clublogo
index

Championnat de France des Clubs
Locquignol 11.5.2014
5907NO T.A.D.

Last updated: 15.05.2014 15:38:16
Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Nat 1 Nat 2 Nat 3 Nat 4 TTG Total Splits

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   
Top

Nationale 1  (27)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.2517FC OTB (OTB 1)04:58:31
1.1Brieuc VIELFRAH218850m/60m53:286'02"53:28(7)
1.2Léa VERCELLOTTIFRAD215710m/60m33:545'56"1:27:22(2)
1.3Estelle TINCHANTFRAD353010m/60m24:358'10"1:51:57(2)
1.4Fabien PASQUASYBELH358890m/60m47:585'23"2:39:55(1)
1.5Christophe BERNARDBELH355860m/60m35:246'02"3:15:19(1)
1.6Cécile FOLTZERFRAD183010m/60m24:118'02"3:39:30(2)
1.7Grégoire CHATELAINFRAH205770m/60m31:535'31"4:11:23(2)
1.8Vincent COUPATFRAH219040m/60m47:085'12"4:58:31(1)
2.4201RA NOSE (NOSE N1)05:01:00+2:29
2.1Clement VALLAFRAH218890m/60m47:275'20"47:27(1)
2.2Solène DROINFRAD185860m/60m41:267'04"1:28:53(6)
2.3Odile PERRINFRAD403010m/60m23:337'49"1:52:26(5)
2.4Corentin ROUXFRAH209040m/60m50:295'35"2:42:55(4)
2.5Rémi BAUDOTFRAH215770m/60m33:125'45"3:16:07(2)
2.6Charlotte BOUCHETFRAD213010m/60m21:517'15"3:37:58(1)
2.7Eric PERRINFRAH405710m/60m31:495'34"4:09:47(1)
2.8Arnaud PERRINFRAH208850m/60m51:135'47"5:01:00(2)
3.2606RA LOUP (LOUP)05:09:20+10:49
8.1Raphael DUFOURFRAH358950m/60m53:285'58"53:28(8)
8.2Benjamin MIDENAFRAH215860m/60m36:236'12"1:29:51(7)
8.3Sabin COUPATFRAH143010m/60m21:517'15"1:51:42(1)
8.4Tristan BLOEMENBELH208980m/60m49:155'29"2:40:57(2)
8.5Adeline IMBERTFRAD355770m/60m42:307'21"3:23:27(3)
8.6Hedwig ALMQVIST HAASSWED183010m/60m21:577'17"3:45:24(3)
8.7Fanny ROCHEFRAD215710m/60m37:326'34"4:22:56(3)
8.8Olivier COUPATFRAH218860m/60m46:245'14"5:09:20(3)
4.7807IF GO78 (GO78 - 1)05:34:24+35:53
5.1Maxime RAUTURIERFRAH208980m/60m54:046'01"54:04(13)
5.2Yann-Pierrick LEMAIREFRAH405810m/60m36:216'15"1:30:25(8)
5.3Mathilde BEYLSFRAD163010m/60m39:2713'06"2:09:52(17)
5.4Benjamin MAURIESFRAH218950m/60m54:186'04"3:04:10(13)
5.5Camille RAUTURIERFRAD215760m/60m44:357'44"3:48:45(12)
5.6Jeanette JANSSONSWED453010m/60m22:557'36"4:11:40(10)
5.7Antoine STEPHANYFRAH205760m/60m32:505'42"4:44:30(7)
5.8Quentin RAUTURIERFRAH208860m/60m49:545'37"5:34:24(4)
5.6911RA CSMR (CSM Rillieux N1)05:34:35+36:04
3.1Mathieu RINGOTFRAH219040m/60m54:286'01"54:28(14)
3.2Isia BASSETFRAD215770m/60m36:046'15"1:30:32(11)
3.3Juliette BASSETFRAD163010m/60m32:5110'54"2:03:23(9)
3.4Mathieu KERN-GILLARDFRAH218850m/60m50:455'44"2:54:08(5)
3.5Franck DECHAVANNEFRAH355710m/60m36:276'23"3:30:35(5)
3.6Christina FALGAFRAD503010m/60m48:0615'58"4:18:41(13)
3.7Marian BASSETFRAH205860m/60m32:065'28"4:50:47(9)
3.8Lucas BASSETFRAH218890m/60m43:484'55"5:34:35(5)
6.4203RA OE42 (OE 42 N1)05:34:47+36:16
28.1David CHATELONFRAH358890m/60m53:326'01"53:32(9)
28.2Naïs DEVRIEUXFRAD205790m/60m42:547'24"1:36:26(13)
28.3Elise FERRANDFRAD143010m/60m29:239'45"2:05:49(14)
28.4Jean-Baptiste BOURRINFRAH218910m/60m52:005'50"2:57:49(9)
28.5Olivier CHARBONNIERFRAH355860m/60m38:106'30"3:35:59(8)
28.6Lucile CHATELONFRAD353010m/60m33:0110'58"4:09:00(6)
28.7Léo VIGIERFRAH165690m/60m36:486'28"4:45:48(8)
28.8Nicolas RIOFRAH208980m/60m48:595'27"5:34:47(6)
7.8809LO HVO (HVO 5)05:35:06+36:35
9.1Céline DODINFRAD219040m/60m59:436'36"59:43(22)
9.2Francois LUTHRINGERFRAH455770m/60m40:457'03"1:40:28(18)
9.3Coline LUTHRINGERFRAD183010m/60m24:498'14"2:05:17(12)
9.4Karine D'HARREVILLEFRAD218860m/60m54:416'10"2:59:58(10)
9.5Renaud D'HARREVILLEFRAH215710m/60m35:436'15"3:35:41(7)
9.6Hugo VAXELAIREFRAH163010m/60m26:488'54"4:02:29(5)
9.7Louis ARNOULDFRAH215860m/60m34:535'57"4:37:22(5)
9.8Vincent ARNOULDFRAH218890m/60m57:446'29"5:35:06(7)
8.2508FC BALISE 25 (balise 25-1)05:38:45+40:14
12.1Pierre-Louis JANANDFRAH208850m/60m54:386'10"54:38(16)
12.2Aymeric WOLZFRAH165780m/60m33:545'51"1:28:32(4)
12.3Clarisse GIRARDFRAD163010m/60m23:437'52"1:52:15(4)
12.4Michel BASTINBELH358980m/60m49:465'32"2:42:01(3)
12.5Vanessa COCTEAUFRAD215810m/60m43:157'26"3:25:16(4)
12.6Isabelle WYMERFRAD453010m/60m32:5110'54"3:58:07(4)
12.7Eddie WYMERFRAH455740m/60m35:066'06"4:33:13(4)
12.8Baptiste GIRARDFRAH208950m/60m1:05:327'19"5:38:45(8)
9.2105BO ADOChenôve (ADOC N1)05:44:06+45:35
21.1Nicolas SEGUINFRAH359040m/60m1:08:117'32"1:08:11(24)
21.2Théo MADEC-GUILLOTFRAH205840m/60m37:176'23"1:45:28(21)
21.3Valérie HABERKORNFRAD453010m/60m28:289'27"2:13:56(19)
21.4J-Luc CHANDEZONFRAH218850m/60m57:406'30"3:11:36(17)
21.5Chloé HABERKORNFRAD205710m/60m40:527'09"3:52:28(16)
21.6Sarah CHRISTFRAD213010m/60m26:028'38"4:18:30(12)
21.7Simon CHARONFRAH215780m/60m33:445'50"4:52:14(10)
21.8Clément FUMEYFRAH218890m/60m51:525'50"5:44:06(9)
10.3705CE COTS (COTS)05:44:26+45:55
10.1Julien GIRARDFRAH218890m/60m53:406'02"53:40(11)
10.2Lucille GIRARDFRAD205820m/60m40:446'59"1:34:24(12)
10.3Lucile PETER-JANFRAD183010m/60m28:419'31"2:03:05(7)
10.4Stéphane CORMIERFRAH218910m/60m51:405'47"2:54:45(7)
10.5Paul COUSINFRAH185780m/60m46:528'06"3:41:37(9)
10.6Pauline FILETFRAD353010m/60m29:149'42"4:10:51(9)
10.7Martin DESPLATFRAH215730m/60m33:125'47"4:44:03(6)
10.8Nicolas FILETFRAH358980m/60m1:00:236'43"5:44:26(10)
11.3913FC O'JURA (O'Jura 1)05:48:37+50:06
4.1Yohan MAGNINFRAH218950m/60m55:536'14"55:53(17)
4.2Perrine OBSTETARFRAD215760m/60m34:346'00"1:30:27(9)
4.3Timothey FEUGEREFRAH163010m/60m36:3912'10"2:07:06(15)
4.4Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANTFRAH218860m/60m49:555'38"2:57:01(8)
4.5Laurence DANNECKERFRAD405760m/60m55:059'33"3:52:06(15)
4.6Kira DÖLLGASTGERD163010m/60m26:118'41"4:18:17(11)
4.7Philippe BOBINFRAH405810m/60m43:107'25"5:01:27(12)
4.8François GONONFRAH218980m/60m47:105'15"5:48:37(11)
12.1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV (ACA1)05:48:58+50:27
16.1William DELENNEFRAH188890m/60m53:456'02"53:45(12)
16.2Olivier ESTELAFRAH405820m/60m43:057'24"1:36:50(15)
16.3Helene KROLFRAD353010m/60m27:119'01"2:04:01(11)
16.4Pierre ELIASFRAH458850m/60m1:00:316'50"3:04:32(14)
16.5Camilla DELENNEFRAD185780m/60m43:587'36"3:48:30(10)
16.6Pauline ELIASFRAD183010m/60m21:597'18"4:10:29(7)
16.7Julien LAVILLEFRAH185730m/60m42:387'26"4:53:07(11)
16.8Adrien DELENNEFRAH209040m/60m55:516'10"5:48:58(12)
13.7305RA ECHO 73 (Echo N1)05:51:23+52:52
20.1Benoit ABELFRAH208890m/60m55:586'17"55:58(18)
20.2Julie BORNARDFRAD205800m/60m45:527'54"1:41:50(19)
20.3Laurence-Marie GREBELFRAD403010m/60m26:308'48"2:08:20(16)
20.4J-Laurent BODYFRAH459040m/60m59:426'36"3:08:02(16)
20.5Marine LELOUPFRAD215770m/60m43:407'34"3:51:42(14)
20.6Quentin ANDRIEUXFRAH143010m/60m27:199'04"4:19:01(14)
20.7Thierry BODYFRAH455760m/60m42:487'25"5:01:49(14)
20.8Florentin BODYFRAH208850m/60m49:345'36"5:51:23(13)
14.9105IF COLE (COL ETRECHY 1)05:56:00+57:29
22.1Thierry BESTELFRAH408950m/60m57:266'25"57:26(19)
22.2Pierre ERBLANDFRAH165740m/60m30:295'18"1:27:55(3)
22.3Julie ROULLEAUXFRAD183010m/60m24:168'03"1:52:11(3)
22.4Bruno LEJEUNEFRAH458860m/60m1:07:487'39"2:59:59(11)
22.5Noemie ROULLEAUXFRAD205840m/60m48:418'20"3:48:40(11)
22.6Christine ERBLANDFRAD403010m/60m21:537'16"4:10:33(8)
22.7Patrick MITHOUARDFRAH455750m/60m51:128'54"5:01:45(13)
22.8Thibault ERBLANDFRAH188980m/60m54:156'02"5:56:00(14)
15.1905LI Corrèze C.O (Corrèze C.O 1)06:10:28+1:11:57
6.1Franck LOUVETFRAH218860m/60m53:276'01"53:27(6)
6.2William BOUVIERFRAH215760m/60m35:066'05"1:28:33(5)
6.3Louise VERNOTTEFRAD183010m/60m34:4011'31"2:03:13(8)
6.4Mickael BLANCHARDFRAH218980m/60m50:585'40"2:54:11(6)
6.5Benjamin LEDUCFRAH165810m/60m37:086'23"3:31:19(6)
6.6Frederique LAPEYREFRAD453010m/60m49:1916'23"4:20:38(15)
6.7Tiphane MARCHEGAYFRAD215760m/60m1:02:5910'56"5:23:37(18)
6.8Célestin CRESPINFRAH218950m/60m46:515'14"6:10:28(15)
16.5116CA ASO Sillery (ASO Sillery 1)06:11:07+1:12:36
15.1Desmond FRANSSENBELH218980m/60m52:455'52"52:45(4)
15.2Camille ANDREFRAH215790m/60m34:295'57"1:27:14(1)
15.3Nathalie GUENINFRAD403010m/60m42:3914'10"2:09:53(18)
15.4Antoine GUENINFRAH168910m/60m52:465'55"3:02:39(12)
15.5Lucie ALAFORTFRAD205690m/60m48:398'33"3:51:18(13)
15.6Léa DELAPORTEFRAD183010m/60m32:4410'52"4:24:02(17)
15.7Olivier GUENINFRAH505860m/60m57:039'44"5:21:05(17)
15.8Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH218890m/60m50:025'37"6:11:07(16)
17.3502BR CRCO (CRCO Nat1)06:12:42+1:14:11
27.1Martin MOTTETFRAH219040m/60m54:356'02"54:35(15)
27.2Maëlle BEAUVIRFRAD185840m/60m35:556'09"1:30:30(10)
27.3Muriel LE CAMFRAD403010m/60m33:0010'57"2:03:30(10)
27.4Raphaël LE CAMFRAH458860m/60m1:08:137'41"3:11:43(18)
27.5Mael TROCCAZFRAH165710m/60m42:117'23"3:53:54(17)
27.6Miti LE CAMFRAD183010m/60m28:599'37"4:22:53(16)
27.7Jordan STOURMFRAH215780m/60m52:239'03"5:15:16(15)
27.8Yannick BEAUVIRFRAH458890m/60m57:266'27"6:12:42(17)
18.6806AL COBuhl.Florival (COBF-N1)06:13:31+1:15:00
14.1Sébastien HANAUERFRAH188950m/60m1:13:348'13"1:13:34(25)
14.2Julien SCHNEBELENFRAH355780m/60m44:267'41"1:58:00(24)
14.3Lena KORCHAKSWED503010m/60m38:3612'49"2:36:36(24)
14.4Olivier SUTTERFRAH218980m/60m55:556'13"3:32:31(21)
14.5Franck COLINFRAH455790m/60m41:117'06"4:13:42(21)
14.6Nicole HUEBERFRAD213010m/60m22:237'26"4:36:05(18)
14.7Florence HANAUERFRAD165760m/60m41:307'12"5:17:35(16)
14.8Victor TARDYFRAH218850m/60m55:566'19"6:13:31(18)
19.3105MP TOAC Orientatio (TOAC N1)06:16:23+1:17:52
11.1Amadou SYLLAFRAH218980m/60m59:296'37"59:29(20)
11.2Patrick CAPBERNFRAH555730m/60m43:437'37"1:43:12(20)
11.3Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOISFRAD213010m/60m30:5310'15"2:14:05(20)
11.4Frederic PORTOLEAUFRAH458890m/60m1:04:297'15"3:18:34(20)
11.5Valérie BERGER-CAPBERNFRAD505820m/60m54:009'16"4:12:34(20)
11.6Noel FOLFRAH163010m/60m31:0810'20"4:43:42(19)
11.7Loreline FOLFRAD185780m/60m47:278'12"5:31:09(20)
11.8Loïc CAPBERNFRAH218910m/60m45:145'04"6:16:23(19)
20.3319AQ SMOG (SMOG)06:33:00+1:34:29
25.1Jean-Michel PARZYCHFRAH218860m/60m47:465'23"47:46(3)
25.2Lea RAYMONDAUDFRAD215690m/60m48:538'35"1:36:39(14)
25.3Raphaël SOULIÉFRAH163010m/60m26:098'41"2:02:48(6)
25.4Nicolas TREZEGUETFRAH218950m/60m1:03:007'02"3:05:48(15)
25.5Sandra LEFUMATFRAD355800m/60m1:02:4210'48"4:08:30(19)
25.6Camille LAPERGUEFRAD143010m/60m43:4614'32"4:52:16(22)
25.7Pierre LAUTRETEFRAH355840m/60m36:406'16"5:28:56(19)
25.8Clement RAYMONDAUDFRAH218980m/60m1:04:047'08"6:33:00(20)
21.1403NM O. CAENNAISE (O Caennaise 1)06:39:35+1:41:04
17.1Luc SANDEVOIRFRAH208980m/60m59:306'37"59:30(21)
17.2Christine ANTOINEFRAD455730m/60m54:449'33"1:54:14(23)
17.3Marion DESLANDESFRAD213010m/60m31:4110'31"2:25:55(22)
17.4François CALANDOTFRAH218890m/60m52:075'51"3:18:02(19)
17.5Kelig HEURTAUXFRAH185820m/60m50:218'39"4:08:23(18)
17.6Aude SANDEVOIRFRAD143010m/60m40:5513'35"4:49:18(21)
17.7Martin LEMENAGERFRAH215780m/60m45:127'49"5:34:30(21)
17.8Andreas GROTESUIH458910m/60m1:05:057'18"6:39:35(21)
22.2904BR Quimper 29 (QUIMPER N1)06:55:27+1:56:56
23.1Olivier FRANGEULFRAH408980m/60m1:06:467'26"1:06:46(23)
23.2Elouan BOULESTREAUFRAH165750m/60m41:407'14"1:48:26(22)
23.3Léna GUIHENEUFFRAD163010m/60m36:0711'59"2:24:33(21)
23.4Jean-François URVOYFRAH358950m/60m1:15:068'23"3:39:39(24)
23.5Zélie BOULESTREAUFRAD205820m/60m50:038'35"4:29:42(23)
23.6Aude STIRNEMANN-RELOTFRAD353010m/60m42:5714'16"5:12:39(23)
23.7Sebastien PECOURTFRAH355760m/60m44:007'38"5:56:39(22)
23.8Julien LE BORGNEFRAH218860m/60m58:486'38"6:55:27(22)
23.6804AL COColmar (COCOLMAR 8)06:55:32+1:57:01
24.1Antoine POULAINFRAH358860m/60m1:13:468'19"1:13:46(26)
24.2Jeremy REDELSPERGERFRAH185840m/60m1:01:2110'30"2:15:07(26)
24.3Marie ELTZERFRAD183010m/60m38:1312'41"2:53:20(26)
24.4Pierre MOUGEOTFRAH358980m/60m57:576'27"3:51:17(26)
24.5Veronique MAKOVICKAFRAD455730m/60m1:00:4810'36"4:52:05(26)
24.6Fanny RAVENELFRAD213010m/60m32:1910'44"5:24:24(26)
24.7Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTHFRAH215760m/60m36:376'21"6:01:01(24)
24.8Kirian MEYERFRAH218950m/60m54:316'05"6:55:32(23)
24.3810RA ORIENTALP (Orient'Alp)06:59:51+2:01:20
26.1Giacomo BARBONEUSAH218950m/60m53:015'55"53:01(5)
26.2Simon DENIERFRAH215800m/60m46:258'00"1:39:26(17)
26.3Leslie GENNAROFRAD183010m/60m25:568'36"2:05:22(13)
26.4Valentin LEVESYFRAH208980m/60m1:29:189'56"3:34:40(22)
26.5Maxime ROCHEFRAH165770m/60m48:148'21"4:22:54(22)
26.6Salomé LEVESYFRAD163010m/60m24:578'17"4:47:51(20)
26.7Claire VALCHERAFRAD455760m/60m1:11:5312'28"5:59:44(23)
26.8Benoit COCHEYFRAH358860m/60m1:00:076'47"6:59:51(24)
25.5906NO VALMO (VALMO1)07:09:53+2:11:22
18.1Jerome DANELFRAH408860m/60m1:15:568'34"1:15:56(27)
18.2Marie DESRUMAUXFRAD355780m/60m48:548'27"2:04:50(25)
18.3Alix DEPREZFRAD163010m/60m44:3214'47"2:49:22(25)
18.4Ondrej KOTECKYCZEH359040m/60m59:376'35"3:48:59(25)
18.5Vincent ROYFRAH185810m/60m58:3910'05"4:47:38(25)
18.6Aurélie KIRILOVFRAD213010m/60m26:508'54"5:14:28(24)
18.7Michel DICKBURTFRAH505740m/60m47:518'20"6:02:19(25)
18.8Konstantin SMIRNOVRUSH508890m/60m1:07:347'36"7:09:53(25)
26.4705AQ N.O.R.D. (N.O.R.D 1)07:32:36+2:34:05
19.1Tommi TOLKKOFINH408850m/60m47:415'23"47:41(2)
19.2Marta SANCHEZ BRUNSESPD355690m/60m50:488'55"1:38:29(16)
19.3Tanguy CUBILIERFRAH183010m/60m48:2316'04"2:26:52(23)
19.4David BARBEFRAH358890m/60m1:10:167'54"3:37:08(23)
19.5Carine HUGUETFRAD405800m/60m1:06:1711'25"4:43:25(24)
19.6Emilie SARIONFRAD183010m/60m38:4112'51"5:22:06(25)
19.7Daniel BARBEFRAH405840m/60m55:489'33"6:17:54(26)
19.8Lluis BEDOS BONATERRAESPH359040m/60m1:14:428'15"7:32:36(26)
7403RA CSA-EMHM (CSA-EMHM 1)NCL
13.1Yann LOCATELLIFRAH218910m/60m53:366'00"53:36(10)
13.2Amaury PAILLEFRAH165760m/60mNCL
13.3Océane DUPUIT-VAUCLINFRAD143010m/60m1:24:0227'55"
13.4Pierrick PAGEFRAH218890m/60m1:10:117'53"
13.5Lauriane FOULET-MOREAUFRAD215780m/60m42:397'22"
13.6Sandrine MOYFRAD453010m/60m51:2817'05"
13.7Alexandre LAFARGEFRAH215790m/60m38:456'41"
13.8Philippe BENACEKFRAH218980m/60m54:556'06"
Top

Nationale 2  (39)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.2517FC OTB (OTB 2)05:21:07
208.1David BRULPORTFRAH216940m/60m45:346'33"45:34(13)
208.2Edith BACHERFRAD452930m/60m28:459'48"1:14:19(10)
208.3Emmanuel FLICOTEAUXFRAH215410m/60m36:026'39"1:50:21(4)
208.4Anna SERRALLONGUAESPD217110m/60m49:096'54"2:39:30(4)
208.5Frederick FLECKFRAH405410m/60m46:428'37"3:26:12(3)
208.6Eloïse CHATELAINFRAD142930m/60m33:0311'16"3:59:15(3)
208.7Léopold BOURAUXFRAH185400m/60m37:136'53"4:36:28(1)
208.8Tom DRYGALSKIBELH187000m/60m44:396'22"5:21:07(1)
2.6008PI NOYON CO (NCO 1 Nat 2)05:27:16+6:09
226.1Sebastien THIERYFRAH216950m/60m47:566'53"47:56(23)
226.2Juliette CRETEFRAD182950m/60m28:459'44"1:16:41(20)
226.3Rémi CRETEFRAH455420m/60m40:377'29"1:57:18(11)
226.4Antoine VERCAUTERENFRAH187110m/60m51:257'13"2:48:43(11)
226.5Arthur DESREUMAUXFRAH215420m/60m37:066'50"3:25:49(2)
226.6Aurélie VILLARFRAD212900m/60m24:078'18"3:49:56(1)
226.7Magalie CORDEIRO MENDESFRAD215380m/60m46:598'43"4:36:55(2)
226.8Jeremy VAUCHERFRAH216980m/60m50:217'12"5:27:16(2)
3.6208NO B.A (BA1)05:30:40+9:33
213.1Romain TASSARTFRAH206980m/60m47:506'51"47:50(22)
213.2Ophelie LEPERQUEFRAD202930m/60m26:228'59"1:14:12(9)
213.3Gregory PRINSFRAH355410m/60m36:176'42"1:50:29(5)
213.4Gautier FLANDRINFRAH357050m/60m54:147'41"2:44:43(6)
213.5Lou LENOBLEFRAD165380m/60m40:307'31"3:25:13(1)
213.6Marlene SANCHEZFRAD352930m/60m28:069'35"3:53:19(2)
213.7Pierrick BUTINFRAH185420m/60m46:218'33"4:39:40(4)
213.8Mathieu BIGANFRAH217020m/60m51:007'15"5:30:40(3)
4.1905LI Corrèze C.O (Corrèze C.O 2)05:31:02+9:55
237.1Bruno MARCHEGAYFRAH506990m/60m48:006'52"48:00(24)
237.2Sophie MASSIASFRAD352900m/60m28:569'58"1:16:56(21)
237.3Marie MACHEMINFRAD215420m/60m41:327'39"1:58:28(16)
237.4Jean-Christophe LEDUCFRAH457130m/60m53:177'28"2:51:45(13)
237.5Adrien FRADETFRAH165360m/60m42:517'59"3:34:36(7)
237.6Tamara PINZELLIFRAD182950m/60m35:0211'52"4:09:38(9)
237.7Cédric ALBINFRAH355430m/60m39:427'18"4:49:20(7)
237.8Igor DANIELFRAH216930m/60m41:426'01"5:31:02(4)
5.4012AQ B.R.O.S (BROS 1)05:31:06+9:59
233.1Dorian VASQUEZFRAH186970m/60m45:476'34"45:47(15)
233.2Mathilde DOUSSETFRAD162900m/60m25:068'39"1:10:53(4)
233.3Aurélie DARMAILLACQFRAD215380m/60m46:408'40"1:57:33(12)
233.4Francois MARTINEZFRAH506970m/60m50:417'16"2:48:14(9)
233.5Jérome MESPLEDEFRAH355410m/60m48:188'55"3:36:32(10)
233.6M-Therese TERRILLONFRAD502950m/60m30:5010'27"4:07:22(7)
233.7Xavier TASTETFRAH355430m/60m39:237'15"4:46:45(5)
233.8Pierre MARTINEZFRAH187110m/60m44:216'14"5:31:06(5)
6.2105BO ADOChenôve (ADOC N2)05:31:09+10:02
235.1Samson DERIAZFRAH187050m/60m42:135'59"42:13(4)
235.2Marion VENONFRAD352900m/60m32:1411'06"1:14:27(13)
235.3Rémi SECKARFRAH185380m/60m43:108'01"1:57:37(13)
235.4Bruno HABERKORNFRAH457020m/60m49:377'04"2:47:14(7)
235.5Aleth LALIREFRAD215410m/60m43:438'04"3:30:57(4)
235.6Ines MEUNIERFRAD142950m/60m31:4610'46"4:02:43(4)
235.7Guilhem HABERKORNFRAH145420m/60m34:486'25"4:37:31(3)
235.8Loïc VENONFRAH356990m/60m53:387'40"5:31:09(6)
7.6205NO O² (O² Nat2)05:39:20+18:13
220.1Julien WATRELOTFRAH207030m/60m47:456'47"47:45(21)
220.2Catherine ROUXFRAD452950m/60m26:449'03"1:14:29(14)
220.3Sébastien DELCUSEFRAH205420m/60m34:596'27"1:49:28(2)
220.4Stanislas CHAPUSFRAH457040m/60m59:078'23"2:48:35(10)
220.5Clémence BELLEFRAD165420m/60m53:129'48"3:41:47(11)
220.6Joséphine DE BEAUPUISFRAD162900m/60m25:518'54"4:07:38(8)
220.7Luc WATRELOTFRAH165380m/60m40:537'35"4:48:31(6)
220.8Arnaud TSIRTSIKOLOUFRAH356990m/60m50:497'16"5:39:20(7)
8.5703LO T.A. Fameck (TA Fameck 1)05:45:13+24:06
214.1Laurent BROCHFRAH406950m/60m48:056'55"48:05(26)
214.2Lucie LOGEFRAD212930m/60m26:289'01"1:14:33(15)
214.3Paul LOGEFRAH205410m/60m40:437'31"1:55:16(10)
214.4Vincent FROELICHERFRAH407110m/60m58:548'17"2:54:10(15)
214.5Alban DUCHONFRAH185410m/60m37:006'50"3:31:10(5)
214.6Lise JACQUETFRAD162930m/60m32:3611'07"4:03:46(5)
214.7Anne OBSTETARFRAD505400m/60m47:278'47"4:51:13(9)
214.8Clement LECUYERFRAH206990m/60m54:007'43"5:45:13(8)
9.2508FC BALISE 25 (balise 25-2)05:49:07+28:00
238.1Alain POURREFRAH506940m/60m51:087'22"51:08(32)
238.2Agathe MARTINFRAD162950m/60m22:407'41"1:13:48(7)
238.3Jeremi POURREFRAH165420m/60m36:466'47"1:50:34(6)
238.4Matthieu ROBERTFRAH217050m/60m52:207'25"2:42:54(5)
238.5Helene RIZZOTTOFRAD355420m/60m53:359'53"3:36:29(9)
238.6Marion POURREFRAD202900m/60m29:5910'20"4:06:28(6)
238.7Martin RUDKIEWICZFRAH205380m/60m42:557'58"4:49:23(8)
238.8Michel VUILLEMINFRAH507060m/60m59:448'27"5:49:07(9)
10.5702LO CSAG METZ (CSAG METZ 1)05:50:59+29:52
201.1Mathieu LEVISFRAH357060m/60m46:546'38"46:54(17)
201.2Claire BEGUINOTFRAD182930m/60m27:129'16"1:14:06(8)
201.3Julien BEGUINOTFRAH165410m/60m1:05:4212'08"2:19:48(29)
201.4Vincent CHIRONFRAH407060m/60m55:507'54"3:15:38(27)
201.5Marie MORLONFRAD455380m/60m37:407'00"3:53:18(17)
201.6Sylvie MARCHESINFRAD552930m/60m33:3311'27"4:26:51(13)
201.7Laurent PINEAUFRAH405420m/60m35:386'34"5:02:29(11)
201.8Sebastien BOUSSERFRAH406930m/60m48:306'59"5:50:59(10)
11.4709AQ PSNO (PSNO 1)05:51:40+30:33
202.1Stéphane RODRIGUEZFRAH456960m/60m44:116'20"44:11(9)
202.2Jenny GUILBAUDFRAD162930m/60m28:089'36"1:12:19(5)
202.3Delphine RODRIGUEZFRAD405410m/60m50:409'21"2:02:59(20)
202.4Augustin VOLPATOFRAH187040m/60m58:528'21"3:01:51(19)
202.5J-Pierre CABIANCAFRAH555410m/60m44:168'10"3:46:07(12)
202.6Emmanuelle VALENTINFRAD402930m/60m40:4613'54"4:26:53(14)
202.7Denis VALENTINFRAH405400m/60m42:437'54"5:09:36(13)
202.8Benoist KROPFFRAH217060m/60m42:045'57"5:51:40(11)
12.2109BO A.S.Quetigny (AS Quetigny N2)05:51:58+30:51
223.1Valentin PALCAUFRAH457140m/60m49:476'58"49:47(29)
223.2Constance COUVERCELLEFRAD182900m/60m27:139'23"1:17:00(22)
223.3Daniel PAPILLONFRAH605380m/60m41:527'46"1:58:52(17)
223.4Marie-Violaine PALCAUFRAD456940m/60m59:228'33"2:58:14(17)
223.5Pierre TERZIFRAH505410m/60m52:209'40"3:50:34(15)
223.6Fabien PALCAUFRAH182950m/60m28:339'40"4:19:07(12)
223.7Virginie PARIGOTFRAD355420m/60m45:458'26"5:04:52(12)
223.8Olivier PARIGOTFRAH406970m/60m47:066'45"5:51:58(12)
13.4203RA OE42 (OE 42 N2)05:56:46+35:39
207.1Robin DEVRIEUXFRAH217060m/60m48:046'48"48:04(25)
207.2Solène MARLIACFRAD142930m/60m29:179'59"1:17:21(23)
207.3Amandine MONTERRATFRAD215410m/60m47:568'51"2:05:17(21)
207.4Florian OLIVIERFRAH217070m/60m1:00:458'35"3:06:02(21)
207.5Simon GHIBAUDOFRAH165380m/60m42:327'54"3:48:34(14)
207.6Annie COMBETFRAD502930m/60m30:0510'16"4:18:39(11)
207.7Hervé THOURETFRAH405420m/60m42:597'55"5:01:38(10)
207.8Thomas ROUILLERFRAH356920m/60m55:087'58"5:56:46(13)
14.7716IF BALISE 77 (Balise77 1)06:03:14+42:07
231.1César VIRLOGEUXFRAH207060m/60m47:416'45"47:41(20)
231.2Florence LAGRANGEFRAD352900m/60m40:0213'48"1:27:43(27)
231.3Antoine PARISFRAH185420m/60m51:059'25"2:18:48(27)
231.4Thibaud GUELENNOCFRAH207050m/60m41:435'55"3:00:31(18)
231.5Fabien GUERINFRAH355360m/60m55:1810'19"3:55:49(18)
231.6Aude RAIMBAULTFRAD182950m/60m38:5913'12"4:34:48(18)
231.7Sandra OLIVIERFRAD455430m/60m45:498'26"5:20:37(19)
231.8Cédric BEAUDENONFRAH206950m/60m42:376'07"6:03:14(14)
15.6913RA CRAPAHUT (CRAPAHUT)06:06:28+45:21
240.1Lucas TOULIER--ANCIANFRAH207050m/60m39:375'37"39:37(1)
240.2Mathieu VALETTEFRAH142950m/60m37:0112'32"1:16:38(19)
240.3Marion VALETTEFRAD185420m/60m44:218'10"2:00:59(18)
240.4Stephane POUPARDFRAH216970m/60m53:327'40"2:54:31(16)
240.5Judith ASTOLFIFRAD405400m/60m1:05:1212'04"3:59:43(20)
240.6Isabelle VALETTEFRAD452900m/60m38:5913'26"4:38:42(21)
240.7Francois TOULIERFRAH455400m/60m48:288'58"5:27:10(20)
240.8Thibaut POUPARDFRAH217030m/60m39:185'35"6:06:28(15)
16.9404IF AS IGN (AS IGN - N2)06:08:08+47:01
206.1Cedric ESNAULTFRAH356920m/60m42:406'09"42:40(5)
206.2Malo DOURDOU-VARRONFRAH162930m/60m27:249'21"1:10:04(3)
206.3Stephanie VARRONFRAD405430m/60m44:268'10"1:54:30(9)
206.4Herve QUINQUENELFRAH356980m/60m53:297'39"2:47:59(8)
206.5Elodie DUBOISFRAD215410m/60m1:03:5311'48"3:51:52(16)
206.6Ludivine DIONFRAD162930m/60m42:4014'33"4:34:32(17)
206.7Benoît SOLFRAH215370m/60m40:177'30"5:14:49(14)
206.8Fabien GRUSELLEFRAH457140m/60m53:197'28"6:08:08(16)
17.5402LO SCAPA NANCY (SCAPA Nancy N2)06:09:12+48:05
205.1Cedric BARLETFRAH217070m/60m42:526'03"42:52(6)
205.2Thomas CHEVRIERFRAH142930m/60m25:338'43"1:08:25(2)
205.3Benoit VERDENALFRAH455370m/60m36:206'45"1:44:45(1)
205.4Vincent POINSIGNONFRAH217010m/60m45:466'31"2:30:31(1)
205.5Véronika VASILYEVAFRAD185430m/60m1:04:1811'50"3:34:49(8)
205.6Elise POINSIGNONFRAD212930m/60m38:0913'01"4:12:58(10)
205.7Virginie GUILLOUFRAD355410m/60m1:02:5611'37"5:15:54(15)
205.8Christophe GOUTAUDIERFRAH406970m/60m53:187'38"6:09:12(17)
18.2606RA LOUP (LOUP)06:09:22+48:15
227.1Baptiste BAYLOTFRAH206980m/60m42:116'02"42:11(3)
227.2Marie RAISONFRAD162900m/60m46:1915'58"1:28:30(28)
227.3Patrick GRANGAUDFRAH405380m/60m46:338'39"2:15:03(25)
227.4Yannick HABAUZITFRAH216950m/60m59:548'37"3:14:57(26)
227.5Quentin HABAUZITFRAH185410m/60m42:227'49"3:57:19(19)
227.6Martine TAFFEIRENBELD502950m/60m35:0611'53"4:32:25(15)
227.7Elisabeth COUPATFRAD405430m/60m45:398'24"5:18:04(17)
227.8Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH507110m/60m51:187'12"6:09:22(18)
19.3913FC O'JURA (O'Jura 2)06:14:08+53:01
236.1Thomas MICHAUDFRAH217020m/60m44:046'16"44:04(8)
236.2Natalja NIGGLISUID142950m/60m32:1810'56"1:16:22(18)
236.3Clement PONCETFRAH215410m/60m35:046'28"1:51:26(7)
236.4Chloé BLANCFRAD216970m/60m1:01:538'52"2:53:19(14)
236.5Emmanuelle BOBINFRAD355430m/60m1:08:5112'40"4:02:10(22)
236.6Victor DANNECKERFRAH142900m/60m32:1611'07"4:34:26(16)
236.7Daniela DUBACHSUID205370m/60m41:437'46"5:16:09(16)
236.8Gilles DANNECKERFRAH407060m/60m57:598'12"6:14:08(19)
20.8105MP BOA Albi (BOA)06:24:42+1:03:35
232.1Francis DUPUYFRAH356970m/60m45:566'35"45:56(16)
232.2Romain VERGNESFRAH182950m/60m28:239'37"1:14:19(11)
232.3David REULETFRAH355420m/60m36:016'38"1:50:20(3)
232.4Ludovic RUIZFRAH217110m/60m48:456'51"2:39:05(3)
232.5Celine RUIZFRAD355420m/60m54:5710'08"3:34:02(6)
232.6Justine LAFONDFRAD162900m/60m1:00:5821'01"4:35:00(19)
232.7Audrey DUCHASSINFRAD355380m/60m55:3110'19"5:30:31(23)
232.8Guilhem SANTFRAH356970m/60m54:117'46"6:24:42(20)
21.7305RA ECHO 73 (Echo N2)06:24:55+1:03:48
221.1Xavier ANDRIEUXFRAH406990m/60m1:01:478'50"1:01:47(35)
221.2Caroline CLERCFRAD402900m/60m36:2312'32"1:38:10(34)
221.3Nicolas BORNARDFRAH165380m/60m36:556'51"2:15:05(26)
221.4Patrice BORNARDFRAH457030m/60m58:298'19"3:13:34(25)
221.5Mathilde BODYFRAD185410m/60m57:0610'33"4:10:40(27)
221.6Celie-Anne ABELFRAD212950m/60m31:0610'32"4:41:46(23)
221.7Adrien VADROTFRAH405430m/60m47:338'45"5:29:19(22)
221.8Laurent ASTRADEFRAH457040m/60m55:367'53"6:24:55(21)
22.2704NM COBS (COBS 1)06:27:48+1:06:41
217.1Julien MILEOFRAH357130m/60m58:018'08"58:01(34)
217.2Malaurine DUDOUTFRAD182900m/60m36:1912'31"1:34:20(31)
217.3Marie GRENDELFRAD405380m/60m56:0410'25"2:30:24(32)
217.4Philippe SANCHEZFRAH456950m/60m53:057'38"3:23:29(30)
217.5Titouan BASSETFRAH165410m/60m42:187'49"4:05:47(23)
217.6Sarah BINAYFRAD202950m/60m29:5510'08"4:35:42(20)
217.7Sebastian WILDFRAH215420m/60m42:357'51"5:18:17(18)
217.8Patrick EUDIERFRAH556970m/60m1:09:319'58"6:27:48(22)
23.8405PR CS PERTUIS (CS PERTUIS 1)06:30:18+1:09:11
204.1Ludovic MAILLARDFRAH217130m/60m44:246'13"44:24(12)
204.2Marie PICAZOFRAD182930m/60m28:239'41"1:12:47(6)
204.3Sophie PICAZOFRAD455410m/60m53:129'50"2:05:59(22)
204.4Hubert COURSONFRAH456970m/60m1:20:5211'36"3:26:51(31)
204.5Pierre SCIORAFRAH215390m/60m41:587'47"4:08:49(25)
204.6Florian GROSSEFRAH142930m/60m40:2913'49"4:49:18(25)
204.7Florence JACOBFRAD215420m/60m41:497'42"5:31:07(24)
204.8Xavier GIBIATFRAH216960m/60m59:118'30"6:30:18(23)
24.6803AL COM (COM 1)06:33:10+1:12:03
219.1Pierre SCHAMBERGERFRAH216970m/60m44:146'20"44:14(11)
219.2Clément ULMSCHNEIDERFRAH142900m/60m24:078'18"1:08:21(1)
219.3Thierry JOLYFRAH505420m/60m53:159'49"2:01:36(19)
219.4Mathieu HARNISTFRAH357130m/60m1:00:238'28"3:01:59(20)
219.5Evelyne HAURYFRAD505360m/60m1:10:3413'09"4:12:33(28)
219.6Zoé SIEGELFRAD162950m/60m41:0913'56"4:53:42(27)
219.7Karin ITHURALDESWED355430m/60m54:4710'05"5:48:29(26)
219.8Johann KERVARECFRAH216950m/60m44:416'25"6:33:10(24)
25.8809LO HVO (HVO 6)06:35:51+1:14:44
215.1Mélanie D'HARREVILLEFRAD217060m/60m48:526'55"48:52(27)
215.2Fanny CREUSATFRAD402930m/60m29:2310'01"1:18:15(24)
215.3Titouan SAVARTFRAH185400m/60m52:079'39"2:10:22(23)
215.4Christophe DODINFRAH356950m/60m57:038'12"3:07:25(22)
215.5Eva CREUSATFRAD185410m/60m54:1710'02"4:01:42(21)
215.6Patrick VAXELAIREFRAH452930m/60m51:5417'42"4:53:36(26)
215.7Nils CREUSATFRAH165410m/60m48:068'53"5:41:42(25)
215.8Delphine POIROTFRAD207040m/60m54:097'41"6:35:51(25)
26.4601MP FiNO46 (FiNO 1)06:40:33+1:19:26
234.1Sebastien CAZELLEFRAH217130m/60m50:577'08"50:57(31)
234.2Sarah TREMOULETFRAD162950m/60m52:5317'55"1:43:50(35)
234.3Aline CAZELLEFRAD505420m/60m1:23:0615'19"3:06:56(34)
234.4Loïc MARTYFRAH206990m/60m39:475'41"3:46:43(33)
234.5Didier CAZELLEFRAH555400m/60m43:238'02"4:30:06(31)
234.6Carole TREMOULETFRAD402900m/60m30:1610'26"5:00:22(29)
234.7Frederic RAMBLIEREFRAH455400m/60m55:1410'13"5:55:36(27)
234.8Théo RAMBLIEREFRAH186940m/60m44:576'28"6:40:33(26)
27.6307AU Balise 63 (Balise 63)06:51:21+1:30:14
228.1Loic LE GOFFFRAH207110m/60m46:596'36"46:59(18)
228.2Clotilde OSADCZUKFRAD352950m/60m27:209'15"1:14:19(12)
228.3Gilles DUBIEFFRAH455420m/60m44:088'08"1:58:27(15)
228.4J-Ch DEROBERT-MAZUREFRAH457000m/60m1:11:5710'16"3:10:24(24)
228.5Océane AMOURFRAD165400m/60m59:3111'01"4:09:55(26)
228.6Mathis PEYRINFRAH142900m/60m45:4015'44"4:55:35(28)
228.7Renée REYNAUDFRAD555400m/60m1:10:4413'05"6:06:19(30)
228.8Stéphane PEYRINFRAH406940m/60m45:026'29"6:51:21(27)
28.7403RA CSA-EMHM (CSA - EMHM 2)06:58:21+1:37:14
216.1Mathieu CHESNEAUFRAH217050m/60m44:136'16"44:13(10)
216.2Clémence LE JEANFRAD162930m/60m35:1012'00"1:19:23(25)
216.3Paul DESBRESTFRAH215410m/60m38:547'11"1:58:17(14)
216.4Michel DENAIXFRAH507060m/60m53:277'34"2:51:44(12)
216.5Maylis DENAIXFRAD215390m/60m55:4710'20"3:47:31(13)
216.6Estelle DENAIXFRAD452930m/60m53:5718'24"4:41:28(22)
216.7Léo PERRETFRAH165420m/60m1:22:5115'17"6:04:19(28)
216.8J-Baptiste DESBRESTFRAH206940m/60m54:027'47"6:58:21(28)
29.5604BR COL (CO Lorient)07:06:58+1:45:51
218.1Bruno MAESFRAH456950m/60m51:357'25"51:35(33)
218.2Alex LECHANUFRAH182950m/60m40:2213'41"1:31:57(30)
218.3Virginie OLIGOFRAD505410m/60m55:4310'17"2:27:40(31)
218.4Daniel POEDRASFRAH556970m/60m1:16:3510'59"3:44:15(32)
218.5Fabrice CONIELFRAH455430m/60m1:07:2812'25"4:51:43(32)
218.6Laura CONIELFRAD162900m/60m22:277'44"5:14:10(30)
218.7Marie CONIELFRAD215370m/60m57:1010'38"6:11:20(31)
218.8Gwendal POEDRASFRAH217130m/60m55:387'48"7:06:58(29)
30.5906NO VALMO (VALMO2)07:12:18+1:51:11
224.1Thomas LOQUETFRAH216940m/60m44:016'20"44:01(7)
224.2Nina LEWISFRAD182950m/60m42:4914'30"1:26:50(26)
224.3Celine DESRUMAUXFRAD355410m/60m46:158'32"2:13:05(24)
224.4Pascal LEGEREFRAH506970m/60m55:127'55"3:08:17(23)
224.5Laurence ROBYNFRAD455430m/60m58:5310'50"4:07:10(24)
224.6Abdessalem AGOUDJILFRAH142900m/60m1:15:1125'55"5:22:21(31)
224.7Franck WAMBREFRAH355370m/60m42:107'51"6:04:31(29)
224.8Ludovic MAMETFRAH457140m/60m1:07:479'29"7:12:18(30)
31.8607PC Poitiers CO (Poitiers CO N2)07:53:39+2:32:32
230.1Luc DOREMUSFRAH216920m/60m45:366'35"45:36(14)
230.2Lucien SAUVAGETFRAH162950m/60m30:4110'24"1:16:17(17)
230.3Aline MARCKFRAD355410m/60m1:06:1812'15"2:22:35(30)
230.4Freddy GRIMAULTFRAH357070m/60m53:167'32"3:15:51(28)
230.5Isabelle BROUSSEFRAD405430m/60m1:11:4913'13"4:27:40(30)
230.6Coralie GUILLONFRAD142900m/60m1:35:0732'47"6:02:47(32)
230.7Mathieu GAGNOTFRAH405370m/60m45:268'27"6:48:13(32)
230.8Nicolas HAYERFRAH357060m/60m1:05:269'16"7:53:39(31)
7807IF GO78 (GO78 - 2)NCL
210.1Aymeric ROGERFRAH187040m/60mNCL
210.2Fanny THONIERFRAD142930m/60m46:1715'47"
210.3Christophe RAUTURIERFRAH455410m/60m41:557'44"
210.4Pascal PANNIERFRAH407070m/60m1:13:1510'21"
210.5Nathanaëlle GERBEAUXFRAD215390m/60m51:379'34"
210.6Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIREFRAD352930m/60m25:508'49"
210.7Thomas MERIGUETFRAH185420m/60m36:126'40"
210.8Emmanuel RIBIERFRAH216940m/60m50:557'20"
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV (ACA2)NCL
212.1Pierre DELENNEFRAH507010m/60mNCL
212.2Joanna DELENNEFRAD162930m/60m25:488'48"
212.3Guilhem ELIASFRAH145430m/60m34:106'17"
212.4Quentin PAGEFRAH207000m/60m47:546'50"
212.5Marine TRESSOLFRAD165410m/60m55:4710'18"
212.6A-Francoise DELENNEFRAD452930m/60m30:4910'31"
212.7Martin SOGNOFRAH185370m/60m34:536'29"
212.8Hans-Gaël STOUFSFRAH357050m/60m53:467'37"
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY (OPA1)NCL
241.1Bruno GODEFROYFRAH217060m/60mNCL
241.2Cécile SOUANFRAD182900m/60m26:269'06"
241.3Andrea MISZOVITSHUND405380m/60m54:3910'09"
241.4Timothée LEGRANDFRAH187010m/60m1:07:169'35"
241.5Pascale PREVOSTFRAD555410m/60m1:03:5011'47"
241.6Mathis LEGRANDFRAH162950m/60m21:017'07"
241.7Thomas LELARGEFRAH185420m/60m41:367'40"
241.8Rene GODEFROYFRAH556980m/60m1:07:189'38"
4201RA NOSE (NOSE N2)NCL
211.1Maxime CHABANCEFRAH207050m/60m42:095'58"42:09(2)
211.2Marine VORWERKFRAD162930m/60mNCL
211.3Fleury ROUXFRAH185370m/60m33:006'08"
211.4Andy JACOUDFRAH216940m/60m49:167'05"
211.5Isaline RIVOLLIERFRAD205430m/60m46:388'35"
211.6Caroline VORWERKFRAD402930m/60m26:479'08"
211.7Julien MERLEFRAH215410m/60m36:096'40"
211.8Emmanuel LEPLATFRAH217070m/60m41:585'56"
8807LO LO Sanchey (LOS 1)NCL
222.1Yoann COURTOISFRAH207040m/60m47:316'44"47:31(19)
222.2Agnès COURTOISFRAD502950m/60m41:1213'57"1:28:43(29)
222.3Thomas COURTOISFRAH165420m/60mNCL
222.4Cyril JOLYFRAH356990m/60m54:547'51"
222.5Sophie DUPOIRIEUXFRAD505400m/60m53:039'49"
222.6Cassandre MAIREFRAD142900m/60m39:1813'33"
222.7Gilles DUPOIRIEUXFRAH555400m/60m43:158'00"
222.8Frédéric VILLIEREFRAH357030m/60m58:428'20"
2108BO Talant SO (Talant Sport Orientation)NCL
203.1Rémi GUINOTFRAH216970m/60m49:117'03"49:11(28)
203.2Marion GUINOTFRAD182930m/60m25:258'40"1:14:36(16)
203.3Gilbert MONNOTFRAH505400m/60m39:487'22"1:54:24(8)
203.4Baptiste PETINFRAH217030m/60m44:396'21"2:39:03(2)
203.5Véronique GUINOTFRAD505410m/60mNCL
203.6Karine JANKECHFRAD402930m/60m38:3813'11"
203.7Thibaut GUINOTFRAH145410m/60m40:537'33"
203.8Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONIFRAH217050m/60m47:186'42"
9502IF ACBeauchamp (Beauchamp1)NCL
229.1Sébastien ROBARTFRAH217060m/60m50:027'05"50:02(30)
229.2Maxime WALLONFRAH162900m/60m44:5115'27"1:34:53(32)
229.3Sandrine CRUCHANTFRAD215380m/60m1:27:5116'19"3:02:44(33)
229.4Goran COPFRAH356920m/60m1:15:1810'52"4:18:02(34)
229.5Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAD505410m/60m1:31:3016'54"5:49:32(33)
229.6Hinatea SAMMIERFRAD142950m/60mNCL
229.7Hélier WIBARTFRAH555420m/60m40:137'25"
229.8Kévin THURIOTFRAH217070m/60m11:291'37"
6806AL COBuhl.Florival (COBF-N2)NCL
239.1Anathael DOTTFRAH167060m/60m1:02:088'48"1:02:08(36)
239.2Luisa DIASPORD402900m/60m35:4712'20"1:37:55(33)
239.3Diane HUEBERFRAD215380m/60m40:577'36"2:18:52(28)
239.4Pascal DOTTFRAH456960m/60m1:01:268'49"3:20:18(29)
239.5Mathis DESMAU-NICOLEFRAH165410m/60m52:569'47"4:13:14(29)
239.6Léane DOTTFRAD142950m/60m29:079'52"4:42:21(24)
239.7Jean Marie HANAUERFRAH505430m/60m46:088'29"5:28:29(21)
239.8Mathias DOLCIFRAH217040m/60mNCL
Top

Nationale 3  (45)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.7703IF CSLG MELUN (CSLGMELUN _1)03:19:10
304.1J-Yves HURTAUDFRAH504930m/60m32:196'33"32:19(13)
304.2Fabrice VANNIERFRAH216520m/60m39:226'02"1:11:41(2)
304.3Tom TOUSSAINTFRAH162880m/60m20:137'01"1:31:54(1)
304.4Valerie VANNIERFRAD354820m/60m35:357'22"2:07:29(1)
304.5Juste RAIMBAULTFRAH216500m/60m37:185'44"2:44:47(1)
304.6Eric VANNIERFRAH454910m/60m34:237'00"3:19:10(1)
2.6911RA CSMR (CSM Rillieux N3)03:25:08+5:58
341.1Fabien BONNAVEIRAFRAH184920m/60m31:136'20"31:13(2)
341.2Emilie BACKSCHEIDERFRAD216500m/60m43:096'38"1:14:22(13)
341.3Alexis RINGOTFRAH212870m/60m19:076'39"1:33:29(4)
341.4Marie VUITTONFRAD164840m/60m36:327'32"2:10:01(2)
341.5Laurent DECHAVANNEFRAH356520m/60m45:006'54"2:55:01(2)
341.6Paul RINGOTFRAH184910m/60m30:076'08"3:25:08(2)
3.7404RA ASO (ASO-7404-01)03:27:20+8:10
303.1Pierrick MERINOFRAH214850m/60m33:076'49"33:07(20)
303.2Baptiste LUCASFRAH216500m/60m44:146'48"1:17:21(16)
303.3Louise LE GLANDFRAD162940m/60m20:276'57"1:37:48(7)
303.4Nathan LE GLANDFRAH184890m/60m45:569'23"2:23:44(10)
303.5Théo FLEURENTFRAH216520m/60m31:584'54"2:55:42(3)
303.6Serge GRILLETFRAH504850m/60m31:386'31"3:27:20(3)
4.5407LO SO Luneville (SO LUNEVILLE 6)03:30:04+10:54
302.1Hugo COLINFRAH164870m/60m33:546'57"33:54(26)
302.2Martin MATHISFRAH186520m/60m37:285'44"1:11:22(1)
302.3Kylian ZIMMERMANNFRAH142920m/60m21:167'16"1:32:38(3)
302.4Eugenie MORELFRAD204910m/60m40:508'18"2:13:28(6)
302.5Pascal MATHISFRAH456500m/60m42:216'30"2:55:49(4)
302.6Mathieu LEMERCIERFRAH354830m/60m34:157'05"3:30:04(4)
5.2605RA VSO (VSO1)03:39:43+20:33
335.1Jean LE PENNECFRAH184820m/60m32:136'41"32:13(11)
335.2Francois PLAGNOLFRAH356500m/60m41:256'22"1:13:38(6)
335.3Erwan PIOT L'EMEILLETFRAH202880m/60m21:217'24"1:34:59(5)
335.4Chloé DUDOIGNONFRAD164860m/60m38:027'49"2:13:01(5)
335.5Noé MOREAUFRAH186520m/60m45:286'58"2:58:29(5)
335.6Guillaume GAIREFRAH354970m/60m41:148'17"3:39:43(5)
6.8404PR OPA (OPAvignon N3)03:45:13+26:03
336.1Jérémy SEYSSAUDFRAH214830m/60m32:066'38"32:06(6)
336.2Thomas GAUDIONFRAH356520m/60m39:376'04"1:11:43(3)
336.3Pascale MIAILHEFRAD402940m/60m33:4311'28"1:45:26(15)
336.4Nathan GUILLOTFRAH164890m/60m34:317'03"2:19:57(8)
336.5Sebastien RAICHONFRAH406500m/60m45:477'02"3:05:44(7)
336.6Fabrice BALPFRAH354870m/60m39:298'06"3:45:13(6)
7.6804AL COColmar (COCOLMAR 9)03:46:02+26:52
333.1David MOLLFRAH404860m/60m33:376'55"33:37(24)
333.2Pierre-Aimé GOETTMANNFRAH216490m/60m43:436'44"1:17:20(15)
333.3Diane GRENEYFRAD162940m/60m23:598'09"1:41:19(12)
333.4Xavier WACKFRAH184850m/60m39:068'03"2:20:25(9)
333.5Nicolas DALIBARDFRAH356530m/60m55:348'30"3:15:59(9)
333.6Fabrice ERDINGERFRAH354890m/60m30:036'08"3:46:02(7)
8.7807IF GO78 (GO78 - 3)03:46:06+26:56
317.1Arnaud DUMASFRAH214830m/60m29:196'04"29:19(1)
317.2Adriaan DAEMFRAH356480m/60m44:436'54"1:14:02(11)
317.3Axel PANNIERFRAH142940m/60m18:286'16"1:32:30(2)
317.4Christophe BEAUVISAGEFRAH454810m/60m38:097'55"2:10:39(3)
317.5Bruno THONIERFRAH456540m/60m54:168'17"3:04:55(6)
317.6Lucile CLOUARDFRAD204950m/60m41:118'19"3:46:06(8)
9.3318AQ ASM CO (ASM 1)03:48:31+29:21
301.1Michael DESQUEYROUXFRAH214910m/60m32:136'33"32:13(10)
301.2Yves DEVILLEFRAH556500m/60m42:196'30"1:14:32(14)
301.3Ambre GAILLARDFRAD212870m/60m23:378'13"1:38:09(9)
301.4Joseph GONCALVESFRAH454910m/60m36:087'21"2:14:17(7)
301.5Willy BUCHMANNFRAH216520m/60m59:229'06"3:13:39(8)
301.6Océane GUILLEMETFRAD184850m/60m34:527'11"3:48:31(9)
10.6008PI NOYON CO (NCO2 Nat 3)03:58:50+39:40
308.1Cindy BECUFRAD214910m/60m35:437'16"35:43(30)
308.2Gilles VAYSSATFRAH456540m/60m51:357'53"1:27:18(26)
308.3Romain VAYSSATFRAH142880m/60m26:159'06"1:53:33(25)
308.4Louis MANIEREFRAH214930m/60m38:327'48"2:32:05(11)
308.5Laurent GONDCAILLEFRAH216470m/60m51:327'57"3:23:37(11)
308.6Victor DESREUMAUXFRAH204820m/60m35:137'18"3:58:50(10)
11.3705CE COTS (COTS)04:01:48+42:38
311.1Pascal MOUTAULTFRAH454920m/60m32:276'35"32:27(15)
311.2Sébastien PAINFRAH406470m/60m41:406'26"1:14:07(12)
311.3Agnès FRANCOISFRAD162870m/60m23:508'18"1:37:57(8)
311.4Maxime CORMIERFRAH164830m/60m54:2111'15"2:32:18(12)
311.5Alexandre COUTALFRAH356540m/60m47:007'11"3:19:18(10)
311.6Nicolas ESTHERFRAH214920m/60m42:308'38"4:01:48(11)
12.4201RA NOSE (NOSE N3)04:03:32+44:22
307.1Victor APOSTOLFRAH184890m/60m44:069'01"44:06(38)
307.2Olivier TARDYFRAH356470m/60m47:277'20"1:31:33(32)
307.3Anais FLORIFRAD162940m/60m34:1811'39"2:05:51(38)
307.4Julien THEZEFRAH214850m/60m41:458'36"2:47:36(28)
307.5Emmanuel GRANGERFRAH406540m/60m43:486'41"3:31:24(18)
307.6Thomas CHABANCEFRAH184860m/60m32:086'36"4:03:32(12)
13.3502BR CRCO (CRCO nat3)04:03:42+44:32
324.1Valentin PAYSSANFRAH214850m/60m32:106'37"32:10(9)
324.2Thierry PORRETFRAH506540m/60m55:038'25"1:27:13(25)
324.3Rose Marie BILLESIMOFRAD212880m/60m35:0312'10"2:02:16(34)
324.4Leo TANGUYFRAH164870m/60m33:316'52"2:35:47(17)
324.5Laurent VALOISFRAH406480m/60m48:087'25"3:23:55(12)
324.6Philippe MASSONFRAH504930m/60m39:478'04"4:03:42(13)
14.6208NO B.A (BA2)04:04:07+44:57
337.1Fabrice SZYMANOWSKIFRAH454970m/60m35:177'05"35:17(28)
337.2Julien THOMASFRAH216500m/60m42:076'28"1:17:24(17)
337.3Melanie GUILMAINFRAD202920m/60m24:058'14"1:41:29(13)
337.4Romuald TASSARTFRAH164860m/60m52:2010'46"2:33:49(14)
337.5David ROLINFRAH356520m/60m54:118'18"3:28:00(14)
337.6Stephane PRUVOSTFRAH404790m/60m36:077'32"4:04:07(14)
15.5116CA ASO Sillery (ASO Sillery 2)04:05:33+46:23
318.1Louis LESEURFRAH144900m/60m51:1710'27"51:17(44)
318.2Jean-Guy BLUMFRAH216540m/60m52:318'01"1:43:48(41)
318.3Pauline ESPIFRAD212870m/60m26:289'13"2:10:16(39)
318.4Stéphane LESUEURFRAH214890m/60m45:179'15"2:55:33(37)
318.5Thibaut DERENNEBELH206480m/60m39:016'01"3:34:34(22)
318.6Simon BLUMFRAH214880m/60m30:596'20"4:05:33(15)
16.3308AQ SAGC CESTAS (SAGC 1)04:08:22+49:12
320.1J-Michel TALONFRAH454920m/60m38:067'44"38:06(34)
320.2Pierrick PETITFRAH356540m/60m53:428'12"1:31:48(33)
320.3Monique DUBROCAFRAD652880m/60m28:5510'02"2:00:43(31)
320.4Philippe CHAMBONFRAH454910m/60m48:369'53"2:49:19(30)
320.5Clement BATTISTAFRAH166480m/60m42:326'33"3:31:51(20)
320.6Robert COSTEFRAH214820m/60m36:317'34"4:08:22(16)
17.0615AZ VSAO (VSAO)04:08:27+49:17
331.1Thomas FOREYFRAH354940m/60m33:226'45"33:22(22)
331.2Gaetan FERRANDOFRAH216490m/60m56:458'44"1:30:07(29)
331.3Clément AMROUCHEFRAH142880m/60m20:287'06"1:50:35(18)
331.4Alixia DEMICHELISFRAD214920m/60m49:4910'07"2:40:24(21)
331.5Patrice MATHIEUFRAH406530m/60m51:087'49"3:31:32(19)
331.6Vincent LANGEARDFRAH454800m/60m36:557'41"4:08:27(17)
18.7720IF TOM MEAUX (TOM 1)04:09:02+49:52
334.1Etienne MOREYFRAH214950m/60m32:296'33"32:29(16)
334.2Denis SEIMBILLEFRAH216520m/60m48:447'28"1:21:13(21)
334.3Tristan LE LAYFRAH142870m/60m39:1213'39"2:00:25(30)
334.4Noémie VARIOTFRAD214840m/60m54:2211'13"2:54:47(35)
334.5Cyril SOUCATFRAH216500m/60m41:286'22"3:36:15(28)
334.6Sébastien CATALONFRAH354880m/60m32:476'43"4:09:02(18)
19.1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV (ACA3)04:10:10+51:00
328.1Valentin MOINEFRAH164900m/60m33:436'52"33:43(25)
328.2Laurent MUSCARNERAFRAH216530m/60m46:017'02"1:19:44(20)
328.3Heloïse GRAUERFRAD202920m/60m33:2811'27"1:53:12(22)
328.4Camille MALERBE-DERAMFRAH164800m/60m42:298'51"2:35:41(16)
328.5Robin MAGNONFRAH186490m/60m53:208'13"3:29:01(16)
328.6Matthieu DELENNEFRAH454920m/60m41:098'21"4:10:10(19)
20.8702LI ORIENTATION 87 (Orientation87 N3)04:11:04+51:54
343.1Michaël PENOTFRAH214940m/60m43:558'53"43:55(37)
343.2Fabio BULLAFRAH406470m/60m1:02:219'38"1:46:16(42)
343.3Virginie BULLAFRAD352880m/60m33:0911'30"2:19:25(42)
343.4Cédric LEYZATFRAH354910m/60m35:577'19"2:55:22(36)
343.5Stéphane COURTINFRAH356540m/60m45:176'55"3:40:39(32)
343.6Alexandre VERGNAUDFRAH164810m/60m30:256'19"4:11:04(20)
21.6205NO O² (O² Nat 3)04:11:39+52:29
316.1Richard CLAIRETFRAH404880m/60m32:166'36"32:16(12)
316.2Matthieu DROGOULFRAH356540m/60m56:488'41"1:29:04(28)
316.3Julie DELCUSEFRAD162880m/60m33:2711'36"2:02:31(35)
316.4Clément GOURLAINFRAH184910m/60m40:318'15"2:43:02(22)
316.5Eric GENCEFRAH456480m/60m53:198'13"3:36:21(29)
316.6Vincent GOURLAINFRAH454880m/60m35:187'14"4:11:39(21)
22.6906RA ALCO (ALCO 1)04:12:06+52:56
321.1Yoann MINOTFRAH214810m/60m42:428'52"42:42(36)
321.2Johann LASOUCHEFRAH356480m/60m41:026'19"1:23:44(23)
321.3Claude GUIDIFRAD402870m/60m33:4011'43"1:57:24(28)
321.4Marine BONORAFRAD184960m/60m42:208'32"2:39:44(19)
321.5Laurent BONORAFRAH456540m/60m48:347'25"3:28:18(15)
321.6Bruno LACOSTEFRAH504910m/60m43:488'55"4:12:06(22)
23.3914FC JSO (JSO 1)04:13:50+54:40
330.1Jean-Baptiste VIDEIRAFRAH404800m/60m36:407'38"36:40(33)
330.2Nicolas BOUCHARDONFRAH406530m/60m51:317'53"1:28:11(27)
330.3Christelle VIDEIRAFRAD402940m/60m25:078'32"1:53:18(23)
330.4Colin LECUYER-CHARDEVELFRAH164870m/60m49:5610'15"2:43:14(23)
330.5Philippe BENASFRAH356490m/60m48:407'29"3:31:54(21)
330.6Simon LECUYER-CHARDEVELFRAH184920m/60m41:568'31"4:13:50(23)
24.4010AQ BONO (BONO 1)04:14:04+54:54
305.1Fatima ATALLAH-HURETFRAD354860m/60m50:2210'21"50:22(40)
305.2Bernard DUCRETFRAH406500m/60m47:217'17"1:37:43(39)
305.3Luis Enrique PULIDOFRAH162920m/60m23:438'07"2:01:26(33)
305.4Nadine PEREIRAFRAD404790m/60m48:1410'04"2:49:40(31)
305.5Pascal GENSOUSFRAH406520m/60m51:227'52"3:41:02(33)
305.6Stanislas KRAJESKIFRAH184970m/60m33:026'38"4:14:04(24)
25.2704NM COBS (COBS 2)04:16:26+57:16
310.1Valentin MARCHANDFRAH184940m/60m31:556'27"31:55(4)
310.2Serge DUDOUTFRAH406540m/60m59:059'02"1:31:00(30)
310.3Axelle BRIEREFRAD352940m/60m26:048'51"1:57:04(26)
310.4Laurent LEMAITREFRAH454800m/60m46:489'45"2:43:52(24)
310.5Laurent BASSETFRAH456470m/60m51:197'55"3:35:11(26)
310.6Théo PICARDFRAH184860m/60m41:158'29"4:16:26(25)
26.2904BR Quimper 29 (QUIMPER N3)04:16:34+57:24
322.1Yannick GUILLOUFRAH454850m/60m32:356'43"32:35(17)
322.2Quentin L'HELGUENFRAH206540m/60m1:00:569'19"1:33:31(35)
322.3Gaelle LE NAOURFRAD502940m/60m38:3513'07"2:12:06(41)
322.4Philippe BOULESTREAUFRAH454870m/60m35:477'20"2:47:53(29)
322.5Laurent BEGNYFRAH456480m/60m46:587'14"3:34:51(24)
322.6Arnaud DU RUMAINFRAH184870m/60m41:438'33"4:16:34(26)
27.4705AQ N.O.R.D. (N.O.R.D 2)04:17:23+58:13
323.1Rose KOWALSKIGBRD404920m/60m50:3610'17"50:36(41)
323.2Marc AMAT MUNOZESPH406480m/60m42:326'33"1:33:08(34)
323.3Mathieu PERINFRAH142920m/60m23:598'12"1:57:07(27)
323.4Frederic JORDANFRAH454800m/60m46:569'46"2:44:03(25)
323.5Guillaume GASTONFRAH216540m/60m51:407'54"3:35:43(27)
323.6Philippe SARIONFRAH554900m/60m41:408'30"4:17:23(27)
28.2610RA L.O.V. (Loisir Orientation Vercors)04:18:36+59:26
338.1Loïc PERRINFRAH164920m/60m34:036'55"34:03(27)
338.2Raphael MASLIAHFRAH166520m/60m39:035'59"1:13:06(4)
338.3Tom BOUERY-TAVERNIERFRAH162870m/60m38:1913'21"1:51:25(20)
338.4Julie FAIVREFRAD354850m/60m41:418'35"2:33:06(13)
338.5Thomas BRUASFRAH166500m/60m52:218'03"3:25:27(13)
338.6Aurélien HENNOFRAH164900m/60m53:0910'50"4:18:36(28)
29.5402LO SCAPA NANCY (SCAPA Nancy N3)04:19:17+1:00:07
327.1Ulrich PECHSTEINFRAH354880m/60m36:197'26"36:19(32)
327.2Pascal MARTINFRAH456490m/60m58:519'04"1:35:10(38)
327.3Capucine ALLEFRAD182880m/60m24:298'30"1:59:39(29)
327.4Samuel MAZARSFRAH214870m/60m39:498'10"2:39:28(18)
327.5Jean-Marie FATHFRAH606530m/60m50:147'41"3:29:42(17)
327.6Christine BONNETFRAD604910m/60m49:3510'05"4:19:17(29)
30.2517FC OTB (OTB 3)04:23:28+1:04:18
309.1Margaux HUMMEL-AZAISFRAD204820m/60m32:476'48"32:47(19)
309.2Yann LANNEZVALFRAH406470m/60m41:136'22"1:14:00(8)
309.3Eric LANUSSE-CAZALEFRAH352920m/60m28:079'37"1:42:07(14)
309.4Léa MARTINET JANNINFRAD184950m/60m1:05:2813'13"2:47:35(27)
309.5Clément LEGAINFRAH216540m/60m49:077'30"3:36:42(31)
309.6Adel SAHRAOUIFRAH164850m/60m46:469'38"4:23:28(30)
31.7004FC V.H.S.O. (VHSO 1)04:23:32+1:04:22
326.1Laurent POINSENOTFRAH354890m/60m32:066'33"32:06(7)
326.2Gaëtan POIRSONFRAH216530m/60m41:096'18"1:13:15(5)
326.3Christine TAUZIN-LAMYFRAD552940m/60m40:1113'40"1:53:26(24)
326.4Jeanne GUILLOTFRAD184890m/60m54:0511'03"2:47:31(26)
326.5Arnaud ECHILLEYFRAH216490m/60m47:137'16"3:34:44(23)
326.6Christian ROBERTFRAH654820m/60m48:4810'07"4:23:32(31)
32.4203RA OE42 (OE 42 N3)04:23:53+1:04:43
306.1Marianne BARRIERFRAD214850m/60m51:1210'33"51:12(42)
306.2Thibault GENISSELFRAH186520m/60m55:158'28"1:46:27(43)
306.3Pablo GINERFRAH142870m/60m25:238'50"2:11:50(40)
306.4Margaux VASSYFRAD214950m/60m39:197'56"2:51:09(32)
306.5Guillaume TRANCHANDFRAH216500m/60m45:266'59"3:36:35(30)
306.6Damien LEROYFRAH214870m/60m47:189'42"4:23:53(32)
33.3105MP TOAC Orientatio (TOAC N3)04:25:07+1:05:57
315.1Arnaud NEGREFRAH214860m/60m31:526'33"31:52(3)
315.2Marc CAPBERNFRAH216470m/60m42:106'31"1:14:02(9)
315.3Tanguy SERRANDFRAH162870m/60m23:238'08"1:37:25(6)
315.4Hélène SERRANDFRAD454860m/60m1:02:2512'50"2:39:50(20)
315.5Alain SERRANDFRAH456540m/60m55:108'26"3:35:00(25)
315.6Thierry FOLFRAH454950m/60m50:0710'07"4:25:07(33)
34.2109BO A.S.Quetigny (AS Quetigny N3)05:08:56+1:49:46
325.1Francis HENKYFRAH454890m/60m39:228'03"39:22(35)
325.2Jean-Claude SUTYFRAH556490m/60m1:00:229'18"1:39:44(40)
325.3Alina PALCAUFRAD142920m/60m22:577'51"2:02:41(36)
325.4Michel OLIVEFRAH454910m/60m51:3510'30"2:54:16(34)
325.5Christophe JACOTOTFRAH456530m/60m1:18:0711'57"4:12:23(35)
325.6Elodie DONETFRAD204820m/60m56:3311'43"5:08:56(34)
35.9006FC RAMBO (RAMBO)05:15:04+1:55:54
312.1Bruno CUNINFRAH404800m/60m51:1310'40"51:13(43)
312.2Jérôme BOUCHANFRAH186540m/60m43:426'40"1:34:55(36)
312.3Christine BOUCHANFRAD552880m/60m1:10:1224'22"2:45:07(43)
312.4Céline DAVIDFRAD454920m/60m46:539'31"3:32:00(39)
312.5Luc BOUCHANFRAH506470m/60m51:017'53"4:23:01(36)
312.6Alexandre GANZITTIFRAH654940m/60m52:0310'32"5:15:04(35)
36.7305RA ECHO 73 (Echo N3)05:37:44+2:18:34
329.1Gaspard ASTRADEFRAH164900m/60m32:466'41"32:46(18)
329.2Laurence GAUDRILLIERFRAD356490m/60m58:299'00"1:31:15(31)
329.3Dana CHAILLARDFRAD182870m/60m33:4811'46"2:05:03(37)
329.4Stéphanie VADROTFRAD404890m/60m1:12:5814'55"3:18:01(38)
329.5Pierre-Henri BOURLIERFRAH606530m/60m1:20:4112'21"4:38:42(37)
329.6Martine ABELFRAD504880m/60m59:0212'05"5:37:44(36)
6803AL COM (COM 2)NCL
342.1Leslie MERCIERFRAD214800m/60m54:4811'24"54:48(45)
342.2Gerald FRANCOISFRAH406520m/60mNCL
342.3Charlotte WERNER-FRANCKFRAD162920m/60m48:4516'41"
342.4Marc HAURYFRAH504890m/60m1:03:4313'01"
342.5Alcide MARTINSFRAH456500m/60m59:119'06"
342.6Roland EGGLIFRAH654930m/60m53:0110'45"
1705PC CMO (CMO 1)NCL
313.1J-Charles MARTINFRAH504880m/60m33:146'48"33:14(21)
313.2Christophe AUBERTFRAH406470m/60m40:486'18"1:14:02(10)
313.3Marianne PAULYFRAD352940m/60m24:218'16"1:38:23(10)
313.4Anthony CLERTONFRAH184920m/60mNCL
313.5Alexis PAULYFRAH406540m/60m54:198'18"
313.6Aurélien BOUCHERON-M-TFRAH214800m/60m37:397'50"
9105IF COLE (COL ETRECHY 2)NCL
314.1Sophie DIDOUFRAD214940m/60m36:157'20"36:15(31)
314.2Brice AUGUSTYNOWICZFRAH216540m/60m47:187'13"1:23:33(22)
314.3Nathalie FEIGNIERFRAD162920m/60m26:179'00"1:49:50(17)
314.4Thomas ERBLANDFRAH164860m/60mNCL
314.5Loann PEUREYFRAH186470m/60m51:387'58"
314.6Arnault BESTELFRAH164810m/60m31:506'37"
8903BO YCONE-Sens (YCONE SENS 1)NCL
319.1Fabrice THOMASSINFRAH404900m/60m33:296'50"33:29(23)
319.2Jean-Charles LALEVEEFRAH506480m/60m44:086'48"1:17:37(18)
319.3Maelle BARBIER-NEVEUFRAD212920m/60m30:0210'17"1:47:39(16)
319.4Guillaume CORNUFRAH184870m/60mNCL
319.5Francis MOINEFRAH406540m/60m55:508'32"
319.6Patrick BARBIERFRAH554850m/60m39:038'03"
2604RA C.R.O.C.O (CROCO N3)NCL
340.1Lucas DUPUYFRAH184860m/60m32:096'36"32:09(8)
340.2Benoit DEROUXFRAH216520m/60m47:247'16"1:19:33(19)
340.3Noémie FOUGEREFRAD182940m/60m31:2810'42"1:51:01(19)
340.4Gil CORBINFRAH404820m/60mNCL
340.5Ludovic DUDOIGNONFRAH406500m/60m59:219'07"
340.6Emma CORBINFRAD164910m/60m46:549'33"
8405PR CS PERTUIS (CS PERTUIS 2)NCL
332.1Clément BERGEGEREFRAH184880m/60m32:196'37"32:19(14)
332.2Mathieu CHALOPINFRAH216530m/60m51:557'57"1:24:14(24)
332.3Sandrine GROSSEFRAD452920m/60m27:269'23"1:51:40(21)
332.4Frédéric GIBIATFRAH504940m/60m42:508'40"2:34:30(15)
332.5Jerome MONCLARDFRAH456490m/60mNCL
332.6Aurélien GIBIATFRAH214800m/60m38:318'01"
2508FC BALISE 25 (Balise 25-3)NCL
339.1Pierre PASQUAFRAH204800m/60m32:006'39"32:00(5)
339.2David COCTEAUFRAH216500m/60m42:006'27"1:14:00(7)
339.3Valerie POURREFRAD452880m/60m26:079'04"1:40:07(11)
339.4Kylian WYMERFRAH144960m/60m30:356'09"2:10:42(4)
339.5Francois THEBAULTFRAH216520m/60mNCL
339.6Patrick JANANDFRAH454910m/60m34:277'00"
7722IF ASSAP 77 (ASSAP 7722)NCL
345.1Romain FAVRETFRAH214810m/60m35:217'20"35:21(29)
345.2Stéphane ROCHFRAH406470m/60m59:469'14"1:35:07(37)
345.3Alexis DELAVEAUFRAH162940m/60m25:398'43"2:00:46(32)
345.4Angélique MATHIEUFRAD214920m/60m50:3710'17"2:51:23(33)
345.5J-Marc SELLIERFRAH406540m/60m56:478'40"3:48:10(34)
345.6Tanguy BANNIERFRAH214860m/60mNCL
4012AQ B.R.O.S (BROS 2)NCL
344.1Pierre DAYONFRAH604850m/60m48:5610'05"48:56(39)
344.2Patrick CHASSEURFRAH556540m/60mNCL
344.3Corinne DOUSSETFRAD452870m/60m31:4511'03"
344.4Jean-Paul BAILLEULFRAH654950m/60m43:548'52"
344.5Hugo DUPOUYFRAH166470m/60m40:316'15"
344.6Bernard BIBESFRAH504870m/60mNCL
Top

Nationale 4  (118)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.8311AZ POLES (POLES)02:57:44
401.1Emilien SCHIAVOFRAH215080m/60m31:326'12"31:32(1)
401.2Benoit PEYVELFRAH356050m/60m35:365'53"1:07:08(1)
401.3Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRAD142790m/60m21:327'43"1:28:40(1)
401.4Marion MONJAUZEFRAD212750m/60m22:198'06"1:50:59(1)
401.5Matthieu PUECHFRAH356070m/60m33:385'32"2:24:37(1)
401.6J-Baptiste PUECHFRAH215000m/60m33:076'37"2:57:44(1)
2.7709IF USM/CO (USM-CO-1)03:35:51+38:07
430.1J-Luc ESTIVALFRAH555010m/60m39:137'49"39:13(34)
430.2Dominique HALLAYFRAH216020m/60m44:587'28"1:24:11(7)
430.3Arlette CLETFRAD502740m/60m27:139'55"1:51:24(14)
430.4Alain PORTRONFRAH502790m/60m22:448'08"2:14:08(10)
430.5Thierry ESTIVALFRAH186100m/60m46:077'33"3:00:15(8)
430.6Philippe DUBOISFRAH555070m/60m35:367'01"3:35:51(2)
3.1905LI Corrèze C.O (Corrèze C.O 3)03:36:18+38:34
480.1Jose ASENCIOFRAH405000m/60m35:377'07"35:37(7)
480.2Nicolas FEUGEASFRAH406040m/60m43:177'09"1:18:54(4)
480.3Justine VERNOTTEFRAD202750m/60m21:417'53"1:40:35(5)
480.4Paul LEDUCFRAH142850m/60m19:146'44"1:59:49(2)
480.5Benoit DELCAMBREFRAH406080m/60m57:559'31"2:57:44(4)
480.6Louis GAUTHIERFRAH185010m/60m38:347'41"3:36:18(3)
4.1403NM O. CAENNAISE (O Caennaise 2)03:42:28+44:44
500.1Benoit SANDEVOIRFRAH505030m/60m38:237'37"38:23(29)
500.2Eric BRASSARTFRAH406090m/60m41:036'44"1:19:26(5)
500.3Aurelien BRASSARTFRAH162740m/60m19:096'59"1:38:35(2)
500.4Sophie BRASSARTFRAD352850m/60m35:5012'34"2:14:25(11)
500.5Vincent VOIVENELFRAH216030m/60m45:297'32"2:59:54(7)
500.6Baptiste REZEFRAH204980m/60m42:348'32"3:42:28(4)
5.4403PL NAO (NAO-1)03:43:06+45:22
513.1Valentin CHAREYREFRAH215040m/60m36:457'17"36:45(17)
513.2Louis PIN-PLAUDFRAH186020m/60m48:548'07"1:25:39(12)
513.3Alexia MONNIERFRAD162790m/60m29:1410'28"1:54:53(20)
513.4Alban RAHIERFRAH162790m/60m22:508'11"2:17:43(13)
513.5Téo VALENTINFRAH216100m/60m39:066'24"2:56:49(3)
513.6Pierre-Yves GAUTIERFRAH215000m/60m46:179'15"3:43:06(5)
6.7719IF ERCO (ERCO)03:43:18+45:34
483.1Jose RORAFRAH505030m/60m40:037'57"40:03(38)
483.2Sébastien RORAFRAH216070m/60m48:518'02"1:28:54(27)
483.3Jason BEDRYFRAH142810m/60m19:396'59"1:48:33(9)
483.4Emeline VILLETTEFRAD352740m/60m29:3310'47"2:18:06(15)
483.5Maxime BONNEAUFRAH216080m/60m37:046'05"2:55:10(2)
483.6David MECHINETFRAH215000m/60m48:089'37"3:43:18(6)
7.6701AL COSE (COSE 1)03:43:35+45:51
424.1Christian BOTTEMERFRAH555080m/60m42:468'25"42:46(60)
424.2Renaud PHILIPPEFRAH406080m/60m45:127'26"1:27:58(24)
424.3Andre LEMBLEFRAH702740m/60m28:4010'27"1:56:38(23)
424.4Zoe VILLARFRAD142790m/60m21:177'37"2:17:55(14)
424.5Christophe VILLARFRAH456070m/60m39:546'34"2:57:49(5)
424.6Isabelle VILLARFRAD454980m/60m45:469'11"3:43:35(7)
8.6709AL SCBarr (Ski Club BARR N4)03:43:36+45:52
443.1Pierre POIRSONFRAH215040m/60m34:216'48"34:21(4)
443.2Thomas POIRSONFRAH215990m/60m39:156'33"1:13:36(3)
443.3Vinciane ROUMANIEFRAD212790m/60m25:129'01"1:38:48(3)
443.4Luigi MITTERRANDFRAH162780m/60m25:509'17"2:04:38(4)
443.5Emmanuel HAYERFRAH216110m/60m1:01:0910'00"3:05:47(13)
443.6Pierre SCHWARTZFRAH555030m/60m37:497'31"3:43:36(8)
9.6008PI NOYON CO (NCO3 Nat 4)03:44:14+46:30
477.1Marie MANIEREFRAD215080m/60m40:518'02"40:51(47)
477.2Judicael SOLIERFRAH216060m/60m45:207'28"1:26:11(15)
477.3Valerie PADELFRAD352810m/60m30:3710'53"1:56:48(24)
477.4Julien CRETEFRAH162740m/60m20:537'37"2:17:41(12)
477.5Mickael MENIFRAH206040m/60m43:227'10"3:01:03(11)
477.6Pierre MOTHEFRAH505010m/60m43:118'37"3:44:14(9)
10.6408AQ COOL (COOL)03:44:42+46:58
515.1Eric BAUMANNFRAH555050m/60m40:097'57"40:09(39)
515.2Michel VINCENTFRAH556000m/60m44:227'23"1:24:31(9)
515.3Marie BONDIVENNEFRAD452780m/60m24:458'54"1:49:16(10)
515.4Christine VERDIERFRAD452810m/60m24:358'44"2:13:51(9)
515.5Eric BONDIVENNEFRAH456090m/60m46:417'39"3:00:32(9)
515.6Perrine BONDIVENNEFRAD185000m/60m44:108'50"3:44:42(10)
11.4201RA NOSE (NOSE N4)03:46:24+48:40
497.1Thierry DROINFRAH455040m/60m37:297'26"37:29(22)
497.2Jacky ROUXFRAH506030m/60m49:528'16"1:27:21(21)
497.3Veronique HERITIERFRAD452790m/60m21:577'52"1:49:18(11)
497.4Clement FLORIFRAH142780m/60m24:148'43"2:13:32(7)
497.5Etienne LOPEZFRAH186060m/60m47:117'47"3:00:43(10)
497.6* * VACANT-5040m/60m45:419'03"3:46:24(11)
12.7808IF ASMBCO (ASMBCO_1)03:47:28+49:44
495.1Tristan HERTZOGFRAH405000m/60m39:447'56"39:44(37)
495.2J-Louis PERISSATFRAH556090m/60m53:448'49"1:33:28(41)
495.3Théophile ROSPARSFRAH162810m/60m21:187'34"1:54:46(19)
495.4Marianne PASSELERGUEFRAD402740m/60m23:598'45"2:18:45(17)
495.5Frederic MONTAGARDFRAH406050m/60m50:588'25"3:09:43(15)
495.6Guillaume PAULETFRAH205050m/60m37:457'28"3:47:28(12)
13.7407RA SOS GO (GO SOS 1)03:48:50+51:06
439.1Loïc FERROTFRAH164970m/60m38:227'43"38:22(28)
439.2Remi FOURNIERFRAH216060m/60m52:258'38"1:30:47(30)
439.3Colas GINTZBURGERFRAH162810m/60m22:067'51"1:52:53(15)
439.4Johanne FREMONTFRAD452750m/60m20:547'35"2:13:47(8)
439.5Loïc MAYORAZFRAH186120m/60m44:317'16"2:58:18(6)
439.6Damien BERGUERREFRAH165030m/60m50:3210'02"3:48:50(13)
14.5116CA ASO Sillery (ASO Sillery 3)03:49:00+51:16
406.1Claude COUSINFRAH555000m/60m37:057'24"37:05(20)
406.2Arthur DELAPORTEFRAH216060m/60m49:578'14"1:27:02(18)
406.3Léo LACOUMEFRAH142740m/60m19:257'05"1:46:27(6)
406.4Virginie BLUMFRAD552790m/60m24:308'46"2:10:57(6)
406.5Théotime FROGNETFRAH166040m/60m53:068'47"3:04:03(12)
406.6Maxime DURANDFRAH165110m/60m44:578'47"3:49:00(14)
15.7109BO Givry SO (Givry SO 1)03:58:16+1:00:32
421.1Frederic VERVIERFRAH455040m/60m43:438'40"43:43(65)
421.2Etienne MATTHIEUFRAH216070m/60m47:317'49"1:31:14(31)
421.3Rozenn MOYONFRAD142810m/60m25:509'11"1:57:04(25)
421.4Anne Françoise DENIERFRAD452790m/60m23:448'30"2:20:48(19)
421.5Bruno MOYONFRAH456030m/60m47:397'54"3:08:27(14)
421.6Benoit DEGRANDCOURTFRAH405000m/60m49:499'57"3:58:16(15)
16.6205NO O² (O² Nat 4)03:58:32+1:00:48
459.1Jerome CZERNIAKFRAH404970m/60m36:107'16"36:10(11)
459.2Olivier LECENDREFRAH356020m/60m50:448'25"1:26:54(17)
459.3Mathilde GOURLAINFRAD202850m/60m27:499'45"1:54:43(18)
459.4Martin CARONFRAH162750m/60m24:549'03"2:19:37(18)
459.5Vincent DELCUSEFRAH406100m/60m54:038'51"3:13:40(16)
459.6Dominique BOUTINFRAH505050m/60m44:528'53"3:58:32(16)
17.6208NO B.A (BA3)04:00:33+1:02:49
445.1Arnaud MAUCONDUITFRAH405040m/60m38:277'37"38:27(30)
445.2Eric FAVIERFRAH506080m/60m53:408'49"1:32:07(36)
445.3Clement GUILLEMAINFRAH142810m/60m21:507'46"1:53:57(17)
445.4Pauline HAUFRAD182750m/60m29:1410'37"2:23:11(22)
445.5Philippe CASTIERFRAH556020m/60m58:389'44"3:21:49(22)
445.6Yannick CAROULLEFRAH405040m/60m38:447'41"4:00:33(17)
18.2105BO ADOChenôve (ADOC1 N4)04:03:46+1:06:02
514.1Hanna SEGUINFRAD145000m/60m42:128'26"42:12(53)
514.2Simon SEGUINFRAH166100m/60m50:268'16"1:32:38(37)
514.3Marina CHAZALFRAD182790m/60m24:448'51"1:57:22(26)
514.4Christian VUILLETFRAH652780m/60m25:509'17"2:23:12(23)
514.5Adrien FRASCOLLAFRAH186020m/60m1:00:109'59"3:23:22(24)
514.6Roméo DERIAZFRAH145040m/60m40:248'00"4:03:46(18)
19.0207PI VO (Vervins-O)04:05:47+1:08:03
464.1Thierry CHARLESFRAH605000m/60m42:188'27"42:18(55)
464.2Quentin MANSUELFRAH166140m/60m45:317'24"1:27:49(23)
464.3Claire LABROCHEFRAD162740m/60m23:158'29"1:51:04(12)
464.4Claire MORISSEAUFRAD452810m/60m30:2310'48"2:21:27(20)
464.5Marc GALLOISFRAH406080m/60m57:439'29"3:19:10(19)
464.6Camille MOULIEREFRAD404970m/60m46:379'22"4:05:47(19)
20.3318AQ ASM CO (ASM 2)04:06:36+1:08:52
438.1Arthur LOTROUSFRAH215020m/60m37:117'24"37:11(21)
438.2Fabrice MORALESFRAH456000m/60m47:307'54"1:24:41(11)
438.3Anne-Francoise LE ROUXFRAD552780m/60m29:1310'30"1:53:54(16)
438.4Inès DA ROCHAFRAD142810m/60m29:4010'33"2:23:34(24)
438.5Jean-François CHERRIERFRAH356020m/60m55:169'10"3:18:50(18)
438.6Jean-Philippe DESQUEYROUXFRAH215100m/60m47:469'21"4:06:36(20)
21.2704NM COBS (COBS 3)04:08:05+1:10:21
462.1Benoit DECOSSEFRAH215010m/60m42:288'28"42:28(57)
462.2Alexandre LEMAISTREFRAH205980m/60m44:527'30"1:27:20(20)
462.3Loane DUDOUTFRAD162780m/60m23:478'33"1:51:07(13)
462.4Agnes EUDIERFRAD502810m/60m30:3710'53"2:21:44(21)
462.5Joseph GANDARFRAH186040m/60m1:01:4410'13"3:23:28(25)
462.6Alexandre DUPINFRAH205120m/60m44:378'42"4:08:05(21)
22.5703LO T.A. Fameck (TA Fameck 2)04:10:34+1:12:50
411.1Antoine LAUNOISFRAH185010m/60m36:317'17"36:31(15)
411.2Thibault LECUYERFRAH206070m/60m56:239'17"1:32:54(39)
411.3Jules DAVERIOFRAH142810m/60m27:439'51"2:00:37(30)
411.4Jeanne LOGEFRAD162740m/60m32:1211'45"2:32:49(30)
411.5Thomas BOUSSERFRAH186080m/60m46:507'42"3:19:39(20)
411.6Leopold FORCAFRAH165020m/60m50:5510'08"4:10:34(22)
23.5909NO GSO (GSO / CapOnord 1)04:13:16+1:15:32
410.1Gael POULAINFRAH185020m/60m36:017'10"36:01(9)
410.2Laurent SCHIMPFFRAH456070m/60m1:00:189'56"1:36:19(44)
410.3Elise DUFFRENNEFRAD212780m/60m28:2010'11"2:04:39(34)
410.4David DOUGUETFRAH402810m/60m26:349'27"2:31:13(29)
410.5Joel POULAINFRAH556030m/60m51:568'36"3:23:09(23)
410.6David DESSAILLYFRAH405030m/60m50:079'57"4:13:16(23)
24.6203NO A.RO.62 (A.RO.mate)04:17:59+1:20:15
418.1Mateo URVOYFRAH145050m/60m40:528'05"40:52(48)
418.2Samuel VITTUFRAH216060m/60m51:088'26"1:32:00(35)
418.3François JANQUINFRAH182740m/60m36:5413'28"2:08:54(42)
418.4Louise DULARYFRAD162790m/60m30:5511'04"2:39:49(41)
418.5Martial URVOYFRAH406000m/60m52:398'46"3:32:28(31)
418.6Philippe JANQUINFRAH455090m/60m45:318'56"4:17:59(24)
25.2108BO Talant SO (Talant Sport Orientation)04:20:05+1:22:21
427.1Laurent PESCAYREFRAH404970m/60m37:507'36"37:50(26)
427.2Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRAH216090m/60m46:447'40"1:24:34(10)
427.3Sandy VELONFRAH162810m/60m35:2612'36"2:00:00(28)
427.4Marie JACQUOTFRAD212790m/60m34:0112'11"2:34:01(32)
427.5Pierre BREMEERSCHFRAH406110m/60m57:179'22"3:31:18(29)
427.6Christian COLOMBETFRAH654970m/60m48:479'48"4:20:05(25)
26.ASUB (ASUB 2)04:20:51+1:23:07
517.1Pierre PARMENTIERBELH655100m/60m45:488'58"45:48(70)
517.2Richard ROBINSONBELH456050m/60m1:02:1010'16"1:47:58(68)
517.3Laurence AUGHUETBELD452740m/60m23:058'25"2:11:03(49)
517.4Roxanne GELDOFBELD162810m/60m23:318'22"2:34:34(34)
517.5Milan BELESSVKH216030m/60m53:298'52"3:28:03(26)
517.6Vladimir GELDOFBELH454990m/60m52:4810'34"4:20:51(26)
27.3913FC O'JURA (O'JURA 6)04:20:55+1:23:11
505.1Simon CARRARAFRAH215040m/60m36:267'13"36:26(14)
505.2Franck LONCHAMPTFRAH406050m/60m47:577'55"1:24:23(8)
505.3Pieric MATERAFRAH162810m/60m41:1114'39"2:05:34(36)
505.4Sandra BILLETFRAD212750m/60m19:317'05"2:25:05(25)
505.5Dimitri TASKYFRAH356080m/60m1:03:5510'30"3:29:00(27)
505.6Etienne CAMBRAYFRAH215000m/60m51:5510'22"4:20:55(27)
28.9105IF COLE (COL ETRECHY 3)04:21:55+1:24:11
452.1Sandra BESTELFRAD185070m/60m42:188'20"42:18(54)
452.2Thomas YVEFRAH216090m/60m55:589'11"1:38:16(50)
452.3Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRAD502740m/60m27:4310'06"2:05:59(39)
452.4Eric FEIGNIERFRAH142810m/60m24:368'45"2:30:35(27)
452.5Alain ROULLEAUXFRAH456030m/60m1:03:4910'34"3:34:24(32)
452.6Florence BESTELFRAD404990m/60m47:319'31"4:21:55(28)
29.6911RA CSMR (CSM Rillieux N4)04:22:57+1:25:13
436.1Aurelien BASFRAH214980m/60m38:567'49"38:56(31)
436.2Olivier BASSETFRAH506150m/60m47:337'43"1:26:29(16)
436.3Thomas RABOURDINFRAH212740m/60m20:007'17"1:46:29(7)
436.4Lucien PICHARDFRAH162790m/60m21:467'48"2:08:15(5)
436.5Julien JEHLFRAH356080m/60m1:28:2914'33"3:36:44(37)
436.6Fiona BASSETFRAD184990m/60m46:139'15"4:22:57(29)
30.2508FC BALISE 25 (balise 25-5)04:25:39+1:27:55
474.1Matthieu ORTIGERFRAH164970m/60m45:359'10"45:35(69)
474.2Julien RIZZOTTOFRAH216050m/60m48:278'00"1:34:02(42)
474.3Lucie RUDKIEWICZFRAD142750m/60m22:218'07"1:56:23(22)
474.4Jacques ABISSEFRAH702850m/60m39:1513'46"2:35:38(37)
474.5Luc GIRARDFRAH556040m/60m46:067'37"3:21:44(21)
474.6Constance DEVILLERSFRAD165070m/60m1:03:5512'36"4:25:39(30)
31.6208NO B.A (BA4)04:25:58+1:28:14
444.1Maxence FAVIERFRAH184970m/60m39:037'51"39:03(32)
444.2Christophe BELLENGIERFRAH406090m/60m52:368'38"1:31:39(34)
444.3Jeremie VANDECASTEELEFRAH352780m/60m31:4311'24"2:03:22(33)
444.4Caroline DURIEZFRAD212810m/60m29:5910'40"2:33:21(31)
444.5Christophe MARQUANTFRAH356020m/60m58:539'46"3:32:14(30)
444.6Louis THOMASFRAH145060m/60m53:4410'37"4:25:58(31)
32.8405PR CS PERTUIS (CS PERTUIS 3)04:26:06+1:28:22
440.1Robin COURSONFRAH165010m/60m40:438'07"40:43(45)
440.2Nicolas STUCKELBERGERFRAH456080m/60m50:398'19"1:31:22(32)
440.3J-Jacques PICAZOFRAH502750m/60m23:388'35"1:55:00(21)
440.4Danielle GIBIATFRAD602850m/60m32:4111'28"2:27:41(26)
440.5Gilles MACHEREYFRAH606090m/60m1:07:4311'07"3:35:24(34)
440.6Pierre BERGEGEREFRAH454960m/60m50:4210'13"4:26:06(32)
33.5703LO T.A. Fameck (TA Fameck 3)04:26:07+1:28:23
409.1Jean Marc DISCHERFRAH405030m/60m34:146'48"34:14(2)
409.2Marc OBSTETARFRAH506040m/60m57:169'28"1:31:30(33)
409.3Celine LEMERCIERFRAD402850m/60m28:279'58"1:59:57(27)
409.4Margot JACQUETFRAD142780m/60m36:3613'09"2:36:33(38)
409.5Olivier SCHOULLERFRAH456020m/60m1:02:0710'19"3:38:40(41)
409.6Robert LOGEFRAH455010m/60m47:279'28"4:26:07(33)
34.5402LO SCAPA NANCY (SCAPA Nancy N4)04:26:10+1:28:26
414.1Laurent PRADAUXFRAH455020m/60m41:588'21"41:58(50)
414.2Paul ALLEFRAH556010m/60m58:249'43"1:40:22(55)
414.3Thomas SIEYEFRAH142750m/60m27:4710'06"2:08:09(41)
414.4Nelly DEVILLEFRAD652850m/60m35:1712'22"2:43:26(47)
414.5Jean-Jacques ONATEFRAH406070m/60m57:029'23"3:40:28(43)
414.6Bruno FIORUCCIFRAH455030m/60m45:429'05"4:26:10(34)
35.2605RA VSO (VSO2)04:26:22+1:28:38
425.1Merlin MOREAUFRAH165060m/60m54:5010'50"54:50(99)
425.2Nicolas ROUXFRAH355990m/60m1:03:3910'37"1:58:29(79)
425.3Robin GLASSFRAH182790m/60m24:058'37"2:22:34(67)
425.4Valerie GUEZENNECFRAD352780m/60m24:418'52"2:47:15(50)
425.5François HUGUETFRAH356040m/60m59:259'50"3:46:40(51)
425.6Roman PLAGNOLFRAH145080m/60m39:427'48"4:26:22(35)
36.8404PR OPA (OPAvignon N4)04:26:49+1:29:05
415.1Antoine ROLLERFRAH184990m/60m39:067'50"39:06(33)
415.2Gaël BARADIANFRAH166040m/60m1:04:5810'45"1:44:04(62)
415.3Pauline SECCHIONIFRAD182840m/60m35:3512'31"2:19:39(64)
415.4Mia RAICHONFRAD162790m/60m25:349'09"2:45:13(48)
415.5Mattéo GRANDIN MARTINFRAH166060m/60m49:328'10"3:34:45(33)
415.6Emma BRETTFRAD165020m/60m52:0410'22"4:26:49(36)
37.4504CE ASCO ORLEANS (ASCO 2)04:26:54+1:29:10
511.1Franck REINENFRAH505000m/60m36:537'22"36:53(19)
511.2Sébastien LEROYFRAH216080m/60m1:00:039'52"1:36:56(47)
511.3Amaury KERANGUEVENFRAH142810m/60m40:5214'32"2:17:48(61)
511.4Jeanne GUIOTFRAD352750m/60m31:2511'25"2:49:13(59)
511.5Yann SAUVETTEFRAH406060m/60m53:458'52"3:42:58(46)
511.6Nicolas LARDEAUFRAH405040m/60m43:568'43"4:26:54(37)
38.4601MP FiNO46 (FiNO 2)04:28:40+1:30:56
507.1Gilles TREMOULETFRAH454990m/60m48:019'37"48:01(76)
507.2Michel MARTYFRAH506050m/60m54:128'57"1:42:13(59)
507.3Martin RAMBLIEREFRAH142850m/60m18:296'29"2:00:42(31)
507.4Céline COLLETTEFRAD352740m/60m33:3912'16"2:34:21(33)
507.5Joel TREMOULETFRAH406070m/60m1:03:2510'26"3:37:46(39)
507.6Cyril LARCHEVESQUEFRAH215030m/60m50:5410'07"4:28:40(38)
39.4709AQ PSNO (PSNO 2)04:28:49+1:31:05
426.1Frederic DUBOISFRAH504970m/60m41:598'26"41:59(51)
426.2Anthony DE MARCHIFRAH186020m/60m48:228'02"1:30:21(28)
426.3Nathalie MONESTESFRAD452780m/60m41:1214'49"2:11:33(51)
426.4Lisa BAUCHARTFRAD142810m/60m36:3813'02"2:48:11(54)
426.5Nicolas MOURLEAUFRAH186100m/60m49:398'08"3:37:50(40)
426.6Eric LORENZATTIFRAH215060m/60m50:5910'04"4:28:49(39)
40.5407LO SO Luneville (SO LUNEVILLE 8)04:28:54+1:31:10
455.1Helene MORELFRAD215000m/60m42:268'29"42:26(56)
455.2David ZIMMERMANNFRAH406110m/60m1:02:3910'15"1:45:05(65)
455.3Phoebe ZIMMERMANNFRAD162790m/60m24:038'37"2:09:08(43)
455.4Anais COLINFRAD142780m/60m27:279'52"2:36:35(39)
455.5J-Michel METOISFRAH506060m/60m1:06:0510'54"3:42:40(45)
455.6Marie BOLZERFRAD165000m/60m46:149'14"4:28:54(40)
41.8607PC Poitiers CO (Poitiers CO N4)04:29:27+1:31:43
405.1Pascal LARMINACHFRAH455110m/60m40:277'54"40:27(43)
405.2Louis Marie ARNAULTFRAH406050m/60m57:499'33"1:38:16(49)
405.3Baptiste LARMINACHFRAH162840m/60m31:2811'04"2:09:44(44)
405.4Caroline SAMSONFRAD452740m/60m25:259'16"2:35:09(36)
405.5Nicolas JIMBLETFRAH356000m/60m1:07:5911'19"3:43:08(47)
405.6Jerome MARCKFRAH404990m/60m46:199'16"4:29:27(41)
42.7403RA CSA-EMHM (CSA-EMHM 3)04:29:41+1:31:57
461.1Oriane DENAIXFRAD215110m/60m51:2010'02"51:20(91)
461.2Patrick DESBRESTFRAH506070m/60m53:348'49"1:44:54(64)
461.3Loup MOYFRAH142790m/60m20:157'15"2:05:09(35)
461.4Jackie PAILLEFRAH652780m/60m37:0013'18"2:42:09(44)
461.5Jacques GRATIENFRAH506000m/60m54:259'04"3:36:34(36)
461.6Luc BERGER-SABBATELFRAH214990m/60m53:0710'38"4:29:41(42)
43.6804AL COColmar (COCOLMAR 10)04:31:44+1:34:00
466.1Gilles BAGUEREYFRAH604980m/60m44:428'58"44:42(67)
466.2Baptiste BAGUEREYFRAH216050m/60m53:458'53"1:38:27(51)
466.3Ladislas BODELEFRAH142780m/60m32:2911'41"2:10:56(48)
466.4Laurence BERNAUERFRAD402790m/60m27:129'44"2:38:08(40)
466.5Philippe RAVENELFRAH506020m/60m57:599'37"3:36:07(35)
466.6Libor MAKOVICKAFRAH605120m/60m55:3710'51"4:31:44(43)
44.3809RA USSE CO (USSE)04:32:22+1:34:38
467.1Enri CHABALFRAH555000m/60m46:269'17"46:26(75)
467.2Mael RICHARDFRAH216050m/60m40:396'43"1:27:05(19)
467.3Alizée BERLANDFRAD182790m/60m39:2014'05"2:06:25(40)
467.4Jean-René BERLANDFRAH552750m/60m24:448'59"2:31:09(28)
467.5Denys SCHMITTFRAH556140m/60m58:089'28"3:29:17(28)
467.6Julien BERLANDFRAH165010m/60m1:03:0512'35"4:32:22(44)
45.5906NO VALMO (VALMO3)04:34:56+1:37:12
435.1Marc GEIRNARTFRAH505020m/60m49:579'57"49:57(80)
435.2Stephane SENCEFRAH356000m/60m58:199'43"1:48:16(70)
435.3Emily CAMBIERFRAD212850m/60m24:258'34"2:12:41(54)
435.4Cloé DAMIENSFRAD142740m/60m29:2610'44"2:42:07(43)
435.5Alain GOBERTFRAH456090m/60m1:10:1111'31"3:52:18(56)
435.6Michaela KOTECKACZED355040m/60m42:388'27"4:34:56(45)
46.1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV (ACA4)04:35:21+1:37:37
417.1Adrien LAVILLEFRAH145090m/60m50:539'59"50:53(85)
417.2Benoît DUDOUTFRAH406070m/60m1:05:3710'48"1:56:30(78)
417.3Tommy DELENNEFRAH142810m/60m19:216'53"2:15:51(60)
417.4Blandine DELENNEFRAD452740m/60m31:4911'36"2:47:40(52)
417.5Arnaud MALERBEFRAH456040m/60m56:569'25"3:44:36(50)
417.6Olivier AUTEMFRAH454980m/60m50:4510'11"4:35:21(46)
47.1705PC CMO (CMO 3)04:36:52+1:39:08
457.1J-Luc KORUSFRAH605020m/60m50:3510'04"50:35(83)
457.2Wolfgang MARCHERFRAH406080m/60m1:09:3611'26"2:00:11(82)
457.3Clémence GUILLOTFRAD162810m/60m25:229'01"2:25:33(73)
457.4Lilou PAULYFRAD142740m/60m22:508'20"2:48:23(55)
457.5Clotaire ZANATTAFRAH356070m/60m58:539'42"3:47:16(52)
457.6Sébastien SUIREFRAH355010m/60m49:369'54"4:36:52(47)
48.2904BR Quimper 29 (QUIMPER N4.1)04:39:11+1:41:27
469.1Regis BAILLETFRAH405030m/60m37:337'27"37:33(24)
469.2Stéphane VOLANTFRAH456070m/60m58:529'41"1:36:25(45)
469.3Audrey FOURNIERFRAD212850m/60m38:3113'30"2:14:56(59)
469.4Maëlle BRUGNONFRAD162740m/60m34:5812'45"2:49:54(62)
469.5Jean-René NEDELECFRAH506030m/60m1:00:4410'04"3:50:38(54)
469.6Quentin GUILLOUFRAH205020m/60m48:339'40"4:39:11(48)
49.6009PI coc (COC 3)04:39:17+1:41:33
494.1Bernard PRESSONFRAH555050m/60m50:109'56"50:10(81)
494.2Nicolas MULLERFRAH186020m/60m1:03:3310'33"1:53:43(73)
494.3Marie POLARDFRAD212790m/60m31:4211'21"2:25:25(72)
494.4Rémy MULLERFRAH162810m/60m25:499'11"2:51:14(64)
494.5J-Marc PRUNIERFRAH406040m/60m45:417'33"3:36:55(38)
494.6Jean-Pierre MASSOULIÉFRAH455030m/60m1:02:2212'23"4:39:17(49)
50.6804AL COColmar (COCOLMAR 11)04:39:51+1:42:07
472.1Robin GRANDADAMFRAH165010m/60m36:487'20"36:48(18)
472.2J-Marc MEYERFRAH556090m/60m1:27:5814'26"2:04:46(89)
472.3Laura CARUFRAD162740m/60m30:2111'04"2:35:07(81)
472.4Bernard OUDINFRAH602790m/60m22:318'04"2:57:38(68)
472.5Thomas GOETTMANNFRAH206050m/60m51:368'31"3:49:14(53)
472.6Baptiste KAUFFMANNFRAH215040m/60m50:3710'02"4:39:51(50)
51.5407LO SO Luneville (SOL3)04:42:21+1:44:37
456.1Valentin MICHELFRAH165060m/60m40:167'57"40:16(41)
456.2Ludovic MORELFRAH216040m/60m47:567'56"1:28:12(26)
456.3Loriane ANDREFRAD142780m/60m44:0015'49"2:12:12(52)
456.4Karine BURDUCHEFRAD352810m/60m35:4912'44"2:48:01(53)
456.5Lucas CHAPELOTFRAH206050m/60m55:119'07"3:43:12(48)
456.6Isabelle RAGAZZIFRAD455000m/60m59:0911'49"4:42:21(51)
52.3705CE COTS (COTS1)04:42:44+1:45:00
448.1Sébastien LEPREUXFRAH355030m/60m40:228'01"40:22(42)
448.2Mickael LAHOREAUFRAH216080m/60m52:248'37"1:32:46(38)
448.3Solène JULIENFRAD162790m/60m29:5810'44"2:02:44(32)
448.4Audrey TRAISNELFRAD212790m/60m42:5315'22"2:45:37(49)
448.5Francois SCHERZERFRAH356070m/60m1:17:4312'48"4:03:20(60)
448.6Yoann MOUTAULTFRAH354980m/60m39:247'54"4:42:44(52)
53.3308AQ SAGC CESTAS (SAGC 2)04:44:10+1:46:26
404.1Philippe BEZIRDJOGLOUFRAH605000m/60m42:408'32"42:40(59)
404.2J-Francois BATTISTAFRAH556170m/60m1:04:3110'27"1:47:11(67)
404.3Julien TALONFRAH162740m/60m22:418'16"2:09:52(45)
404.4Laurence GIRARDFRAD452840m/60m33:0911'40"2:43:01(45)
404.5Gerard GADEAUFRAH506010m/60m1:00:5410'07"3:43:55(49)
404.6Alain COURNUTFRAH654960m/60m1:00:1512'08"4:44:10(53)
54.6008PI NOYON CO (NCO5 Nat 4)04:44:47+1:47:03
476.1Romain JOURDAINFRAH215020m/60m43:248'38"43:24(63)
476.2Patrice LAVALLEEFRAH406130m/60m53:178'41"1:36:41(46)
476.3Justine COMMEREFRAD162780m/60m29:0510'27"2:05:46(38)
476.4Ludivine FIRMINFRAD212810m/60m29:0910'22"2:34:55(35)
476.5Olivier VOLPELIERFRAH405990m/60m1:05:1810'54"3:40:13(42)
476.6Cécile MARCUZZIFRAD205000m/60m1:04:3412'54"4:44:47(54)
55.4403PL NAO (NAO-2)04:44:52+1:47:08
403.1Yann JEQUELFRAH654960m/60m53:5410'52"53:54(95)
403.2Xavier ARUMI ROTAESPH216030m/60m46:467'45"1:40:40(56)
403.3Hermine LE ROYFRAD162850m/60m32:0411'15"2:12:44(55)
403.4Emma BONHOMMEFRAD212740m/60m30:2811'07"2:43:12(46)
403.5Alexis ARRICAFRAH216160m/60m1:07:4310'59"3:50:55(55)
403.6Alexandre VINCENTFRAH164990m/60m53:5710'48"4:44:52(55)
56.5702LO CSAG METZ (CSAG METZ 2)04:48:57+1:51:13
454.1Bruno DEVILLEFRAH404970m/60m34:176'53"34:17(3)
454.2J-Francois MORLONFRAH556050m/60m51:488'33"1:26:05(14)
454.3Mathieu GENY-CORDIERFRAH142790m/60m1:25:4630'44"2:51:51(98)
454.4Christine VAGNERFRAD602790m/60m30:2110'52"3:22:12(85)
454.5Etienne BOUSSERFRAH656100m/60m44:107'14"4:06:22(63)
454.6Jacques CORDIERFRAH655040m/60m42:358'26"4:48:57(56)
57.9404IF AS IGN (AS IGN - N4)04:51:07+1:53:23
465.1Cyril ROMIEUFRAH405120m/60m39:207'40"39:20(35)
465.2Dominique SERGEANTFRAH556000m/60m59:579'59"1:39:17(53)
465.3Julie DUBOISFRAD212810m/60m32:0311'24"2:11:20(50)
465.4Mathilde DEPAGNE-BEGUINFRAD162780m/60m53:3319'15"3:04:53(71)
465.5Pascal NAELFRAH456030m/60m58:309'42"4:03:23(61)
465.6Jerome GAUQUELINFRAH405000m/60m47:449'32"4:51:07(57)
58.6906RA ALCO (ALCO 2)04:52:16+1:54:32
482.1P-Yves MEYERFRAH405000m/60m46:149'14"46:14(74)
482.2Valery TRONCHONFRAH406080m/60m1:14:0912'11"2:00:23(83)
482.3Martin TRONCHONFRAH142790m/60m24:018'36"2:24:24(71)
482.4David DUMENILFRAH212810m/60m24:398'46"2:49:03(57)
482.5Beatrice BONORAFRAD456030m/60m1:04:3210'42"3:53:35(57)
482.6Bernard MINOTFRAH605030m/60m58:4111'40"4:52:16(58)
59.3105MP TOAC Orientatio (TOAC N4)04:54:38+1:56:54
493.1Hélène FOL-RIBETFRAD455060m/60m52:0510'17"52:05(92)
493.2Pierrick MASSEFRAH406070m/60m1:01:3410'08"1:53:39(71)
493.3Vincent REGISFRAH142810m/60m33:2211'52"2:27:01(76)
493.4Marin MUGNIERFRAH142790m/60m33:5912'10"3:01:00(69)
493.5Patrick MATHEFRAH506010m/60m57:289'33"3:58:28(59)
493.6Karina BIRIERFRAD404990m/60m56:1011'15"4:54:38(59)
60.7807IF GO78 (GO78 - 4B)04:57:55+2:00:11
504.1Georges SANCHEZFRAH554980m/60m55:1011'04"55:10(100)
504.2Josiane ROUSSIERFRAD356070m/60m1:10:5811'41"2:06:08(93)
504.3Laura BEAUVAISFRAD162780m/60m42:1415'11"2:48:22(95)
504.4Anton ROGERFRAH142810m/60m25:489'10"3:14:10(79)
504.5Nick CAMPBELLGBRH556030m/60m53:478'55"4:07:57(66)
504.6Michel LAURENTFRAH505060m/60m49:589'52"4:57:55(60)
61.7407RA SOS GO (GO SOS 2)05:01:51+2:04:07
433.1Marie DUFOURFRAD185040m/60m58:4811'40"58:48(103)
433.2Jonas MAYORAZFRAH186060m/60m1:00:5910'03"1:59:47(80)
433.3Soraya PERREARD-GARINFRAD162810m/60m23:498'28"2:23:36(69)
433.4Lou DELVAFRAD182740m/60m25:509'25"2:49:26(60)
433.5Veronique DECROIXFRAD456090m/60m1:06:4410'57"3:56:10(58)
433.6Perrine DESCOURVIERESFRAD184990m/60m1:05:4113'09"5:01:51(61)
62.7808IF ASMBCO (ASMBCO_2)05:02:59+2:05:15
496.1Guyonne PETITFRAD605040m/60m54:4210'51"54:42(98)
496.2Philippe LELOUPFRAH556070m/60m1:06:2410'56"2:01:06(85)
496.3Amandine WUFRAD142740m/60m31:2211'26"2:32:28(79)
496.4Christine WUFRAD402790m/60m34:3712'24"3:07:05(73)
496.5Thierry WUFRAH406100m/60m57:199'23"4:04:24(62)
496.6Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAD655000m/60m58:3511'42"5:02:59(62)
63.5906NO VALMO (VALMO5)05:05:16+2:07:32
434.1Laurent BIZOTFRAH505040m/60m54:1010'44"54:10(96)
434.2Thibaut LECLERCQFRAH216050m/60m1:05:5510'53"2:00:05(81)
434.3Baptiste ARMAINGFRAH142740m/60m39:0214'14"2:39:07(85)
434.4Sylvie PECQUEURFRAD502850m/60m36:3312'49"3:15:40(80)
434.5Nicolas LECLERCQFRAH356020m/60m1:02:1610'20"4:17:56(75)
434.6Philippe PAPINFRAH455040m/60m47:209'23"5:05:16(63)
64.7404RA ASO (ASO-7404-02)05:06:37+2:08:53
423.1Francine PICHOLLETFRAD405020m/60m56:4911'19"56:49(101)
423.2Christophe ESCHENLOHRFRAH406090m/60m1:05:5310'49"2:02:42(87)
423.3Théo ROCHEFRAH142810m/60m39:5714'13"2:42:39(90)
423.4Emmanuelle LE GLANDFRAD402740m/60m41:3215'09"3:24:11(88)
423.5Dominique FLEURENTFRAH506060m/60m42:136'57"4:06:24(64)
423.6Christophe LE GLANDFRAH455020m/60m1:00:1311'59"5:06:37(64)
65.5604BR COL (CO Lorient)05:07:56+2:10:12
402.1Lucile ANGLADEFRAD185030m/60m51:1510'11"51:15(89)
402.2Christian ANGLADEFRAH456010m/60m1:21:5113'37"2:13:06(97)
402.3Françoise ANGLADEFRAD452750m/60m29:4410'48"2:42:50(91)
402.4Mickael EVANNOFRAH452850m/60m31:1610'58"3:14:06(78)
402.5Maël PRUD'HOMMEFRAH216020m/60m1:00:019'58"4:14:07(72)
402.6Karine MAESFRAD455080m/60m53:4910'35"5:07:56(65)
66.5906NO VALMO (VALMO4)05:10:57+2:13:13
437.1Florian PECQUEURFRAH215100m/60m40:477'59"40:47(46)
437.2Axel RICQUEBOURGFRAH356070m/60m46:417'41"1:27:28(22)
437.3Antoine DEFROMONTFRAH142790m/60m55:0019'42"2:22:28(66)
437.4Aurélie CAYLAFRAD212780m/60m26:409'35"2:49:08(58)
437.5Michael VIGNALFRAH356030m/60m1:24:0013'55"4:13:08(68)
437.6Marie DUBREUCQFRAD214970m/60m57:4911'37"5:10:57(66)
67.2301LI CRO2 (creuse oxygene)05:13:37+2:15:53
422.1Christine PETINONFRAD405020m/60m50:3710'04"50:37(84)
422.2Guy PETINONFRAH456040m/60m50:408'23"1:41:17(57)
422.3Samuel PETINONFRAH142790m/60m51:0818'19"2:32:25(78)
422.4Lina BOUDINFRAD162810m/60m38:1513'36"3:10:40(77)
422.5Guillaume BOUDINFRAH406050m/60m1:12:2311'57"4:23:03(76)
422.6Yvan BRUNAUDFRAH455040m/60m50:3410'01"5:13:37(67)
68.7707IF OPA MONTIGNY (OPA3)05:15:05+2:17:21
491.1Michel SOLFRAH655010m/60m59:1711'49"59:17(104)
491.2Eloise LOUVETFRAD216000m/60m1:16:0812'41"2:15:25(99)
491.3Simon GODEFROYFRAH182790m/60m20:517'28"2:36:16(82)
491.4Jean SIMONETFRAH702780m/60m31:2111'16"3:07:37(74)
491.5Christian LEGRANDFRAH556120m/60m1:09:2111'19"4:16:58(73)
491.6Yuri HEROUARDFRAH165030m/60m58:0711'33"5:15:05(68)
69.2604RA C.R.O.C.O (CROCO N4)05:16:28+2:18:44
416.1Jocelyne DUDOIGNONFRAD454980m/60m48:269'43"48:26(78)
416.2Guillaume EGLINFRAH356090m/60m1:23:3713'43"2:12:03(95)
416.3Mariane CORBINFRAD142790m/60m22:288'03"2:34:31(80)
416.4Marine DUDOIGNONFRAD142810m/60m23:038'12"2:57:34(67)
416.5Fabien POINTEAUFRAH456070m/60m1:10:1911'35"4:07:53(65)
416.6Laura UHLFRAD185000m/60m1:08:3513'43"5:16:28(69)
70.7004FC V.H.S.O. (VHSO 2)05:19:17+2:21:33
442.1Daniel FAIVREFRAH605030m/60m46:119'10"46:11(73)
442.2Guy DEMAISONFRAH556090m/60m1:19:1613'00"2:05:27(91)
442.3Océane HENRYFRAD182740m/60m35:4713'03"2:41:14(88)
442.4Martine ROBERTFRAD652790m/60m36:1512'59"3:17:29(82)
442.5Maxime GUILLOTFRAH216030m/60m1:11:2311'50"4:28:52(81)
442.6Bruno GUILLOTFRAH455050m/60m50:259'59"5:19:17(70)
71.3502BR CRCO (CRCO Nat42)05:19:41+2:21:57
486.1Laurent SERINETFRAH455000m/60m45:599'11"45:59(71)
486.2Yann PORRETFRAH206010m/60m1:07:4211'15"1:53:41(72)
486.3Cecile VALLINFRAD402750m/60m29:4810'50"2:23:29(68)
486.4Pauline ENDRESSFRAD212840m/60m27:129'34"2:50:41(63)
486.5Christophe GUEDASFRAH216100m/60m1:23:0013'36"4:13:41(70)
486.6Mael BLAISEFRAH145030m/60m1:06:0013'07"5:19:41(71)
72.6008PI NOYON CO (NCO4 Nat 4)05:22:37+2:24:53
475.1Benoit POULETFRAH405000m/60m35:257'05"35:25(5)
475.2Francois VERCAUTERENFRAH456040m/60m1:03:4310'32"1:39:08(52)
475.3Marine DENOUALFRAD142850m/60m31:3511'04"2:10:43(46)
475.4Ilona LAVALLEEFRAD142780m/60m31:1711'15"2:42:00(42)
475.5Jean-Luc DENOUALFRAH456090m/60m1:41:1416'37"4:23:14(77)
475.6Chrystelle FAUVETFRAD354970m/60m59:2311'56"5:22:37(72)
73.3502BR CRCO (CRCO Nat43)05:23:00+2:25:16
484.1Pascal VALLINFRAH505050m/60m1:14:4814'48"1:14:48(112)
484.2Julien SALLIOTFRAH216100m/60m1:04:0610'30"2:18:54(101)
484.3Carole SERINETFRAD402740m/60m29:3110'46"2:48:25(96)
484.4Sophie PORRETFRAD402790m/60m34:4312'26"3:23:08(86)
484.5Sylvain BLAISEFRAH406020m/60m1:07:2011'11"4:30:28(82)
484.6Tom LE CAMFRAH145030m/60m52:3210'26"5:23:00(73)
74.3705CE COTS (COTS2)05:23:50+2:26:06
447.1Pierre AUBERTINFRAH505010m/60m43:598'46"43:59(66)
447.2Florian DAMANGEFRAH406060m/60m1:00:4510'01"1:44:44(63)
447.3Balkis HADRAFRAD142810m/60m29:0710'21"2:13:51(57)
447.4Laurence GIRARDFRAD452790m/60m38:5713'57"2:52:48(66)
447.5Sylvain RENAULTFRAH216060m/60m1:38:0416'10"4:30:52(83)
447.6Regis GIRARDFRAH555020m/60m52:5810'33"5:23:50(74)
75.2508FC BALISE 25 (balise 25-4)05:24:15+2:26:31
468.1Pauline VUILLEMINFRAD165030m/60m37:487'30"37:48(25)
468.2Aurore MEMBREYFRAD216080m/60m1:06:1010'52"1:43:58(61)
468.3Marie ARMBRUSTERFRAD502750m/60m26:569'47"2:10:54(47)
468.4Karine MAUVILLYFRAD352850m/60m37:5213'17"2:48:46(56)
468.5Marie-Pierre HENRIETFRAD216030m/60m1:24:3014'00"4:13:16(69)
468.6Alain RUAUDFRAH655000m/60m1:10:5914'11"5:24:15(75)
76.9105IF COLE (COL ETRECHY 4)05:31:57+2:34:13
451.1Caroline MOLINIERFRAD184990m/60m51:1610'16"51:16(90)
451.2J-Luc MOLINIERFRAH556090m/60m1:14:0812'10"2:05:24(90)
451.3Sylvie BOUCHEFRAD552810m/60m32:0711'25"2:37:31(83)
451.4Frederique MOLINIERFRAD502740m/60m31:1111'22"3:08:42(76)
451.5Emmanuel ERBLANDFRAH406090m/60m1:08:3511'15"4:17:17(74)
451.6Solène ROBBEFRAD455010m/60m1:14:4014'54"5:31:57(76)
77.6806AL COBuhl.Florival (COBF-N4)05:32:01+2:34:17
460.1Justin RENAUDFRAH145000m/60m37:597'35"37:59(27)
460.2Francois HUEBERFRAH506160m/60m1:04:2810'27"1:42:27(60)
460.3Eric BALDFRAH452750m/60m23:168'27"2:05:43(37)
460.4Claudie GREVETFRAD502790m/60m44:0815'49"2:49:51(61)
460.5Guy FISCHERFRAH606070m/60m1:23:5513'49"4:13:46(71)
460.6Yves BOEHMFRAH604970m/60m1:18:1515'44"5:32:01(77)
78.7004FC V.H.S.O. (VHSO 3)05:49:21+2:51:37
441.1Marie POIRSONFRAD215050m/60m1:09:2313'44"1:09:23(109)
441.2Thibault AUBERTINFRAH216050m/60m1:23:0413'43"2:32:27(106)
441.3Emile GUILLOTFRAH142850m/60m34:3712'08"3:07:04(101)
441.4Marie-Pierre BERTOTFRAD452740m/60m38:1313'56"3:45:17(94)
441.5François MEYNIERFRAH216030m/60m1:06:0710'57"4:51:24(87)
441.6Gilles RAVIERFRAH555010m/60m57:5711'34"5:49:21(78)
79.2904BR Quimper 29 (Quimper N4.3)05:50:22+2:52:38
471.1Cyrille GUIHENEUFFRAH405040m/60m39:397'52"39:39(36)
471.2François STIRNEMANNFRAH216060m/60m1:14:5312'21"1:54:32(75)
471.3Léane BAILLETFRAD142840m/60m32:1311'20"2:26:45(75)
471.4Typhaine VOLANTFRAD142740m/60m49:1517'58"3:16:00(81)
471.5Patrick L'HELGUENFRAH556040m/60m1:11:0411'45"4:27:04(79)
471.6Helene CUILHEFRAD505000m/60m1:23:1816'39"5:50:22(79)
80.7807IF GO78 (GO78 - 4E)05:50:22+2:52:38
499.1Thierry VERMEERSCHFRAH454980m/60m43:398'45"43:39(64)
499.2Vincent ROGERFRAH456060m/60m1:16:5312'41"2:00:32(84)
499.3Cléo LEMAIREFRAD142810m/60m39:3514'05"2:40:07(87)
499.4Nicolas BISTONFRAH162740m/60m43:0415'43"3:23:11(87)
499.5Luc FEUVRIERFRAH456130m/60m1:22:1913'25"4:45:30(86)
499.6Jane CAMPBELLGBRD555010m/60m1:04:5212'56"5:50:22(80)
81.4504CE ASCO ORLEANS (ASCO 3)05:59:39+3:01:55
510.1Wulfran BESNEHARDFRAH455000m/60m1:14:1714'51"1:14:17(110)
510.2Gilles KERANGUEVENFRAH406020m/60m1:07:2611'12"2:21:43(103)
510.3Marcia DAVID-DAVEAUFRAD162780m/60m37:3813'32"2:59:21(99)
510.4Martine CAUFRAD552810m/60m35:2012'34"3:34:41(92)
510.5Brice CORMIERFRAH216050m/60m59:249'49"4:34:05(84)
510.6Cyril LEPRETREFRAH355080m/60m1:25:3416'50"5:59:39(81)
82.8903BO YCONE-Sens (YCONE SENS 3)06:00:06+3:02:22
490.1Elisabeth LEHUPFRAD405030m/60m50:5610'07"50:56(86)
490.2Aime LOUATFRAH606060m/60m1:03:4010'30"1:54:36(76)
490.3Sandrine AUBRIOTFRAD402740m/60m27:159'56"2:21:51(65)
490.4Victor AGOSTINIFRAH142790m/60m43:4715'41"3:05:38(72)
490.5Moîse MULLERFRAH406040m/60m1:20:1913'17"4:25:57(78)
490.6Marie-Jo BRUNELFRAD605070m/60m1:34:0918'34"6:00:06(82)
83.6804AL COColmar (COC - N4/3)06:11:04+3:13:20
473.1Manon RAVENELFRAD215070m/60m1:05:2012'53"1:05:20(108)
473.2Guillaume JUNCKERFRAH216010m/60m1:09:4011'35"2:15:00(98)
473.3Amélie CLAUDEPIERREFRAD182790m/60m31:0011'06"2:46:00(93)
473.4M-Reine OUDINFRAD652750m/60m35:1312'48"3:21:13(84)
473.5Nicolas HOLLFRAH216100m/60m1:23:5713'45"4:45:10(85)
473.6Corinne MEYERFRAD555010m/60m1:25:5417'08"6:11:04(83)
84.7709IF USM/CO (USM-CO-2)06:18:07+3:20:23
432.1Solene ESTIVALFRAD164980m/60m50:3310'09"50:33(82)
432.2Laurent CARRIEFRAH506070m/60m1:11:1211'43"2:01:45(86)
432.3Sylvie DUBOISFRAD552780m/60m39:3014'12"2:41:15(89)
432.4Claudine HALLAYFRAD502810m/60m56:3720'08"3:37:52(93)
432.5Maurice GIESIFRAH506060m/60m1:20:1613'14"4:58:08(89)
432.6J-Pierre HALLAYFRAH605020m/60m1:19:5915'55"6:18:07(84)
85.4709AQ PSNO (PSNO 3)06:54:31+3:56:47
413.1Rose Marie MAIGREFRAD355030m/60m1:48:1721'31"1:48:17(115)
413.2Gilles DELRIEUFRAH406070m/60m1:19:1413'03"3:07:31(107)
413.3Emilie DE MARCHIFRAD142790m/60m36:0312'55"3:43:34(103)
413.4Maeva DESMOULINFRAD142750m/60m42:2715'26"4:26:01(96)
413.5Cyril MAIGREFRAH406070m/60m1:22:2313'34"5:48:24(90)
413.6Beatrice CABIANCAFRAD505020m/60m1:06:0713'10"6:54:31(85)
86.6203NO A.RO.62 (cA.ROtte)07:50:44+4:53:00
419.1Mathilde VANOVERBERGHEFRAD165010m/60m1:14:3314'52"1:14:33(111)
419.2Michel PAVYFRAH405990m/60m1:53:2218'55"3:07:55(108)
419.3Sophie THERYFRAD352790m/60m47:2316'58"3:55:18(104)
419.4Judicaël PECQUARTFRAH142750m/60m32:2811'48"4:27:46(97)
419.5Jean EJSMONTFRAH656140m/60m1:24:3713'46"5:52:23(92)
419.6Sandrine BAUDFRAD355050m/60m1:58:2123'26"7:50:44(86)
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS (ASCO 1)NCL
408.1Marc CAPISANIFRAH454980m/60mNCL
408.2Régis FLAMENTFRAH356070m/60m42:026'55"
408.3Ambre KERAMFRAD162750m/60m23:038'22"
408.4Maroussia LAROCHEFRAD402850m/60m26:509'24"
408.5Alexis GUIOTFRAH216050m/60m38:246'20"
408.6Laurent GUIBERTFRAH505030m/60m37:357'28"
5909NO GSO (GSO / CapOnord 3)NCL
429.1J-Paul HUMBERTCLAUDEFRAH655070m/60m52:0810'16"52:08(93)
429.2Ludovic GHESQUIEREFRAH216060m/60mNCL
429.3Simon RAIFFFRAH122810m/60m38:3613'44"
429.4Tom DEPANNEMAECKERFRAH142740m/60m38:0913'55"
429.5Eric DEPANNEMAECKERFRAH406000m/60m1:42:4317'07"
429.6Anne-Sophie ARROQUIFRAD405050m/60m1:18:1515'29"
3810RA ORIENTALP (Orient'Alp 2)NCL
502.1Cedric REYNAUDFRAH404980m/60m37:297'31"37:29(23)
502.2Gaetan JANSSENSFRAH216080m/60mNCL
502.3Jonathan ROCHEFRAH182740m/60m25:059'09"
502.4Sandrine ROCHEFRAD402790m/60m26:389'32"
502.5Oriol ANDREUESPH216070m/60m44:087'16"
502.6Patrice MONTEMONTFRAH505070m/60m40:438'01"
0801CA OSCM (OSCM)NCL
446.1Philippe VIZIERFRAH455030m/60m42:328'27"42:32(58)
446.2Dany ROSINIFRAH606020m/60m1:49:4318'13"2:32:15(105)
446.3Emilie SEGUINOTFRAD212750m/60mNCL
446.4Elsa VIZIERFRAD162810m/60m35:3712'40"
446.5Thierry JAUVAINFRAH506090m/60m1:04:1910'33"
446.6Guy TAILLANDIERFRAH655040m/60m44:498'53"
7703IF CSLG MELUN (CSLGMELUN _2)NCL
458.1Lionel GRANIERFRAH405070m/60m35:347'00"35:34(6)
458.2Daniel SPAETHFRAH456020m/60m57:249'32"1:32:58(40)
458.3Corentin ROUXFRAH162740m/60mNCL
458.4Alicia ROUXFRAD182850m/60m28:159'54"
458.5Thierry HEROUARDFRAH506030m/60m52:408'44"
458.6Katell ROUXFRAD405020m/60m59:2511'50"
7807IF GO78 (GO78 - 4A)NCL
503.1Alexandre LE ROUXFRAH215060m/60m36:167'10"36:16(13)
503.2Eric MOUGELFRAH356030m/60m47:537'56"1:24:09(6)
503.3Gabriel RIBIERFRAH162790m/60mNCL
503.4Julia CHARDOTFRAD202780m/60m20:157'17"
503.5Frédéric CLOUARDFRAH456090m/60m1:09:0911'21"
503.6Antoine JOLLYFRAH404980m/60m40:428'10"
5909NO GSO (GSO / CapOnord 2)NCL
412.1Etienne BAERTFRAH505060m/60m40:137'56"40:13(40)
412.2Yannick BECUWEFRAH406080m/60m56:059'13"1:36:18(43)
412.3Aurélie DESSAILLYFRAD352740m/60m36:1113'12"2:12:29(53)
412.4Natan HERLEZFRAH162790m/60mNCL
412.5Hervé RAUFRAH406040m/60m1:07:2411'09"
412.6Philippe ARROQUIFRAH455010m/60m1:02:0112'22"
8807LO LO Sanchey (LOS 2)NCL
449.1Christophe BARTHELEMYFRAH405030m/60m36:097'11"36:09(10)
449.2Jules DUPOIRIEUXFRAH216040m/60m51:538'35"1:28:02(25)
449.3Edith DUCHENEFRAD502790m/60m32:1311'32"2:00:15(29)
449.4Yoann PIERREFRAH162780m/60mNCL
449.5Thomas COUVALFRAH216070m/60m1:01:3110'08"
449.6Serge DUCHENEFRAH605020m/60m48:229'38"
8903BO YCONE-Sens (YCONE SENS 2)NCL
489.1Quentin REVELFRAH215040m/60m52:4810'28"52:48(94)
489.2Pierre COLLINFRAH456050m/60m54:118'57"1:46:59(66)
489.3Isabelle NEVEUFRAD552810m/60m50:5718'07"2:37:56(84)
489.4Enguerrand THOMASSINFRAH142740m/60mNCL
489.5Jérome LEHUPFRAH356050m/60m1:51:1118'22"
489.6Karl ROBERTFRAH455050m/60m55:2910'59"
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY (OPA2)NCL
492.1Patrick PREVOSTFRAH604980m/60m44:589'01"44:58(68)
492.2Camille GIREFRAD456090m/60m1:10:2311'33"1:55:21(77)
492.3Vincent PEKERFRAH162780m/60m23:448'32"2:19:05(63)
492.4Noé DUROCHERFRAH162810m/60mNCL
492.5William SCHAPPACHERFRAH186050m/60m53:308'50"
492.6Téo TEDOLDIFRAH165010m/60m50:5310'09"
2517FC OTB (OTB 4)NCL
501.1Mathilde BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUEFRAD185040m/60m45:599'07"45:59(72)
501.2Aurelien MARGUIERFRAH216060m/60m55:239'08"1:41:22(58)
501.3Théo FOLTZERFRAH162850m/60m12:23:13260'46"14:04:35(105)
501.4Théo CASETFRAH142740m/60mNCL
501.5Estelle BOUCHANFRAD206020m/60m1:13:5012'15"
501.6Léna OTTOUFRAD185020m/60m46:049'10"
3810RA ORIENTALP (Orient'Alp 4)NCL
508.1Marie DUCROCQFRAD215020m/60m43:068'35"43:06(61)
508.2Dominique BERNARDFRAH356130m/60m56:379'14"1:39:43(54)
508.3Marlène LAROSEFRAD352740m/60m34:3512'37"2:14:18(58)
508.4Lucas MONTEMONTFRAH142790m/60mNCL
508.5Benoit GENNAROFRAH406050m/60m55:239'09"
508.6Eric LEVESYFRAH455000m/60m1:00:5712'11"
2906BR BO (BREST ORIENTATION)NCL
450.1Gurvan FLOC'HFRAH405010m/60m43:178'38"43:17(62)
450.2Gilles GUELENNOCFRAH456050m/60mNCL
450.3Clotilde MORVANFRAD502780m/60m27:419'57"
450.4Lisa LECONTELLECFRAD142810m/60mNCL
450.5Bertrand LECONTELLECFRAH456050m/60m53:448'52"
450.6Jozef LECONTELLECFRAH165030m/60m33:326'39"
2904BR Quimper 29 (QUIMPER N4.2)NCL
470.1Joel LE COZFRAH555030m/60m51:1310'10"51:13(88)
470.2Philippe MONCARREFRAH406040m/60m1:21:2213'28"2:12:35(96)
470.3Rozenn MOANFRAD142740m/60m37:2513'39"2:50:00(97)
470.4Muriel PECOURTFRAD402840m/60m41:5114'44"3:31:51(90)
470.5Joël FOURNIERFRAH506070m/60mNCL
470.6Herve CABONFRAH655020m/60m1:02:2512'26"
1403NM O. CAENNAISE (O Caennaise 4)NCL
488.1Laurent LAVENANTFRAH405050m/60m40:338'01"40:33(44)
488.2Gilles DESLANDESFRAH556060m/60m57:019'24"1:37:34(48)
488.3Baptiste GUILLOUFFRAH142790m/60m36:1112'58"2:13:45(56)
488.4Suliac LAVENANTFRAH142810m/60m48:2817'14"3:02:13(70)
488.5Eric PIGEONFRAH456050m/60mNCL
488.6Natacha SPILKAFRAD454980m/60m1:21:1816'19"
7807IF GO78 (GO78 - 4D)NCL
498.1Quentin BONASSIESFRAH165010m/60m1:03:3312'41"1:03:33(107)
498.2François GAILLETFRAH216030m/60m59:439'54"2:03:16(88)
498.3Emilie MERIGUETFRAD142780m/60m28:0910'07"2:31:25(77)
498.4Christine CHAUVINEAUFRAD452810m/60m37:0713'12"3:08:32(75)
498.5Fabien MERIGUETFRAH456060m/60mNCL
498.6Nadège URVOASFRAD405040m/60m1:12:0014'17"
ASUB (ASUB 1)NCL
516.1Vinciane MULPASBELD354990m/60m35:497'10"35:49(8)
516.2Benjamin HOFMANSBELH216130m/60m37:456'09"1:13:34(2)
516.3Jacques HOFMANSBELH552810m/60m26:359'27"1:40:09(4)
516.4Eléonore ROBINSONBELD182740m/60m19:557'16"2:00:04(3)
516.5Ian GELDOFBELH206030m/60mNCL
516.6Jean-Noel DEBEHOGNEBELH555040m/60m38:247'37"
8809LO HVO (HVO 8)NCL
481.1M-Therese JEANPIERREFRAD705060m/60mNCL
481.2Jean Marie CREUSATFRAH506020m/60mNCL
481.3Nathalie GRANDJEANFRAD452840m/60m45:3016'01"
481.4Paul POIROTFRAH142790m/60m12:40:31272'35"
481.5Bruno ARNOULDFRAH506040m/60mNCL
481.6Yves DODINFRAH604990m/60m1:07:2513'30"
5407LO SO Luneville (SO LUNEVILLE 7)NCL
407.1Anne-Claire LEMERCIERFRAD355030m/60m54:3810'51"54:38(97)
407.2Bernard LEMERCIERFRAH656030m/60m1:21:0713'27"2:15:45(100)
407.3Claire GERMAINFRAD142790m/60m1:21:1529'07"3:37:00(102)
407.4Jocelyne LEMERCIERFRAD602750m/60m41:2815'04"4:18:28(95)
407.5Olivier DUFRENOYFRAH506130m/60m1:30:1314'43"5:48:41(91)
407.6Antoine AUBERTFRAH165000m/60mNCL
5116CA ASO Sillery (ASO Sillery 4)NCL
463.1Noémie DUPLESSISFRAD214970m/60m59:4412'01"59:44(105)
463.2Line WOTQUENNEFRAD216050m/60m1:22:1313'35"2:21:57(104)
463.3Justine GUENINFRAD162850m/60m38:3913'33"3:00:36(100)
463.4Corentin DELHON-BUGARDFRAH142740m/60m32:5211'59"3:33:28(91)
463.5Luc DERENNEBELH506100m/60m1:18:4812'55"4:52:16(88)
463.6Laurence COUSINFRAD505030m/60mNCL
6008PI NOYON CO (NCO6 Nat 4)NCL
478.1Noémie BUCAMPFRAD185010m/60m48:369'42"48:36(79)
478.2Angélique CRETEFRAD456060m/60m1:05:5210'52"1:54:28(74)
478.3Nathalie LAVALLEEFRAD452740m/60m29:3310'47"2:24:01(70)
478.4Pierre GOMEZFRAH142790m/60m23:398'28"2:47:40(51)
478.5Jean Raymond PASCUALFRAH506060m/60m55:009'04"3:42:40(44)
478.6Sylvan LAVALLEEFRAH145080m/60mNCL
3502BR CRCO (CRCO Nat41)NCL
485.1Gael TANGUYFRAH405040m/60m42:098'21"42:09(52)
485.2Benjamin BOUILLIEFRAH206050m/60m48:388'02"1:30:47(29)
485.3Laurence BEAUVIRFRAD452790m/60m47:1416'55"2:18:01(62)
485.4Yohann VALLINFRAH212750m/60m59:4521'43"3:17:46(83)
485.5J-Michel CONANFRAH506060m/60m1:09:2211'26"4:27:08(80)
485.6Tanguy PORRETFRAH165050m/60mNCL
3810RA ORIENTALP (Orient'Alp 3)NCL
509.1Mathis GENNAROFRAH145080m/60m36:147'07"36:14(12)
509.2Robert ROCHEFRAH506040m/60m49:388'13"1:25:52(13)
509.3Eric MERMINFRAH502790m/60m20:597'31"1:46:51(8)
509.4Marie-Pierre LEVESYFRAD452780m/60m31:5111'27"2:18:42(16)
509.5Eric DUMONTFRAH456040m/60m57:299'31"3:16:11(17)
509.6Eric LAROSEFRAH355000m/60mNCL
7720IF TOM MEAUX (TOM 2)NCL
453.1Alain DOURUFRAH555040m/60m1:15:2914'58"1:15:29(113)
453.2Benjamin VARIOTFRAH356020m/60mNCL
453.3Victor HAYOTFRAH162810m/60m34:2612'15"
453.4Elodie JOLIVEAUFRAD212790m/60m26:339'30"
453.5Christophe DANTINFRAH216030m/60m53:038'47"
453.6Alejandro COSTA ALBEROFRAH215050m/60mNCL
3914FC JSO (JSO 2)NCL
420.1Thomas VERJUSFRAH164970m/60m51:0510'16"51:05(87)
420.2Laurent LECUYERFRAH506090m/60m1:28:2614'31"2:19:31(102)
420.3Margo VIDEIRAFRAD142750m/60m28:2810'21"2:47:59(94)
420.4Arnaud BUFFARDFRAH352840m/60mNCL
420.5Sylvie BUFFARDFRAD406050m/60m1:30:0514'53"
420.6Sylvie CHARDEVELFRAD505030m/60mNCL
1705PC CMO (CMO 2)NCL
479.1Maxime BERGERFRAH185010m/60m36:437'19"36:43(16)
479.2David GATINEAUFRAH456050m/60mNCL
479.3Elodie TASSIN-MARCHERFRAD402790m/60m11:39:30250'43"
479.4Solènne NIBEAUDEAUFRAD162750m/60m27:5810'10"
479.5Frederic PERROGONFRAH506100m/60mDNS
479.6Bruno RICHARDAUDFRAH505030m/60mDNS
1403NM O. CAENNAISE (O Caennaise 3)NCL
487.1Léonie NICOLLEFRAD164980m/60m58:3411'45"58:34(102)
487.2Frank NICOLLEFRAH406100m/60m1:19:0612'58"
487.3Jules GOMELFRAH142810m/60m40:2914'24"
487.4Michelle CALANDOTFRAD602790m/60m46:1216'33"
487.5* * VACANT-6060m/60mDNS
487.6J-Pierre CALANDOTFRAH605000m/60m12:49:13153'50"
7807IF GO78 (GO78 - 4C)NCL
506.1Augustin CLOUARDFRAH165030m/60m41:398'16"41:39(49)
506.2Anthony URVOASFRAH356040m/60m1:28:0714'35"2:09:46(94)
506.3Jean-Luc GLASSETFRAH552750m/60m34:0512'23"2:43:51(92)
506.4Isabelle GLASSETFRAD552850m/60m44:2015'33"3:28:11(89)
506.5* * VACANT-6040m/60mNCL
506.6* * VACANT-5020m/60mDNS
2517FC OTB (OTB 5)NCL
512.1Adèle JULIARDFRAD165030m/60mNCL
512.2Korentin LANNEZVALFRAH146060m/60m12:18:57121'56"
512.3Sarah LANUSSE CAZALEFRAD352750m/60m46:5017'01"
512.4Marine ONILLONFRAD162810m/60m32:4011'37"
512.5* * VACANT-6090m/60mDNS
512.6* * VACANT-5000m/60mDNS
ASUB (ASUB 3)NCL
518.1Corinne SERVAISBELD455000m/60m1:21:4216'20"1:21:42(114)
518.2Carine LAMBEAUBELD505990m/60mNCL
518.3Jean Pierre VANDERCRUYSBELH702810m/60m1:01:2921'52"
518.4Annick ROUSEREZBELD502790m/60m39:0714'01"
518.5An DUYCKBELD556040m/60m2:04:5820'41"
518.6Thibaut COLSONBELH185100m/60mDNS
9502IF ACBeauchamp (Beauchamp2)NCL
431.1Patrick SAINT-UPERYFRAH605000m/60m48:149'38"48:14(77)
431.2Guillaume GOINFRAH216060m/60m59:549'53"1:48:08(69)
431.3Claire GROCFRAD552790m/60m38:1613'42"2:26:24(74)
431.4Etienne PHILIPPOTFRAH452780m/60m25:459'15"2:52:09(65)
431.5Daniel COFFEFRAH506100m/60m1:20:2913'11"4:12:38(67)
431.6Franck MATTLERFRAH165010m/60mDNS
9502IF ACBeauchamp (Beauchamp3)NCL
428.1Jonathan METAYEFRAH215060m/60m59:5011'49"59:50(106)
428.2Denis ROUZOTFRAH456130m/60m1:06:0010'46"2:05:50(92)
428.3Viviane LAFFITEFRAD402790m/60m34:0212'11"2:39:52(86)
428.4Alain GROCFRAH552810m/60mDNS
428.5Antoine MIKOLAJCZAKFRAH165990m/60mDNS
428.6Bertrand PELLINFRAH454960m/60mDNS
Top

Trophée Thierry Gueorgiou  (117)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.MIL Team BEL (MIL Team BEL 2)01:30:03
715.1Jo LINTENBELH212790m/60m17:186'12"17:18(3)
715.2Peter KRAMPILTZBELH354220m/60m27:166'27"44:34(1)
715.3Dries HEUNINCKXBELH212790m/60m18:516'45"1:03:25(1)
715.4Geert SIMKENSBELH214930m/60m26:385'24"1:30:03(1)
2.MIL Team BEL (MIL Team BEL 1)01:42:56+12:53
714.1Mira SCHEIRBELD212780m/60m19:407'04"19:40(6)
714.2Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH214190m/60m29:217'00"49:01(4)
714.3Helena PLUYMERSBELD212800m/60m21:427'45"1:10:43(2)
714.4François VAN DER OUDERAABELH214950m/60m32:136'30"1:42:56(2)
3.MIL Team CISM (MIL Team CISM 1)01:42:59+12:56
720.1Perrine GUBLINFRAD212820m/60m17:036'02"17:03(2)
720.2Sandro GRASSOBELH214150m/60m31:137'31"48:16(3)
720.3Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD212740m/60m23:228'31"1:11:38(3)
720.4Serge DUSZABELH355010m/60m31:216'15"1:42:59(3)
4.5907NO T.A.D. (TADjiks)01:51:42+21:39
635.1Thomas RADONDYFRAH122780m/60m19:377'03"19:37(5)
635.2Matéo CLAVELFRAH184180m/60m28:366'50"48:13(2)
635.3Apolline VEROVEFRAD142820m/60m27:489'51"1:16:01(5)
635.4Alexis KORALFRAH184950m/60m35:417'12"1:51:42(4)
5.MIL Team NED (MIL Team NED 2)01:53:38+23:35
717.1Linda SCHRAVERNEDD212760m/60m21:197'43"21:19(13)
717.2Clemens ROOSNEDH404150m/60m32:437'53"54:02(6)
717.3Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANTNEDH352840m/60m21:177'29"1:15:19(4)
717.4Pieter VAN GELDERENEDH214980m/60m38:197'41"1:53:38(5)
6.5907NO T.A.D. (T.A.D. 6)01:56:02+25:59
636.1Pierre-Louis MAZYFRAH142800m/60m23:268'22"23:26(23)
636.2Romain DANJOUFRAH204120m/60m32:327'53"55:58(7)
636.3Cyril DUBOISFRAH142760m/60m20:587'35"1:16:56(6)
636.4Nicolas NAPIERALAFRAH185040m/60m39:067'45"1:56:02(6)
7.MIL Team FRA (MIL Team FRA 2)01:56:45+26:42
719.1Romain GAUDONFRAH352810m/60m20:547'26"20:54(10)
719.2Yoann CADARTFRAH214210m/60m32:047'37"52:58(5)
719.3Magalie CONTERFRAD352780m/60m33:0211'52"1:26:00(7)
719.4Marius SIAUDFRAH214930m/60m30:456'14"1:56:45(7)
8.6205NO O² (O² TTG_1)02:09:31+39:28
605.1Mathis DELCUSEFRAH122730m/60m20:267'29"20:26(7)
605.2Maria LABARREFRAD164230m/60m38:109'01"58:36(9)
605.3Clémence FAGOTFRAD142850m/60m37:3613'11"1:36:12(13)
605.4Jean-Jacques DESOOMERFRAH204910m/60m33:196'47"2:09:31(8)
9.7807IF GO78 (GO78 - TTG1)02:14:01+43:58
700.1Enzo LEMAIREFRAH122800m/60m21:507'47"21:50(18)
700.2Guillaume DEBERNARDFRAH164130m/60m37:419'07"59:31(14)
700.3Cyprien URVOASFRAH122840m/60m37:2913'11"1:37:00(17)
700.4Alexandre ROGERFRAH204960m/60m37:017'27"2:14:01(9)
10.Balise 10 (Balise 10)02:16:31+46:28
712.1Christian STOFFELSBELH502840m/60m17:426'13"17:42(4)
712.2Philippe SINAEVEBELH554200m/60m38:429'12"56:24(8)
712.3Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD402800m/60m34:5712'28"1:31:21(12)
712.4Dieter COENBELH214900m/60m45:109'13"2:16:31(10)
11.Open (ACA5_open)02:23:37+53:34
616.1Samuel MALERBE-DERAMFRAH122840m/60m21:267'32"21:26(15)
616.2Hippolyte AUTEMFRAH124170m/60m42:1610'08"1:03:42(19)
616.3Annabelle DELENNEFRAD102800m/60m39:3214'07"1:43:14(23)
616.4Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRAH354930m/60m40:238'11"2:23:37(11)
12.4201RA NOSE (NOSE TTG-1)02:23:38+53:35
699.1Mael HERITIERFRAH122770m/60m21:197'41"21:19(14)
699.2Herve BODELETFRAH604220m/60m38:119'02"59:30(13)
699.3Simon PERRINFRAH122760m/60m29:2410'39"1:28:54(9)
699.4Jan VORWERKFRAH404970m/60m54:4411'00"2:23:38(12)
13.8702LI ORIENTATION 87 (Orientation 87 - TTG)02:27:51+57:48
602.1Jean-Luc ZOBELEFRAH502870m/60m28:329'56"28:32(54)
602.2Cédric CHEVALIERFRAH354130m/60m39:509'38"1:08:22(23)
602.3Théophile RABIERFRAH162760m/60m21:097'39"1:29:31(10)
602.4Jérome DOUADYFRAH504960m/60m58:2011'45"2:27:51(13)
14.6911RA CSMR (CSM Rillieux TTG_2)02:28:06+58:03
612.1Henri MASCARELLFRAH652780m/60m23:098'19"23:09(21)
612.2Celine PENNETFRAD354170m/60m45:5611'00"1:09:05(28)
612.3Sylvie BASSETFRAD502790m/60m27:399'54"1:36:44(14)
612.4Thierry BASFRAH554990m/60m51:2210'17"2:28:06(14)
15.6008PI NOYON CO (NCO3 TG)02:28:09+58:06
683.1Camille COMMEREFRAD142860m/60m30:0210'30"30:02(61)
683.2Pauline CREUSOTFRAD204170m/60m41:169'53"1:11:18(30)
683.3Paulo CORDEIRO MENDESPORH502730m/60m29:4510'53"1:41:03(21)
683.4David MORLIEREFRAH404960m/60m47:069'29"2:28:09(15)
16.4705AQ N.O.R.D. (N.O.R.D 3)02:28:34+58:31
653.1Tania GUERYFRAD142820m/60m30:3510'50"30:35(65)
653.2Caroline ESTRIERFRAD404220m/60m41:519'55"1:12:26(33)
653.3Anaïs GUERYFRAD142760m/60m33:3012'08"1:45:56(29)
653.4Loane MOREAUFRAH214930m/60m42:388'38"2:28:34(16)
17.6008PI NOYON CO (NC01 TG)02:30:27+1:00:24
684.1Mathieu VAYSSATFRAH102720m/60m27:5210'14"27:52(42)
684.2Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRAD504130m/60m44:4410'49"1:12:36(35)
684.3Clémence VERCAUTERENFRAD122850m/60m34:3412'07"1:47:10(30)
684.4François GOMEZFRAH405030m/60m43:178'36"2:30:27(17)
18.Open (AOC BOA)02:31:18+1:01:15
622.1Alain ALIGNANFRAH502770m/60m26:549'42"26:54(40)
622.2Nicolas ALIGNANFRAH184180m/60m41:009'48"1:07:54(20)
622.3Chantal ALIGNANFRAD502800m/60m40:4414'32"1:48:38(34)
622.4Alain Junior ALIGNANFRAH204980m/60m42:408'34"2:31:18(18)
19.2704NM COBS (C OBServateur)02:32:04+1:02:01
670.1Enzo RUHNAUFRAH162740m/60m20:597'39"20:59(11)
670.2Candice LEULLIERFRAD214210m/60m57:1313'35"1:18:12(49)
670.3Paul WILLEMFRAH162830m/60m26:289'21"1:44:40(25)
670.4Thomas FONTHENEAUFRAH214950m/60m47:249'34"2:32:04(19)
20.3319AQ SMOG (SMOG 2)02:32:13+1:02:10
621.1Marie-Christine GUIGNARDFRAD552760m/60m30:3911'06"30:39(66)
621.2Michel PARZYCHFRAH604180m/60m30:287'17"1:01:07(17)
621.3Sylvine BROUTEFRAD452840m/60m51:4218'12"1:52:49(41)
621.4Mickael PARZYCHFRAH354950m/60m39:247'57"2:32:13(20)
21.Open (ASSAP 7722 03)02:32:16+1:02:13
694.1Mathis SELLIERFRAH122740m/60m25:239'15"25:23(33)
694.2Stephan VENETFRAH214230m/60m43:1610'13"1:08:39(26)
694.3Aurore BEGUFRAD402830m/60m40:1714'14"1:48:56(35)
694.4Jérome GLANCERFRAH354930m/60m43:208'47"2:32:16(21)
7722IF ASSAP 77 (ASSAP 7722 02)02:32:16+1:02:13
709.1Sébastien PONSODAFRAH402760m/60m22:548'17"22:54(20)
709.2Yvan MUGICAFRAH454160m/60m45:0010'49"1:07:54(21)
709.3Mickaël SAILLANTFRAH212770m/60m22:398'10"1:30:33(11)
709.4Patrice DELAVEAUFRAH505040m/60m1:01:4312'14"2:32:16(22)
23.7703IF CSLG MELUN (CSLGMELUN 7703 3)02:32:23+1:02:20
677.1Emie VANNIERFRAD122820m/60m20:407'19"20:40(8)
677.2Perrine TOUSSAINTFRAD144200m/60m38:459'13"59:25(12)
677.3Cyprien WERKOFFFRAH142760m/60m29:0110'30"1:28:26(8)
677.4Gaëlle TELLOFRAD214950m/60m1:03:5712'55"2:32:23(23)
24.6709AL SCBarr (Ski Club BARR TTG1)02:33:12+1:03:09
648.1Michel BRELLMANNFRAH212760m/60m22:508'16"22:50(19)
648.2Frédéric TINANTFRAH404200m/60m45:4710'54"1:08:37(25)
648.3Bruno MITTERRANDFRAH502800m/60m30:3610'55"1:39:13(18)
648.4Stephan BITZFRAH454960m/60m53:5910'53"2:33:12(24)
25.Open (ASM 3 open)02:33:26+1:03:23
638.1Isabelle LE ROUXFRAD212850m/60m24:478'41"24:47(31)
638.2Anna BLANCH CARBALLOFRAD354110m/60m57:0113'52"1:21:48(54)
638.3Christelle BONNEFONFRAD452780m/60m30:0710'49"1:51:55(39)
638.4Sarah MOUSSUFRAD184980m/60m41:318'20"2:33:26(25)
26.2605RA VSO (VSO3)02:38:20+1:08:17
625.1Corentin DUMEZFRAH182720m/60m24:288'59"24:28(27)
625.2Sami LASFARFRAH144210m/60m44:0510'28"1:08:33(24)
625.3Maël LAFONDFRAH162800m/60m31:1211'08"1:39:45(20)
625.4Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIOFRAH404990m/60m58:3511'44"2:38:20(26)
27.2704NM COBS (C OBSolète)02:38:39+1:08:36
671.1Caroline LEFEBVREFRAD162840m/60m23:238'14"23:23(22)
671.2Nathalie GRAINFRAD504210m/60m56:1013'20"1:19:33(51)
671.3Lisa DUPONTFRAD162750m/60m25:149'10"1:44:47(26)
671.4Sonia LEBONFRAD214930m/60m53:5210'55"2:38:39(27)
28.0801CA OSCM (OSCM 2)02:38:40+1:08:37
652.1Veronique ROSINIFRAD552770m/60m28:1610'12"28:16(48)
652.2J-Bernard ROSEFRAH604150m/60m41:059'53"1:09:21(29)
652.3M-Therese ROSEFRAD602860m/60m35:0512'16"1:44:26(24)
652.4Bernard DUBOISBELH604940m/60m54:1410'58"2:38:40(28)
29.6205NO O² (O² TTG_2)02:39:21+1:09:18
659.1Mayeul CHAPUSFRAH122840m/60m21:447'39"21:44(17)
659.2Marguerite-Marie GOURLAINFRAD404110m/60m53:3713'02"1:15:21(38)
659.3Mathis PRUVOSTFRAH142760m/60m24:108'45"1:39:31(19)
659.4Emmanuelle BELLEFRAD405020m/60m59:5011'55"2:39:21(29)
30.6803AL COM (COM 3)02:41:11+1:11:08
624.1Aurélie HARNISTFRAD122820m/60m24:478'47"24:47(30)
624.2Margrit EGGLISUID654120m/60m50:0812'10"1:14:55(37)
624.3Marion HARNISTFRAD102740m/60m33:3012'13"1:48:25(33)
624.4Juliette HARNISTFRAD355040m/60m52:4610'28"2:41:11(30)
31.7716IF BALISE 77 (balise77 2)02:41:51+1:11:48
655.1Anaïs GUELENNOCFRAD212860m/60m26:569'25"26:56(41)
655.2Philippe ADOLPHEFRAH554150m/60m45:1110'53"1:12:07(32)
655.3Milena MEYFRAD212720m/60m37:4613'53"1:49:53(36)
655.4Bertrand PARISFRAH454990m/60m51:5810'24"2:41:51(31)
32.4010AQ BONO (BONO 2)02:43:13+1:13:10
642.1Claire CORNAILLEFRAD122720m/60m32:2611'55"32:26(73)
642.2J-Claude PEREIRAFRAH654240m/60m44:2110'27"1:16:47(41)
642.3Pascale BOCQUETFRAD502860m/60m35:0012'14"1:51:47(38)
642.4Laurent LONGELINFRAH354910m/60m51:2610'28"2:43:13(32)
33.8607PC Poitiers CO (Poitiers CO TG2)02:49:11+1:19:08
610.1Charly ARNAULTFRAH102830m/60m41:3614'41"41:36(94)
610.2Ludovic ARCHAMBEAULTFRAH214220m/60m34:138'06"1:15:49(40)
610.3Mathéo MARCKFRAH122740m/60m31:2611'28"1:47:15(31)
610.4Thibault POULAINFRAH214940m/60m1:01:5612'32"2:49:11(33)
34.7305RA ECHO 73 (Echo 4)02:52:31+1:22:28
711.1Marion ANDRIEUXFRAD122740m/60m39:4114'28"39:41(88)
711.2Marketa CHAILLARDFRAD454180m/60m50:5712'11"1:30:38(71)
711.3Diane BODYFRAD122780m/60m31:2911'19"2:02:07(49)
711.4Emmanuel GREBELFRAH405020m/60m50:2410'02"2:52:31(34)
35.0207PI VO (Vervins-O)02:52:47+1:22:44
686.1Matisse MALARDFRAH122760m/60m21:357'49"21:35(16)
686.2Nicole RICHARDFRAD654120m/60m50:5312'21"1:12:28(34)
686.3Timothé LEGROSFRAH122870m/60m24:188'28"1:36:46(15)
686.4Regis LECOYERFRAH604970m/60m1:16:0115'17"2:52:47(35)
36.9105IF COLE (COL ETRECHY 5)02:53:40+1:23:37
663.1Judith ELVERCAND452780m/60m30:5211'06"30:52(68)
663.2Hugues PEUREYFRAH504180m/60m47:1511'18"1:18:07(48)
663.3Tristan PEUREYFRAH142750m/60m37:0813'30"1:55:15(44)
663.4Gilles GARINFRAH505020m/60m58:2511'38"2:53:40(36)
37.8903BO YCONE-Sens (YCONE SENS 4)02:54:38+1:24:35
695.1Gauthier RABILLERFRAH122840m/60m24:028'27"24:02(25)
695.2Emeline MOINEFRAD144180m/60m1:13:1717'31"1:37:19(76)
695.3Florian TRAHOTFRAH122750m/60m32:3811'52"2:09:57(57)
695.4Emmanuel AGOSTINIFRAH454950m/60m44:419'01"2:54:38(37)
38.6906RA ALCO (ALCO3)02:55:03+1:25:00
690.1Yoann BONORAFRAH122740m/60m32:4311'56"32:43(77)
690.2Laurence TIRAVYFRAD404220m/60m59:4414'09"1:32:27(75)
690.3Zoé MEYERFRAD102840m/60m35:4212'34"2:08:09(56)
690.4Lise BONORAFRAD164930m/60m46:549'30"2:55:03(38)
39.5907NO T.A.D. (T.A.D. 5)02:55:15+1:25:12
617.1Jules TESSIERFRAH142750m/60m25:529'24"25:52(36)
617.2Adrien BERQUEZFRAH184180m/60m51:0112'12"1:16:53(42)
617.3Apolline KACZMAREKFRAD182830m/60m45:1816'00"2:02:11(50)
617.4Léo FAYTFRAH204960m/60m53:0410'41"2:55:15(39)
40.7407RA SOS GO (SOS GO 3)02:56:12+1:26:09
619.1Valentine DESCOURVIERESFRAD142790m/60m24:448'51"24:44(28)
619.2Julie COLLISFRAD164250m/60m46:3510'57"1:11:19(31)
619.3Lucine GINTZBURGERFRAD122790m/60m31:4611'23"1:43:05(22)
619.4Véronique GINTZBURGERFRAD454900m/60m1:13:0714'55"2:56:12(40)
41.6804AL COColmar (COC - TG/1)02:57:52+1:27:49
681.1Jacques MOUGEOTFRAH122810m/60m23:598'32"23:59(24)
681.2Chloé LASSERREFRAD214220m/60m52:5912'33"1:16:58(43)
681.3Thomas SCHILDKNECHTFRAH212780m/60m36:5513'16"1:53:53(43)
681.4J-Philippe THIEBAULTFRAH654910m/60m1:03:5913'01"2:57:52(41)
42.1403NM O. CAENNAISE (O Caennaise 5)02:58:30+1:28:27
693.1Martin NICOLLEFRAH142790m/60m26:239'27"26:23(38)
693.2Thomas PIGEONFRAH144130m/60m32:147'48"58:37(10)
693.3Jules NICOLLEFRAH122800m/60m1:01:4022'01"2:00:17(48)
693.4Marion COUTANCEFRAD205000m/60m58:1311'38"2:58:30(42)
43.9404IF AS IGN (AS IGN TTG_1)02:58:36+1:28:33
675.1Laetitia GESRETFRAD352800m/60m30:0710'45"30:07(62)
675.2Jean-Luc DIONFRAH454180m/60m59:1714'10"1:29:24(67)
675.3François ESNAULTFRAH102730m/60m38:3314'07"2:07:57(55)
675.4Gilbert MARTINFRAH605020m/60m50:3910'05"2:58:36(43)
44.Open (ASO Sillery 5)02:58:55+1:28:52
672.1Sophie GALLAISFRAD212790m/60m31:2111'14"31:21(69)
672.2Annabelle GILLETFRAD454150m/60m54:1813'05"1:25:39(60)
672.3Amélie GENARTFRAD142780m/60m38:1713'46"2:03:56(51)
672.4Jean Philippe VACHERFRAH405010m/60m54:5910'58"2:58:55(44)
45.2704NM COBS (C OBStiné)03:00:22+1:30:19
669.1Jade SANCHEZFRAD142790m/60m31:4611'23"31:46(70)
669.2Lucie LEBRUMENTFRAD204150m/60m57:3913'53"1:29:25(68)
669.3Eliot BRIEREFRAH122800m/60m28:1710'06"1:57:42(47)
669.4Xavier BRIEREFRAH354980m/60m1:02:4012'35"3:00:22(45)
46.5703LO T.A. Fameck (TA Fameck 6)03:02:17+1:32:14
629.1Thomas SCHOULLERFRAH102730m/60m28:2810'25"28:28(53)
629.2Jean LAFARGUEFRAH604210m/60m58:2013'51"1:26:48(65)
629.3Romain DISCHERFRAH122850m/60m29:3710'23"1:56:25(46)
629.4Coralie SCHOULLERFRAD354940m/60m1:05:5213'20"3:02:17(46)
47.6911RA CSMR (CSM Rillieux TTG_1)03:03:28+1:33:25
611.1J-Francois DECHAVANNEFRAH602800m/60m20:507'26"20:50(9)
611.2Bruno BERNADEFRAH214140m/60m52:1812'37"1:13:08(36)
611.3Sandrine ASTOULFRAD352790m/60m42:5715'23"1:56:05(45)
611.4Philippe CHAVEEFRAH454990m/60m1:07:2313'30"3:03:28(47)
48.5702LO CSAG METZ (CSAG METZ 3)03:05:00+1:34:57
664.1Evelyne THIEBAUTFRAD552800m/60m33:4612'03"33:46(83)
664.2Noelle PINEAUFRAD404200m/60m1:08:2816'18"1:42:14(79)
664.3Léa PINEAUFRAD122830m/60m39:3713'59"2:21:51(67)
664.4Hervé BEGUINOTFRAH454900m/60m43:098'48"3:05:00(48)
49.7407RA SOS GO (SOS GO 4)03:06:59+1:36:56
620.1Chloé QUILLOTFRAD182840m/60m28:109'55"28:10(45)
620.2Romain WEBERFRAH164120m/60m39:539'40"1:08:03(22)
620.3Quentin WEBERFRAH122740m/60m39:4114'28"1:47:44(32)
620.4François GINTZBURGERFRAH455020m/60m1:19:1515'47"3:06:59(49)
50.7807IF GO78 (GO78 - TTG2)03:09:27+1:39:24
705.1Riwal FAUQUANTFRAH122750m/60m41:0414'56"41:04(91)
705.2Gwénaëlle DHERVEFRAD404160m/60m48:5011'44"1:29:54(70)
705.3Maïwenn FAUQUANTFRAD102840m/60m51:0317'58"2:20:57(65)
705.4Jean-Marie FAUQUANTFRAH404970m/60m48:309'45"3:09:27(50)
51.7720IF TOM MEAUX (TOM 4)03:09:45+1:39:42
676.1Celine EUDIERFRAD502770m/60m45:1216'19"45:12(98)
676.2Sophie PISZCZOROWICZFRAD404180m/60m40:179'38"1:25:29(59)
676.3Françoise CHAMPIONFRAD452860m/60m48:5717'06"2:14:26(62)
676.4Simon LE DEVEHATFRAH214910m/60m55:1911'15"3:09:45(51)
52.1705PC CMO (CMO 4)03:10:00+1:39:57
667.1Titouan PAULYFRAH102820m/60m24:048'32"24:04(26)
667.2Axel GATINEAUFRAH144220m/60m36:508'43"1:00:54(16)
667.3Dominique PERROGONFRAD502760m/60m43:5815'55"1:44:52(27)
667.4Stéphane COULAUDFRAH454930m/60m1:25:0817'16"3:10:00(52)
53.6208NO B.A (BA6)03:12:09+1:42:06
650.1Fabien BELLENGIERFRAH122780m/60m32:2811'40"32:28(74)
650.2Rémi BELLENGIERFRAH144140m/60m56:0513'32"1:28:33(66)
650.3Theo DUGAUGEZFRAH122850m/60m44:2515'35"2:12:58(60)
650.4Karine VIEQUEFRAD404950m/60m59:1111'57"3:12:09(53)
54.2109BO A.S.Quetigny (AS Quetigny TG2)03:14:41+1:44:38
626.1Maribelle HENKYFRAD122870m/60m32:5911'29"32:59(80)
626.2Mélanie REMONDFRAD214150m/60m53:0312'46"1:26:02(63)
626.3Esteban MARTINFRAH122760m/60m40:1914'36"2:06:21(53)
626.4Nathalie ROUBOTFRAD404940m/60m1:08:2013'49"3:14:41(54)
55.5604BR COL (CO Lorient 1)03:15:25+1:45:22
603.1Léane ANGLADEFRAD142710m/60m33:1912'17"33:19(82)
603.2Alain OMNESFRAH504220m/60m44:3410'33"1:17:53(47)
603.3Maurane OMNESFRAD122820m/60m34:0812'06"1:52:01(40)
603.4Christian LECHANUFRAH504980m/60m1:23:2416'44"3:15:25(55)
56.4203RA OE42 (OE 42 TG1)03:18:00+1:47:57
643.1Arnaud COUCHOUDFRAH182850m/60m30:2910'41"30:29(63)
643.2Philippe MARLIACFRAH454180m/60m1:00:4014'30"1:31:09(73)
643.3Liv CHARBONNIERFRAD102730m/60m48:5517'55"2:20:04(63)
643.4Philippe COUCHOUDFRAH454970m/60m57:5611'39"3:18:00(56)
57.8809LO HVO (HVO 7)03:18:08+1:48:05
689.1Tom BOISSONNETFRAH122780m/60m29:4010'40"29:40(56)
689.2Stéphanie SAURONFRAD124130m/60m52:0912'37"1:21:49(55)
689.3Genevieve DODINFRAD652800m/60m1:06:0723'36"2:27:56(71)
689.4Benoit Louis ROUSSONFRAH215020m/60m50:1210'00"3:18:08(57)
58.3914FC JSO (JSO 3)03:19:08+1:49:05
645.1Léa BUFFARDFRAD122820m/60m28:1810'02"28:18(50)
645.2* * VACANT-4110m/60m54:3813'17"1:22:56(56)
645.3Léo BENASFRAH122780m/60m44:5216'08"2:07:48(54)
645.4* * VACANT-5020m/60m1:11:2014'12"3:19:08(58)
59.4203RA OE42 (OE 42 TG2)03:20:19+1:50:16
607.1Patricia COUCHOUDFRAD502770m/60m30:3411'02"30:34(64)
607.2Carole BARRIERFRAD504170m/60m44:5110'45"1:15:25(39)
607.3Clément COUCHOUDFRAH122810m/60m57:4120'31"2:13:06(61)
607.4Eric FERRANDFRAH504980m/60m1:07:1313'29"3:20:19(59)
60.2109BO A.S.Quetigny (AS Quetigny TG1)03:20:35+1:50:32
627.1Lilou PARIGOTFRAD102710m/60m42:4815'47"42:48(95)
627.2Françoise PAPILLONFRAD554190m/60m1:13:0317'26"1:55:51(91)
627.3Antoine PARIGOTFRAH122820m/60m27:299'44"2:23:20(68)
627.4Claire PRIOUFRAD355010m/60m57:1511'25"3:20:35(60)
61.5703LO T.A. Fameck (TA Fameck 4)03:21:33+1:51:30
630.1Mahé DAVERIOFRAD122860m/60m39:5813'58"39:58(89)
630.2Colette MONTANARIFRAD654210m/60m1:01:5814'43"1:41:56(78)
630.3M-Jose BERGERFRAD602720m/60m42:0915'29"2:24:05(69)
630.4Robert LOCUSSEFRAH604940m/60m57:2811'37"3:21:33(61)
62.7807IF GO78 (GO78 - TTG3)03:31:29+2:01:26
707.1Titouan THONIERFRAH122800m/60m24:468'50"24:46(29)
707.2Ulrike CHARDOTFRAD504110m/60m1:06:2816'10"1:31:14(74)
707.3Fabienne BEAUVISAGEFRAD502790m/60m49:3917'47"2:20:53(64)
707.4Nathalie RAUTURIERFRAD455020m/60m1:10:3614'03"3:31:29(62)
63.7004FC V.H.S.O. (VHSO 4)03:32:02+2:01:59
646.1Marie-France PINOTFRAD552710m/60m38:0514'03"38:05(86)
646.2Francis PINOTFRAH554250m/60m1:17:2118'11"1:55:26(90)
646.3Sylvie GUILLOTFRAD452860m/60m36:3812'48"2:32:04(76)
646.4Jean-Philippe DEBRUYNEFRAH354910m/60m59:5812'12"3:32:02(63)
64.5906NO VALMO (VALMO7)03:33:15+2:03:12
640.1Louis DERYCKEREFRAH122860m/60m28:239'55"28:23(51)
640.2Anne BRENIAUXFRAD354120m/60m1:01:2614'54"1:29:49(69)
640.3Lewis KOUASSIFRAH182770m/60m59:5621'38"2:29:45(72)
640.4Charles VITTUFRAH214970m/60m1:03:3012'46"3:33:15(64)
65.6709AL SCBarr (Ski Club BARR TTG2)03:38:41+2:08:38
647.1Flavio TINANTFRAH122870m/60m57:0719'54"57:07(105)
647.2Cécilia LAVIEILLEFRAD214160m/60m47:5911'32"1:45:06(82)
647.3Christiane VOGTFRAD652720m/60m42:1015'30"2:27:16(70)
647.4Claude VOGTFRAH654970m/60m1:11:2514'22"3:38:41(65)
66.6803AL COM (COM 4)03:42:03+2:12:00
623.1Mariano ITHURALDEUSAH452810m/60m41:1214'39"41:12(92)
623.2Mauricette JOLYFRAD554240m/60m1:01:0914'25"1:42:21(80)
623.3M-Dominique FISCHERFRAD502780m/60m1:00:3721'48"2:42:58(82)
623.4Gaetan BOUETFRAH204900m/60m59:0512'03"3:42:03(66)
67.7720IF TOM MEAUX (TOM 3)03:43:22+2:13:19
668.1Hugo PISZCZOROWICZFRAH102810m/60m32:3311'35"32:33(76)
668.2Clémence ROUGEAUXFRAD214150m/60m1:24:3320'22"1:57:06(92)
668.3Damien FOUCHERESFRAH162770m/60m45:4216'29"2:42:48(81)
668.4Franck COLLOTFRAH354990m/60m1:00:3412'08"3:43:22(67)
68.5703LO T.A. Fameck (TA Fameck 5)03:43:58+2:13:55
615.1Chloe MAIREFRAD122740m/60m28:0410'14"28:04(44)
615.2Manon MAIREFRAD144210m/60m52:1512'24"1:20:19(52)
615.3Celine BONNETFRAD402780m/60m1:10:1025'14"2:30:29(73)
615.4Sophie LOGEFRAD454990m/60m1:13:2914'43"3:43:58(68)
69.6205NO O² (O² TTG_3)03:46:13+2:16:10
660.1Amaury BELLEFRAH122740m/60m47:0317'10"47:03(100)
660.2Jean-Paul GERBEAUXFRAH654200m/60m58:5914'02"1:46:02(83)
660.3Patricia DELCUSEFRAD352820m/60m55:0819'33"2:41:10(80)
660.4Hélène COMPIGNIEFRAD354960m/60m1:05:0313'06"3:46:13(69)
70.3502BR CRCO (CRCO TTG1)04:06:42+2:36:39
692.1David BOURSIERFRAH162810m/60m28:1710'03"28:17(49)
692.2Anne TROCCAZFRAD404180m/60m57:5913'52"1:26:16(64)
692.3Mathias BOURSIERFRAH142770m/60m1:05:4223'43"2:31:58(75)
692.4Olivier TROCCAZFRAH454970m/60m1:34:4419'03"4:06:42(70)
71.2508FC BALISE 25 (balise 25-6)04:09:26+2:39:23
657.1Alyssia WYMERFRAD102780m/60m31:4911'26"31:49(72)
657.2Michelle BOUVERETFRAD604160m/60m1:14:4017'56"1:46:29(84)
657.3Gisele ABISSEFRAD702810m/60m47:4516'59"2:34:14(78)
657.4Patrice WOLZFRAH504970m/60m1:35:1219'09"4:09:26(71)
72.9404IF AS IGN (AS IGN TTG_2)04:09:28+2:39:25
674.1Sophie SOLFRAD212780m/60m43:0115'28"43:01(97)
674.2Djillali ZENATIFRAH404170m/60m1:16:4818'25"1:59:49(95)
674.3Martine DENISFRAD652850m/60m52:2518'23"2:52:14(85)
674.4Philippe-Olivier POUPEAUFRAH354930m/60m1:17:1415'39"4:09:28(72)
73.8807LO LO Sanchey (LOS 3)04:18:47+2:48:44
658.1Flavien BARTHELEMYFRAH142800m/60m46:4816'42"46:48(99)
658.2Karine BLOTFRAD354250m/60m1:03:4414'59"1:50:32(88)
658.3Timothy BLOTFRAH102770m/60m56:1120'16"2:46:43(83)
658.4Dominique ETIENNEFRAH604910m/60m1:32:0418'45"4:18:47(73)
74.7807IF GO78 (GO78 - TTG4)04:27:38+2:57:35
710.1Jon ICEAGAFRAH122820m/60m41:3514'44"41:35(93)
710.2Valerie MERIGUETFRAD454180m/60m1:00:4714'32"1:42:22(81)
710.3Théophane ROUXFRAH122810m/60m1:19:4728'23"3:02:09(86)
710.4Thierry CHARDOTFRAH504910m/60m1:25:2917'24"4:27:38(74)
75.Open (SOL TTG Open)04:35:45+3:05:42
666.1Matthieu BURDUCHEFRAH122740m/60m43:0115'41"43:01(96)
666.2Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAD654190m/60m1:39:2223'42"2:22:23(100)
666.3Rachel MONTANARIFRAD402840m/60m1:01:3221'39"3:23:55(87)
666.4Aurélien LAPREEFRAH184950m/60m1:11:5014'30"4:35:45(75)
76.5909NO GSO (GSO / CapOnord 5)05:09:08+3:39:05
634.1Léandre DESSAILLYFRAH102860m/60m59:3520'49"59:35(106)
634.2Coline GOSSEFRAD144180m/60m1:17:2618'31"2:17:01(98)
634.3Maël RAUFRAH122710m/60m1:27:1732'12"3:44:18(88)
634.4David VANTIELCKEFRAH214980m/60m1:24:5017'02"5:09:08(76)
77.6208NO B.A (BA 8)05:42:29+4:12:26
649.1Marcelline RIMETZFRAD602810m/60m49:1517'31"49:15(103)
649.2Léa GRESSIERFRAD164220m/60m1:09:3016'28"1:58:45(94)
649.3Chloe MAHIEUXFRAD142720m/60m2:17:0250'22"4:15:47(89)
649.4Sabine BELLENGIERFRAD404980m/60m1:26:4217'24"5:42:29(77)
78.5909NO GSO (GSO / CapOnord 4)05:43:28+4:13:25
618.1Leila SCHIMPFFRAD102780m/60m39:3614'14"39:36(87)
618.2Lolita EVRARDFRAD144160m/60m1:37:0223'19"2:16:38(97)
618.3Florian LEFEBVREFRAH122800m/60m2:33:0254'39"4:49:40(90)
618.4Odile POULAINFRAD504980m/60m53:4810'48"5:43:28(78)
3913FC O'JURA (O'JURA 7)NCL
606.1Elliot DANNECKERFRAH122860m/60mNCL
606.2Catherine PONCETFRAD504180m/60m50:3212'05"
606.3Thomas THIZONFRAH102720m/60m33:3112'19"
606.4J-Pierre PONCETFRAH654960m/60m51:4310'25"
Open (Givry SO 3 - Open)NCL
633.1Benjamin MOYONFRAH122720m/60mNCL
633.2Vincent BOURGANELFRAH404240m/60m33:067'48"
633.3* * VACANT-2870m/60m34:1611'56"
633.4Helene EDIARFRAD354900m/60m56:5311'36"
6911RA CSMR (CSMR Rillieux TTG_3)NCL
644.1Basile BASSETFRAH122780m/60mNCL
644.2Laurence BASSETFRAD404200m/60m42:0510'01"
644.3Elodie JEHLFRAD352800m/60m34:3412'20"
644.4Christophe ROBICHONFRAH454950m/60m51:4810'27"
7807IF GO78 (GO78 - TTG5)NCL
706.1Hugo BOUCHARTFRAH122830m/60mNCL
706.2Jérôme YVARTFRAH354250m/60m46:2110'54"
706.3Maël COUSSEMENTFRAH122740m/60m1:21:4429'49"
706.4Nicolas COUSSEMENTFRAH354910m/60m1:04:3013'08"
SLOW (SLOW London)NCL
713.1Alan LEAKEYGBRD552750m/60mNCL
713.2David ROACHGBRH554150m/60m40:189'42"
713.3Maggie ROACHGBRH552830m/60m1:11:1325'09"
713.4Alan LEAKEYGBRH604990m/60m47:029'25"
6806AL COBuhl.Florival (COBF-TROPHEE)NCL
673.1Malo DOTTFRAH122810m/60m29:4210'34"29:42(57)
673.2Odile SUTTERFRAD554200m/60mNCL
673.3Titouan BURGYFRAH142720m/60m30:4111'16"
673.4J-Luc PIERSONFRAH655000m/60m1:10:4314'08"
MIL Team FRA (MIL TEAM FRA 1)NCL
722.1Willy GUILLEMINFRAH212870m/60m15:485'30"15:48(1)
722.2Frederic PARZYCHFRAH354180m/60mNCL
722.3Romain PACHERFRAH212760m/60m17:086'12"
722.4Pierre BOUDETFRAH214910m/60m34:527'06"
8607PC Poitiers CO (Poitiers CO TG1)NCL
601.1Gaby ARNAULTFRAH102720m/60m28:1510'23"28:15(47)
601.2Katy ARNAULTFRAD404230m/60m49:3611'43"1:17:51(46)
601.3Julie THIZONFRAD122800m/60mNCL
601.4Stephane BERTHELOTFRAH404970m/60m44:539'01"
5906NO VALMO (VALMO6)NCL
632.1Jérôme DEVIENNEFRAH122800m/60m54:2519'26"54:25(104)
632.2Laurent DUPONTFRAH404170m/60m55:3613'19"1:50:01(87)
632.3Charlotte LESUEURFRAD212780m/60mNCL
632.4Baptiste LIEBAERTFRAH214980m/60m1:01:1012'16"
2604RA C.R.O.C.O (CROCO TG)NCL
637.1Aline CORBINFRAD122730m/60m32:5812'04"32:58(79)
637.2Cécile CORBINFRAD404240m/60m1:44:2624'37"2:17:24(99)
637.3Sacha EGLINFRAH102800m/60mNCL
637.4Florian MILOUTINOVITCHFRAH204960m/60m1:17:3915'39"
7719IF ERCO (ERCO 2)NCL
691.1Mathilde BONNEAUFRAD212820m/60m21:107'30"21:10(12)
691.2Catherine BONNEAUFRAD504200m/60m47:3911'20"1:08:49(27)
691.3Isabelle RORAFRAD502760m/60mNCL
691.4Paul BONNEAUFRAH504950m/60m45:309'11"
6009PI coc (COC 2)NCL
697.1Frédéric MULLERFRAH402780m/60m30:4811'04"30:48(67)
697.2Franck BUTTINFRAH454240m/60m49:4911'44"1:20:37(53)
697.3Caroline MULLERFRAD122740m/60mNCL
697.4Olivier CAPPELAIREFRAH504960m/60m1:13:3914'50"
7808IF ASMBCO (ASMBCO_TG)NCL
698.1Cédric WUFRAH102810m/60m28:1310'02"28:13(46)
698.2Sandra ROUGIERFRAD404120m/60m57:3013'57"1:25:43(61)
698.3Grégoire MONTAGARDFRAH102820m/60mNCL
698.4Serge PAULETFRAH604970m/60m1:01:2912'22"
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS (ASCO 5)NCL
703.1Anouk LAROCHEFRAD122830m/60m32:5411'37"32:54(78)
703.2David ESPEUFRAH404170m/60m1:28:2521'12"2:01:19(96)
703.3Samuel ESPEUFRAH142750m/60mNCL
703.4Bernard LAROCHEFRAH554970m/60m1:33:5418'53"
4601MP FiNO46 (FiNO3)NCL
704.1Theophile TREMOULETFRAH122740m/60m33:0212'03"33:02(81)
704.2Guillaume PIVAUDRANFRAH144130m/60m2:19:0733'41"2:52:09(101)
704.3Gabriel PIVAUDRANFRAH102840m/60mNCL
704.4Marc PIVAUDRANFRAH405010m/60m1:16:5115'20"
MIL Team NED (MIL Team NED 1)NCL
716.1Jan LANDNEDH212840m/60m29:2810'22"29:28(55)
716.2Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDH354150m/60m29:117'01"58:39(11)
716.3Mijke MALLEKOOTENEDD212740m/60mNCL
716.4Tony MUSONENEDH214990m/60m51:0610'14"
Open (Givry SO 2 - Open)NCL
631.1Titouan DEGRANDCOURTFRAH122770m/60mNCL
631.2Julie JEANNERETFRAD184140m/60m48:1111'38"
631.3Neven DEGRANDCOURTFRAH122810m/60mNCL
631.4Michel EDIARFRAH405010m/60m45:569'10"
5907NO T.A.D. (RodomonTAD)NCL
614.1Nils MORELFRAH122820m/60m29:4610'33"29:46(59)
614.2Esther BERNET-ROLLANDEFRAD144150m/60m47:3911'28"1:17:25(45)
614.3Quentin BERNET-ROLLANDEFRAH122810m/60m35:4112'41"1:53:06(42)
614.4Lievin CREFCOEURBELH164940m/60mNCL
2904BR Quimper 29 (Quimper TTG)NCL
679.1Mattéo PECOURTFRAH122860m/60m25:288'54"25:28(34)
679.2Cathy L'HELGUEN AUGUSTEFRAD504130m/60m1:00:1914'36"1:25:47(62)
679.3Francoise BOULESTREAUFRAD502720m/60m45:5716'53"2:11:44(59)
679.4Florence GUILLOUFRAD455020m/60mNCL
Open (oscm 3)NCL
680.1Albert SEGUINOTFRAH552710m/60m25:429'29"25:42(35)
680.2Bernard PONCEBELH704180m/60m1:05:0115'33"1:30:43(72)
680.3Annick LECOYERFRAD602870m/60m40:5614'15"2:11:39(58)
680.4Michel PACHEFRAH604970m/60mNCL
1905LI Corrèze C.O (Corrèze C.O 4)NCL
688.1Maxence DUGASTFRAH142780m/60m26:069'23"26:06(37)
688.2Patrick VERNOTTEFRAH504130m/60m35:278'35"1:01:33(18)
688.3Louise GARILLON-DUCLAFRAD142860m/60m35:2612'23"1:36:59(16)
688.4Francois DELCAMBREFRAH454960m/60mNCL
6208NO B.A (BA 7)NCL
628.1Lisa FIRRITOFRAD122860m/60mNCL
628.2Elisa FAVIERFRAD144170m/60m36:028'38"
628.3Matteo CAROULLEFRAH142780m/60mNCL
628.4Charlotte ROLINFRAD354930m/60mNCL
6208NO B.A (BA5)NCL
651.1Gregoire FRADINFRAH122800m/60mNCL
651.2Hugo GRESSIERFRAH144210m/60m1:33:1522'08"
651.3Agathe ROLINFRAD122730m/60mNCL
651.4Elodie VANDOMMEFRAD214990m/60mNCL
3705CE COTS (COTS)NCL
654.1Michel AVIRONFRAH502780m/60m29:5310'44"29:53(60)
654.2Philippe JULIENFRAH504190m/60mNCL
654.3Marion BOURDINFRAD162800m/60mDNS
654.4Arnaud ARSUFFIFRAH214950m/60mDNS
2508FC BALISE 25 (balise 25-7)NCL
656.1Therese LAURENTFRAD802710m/60m1:13:4827'13"1:13:48(108)
656.2Agnes RUAUDFRAD604150m/60mNCL
656.3Marie-Josephe BERIONFRAD552870m/60m48:4416'58"
656.4Florence GIRARDFRAD454990m/60mDNS
6008PI NOYON CO (NCO2 TG)NCL
685.1Corto PASCUALFRAH122820m/60m25:208'59"25:20(32)
685.2Véronique COMMEREFRAD404220m/60m1:05:0715'25"
685.3Annaik DEMESSANCEFRAD202710m/60mDNS
685.4Ludovic MATHISFRAH404970m/60m11:40:39140'58"
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS (ASCO 4)NCL
702.1Aubin KERANGUEVENFRAH122800m/60mNCL
702.2* * VACANT-4170m/60mDNS
702.3Come KERANGUEVENFRAH102780m/60mDNS
702.4Franck BARALDIFRAH404970m/60m10:54:45131'44"
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY (OPA4)NCL
708.1Auriane DASILVAFRAD182780m/60m27:5510'02"27:55(43)
708.2Lou DUROCHERFRAH144200m/60m49:1211'42"1:17:07(44)
708.3Antoine TROTTIERFRAH182790m/60m27:469'57"1:44:53(28)
708.4Maurice PROVOSTFRAH554960m/60mDNS
Open (NOSE TTG-2)NCL
701.1Vincent CHAMBLONFRAH162790m/60m32:2911'38"32:29(75)
701.2Remy FATOUXFRAH404240m/60m27:286'28"59:57(15)
701.3Vanessa CARTERONFRAD142790m/60m50:2918'05"1:50:26(37)
701.4* * VACANT-4910m/60mDNS
6804AL COColmar (COC - TG/2)NCL
682.1Veronique RAVENELFRAD502770m/60m34:0912'19"34:09(84)
682.2Jean-Pierre GOETTMANNFRAH504190m/60m45:2010'49"1:19:29(50)
682.3Bernadette GOETTMANNFRAD502800m/60m44:3715'56"2:04:06(52)
682.4* * VACANT-4970m/60mDNS
1905LI Corrèze C.O (Corrèze C.O 5)NCL
687.1Corinne DANIELFRAD402800m/60m31:4811'21"31:48(71)
687.2Séverine DEMANNEZ-LOUVETFRAD354240m/60m52:5512'28"1:24:43(57)
687.3Axelle DEVAUXFRAD142720m/60m56:5820'56"2:21:41(66)
687.4* * VACANT-4960m/60mDNS
7407RA SOS GO (SOS GO 5)NCL
641.1Sébastien WEBERFRAH452810m/60m29:4210'34"29:42(58)
641.2Pascale WEBERFRAD404110m/60m55:4313'33"1:25:25(58)
641.3Valérie COLLISFRAD402770m/60m1:05:1623'33"2:30:41(74)
641.4Claire DESCOURVIERESFRAD455040m/60mDNS
8807LO LO Sanchey (LOS 4)NCL
678.1Alain BLAUDEZFRAH702780m/60m47:3617'07"47:36(102)
678.2Johan BLOTFRAH354220m/60m1:01:5614'40"1:49:32(85)
678.3Bernadette ETIENNEFRAD602800m/60m43:2415'30"2:32:56(77)
678.4Alain JOLYFRAH654930m/60mDNS
5402LO SCAPA NANCY (SCAPA Nancy TTG)NCL
639.1Vincent FIORUCCIFRAH122720m/60m40:0614'44"40:06(90)
639.2Alice PECHSTEINFRAD354250m/60m1:09:3316'21"1:49:39(86)
639.3Paulette POGUFRAD602810m/60m45:4516'16"2:35:24(79)
639.4* * VACANT-4950m/60mDNS
7203PL CSEPNM (Prytanée orientation 7203)NCL
661.1Noella LAUNEYFRAD752790m/60m1:00:5921'51"1:00:59(107)
661.2Nadine LAMBERTFRAD554160m/60m56:2513'33"1:57:24(93)
661.3Claudine POUPIERFRAD652740m/60m50:4118'29"2:48:05(84)
661.4* * VACANT-5040m/60mDNS
2906BR BO (BREST ORIENTATION)NCL
662.1Anne LECONTELLECFRAD402790m/60m34:1112'15"34:11(85)
662.2Christine GUELENNOCFRAD504180m/60m1:06:5215'59"1:41:03(77)
662.3Anne CONIELFRAD452840m/60mDNS
662.4* * VACANT-4910m/60mDNS
5906NO VALMO (VALMO8)NCL
613.1Théo CHIEUXFRAH122760m/60m47:0517'03"47:05(101)
613.2Frederic DRAMEZFRAH504190m/60m1:03:5115'14"1:50:56(89)
613.3Elizaveta KALAIDINARUSD212770m/60mDNS
613.4Hughes ROBIDEZFRAH455010m/60mDNS
MIL Team CISM (MIL Team CISM 2)NCL
721.1Emmanuelle BONIFACEFRAD212720m/60m26:399'47"26:39(39)
721.2Didier GROSHENSFRAH504180m/60mDNS
721.3Manu VERPOORTENBELH502800m/60mDNS
721.4Anne HEIKOOPNEDH555020m/60mDNS
5407LO SO Luneville (SOL TTG)NCL
665.1Gaspard MATHISFRAH122780m/60m28:2310'12"28:23(52)
665.2* * VACANT-4150m/60mDNS
665.3* * VACANT-2800m/60mDNS
665.4Maxime VASSEURFRAH184990m/60mDNS
Top

Total

7807IF GO7871
6008PI NOYON CO49
5906NO VALMO44
6208NO B.A42
2508FC BALISE 2541
6804AL COColmar39
Open39
2904BR Quimper 2936
3502BR CRCO36
2517FC OTB32
2704NM COBS32
4201RA NOSE32
5703LO T.A. Fameck32
6205NO O²32
6911RA CSMR32
4203RA OE4230
9105IF COLE30
1403NM O. CAENNAISE29
1905LI Corrèze C.O29
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV28
3705CE COTS28
3810RA ORIENTALP26
3913FC O'JURA26
5116CA ASO Sillery26
5909NO GSO26
6806AL COBuhl.Florival26
7305RA ECHO 7326
8809LO HVO26
5407LO SO Luneville25
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS24
5402LO SCAPA NANCY23
7407RA SOS GO23
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY23
2105BO ADOChenôve22
2109BO A.S.Quetigny22
6803AL COM22
7004FC V.H.S.O.22
7403RA CSA-EMHM22
8607PC Poitiers CO22
8903BO YCONE-Sens22
9404IF AS IGN22
8807LO LO Sanchey21
1705PC CMO20
3105MP TOAC Orientatio20
4709AQ PSNO20
7720IF TOM MEAUX20
8405PR CS PERTUIS20
4601MP FiNO4618
4705AQ N.O.R.D.18
5604BR COL18
5702LO CSAG METZ18
ASUB17
2604RA C.R.O.C.O16
2605RA VSO16
2606RA LOUP16
3914FC JSO16
5907NO T.A.D.16
6906RA ALCO16
7703IF CSLG MELUN16
7808IF ASMBCO16
9502IF ACBeauchamp16
2108BO Talant SO14
4012AQ B.R.O.S14
6709AL SCBarr14
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS12
3318AQ ASM CO12
3319AQ SMOG12
4403PL NAO12
6203NO A.RO.6212
7404RA ASO12
7709IF USM/CO12
7716IF BALISE 7712
8404PR OPA12
0207PI VO10
0801CA OSCM10
4010AQ BONO10
6009PI coc10
7719IF ERCO10
7722IF ASSAP 7710
8702LI ORIENTATION 8710
2906BR BO8
6307AU Balise 638
6913RA CRAPAHUT8
8105MP BOA Albi8
MIL Team BEL8
MIL Team FRA8
MIL Team NED8
0615AZ VSAO6
2301LI CRO26
2610RA L.O.V.6
3809RA USSE CO6
6408AQ COOL6
6701AL COSE6
7109BO Givry SO6
8311AZ POLES6
9006FC RAMBO6
MIL Team CISM5
SLOW4
7203PL CSEPNM3
Balise 103
E.P.O.S.1
Total: 1939