clublogo
index

Paris-O Tour
Cité Descartes 27.9.2014
9404IF AS IGN

Last updated: 30.09.2014 15:15:37Contact/Remarks: contact@parisotour.com,rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D10   length 2600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alyssia WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2522:418'43"
2.Yaëlle MALARDFRA0207PI VO31:4412'12"+9:03
3.Alix GOURGEOTFRA9105IF COLE43:3316'45"+20:52
4.Margaux DEVILLEFRA5702LO CSAG METZ53:5020'42"+31:09
Top

D12   length 2600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tifenn MOULETFRA2517FC OTB27:2510'32"
Top

D14   length 3900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Perrine TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN43:0711'03"
2.Jade SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS54:1313'54"+11:06
3.Léane ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL1:02:3716'03"+19:30
Top

D16   length 3900m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klara ANDERSSONSWEFK Göingarna32:148'15"
2.Lou LENOBLEFRA6208NO B.A35:559'12"+3:41
3.Solene ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO37:459'40"+5:31
4.Julie DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²40:2210'21"+8:08
5.Lucie ARNOBELH.O.C. (BEL)40:4610'27"+8:32
6.Caroline LEFEBVREFRA2704NM COBS42:3810'55"+10:24
7.Claire LABROCHEFRA0207PI VO43:0511'02"+10:51
8.Lisa DUPONTFRA2704NM COBS45:3511'41"+13:21
9.Léonie NICOLLEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE45:3911'42"+13:25
10.Ambre KERAMFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS50:5013'02"+18:36
11.Justine GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery51:2013'09"+19:06
12.Johanna LE GALLICFRAWEESOO51:4013'14"+19:26
13.Nine GOURRIER-VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN56:4514'33"+24:31
14.Louise DULARYFRA6203NO A.RO.6257:1514'40"+25:01
15.Marcia DAVID-DAVEAUFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:06:3717'04"+34:23
16.Marion WAASFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:06:5817'10"+34:44
--Anne-Valérie FIELBALFRA6208NO B.A
Top

D18   length 3900m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cécile FOLTZERFRA2517FC OTB33:508'40"
2.Malaurine DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS38:079'46"+4:17
3.Marion CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO7838:579'59"+5:07
4.Lucile ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL40:0810'17"+6:18
5.Sandra BESTELFRA9105IF COLE40:3210'23"+6:42
6.Léna OTTOUFRA2517FC OTB41:0410'31"+7:14
7.Romane PAULFRA5101CA ENS44:5211'30"+11:02
8.Mathilde BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUEFRA2517FC OTB48:4812'30"+14:58
9.Adele GUENFRAWEESOO49:0012'33"+15:10
10.Auriane DASILVAFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY54:1313'54"+20:23
Top

D20   length 5100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noemie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE39:047'39"
2.Julia CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO7842:558'24"+3:51
3.Lise CONIELFRA5604BR COL42:578'25"+3:53
4.Sarah BINAYFRA2704NM COBS44:078'39"+5:03
5.Ophelie LEPERQUEFRA6208NO B.A45:338'55"+6:29
6.Lucie ALAFORTFRA5116CA ASO Sillery45:478'58"+6:43
7.Lucie LEBRUMENTFRA2704NM COBS57:2511'15"+18:21
Top

D21   length 5100m (52)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Léa VERCELLOTTIFRA2517FC OTB30:506'02"
2.Gaëlle BARLETFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY33:266'33"+2:36
3.Laura RAMSTEINSUIOLG Basel33:276'33"+2:37
4.Lucia CURZIOFRA9404IF AS IGN35:266'56"+4:36
5.Karine D'HARREVILLEFRA8809LO HVO36:347'10"+5:44
6.Blandine FENEUILFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT40:127'52"+9:22
7.Nathanaëlle GERBEAUXFRA7807IF GO7840:327'56"+9:42
8.Sophie DIDOUFRA9105IF COLE41:178'05"+10:27
9.Celine FINASFRA5907NO T.A.D.41:228'06"+10:32
10.Kim BAXTERGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers41:248'07"+10:34
11.Marie PARISFRA8812LO O'ZONE 8841:298'08"+10:39
12.Clarissa RICARD BORCHORSTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp41:398'10"+10:49
13.Pauline ESPIFRA5116CA ASO Sillery42:228'18"+11:32
14.Noémie VARIOTFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX45:218'53"+14:31
15.Mélanie FINASFRA5907NO T.A.D.46:279'06"+15:37
16.Elodie VANDOMMEFRA6208NO B.A46:569'12"+16:06
17.Ly TREIESTOK Polva Kobras47:049'13"+16:14
18.Béatrice LEPREUXFRA3705CE COTS47:599'24"+17:09
19.Emmanuelle GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²48:369'31"+17:46
20.Aurélie JACOBFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR50:539'58"+20:03
21.Emilie PERRIERFRA7205PL LMA 7251:2710'05"+20:37
22.Charlotte DANIELGBRBristol Orienteering Club51:3110'06"+20:41
23.Anais EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS52:2810'17"+21:38
24.Delphine CALLENFRAPass'O avec Cmed52:2910'17"+21:39
25.Elodie JOLIVEAUFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX53:1810'27"+22:28
26.Noémie BEAUVISAGEFRA2704NM COBS55:0310'47"+24:13
27.Amélie HELIOUFRAPass'O avec Cmed55:1310'49"+24:23
28.Stéphanie VISCIANOFRA3318AQ ASM CO56:4911'08"+25:59
29.Elizaveta KALAIDINARUS5906NO VALMO1:01:0011'57"+30:10
30.Anaïs GUELENNOCFRA7716IF BALISE 771:01:0211'58"+30:12
31.Eloise LOUVETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:01:0311'58"+30:13
32.Sophie GALLAISFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:03:0112'21"+32:11
33.Camilla DE ROSSIITA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:04:3212'39"+33:42
34.Clémence ROUGEAUXFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:05:0312'45"+34:13
35.Anna LUUKKONENFINOYS/Vapari1:05:4612'53"+34:56
36.Elizabeth LOFFILLGBRSTAG1:08:1713'23"+37:27
37.Amandine FRATINOFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:10:4513'52"+39:55
38.Sonia LEBONFRA2704NM COBS1:11:1313'57"+40:23
39.Elodie PIERREFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:15:1014'44"+44:20
40.Milena MEYFRA7716IF BALISE 771:18:3415'24"+47:44
41.Marie JACQUOTFRA2108BO Talant SO1:21:2315'57"+50:33
42.Audrey PASSEPONTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:21:4016'00"+50:50
43.Marie POLARDFRA6009PI coc1:22:5016'14"+52:00
44.Diane GOODWINGBRFINDLAY OK1:38:1819'16"+1:07:28
NCLAudrey LE MOINEFRAPass'O avec Cmed
NCLCaroline MENGERFRAPass'O avec Cmed
NCLChristelle WATHELETBELCO Liège
NCLClaire LEGERFRAPass'O avec Cmed
NCLEmily BOWERFRAPass'O avec Cmed
NCLEmma BONHOMMEFRA4403PL NAO
NCLEster BONMATIESPSLOW
NCLLaura LE GOFFFRAPass'O avec Cmed
Top

D35   length 5100m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie DESRUMAUXFRA5906NO VALMO37:407'23"
2.Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7842:048'14"+4:24
3.Celine DESRUMAUXFRA5906NO VALMO42:118'16"+4:31
4.Marlene SANCHEZFRA6208NO B.A44:598'49"+7:19
5.Aude STIRNEMANN-RELOTFRA2904BR Quimper 2945:308'55"+7:50
6.Slany DESCAZAUXFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS48:469'33"+11:06
7.Helene EDIARFRA9109IF COPS 9151:5810'11"+14:18
8.M-Helene MOULIEREFRA0207PI VO54:4010'43"+17:00
9.Helen SMITHGBRHumberside and Lincolnshire Orienteers HALO56:3211'05"+18:52
10.Stéphanie DEVILLEFRA5702LO CSAG METZ56:4411'07"+19:04
11.Laura KUCINSKAFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp58:4411'30"+21:04
12.Florence LAGRANGEFRA7716IF BALISE 7759:4111'42"+22:01
13.Julie TIMMERMANSBELH.O.C. (BEL)59:4411'42"+22:04
14.Anne DEBRUYNEFRADéfi sport aventure1:01:5012'07"+24:10
15.Jeanne GUIOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:10:3513'50"+32:55
16.Valérie CLISSENBELCO Liège1:13:2314'23"+35:43
17.Chloé JUNGFRA7807IF GO781:18:0515'18"+40:25
18.Patricia DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²1:28:1117'17"+50:31
Top

D40   length 5100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Suzanne ANDERSSONSWEFK Göingarna37:487'24"
2.Christine ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE42:048'14"+4:16
3.Camille MOULIEREFRA0207PI VO50:419'56"+12:53
4.Andrea MISZOVITSHUN7707IF OPA MONTIGNY51:1210'02"+13:24
5.Florence BESTELFRA9105IF COLE54:5310'45"+17:05
6.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAASUB1:01:3212'03"+23:44
7.Nadège URVOASFRA7807IF GO781:05:4112'52"+27:53
8.Catherine INDEAUXFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT1:19:3015'35"+41:42
Top

D45   length 5100m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRA5702LO CSAG METZ39:077'40"
2.Sandra OLIVIERFRA7716IF BALISE 7742:228'18"+3:15
3.Isabelle WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2543:008'25"+3:53
4.Virginie OLIGOFRA5604BR COL44:598'49"+5:52
5.Laurence ROBYNFRA5906NO VALMO47:129'15"+8:05
6.Camille GIREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY51:5210'10"+12:45
7.Helene LE VERGEFRA2904BR Quimper 2954:1910'39"+15:12
8.Karine MAESFRA5604BR COL56:1711'02"+17:10
9.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska56:3411'05"+17:27
10.Celine VERCAEMEREFRA9509IF FUN EVENTS1:00:1011'47"+21:03
11.Françoise ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL1:01:3512'04"+22:28
12.Valérie BEAUVISAGEFRA2704NM COBS1:02:2512'14"+23:18
13.Valerie MERIGUETFRA7807IF GO781:04:0812'34"+25:01
14.Marie-Christine GUIGNARDFRA3319AQ SMOG1:16:3915'01"+37:32
15.Florence GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 291:22:3016'10"+43:23
NCLCatherine DE BIOURGEBELCO PEGASE
Top

D50   length 3900m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Baiba OZOLALATMONA34:598'58"
2.Agnes EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS40:2610'22"+5:27
3.Celine EUDIERFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX41:2110'36"+6:22
4.Martine WIBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp41:2410'36"+6:25
5.Françoise RENARDBELCO Liège44:0511'18"+9:06
6.Clotilde MORVANFRA2906BR BO44:2511'23"+9:26
7.Evelyn BUESCHEMANNGERCTG Koblenz45:2111'37"+10:22
8.Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE46:0811'49"+11:09
9.Pascale MARTINFRA7512IF RO'Paris47:1612'07"+12:17
10.Nathalie LEVREUXFRA7807IF GO7847:2812'10"+12:29
11.Pascale BOCQUETFRA4010AQ BONO50:1412'52"+15:15
12.Isabelle VARRONFRA7717IF JSFG CO56:0214'22"+21:03
13.Anny BEAUDEUXFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES57:3914'46"+22:40
14.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp58:3015'00"+23:31
15.Arlette CLETFRA7709IF USM/CO58:5115'05"+23:52
16.Patricia MARCHALBELCO Liège1:00:2515'29"+25:26
17.Catherine WAASFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:01:1015'41"+26:11
18.Ulrike CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO781:01:5315'52"+26:54
19.Marian WHITEGBRHOC (UK)1:07:5417'24"+32:55
20.Christine GUELENNOCFRA2906BR BO1:08:5817'41"+33:59
21.M-Odile LAMINETTEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:12:4218'38"+37:43
22.Francine SERREBEL5907NO T.A.D.1:16:0019'29"+41:01
Top

D55   length 3900m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotta LINSEFORSSWELunds Orientering club34:128'46"
2.Judy BURGEGBRLakeland Orienteering Club38:059'45"+3:53
3.Sylvie MARCHESINFRA5702LO CSAG METZ38:099'46"+3:57
4.Carol EDWARDSGBRThames Valley OC38:109'47"+3:58
5.Jane CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO7839:3010'07"+5:18
6.Line ROIRANDFRA4010AQ BONO43:0111'01"+8:49
7.Pauline SMITHARDGBRDeeside OC47:0212'03"+12:50
8.Marie ROBERTSGBRBGOC49:2612'40"+15:14
9.Patricia MOODYGBRDeeside OC50:5913'04"+16:47
10.Dominique BRETFRA9504IF 9504 MJC53:0213'35"+18:50
11.Alice BRØDSGAARDDENBallerup Orienteringsklub56:0814'23"+21:56
12.Sylvie BOUCHEFRA9105IF COLE1:05:2116'45"+31:09
13.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:20:3720'40"+46:25
14.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr1:21:4020'56"+47:28
NCLHanne FROSTDENFarum OK
Top

D60   length 3900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean PAYNEGBRDeeside OC52:2013'25"
2.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELCO Liège53:0813'37"+0:48
3.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens55:2214'11"+3:02
4.Susan FINDLAY-ROBINSONGBRFINDLAY OK59:3315'16"+7:13
5.Marie-Jeanne GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²1:01:3915'48"+9:19
6.Jacqueline SEPANSFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:18:5920'15"+26:39
7.Elisabeth HARDELFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:23:2121'22"+31:01
Top

D65   length 3900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mary NIXONGBRSouthampton OC48:4012'28"
2.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:09:0617'43"+20:26
3.Annie LEBIAN-DEROMEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:59:0430'31"+1:10:24
Top

D70   length 3900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Irene CRAWSHAWGBRBGOC1:11:0918'14"
Top

D80   length 3900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLUrsula OXBURGHGBRWest Anglian Orienteering Club
Top

H10   length 2600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucas GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 7729:1811'16"
2.Noah DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²41:2615'56"+12:08
Top

H12   length 2600m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Melker ANDERSSONSWEFK Göingarna18:086'58"
2.Mathis DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²18:317'07"+0:23
3.Timothé LEGROSFRA0207PI VO22:458'45"+4:37
4.Tom VUILLEMARDFRA8812LO O'ZONE 8822:478'45"+4:39
5.Paul LECOMPTEFRA0207PI VO36:1313'55"+18:05
6.Aubin ROCHEFRA2517FC OTB36:2914'01"+18:21
7.Fabien BELLENGIERFRA6208NO B.A44:1116'59"+26:03
NCLJérôme DEVIENNEFRA5906NO VALMO
NCLMatisse MALARDFRA0207PI VO
Top

H14   length 4500m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kylian WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2535:137'49"
2.Thomas PIGEONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE37:338'20"+2:20
3.Guillaume EYENBELCO Liège41:179'10"+6:04
4.Simon ARNOBELH.O.C. (BEL)42:429'29"+7:29
5.Mateo URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.6243:349'40"+8:21
6.Louis LESEURFRA5116CA ASO Sillery45:0610'01"+9:53
7.Quentin MOULETFRA2517FC OTB53:2011'51"+18:07
8.Korentin LANNEZVALFRA2517FC OTB59:4313'16"+24:30
9.Tristan LE LAYFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:17:1617'10"+42:03
NCLRémi BELLENGIERFRA6208NO B.A
Top

H16   length 4500m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE28:246'18"
2.Antoine GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery30:196'44"+1:55
3.Ewen HEURTAUXFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE32:477'17"+4:23
4.Anathael DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival32:547'18"+4:30
5.Thomas ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE33:097'22"+4:45
6.Hugo DUPOUYFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S34:117'35"+5:47
7.Arnault BESTELFRA9105IF COLE34:437'42"+6:19
8.Titouan BASSETFRA2704NM COBS35:337'53"+7:09
9.Jozef LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO36:088'01"+7:44
10.Lievin CREFCOEURBEL5907NO T.A.D.36:518'11"+8:27
11.Tom TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN38:148'29"+9:50
12.Alexis SOLTYSIAKFRA5906NO VALMO38:528'38"+10:28
13.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr40:519'04"+12:27
14.Théotime FROGNETFRA5116CA ASO Sillery43:229'38"+14:58
15.Paul WILLEMFRA2704NM COBS44:489'57"+16:24
16.Quentin MANSUELFRA0207PI VO47:0310'27"+18:39
17.Enzo RUHNAUFRA2704NM COBS47:3210'33"+19:08
18.Rémy MULLERFRA6009PI coc49:0910'55"+20:45
19.Steven GICQUELFRAPass'O avec Cmed50:0211'07"+21:38
20.Thomas CORNUFRA5101CA ENS50:1411'09"+21:50
Top

H18   length 4500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibault ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE30:286'46"
2.Vincent ROYFRA5906NO VALMO38:338'33"+8:05
3.Simon GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY47:2710'32"+16:59
NCLKelig HEURTAUXFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE
Top

H20   length 5700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Loic LE GOFFFRA6307AU Balise 6339:086'51"
2.Thibaud GUELENNOCFRA7716IF BALISE 7744:007'43"+4:52
3.Stéphane WATHELETBELCO Liège47:078'15"+7:59
4.Baptiste REZEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE54:159'31"+15:07
Top

H21   length 5700m (75)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vincent COUPATFRA2517FC OTB33:135'49"
2.Théo FLEURENTFRA7404RA ASO33:315'52"+0:18
3.Juste RAIMBAULTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN34:136'00"+1:00
4.Célestin CRESPINFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O34:166'00"+1:03
5.Romualdas STUPELISLATIGTISA34:186'01"+1:05
6.Simon CHARONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve34:556'07"+1:42
7.Julien LE BORGNEFRA2904BR Quimper 2935:246'12"+2:11
8.Baptiste FUCHSFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX35:296'13"+2:16
9.Benjamin MAURIESFRA7807IF GO7835:436'15"+2:30
10.Franck LOUVETFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O35:516'17"+2:38
11.Yann LOCATELLIFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM36:006'18"+2:47
12.Pierre BOUDETFRA9202IF Garde Rép.36:016'19"+2:48
13.Philipp VON ARXSUIOL Regio Olten36:206'22"+3:07
14.Denis SEIMBILLEFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX37:446'37"+4:31
15.Cyril SOUCATFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX37:566'39"+4:43
16.Emmanuel LEPLATFRA4201RA NOSE38:056'40"+4:52
17.Johann THOMASFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio38:096'41"+4:56
18.Arnaud DUMASFRA7807IF GO7838:236'44"+5:10
19.Lorenzo PITTAUFRA9404IF AS IGN38:296'45"+5:16
20.Johann TINCHANTFRA2517FC OTB38:306'45"+5:17
21.Simon GARDNERGBRGUOC39:056'51"+5:52
22.Pierrick PAGEFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM39:236'54"+6:10
23.Alexis GUIOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS39:466'58"+6:33
24.Mark BURLEYGBRBristol Orienteering Club40:237'05"+7:10
25.Rémi LEQUINTFRA5907NO T.A.D.40:387'07"+7:25
26.Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONIFRA2108BO Talant SO40:597'11"+7:46
27.Thibaut DERENNEBEL5116CA ASO Sillery41:297'16"+8:16
28.Pierre SCHAMBERGERFRA6803AL COM41:337'17"+8:20
29.Saku ASIKAINENFINHiisirasti41:367'17"+8:23
30.Camille ANDREFRA5116CA ASO Sillery41:417'18"+8:28
Kévin THURIOTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp41:417'18"+8:28
32.Daniel FINDLAY-ROBINSONGBRFINDLAY OK43:477'40"+10:34
33.Mathieu BIGANFRA6208NO B.A44:177'46"+11:04
34.Sébastien ROBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp44:217'46"+11:08
35.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.44:267'47"+11:13
36.Jonathan EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS44:297'48"+11:16
37.Thomas LOQUETFRA5906NO VALMO44:437'50"+11:30
38.Nick PULLENGBRBristol Orienteering Club44:507'51"+11:37
39.Nicolas GIRESFRA9202IF Garde Rép.44:567'52"+11:43
40.Gwendal POEDRASFRA5604BR COL45:398'00"+12:26
Oliver O'BRIENGBRSLOW45:398'00"+12:26
42.Simon BLUMFRA5116CA ASO Sillery45:468'01"+12:33
43.Nicolas ESTHERFRA3705CE COTS45:568'03"+12:43
44.Jean-Guy BLUMFRA5116CA ASO Sillery46:128'06"+12:59
45.Julien THEZEFRA4201RA NOSE46:408'11"+13:27
Nicolas PINSARDFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS46:408'11"+13:27
47.Thibaut LECLERCQFRA5906NO VALMO46:448'11"+13:31
48.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRA2108BO Talant SO47:058'15"+13:52
Stéphane LESUEURFRA5116CA ASO Sillery47:058'15"+13:52
50.Etienne MOREYFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX47:188'17"+14:05
51.Michael HOCKBELARDOC47:458'22"+14:32
52.Patrick HOCKBELARDOC47:468'22"+14:33
53.Gaëtan POIRSONFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.48:008'25"+14:47
54.Benoit-Louis ROUSSONFRAPass'O avec Cmed49:458'43"+16:32
55.Guillaume GASTONFRA4705AQ N.O.R.D.49:558'45"+16:42
56.Sebastian WILDFRA2704NM COBS51:249'01"+18:11
57.Alejandro COSTA ALBEROFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX51:379'03"+18:24
58.Benoit DECOSSEFRA2704NM COBS53:089'19"+19:55
59.Alexandre LE ROUXFRA7807IF GO7853:289'22"+20:15
60.Brice AUGUSTYNOWICZFRA9105IF COLE53:299'22"+20:16
61.Dominique HALLAYFRA7709IF USM/CO54:009'28"+20:47
62.Simon LE DEVEHATFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX55:239'42"+22:10
63.Michael DESQUEYROUXFRA3318AQ ASM CO55:499'47"+22:36
64.Nicolas HOLLFRA6804AL COColmar1:00:5410'41"+27:41
65.Huw THOMASGBRBristol Orienteering Club1:01:4710'50"+28:34
66.François STIRNEMANNFRA2904BR Quimper 291:02:2710'57"+29:14
67.Roman LE GALLICFRAWEESOO1:03:3911'10"+30:26
68.Amaury POULYFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:06:0111'34"+32:48
69.Julien GARDEURFRA7716IF BALISE 771:07:4611'53"+34:33
70.Jean-Rémi TESSIERFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:08:3912'02"+35:26
71.Nicolas SAKOUNFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:20:2614'06"+47:13
72.Jonathan METAYEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:29:4915'45"+56:36
73.Gabriel NICAISEFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:34:4416'37"+1:01:31
74.Samuel BALMANDFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:36:5417'00"+1:03:41
NCLGaël RICARDFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp
Top

H35   length 5700m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lionel BRAULTFRA9105IF COLE40:497'09"
2.Patrick MILHORATFRAPass'O avec Cmed41:017'11"+0:12
3.Jérémy VUILLEMARDFRA8812LO O'ZONE 8843:097'34"+2:20
4.Gregory PRINSFRA6208NO B.A43:227'36"+2:33
5.Benjamin VARIOTFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX46:288'09"+5:39
6.Guillaume ORSALFRA9211IF DSA48:158'27"+7:26
7.Thomas DESCAZAUXFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS48:278'30"+7:38
8.Sébastien CATALONFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX50:468'54"+9:57
9.Goran COPFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp52:489'15"+11:59
10.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELHAM OK53:429'25"+12:53
11.Sébastien LEPREUXFRA3705CE COTS59:0310'21"+18:14
12.Nicolas CONSTANTFRA9109IF COPS 911:07:4311'52"+26:54
13.Eric ALEXANDREFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:07:4511'53"+26:56
14.William BARONFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:29:2315'40"+48:34
15.Jimmy POTEAUFRA7807IF GO781:39:4117'29"+58:52
16.Fabrice ERDINGERFRA6804AL COColmar2:12:3323'15"+1:31:44
NCLJulien MILEOFRA2704NM COBS
NCLRomain LIAGREFRA5906NO VALMO
NCLStephane BONNARDFRA7717IF JSFG CO
NCLYoann TISSANDIERFRA2704NM COBS
Top

H40   length 5100m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabrice VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN29:535'51"
2.Olivier FRANGEULFRA2904BR Quimper 2932:086'18"+2:15
3.Yann-Pierrick LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7833:346'34"+3:41
4.Stéphane TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN34:426'48"+4:49
5.Thierry BESTELFRA9105IF COLE35:126'54"+5:19
6.Pascal PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7837:107'17"+7:17
7.P-Yves BAUCHETFRA9211IF DSA37:307'21"+7:37
8.Yann LANNEZVALFRA2517FC OTB37:377'22"+7:44
9.Yann RICHARDFRA7205PL LMA 7238:227'31"+8:29
10.Jerome HUCTINFRA5609BR COPV39:337'45"+9:40
11.Martial URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.6241:228'06"+11:29
12.André LE GALLICFRAWEESOO42:338'20"+12:40
13.Fred PASCONBELCO Liège43:198'29"+13:26
14.Vincent DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²44:028'38"+14:09
15.Xavier COMPERNOLLEFRA5907NO T.A.D.45:188'52"+15:25
16.Erwan LE LAYFRAPass'O avec Cmed45:438'57"+15:50
17.Jean-Philippe MORANDFRA7807IF GO7846:309'07"+16:37
18.Michel EDIARFRA9109IF COPS 9146:439'09"+16:50
19.Marc GALLOISFRA0207PI VO47:299'18"+17:36
20.Stephane DRUZETICFRA9105IF COLE48:159'27"+18:22
21.Laurent PESCAYREFRA2108BO Talant SO48:219'28"+18:28
22.Bruno DEVILLEFRA5702LO CSAG METZ49:059'37"+19:12
23.Christophe BELLENGIERFRA6208NO B.A51:5010'09"+21:57
24.Emmanuel ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE52:0810'13"+22:15
25.Lionel BOIMARDFRA9509IF FUN EVENTS54:0110'35"+24:08
26.Thomas SONNEVILLEFRAPass'O avec Cmed54:1310'37"+24:20
27.Lionel QUENETFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR54:2910'40"+24:36
28.Danny CHANGBRHumberside and Lincolnshire Orienteers HALO56:4311'07"+26:50
29.Evgenii SHEIANOVESTSRD SK1:01:2412'02"+31:31
30.Olivier BEDELETFRA7807IF GO781:06:2513'01"+36:32
31.J-Marc PRUNIERFRA6009PI coc1:16:4215'02"+46:49
32.Nicolas DELCLUSEFRAPass'O avec Cmed2:02:1623'58"+1:32:23
NCLJerome DANELFRA5906NO VALMO
NCLSerge DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS
Top

H45   length 5100m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eddie WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2533:326'34"
2.Philippe SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS34:186'43"+0:46
3.Philippe PAGEFRA6804AL COColmar34:206'43"+0:48
4.Philippe LESAULTFRA9202IF Garde Rép.38:547'37"+5:22
5.Richard BAXTERGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers39:297'44"+5:57
6.Laurent GASNOTFRA7807IF GO7839:367'45"+6:04
7.Bruno MAESFRA5604BR COL40:528'00"+7:20
8.Bruno THONIERFRA7807IF GO7841:028'02"+7:30
9.Tony UDRISGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers41:438'10"+8:11
10.Marc VERGEFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES42:128'16"+8:40
11.Alain ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE42:268'19"+8:54
12.Antoine PAULFRA5101CA ENS43:068'27"+9:34
13.Laurent LEMAITREFRA2704NM COBS43:118'28"+9:39
14.Gérard BOSFRA7807IF GO7843:138'28"+9:41
15.Eric PIGEONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE43:368'32"+10:04
16.Ludovic MAMETFRA5906NO VALMO43:498'35"+10:17
17.Laurent BEGNYFRA2904BR Quimper 2943:558'36"+10:23
18.Pascal MARTINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY45:168'52"+11:44
19.Alain WATHELETBELCO Liège45:438'57"+12:11
20.Philippe PAPINFRA5906NO VALMO46:409'09"+13:08
21.Yannick GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 2946:599'12"+13:27
22.Fabien MERIGUETFRA7807IF GO7848:259'29"+14:53
Gilles GUELENNOCFRA2906BR BO48:259'29"+14:53
24.Christian ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL48:569'35"+15:24
25.Francois SENTAGNEFRA7701IF CSA CNSD49:179'39"+15:45
26.Philippe JANQUINFRA6203NO A.RO.6249:489'45"+16:16
27.François CARUELFRA7807IF GO7850:559'59"+17:23
28.Frederic BOURCIERFRA6009PI coc52:4710'20"+19:15
29.Jean-Pierre MASSOULIÉFRA6009PI coc54:0710'36"+20:35
30.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELCO Liège56:2011'02"+22:48
31.Bruno BEAUVISAGEFRA2704NM COBS57:4111'18"+24:09
32.Patrick LOUBARDFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR59:0411'34"+25:32
33.Gilles ZEITOUNFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:01:2112'01"+27:49
34.Yvan MUGICAFRA7722IF ASSAP 771:01:4312'06"+28:11
35.Denis ROUZOTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:05:1312'47"+31:41
36.Nicolas MOULETFRA2517FC OTB1:12:4914'16"+39:17
NCLLaurent BASSETFRA2704NM COBS
NCLPatrick LACHAUMEFRA5907NO T.A.D.
NCLPatrick MITHOUARDFRA9105IF COLE
NCLYann LAHELLECFRA9509IF FUN EVENTS
Top

H50   length 3900m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe BEAUDEUXFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES28:407'21"
2.Philippe CREFCOEURBEL5907NO T.A.D.29:417'36"+1:01
3.Pascal LEGEREFRA5906NO VALMO31:538'10"+3:13
4.Franck REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS34:298'50"+5:49
5.Christian DEVERRIEREFRA7807IF GO7834:468'54"+6:06
6.Marc GASPARDBELPass'O avec Cmed37:279'36"+8:47
7.Marc GEIRNARTFRA5906NO VALMO38:439'55"+10:03
8.Gilbert LECONTEFRA7716IF BALISE 7739:0510'01"+10:25
9.Frederic FISCHERFRA9109IF COPS 9139:4310'11"+11:03
10.Olivier GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery41:3710'40"+12:57
11.Patrice DELAVEAUFRA7722IF ASSAP 7743:2911'08"+14:49
12.Paul MACAIREFRA7807IF GO7843:4111'12"+15:01
13.Pierre LE MEURFRA9509IF FUN EVENTS44:2511'23"+15:45
14.Patrick FLOQUETFRA7709IF USM/CO45:4811'44"+17:08
15.Daniel COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp46:3411'56"+17:54
16.Frederic DRAMEZFRA5906NO VALMO48:5012'31"+20:10
17.Maurice GIESIFRA7709IF USM/CO51:0313'05"+22:23
18.Marc SERGENTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY51:1813'09"+22:38
19.Thierry CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO7852:1713'24"+23:37
20.Janis PELEKISLATOK Alnis1:06:0516'56"+37:25
NCLEric HUMBLETBELCO Liège
NCLMarc GRANCOINFRA7807IF GO78
NCLThierry HEROUARDFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN
Top

H55   length 3900m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.James CRAWFORDGBRGuildford Orienteers28:107'13"
2.Patrick EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS29:217'31"+1:11
3.Paul ALLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY32:518'25"+4:41
4.Nick CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO7834:238'48"+6:13
Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERCTG Koblenz34:238'48"+6:13
6.Pierre MARCHALBELCO Liège35:169'02"+7:06
7.Rene GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY36:389'23"+8:28
8.J-Francois MORLONFRA5702LO CSAG METZ36:589'28"+8:48
9.J-Luc ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO37:239'35"+9:13
10.Daniel POEDRASFRA5604BR COL38:019'44"+9:51
11.Philippe GRANGEFRA5803BO NORD38:219'49"+10:11
12.Mike CAPPERGBRLimestone Cowboys38:539'58"+10:43
13.J-Pierre PICARDFRA2704NM COBS40:3710'24"+12:27
14.Pierre GILLAINBELCO PEGASE40:5310'28"+12:43
15.Andrew WHITEGBRHOC (UK)41:3610'39"+13:26
16.Hélier WIBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp42:1610'50"+14:06
17.Andrew COXIRLWato42:3610'55"+14:26
18.Richard PRIVATFRA6307AU Balise 6345:1311'35"+17:03
19.Claes LINSEFORSSWELunds Orientering club45:3611'41"+17:26
20.Pascal DOCQUINCOURTFRA7807IF GO7846:3911'57"+18:29
21.Georges SANCHEZFRA7807IF GO7847:5712'17"+19:47
22.Wilfrid SYLVESTREFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES48:2712'25"+20:17
23.David ROACHGBRSLOW49:0412'34"+20:54
24.Philippe ADOLPHEFRA7716IF BALISE 7749:2412'40"+21:14
25.Eric BOUDYFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp50:5013'02"+22:40
26.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr56:4114'32"+28:31
27.Eric WAASFRA5116CA ASO Sillery57:3814'46"+29:28
28.Gilles DEBRABANDEREFRA7717IF JSFG CO1:10:2518'03"+42:15
29.Fabrice AUBERTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:20:5820'45"+52:48
Top

H60   length 3900m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel SEPANSFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS36:119'16"
2.Philippe BARDESFRA7701IF CSA CNSD39:0310'00"+2:52
3.John ROBINSONGBRFINDLAY OK40:3410'24"+4:23
4.Andy PAYNEGBRDeeside OC41:0410'31"+4:53
5.Jacques SILVESTREBELCO Liège41:4710'42"+5:36
6.Bernard DUBOISBEL0801CA OSCM44:5311'30"+8:42
7.Gerard DEROMEFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV48:1412'22"+12:03
8.Peter NØRGAARDDENBallerup Orienteringsklub50:3212'57"+14:21
9.Aime LOUATFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens54:1213'53"+18:01
10.Michel PACHEFRA0801CA OSCM58:1714'56"+22:06
11.Denis JAOUENFRA2904BR Quimper 2958:4815'04"+22:37
12.Denis HARDELFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:15:3119'21"+39:20
Top

H65   length 3900m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael SMITHARDGBRDeeside OC35:259'04"
2.Mike HAMPTONGBROctavian Droobers O.C.37:049'30"+1:39
3.Christian COLOMBETFRA2108BO Talant SO43:1611'05"+7:51
4.Michel SOLFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY44:0511'18"+8:40
5.Patrick SQUIREGBRInterlopers44:2411'23"+8:59
6.Daniel TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO50:5113'02"+15:26
7.Trevor ROBERTSGBRBGOC51:1513'08"+15:50
8.Yann JEQUELFRA4403PL NAO52:4113'30"+17:16
9.Gérard LEFRANCOISFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp55:2514'12"+20:00
10.Grahame CRAWSHAWGBRBGOC55:5114'19"+20:26
11.Joël DELALANDEFRA3506BR CFCO57:5314'50"+22:28
12.Jean-Paul GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²1:04:3516'33"+29:10
13.Roland DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:09:2117'46"+33:56
14.Alain CARLIERFRA9109IF COPS 911:33:0523'52"+57:40
Top

H70   length 3900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Steve BURGEGBRLakeland Orienteering Club57:0814'38"
Top

Total

7807IF GO7830
2704NM COBS26
Pass'O avec Cmed22
9105IF COLE19
5116CA ASO Sillery17
9502IF ACBeauchamp17
5906NO VALMO16
7720IF TOM MEAUX14
CO Liège13
2517FC OTB12
5604BR COL10
6208NO B.A10
0207PI VO9
2904BR Quimper 299
5907NO T.A.D.9
7716IF BALISE 779
1403NM O. CAENNAISE8
6205NO O²8
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY8
5702LO CSAG METZ7
7709IF USM/CO7
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS6
7703IF CSLG MELUN6
2108BO Talant SO5
6009PI coc5
9109IF COPS 915
Deeside OC5
1801CE EMB BOURGES4
2508FC BALISE 254
2906BR BO4
6203NO A.RO.624
9509IF FUN EVENTS4
BGOC4
Bristol Orienteering Club4
FINDLAY OK4
WEESOO4
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR3
3705CE COTS3
5101CA ENS3
5402LO SCAPA NANCY3
6804AL COColmar3
7715IF AS SAMOIS3
7717IF JSFG CO3
8812LO O'ZONE 883
9202IF Garde Rép.3
9404IF AS IGN3
Altaïr3
FK Göingarna3
H.O.C. (BEL)3
SLOW3
South Yorkshire Orienteers3
0801CA OSCM2
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV2
1905LI Corrèze C.O2
3318AQ ASM CO2
4010AQ BONO2
4201RA NOSE2
4403PL NAO2
6307AU Balise 632
7205PL LMA 722
7403RA CSA-EMHM2
7701IF CSA CNSD2
7722IF ASSAP 772
7808IF ASMBCO2
8903BO YCONE-Sens2
9211IF DSA2
ARDOC2
Ballerup Orienteringsklub2
CO PEGASE2
CTG Koblenz2
HOC (UK)2
Humberside and Lincolnshire Orienteers HALO2
Lakeland Orienteering Club2
Lunds Orientering club2
2105BO ADOChenôve1
3105MP TOAC Orientatio1
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1
3319AQ SMOG1
3506BR CFCO1
4012AQ B.R.O.S1
4705AQ N.O.R.D.1
5609BR COPV1
5803BO NORD1
6803AL COM1
6806AL COBuhl.Florival1
6913RA CRAPAHUT1
7004FC V.H.S.O.1
7404RA ASO1
7512IF RO'Paris1
8106MP Albi RESSORT1
8809LO HVO1
9504IF 9504 MJC1
ASUB1
Défi sport aventure1
E.P.O.S.1
Farum OK1
Guildford Orienteers1
GUOC1
HAM OK1
Hiisirasti1
IGTISA1
Interlopers1
Limestone Cowboys1
MONA1
Octavian Droobers O.C.1
OK Alnis1
OK Polva Kobras1
ol norska1
OL Regio Olten1
OLG Basel1
OYS/Vapari1
Southampton OC1
SRD SK1
STAG1
Thames Valley OC1
Wato1
West Anglian Orienteering Club1
Total: 482