clublogo
index

3-Daagse van Vlaanderen
Waterschei 15.8.2014
hamok

Last updated: 17.08.2014 18:22:59Contact/Remarks: jeroen.hoekx@hamok.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D-10   length 2980m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jil MYLLEBELhamok42:3214'16"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega44:1614'51"+1:44
3.Anke JANSENBELOmega1:10:0123'29"+27:29
4.Annkathrin KNOLLGERBielefelder TG1:16:2625'38"+33:54
--Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.34:0111'24"-8:31
--Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.42:3014'15"-0:02
--Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega48:1216'10"+5:40
--Fee MYLLEBELhamok48:3016'16"+5:58
--Lyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB49:4316'41"+7:11
--Mette TIESTERSBELOmega1:00:1620'13"+17:44
Top

D-12   length 2990m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.32:4610'57"
2.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.35:3711'54"+2:51
3.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega37:1412'27"+4:28
4.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB44:1314'47"+11:27
5.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL53:0917'46"+20:23
6.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega1:03:1921'10"+30:33
Top

D-14   length 4000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Siel DE SMULBELOmega1:15:4018'54"
2.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:19:2319'50"+3:43
Top

D-16   length 4830m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok1:05:4213'36"
2.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:21:0216'46"+15:20
Top

DE   length 8640m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monika DEPTAPOLOLG Siegerland1:01:297'06"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:07:127'46"+5:43
3.Anna KRAJGEROLF Mainz1:19:519'14"+18:22
4.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.1:26:189'59"+24:49
5.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:29:3610'22"+28:07
6.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:34:1510'54"+32:46
7.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:45:1512'10"+43:46
Top

D21   length 7090m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega1:13:2010'20"
2.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:18:4511'06"+5:25
3.Ricarda KEMPERGERBielefelder TG1:19:0011'08"+5:40
4.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant1:21:1511'27"+7:55
5.Elien MELISBELhamok1:27:1912'18"+13:59
6.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELE.P.O.S.1:27:3612'21"+14:16
7.Lore VANDERLINDENBELOmega1:29:0212'33"+15:42
8.Natascha SPATHNANNBELK.O.L.2:22:0120'01"+1:08:41
Top

DB   length 4830m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok1:01:3612'45"
2.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:02:0612'51"+0:30
3.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:06:1813'43"+4:42
4.Willeke MOOIJNEDARGUS1:14:0915'21"+12:33
5.Julie GENARBELTROL1:14:5515'30"+13:19
6.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:53:4923'33"+52:13
7.Monica VALIÑAS PICALLOESPClub Orientació Berguedà2:14:1827'48"+1:12:42
NCLAnna MULLERRUSKOVZ
Top

D35   length 6210m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:06:2310'41"
2.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:06:3410'43"+0:11
3.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:08:1310'59"+1:50
4.Inga AUSEKLELATTout Azimut Fameck1:08:5311'05"+2:30
5.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:20:2612'57"+14:03
6.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega1:20:5113'01"+14:28
7.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:25:2213'44"+18:59
Top

D40   length 6210m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega1:00:389'45"
2.Christine ERBLANDFRAClub orientation Loisirs Etrechy1:05:1310'30"+4:35
3.Isabelle MICHALAKFRAASUB1:10:2711'20"+9:49
4.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL1:14:1811'57"+13:40
5.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:4012'01"+14:02
6.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:16:4512'21"+16:07
7.Caroline KNOLLGERBielefelder TG1:19:4812'51"+19:10
8.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:19:5712'52"+19:19
9.Greetje BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:30:0814'30"+29:30
10.Evelyn WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.1:34:2215'11"+33:44
11.Marieke VAN LOONNEDMINOR1:36:2615'31"+35:48
12.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega1:36:3515'33"+35:57
13.Meike HARTMANNGERTGV Horn1:42:1416'27"+41:36
Top

D45   length 4830m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok51:1110'35"
2.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.56:2211'40"+5:11
3.Anne-katrin KLARGEROLF Mainz1:04:5813'27"+13:47
4.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:09:1514'20"+18:04
5.Sonia GERHARDGERTGM Budenheim1:10:4814'39"+19:37
6.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:16:3515'51"+25:24
7.Greta DE BOCKBELASUB1:49:5822'46"+58:47
NCLTeresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZESPRUMBO MADRID
Top

D50   length 4830m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.51:5510'44"
2.Greta MOLSBELhamok53:3311'05"+1:38
3.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:0612'26"+8:11
4.Jane CAMPBELLGBRGuyancourt Orientation 781:01:4112'46"+9:46
5.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:03:0513'03"+11:10
6.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:07:5114'02"+15:56
7.Sabine GUIGNONFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION1:11:3014'48"+19:35
8.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:14:4015'27"+22:45
9.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:14:4615'28"+22:51
10.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:15:0815'33"+23:13
11.Catherine DURRMANNFRASaint Brieuc Orientation1:15:3815'39"+23:43
12.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB1:16:4215'52"+24:47
13.An DUYCKBELASUB1:21:4816'56"+29:53
14.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:24:0617'24"+32:11
15.Barbara DRESELGERSC Klecken1:24:2617'28"+32:31
16.Pauline SMITHARDGBRDeeside O.C.1:26:4417'57"+34:49
17.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:27:2118'05"+35:26
18.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.2:40:5733'19"+1:49:02
Top

D55   length 4000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lea SWINNENBELOmega47:3511'53"
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok54:5413'43"+7:19
3.Julia PRUDHOEAUSCentral Coast Orienteers58:0314'30"+10:28
4.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.59:5314'58"+12:18
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:03:3215'52"+15:57
6.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:06:5716'44"+19:22
7.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:13:0818'16"+25:33
8.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:28:3122'07"+40:56
Top

D60   length 4000m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stella LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners40:2410'06"
2.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.43:3010'52"+3:06
3.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel54:3913'39"+14:15
4.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.55:3813'54"+15:14
5.Lieve GEENSBELTROL56:4114'10"+16:17
6.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL59:4114'55"+19:17
7.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:01:3815'24"+21:14
8.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:09:3917'24"+29:15
9.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:19:0819'46"+38:44
10.Eva BLOCHDENOK PAN Aarhus1:30:2422'36"+50:00
NCLLieve FEYSBELOmega
Top

D65   length 3640m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nelly DEVILLEFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION46:5712'53"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase47:5613'10"+0:59
3.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:00:1316'32"+13:16
4.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:01:1816'50"+14:21
5.Lisette DIRKSBELK.O.L.1:04:5917'51"+18:02
Top

D75   length 3640m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.1:01:5116'59"
Top

H-10   length 2980m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anton KNOLLGERBielefelder TG22:417'36"
2.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.37:0712'27"+14:26
3.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega39:0813'07"+16:27
4.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL46:2315'33"+23:42
5.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL52:4017'40"+29:59
6.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL53:1117'50"+30:30
7.Jakob WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.1:00:2420'16"+37:43
8.Janne TEVINIGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:07:1122'32"+44:30
--Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.42:3714'18"+19:56
--Rube ELSENBELOmega42:5114'22"+20:10
--Menno VANSLEMBROUCKBELOmega43:3014'35"+20:49
--Dante VANSLEMBROUCKBELOmega43:5114'42"+21:10
--Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.50:0116'47"+27:20
--Stan MAESBELK.O.L.50:3116'57"+27:50
--Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.54:3418'18"+31:53
--Daniel WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.1:12:5424'27"+50:13
NCLTobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.
Top

H-12   length 2990m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas JANSENBELOmega32:1210'46"
2.Mario LEITNERAUTOLT Transdanubien52:3217'34"+20:20
Top

H-14   length 4830m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:00:0412'26"
2.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega1:23:4217'19"+23:38
Top

H-16   length 7090m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre ERBLANDFRAClub orientation Loisirs Etrechy47:526'45"
2.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok53:097'29"+5:17
3.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:03:208'55"+15:28
4.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.1:09:129'45"+21:20
5.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:16:5210'50"+29:00
6.Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok1:26:5712'15"+39:05
NCLThomas ERBLANDFRAClub orientation Loisirs Etrechy
Top

H-18   length 7090m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibault ERBLANDFRAClub orientation Loisirs Etrechy54:387'42"
2.Lukas DOHRMANNGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:01:068'37"+6:28
3.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.1:06:559'26"+12:17
4.Jonas DRESELGERSC Klecken1:12:1310'11"+17:35
Top

HE   length 10840m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:03:355'51"
2.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:04:365'57"+1:01
3.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok1:05:096'00"+1:34
4.Ken PEETERSBELTROL1:07:266'13"+3:51
5.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:07:276'13"+3:52
6.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:10:326'30"+6:57
7.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:10:586'32"+7:23
8.Fabrice VANNIERFRACSLG MELUN1:11:376'36"+8:02
9.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.1:12:226'40"+8:47
10.Yann LOCATELLIFRACLUB SPORTIF EMHM CHAMONIX1:12:546'43"+9:19
11.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:14:366'52"+11:01
12.Markus DRESELGERSC Klecken1:15:236'57"+11:48
13.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:15:496'59"+12:14
14.William BOUVIERFRAClub Corrèze C.O.1:17:307'08"+13:55
15.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:24:277'47"+20:52
16.Philipp DOMBERTGERBielefelder TG1:28:128'08"+24:37
17.Ian GELDOFBELASUB1:37:599'02"+34:24
18.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:46:259'49"+42:50
Top

H21   length 8640m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.1:09:208'01"
2.Matthias GROHGERTV 05 Bierbach1:14:328'37"+5:12
3.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.1:14:458'39"+5:25
4.Patrick DRESELGERSC Klecken1:19:449'13"+10:24
5.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ1:20:069'16"+10:46
6.Dennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.1:22:449'34"+13:24
7.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:23:089'37"+13:48
8.Christian HÜTHERGERTV 05 Bierbach1:26:129'58"+16:52
9.Joel PERARNAUESPClub Orientació Berguedà1:42:0311'48"+32:43
10.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège1:55:4213'23"+46:22
NCLAndreas GROHGERTV 05 Bierbach
NCLHerman MOOIJNEDARGUS
Top

HB   length 6210m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant55:498'59"
2.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:04:3810'24"+8:49
3.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:18:2912'38"+22:40
4.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:29:2514'23"+33:36
5.Jonathan VERHEYEBELOmega1:51:2617'56"+55:37
Top

H35   length 8640m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant1:01:267'06"
2.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:02:267'13"+1:00
3.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:10:458'11"+9:19
4.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:15:428'45"+14:16
5.Nico MESKENSBELTROL1:21:129'23"+19:46
6.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:34:0610'53"+32:40
7.Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESPRUMBO MADRID1:37:4611'18"+36:20
8.Christopher SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck1:39:0011'27"+37:34
Top

H40   length 8640m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL55:396'26"
2.Thies KNOLLGERBielefelder TG1:05:427'36"+10:03
3.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega1:06:017'38"+10:22
Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:06:017'38"+10:22
5.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:258'09"+14:46
6.Olivier ESTELAFRAACA1:11:438'18"+16:04
7.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:12:078'20"+16:28
8.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:13:358'30"+17:56
9.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:16:438'52"+21:04
10.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB1:18:239'04"+22:44
11.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ1:19:409'13"+24:01
12.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ1:20:429'20"+25:03
13.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:149'31"+26:35
14.Reigo LEHTLAESTASUB1:26:4710'02"+31:08
15.Remko COLIERIndividuals/No club1:30:2310'27"+34:44
16.Ivan DE LAETBELhamok1:36:3811'11"+40:59
17.Emmanuel ERBLANDFRAClub orientation Loisirs Etrechy1:39:4511'32"+44:06
18.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:40:5911'41"+45:20
19.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:46:5812'22"+51:19
20.Joeri VANSLEMBROUCKBELOmega2:03:5314'20"+1:08:14
21.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega2:18:5716'04"+1:23:18
NCLEelco MULLERNEDKOVZ
NCLMatthias HAMPELGERTG Northeim
Top

H45   length 7090m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL51:317'15"
2.Michael THIEROLFGERTV 1898 Alsbach52:217'23"+0:50
3.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel55:137'47"+3:42
4.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.56:337'58"+5:02
5.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:01:148'38"+9:43
6.Peter DEPTAGEROLG Siegerland1:01:278'40"+9:56
7.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:02:018'44"+10:30
8.Frank DOHRMANNGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:04:009'01"+12:29
9.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:04:359'06"+13:04
10.Torsten DUNAYGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:06:029'18"+14:31
11.Christian HARMSGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:10:029'52"+18:31
12.Robert WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.1:12:2210'12"+20:51
13.Uwe HÖHNEGERLVB Leipzig1:12:2710'13"+20:56
14.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:17:3710'56"+26:06
15.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:22:4411'40"+31:13
16.Vladimir GELDOFBELASUB1:25:0512'00"+33:34
17.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:41:0614'15"+49:35
18.Michael MARGOLINGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:41:4914'21"+50:18
NCLPeter GHEYSELSBELOmega
Top

H50   length 7090m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL47:256'41"
2.Wiet LAENENBELTROL51:157'13"+3:50
3.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.55:047'46"+7:39
4.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:498'00"+9:24
5.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok58:438'16"+11:18
6.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:00:278'31"+13:02
7.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:208'39"+13:55
8.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL1:02:118'46"+14:46
9.Roger DULIEUBELOmega1:06:209'21"+18:55
10.Georges MAHLERFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION1:07:519'34"+20:26
11.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:09:389'49"+22:13
12.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:10:149'54"+22:49
13.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:13:2810'21"+26:03
14.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:14:0010'26"+26:35
15.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.1:14:4610'32"+27:21
16.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:15:3310'39"+28:08
17.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:26:1412'09"+38:49
18.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:28:0312'25"+40:38
19.Jean DURRMANNFRASaint Brieuc Orientation1:29:4612'39"+42:21
20.Jan DE SOETEBELTROL1:46:2415'00"+58:59
21.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel2:09:4718'18"+1:22:22
NCLHenri VAN BRIELBELhamok
Top

H55   length 6210m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ53:028'32"
2.Philippe POGUFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION56:599'10"+3:57
3.Wim HOEKXBELhamok1:02:3110'04"+9:29
4.Milan BELESSVKASUB1:03:1810'11"+10:16
5.Uwe DRESELGERSC Klecken1:04:2510'22"+11:23
6.William NICQUEBELTROL1:05:1010'29"+12:08
7.Arne HEIKOOPNEDHune Orienterings Club 931:05:5210'36"+12:50
8.Nick CAMPBELLGBRGuyancourt Orientation 781:06:0810'38"+13:06
9.Andy LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners1:07:2510'51"+14:23
10.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:08:0610'57"+15:04
11.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.1:09:0511'07"+16:03
12.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:10:3611'22"+17:34
13.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:19:2112'46"+26:19
14.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:21:1113'04"+28:09
15.Christian BOTTEMERFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE1:22:3013'17"+29:28
16.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase1:23:2613'26"+30:24
17.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:33:4115'05"+40:39
18.Luc VERWAESTBELhamok1:33:5615'07"+40:54
19.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:57:3018'55"+1:04:28
20.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL2:05:5020'15"+1:12:48
21.Hans DE GROOTIndividuals/No club2:42:2426'09"+1:49:22
NCLGuus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant
Top

H60   length 4930m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.42:068'32"
2.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR47:039'32"+4:57
3.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel47:299'37"+5:23
4.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.50:1010'10"+8:04
5.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.51:5210'31"+9:46
6.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège52:3010'38"+10:24
7.Adrian JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich53:1110'47"+11:05
8.Andre AERTSBELhamok54:2111'01"+12:15
9.Mike SMITHARDGBRDeeside O.C.54:3411'04"+12:28
10.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.55:4011'17"+13:34
11.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.56:3011'27"+14:24
12.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS58:0011'45"+15:54
13.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.59:4112'06"+17:35
14.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel59:4712'07"+17:41
15.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:00:0812'11"+18:02
16.Paul PRUDHOEAUSCentral Coast Orienteers1:00:1912'14"+18:13
17.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:02:3412'41"+20:28
18.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:02:5412'45"+20:48
19.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:03:2212'51"+21:16
20.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:03:5512'57"+21:49
21.Guido CEUNENBELhamok1:04:1313'01"+22:07
22.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:05:1413'13"+23:08
23.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:07:0813'37"+25:02
24.Jos SCHEPERSBELhamok1:08:2713'53"+26:21
25.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:09:1314'02"+27:07
26.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:09:2014'03"+27:14
27.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:09:4514'08"+27:39
28.John PADGETGBRDeeside O.C.1:12:0914'38"+30:03
29.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:17:3715'44"+35:31
30.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:23:0216'50"+40:56
Top

H65   length 4000m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok38:089'32"
2.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL41:3410'23"+3:26
3.Frans WENSBELTROL42:5510'43"+4:47
4.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:1511'33"+8:07
5.Marcel OEYENBELhamok46:4411'41"+8:36
6.Jos THYSBELhamok46:5211'42"+8:44
7.Sune ANDERSSONSWEHalmstad OK47:3911'54"+9:31
8.Hans BLOCHDENOK PAN Aarhus49:1112'17"+11:03
9.Georges VONCKBELTROL49:1612'18"+11:08
10.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.49:1812'19"+11:10
11.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok50:3112'37"+12:23
12.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL50:5212'42"+12:44
13.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.51:3612'53"+13:28
14.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.51:4512'56"+13:37
15.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL54:5713'44"+16:49
16.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.59:0314'45"+20:55
17.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:00:2315'05"+22:15
18.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAA C Beauchamp1:05:1916'19"+27:11
19.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:15:3518'53"+37:27
20.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:18:2719'36"+40:19
Top

H70   length 3640m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok44:2312'11"
2.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.48:4313'23"+4:20
3.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.50:2613'51"+6:03
4.Claus-Peter RATHJEGERTGM Budenheim53:0014'33"+8:37
5.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok53:2814'41"+9:05
6.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:15:5920'52"+31:36
7.Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.1:19:4821'55"+35:25
8.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:52:1530'50"+1:07:52
Top

H75   length 3640m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega50:0113'44"
2.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:10:2919'21"+20:28
3.Roger AERTSBELOmega1:14:3620'29"+24:35
4.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:18:2521'32"+28:24
NCLEwald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

H80   length 3640m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VOSNEDARGUS1:01:2216'51"
2.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:03:3217'27"+2:10
3.August NIJSBELhamok1:12:3119'55"+11:09
Top

H85   length 3640m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:01:5317'00"
Top

Total

K.O.L.67
Omega51
hamok39
TROL32
ASUB19
C.O. Liège11
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC7
Bielefelder TG6
KOVZ6
Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy5
O.L.V. Eifel5
SC Klecken5
ARGUS4
Balise 104
Olifant4
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION4
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.4
Altaïr C.O.3
Borasca3
C.O. Pégase3
Deeside O.C.3
TV 05 Bierbach3
Borderliners2
Central Coast Orienteers2
Club Orientació Berguedà2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
E.P.O.S.2
Guyancourt Orientation 782
Individuals/No club2
MINOR2
N.S.V. Amel2
OK PAN Aarhus2
OLF Mainz2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Skandia2
RUMBO MADRID2
Saint Brieuc Orientation2
TGM Budenheim2
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.2
A C Beauchamp1
ACA1
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE1
CLUB SPORTIF EMHM CHAMONIX1
CSLG MELUN1
Club Corrèze C.O.1
Hainaut O.C.1
Halmstad OK1
Hune Orienterings Club 931
KÖLNER OL-TEAM1
LVB Leipzig1
OLG Hondrich1
OLT Transdanubien1
TG Northeim1
TGV Horn1
TV 1898 Alsbach1
Total: 342