTALP44:5310'41"+11:03
18.Claude GUIDIFRA6906RA ALCO45:0610'44"+11:16
19.Christelle VIDEIRAFRA3914FC JSO45:2110'47"+11:31
20.Caroline ESTRIERFRA4705AQ N.O.R.D.45:3510'51"+11:45
21.Nadine PEREIRAFRA4010AQ BONO45:5410'55"+12:04
22.Carine HUGUETFRA4705AQ N.O.R.D.46:4311'07"+12:53
23.Christine ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE46:5211'09"+13:02
24.Carole TREMOULETFRA4601MP FiNO4646:5411'10"+13:04
25.Maroussia LAROCHEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS47:0811'13"+13:18
26.Laurence-Marie GREBELFRA7305RA ECHO 7347:2411'17"+13:34
27.Celine LEMERCIERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck47:2811'18"+13:38
28.Pascale MIAILHEFRA8404PR OPA48:2611'31"+14:36
29.Elisabeth LEHUPFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens48:5011'37"+15:00
30.Emmanuelle BELLEFRA6205NO O²49:1411'43"+15:24
31.Karine JANKECHFRA2108BO Talant SO49:3911'49"+15:49
32.Marianne PASSELERGUEFRA7808IF ASMBCO50:0011'54"+16:10
33.Sophie PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX50:2011'59"+16:30
34.Katell ROUXFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN50:2612'00"+16:36
35.M-Claude VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO50:4412'04"+16:54
36.Christine PETINONFRA2301LI CRO250:5912'08"+17:09
37.Judith ASTOLFIFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT51:4512'19"+17:55
38.Nadège URVOASFRA7807IF GO7852:0312'23"+18:13
39.Marguerite-Marie GOURLAINFRA6205NO O²53:2412'42"+19:34
40.Nathalie GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery53:4712'48"+19:57
41.Gwénaëlle DHERVEFRA7807IF GO7854:2112'56"+20:31
42.Cecile VALLINFRA3502BR CRCO54:3813'00"+20:48
43.Luisa DIASPOR6806AL COBuhl.Florival54:4513'02"+20:55
44.Karina BIRIERFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio55:3713'14"+21:47
45.Laurence BASSETFRA6911RA CSMR56:3513'28"+22:45
46.Carole SERINETFRA3502BR CRCO1:01:0614'32"+27:16
47.Sylvie BUFFARDFRA3914FC JSO1:01:1114'34"+27:21
48.Francine PICHOLLETFRA7404RA ASO1:04:2015'19"+30:30
49.Sandrine AUBRIOTFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens1:05:0315'29"+31:13
50.Laurence BERNAUERFRA6804AL COColmar1:05:2715'34"+31:37
51.Stéphanie VADROTFRA7305RA ECHO 731:05:3415'36"+31:44
52.Sophie PORRETFRA3502BR CRCO1:05:5115'40"+32:01
53.Katy ARNAULTFRA8607PC Poitiers CO1:05:5415'41"+32:04
54.Laurence TIRAVYFRA6906RA ALCO1:07:0215'57"+33:12
55.Véronique COMMEREFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:08:0116'11"+34:11
56.Karine VIEQUEFRA6208NO B.A1:08:1516'15"+34:25
57.Delphine LOUBEYREFCDIndiv.1:08:3116'18"+34:41
58.Sandra ROUGIERFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:09:1816'30"+35:28
59.Sindy SAGGIORRATOBELBalise 101:10:5816'53"+37:08
60.Aurore BEGUFRA7722IF ASSAP 771:11:0516'55"+37:15
61.Muriel PECOURTFRA2904BR Quimper 291:11:5917'08"+38:09
62.Anne-Sophie ARROQUIFRA5909NO GSO1:12:2217'13"+38:32
63.Viviane LAFFITEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:23:4819'57"+49:58
64.Isabelle MEUNIERFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:26:5120'40"+53:01
65.Emmanuelle LE GLANDFRA7404RA ASO1:28:1721'01"+54:27
66.Sabine BELLENGIERFRA6208NO B.A1:38:2723'26"+1:04:37
--Patricia DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²1:11:5817'08"+38:08
NCLFanny CREUSATFRA8809LO HVO
NCLMuriel LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO
NCLNathalie ROUBOTFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny
Top

D45   length 4200m (64)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRA5702LO CSAG METZ33:157'54"
2.Marie-Violaine PALCAUFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny33:438'01"+0:28
3.Isabelle WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2534:538'18"+1:38
4.Sandra OLIVIERFRA7716IF BALISE 7735:218'24"+2:06
5.Jeanette JANSSONSWE7807IF GO7836:108'36"+2:55
6.Valérie HABERKORNFRA2105BO ADOChenôve36:328'41"+3:17
7.Anne Françoise DENIERFRA7109BO Givry SO37:519'00"+4:36
8.Karine MAESFRA5604BR COL39:319'24"+6:16
9.Isabelle VILLARFRA6701AL COSE39:359'25"+6:20
10.Edith BACHERFRA2517FC OTB39:439'27"+6:28
11.Valerie POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 2540:319'38"+7:16
12.Catherine ROUXFRA6205NO O²40:589'45"+7:43
13.Laurence ROBYNFRA5906NO VALMO42:1410'03"+8:59
14.Céline DAVIDFRA9006FC RAMBO42:2410'05"+9:09
15.Veronique MAKOVICKAFRA6804AL COColmar42:5110'12"+9:36
16.Christine ANTOINEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE43:0410'15"+9:49
17.Johanne FREMONTFRA7407RA SOS GO43:2010'19"+10:05
18.Christine VERDIERFRA6408AQ COOL43:2210'19"+10:07
19.Veronique DECROIXFRA7407RA SOS GO43:4410'24"+10:29
20.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB43:4610'25"+10:31
21.Sophie PICAZOFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS43:4810'25"+10:33
22.Hélène SERRANDFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio44:3910'37"+11:24
23.Beatrice BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO44:4710'39"+11:32
24.Marie BONDIVENNEFRA6408AQ COOL45:1310'45"+11:58
25.Isabelle RAGAZZIFRA5407LO SO Luneville45:5910'56"+12:44
26.Camille GIREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY47:0311'12"+13:48
27.Nathalie RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO7849:2611'46"+16:11
28.Marketa CHAILLARDFRA7305RA ECHO 7350:0311'54"+16:48
29.Sandrine MOYFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM50:2912'01"+17:14
30.Corinne DOUSSETFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S52:0112'23"+18:46
31.Veronique HERITIERFRA4201RA NOSE52:3712'31"+19:22
32.Hélène FOL-RIBETFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio53:4312'47"+20:28
33.Isabelle VALETTEFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT54:1612'55"+21:01
34.Marie-Pierre LEVESYFRA3810RA ORIENTALP54:2012'56"+21:05
35.Angélique CRETEFRA6008PI NOYON CO55:2113'10"+22:06
36.Claire VALCHERAFRA3810RA ORIENTALP57:1513'37"+24:00
37.Sophie LOGEFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck58:1413'51"+24:59
38.Sandrine GROSSEFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS58:3813'57"+25:23
39.Laurence GIRARDFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS59:3114'10"+26:16
40.Judith ELVERCAN9105IF COLE59:4114'12"+26:26
41.Caroline SAMSONFRA8607PC Poitiers CO1:01:4214'41"+28:27
42.Annabelle GILLETFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:01:4714'42"+28:32
43.Blandine DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:01:5214'43"+28:37
44.A-Francoise DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:03:1415'03"+29:59
45.Françoise ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL1:03:4915'11"+30:34
46.Sylvine BROUTEFRA3319AQ SMOG1:03:5215'12"+30:37
47.Beatrice GENNAROFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:03:5515'13"+30:40
48.Nathalie LAVALLEEFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:05:2415'34"+32:09
49.Véronique GINTZBURGERFRA7407RA SOS GO1:05:4115'38"+32:26
50.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:08:0616'12"+34:51
51.Sylvie GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:08:3316'19"+35:18
52.Christelle BONNEFONFRA3318AQ ASM CO1:09:0816'27"+35:53
53.Françoise CHAMPIONFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:09:3516'34"+36:20
54.Marie-Pierre BERTOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:09:4016'35"+36:25
55.Florence GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 291:11:3817'03"+38:23
56.Nathalie GRANDJEANFRA8809LO HVO1:12:4817'20"+39:33
57.Laurence BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO1:15:1817'55"+42:03
58.Natacha SPILKAFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:18:2918'41"+45:14
59.Christine CHAUVINEAUFRA7807IF GO781:22:2319'36"+49:08
60.Solène ROBBEFRA9105IF COLE1:22:3319'39"+49:18
61.Florence GIRARDFRA2508FC BALISE 251:30:4721'36"+57:32
62.Nathalie MONESTESFRA4709AQ PSNO1:37:3423'13"+1:04:19
NCLAnne CONIELFRA5604BR COL
NCLJocelyne DUDOIGNONFRA2604RA C.R.O.C.O
Top

D50   length 2700m (55)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE29:2610'54"
2.Valérie BERGER-CAPBERNFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio30:3911'21"+1:13
3.Sophie DUPOIRIEUXFRA8807LO LO Sanchey31:3111'40"+2:05
4.Sylvie BASSETFRA6911RA CSMR31:4711'46"+2:21
5.Anne OBSTETARFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck31:5311'48"+2:27
6.Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRA6008PI NOYON CO32:3712'04"+3:11
7.Martine TAFFEIRENBEL2606RA LOUP33:2812'23"+4:02
8.Catherine BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO33:4012'28"+4:14
9.Clotilde MORVANFRA2906BR BO35:3613'11"+6:10
10.Christina FALGAFRA6911RA CSMR35:5313'17"+6:27
11.Lena KORCHAKSWE6806AL COBuhl.Florival36:0013'19"+6:34
12.Isabelle RORAFRA7719IF ERCO37:3113'53"+8:05
13.Agnes EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS37:4914'00"+8:23
14.Martine ABELFRA7305RA ECHO 7338:0014'04"+8:34
15.Evelyne HAURYFRA6803AL COM38:0514'06"+8:39
16.Catherine PONCETFRA3913FC O'JURA38:5214'23"+9:26
17.Pascale MARTINFRA7512IF RO'Paris39:4314'42"+10:17
18.Edith DUCHENEFRA8807LO LO Sanchey40:3015'00"+11:04
19.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp41:3615'24"+12:10
20.Annie COMBETFRA4203RA OE4241:3815'25"+12:12
21.Agnès COURTOISFRA8807LO LO Sanchey43:0915'58"+13:43
22.Veronique RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar43:2516'04"+13:59
23.Arlette CLETFRA7709IF USM/CO43:3516'08"+14:09
24.Ulrike CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO7843:3716'09"+14:11
25.Aline CAZELLEFRA4601MP FiNO4645:5517'00"+16:29
26.M-Therese TERRILLONFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S45:5717'01"+16:31
27.Francoise BOULESTREAUFRA2904BR Quimper 2946:2217'10"+16:56
28.Véronique GUINOTFRA2108BO Talant SO46:5617'22"+17:30
29.Fabienne BEAUVISAGEFRA7807IF GO7847:3217'36"+18:06
30.Celine EUDIERFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX48:0017'46"+18:34
31.Frederique MOLINIERFRA9105IF COLE48:5218'05"+19:26
32.Sylvie PECQUEURFRA5906NO VALMO50:5418'51"+21:28
33.Christine GUELENNOCFRA2906BR BO51:3519'06"+22:09
34.Dominique PERROGONFRA1705PC CMO51:4619'10"+22:20
35.Gaelle LE NAOURFRA2904BR Quimper 2952:2719'25"+23:01
36.Pascale BOCQUETFCD4010AQ BONO53:2319'46"+23:57
37.Carole BARRIERFRA4203RA OE4253:4719'55"+24:21
38.Claudie GREVETFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival53:5619'58"+24:30
39.Chantal ALIGNANFRA8104MP AOC54:0520'01"+24:39
40.Marie ARMBRUSTERFRA2508FC BALISE 2555:1020'25"+25:44
41.Beatrice CABIANCAFRA4709AQ PSNO55:5520'42"+26:29
42.Helene CUILHEFRA2904BR Quimper 2956:2020'51"+26:54
43.Odile POULAINFRA5909NO GSO56:2920'55"+27:03
44.Frederique LAPEYREFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O57:0221'07"+27:36
45.Patricia COUCHOUDFRA4203RA OE4257:5021'25"+28:24
46.Sylvie CHARDEVELFRA3914FC JSO57:5521'27"+28:29
47.Bernadette GOETTMANNFRA6804AL COColmar1:05:5824'25"+36:32
48.Cathy L'HELGUEN AUGUSTEFRA2904BR Quimper 291:06:2224'34"+36:56
49.Claudine HALLAYFRA7709IF USM/CO1:44:1638'37"+1:14:50
--Sandrine FORGETFRA4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.46:4217'17"+17:16
--Noelle PINEAUFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:01:3422'48"+32:08
--Corinne DANIELFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O1:11:1526'23"+41:49
NCLM-Dominique FISCHERFRA6803AL COM
NCLNathalie GRAINFRA2704NM COBS
--Laurence GIRARDFRA3705CE COTS
Top

D55   length 2700m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pascale PREVOSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY23:518'49"
2.Diane LEAKEYGBRSLOW27:5410'19"+4:03
3.Jane CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO7830:0811'09"+6:17
4.Anne-Francoise LE ROUXFRA3318AQ ASM CO32:0411'52"+8:13
5.Gea RENNELEST6799AL INDIVIDUEL32:4412'07"+8:53
6.Renée REYNAUDFRA6307AU Balise 6333:5612'34"+10:05
7.Veronique ROSINIFRA0801CA OSCM36:0613'22"+12:15
8.Catherine MARTINEZFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S37:0113'42"+13:10
9.Christine TAUZIN-LAMYFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.38:2714'14"+14:36
10.Corinne MEYERFRA6804AL COColmar40:2614'58"+16:35
11.Maggie ROACHGBRSLOW41:1915'18"+17:28
12.Françoise PAPILLONFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny42:2715'43"+18:36
13.Marie-Christine GUIGNARDFCD3319AQ SMOG42:3915'47"+18:48
14.Sylvie MARCHESINFRA5702LO CSAG METZ43:1616'01"+19:25
15.Sylvie BOUCHEFRA9105IF COLE44:0716'20"+20:16
16.Odile SUTTERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival44:4916'35"+20:58
17.Virginie BLUMFRA5116CA ASO Sillery45:1516'45"+21:24
18.Nadine LAMBERTFCD7203PL CSEPNM45:2116'47"+21:30
19.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRA5702LO CSAG METZ48:3217'58"+24:41
20.Sylvie DUBOISFRA7709IF USM/CO51:2719'03"+27:36
21.Marie-France PINOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.59:2622'00"+35:35
22.Mauricette JOLYFRA6803AL COM1:26:1531'56"+1:02:24
23.Christine BOUCHANFRA9006FC RAMBO1:27:1332'18"+1:03:22
24.Isabelle GLASSETFRA7807IF GO781:32:1334'09"+1:08:22
25.Isabelle NEVEUFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens1:38:1636'23"+1:14:25
26.Marie-Josephe BERIONFRA2508FC BALISE 252:15:2950'10"+1:51:38
Top

D60   length 2000m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christine BONNETFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY19:419'50"
2.Christine VAGNERFRA5702LO CSAG METZ20:3210'15"+0:51
3.Guyonne PETITFRA7808IF ASMBCO21:3010'45"+1:49
4.Danielle GIBIATFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS29:1114'35"+9:30
5.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens31:0715'33"+11:26
6.Michelle BOUVERETFRA2508FC BALISE 2535:0517'32"+15:24
7.Paulette POGUFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY35:4417'52"+16:03
8.Michelle CALANDOTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE39:1319'36"+19:32
9.Annick LECOYERFRA0207PI VO41:2920'44"+21:48
Bernadette ETIENNEFRA8807LO LO Sanchey41:2920'44"+21:48
11.Jocelyne LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville41:3820'49"+21:57
12.Marie-Rose BOUSSERFRA5702LO CSAG METZ41:5420'57"+22:13
13.Catherine THEVENONFRA1705PC CMO43:2521'42"+23:44
14.Magali TORZ-DRUONFRA5906NO VALMO44:0222'00"+24:21
15.Agnes RUAUDFRA2508FC BALISE 2546:1923'09"+26:38
16.M-Jose BERGERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck50:0525'02"+30:24
17.M-Therese ROSEFRA0801CA OSCM51:2125'40"+31:40
18.Marcelline RIMETZFRA6208NO B.A1:04:3032'15"+44:49
Top

D65   length 2000m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DUBROCAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS26:2113'10"
2.Margrit EGGLISUI6803AL COM28:0714'03"+1:46
3.Nicole RICHARDFRA0207PI VO30:5915'29"+4:38
4.Christiane VOGTFRA6709AL SCBarr32:2416'12"+6:03
5.M-Reine OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar34:1817'08"+7:57
6.Colette MONTANARIFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck35:4717'53"+9:26
7.Martine ROBERTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.36:1418'07"+9:53
8.Marie SIMONETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY36:4618'22"+10:25
9.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMBCO37:2218'40"+11:01
10.Claudine POUPIERFCD7203PL CSEPNM43:1121'35"+16:50
11.Nelly DEVILLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY46:2423'12"+20:03
12.Genevieve DODINFRA8809LO HVO55:2727'43"+29:06
13.Martine EJSMONTFRA6203NO A.RO.621:03:0731'33"+36:46
14.Martine DENISFRA9404IF AS IGN1:04:3532'17"+38:14
15.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:11:2635'43"+45:05
16.Jocelyne BLAUDEZFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:13:5436'57"+47:33
Top

D70   length 2000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gisele ABISSEFRA2508FC BALISE 2541:4920'54"
2.M-Therese JEANPIERREFRA8809LO HVO44:3122'15"+2:42
3.M-Bernadett MOULIEREFRA0207PI VO45:1122'35"+3:22
Top

D75   length 2000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noella LAUNEYFCD7203PL CSEPNM1:04:2532'12"
Top

D80   length 2000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLTherese LAURENTFRA2508FC BALISE 25
Top

H10   length 2100m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Grégoire MONTAGARDFRA7808IF ASMBCO16:387'55"
2.Gaby ARNAULTFRA8607PC Poitiers CO17:018'06"+0:23
3.Ilian VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN18:028'35"+1:24
4.Thomas SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck18:418'53"+2:03
5.Charly ARNAULTFRA8607PC Poitiers CO19:259'14"+2:47
6.Mathieu VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO20:299'45"+3:51
7.Cédric WUFRA7808IF ASMBCO20:349'47"+3:56
8.François ESNAULTFRA9404IF AS IGN20:499'54"+4:11
9.Hugo PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX21:5310'25"+5:15
10.Thomas THIZONFRA8607PC Poitiers CO22:1510'35"+5:37
11.Noé VUILLEMARDFRA8812LO O'ZONE 8822:2410'39"+5:46
12.Titouan CHATELONFRA4203RA OE4223:2811'10"+6:50
13.Guilhem VEROVEFRA5907NO T.A.D.24:0311'27"+7:25
14.Aubin VILLAR-THIERYFRA6008PI NOYON CO24:3411'41"+7:56
15.Thomas FLECKFRA2517FC OTB25:4512'15"+9:07
16.Tristan ROCHEFRA7404RA ASO26:4412'43"+10:06
17.Léo LEHUPFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens31:1514'52"+14:37
18.Maxence DENOUALFRA6008PI NOYON CO37:2817'50"+20:50
19.Sacha EGLINFRA2604RA C.R.O.C.O56:0626'42"+39:28
--Clément COUCHOUDFRA4203RA OE4224:5411'51"+8:16
--Maël RAUFRA5909NO GSO34:3316'27"+17:55
--Florian LEFEBVREFRA5909NO GSO39:1018'39"+22:32
NCLAubin PECOURTFRA2904BR Quimper 29
NCLGabriel PIVAUDRANFRA4601MP FiNO46
NCLLéandre DESSAILLYFRA5909NO GSO
NCLTimothy BLOTFRA8807LO LO Sanchey
Top

H12   length 2800m (64)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Timothé LEGROSFRA0207PI VO21:187'36"
2.Thomas RADONDYFRA5907NO T.A.D.21:507'47"+0:32
3.Basile BASSETFRA6911RA CSMR21:557'49"+0:37
4.Tom VUILLEMARDFRA8812LO O'ZONE 8822:498'08"+1:31
5.Mathis DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²23:158'18"+1:57
6.Antoine PARIGOTFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny23:448'28"+2:26
7.Enzo LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7825:479'12"+4:29
8.Hippolyte AUTEMFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV26:059'18"+4:47
9.Benjamin MOYONFRA7109BO Givry SO26:599'38"+5:41
10.Matisse MALARDFRA0207PI VO27:009'38"+5:42
11.Simon PERRINFRA4201RA NOSE28:0510'01"+6:47
12.Gaspard MATHISFRA5407LO SO Luneville28:3110'11"+7:13
13.Malo DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival28:4610'16"+7:28
14.Mathis SELLIERFRA7722IF ASSAP 7728:4810'17"+7:30
15.Corto PASCUALFRA6008PI NOYON CO28:5010'17"+7:32
16.Jacques MOUGEOTFRA6804AL COColmar29:0210'22"+7:44
17.Aubin KERANGUEVENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS29:3010'32"+8:12
18.Eliot BRIEREFRA2704NM COBS29:4910'38"+8:31
19.Romain DISCHERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck30:0410'44"+8:46
20.Gauthier RABILLERFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens30:1610'48"+8:58
21.Mattéo PECOURTFRA2904BR Quimper 2930:3210'54"+9:14
22.Mayeul CHAPUSFRA6205NO O²31:1511'09"+9:57
23.Jon ICEAGAFRA7807IF GO7831:5811'25"+10:40
24.Titouan DEGRANDCOURTFRA7109BO Givry SO32:1711'31"+10:59
25.Florian TRAHOTFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens32:3711'38"+11:19
26.Mael HERITIERFRA4201RA NOSE32:4311'41"+11:25
27.Cyprien URVOASFRA7807IF GO7832:4511'41"+11:27
28.Quentin BERNET-ROLLANDEFRA5907NO T.A.D.33:0111'47"+11:43
29.Neven DEGRANDCOURTFRA7109BO Givry SO33:0811'50"+11:50
30.Quentin WEBERFRA7407RA SOS GO33:3511'59"+12:17
31.Simon RAIFFFRA5909NO GSO34:3312'20"+13:15
32.Samuel MALERBE-DERAMFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV34:3412'20"+13:16
33.Nils MORELFRA5907NO T.A.D.34:3712'21"+13:19
34.Gregoire FRADINFRA6208NO B.A36:3613'04"+15:18
35.Louis DERYCKEREFRA5906NO VALMO37:1313'17"+15:55
36.Victorien DETREZFRA0207PI VO37:3513'25"+16:17
37.Riwal FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO7838:4513'50"+17:27
38.Paul LECOMPTEFRA0207PI VO38:4613'50"+17:28
39.Hugo BOUCHARTFRA7807IF GO7838:5813'55"+17:40
40.Tom LEHUPFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens39:1814'02"+18:00
41.Flavio TINANTFRA6709AL SCBarr40:0514'18"+18:47
42.Ewan URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.6240:1614'22"+18:58
43.Esteban MARTINFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny40:2214'24"+19:04
44.Maël COUSSEMENTFRA7807IF GO7840:5414'36"+19:36
45.Fabien BELLENGIERFRA6208NO B.A43:5515'41"+22:37
46.Elouan TRONCHONFRA6906RA ALCO43:5815'42"+22:40
47.Valentin LEYZATFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 8744:2615'52"+23:08
48.Léo BENASFRA3914FC JSO44:3815'56"+23:20
49.Jules NICOLLEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE49:4117'44"+28:23
50.Theo DUGAUGEZFRA6208NO B.A50:0317'52"+28:45
51.Theophile TREMOULETFRA4601MP FiNO4654:2619'26"+33:08
52.Mathéo MARCKFRA8607PC Poitiers CO54:4019'31"+33:22
53.Théophane ROUXFRA7807IF GO7855:0719'41"+33:49
54.Tom BOISSONNETFRA8809LO HVO55:3919'52"+34:21
55.Vincent FIORUCCIFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:02:3922'22"+41:21
56.Jérôme DEVIENNEFRA5906NO VALMO1:13:0126'04"+51:43
--Flavien BARTHELEMYFRA8807LO LO Sanchey39:0913'58"+17:51
--Mathieu GENY-CORDIERFRA5702LO CSAG METZ41:2714'48"+20:09
--Samuel ESPEUFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS58:5321'01"+37:35
NCLAmaury BELLEFRA6205NO O²
NCLElliot DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA
NCLMatthieu BURDUCHEFRA5407LO SO Luneville
NCLTitouan THONIERFRA7807IF GO78
NCLYoann BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO
Top

H14   length 3300m (82)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guilhem HABERKORNFRA2105BO ADOChenôve18:125'30"
2.Guilhem ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV20:596'21"+2:47
3.Mathis GENNAROFRA3810RA ORIENTALP22:166'44"+4:04
4.Kylian WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2522:316'49"+4:19
5.Sabin COUPATFRA2606RA LOUP23:127'01"+5:00
6.Louis LESEURFRA5116CA ASO Sillery24:307'25"+6:18
7.Axel PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7824:327'26"+6:20
8.Martin TRONCHONFRA6906RA ALCO25:097'37"+6:57
9.Quentin ANDRIEUXFRA7305RA ECHO 7325:117'37"+6:59
10.Roman PLAGNOLFRA2605RA VSO25:127'38"+7:00
11.Justin RENAUDFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival25:327'44"+7:20
12.Thibaut GUINOTFRA2108BO Talant SO25:497'49"+7:37
13.Lucas MAGIMELFRA4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.25:517'50"+7:39
14.Romain VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO26:558'09"+8:43
15.Axel GATINEAUFRA1705PC CMO27:068'12"+8:54
16.Clement GUILLEMAINFRA6208NO B.A28:028'29"+9:50
17.Roméo DERIAZFRA2105BO ADOChenôve28:048'30"+9:52
18.Tom LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO28:068'30"+9:54
19.Louis THOMASFRA6208NO B.A28:188'34"+10:06
20.Sylvan LAVALLEEFRA6008PI NOYON CO29:078'49"+10:55
21.Léo LACOUMEFRA5116CA ASO Sillery29:108'50"+10:58
22.Lucas MONTEMONTFRA3810RA ORIENTALP29:198'53"+11:07
23.Martin RAMBLIEREFRA4601MP FiNO4629:308'56"+11:18
24.Clément ULMSCHNEIDERFRA6803AL COM29:449'00"+11:32
25.Adrien LAVILLEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV29:459'00"+11:33
26.Mathieu VALETTEFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT30:009'05"+11:48
27.Thomas CHEVRIERFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY30:239'12"+12:11
28.Pierre-Louis MAZYFRA5907NO T.A.D.30:349'15"+12:22
29.Paul LEDUCFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O31:029'24"+12:50
30.Mathis PEYRINFRA6307AU Balise 6331:039'24"+12:51
31.Kylian ZIMMERMANNFRA5407LO SO Luneville31:369'34"+13:24
32.Tommy DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV31:569'40"+13:44
33.Mateo URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.6232:009'41"+13:48
34.Clément AMROUCHEFRA0615AZ VSAO32:269'49"+14:14
35.Corentin DELHON-BUGARDFRA5116CA ASO Sillery33:0510'01"+14:53
36.Jason BEDRYFRA7719IF ERCO33:1510'04"+15:03
37.Cyprien WERKOFFFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN35:3910'48"+17:27
38.Pablo GINERFRA4203RA OE4236:1610'59"+18:04
39.Anton ROGERFRA7807IF GO7836:3911'06"+18:27
40.Samuel PETINONFRA2301LI CRO237:1211'16"+19:00
41.Eric FEIGNIERFRA9105IF COLE37:2811'21"+19:16
42.Mathieu PERINFRA4705AQ N.O.R.D.37:3511'23"+19:23
43.Thomas PIGEONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE39:4012'01"+21:28
44.Amaury KERANGUEVENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS39:5812'06"+21:46
Lou DUROCHERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY39:5812'06"+21:46
46.Mathis PRUVOSTFRA6205NO O²40:0212'07"+21:50
47.Pierre GOMEZFRA6008PI NOYON CO40:1212'10"+22:00
48.Mael BLAISEFRA3502BR CRCO41:1412'29"+23:02
49.Théo CASETFRA2517FC OTB42:0312'44"+23:51
50.Thomas SIEYEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY44:0013'19"+25:48
51.Ladislas BODELEFRA6804AL COColmar44:0813'22"+25:56
52.Matteo CAROULLEFRA6208NO B.A44:4513'33"+26:33
53.Jules TESSIERFRA5907NO T.A.D.46:2014'02"+28:08
54.Hugo GRESSIERFRA6208NO B.A46:3714'07"+28:25
55.Vincent REGISFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio47:1414'18"+29:02
56.Alexandre TETUFRA6203NO A.RO.6247:1814'19"+29:06
57.Enguerrand THOMASSINFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens47:3614'25"+29:24
58.Marin MUGNIERFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio48:5314'48"+30:41
59.Tristan PEUREYFRA9105IF COLE49:0414'52"+30:52
60.Victor DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA49:2814'59"+31:16
61.Rémi BELLENGIERFRA6208NO B.A51:0515'28"+32:53
62.Clement FLORIFRA4201RA NOSE52:4315'58"+34:31
63.Paul POIROTFRA8809LO HVO55:0716'42"+36:55
64.Korentin LANNEZVALFRA2517FC OTB55:0816'42"+36:56
65.Maxence DUGASTFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O55:4816'54"+37:36
66.Suliac LAVENANTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE56:4517'11"+38:33
67.Sami LASFARFRA2605RA VSO57:5117'31"+39:39
68.Jules GOMELFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:03:2119'11"+45:09
69.Emile GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:05:0619'43"+46:54
70.Victor AGOSTINIFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens1:06:2420'07"+48:12
71.Abdessalem AGOUDJILFRA5906NO VALMO1:10:0921'15"+51:57
72.Martin NICOLLEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:10:3221'22"+52:20
73.Baptiste ARMAINGFRA5906NO VALMO1:18:1123'41"+59:59
74.Théo ROCHEFRA7404RA ASO1:45:2231'55"+1:27:10
--Vincent CHAMBLASFRA4201RA NOSE1:03:3519'16"+45:23
--Sébastien WEBERFRA7407RA SOS GO1:04:4619'37"+46:34
--Mariano ITHURALDEUSA6803AL COM1:07:2620'26"+49:14
NCLAntoine DEFROMONTFRA5906NO VALMO
NCLBaptiste GUILLOUFFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE
NCLGuillaume PIVAUDRANFRA4601MP FiNO46
NCLJules DAVERIOFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck
NCLTristan LE LAYFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX
Top

H16   length 3800m (106)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE21:175'36"
2.Antoine GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery22:055'48"+0:48
3.Aymeric WOLZFRA2508FC BALISE 2522:405'57"+1:23
4.Clement BATTISTAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS23:056'04"+1:48
5.Raphael MASLIAHFRA2610RA L.O.V.23:106'05"+1:53
6.Maxime ROCHEFRA3810RA ORIENTALP23:246'09"+2:07
7.Léo VIGIERFRA4203RA OE4225:036'35"+3:46
8.Mathis LEGRANDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY25:146'38"+3:57
9.Thomas ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE26:046'51"+4:47
10.Alexandre VERGNAUDFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 8726:567'05"+5:39
Anathael DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival26:567'05"+5:39
12.Arnault BESTELFRA9105IF COLE26:587'05"+5:41
13.Damien BERGUERREFRA7407RA SOS GO27:317'14"+6:14
14.Robin GRANDADAMFRA6804AL COColmar28:007'22"+6:43
15.Nathan GUILLOTFRA8404PR OPA28:027'22"+6:45
16.Lucien PICHARDFRA6911RA CSMR28:167'26"+6:59
17.Jeremi POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 2528:447'33"+7:27
18.Loïc FERROTFRA7407RA SOS GO28:547'36"+7:37
19.Adrien FRADETFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O29:127'41"+7:55
20.Mael TROCCAZFRA3502BR CRCO29:147'41"+7:57
21.Quentin MANSUELFRA0207PI VO29:217'43"+8:04
22.Luc WATRELOTFRA6205NO O²29:417'48"+8:24
23.Hugo DUPOUYFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S29:497'50"+8:32
24.Simon GHIBAUDOFRA4203RA OE4229:507'51"+8:33
25.Thomas BRUASFRA2610RA L.O.V.29:577'52"+8:40
26.Simon SEGUINFRA2105BO ADOChenôve30:047'54"+8:47
27.Nils CREUSATFRA8809LO HVO30:358'02"+9:18
28.Julien BEGUINOTFRA5702LO CSAG METZ30:418'04"+9:24
29.Elouan BOULESTREAUFRA2904BR Quimper 2930:468'05"+9:29
30.Théotime FROGNETFRA5116CA ASO Sillery30:478'06"+9:30
31.Jozef LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO31:108'12"+9:53
32.Benjamin LEDUCFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O31:118'12"+9:54
33.Gaspard ASTRADEFRA7305RA ECHO 7331:128'12"+9:55
34.Camille MALERBE-DERAMFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV31:278'16"+10:10
35.Nicolas BORNARDFRA7305RA ECHO 7332:088'27"+10:51
36.Colas GINTZBURGERFRA7407RA SOS GO32:108'27"+10:53
37.Titouan BASSETFRA2704NM COBS32:268'32"+11:09
38.Téo TEDOLDIFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY32:398'35"+11:22
39.Leo TANGUYFRA3502BR CRCO33:218'46"+12:04
40.Maxime DURANDFRA5116CA ASO Sillery33:318'49"+12:14
41.Tom TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN34:349'05"+13:17
42.Colin LECUYER-CHARDEVELFRA3914FC JSO35:129'15"+13:55
43.Thomas COURTOISFRA8807LO LO Sanchey35:389'22"+14:21
44.Hugo VAXELAIREFRA8809LO HVO35:549'26"+14:37
45.Alban RAHIERFRA4403PL NAO36:139'31"+14:56
46.Mathis DESMAU-NICOLEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival36:519'41"+15:34
47.Amaury PAILLEFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM37:049'45"+15:47
48.Malo DOURDOU-VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN37:159'48"+15:58
49.Valentin MOINEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV37:189'48"+16:01
50.Vincent PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY37:319'52"+16:14
51.Matthieu ORTIGERFRA2508FC BALISE 2537:509'57"+16:33
52.Raphaël SOULIÉFRA3319AQ SMOG37:539'58"+16:36
53.Théophile RABIERFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 8738:0010'00"+16:43
54.Romuald TASSARTFRA6208NO B.A38:2110'05"+17:04
55.Hugo COLINFRA5407LO SO Luneville38:3510'09"+17:18
56.Luigi MITTERRANDFRA6709AL SCBarr39:3310'24"+18:16
Yoann PIERREFRA8807LO LO Sanchey39:3310'24"+18:16
58.Loïc PERRINFRA2610RA L.O.V.40:3810'41"+19:21
59.Luis Enrique PULIDOFRA4010AQ BONO41:2410'53"+20:07
60.Yuri HEROUARDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY41:4310'58"+20:26
61.Noé DUROCHERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY41:5711'02"+20:40
62.Augustin CLOUARDFRA7807IF GO7842:1611'07"+20:59
63.Tom BOUERY-TAVERNIERFRA2610RA L.O.V.42:2311'09"+21:06
64.Timothey FEUGEREFRA3913FC O'JURA42:5211'16"+21:35
65.Adel SAHRAOUIFRA2517FC OTB43:0511'20"+21:48
66.Paul WILLEMFRA2704NM COBS43:4911'31"+22:32
67.Aurelien BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE43:5211'32"+22:35
Leopold FORCAFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck43:5211'32"+22:35
69.Robin COURSONFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS44:2111'40"+23:04
70.Tanguy PORRETFRA3502BR CRCO45:3211'58"+24:15
71.Corentin ROUXFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN46:2312'12"+25:06
72.Valentin MICHELFRA5407LO SO Luneville46:3412'15"+25:17
73.Julien CRETEFRA6008PI NOYON CO46:3512'15"+25:18
74.Enzo RUHNAUFRA2704NM COBS47:0812'24"+25:51
75.Mattéo GRANDIN MARTINFRA8404PR OPA47:1712'26"+26:00
76.Théo FOLTZERFRA2517FC OTB47:3212'30"+26:15
77.Tanguy SERRANDFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio47:3812'32"+26:21
78.Julien TALONFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS47:4812'34"+26:31
79.Maxime CORMIERFRA3705CE COTS47:5512'36"+26:38
80.Merlin MOREAUFRA2605RA VSO48:1812'42"+27:01
81.Alexandre VINCENTFRA4403PL NAO49:0112'53"+27:44
82.Victor HAYOTFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX50:4413'21"+29:27
83.Natan HERLEZFRA5909NO GSO51:1213'28"+29:55
84.Martin CARONFRA6205NO O²51:2113'30"+30:04
85.Léo PERRETFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM51:5113'38"+30:34
86.Thomas VERJUSFRA3914FC JSO51:5313'39"+30:36
87.Pieric MATERAFRA3913FC O'JURA52:0013'41"+30:43
88.Alexis DELAVEAUFRA7722IF ASSAP 7753:1013'59"+31:53
89.Nicolas SERPEFRA0207PI VO53:1714'01"+32:00
90.Lucien SAUVAGETFRA8607PC Poitiers CO55:3614'37"+34:19
91.Guillaume DEBERNARDFRA7807IF GO7855:5714'43"+34:40
92.Gaël BARADIANFRA8404PR OPA56:4314'55"+35:26
93.Gabriel RIBIERFRA7807IF GO781:02:1816'23"+41:01
94.Romain WEBERFRA7407RA SOS GO1:03:0816'36"+41:51
95.Baptiste LARMINACHFRA8607PC Poitiers CO1:04:1716'54"+43:00
96.Julien BERLANDFRA3809RA USSE CO1:07:0517'39"+45:48
97.Damien FOUCHERESFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:08:3418'02"+47:17
98.Nicolas BISTONFRA7807IF GO781:12:2019'02"+51:03
99.Quentin BONASSIESFRA7807IF GO781:21:1121'21"+59:54
100.Sandy VELONFRA2108BO Talant SO1:27:5323'07"+1:06:36
--Thomas SCHILDKNECHTFRA6804AL COColmar1:07:0617'39"+45:49
--Arnaud COUCHOUDFRA4203RA OE421:31:0023'56"+1:09:43
NCLAurélien HENNOFRA2610RA L.O.V.
NCLMaël LAFONDFRA2605RA VSO
NCLNoel FOLFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio
NCLRémy MULLERFRA6009PI coc
Top

H18A   length 5400m (79)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fleury ROUXFRA4201RA NOSE30:025'33"
2.Martin MATHISFRA5407LO SO Luneville30:385'40"+0:36
3.Louis HALTZFRA5907NO T.A.D.31:555'54"+1:53
4.Fabien BONNAVEIRAFRA6911RA CSMR33:276'11"+3:25
5.Noé MOREAUFRA2605RA VSO33:316'12"+3:29
6.Théo RADONDYFRA5907NO T.A.D.33:356'13"+3:33
7.Paul RINGOTFRA6911RA CSMR34:366'24"+4:34
8.Aymeric ROGERFRA7807IF GO7834:496'26"+4:47
9.Thibault ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE34:566'28"+4:54
10.Thomas CHABANCEFRA4201RA NOSE35:146'31"+5:12
11.Dorian VASQUEZFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S35:506'38"+5:48
12.Benjamin DREANOFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS36:146'42"+6:12
13.Sébastien HANAUERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival36:326'45"+6:30
14.Julien LAVILLEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV36:436'47"+6:41
15.Timothée LEGRANDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY37:196'54"+7:17
16.Pierre MARTINEZFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S37:246'55"+7:22
17.Alban DUCHONFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck37:326'57"+7:30
18.Kurtys GROSSIFRA5907NO T.A.D.37:336'57"+7:31
19.Jérôme BOUCHANFRA9006FC RAMBO37:517'00"+7:49
20.Samson DERIAZFRA2105BO ADOChenôve38:147'04"+8:12
21.Loann PEUREYFRA9105IF COLE39:067'14"+9:04
22.Jean LE PENNECFRA2605RA VSO39:167'16"+9:14
23.Anthony DE MARCHIFRA4709AQ PSNO39:247'17"+9:22
24.Antoine VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO39:517'22"+9:49
25.Thierry ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO39:577'23"+9:55
26.Martin SOGNOFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV40:247'28"+10:22
27.Paul COUSINFRA3705CE COTS40:497'33"+10:47
28.Adrien FRASCOLLAFRA2105BO ADOChenôve41:307'41"+11:28
29.Nathan LE GLANDFRA7404RA ASO42:147'49"+12:12
30.Léopold BOURAUXFRA2517FC OTB42:437'54"+12:41
31.Robin MAGNONFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV43:568'08"+13:54
32.Thomas BOUSSERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck45:388'27"+15:36
33.Rémi SECKARFRA2105BO ADOChenôve46:048'31"+16:02
34.Simon LECUYER-CHARDEVELFRA3914FC JSO46:098'32"+16:07
35.Augustin VOLPATOFRA4709AQ PSNO47:158'45"+17:13
36.Pierrick BUTINFRA6208NO B.A47:338'48"+17:31
37.Clément BERGEGEREFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS47:468'50"+17:44
38.Maxime BERGERFRA1705PC CMO48:228'57"+18:20
39.Jeremy REDELSPERGERFRA6804AL COColmar48:248'57"+18:22
40.Stanislas KRAJESKIFRA4010AQ BONO49:029'04"+19:00
41.Loïc MAYORAZFRA7407RA SOS GO49:079'05"+19:05
42.Nicolas MULLERFRA6009PI coc50:339'21"+20:31
43.Titouan SAVARTFRA8809LO HVO51:179'29"+21:15
44.William SCHAPPACHERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY52:099'39"+22:07
45.Victor APOSTOLFRA4201RA NOSE52:219'41"+22:19
46.Clément GOURLAINFRA6205NO O²52:239'42"+22:21
47.Simon GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY53:139'51"+23:11
48.Lucas DUPUYFRA2604RA C.R.O.C.O54:1810'03"+24:16
49.Guillaume CORNUFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens54:3010'05"+24:28
50.Etienne LOPEZFRA4201RA NOSE54:5010'09"+24:48
51.Louis PIN-PLAUDFRA4403PL NAO55:2210'15"+25:20
52.Thibault GENISSELFRA4203RA OE4256:0710'23"+26:05
53.Antoine LAUNOISFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck56:1010'24"+26:08
54.Vincent ROYFRA5906NO VALMO56:5810'32"+26:56
55.Antoine ROLLERFRA8404PR OPA57:0510'34"+27:03
56.Robin GLASSFRA2605RA VSO57:3510'39"+27:33
57.Tom DRYGALSKIBEL2517FC OTB57:5210'42"+27:50
58.Thomas LELARGEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY58:0910'46"+28:07
59.Théo PICARDFRA2704NM COBS58:2310'48"+28:21
60.Louis GAUTHIERFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O58:2710'49"+28:25
61.Jonas MAYORAZFRA7407RA SOS GO59:0310'56"+29:01
62.Valentin MARCHANDFRA2704NM COBS59:3911'02"+29:37
63.Nicolas MOURLEAUFRA4709AQ PSNO1:00:3011'12"+30:28
64.Alex LECHANUFRA5604BR COL1:03:0911'41"+33:07
65.Antoine PARISFRA7716IF BALISE 771:03:3511'46"+33:33
66.Jonathan ROCHEFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:04:0311'51"+34:01
67.Kelig HEURTAUXFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:05:5812'12"+35:56
68.Nicolas ALIGNANFRA8104MP AOC1:12:3713'26"+42:35
69.Maxence FAVIERFRA6208NO B.A1:19:2914'43"+49:27
70.Tanguy CUBILIERFRA4705AQ N.O.R.D.1:19:3914'45"+49:37
71.Antoine TROTTIERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:27:4616'15"+57:44
72.Xavier WACKFRA6804AL COColmar1:31:5417'01"+1:01:52
73.Corentin DUMEZFRA2605RA VSO1:51:1820'36"+1:21:16
NCLAnthony CLERTONFRA1705PC CMO
NCLGael POULAINFRA5909NO GSO
NCLJoseph GANDARFRA2704NM COBS
NCLOlivier LAMBLOTFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny
NCLRomain VERGNESFRA8105MP BOA Albi
NCLWilliam DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
Top

H20A   length 5800m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.J-Baptiste DESBRESTFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM46:017'56"
2.Sébastien DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²47:248'10"+1:23
3.Ian GELDOFBELASUB47:548'15"+1:53
4.Julien WATRELOTFRA6205NO O²47:568'15"+1:55
5.Guillaume PAULETFRA7808IF ASMBCO49:168'29"+3:15
6.Clement LECUYERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck50:428'44"+4:41
7.Pierre PASQUAFRA2508FC BALISE 2551:258'51"+5:24
8.Mickael MENIFRA6008PI NOYON CO51:298'52"+5:28
9.Romain TASSARTFRA6208NO B.A51:558'57"+5:54
10.Thomas GOETTMANNFRA6804AL COColmar53:369'14"+7:35
11.Thibault LECUYERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck54:539'27"+8:52
12.Victor DESREUMAUXFRA6008PI NOYON CO55:399'35"+9:38
13.Quentin L'HELGUENFRA2904BR Quimper 2955:459'36"+9:44
14.Paul LOGEFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck56:529'48"+10:51
15.Baptiste BAYLOTFRA2606RA LOUP56:559'48"+10:54
16.Yann PORRETFRA3502BR CRCO57:239'53"+11:22
17.Quentin GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 2959:2010'13"+13:19
18.Benjamin BOUILLIEFRA3502BR CRCO1:00:4710'28"+14:46
19.Lucas CHAPELOTFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:01:1710'33"+15:16
20.Jean-Jacques DESOOMERFRA6205NO O²1:02:3710'47"+16:36
21.Alexandre LEMAISTREFRA2704NM COBS1:02:4010'48"+16:39
22.Alain Junior ALIGNANFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:06:3711'29"+20:36
23.Erwan PIOT L'EMEILLETFRA2605RA VSO1:07:0011'33"+20:59
24.Alexandre DUPINFRA2704NM COBS1:07:2811'37"+21:27
25.Gaetan BOUETFRA6803AL COM1:11:5012'23"+25:49
26.Baptiste REZEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:12:0512'25"+26:04
27.Florian MILOUTINOVITCHFRA2604RA C.R.O.C.O1:27:5215'08"+41:51
Top

H20E   length 6100m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Grégoire CHATELAINFRA2517FC OTB34:555'43"
2.Maxime RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO7835:465'51"+0:51
3.Luc SANDEVOIRFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE37:026'04"+2:07
4.Pierre-Louis JANANDFRA2508FC BALISE 2542:026'53"+7:07
5.Adrien DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV42:096'54"+7:14
6.César VIRLOGEUXFRA7716IF BALISE 7742:507'01"+7:55
7.Thibaud GUELENNOCFRA7716IF BALISE 7745:257'26"+10:30
8.Martin RUDKIEWICZFRA2508FC BALISE 2545:377'28"+10:42
9.Baptiste GIRARDFRA2508FC BALISE 2547:197'45"+12:24
10.Cédric BEAUDENONFRA7716IF BALISE 7748:357'57"+13:40
11.Benoit ABELFRA7305RA ECHO 7349:048'02"+14:09
12.Loic LE GOFFFRA6307AU Balise 6355:269'05"+20:31
NCLAntoine STEPHANYFRA7807IF GO78
NCLArnaud PERRINFRA4201RA NOSE
NCLCorentin ROUXFRA4201RA NOSE
NCLFlorentin BODYFRA7305RA ECHO 73
NCLLoïc MARTYFRA4601MP FiNO46
NCLLucas TOULIER--ANCIANFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT
NCLMarian BASSETFRA6911RA CSMR
NCLMaxime CHABANCEFRA4201RA NOSE
NCLQuentin PAGEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
NCLQuentin RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO78
NCLThéo MADEC-GUILLOTFRA2105BO ADOChenôve
NCLValentin LEVESYFRA3810RA ORIENTALP
NCLYoann COURTOISFRA8807LO LO Sanchey
Top

H21A   length 6000m (120)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kirian MEYERFRA6804AL COColmar36:336'05"
2.Mathieu CHESNEAUFCD7403RA CSA-EMHM37:196'13"+0:46
3.Nicolas TREZEGUETFRA3319AQ SMOG37:576'19"+1:24
4.Vincent POINSIGNONFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY38:366'25"+2:03
5.Denis SEIMBILLEFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX38:466'27"+2:13
6.J-Baptiste PUECHFRA8311AZ POLES39:206'33"+2:47
7.Michael DESQUEYROUXFRA3318AQ ASM CO40:136'42"+3:40
8.Cyril SOUCATFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX40:236'43"+3:50
9.Alexis GUIOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS40:426'46"+4:09
10.Cedric BARLETFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY41:476'57"+5:14
11.Alexandre LAFARGEFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM41:586'59"+5:25
12.Yohan MAGNINFRA3913FC O'JURA41:596'59"+5:26
13.Julien LE BORGNEFRA2904BR Quimper 2942:347'05"+6:01
14.Pierrick MERINOFRA7404RA ASO43:387'16"+7:05
15.Julien THOMASFRA6208NO B.A44:077'21"+7:34
16.Pierre POIRSONFRA6709AL SCBarr44:287'24"+7:55
17.Mael RICHARDFRA3809RA USSE CO44:317'25"+7:58
18.Paul DESBRESTFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM45:017'30"+8:28
19.Etienne MATTHIEUFRA7109BO Givry SO45:107'31"+8:37
20.Arnaud ECHILLEYFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.45:157'32"+8:42
21.Louis MANIEREFRA6008PI NOYON CO45:347'35"+9:01
22.Gaëtan POIRSONFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.45:597'39"+9:26
23.Xavier GIBIATFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS46:367'45"+10:03
24.Gwendal POEDRASFRA5604BR COL46:407'46"+10:07
25.Luc DOREMUSFRA8607PC Poitiers CO47:067'50"+10:33
26.Guillaume TRANCHANDFRA4203RA OE4247:087'51"+10:35
27.Amadou SYLLAFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio47:167'52"+10:43
28.Etienne MOREYFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX47:237'53"+10:50
29.Sebastien CAZELLEFRA4601MP FiNO4647:257'54"+10:52
30.Arnaud DUMASFRA7807IF GO7848:038'00"+11:30
31.Jérémy SEYSSAUDFRA8404PR OPA48:178'02"+11:44
32.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRA2108BO Talant SO48:238'03"+11:50
33.Simon DENIERFRA3810RA ORIENTALP48:488'07"+12:15
34.Mathieu CHALOPINFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS49:018'10"+12:28
35.Francois THEBAULTFRA2508FC BALISE 2549:078'11"+12:34
36.Dominique HALLAYFRA7709IF USM/CO49:428'17"+13:09
37.Yannick HABAUZITFRA2606RA LOUP50:068'20"+13:33
38.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.50:578'29"+14:24
39.Aurélien GIBIATFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS51:008'30"+14:27
40.Samuel MAZARSFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY51:018'30"+14:28
41.Willy BUCHMANNFRA3318AQ ASM CO51:028'30"+14:29
42.Aurélien BOUCHERON-M-TFRA1705PC CMO51:088'31"+14:35
43.David COCTEAUFRA2508FC BALISE 2551:248'33"+14:51
44.Baptiste BAGUEREYFRA6804AL COColmar51:318'35"+14:58
45.Vincent VOIVENELFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE51:388'36"+15:05
46.Brice AUGUSTYNOWICZFRA9105IF COLE51:568'39"+15:23
47.Matthieu ROBERTFRA2508FC BALISE 2552:248'44"+15:51
48.Laurent MUSCARNERAFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV52:318'45"+15:58
49.Sebastian WILDFRA2704NM COBS52:368'45"+16:03
50.Brice CORMIERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS53:258'54"+16:52
51.Jules DUPOIRIEUXFRA8807LO LO Sanchey53:558'59"+17:22
52.Mathieu BIGANFRA6208NO B.A54:019'00"+17:28
53.Yoann MINOTFRA6906RA ALCO54:399'06"+18:06
54.Thomas LOQUETFRA5906NO VALMO55:029'10"+18:29
55.Thomas MICHAUDFRA3913FC O'JURA55:089'11"+18:35
56.Florian PECQUEURFRA5906NO VALMO55:209'13"+18:47
57.Arthur LOTROUSFRA3318AQ ASM CO56:209'23"+19:47
58.Loane MOREAUFRA4705AQ N.O.R.D.56:269'24"+19:53
59.Judicael SOLIERFRA6008PI NOYON CO56:459'27"+20:12
60.Christophe DANTINFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX57:009'30"+20:27
61.Florian OLIVIERFRA4203RA OE4258:009'40"+21:27
62.Thomas RABOURDINFRA6911RA CSMR58:079'41"+21:34
63.Pierre SCIORAFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS59:129'52"+22:39
64.Sébastien ROBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp59:159'52"+22:42
65.Arthur DELAPORTEFRA5116CA ASO Sillery59:359'55"+23:02
66.Arnaud NEGREFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio59:419'56"+23:08
67.Benoit DECOSSEFRA2704NM COBS59:499'58"+23:16
68.Romain FAVRETFRA7722IF ASSAP 7759:509'58"+23:17
69.Remi FOURNIERFRA7407RA SOS GO59:569'59"+23:23
70.Alexis RINGOTFRA6911RA CSMR1:00:1010'01"+23:37
71.Valentin PAYSSANFRA3502BR CRCO1:00:2510'04"+23:52
72.Emmanuel HAYERFRA6709AL SCBarr1:00:3410'05"+24:01
73.Benoît SOLFRA9404IF AS IGN1:00:5610'09"+24:23
74.Guillaume GOINFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:01:1810'12"+24:45
75.Alejandro COSTA ALBEROFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:01:2110'13"+24:48
76.Aurelien BASFRA6911RA CSMR1:01:3210'15"+24:59
77.Julien THEZEFRA4201RA NOSE1:01:5810'19"+25:25
78.Sébastien LEROYFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:02:4110'26"+26:08
79.Thomas YVEFRA9105IF COLE1:03:4110'36"+27:08
80.François GAILLETFRA7807IF GO781:04:2210'43"+27:49
81.Mickaël SAILLANTFRA7722IF ASSAP 771:05:1810'53"+28:45
82.Guillaume GASTONFRA4705AQ N.O.R.D.1:05:3910'56"+29:06
83.Baptiste KAUFFMANNFRA6804AL COColmar1:06:4611'07"+30:13
84.Thibault AUBERTINFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:07:0311'10"+30:30
85.Ludovic MORELFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:07:0711'11"+30:34
86.Alexandre LE ROUXFRA7807IF GO781:07:1411'12"+30:41
87.Ludovic ARCHAMBEAULTFRA8607PC Poitiers CO1:07:4211'16"+31:09
88.Damien LEROYFRA4203RA OE421:08:3811'26"+32:05
89.Eric LORENZATTIFRA4709AQ PSNO1:08:5511'29"+32:22
90.Simon CARRARAFRA3913FC O'JURA1:09:1211'31"+32:39
91.Simon LE DEVEHATFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:09:3911'36"+33:06
92.Michaël PENOTFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 871:11:1811'53"+34:45
93.Christophe GUEDASFRA3502BR CRCO1:13:0012'10"+36:27
94.Thomas FONTHENEAUFRA2704NM COBS1:14:1612'22"+37:43
95.Thomas COUVALFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:14:3112'25"+37:58
96.Alexis ARRICAFRA4403PL NAO1:14:5412'29"+38:21
97.Nicolas HOLLFRA6804AL COColmar1:15:2912'34"+38:56
98.Thibault POULAINFRA8607PC Poitiers CO1:15:4612'37"+39:13
99.Etienne CAMBRAYFRA3913FC O'JURA1:17:5712'59"+41:24
100.Luc BERGER-SABBATELFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:20:1313'22"+43:40
101.Sylvain RENAULTFRA3705CE COTS1:22:5713'49"+46:24
102.Maxime GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:25:3814'16"+49:05
103.Quentin REVELFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens1:27:1814'33"+50:45
104.Cyril LARCHEVESQUEFRA4601MP FiNO461:28:5814'49"+52:25
105.François STIRNEMANNFRA2904BR Quimper 291:34:4315'47"+58:10
106.David VANTIELCKEFRA5909NO GSO1:36:4216'07"+1:00:09
107.Stephan VENETFRA7722IF ASSAP 771:41:0816'51"+1:04:35
108.David DUMENILFRA6906RA ALCO1:44:0317'20"+1:07:30
109.Jonathan METAYEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:45:3717'36"+1:09:04
110.François MEYNIERFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:58:1919'43"+1:21:46
111.Romain JOURDAINFRA6008PI NOYON CO2:13:3622'16"+1:37:03
112.Arnaud ARSUFFIFRA3705CE COTS2:19:0323'10"+1:42:30
NCLCharles VITTUFRA5906NO VALMO
NCLClement PONCETFRA3913FC O'JURA
NCLGuillaume JUNCKERFRA6804AL COColmar
NCLJean-Philippe DESQUEYROUXFRA3318AQ ASM CO
NCLJulien SALLIOTFRA3502BR CRCO
NCLLudovic GHESQUIEREFRA5909NO GSO
NCLMaël PRUD'HOMMEFRA5604BR COL
NCLValentin CHAREYREFRA4403PL NAO
Top

H21E   length 6500m (109)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François GONONFRA3913FC O'JURA31:414'52"
2.Vincent COUPATFRA2517FC OTB32:535'03"+1:12
3.Théo FLEURENTFRA7404RA ASO33:145'06"+1:33
4.Lucas BASSETFRA6911RA CSMR33:305'09"+1:49
5.Olle KÄRNERESTASUB34:035'14"+2:22
6.Olivier COUPATFRA2606RA LOUP34:305'18"+2:49
7.Loïc CAPBERNFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio34:545'22"+3:13
8.Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANTFRA3913FC O'JURA35:175'25"+3:36
9.Mickael BLANCHARDFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O36:395'38"+4:58
10.Mathieu RINGOTFRA6911RA CSMR36:465'39"+5:05
11.Jean-Baptiste BOURRINFRA4203RA OE4236:585'41"+5:17
12.Clement VALLAFRA4201RA NOSE37:035'41"+5:22
Juste RAIMBAULTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN37:035'41"+5:22
14.Desmond FRANSSENBEL5116CA ASO Sillery37:085'42"+5:27
15.François CALANDOTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE38:055'51"+6:24
16.Jean-Michel PARZYCHFRA3319AQ SMOG38:455'57"+7:04
17.Olivier SUTTERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival38:505'58"+7:09
18.Mathieu KERN-GILLARDFRA6911RA CSMR39:296'04"+7:48
19.Ludovic RUIZFRA8105MP BOA Albi39:356'05"+7:54
20.Maxime BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO39:386'05"+7:57
21.Jo LINTENBELMil Bel Team39:546'08"+8:13
22.Tristan BLOEMENBEL2606RA LOUP40:126'11"+8:31
23.Ludovic MAILLARDFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS40:396'15"+8:58
24.Victor TARDYFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival41:016'18"+9:20
25.Thibaut DERENNEBEL5116CA ASO Sillery41:146'20"+9:33
26.Benjamin MAURIESFRA7807IF GO7841:226'21"+9:41
27.Brieuc VIELFRA2517FC OTB41:316'23"+9:50
28.Geert SIMKENSBELMil Bel Team41:466'25"+10:05
29.Willy GUILLEMINFCD9202IF Garde Rép.41:496'26"+10:08
30.Philippe BENACEKFCD7403RA CSA-EMHM42:006'27"+10:19
31.Andy JACOUDFRA4201RA NOSE42:336'32"+10:52
32.Bruno GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY42:416'33"+11:00
33.Benoit DEROUXFRA2604RA C.R.O.C.O42:526'35"+11:11
34.Pierre BOUDETFCD9202IF Garde Rép.43:006'36"+11:19
35.Giacomo BARBONEUSA3810RA ORIENTALP43:086'38"+11:27
36.Louis ARNOULDFRA8809LO HVO43:256'40"+11:44
37.Julien GIRARDFRA3705CE COTS43:446'43"+12:03
38.Simon CHARONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve43:526'44"+12:11
39.Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONIFRA2108BO Talant SO43:556'45"+12:14
40.Igor DANIELFCD1905LI Corrèze C.O43:566'45"+12:15
41.Stéphane CORMIERFRA3705CE COTS44:026'46"+12:21
42.Renaud D'HARREVILLEFRA8809LO HVO44:166'48"+12:35
43.Emmanuel LEPLATFRA4201RA NOSE44:416'52"+13:00
44.Benoist KROPFFCD4709AQ PSNO45:026'55"+13:21
45.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELMil Bel Team45:236'58"+13:42
Jean-Guy BLUMFRA5116CA ASO Sillery45:236'58"+13:42
47.Robin DEVRIEUXFRA4203RA OE4245:417'01"+14:00
48.Serge DUSZABELMil Bel Team45:477'02"+14:06
49.Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTHFRA6804AL COColmar46:517'12"+15:10
50.Clement RAYMONDAUDFRA3319AQ SMOG46:537'12"+15:12
Martin DESPLATFRA3705CE COTS46:537'12"+15:12
52.Pierre SCHAMBERGERFRA6803AL COM47:357'19"+15:54
53.J-Luc CHANDEZONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve47:547'22"+16:13
54.Téo VALENTINFRA4403PL NAO48:097'24"+16:28
55.Mathias DOLCIFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival48:287'27"+16:47
56.Emilien SCHIAVOFRA8311AZ POLES48:337'28"+16:52
57.Romain PACHERFCD9202IF Garde Rép.48:587'31"+17:17
58.Rémi BAUDOTFRA4201RA NOSE49:017'32"+17:20
59.Pierrick PAGEFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM49:197'35"+17:38
60.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDMil Ned Team49:267'36"+17:45
61.Rémi GUINOTFRA2108BO Talant SO49:397'38"+17:58
62.Julien MERLEFRA4201RA NOSE49:447'39"+18:03
Oriol ANDREUESP3810RA ORIENTALP49:447'39"+18:03
64.Emmanuel FLICOTEAUXFRA2517FC OTB49:587'41"+18:17
65.Johann KERVARECFRA6803AL COM50:237'45"+18:42
66.Martin LEMENAGERFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE50:337'46"+18:52
67.Jan LANDNEDMil Ned Team50:507'49"+19:09
68.Tony MUSONENEDMil Ned Team51:017'50"+19:20
69.Gaetan JANSSENSFRA3810RA ORIENTALP51:287'55"+19:47
70.Pierre-Aimé GOETTMANNFRA6804AL COColmar51:377'56"+19:56
71.Dries HEUNINCKXBELMil Bel Team51:467'57"+20:05
72.Camille ANDREFRA5116CA ASO Sillery52:068'00"+20:25
73.Sébastien RORAFRA7719IF ERCO52:078'01"+20:26
74.Peter KRAMPILTZBELMil Bel Team52:258'03"+20:44
75.Clemens ROOSNEDMil Ned Team52:328'04"+20:51
76.Emmanuel RIBIERFRA7807IF GO7852:508'07"+21:09
77.Kévin THURIOTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp53:128'11"+21:31
78.Baptiste LUCASFRA7404RA ASO53:258'13"+21:44
79.Thomas POIRSONFRA6709AL SCBarr54:138'20"+22:32
80.Nicolas ESTHERFRA3705CE COTS54:148'20"+22:33
81.Jeremy VAUCHERFRA6008PI NOYON CO54:528'26"+23:11
82.Baptiste PETINFRA2108BO Talant SO54:538'26"+23:12
83.Xavier ARUMI ROTAESP4403PL NAO55:398'33"+23:58
84.Stephane POUPARDFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT55:458'34"+24:04
85.Clément LEGAINFRA2517FC OTB55:548'36"+24:13
86.Arthur DESREUMAUXFRA6008PI NOYON CO56:258'40"+24:44
87.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDMil Ned Team58:128'57"+26:31
88.Marius SIAUDFRA8311AZ POLES58:218'58"+26:40
89.Mickael LAHOREAUFRA3705CE COTS58:539'03"+27:12
90.Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANTNEDMil Ned Team59:039'05"+27:22
91.Jordan STOURMFRA3502BR CRCO1:03:249'45"+31:43
92.Marc CAPBERNFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:03:539'49"+32:12
93.Stéphane LESUEURFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:04:109'52"+32:29
94.Yoann CADARTFCD9202IF Garde Rép.1:04:499'58"+33:08
95.Sandro GRASSOBELMil Bel Team1:07:1410'20"+35:33
96.Simon BLUMFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:08:2310'31"+36:42
97.Aurelien MARGUIERFRA2517FC OTB1:12:1111'06"+40:30
98.David BRULPORTFRA2517FC OTB1:15:2411'36"+43:43
NCLCélestin CRESPINFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O
NCLClément FUMEYFRA2105BO ADOChenôve
NCLFrançois VAN DER OUDERAABELMil Bel Team
NCLJohann TINCHANTFRA2517FC OTB
NCLJulien RIZZOTTOFRA2508FC BALISE 25
NCLMartin MOTTETFRA3502BR CRCO
NCLMatthieu PUECHFRA8311AZ POLES
NCLPierre-Yves GAUTIERFRA4403PL NAO
NCLThibaut POUPARDFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT
NCLThomas VAN DER KLEIJBEL5116CA ASO Sillery
NCLVincent ARNOULDFRA8809LO HVO
Top

H35   length 5900m (106)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBEL2508FC BALISE 2531:365'21"
2.Benoit PEYVELFRA8311AZ POLES32:085'26"+0:32
3.David CHATELONFRA4203RA OE4233:435'42"+2:07
4.Yann LOCATELLIFCD7403RA CSA-EMHM33:495'43"+2:13
5.Ondrej KOTECKYCZE5906NO VALMO35:496'04"+4:13
6.Laurent DECHAVANNEFRA6911RA CSMR36:206'09"+4:44
7.Frederic PARZYCHFCD9202IF Garde Rép.36:426'13"+5:06
8.Julien MILEOFRA2704NM COBS36:536'15"+5:17
9.Franck DECHAVANNEFRA6911RA CSMR37:056'17"+5:29
10.Nicolas FILETFRA3705CE COTS37:276'20"+5:51
11.Johann LASOUCHEFRA6906RA ALCO37:596'26"+6:23
12.Pierre MOUGEOTFRA6804AL COColmar39:056'37"+7:29
13.Christophe BERNARDBEL2517FC OTB39:316'41"+7:55
14.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRA8311AZ POLES39:386'43"+8:02
15.Francois PLAGNOLFRA2605RA VSO39:406'43"+8:04
16.Jérémy VUILLEMARDFRA8812LO O'ZONE 8839:516'45"+8:15
17.Guilhem SANTFRA8105MP BOA Albi39:536'45"+8:17
18.Mathieu HARNISTFRA6803AL COM40:126'48"+8:36
19.Sebastien PECOURTFRA2904BR Quimper 2941:136'59"+9:37
20.Eric MONNIERFRA2610RA L.O.V.41:257'01"+9:49
21.Loïc VENONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve41:397'03"+10:03
22.Régis FLAMENTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS41:547'06"+10:18
23.Cédric ALBINFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O42:037'07"+10:27
24.Gautier FLANDRINFRA6208NO B.A42:527'15"+11:16
25.Stéphane COURTINFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 8743:317'22"+11:55
26.Nicolas HAYERFRA8607PC Poitiers CO43:337'22"+11:57
27.Alexandre COUTALFRA3705CE COTS43:367'23"+12:00
28.Laurent POINSENOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.43:387'23"+12:02
Mathieu LEVISFRA5702LO CSAG METZ43:387'23"+12:02
30.Raphael DUFOURFRA2606RA LOUP43:477'25"+12:11
31.Christophe DODINFRA8809LO HVO44:007'27"+12:24
Gregory PRINSFRA6208NO B.A44:007'27"+12:24
Jean-François URVOYFRA2904BR Quimper 2944:007'27"+12:24
34.Herve QUINQUENELFRA9404IF AS IGN44:337'33"+12:57
35.Freddy GRIMAULTFRA8607PC Poitiers CO44:477'35"+13:11
36.Matthieu DROGOULFRA6205NO O²45:187'40"+13:42
37.Frédéric VILLIEREFRA8807LO LO Sanchey45:227'41"+13:46
38.David REULETFRA8105MP BOA Albi45:257'41"+13:49
39.Thomas ROUILLERFRA4203RA OE4245:337'43"+13:57
40.Julien SCHNEBELENFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival45:577'47"+14:21
41.Olivier TARDYFRA4201RA NOSE46:017'47"+14:25
42.Hans-Gaël STOUFSFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV46:417'54"+15:05
43.Pierre LAUTRETEFRA3319AQ SMOG46:467'55"+15:10
44.David ROLINFRA6208NO B.A47:258'02"+15:49
45.Sébastien CATALONFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX47:308'03"+15:54
46.Fabrice BALPFRA8404PR OPA47:328'03"+15:56
47.Guillaume GAIREFRA2605RA VSO47:348'03"+15:58
48.Nicolas SEGUINFRA2105BO ADOChenôve48:098'09"+16:33
49.Cedric ESNAULTFRA9404IF AS IGN48:528'16"+17:16
50.Xavier TASTETFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S49:388'24"+18:02
51.Cyril JOLYFRA8807LO LO Sanchey50:008'28"+18:24
52.Eric MOUGELFRA7807IF GO7850:418'35"+19:05
53.Cédric LEYZATFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 8751:068'39"+19:30
54.Nicolas JIMBLETFRA8607PC Poitiers CO51:118'40"+19:35
55.Philippe BENASFRA3914FC JSO51:308'43"+19:54
56.Eric LAROSEFRA3810RA ORIENTALP51:358'44"+19:59
57.Adriaan DAEMFRA7807IF GO7851:438'45"+20:07
58.Thomas FOREYFRA0615AZ VSAO52:028'49"+20:26
59.Dimitri TASKYFRA3913FC O'JURA52:288'53"+20:52
60.Jérome MESPLEDEFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S52:498'57"+21:13
61.Sébastien LEPREUXFRA3705CE COTS52:538'57"+21:17
62.Anthony URVOASFRA7807IF GO7853:429'06"+22:06
63.Arnaud TSIRTSIKOLOUFRA6205NO O²54:069'10"+22:30
64.Eric LANUSSE-CAZALEFRA2517FC OTB54:139'11"+22:37
65.Nicolas ROUXFRA2605RA VSO54:229'12"+22:46
66.Nicolas LECLERCQFRA5906NO VALMO54:459'16"+23:09
67.Mickael PARZYCHFRA3319AQ SMOG55:549'28"+24:18
68.Ulrich PECHSTEINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY57:009'39"+25:24
69.Stephane SENCEFRA5906NO VALMO57:399'46"+26:03
70.Benjamin VARIOTFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX59:2610'04"+27:50
71.Pierrick PETITFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS59:5810'09"+28:22
72.Goran COPFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:00:5810'19"+29:22
73.Julien JEHLFRA6911RA CSMR1:02:4710'38"+31:11
74.Yoann MOUTAULTFRA3705CE COTS1:04:0510'51"+32:29
75.Clotaire ZANATTAFRA1705PC CMO1:04:1010'52"+32:34
76.Sébastien SUIREFRA1705PC CMO1:04:3010'55"+32:54
77.Axel RICQUEBOURGFRA5906NO VALMO1:04:5711'00"+33:21
78.François HUGUETFRA2605RA VSO1:05:0611'02"+33:30
79.Jean-François CHERRIERFRA3318AQ ASM CO1:06:2311'15"+34:47
80.Olivier LECENDREFRA6205NO O²1:06:3611'17"+35:00
81.Romain LIAGREFRA5906NO VALMO1:06:5111'19"+35:15
82.Cyril LEPRETREFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:09:1811'44"+37:42
83.Jérome LEHUPFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens1:09:2611'46"+37:50
84.Cédric CHEVALIERFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 871:11:0912'03"+39:33
85.Jérome GLANCERFRA7719IF ERCO1:12:1812'15"+40:42
86.Xavier BRIEREFRA2704NM COBS1:13:1212'24"+41:36
87.Thomas GAUDIONFRA8404PR OPA1:13:3212'27"+41:56
88.Michael VIGNALFRA5906NO VALMO1:14:2012'35"+42:44
89.Mathieu RAVENTFRA6208NO B.A1:15:5512'52"+44:19
90.Laurent LONGELINFRA4010AQ BONO1:17:2413'07"+45:48
91.Christophe MARQUANTFRA6208NO B.A1:21:3013'48"+49:54
92.Romain GAUDONFCD9202IF Garde Rép.1:21:3213'49"+49:56
93.Philippe-Olivier POUPEAUFRA9404IF AS IGN1:21:3913'50"+50:03
94.Nicolas COUSSEMENTFRA7807IF GO781:23:2314'07"+51:47
95.Guillaume EGLINFRA2604RA C.R.O.C.O1:32:4415'43"+1:01:08
96.Franck COLLOTFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:35:0216'06"+1:03:26
97.Arnaud BUFFARDFRA3914FC JSO1:38:5316'45"+1:07:17
98.Jean-Philippe DEBRUYNEFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:40:5917'06"+1:09:23
99.Jérôme YVARTFRA7807IF GO781:41:4317'14"+1:10:07
100.Jeremie VANDECASTEELEFRA6208NO B.A2:09:3121'57"+1:37:55
NCLDavid BARBEFRA4705AQ N.O.R.D.
NCLDominique BERNARDFRA3810RA ORIENTALP
NCLFabien PASQUASYBEL2517FC OTB
NCLFrancois SCHERZERFRA3705CE COTS
NCLLluis BEDOS BONATERRAESP4705AQ N.O.R.D.
NCLMathieu LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville
Top

H40   length 5500m (149)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eric PERRINFRA4201RA NOSE30:035'27"
2.Fabrice VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN32:075'50"+2:04
3.Sebastien BOUSSERFRA5702LO CSAG METZ33:076'01"+3:04
4.Thierry BESTELFRA9105IF COLE33:316'05"+3:28
5.Stéphane PEYRINFRA6307AU Balise 6334:286'16"+4:25
6.Eric BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE35:226'25"+5:19
7.Remy FATOUXFRA3801RA DAUPHINE'O35:526'31"+5:49
8.Olivier FRANGEULFCD2904BR Quimper 2936:146'35"+6:11
9.Yann-Pierrick LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7837:186'46"+7:15
10.Philippe BOBINFRA3913FC O'JURA37:236'47"+7:20
11.Franck LOUVETFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O37:356'49"+7:32
12.Christophe AUBERTFRA1705PC CMO37:496'52"+7:46
13.Pascal PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7837:526'53"+7:49
14.Olivier PARIGOTFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny37:596'54"+7:56
15.Antoine POULAINFRA6804AL COColmar38:046'55"+8:01
16.Christophe GOUTAUDIERFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY38:397'01"+8:36
17.Denis VALENTINFRA4709AQ PSNO38:487'03"+8:45
18.Patrice MATHIEUFRA0615AZ VSAO39:007'05"+8:57
19.William BOUVIERFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O39:027'05"+8:59
20.Olivier ESTELAFCD1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV39:117'07"+9:08
21.Xavier ANDRIEUXFRA7305RA ECHO 7339:277'10"+9:24
22.Olivier CHARBONNIERFRA4203RA OE4239:287'10"+9:25
23.Louis Marie ARNAULTFRA8607PC Poitiers CO39:527'14"+9:49
Sebastien THIERYFRA6008PI NOYON CO39:527'14"+9:49
25.Laurent PINEAUFRA5702LO CSAG METZ39:547'15"+9:51
26.Marc AMAT MUNOZESP4705AQ N.O.R.D.40:247'20"+10:21
27.Patrick GRANGAUDFRA2606RA LOUP40:427'24"+10:39
28.Benjamin MIDENAFRA2606RA LOUP40:587'26"+10:55
29.Fabrice THOMASSINFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens41:017'27"+10:58
30.Fabio BULLAFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 8741:047'28"+11:01
31.Vincent BOURGANELFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT41:157'30"+11:12
32.Nicolas DALIBARDFRA6804AL COColmar41:327'33"+11:29
33.Nicolas BOUCHARDONFRA3914FC JSO41:337'33"+11:30
34.Jérémie GAUTIERFRA7512IF RO'Paris41:377'33"+11:34
35.Bernard DUCRETFRA4010AQ BONO41:417'34"+11:38
36.Richard CLAIRETFRA6205NO O²41:587'37"+11:55
37.Vincent CHIRONFRA5702LO CSAG METZ42:017'38"+11:58
38.Pierrick MASSEFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio42:117'40"+12:08
39.Marc GALLOISFRA0207PI VO42:417'45"+12:38
40.Jerome DANELFRA5906NO VALMO43:007'49"+12:57
41.Benoit DELCAMBREFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O43:037'49"+13:00
42.Nicolas FEUGEASFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O43:067'50"+13:03
43.Jerome CZERNIAKFRA6205NO O²43:157'51"+13:12
44.Gil CORBINFRA2604RA C.R.O.C.O43:197'52"+13:16
45.J-Marc PRUNIERFRA6009PI coc43:207'52"+13:17
46.Laurent VALOISFRA3502BR CRCO43:327'54"+13:29
47.Ludovic DUDOIGNONFRA2604RA C.R.O.C.O43:477'57"+13:44
48.Bruno DEVILLEFRA5702LO CSAG METZ44:038'00"+14:00
49.Laurent GONDCAILLEFRA6008PI NOYON CO44:058'00"+14:02
50.Jose ASENCIOFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O44:258'04"+14:22
Michael HOCKBELOLG St Vith ARDOC44:258'04"+14:22
Stéphane ROCHFRA7722IF ASSAP 7744:258'04"+14:22
53.Yann LANNEZVALFRA2517FC OTB44:558'10"+14:52
54.Jerome GAUQUELINFRA9404IF AS IGN45:038'11"+15:00
55.David MOLLFRA6804AL COColmar45:068'11"+15:03
56.Florian DAMANGEFRA3705CE COTS45:238'15"+15:20
57.Mathieu GAGNOTFRA8607PC Poitiers CO45:348'17"+15:31
58.Renaud PHILIPPEFRA6701AL COSE45:508'19"+15:47
59.Arnaud MAUCONDUITFRA6208NO B.A46:318'27"+16:28
60.Tristan HERTZOGFRA7808IF ASMBCO46:428'29"+16:39
61.Jean Marc DISCHERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck47:308'38"+17:27
62.Stephane BERTHELOTFRA8607PC Poitiers CO47:398'39"+17:36
63.Emmanuel GRANGERFRA4201RA NOSE47:518'41"+17:48
64.Gilles DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA48:068'44"+18:03
65.Gerald FRANCOISFRA6803AL COM48:148'46"+18:11
66.Jerome MARCKFRA8607PC Poitiers CO48:188'46"+18:15
67.Eric RAVENETFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR48:208'47"+18:17
68.Pascal GENSOUSFRA4010AQ BONO48:258'48"+18:22
69.Frederick FLECKFRA2517FC OTB48:398'50"+18:36
70.Sébastien PONSODAFRA7722IF ASSAP 7748:508'52"+18:47
71.François GOMEZFRA6008PI NOYON CO49:128'56"+19:09
72.Cedric REYNAUDFRA3810RA ORIENTALP49:309'00"+19:27
73.Wolfgang MARCHERFRA1705PC CMO49:489'03"+19:45
74.Sébastien PAINFRA3705CE COTS49:519'03"+19:48
75.Gael TANGUYFRA3502BR CRCO50:019'05"+19:58
76.Stephane PRUVOSTFRA6208NO B.A50:319'11"+20:28
77.Vincent FROELICHERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck50:349'11"+20:31
78.Jean-Marie FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO7850:429'13"+20:39
79.Yann SAUVETTEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS50:529'14"+20:49
80.Christophe BARTHELEMYFRA8807LO LO Sanchey50:589'15"+20:55
81.Regis BAILLETFRA2904BR Quimper 2951:439'24"+21:40
82.Laurent BROCHFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck51:459'24"+21:42
83.Martial URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.6251:509'25"+21:47
84.Alexis PAULYFRA1705PC CMO51:599'27"+21:56
85.Franck LONCHAMPTFRA3913FC O'JURA52:019'27"+21:58
86.Gurvan FLOC'HFRA2906BR BO52:219'31"+22:18
87.Adrien VADROTFRA7305RA ECHO 7352:299'32"+22:26
88.Bruno CUNINFRA9006FC RAMBO52:319'32"+22:28
89.Antoine JOLLYFRA7807IF GO7852:329'33"+22:29
90.Jean-Baptiste VIDEIRAFRA3914FC JSO52:419'34"+22:38
91.Benoit POULETFRA6008PI NOYON CO52:429'34"+22:39
92.Emmanuel ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE52:489'35"+22:45
93.David DESSAILLYFRA5909NO GSO53:339'44"+23:30
94.Pierre BREMEERSCHFRA2108BO Talant SO54:339'55"+24:30
95.Olivier VOLPELIERFRA6008PI NOYON CO55:0410'00"+25:01
96.Frederic MONTAGARDFRA7808IF ASMBCO55:0910'01"+25:06
97.Christophe BELLENGIERFRA6208NO B.A55:2310'04"+25:20
98.Michel EDIARFRA9109IF COPS 9155:2910'05"+25:26
99.Jan VORWERKFRA4201RA NOSE56:2710'15"+26:24
100.Christophe ESCHENLOHRFRA7404RA ASO56:3610'17"+26:33
101.Thierry WUFRA7808IF ASMBCO56:4010'18"+26:37
102.Patrice LAVALLEEFRA6008PI NOYON CO57:2910'27"+27:26
103.Sebastien RAICHONFRA8404PR OPA58:2410'37"+28:21
104.Hervé THOURETFRA4203RA OE4258:2610'37"+28:23
Serge DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS58:2610'37"+28:23
106.Benoît DUDOUTFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV58:3210'38"+28:29
107.David ZIMMERMANNFRA5407LO SO Luneville58:4810'41"+28:45
108.Benoit GENNAROFRA3810RA ORIENTALP58:5310'42"+28:50
109.Laurent PESCAYREFRA2108BO Talant SO1:00:1010'56"+30:07
110.Nicolas LARDEAUFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:01:2511'10"+31:22
111.David MORLIEREFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:01:3211'11"+31:29
112.Valery TRONCHONFRA6906RA ALCO1:01:4311'13"+31:40
113.Jean-Jacques ONATEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:03:0211'27"+32:59
114.Lionel GRANIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:03:1511'30"+33:12
115.Tommi TOLKKOFIN4705AQ N.O.R.D.1:03:4211'34"+33:39
116.Yannick BECUWEFRA5909NO GSO1:04:1011'39"+34:07
117.Joel TREMOULETFRA4601MP FiNO461:04:1611'41"+34:13
118.Philippe MONCARREFRA2904BR Quimper 291:05:0311'49"+35:00
119.Alexandre VOGELEISENFRA6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN1:05:1311'51"+35:10
120.Vincent DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²1:05:4911'57"+35:46
121.Frédéric TINANTFRA6709AL SCBarr1:06:0212'00"+35:59
122.Franck BARALDIFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:06:2112'03"+36:18
123.Cyril MAIGREFRA4709AQ PSNO1:07:1212'13"+37:09
124.Sylvain BLAISEFRA3502BR CRCO1:08:4712'30"+38:44
125.Benoit DEGRANDCOURTFRA7109BO Givry SO1:08:5112'31"+38:48
126.David DOUGUETFRA5909NO GSO1:10:2312'47"+40:20
127.Francis MOINEFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens1:11:2212'58"+41:19
128.Edouard FORTUNATOFCDIndiv.1:12:4613'13"+42:43
129.Hervé RAUFRA5909NO GSO1:15:2113'41"+45:18
130.Moîse MULLERFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens1:16:0713'50"+46:04
131.Gilles KERANGUEVENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:17:4614'08"+47:43
Goulven LETHENOFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:17:4614'08"+47:43
133.Cyrille GUIHENEUFFRA2904BR Quimper 291:19:5514'31"+49:52
134.Gilles DELRIEUFRA4709AQ PSNO1:21:1214'45"+51:09
135.Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIOFRA2605RA VSO1:21:5114'52"+51:48
136.Richard MINETFRA0801CA OSCM1:26:5715'48"+56:54
137.Ludovic MATHISFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:28:2216'04"+58:19
138.Arnaud DELORMEFCDIndiv.1:34:5317'15"+1:04:50
139.Frédéric MULLERFRA6009PI coc1:44:4519'02"+1:14:42
140.David ESPEUFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2:41:2329'20"+2:11:20
NCLCyril ROMIEUFRA9404IF AS IGN
NCLDaniel BARBEFRA4705AQ N.O.R.D.
NCLDjillali ZENATIFRA9404IF AS IGN
NCLFrancis DUPUYFRA8105MP BOA Albi
NCLFrank NICOLLEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE
NCLJ-Marc SELLIERFRA7722IF ASSAP 77
NCLLaurent LAVENANTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE
NCLMarc PIVAUDRANFRA4601MP FiNO46
NCLP-Yves MEYERFRA6906RA ALCO
Top

H45   length 5100m (134)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christophe VILLARFRA6701AL COSE30:506'02"
Eddie WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2530:506'02"
3.Pierre ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV32:296'22"+1:39
4.J-Laurent BODYFRA7305RA ECHO 7332:546'27"+2:04
5.Benoit VERDENALFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY33:486'37"+2:58
6.Eric VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN33:576'39"+3:07
7.Jean-Christophe LEDUCFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O34:156'42"+3:25
8.Bruno HABERKORNFRA2105BO ADOChenôve34:296'45"+3:39
9.Pascal MATHISFRA5407LO SO Luneville35:346'58"+4:44
10.Yannick BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO36:247'08"+5:34
11.Patrice BORNARDFRA7305RA ECHO 7336:387'10"+5:48
12.Fabien GRUSELLEFRA9404IF AS IGN37:047'16"+6:14
13.Bertrand LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO38:237'31"+7:33
14.Franck COLINFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival38:297'32"+7:39
15.Patrick MITHOUARDFRA9105IF COLE39:007'38"+8:10
16.Bruno MAESFRA5604BR COL39:277'44"+8:37
17.Fabrice SZYMANOWSKIFRA6208NO B.A39:517'48"+9:01
18.Francis CORNUFCD7905PC NACO 7939:567'49"+9:06
Laurent BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO39:567'49"+9:06
20.Francois LUTHRINGERFRA8809LO HVO39:577'50"+9:07
21.Stanislas CHAPUSFRA6205NO O²40:267'55"+9:36
22.Frederic RAMBLIEREFRA4601MP FiNO4640:477'59"+9:57
23.Philippe SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS40:508'00"+10:00
Thierry BODYFRA7305RA ECHO 7340:508'00"+10:00
25.Laurent ASTRADEFRA7305RA ECHO 7341:058'03"+10:15
26.J-Michel TALONFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS41:218'06"+10:31
27.Patrick JANANDFRA2508FC BALISE 2541:278'07"+10:37
28.Alain SERRANDFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio41:418'10"+10:51
29.Philippe BOULESTREAUFRA2904BR Quimper 2941:598'13"+11:09
30.Ludovic MAMETFRA5906NO VALMO42:208'18"+11:30
Valentin PALCAUFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny42:208'18"+11:30
32.Eric GENCEFRA6205NO O²42:448'22"+11:54
33.Frederic PORTOLEAUFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio43:118'28"+12:21
34.Stéphane RODRIGUEZFRA4709AQ PSNO43:588'37"+13:08
35.J-Luc LEGALLAISFRA6804AL COColmar44:088'39"+13:18
36.Raphaël LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO44:258'42"+13:35
37.Eric BONDIVENNEFRA6408AQ COOL44:508'47"+14:00
38.Pascal DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival45:158'52"+14:25
39.Rémi CRETEFRA6008PI NOYON CO45:208'53"+14:30
40.Emmanuel AGOSTINIFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens45:328'55"+14:42
41.Laurent SERINETFRA3502BR CRCO45:418'57"+14:51
42.Marc CAPISANIFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS45:528'59"+15:02
43.Joseph GONCALVESFRA3318AQ ASM CO45:538'59"+15:03
44.Christophe RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO7845:589'00"+15:08
Pascal MOUTAULTFRA3705CE COTS45:589'00"+15:08
46.Fabrice MAGIMELFRA4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.46:279'06"+15:37
47.Christophe ROBICHONFRA6911RA CSMR46:389'08"+15:48
48.Vincent LANGEARDFRA0615AZ VSAO46:489'10"+15:58
49.Gilles GUELENNOCFRA2906BR BO46:499'10"+15:59
50.Vincent GOURLAINFRA6205NO O²46:529'11"+16:02
51.Matthieu DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV47:119'15"+16:21
52.Alcide MARTINSFRA6803AL COM47:219'17"+16:31
53.Bruno THONIERFRA7807IF GO7847:389'20"+16:48
54.Olivier SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck47:449'21"+16:54
55.Fabrice MORALESFRA3318AQ ASM CO48:019'24"+17:11
56.Christophe BEAUVISAGEFRA7807IF GO7848:049'25"+17:14
57.Laurent BEGNYFRA2904BR Quimper 2948:059'25"+17:15
58.Gérard BOSFRA7807IF GO7848:089'26"+17:18
59.Jean-Luc DENOUALFRA6008PI NOYON CO48:479'33"+17:57
60.Laurent SCHIMPFFRA5909NO GSO49:199'40"+18:29
61.Fabien MERIGUETFRA7807IF GO7849:259'41"+18:35
62.Christophe LE GLANDFRA7404RA ASO49:339'42"+18:43
63.Laurent PRADAUXFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY49:369'43"+18:46
64.Nicolas STUCKELBERGERFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS49:549'47"+19:04
65.Pascal NAELFRA9404IF AS IGN50:179'51"+19:27
66.Gilles DUBIEFFRA6307AU Balise 6350:209'52"+19:30
Vladimir GELDOFBELASUB50:209'52"+19:30
68.Pascal LARMINACHFRA8607PC Poitiers CO50:329'54"+19:42
69.Gilles VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO50:369'55"+19:46
70.Stéphane VOLANTFRA2904BR Quimper 2951:2610'05"+20:36
71.Jerome MONCLARDFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS51:3110'06"+20:41
72.Bruno FIORUCCIFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY51:3710'07"+20:47
73.Fabrice CONIELFRA5604BR COL51:4410'08"+20:54
74.Francois DELCAMBREFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O51:5710'11"+21:07
75.Frederic VERVIERFRA7109BO Givry SO52:3010'17"+21:40
76.Arnaud MALERBEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV53:1510'26"+22:25
77.Daniel SPAETHFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN53:1710'26"+22:27
78.Pascal MARTINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY53:1810'27"+22:28
79.Thierry DROINFRA4201RA NOSE53:2010'27"+22:30
80.Philippe CHAMBONFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS53:2710'28"+22:37
81.Thierry VERMEERSCHFRA7807IF GO7854:1610'38"+23:26
82.David GATINEAUFRA1705PC CMO54:3310'41"+23:43
83.Yvan BRUNAUDFRA2301LI CRO254:4210'43"+23:52
84.Laurent LEMAITREFRA2704NM COBS55:1810'50"+24:28
85.Philippe VIZIERFRA0801CA OSCM56:4811'08"+25:58
86.Philippe PAPINFRA5906NO VALMO57:0511'11"+26:15
87.Robert LOGEFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck57:4811'19"+26:58
88.Bruno MOYONFRA7109BO Givry SO58:5711'33"+28:07
89.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB59:0011'34"+28:10
90.Pierre COLLINFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens59:3511'40"+28:45
91.Fabien POINTEAUFRA2604RA C.R.O.C.O59:4311'42"+28:53
92.Pierre BERGEGEREFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS1:00:4111'53"+29:51
93.Jean-Pierre MASSOULIÉFRA6009PI coc1:01:0611'58"+30:16
94.Christophe JACOTOTFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny1:01:0711'59"+30:17
95.Yannick GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 291:01:1912'01"+30:29
96.Karl ROBERTFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens1:01:3912'05"+30:49
97.Philippe JANQUINFRA6203NO A.RO.621:01:4612'06"+30:56
98.Bertrand PARISFRA7716IF BALISE 771:01:5512'08"+31:05
99.Bruno GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:02:3312'15"+31:43
100.Eric LEVESYFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:03:0212'21"+32:12
101.Jean-Luc DIONFRA9404IF AS IGN1:04:0412'33"+33:14
102.Thierry FOLFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio1:04:0812'34"+33:18
103.Eric PIGEONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:04:3012'38"+33:40
104.Luc FEUVRIERFRA7807IF GO781:04:3312'39"+33:43
105.Frédéric CLOUARDFRA7807IF GO781:04:5412'43"+34:04
106.Eric BALDFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:05:1412'47"+34:24
107.Francis HENKYFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny1:05:5412'55"+35:04
108.Philippe CHAVEEFRA6911RA CSMR1:06:1612'59"+35:26
109.Olivier AUTEMFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:06:3913'04"+35:49
110.Yvan MUGICAFRA7722IF ASSAP 771:06:4113'04"+35:51
111.Laurent BASSETFRA2704NM COBS1:06:4313'04"+35:53
112.Wulfran BESNEHARDFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:06:4813'05"+35:58
113.Gilles TREMOULETFRA4601MP FiNO461:07:2613'13"+36:36
114.Hubert COURSONFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS1:08:1413'22"+37:24
115.Patrick VAXELAIREFRA8809LO HVO1:08:2113'24"+37:31
116.Hervé BEGUINOTFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:08:4613'29"+37:56
117.Olivier TROCCAZFRA3502BR CRCO1:09:0413'32"+38:14
118.Philippe ARROQUIFRA5909NO GSO1:10:0013'43"+39:10
119.Philippe COUCHOUDFRA4203RA OE421:11:2414'00"+40:34
120.Fabrice LAPERGUEFRA3319AQ SMOG1:16:1614'57"+45:26
121.Stephan BITZFRA6709AL SCBarr1:17:2515'10"+46:35
122.Michel OLIVEFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny1:18:3515'24"+47:45
123.Stéphane COULAUDFRA1705PC CMO1:29:1317'29"+58:23
124.Pascal DAMESINFCDIndiv.1:33:1318'16"+1:02:23
125.Philippe MARLIACFRA4203RA OE421:33:5418'24"+1:03:04
126.François GINTZBURGERFRA7407RA SOS GO1:34:5418'36"+1:04:04
127.Franck BUTTINFRA6009PI coc1:37:0619'02"+1:06:16
NCLAlain ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE
NCLChristian ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL
NCLEric DUMONTFRA3810RA ORIENTALP
NCLFrancois TOULIERFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT
NCLGuy PETINONFRA2301LI CRO2
NCLMickael EVANNOFRA5604BR COL
NCLVincent ROGERFRA7807IF GO78
Top

H50   length 4800m (97)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manu VERPOORTENBELMil Bel Team31:566'39"
2.Konstantin SMIRNOVRUS5906NO VALMO33:407'00"+1:44
3.Didier GROSHENSFCD9202IF Garde Rép.33:487'02"+1:52
4.Dominique FLEURENTFRA7404RA ASO36:117'32"+4:15
5.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBEL2606RA LOUP36:307'36"+4:34
6.Francois MARTINEZFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S36:327'36"+4:36
7.Alain POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 2536:347'37"+4:38
8.Andreas GROTESUI1403NM O. CAENNAISE36:477'39"+4:51
9.J-Charles MARTINFRA1705PC CMO36:487'39"+4:52
10.Pierre DELENNEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV37:317'48"+5:35
11.Luc BOUCHANFRA9006FC RAMBO38:157'58"+6:19
12.Michel DENAIXFCD7403RA CSA-EMHM38:288'00"+6:32
13.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1039:158'10"+7:19
14.Benoit SANDEVOIRFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE39:248'12"+7:28
15.Francois HUEBERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival39:478'17"+7:51
16.Jean Marie HANAUERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival40:258'25"+8:29
17.Jean-Charles LALEVEEFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens41:068'33"+9:10
18.Bruno MARCHEGAYFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O41:378'40"+9:41
19.Patrice MONTEMONTFRA3810RA ORIENTALP41:388'40"+9:42
20.J-Yves HURTAUDFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN42:258'50"+10:29
Thierry JOLYFRA6803AL COM42:258'50"+10:29
22.Gilbert MONNOTFRA2108BO Talant SO43:429'06"+11:46
23.Frédéric GIBIATFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS44:389'17"+12:42
24.Jérome DOUADYFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 8745:019'22"+13:05
Jose RORAFRA7719IF ERCO45:019'22"+13:05
26.Michel VUILLEMINFRA2508FC BALISE 2545:169'25"+13:20
27.Laurent BIZOTFRA5906NO VALMO45:349'29"+13:38
28.Laurent GUIBERTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS46:299'41"+14:33
29.Patrick DESBRESTFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM47:099'49"+15:13
30.Marc GEIRNARTFRA5906NO VALMO47:469'57"+15:50
31.Olivier BASSETFRA6911RA CSMR47:539'58"+15:57
32.Etienne BAERTFRA5909NO GSO48:2810'05"+16:32
33.Michel MARTYFRA4601MP FiNO4648:3210'06"+16:36
34.Pierre TERZIFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny48:3410'07"+16:38
35.Philippe RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar49:1910'16"+17:23
36.Eric MERMINFRA3810RA ORIENTALP49:2210'17"+17:26
37.Philippe MASSONFRA3502BR CRCO49:5110'23"+17:55
38.Patrick VERNOTTEFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O49:5610'24"+18:00
39.Marc OBSTETARFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck50:2210'29"+18:26
40.Bruno MITTERRANDFRA6709AL SCBarr51:1710'41"+19:21
41.Dominique BOUTINFRA6205NO O²51:1810'41"+19:22
42.Pierre MOTHEFRA4201RA NOSE51:3610'45"+19:40
43.Olivier GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery51:5310'48"+19:57
44.Thierry HEROUARDFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN53:2411'07"+21:28
45.Patrick MATHEFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio54:0811'16"+22:12
46.Frederic PERROGONFRA1705PC CMO54:1011'17"+22:14
47.Jacky ROUXFRA4201RA NOSE54:1911'18"+22:23
48.Eric FERRANDFRA4203RA OE4254:2711'20"+22:31
49.Bruno LACOSTEFRA6906RA ALCO54:4111'23"+22:45
50.Michel DICKBURTFRA5906NO VALMO54:5011'25"+22:54
51.Robert ROCHEFRA3810RA ORIENTALP55:0111'27"+23:05
52.Michel LAURENTFRA7807IF GO7855:2411'32"+23:28
53.Patrice DELAVEAUFRA7722IF ASSAP 7756:0711'41"+24:11
54.Bruno RICHARDAUDFRA1705PC CMO56:5211'50"+24:56
55.Paul BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO57:3211'59"+25:36
56.Jean Raymond PASCUALFRA6008PI NOYON CO57:4612'02"+25:50
57.Eric FAVIERFRA6208NO B.A58:0512'06"+26:09
58.Joël FOURNIERFRA2904BR Quimper 2958:3112'11"+26:35
59.Pascal VERGNAUDFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 8758:4312'13"+26:47
60.Philippe JULIENFRA3705CE COTS1:01:3612'49"+29:40
61.J-Michel CONANFRA3502BR CRCO1:01:4812'52"+29:52
62.Jean-Luc ZOBELEFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 871:01:5512'53"+29:59
63.J-Michel METOISFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:02:1412'57"+30:18
64.Jacques GRATIENFCD7403RA CSA-EMHM1:02:2012'59"+30:24
65.Laurent LECUYERFRA3914FC JSO1:03:4613'17"+31:50
66.Jean-Pierre GOETTMANNFRA6804AL COColmar1:04:2113'24"+32:25
67.Franck REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:04:3013'26"+32:34
68.Bernard BIBESFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S1:04:4913'30"+32:53
69.Pierre AUBERTINFRA3705CE COTS1:04:5513'31"+32:59
70.Jean-René NEDELECFRA2904BR Quimper 291:05:5113'43"+33:55
71.Frederic DUBOISFRA4709AQ PSNO1:08:4014'18"+36:44
72.J-Jacques PICAZOFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS1:09:1214'24"+37:16
73.Christian LECHANUFRA5604BR COL1:09:2714'28"+37:31
74.Alain PORTRONFRA7709IF USM/CO1:09:4514'31"+37:49
Bruno ARNOULDFRA8809LO HVO1:09:4514'31"+37:49
Laurent CARRIEFRA7709IF USM/CO1:09:4514'31"+37:49
77.Thierry JAUVAINFRA0801CA OSCM1:10:1114'37"+38:15
78.Jurjen BLOKZIJLNEDMil Ned Team1:10:4614'44"+38:50
79.Maurice GIESIFRA7709IF USM/CO1:10:4914'45"+38:53
80.Michel AVIRONFRA3705CE COTS1:11:3014'53"+39:34
81.Gilles GARINFRA9105IF COLE1:12:0815'01"+40:12
82.Alain OMNESFRA5604BR COL1:15:0815'39"+43:12
83.Thierry CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO781:15:5315'48"+43:57
84.Daniel COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:17:5816'14"+46:02
85.Patrice WOLZFRA2508FC BALISE 251:25:3417'49"+53:38
86.Alain ALIGNANFRA8104MP AOC1:25:5917'54"+54:03
87.Gerard GADEAUFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:28:1018'22"+56:14
88.Hugues PEUREYFRA9105IF COLE1:33:2819'28"+1:01:32
89.Olivier DUFRENOYFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:36:5420'11"+1:04:58
90.Marc HAURYFRA6803AL COM1:41:5221'13"+1:09:56
91.Frederic DRAMEZFRA5906NO VALMO2:02:5425'36"+1:30:58
--Michel BRELLMANNFRA6709AL SCBarr1:02:4213'03"+30:46
NCLJean Marie CREUSATFRA8809LO HVO
NCLPascal LEGEREFRA5906NO VALMO
NCLPascal VALLINFRA3502BR CRCO
NCLSerge GRILLETFRA7404RA ASO
NCLThierry PORRETFRA3502BR CRCO
Top

H55   length 4800m (60)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS34:517'15"
2.Patrick CAPBERNFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio37:527'53"+3:01
3.Luc GIRARDFRA2508FC BALISE 2538:127'57"+3:21
4.Michel VINCENTFCD6408AQ COOL38:378'02"+3:46
5.Yves DEVILLEFRA3318AQ ASM CO38:428'03"+3:51
6.Gilles DESLANDESFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE39:378'15"+4:46
7.Joel POULAINFRA5909NO GSO41:228'37"+6:31
8.Paul ALLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY41:408'40"+6:49
9.J-Louis PERISSATFRA7808IF ASMBCO42:218'49"+7:30
10.Patrick CHASSEURFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S42:308'51"+7:39
11.J-Francois MORLONFRA5702LO CSAG METZ42:568'56"+8:05
12.Jean-Noel DEBEHOGNEBELASUB43:469'07"+8:55
13.Eric BAUMANNFRA6408AQ COOL44:209'14"+9:29
14.Nick CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO7845:029'22"+10:11
15.Gilles DUPOIRIEUXFRA8807LO LO Sanchey45:269'27"+10:35
16.J-Pierre CABIANCAFRA4709AQ PSNO45:399'30"+10:48
17.Philippe DUBOISFRA7709IF USM/CO46:039'35"+11:12
18.Didier CAZELLEFRA4601MP FiNO4646:089'36"+11:17
19.Hélier WIBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp46:199'38"+11:28
20.J-Marc MEYERFRA6804AL COColmar46:299'41"+11:38
21.J-Luc ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO46:499'45"+11:58
22.Anne HEIKOOPNEDMil Ned Team47:319'53"+12:40
23.Philippe CASTIERFRA6208NO B.A47:379'55"+12:46
24.Jean-Claude SUTYFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny50:5710'36"+16:06
25.Rene GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY51:5510'48"+17:04
26.Denys SCHMITTFRA3809RA USSE CO54:1111'17"+19:20
27.Dominique SERGEANTFRA9404IF AS IGN54:2511'20"+19:34
28.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB54:2911'21"+19:38
29.Patrick BARBIERFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens55:1711'31"+20:26
30.Claude COUSINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery57:0511'53"+22:14
31.Georges SANCHEZFRA7807IF GO7857:2011'56"+22:29
32.David ROACHGBRSLOW57:3011'58"+22:39
33.Maurice PROVOSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY57:5012'02"+22:59
34.Philippe SINAEVEBEL5907NO T.A.D.58:0012'04"+23:09
35.Pierre SCHWARTZFRA6709AL SCBarr58:4312'13"+23:52
36.J-Francois BATTISTAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS59:4112'26"+24:50
37.Philippe SARIONFRA4705AQ N.O.R.D.1:00:0512'31"+25:14
38.Bernard LAROCHEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:00:3812'37"+25:47
39.Christian LEGRANDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:01:4612'52"+26:55
40.Alain DOURUFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:03:3413'14"+28:43
41.Jean-René BERLANDFRA3809RA USSE CO1:04:2113'24"+29:30
42.Regis GIRARDFRA3705CE COTS1:05:2313'37"+30:32
43.Christian BOTTEMERFRA6701AL COSE1:05:4413'41"+30:53
44.Philippe ADOLPHEFRA7716IF BALISE 771:07:2514'02"+32:34
45.Gilles RAVIERFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:07:4414'06"+32:53
46.Bernard PRESSONFRA6009PI coc1:08:0414'10"+33:13
47.Enri CHABALFRA3809RA USSE CO1:08:1314'12"+33:22
48.J-Luc MOLINIERFRA9105IF COLE1:09:2114'26"+34:30
49.Ralf DÖLLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach 18941:10:3814'42"+35:47
50.Patrick L'HELGUENFRA2904BR Quimper 291:11:5914'59"+37:08
51.Guy DEMAISONFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:12:1615'03"+37:25
52.Didier TORZFRA5906NO VALMO1:14:3015'31"+39:39
53.Jean-Luc GLASSETFRA7807IF GO781:16:1915'53"+41:28
54.Joel LE COZFRA2904BR Quimper 291:17:0616'03"+42:15
55.Thierry BASFRA6911RA CSMR1:17:4016'10"+42:49
56.Philippe LELOUPFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:19:0616'28"+44:15
57.Francis PINOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:25:2217'47"+50:31
NCLDaniel POEDRASFRA5604BR COL
NCLJoel FIEVETFCD4705AQ N.O.R.D.
NCLMichel PECQUEURFRA5906NO VALMO
Top

H60   length 2500m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel PARZYCHFRA3319AQ SMOG18:297'23"
2.Jean-Marie FATHFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY18:537'33"+0:24
3.Daniel PAPILLONFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny20:128'04"+1:43
4.Pierre DAYONFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S21:048'25"+2:35
5.Patrick PREVOSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY23:309'23"+5:01
6.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr CO24:089'39"+5:39
7.Alan LEAKEYGBRSLOW24:109'39"+5:41
8.J-Luc KORUSFRA1705PC CMO24:499'55"+6:20
9.Aime LOUATFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens25:0510'02"+6:36
10.J-Francois DECHAVANNEFRA6911RA CSMR25:1610'06"+6:47
11.Thierry CHARLESFRA0207PI VO25:2110'08"+6:52
12.Daniel FAIVREFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.26:0610'26"+7:37
13.J-Pierre CALANDOTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE26:4010'39"+8:11
14.Patrick ROBINFRA1705PC CMO26:5210'44"+8:23
15.Bernard OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar27:1410'53"+8:45
16.Robert LOCUSSEFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck27:1910'55"+8:50
17.Bernard MINOTFRA6906RA ALCO27:3211'00"+9:03
18.Philippe BEZIRDJOGLOUFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS28:5111'32"+10:22
19.Libor MAKOVICKAFRA6804AL COColmar29:3611'50"+11:07
20.Guy FISCHERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival29:5011'56"+11:21
21.Dany ROSINIFRA0801CA OSCM30:0212'00"+11:33
22.Bernard DUBOISBEL0801CA OSCM30:1612'06"+11:47
23.Gilbert MARTINFRA9404IF AS IGN31:0212'24"+12:33
24.Gilles BAGUEREYFRA6804AL COColmar31:0812'27"+12:39
25.Dominique ETIENNEFRA8807LO LO Sanchey31:2712'34"+12:58
26.Gilles MACHEREYFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS32:3313'01"+14:04
27.Herve BODELETFRA4201RA NOSE33:2213'20"+14:53
28.Serge DUCHENEFRA8807LO LO Sanchey33:3113'24"+15:02
29.Yves DODINFRA8809LO HVO35:1014'04"+16:41
30.J-Bernard ROSEFRA0801CA OSCM35:2614'10"+16:57
31.Regis LECOYERFRA0207PI VO35:5114'20"+17:22
32.Yves BOEHMFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival38:3215'24"+20:03
33.Jacques DUVALFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck39:1915'43"+20:50
34.J-Pierre HALLAYFRA7709IF USM/CO39:4615'54"+21:17
35.Jean LAFARGUEFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck41:2816'35"+22:59
36.Pierre-Henri BOURLIERFRA7305RA ECHO 7341:3116'36"+23:02
Top

H65   length 2500m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Etienne BOUSSERFRA5702LO CSAG METZ20:058'02"
2.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB22:298'59"+2:24
3.Bernard VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN22:359'02"+2:30
Mike HAMPTONGBROctavian Droobers22:359'02"+2:30
5.Jacques CORDIERFRA5702LO CSAG METZ23:039'13"+2:58
6.Guy TAILLANDIERFRA0801CA OSCM24:109'39"+4:05
7.J-Pierre PONCETFRA3913FC O'JURA24:289'47"+4:23
8.J-Claude PEREIRAFRA4010AQ BONO24:379'50"+4:32
9.Herve CABONFRA2904BR Quimper 2925:0510'02"+5:00
10.Christian ROBERTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.25:5610'22"+5:51
Christian VUILLETFRA2105BO ADOChenôve25:5610'22"+5:51
12.Jean EJSMONTFRA6203NO A.RO.6227:5311'09"+7:48
13.Roland EGGLIFRA6803AL COM27:5911'11"+7:54
14.Christian COLOMBETFRA2108BO Talant SO28:0111'12"+7:56
15.Bernard LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville29:5411'57"+9:49
16.Alain COURNUTFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS30:0112'00"+9:56
17.Bernard BEHOTEGUYFCD9202IF Garde Rép.30:2412'09"+10:19
18.Claude VOGTFRA6709AL SCBarr30:3312'13"+10:28
19.J-Paul HUMBERTCLAUDEFRA5909NO GSO31:0112'24"+10:56
20.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB32:4313'05"+12:38
21.Henri MASCARELLFRA6911RA CSMR33:3513'25"+13:30
22.Alexandre GANZITTIFRA9006FC RAMBO33:4613'30"+13:41
23.Yann JEQUELFRA4403PL NAO34:2213'44"+14:17
24.Michel SOLFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY35:1014'04"+15:05
25.Jackie PAILLEFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM36:4414'41"+16:39
26.Bernard BOYERFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 8737:0414'49"+16:59
27.Alain RUAUDFRA2508FC BALISE 2537:4215'04"+17:37
28.J-Philippe THIEBAULTFRA6804AL COColmar38:3415'25"+18:29
29.Georges BARBIERBELASUB40:2516'10"+20:20
30.J-Luc PIERSONFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival42:5317'09"+22:48
31.Jean-Paul GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²45:5818'23"+25:53
32.Roland DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMBCO48:5019'31"+28:45
NCLJean-Paul BAILLEULFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S
Top

H70   length 2000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andre LARMINACHFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS26:2013'10"
2.Jacques ABISSEFRA2508FC BALISE 2527:2313'41"+1:03
3.Alain BLAUDEZFRA8807LO LO Sanchey28:3814'18"+2:18
4.Jean SIMONETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY28:5814'29"+2:38
5.Andre LEMBLEFRA6701AL COSE31:4115'50"+5:21
6.Jean-Pierre VANDERCRUYSBELASUB31:5915'59"+5:39
7.Bernard PONCEBEL0801CA OSCM37:5718'58"+11:37
Top

H75   length 2000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Abdelkader KENANEFRA5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS27:3113'45"
2.J-Claude DOMENICIFRA1705PC CMO45:3022'45"+17:59
Top

Total

7807IF GO7868
6008PI NOYON CO51
6208NO B.A42
2508FC BALISE 2541
5906NO VALMO39
6804AL COColmar39
2904BR Quimper 2936
2517FC OTB35
4201RA NOSE34
6205NO O²34
2704NM COBS32
5703LO T.A. Fameck32
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV31
3502BR CRCO31
6911RA CSMR31
4203RA OE4230
1403NM O. CAENNAISE29
9105IF COLE29
1905LI Corrèze C.O28
3705CE COTS28
3810RA ORIENTALP27
5116CA ASO Sillery27
7305RA ECHO 7326
6806AL COBuhl.Florival25
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY25
1705PC CMO24
3913FC O'JURA24
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS24
5402LO SCAPA NANCY24
5407LO SO Luneville24
5909NO GSO24
8809LO HVO24
8903BO YCONE-Sens24
6803AL COM23
7407RA SOS GO23
8607PC Poitiers CO23
2105BO ADOChenôve22
7004FC V.H.S.O.22
2109BO A.S.Quetigny21
9404IF AS IGN21
3105MP TOAC Orientatio20
4709AQ PSNO20
5702LO CSAG METZ20
7720IF TOM MEAUX20
8807LO LO Sanchey20
4705AQ N.O.R.D.19
7403RA CSA-EMHM19
7703IF CSLG MELUN19
8405PR CS PERTUIS19
5604BR COL18
0207PI VO17
4601MP FiNO4617
2605RA VSO16
6906RA ALCO16
2604RA C.R.O.C.O15
2606RA LOUP15
3318AQ ASM CO15
4012AQ B.R.O.S15
5907NO T.A.D.15
2108BO Talant SO14
3914FC JSO14
6709AL SCBarr14
7808IF ASMBCO14
ASUB14
3319AQ SMOG13
7404RA ASO13
7722IF ASSAP 7713
8702LI ORIENTATION 8713
0801CA OSCM12
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS12
4403PL NAO12
7709IF USM/CO12
8404PR OPA12
Mil Bel Team12
6203NO A.RO.6211
9502IF ACBeauchamp11
4010AQ BONO10
7109BO Givry SO10
7716IF BALISE 7710
7719IF ERCO10
Mil Ned Team10
6009PI coc9
6913RA CRAPAHUT9
8105MP BOA Albi9
9202IF Garde Rép.9
8311AZ POLES8
2610RA L.O.V.7
2906BR BO7
6307AU Balise 637
3809RA USSE CO6
6408AQ COOL6
6701AL COSE6
9006FC RAMBO6
0615AZ VSAO5
2301LI CRO25
Indiv.5
8812LO O'ZONE 884
SLOW4
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR3
4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.3
7203PL CSEPNM3
8104MP AOC3
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN2
7512IF RO'Paris2
9109IF COPS 912
Balise 102
TV Oberbexbach 18942
3801RA DAUPHINE'O1
5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS1
6799AL INDIVIDUEL1
7715IF AS SAMOIS1
7905PC NACO 791
Altaïr CO1
E.P.O.S.1
Octavian Droobers1
OLG St Vith ARDOC1
Total: 1941