clublogo
index

Paris-O Tour
Parc Suzanne Lenglen 28.9.2014
7512IF RO'Paris

Last updated: 01.10.2014 21:31:14Contact/Remarks: contact@parisotour.com,rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D10   length 2300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alyssia WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2518:368'05"
2.Alix GOURGEOTFRA9105IF COLE27:2811'56"+8:52
NCLYaëlle MALARDFRA0207PI VO
Top

D12   length 2300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tifenn MOULETFRA2517FC OTB18:398'06"
Top

D14   length 3900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Perrine TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN32:558'26"
2.Léane ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL49:1612'37"+16:21
Top

D16   length 3900m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lou LENOBLEFRA6208NO B.A28:487'23"
2.Julie DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²33:158'31"+4:27
3.Caroline LEFEBVREFRA2704NM COBS34:078'44"+5:19
4.Claire LABROCHEFRA0207PI VO34:128'46"+5:24
5.Lisa DUPONTFRA2704NM COBS37:069'30"+8:18
6.Solene ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO39:2310'05"+10:35
7.Justine GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery39:4510'11"+10:57
8.Louise DULARYFRA6203NO A.RO.6239:4910'12"+11:01
9.Léonie NICOLLEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE40:3410'24"+11:46
10.Ambre KERAMFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS42:4010'56"+13:52
11.Marcia DAVID-DAVEAUFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS55:1814'10"+26:30
12.Marion WAASFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:05:3916'50"+36:51
Top

D18   length 3900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cécile FOLTZERFRA2517FC OTB28:397'20"
2.Malaurine DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS29:147'29"+0:35
3.Léna OTTOUFRA2517FC OTB33:218'33"+4:42
4.Sandra BESTELFRA9105IF COLE34:548'56"+6:15
5.Romane PAULFRA5101CA ENS39:2210'05"+10:43
6.Auriane DASILVAFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY40:5210'28"+12:13
7.Lucile PETER-JANFRA3705CE COTS48:4812'30"+20:09
8.Mathilde BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUEFRA2517FC OTB53:1013'37"+24:31
NCLLucile ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL
Top

D20   length 5000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lise CONIELFRA5604BR COL40:398'07"
2.Ophelie LEPERQUEFRA6208NO B.A44:038'48"+3:24
3.Sarah BINAYFRA2704NM COBS45:189'03"+4:39
4.Lucie ALAFORTFRA5116CA ASO Sillery47:099'25"+6:30
5.Lucie LEBRUMENTFRA2704NM COBS1:13:1314'38"+32:34
NCLZélie BOULESTREAUFRA2904BR Quimper 29
Top

D21   length 5000m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura RAMSTEINSUIOLG Basel32:546'34"
2.Lucia CURZIOFRA9404IF AS IGN33:046'36"+0:10
3.Claire SANDEVOIRFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE33:596'47"+1:05
4.Nathanaëlle GERBEAUXFRA7807IF GO7835:367'07"+2:42
5.Ly TREIESTOK Polva Kobras39:017'48"+6:07
6.Marie PARISFRA8812LO O'ZONE 8839:477'57"+6:53
7.Noémie VARIOTFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX47:509'33"+14:56
8.Pauline ESPIFRA5116CA ASO Sillery48:069'37"+15:12
9.Aurélie JACOBFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR49:069'49"+16:12
10.Emilie PERRIERFRA7205PL LMA 7253:0010'36"+20:06
11.Ester BONMATIESPPass'O avec Cmed53:2410'40"+20:30
12.Noémie BEAUVISAGEFRA2704NM COBS54:2310'52"+21:29
13.Anne Sophie PEANFRA3408LR AMSO3454:4610'57"+21:52
14.Amélie HELIOUFRAPass'O avec Cmed59:1311'50"+26:19
15.Céline LEFEVREFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX59:3411'54"+26:40
16.Amandine FRATINOFRA5116CA ASO Sillery59:4111'56"+26:47
17.Anaïs GUELENNOCFRA7716IF BALISE 771:00:0912'01"+27:15
18.Oriane DENAIXFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:00:3212'06"+27:38
19.Elodie JOLIVEAUFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:01:0112'12"+28:07
20.Camilla DE ROSSIITA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:04:1212'50"+31:18
21.Eloise LOUVETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:04:2412'52"+31:30
22.Christelle WATHELETBELCO Liège1:05:3613'07"+32:42
23.Amélie AUGEFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:06:2813'17"+33:34
24.Sophie GALLAISFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:13:5614'47"+41:02
25.Milena MEYFRA7716IF BALISE 771:19:1415'50"+46:20
26.Emilie GACKFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:32:0318'24"+59:09
27.Muriel FRIOTFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:32:4318'32"+59:49
NCLAlexia DECOUISFRAPass'O avec Cmed
NCLAnais EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS
NCLAurelie FOURNIERFRAPass'O avec Cmed
NCLBeatriz ESTEVEZ SOLISFRAPass'O avec Cmed
NCLCécile HEULOTFRAPass'O avec Cmed
NCLClaire LEGERFRAPass'O avec Cmed
NCLCyrielle COZFRAPass'O avec Cmed
NCLEmmanuelle GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²
NCLGaëlle BARLETFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY
NCLMarie JACQUOTFRA2108BO Talant SO
NCLSabrina MANAC'HFRAPass'O avec Cmed
NCLSonia LEBONFRA2704NM COBS
Top

D35   length 5000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie DESRUMAUXFRA5906NO VALMO39:197'51"
2.Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7844:068'49"+4:47
3.Anne DEBRUYNEFRADéfi sport aventure54:1110'50"+14:52
4.Florence LAGRANGEFRA7716IF BALISE 7755:5811'11"+16:39
5.M-Helene MOULIEREFRA0207PI VO57:4711'33"+18:28
6.Loreta RANONIENELATFortuna OK59:0311'48"+19:44
7.Stéphanie DEVILLEFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:00:4112'08"+21:22
8.Valérie CLISSENBELCO Liège1:13:1314'38"+33:54
Top

D40   length 5000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christine ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE44:438'56"
2.Camille MOULIEREFRA0207PI VO52:2310'28"+7:40
3.Andrea MISZOVITSHUN7707IF OPA MONTIGNY52:3410'30"+7:51
4.Brigitte NICOLAS-TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN53:0510'37"+8:22
5.Florence BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:06:5513'22"+22:12
6.Catherine INDEAUXFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT1:22:0216'24"+37:19
NCLCatherine GARNIERFRAPass'O avec Cmed
NCLElisabeth PEETERSFRAASUB
NCLSabine DARIOFRAOxygène PSA
Top

D45   length 5000m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandra OLIVIERFRA7716IF BALISE 7739:577'59"
2.Marie MORLONFRA5702LO CSAG METZ41:598'23"+2:02
3.Isabelle WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2544:418'56"+4:44
4.Laurence ROBYNFRA5906NO VALMO51:4210'20"+11:45
5.Karine MAESFRA5604BR COL54:2110'52"+14:24
6.Angélique CRETEFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:03:3412'42"+23:37
7.Françoise ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL1:09:3113'54"+29:34
8.Valérie BEAUVISAGEFRA2704NM COBS1:18:5215'46"+38:55
9.Valerie MERIGUETFRA7807IF GO781:19:3315'54"+39:36
10.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELCO PEGASE1:21:5716'23"+42:00
NCLCamille GIREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
NCLHelene LE VERGEFRA2904BR Quimper 29
Top

D50   length 3900m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agnes EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS40:4010'25"
2.Nathalie LEVREUXFRA7807IF GO7844:0411'17"+3:24
3.Françoise RENARDBELCO Liège44:5811'31"+4:18
4.Clotilde MORVANFRA2906BR BO46:1311'51"+5:33
5.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp48:0012'18"+7:20
6.Pascale MARTINFRA7512IF RO'Paris48:4512'30"+8:05
7.Arlette CLETFRA7709IF USM/CO50:2912'56"+9:49
8.Anny BEAUDEUXFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES50:4313'00"+10:03
9.Pascale BOCQUETFRA4010AQ BONO51:1613'08"+10:36
10.Christine GUELENNOCFRA2906BR BO1:05:1816'44"+24:38
11.Celine EUDIERFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:16:5319'42"+36:13
12.Francine SERREBEL5907NO T.A.D.1:19:2420'21"+38:44
13.Catherine WAASFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:26:2522'09"+45:45
NCLBaiba OZOLALATMONA
NCLMartine WIBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp
Top

D55   length 3900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotta LINSEFORSSWELunds Orientering club32:418'22"
2.Sylvie MARCHESINFRA5702LO CSAG METZ40:2610'22"+7:45
3.Line ROIRANDFRA4010AQ BONO50:1812'53"+17:37
4.Sylvie BOUCHEFRA9105IF COLE50:5713'03"+18:16
5.Hanne FROSTDENFarum OK53:0713'37"+20:26
6.Alice BRØDSGAARDDENBallerup Orienteringsklub59:5815'22"+27:17
7.Marie-Christine GUIGNARDFRA3319AQ SMOG1:01:1515'42"+28:34
8.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr1:14:0318'59"+41:22
9.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:22:2621'08"+49:45
Top

D60   length 3900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELCO Liège51:3413'13"
2.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens1:03:1416'12"+11:40
3.Marie-Jeanne GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²1:04:0916'26"+12:35
4.Elisabeth HARDELFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:47:3427'34"+56:00
Top

D65   length 3900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLMadeleine DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMBCO
Top

D70   length 3900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLUrsula OXBURGHGBRWest Anglian Orienteering Club
Top

H10   length 2300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucas GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 7727:2911'56"
Top

H12   length 2300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Timothé LEGROSFRA0207PI VO13:506'00"
2.Matisse MALARDFRA0207PI VO13:556'03"+0:05
3.Mathis DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²13:566'03"+0:06
4.Tom VUILLEMARDFRA8812LO O'ZONE 8814:066'07"+0:16
5.Fabien BELLENGIERFRA6208NO B.A23:2010'08"+9:30
6.Aubin ROCHEFRA2517FC OTB23:2710'11"+9:37
7.Paul LECOMPTEFRA0207PI VO23:3210'13"+9:42
8.Jérôme DEVIENNEFRA5906NO VALMO29:3212'50"+15:42
Top

H14   length 4300m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kylian WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2531:077'14"
2.Thomas PIGEONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE31:187'27"+0:11
3.Simon ARNOBELH.O.C. (BEL)37:028'36"+5:55
4.Guillaume EYENBELCO Liège37:058'37"+5:58
5.Quentin MOULETFRA2517FC OTB38:209'07"+7:13
6.Louis LESEURFRA5116CA ASO Sillery39:299'24"+8:22
7.Mateo URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.6240:499'29"+9:42
8.Rémi BELLENGIERFRA6208NO B.A1:07:1115'37"+36:04
NCLKorentin LANNEZVALFRA2517FC OTB
NCLTristan LE LAYFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX
Top

H16   length 4300m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anathael DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival24:325'42"
2.Pierre ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE25:205'53"+0:48
3.Thomas ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE28:086'32"+3:36
4.Titouan BASSETFRA2704NM COBS30:006'58"+5:28
5.Quentin MANSUELFRA0207PI VO31:267'18"+6:54
6.Ewen HEURTAUXFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE31:427'32"+7:10
7.Alexis SOLTYSIAKFRA5906NO VALMO34:058'06"+9:33
8.Jozef LECONTELLECFRA2906BR BO34:188'09"+9:46
9.Hugo DUPOUYFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S35:408'29"+11:08
10.Théophile ROSPARSFRA7808IF ASMBCO36:268'28"+11:54
11.Rémy MULLERFRA6009PI coc36:418'31"+12:09
12.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr37:248'54"+12:52
13.Paul WILLEMFRA2704NM COBS37:408'58"+13:08
14.Julien CRETEFRA6008PI NOYON CO39:239'22"+14:51
15.Steven GICQUELFRAPass'O avec Cmed42:559'58"+18:23
16.Thomas CORNUFRA5101CA ENS45:3910'52"+21:07
17.Théotime FROGNETFRA5116CA ASO Sillery46:2811'03"+21:56
NCLAlexis DELAVEAUFRA7722IF ASSAP 77
NCLAntoine GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery
NCLArnault BESTELFRA9105IF COLE
NCLEnzo RUHNAUFRA2704NM COBS
NCLLievin CREFCOEURBEL5907NO T.A.D.
NCLThéo BEAUDEUXFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES
NCLTom TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN
Top

H18   length 4300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibault ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE27:596'30"
2.Kelig HEURTAUXFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE28:066'32"+0:07
3.Vincent ROYFRA5906NO VALMO31:017'12"+3:02
4.Simon GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY34:037'55"+6:04
Top

H20   length 5800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Loic LE GOFFFRA6307AU Balise 6348:068'17"
2.Thibaud GUELENNOCFRA7716IF BALISE 7749:168'29"+1:10
3.Arthur PLAZANETFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:10:3112'09"+22:25
NCLBaptiste REZEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE
NCLRaphael MONTEILFRAPass'O avec Cmed
NCLStéphane WATHELETBELCO Liège
Top

H21   length 5800m (60)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vincent COUPATFRA2517FC OTB29:235'03"
2.Théo FLEURENTFRA7404RA ASO30:125'12"+0:49
3.Fabrice VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN31:485'28"+2:25
4.Philipp VON ARXSUIOL Regio Olten32:035'31"+2:40
5.Simon CHARONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve32:315'36"+3:08
6.Baptiste FUCHSFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX33:205'44"+3:57
7.Juste RAIMBAULTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN33:285'46"+4:05
8.Julien LE BORGNEFRA2904BR Quimper 2933:525'50"+4:29
9.Benjamin MAURIESFRA7807IF GO7835:056'02"+5:42
10.Johann TINCHANTFRA2517FC OTB35:166'04"+5:53
11.Benoît SOLFRA9404IF AS IGN36:056'13"+6:42
12.Cyril SOUCATFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX36:076'13"+6:44
13.Thomas LOQUETFRA5906NO VALMO36:106'14"+6:47
14.Kévin THURIOTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp36:346'18"+7:11
15.Rémi LEQUINTFRA5907NO T.A.D.36:376'18"+7:14
16.Denis SEIMBILLEFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX36:536'21"+7:30
17.Simon GARDNERGBRGUOC37:136'25"+7:50
18.Lorenzo PITTAUFRA9404IF AS IGN37:256'27"+8:02
19.Yann LOCATELLIFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM38:056'33"+8:42
20.Saku ASIKAINENFINHiisirasti38:416'40"+9:18
21.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.38:596'43"+9:36
22.Mathieu BIGANFRA6208NO B.A39:176'46"+9:54
23.Pierrick PAGEFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM39:486'51"+10:25
24.Camille ANDREFRA5116CA ASO Sillery39:506'52"+10:27
25.Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONIFRA2108BO Talant SO40:447'01"+11:21
26.Pierre SCHAMBERGERFRA6803AL COM41:097'05"+11:46
27.Nicolas ESTHERFRA3705CE COTS41:167'06"+11:53
28.Simon BLUMFRA5116CA ASO Sillery41:507'12"+12:27
29.Thibaut DERENNEBEL5116CA ASO Sillery41:517'12"+12:28
30.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRA2108BO Talant SO42:507'23"+13:27
31.Jean-Guy BLUMFRA5116CA ASO Sillery43:057'25"+13:42
32.Emmanuel LEPLATFRA4201RA NOSE43:107'26"+13:47
33.Sébastien ROBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp44:517'43"+15:28
34.Oliver O'BRIENGBRSLOW44:547'44"+15:31
35.Alexandre LE ROUXFRA7807IF GO7845:037'46"+15:40
36.Stéphane LESUEURFRA5116CA ASO Sillery45:297'50"+16:06
37.Sebastian WILDFRA2704NM COBS46:237'59"+17:00
38.Guillaume GASTONFRA4705AQ N.O.R.D.46:348'01"+17:11
39.Nicolas PINSARDFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS46:388'02"+17:15
40.Brice AUGUSTYNOWICZFRA9105IF COLE46:428'03"+17:19
41.Thibaut LECLERCQFRA5906NO VALMO47:258'10"+18:02
42.Simon LE DEVEHATFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX47:518'15"+18:28
43.Patrick HOCKBELARDOC47:588'16"+18:35
44.François GAILLETFRA7807IF GO7848:078'17"+18:44
45.Rémy DORFLINGERFRAPass'O avec Cmed48:308'21"+19:07
46.Michael DESQUEYROUXFRA3318AQ ASM CO50:408'44"+21:17
47.Dominique HALLAYFRA7709IF USM/CO51:248'51"+22:01
48.Damien VOUILLONFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS51:578'57"+22:34
49.Benoit DECOSSEFRA2704NM COBS52:359'03"+23:12
50.Nicolas SAKOUNFRAPass'O avec Cmed53:279'12"+24:04
51.Nicolas HOLLFRA6804AL COColmar1:08:5111'52"+39:28
52.Gabriel NICAISEFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:17:0913'18"+47:46
NCLAbdulrahman OTMANFRAPass'O avec Cmed
NCLAlejandro COSTA ALBEROFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX
NCLAmaury POULYFRAPass'O avec Cmed
NCLArnaud DUMASFRA7807IF GO78
NCLGaëtan POIRSONFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.
NCLJonathan EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS
NCLJonathan METAYEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp
NCLJulien GARDEURFRA7716IF BALISE 77
Top

H35   length 5800m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabrice ERDINGERFRA6804AL COColmar37:426'30"
2.Jérémy VUILLEMARDFRA8812LO O'ZONE 8838:486'41"+1:06
3.Julien MILEOFRA2704NM COBS40:377'00"+2:55
4.Gregory PRINSFRA6208NO B.A40:527'02"+3:10
5.Guillaume ORSALFRA9211IF DSA41:467'12"+4:04
6.Lionel BRAULTFRA9105IF COLE42:407'21"+4:58
7.Romain LIAGREFRA5906NO VALMO44:077'36"+6:25
8.Laurent DEBENESTFRA9509IF FUN EVENTS45:397'52"+7:57
9.Gediminas RANONISLATFortuna OK46:468'03"+9:04
10.Darius RUDENASLATFortuna OK51:268'52"+13:44
11.Eric ALEXANDREFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:03:0110'51"+25:19
12.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELHAM OK1:05:2111'16"+27:39
13.William BARONFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:07:4211'40"+30:00
14.Hugo PELTIERFRA9509IF FUN EVENTS1:15:3013'01"+37:48
NCLBenjamin VARIOTFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX
NCLGoran COPFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp
NCLYoann TISSANDIERFRA2704NM COBS
Top

H40   length 4900m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yann-Pierrick LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7831:436'28"
2.Olivier FRANGEULFRA2904BR Quimper 2931:486'29"+0:05
3.Stéphane TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN33:346'51"+1:51
4.P-Yves BAUCHETFRA9211IF DSA34:587'08"+3:15
5.Lionel GRANIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN36:217'25"+4:38
6.Yann RICHARDFRA7205PL LMA 7236:287'26"+4:45
7.Martial URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.6237:087'34"+5:25
8.Bruno DEVILLEFRA5702LO CSAG METZ38:177'48"+6:34
9.Thierry BESTELFRA9105IF COLE38:467'54"+7:03
10.Antoine JOLLYFRA7807IF GO7839:077'58"+7:24
11.Jean-Marie FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO7839:358'04"+7:52
12.Jerome HUCTINFRA5609BR COPV39:398'05"+7:56
13.Sébastien OBLEDFRA7807IF GO7841:218'26"+9:38
14.Vincent DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²42:218'38"+10:38
15.Christophe BELLENGIERFRA6208NO B.A42:438'43"+11:00
16.Olivier VOLPELIERFRA6008PI NOYON CO43:558'57"+12:12
17.Lionel COUDEFRA7807IF GO7844:079'00"+12:24
18.Laurent PESCAYREFRA2108BO Talant SO44:219'03"+12:38
19.Emmanuel ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE44:479'08"+13:04
20.Erwan LE LAYFRAPass'O avec Cmed44:519'09"+13:08
21.Marc GALLOISFRA0207PI VO49:3810'07"+17:55
22.Lionel QUENETFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR52:4610'46"+21:03
23.Evgenii SHEIANOVESTSRD SK53:4010'57"+21:57
24.Thomas SONNEVILLEFRAPass'O avec Cmed53:4910'58"+22:06
25.Stephane DRUZETICFRA9105IF COLE55:2111'17"+23:38
26.Olivier BEDELETFRA7807IF GO7855:3811'21"+23:55
27.Fabrice CIFREFRAOxygène PSA58:2411'55"+26:41
NCLFred PASCONBELCO Liège
NCLJ-Marc PRUNIERFRA6009PI coc
NCLJean-Philippe MORANDFRA7807IF GO78
NCLYann LANNEZVALFRA2517FC OTB
Top

H45   length 4900m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MITHOUARDFRA9105IF COLE33:576'55"
2.Philippe SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS34:086'57"+0:11
3.Philippe PAGEFRA6804AL COColmar34:297'02"+0:32
4.Christophe BEAUVISAGEFRA7807IF GO7834:427'04"+0:45
5.Bruno MAESFRA5604BR COL38:437'54"+4:46
6.Gérard BOSFRA7807IF GO7839:498'07"+5:52
7.Philippe LESAULTFRA9202IF Garde Rép.40:088'11"+6:11
8.Tony UDRISGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers40:178'13"+6:20
9.Pascal MARTINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY40:458'18"+6:48
10.Antoine PAULFRA5101CA ENS41:168'25"+7:19
11.Gilles GUELENNOCFRA2906BR BO41:348'28"+7:37
12.Laurent LEMAITREFRA2704NM COBS41:598'34"+8:02
13.Ludovic MAMETFRA5906NO VALMO42:308'40"+8:33
14.Marc VERGEFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES42:388'42"+8:41
15.Laurent BASSETFRA2704NM COBS42:488'44"+8:51
16.Eddie WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2543:368'53"+9:39
17.Yannick GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 2943:528'57"+9:55
18.Laurent BEGNYFRA2904BR Quimper 2945:259'16"+11:28
19.Philippe JANQUINFRA6203NO A.RO.6245:479'20"+11:50
20.Fabien MERIGUETFRA7807IF GO7845:569'22"+11:59
21.Denis ROUZOTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp46:319'29"+12:34
22.Christian ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL48:239'52"+14:26
23.Patrick LACHAUMEFRA5907NO T.A.D.48:259'52"+14:28
24.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELCO Liège49:2510'05"+15:28
25.Alain WATHELETBELCO Liège51:0110'24"+17:04
26.Yvan MUGICAFRA7722IF ASSAP 7753:2010'53"+19:23
27.Jean-Pierre MASSOULIÉFRA6009PI coc53:5010'59"+19:53
28.Bruno BEAUVISAGEFRA2704NM COBS58:4611'59"+24:49
29.Patrick LOUBARDFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR59:5912'14"+26:02
30.Nicolas MOULETFRA2517FC OTB1:00:1712'18"+26:20
31.Yann LAHELLECFRA9509IF FUN EVENTS1:03:0712'52"+29:10
NCLBruno THONIERFRA7807IF GO78
NCLEric PIGEONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE
Top

H50   length 4400m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe BEAUDEUXFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES29:326'42"
2.Philippe CREFCOEURBEL5907NO T.A.D.31:037'03"+1:31
3.Pascal LEGEREFRA5906NO VALMO31:187'06"+1:46
4.Marc GRANCOINFRA7807IF GO7835:338'04"+6:01
5.Franck REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS36:218'15"+6:49
6.Pierre LE MEURFRA9509IF FUN EVENTS37:188'28"+7:46
7.Olivier GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery39:058'52"+9:33
8.Marc GEIRNARTFRA5906NO VALMO39:449'01"+10:12
9.Michel LAURENTFRA7807IF GO7839:459'02"+10:13
10.Paul MACAIREFRA7807IF GO7843:329'53"+14:00
11.Marc GASPARDBELPass'O avec Cmed43:449'56"+14:12
12.Patrice DELAVEAUFRA7722IF ASSAP 7743:499'57"+14:17
13.Marc SERGENTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY50:5011'33"+21:18
14.Frederic DRAMEZFRA5906NO VALMO52:5112'00"+23:19
15.Frederic FISCHERFRA9109IF COPS 9155:2612'35"+25:54
16.Daniel COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp57:1213'00"+27:40
NCLEric HUMBLETBELCO Liège
NCLJanis PELEKISLATOK Alnis
Top

H55   length 4400m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel POEDRASFRA5604BR COL31:077'04"
2.Patrick EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS33:497'41"+2:42
3.J-Luc ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO33:517'41"+2:44
4.Philippe GRANGEFRA5803BO NORD37:008'24"+5:53
5.Andrew COXIRLWato38:318'45"+7:24
6.Mike CAPPERGBRLimestone Cowboys38:428'47"+7:35
7.J-Francois MORLONFRA5702LO CSAG METZ40:079'07"+9:00
8.Philippe ADOLPHEFRA7716IF BALISE 7742:329'40"+11:25
9.Pierre GILLAINBELCO PEGASE42:459'42"+11:38
10.Wilfrid SYLVESTREFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES50:3211'29"+19:25
11.Claes LINSEFORSSWELunds Orientering club58:2213'15"+27:15
12.Hélier WIBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:00:3113'45"+29:24
13.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr1:06:0415'00"+34:57
14.J-Pierre PICARDFRA2704NM COBS1:07:4915'24"+36:42
15.Eric WAASFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:10:1315'57"+39:06
16.Fabrice AUBERTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:31:1620'44"+1:00:09
NCLGeorges SANCHEZFRA7807IF GO78
NCLPaul ALLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY
NCLPierre MARCHALBELCO Liège
Top

H60   length 4400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel SEPANSFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS38:368'46"
2.Peter NØRGAARDDENBallerup Orienteringsklub38:458'48"+0:09
3.Aime LOUATFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens51:0111'35"+12:25
4.Bernard DUBOISBEL0801CA OSCM52:0311'49"+13:27
5.Denis HARDELFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:19:4518'07"+41:09
NCLJacques SILVESTREBELCO Liège
Top

H65   length 4400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick SQUIREGBRInterlopers47:0210'41"
2.Joël DELALANDEFRA3506BR CFCO58:4113'20"+11:39
3.Christian COLOMBETFRA2108BO Talant SO1:00:5313'50"+13:51
4.Jean-Paul GERBEAUXFRA6205NO O²1:10:1115'57"+23:09
5.Roland DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:28:1420'03"+41:12
Top

Total

Pass'O avec Cmed25
2704NM COBS24
7807IF GO7823
5116CA ASO Sillery17
9105IF COLE15
5906NO VALMO12
CO Liège12
2517FC OTB11
7720IF TOM MEAUX11
9502IF ACBeauchamp11
0207PI VO9
1403NM O. CAENNAISE9
5604BR COL8
7716IF BALISE 778
6208NO B.A7
7703IF CSLG MELUN7
2904BR Quimper 296
5702LO CSAG METZ6
6205NO O²6
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY6
1801CE EMB BOURGES5
2108BO Talant SO5
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS5
5907NO T.A.D.5
2508FC BALISE 254
2906BR BO4
6203NO A.RO.624
7709IF USM/CO4
9509IF FUN EVENTS4
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR3
5101CA ENS3
5402LO SCAPA NANCY3
6008PI NOYON CO3
6009PI coc3
6804AL COColmar3
7403RA CSA-EMHM3
7722IF ASSAP 773
7808IF ASMBCO3
8812LO O'ZONE 883
9404IF AS IGN3
Altaïr3
Fortuna OK3
3705CE COTS2
4010AQ BONO2
7205PL LMA 722
8903BO YCONE-Sens2
9211IF DSA2
Ballerup Orienteringsklub2
CO PEGASE2
Lunds Orientering club2
Oxygène PSA2
0801CA OSCM1
2105BO ADOChenôve1
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1
3318AQ ASM CO1
3319AQ SMOG1
3408LR AMSO341
3506BR CFCO1
4012AQ B.R.O.S1
4201RA NOSE1
4705AQ N.O.R.D.1
5609BR COPV1
5803BO NORD1
6307AU Balise 631
6803AL COM1
6806AL COBuhl.Florival1
6913RA CRAPAHUT1
7004FC V.H.S.O.1
7404RA ASO1
7512IF RO'Paris1
7715IF AS SAMOIS1
9109IF COPS 911
9202IF Garde Rép.1
ARDOC1
ASUB1
Défi sport aventure1
E.P.O.S.1
Farum OK1
GUOC1
H.O.C. (BEL)1
HAM OK1
Hiisirasti1
Interlopers1
Limestone Cowboys1
MONA1
OK Alnis1
OK Polva Kobras1
OL Regio Olten1
OLG Basel1
SLOW1
South Yorkshire Orienteers1
SRD SK1
Wato1
West Anglian Orienteering Club1
Total: 373