clublogo
index

JEC Long - Weijervlakte
Lommel 4.10.2014
Belgium

Last updated: 04.10.2014 14:02:23Contact/Remarks: info@JEC2014.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

W18 W20 M18 M20 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

W18   length 9320m (52)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tilda JOHANSSON135SWESweden59:416'24"
2.Amanda Falck WEBER150DENDenmark1:00:036'26"+0:22
3.Josefine KRISTIANSSON119SWESweden1:01:536'38"+2:12
4.Marie OLAUSSEN137NORNorway1:02:076'39"+2:26
5.Joana WÄLTI108SUISwitzerland1:02:506'44"+3:09
6.Chloe HABERKORN145FRAFrance1:03:436'50"+4:02
7.Tonje VASSEND111NORNorway1:03:526'51"+4:11
8.Solene DROIN136FRAFrance1:04:106'53"+4:29
9.Paula GROSS152SUISwitzerland1:05:217'00"+5:40
10.Anna ŠTICKOVÁ140CZECzech Republic1:05:327'01"+5:51
11.Andrea SVENSSON147SWESweden1:05:467'03"+6:05
12.Linnea GOLSÄTER103SWESweden1:06:107'05"+6:29
13.Evine Westli ANDERSEN115NORNorway1:06:477'09"+7:06
14.Marina TRUBKINA109RUSRussia1:06:507'10"+7:09
15.Alina NURIEVA124RUSRussia1:07:267'14"+7:45
16.Sofie BACHMANN126SUISwitzerland1:07:537'17"+8:12
17.Tereza ODEHNALOVÁ121CZECzech Republic1:08:377'21"+8:56
18.Nikoline TILLINGSØE128DENDenmark1:08:457'22"+9:04
19.Megan CARTER-DAVIES151GBRGreat Britain1:09:207'26"+9:39
20.Helen OCKENDEN141GBRGreat Britain1:09:227'26"+9:41
21.Ekaterina PROKOPYEVA142RUSRussia1:09:367'28"+9:55
22.Frida SÆTHER148NORNorway1:10:207'32"+10:39
23.Ingunn Egeberg VÁRI120NORNorway1:10:317'33"+10:50
24.Paula STARKE122GERGermany1:11:217'39"+11:40
25.Astrid MAAG101DENDenmark1:11:287'40"+11:47
26.Julie HJORTLAND134NORNorway1:11:377'41"+11:56
27.Klára NOVOTNÁ133CZECzech Republic1:12:037'43"+12:22
28.Zlata MALYSHEVA127RUSRussia1:12:047'43"+12:23
29.Caroline Finder JENSEN132DENDenmark1:12:067'44"+12:25
30.Jennifer RICKETTS116GBRGreat Britain1:12:207'45"+12:39
31.Hannah COX112GBRGreat Britain1:12:387'47"+12:57
32.Yara BORES ESCUDERO143ESPSpain1:14:197'58"+14:38
33.Maelle BEAUVIR117FRAFrance1:14:217'58"+14:40
34.Marie Cecilie HARTMEYER110DENDenmark1:14:307'59"+14:49
35.Barbora ŠIKOVÁ102CZECzech Republic1:14:317'59"+14:50
36.Anika GASSNER146AUTAustria1:15:108'03"+15:29
37.Florence HANAUER105FRAFrance1:15:598'09"+16:18
38.Tatiana OKUNEVA149RUSRussia1:16:288'12"+16:47
39.Sarah JONES123GBRGreat Britain1:17:118'16"+17:30
40.Elin PETTERSSON131SWESweden1:17:568'21"+18:15
41.Roisin LONG107IRLIreland1:19:288'31"+19:47
42.Natalie BEADLE130GBRGreat Britain1:19:598'34"+20:18
43.Anna GIOVANELLI113ITAItaly1:20:068'35"+20:25
44.Eleonore ROBINSON114BELBelgium1:23:058'54"+23:24
45.Moa PETTERSSON106SWESweden1:23:418'58"+24:00
46.Coline CEULEMANS129BELBelgium1:26:489'18"+27:07
47.Arianna TAUFER118ITAItaly1:27:299'23"+27:48
48.Claudia ROOMAN138BELBelgium1:31:399'50"+31:58
NCLAnastasiia MALCHENKOVA104RUSRussia
NCLCarina POLZER125AUTAustria
NCLEllen KLUESER144GERGermany
NCLJosefine LIND139DENDenmark
Top

W20   length 10380m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunvor Hov HØYDAL337NORNorway1:04:546'15"
2.Lisa HOLER324SUISwitzerland1:05:346'18"+0:40
3.Cecilie Friberg KLYSNER328DENDenmark1:06:106'22"+1:16
4.Miri Thrane ØDUM340DENDenmark1:06:396'25"+1:45
5.Frida JÖNSSON-HELLSTADIUS338SWESweden1:08:386'36"+3:44
6.Josefine KLINTBERG344SWESweden1:09:056'39"+4:11
7.Synnøve BRÅTEN327NORNorway1:09:226'40"+4:28
8.Ellen REINHARD308SUISwitzerland1:10:256'47"+5:31
9.Sandrine MÜLLER331SUISwitzerland1:10:436'48"+5:49
10.Emilie Westli ANDERSEN316NORNorway1:11:006'50"+6:06
11.Agnes LEO309SWESweden1:11:216'52"+6:27
12.Lisa SCHUBNELL321SUISwitzerland1:12:116'57"+7:17
13.Sina TOMMER334SUISwitzerland1:12:136'57"+7:19
14.Kristin OLOSSON313SWESweden1:13:047'02"+8:10
15.Daria KRASILNIKOVA318RUSRussia1:13:107'02"+8:16
16.Lia PATSCHEIDER336ITAItaly1:13:437'06"+8:49
17.Emma BJESSMO320SWESweden1:13:487'06"+8:54
18.Mathilde RUNDHAUG342NORNorway1:13:527'06"+8:58
19.Heidi MÅRTENSSON310NORNorway1:14:477'12"+9:53
20.Lauriane BEAUVISAGE333FRAFrance1:15:237'15"+10:29
21.Florence HAINES302GBRGreat Britain1:15:507'18"+10:56
22.Camilla BEVENSEE314DENDenmark1:16:127'20"+11:18
23.Tamsin MORAN329GBRGreat Britain1:16:217'21"+11:27
24.Marina GARCÍA CASTRO330ESPSpain1:17:107'26"+12:16
25.Julie EMMERSON332GBRGreat Britain1:17:347'28"+12:40
26.Katie REYNOLDS326GBRGreat Britain1:18:067'31"+13:12
27.Delphine POIROT325FRAFrance1:18:447'35"+13:50
28.Ekaterina LOVIAGINA345RUSRussia1:19:067'37"+14:12
29.Kerstin ULLMANN305SUISwitzerland1:19:327'39"+14:38
30.Lucy BUTT339GBRGreat Britain1:20:067'43"+15:12
31.Stina NILSSON317SWESweden1:20:257'44"+15:31
32.Kristýna HLUBUCKOVÁ322CZECzech Republic1:20:317'45"+15:37
33.Sigrid ALEXANDERSEN307NORNorway1:20:577'47"+16:03
34.Marie PROCHAZKOVA303CZECzech Republic1:21:237'50"+16:29
35.Veronika TOMASHEVSKAYA341RUSRussia1:21:377'51"+16:43
36.Nadezhda SORVACHEVA311RUSRussia1:24:598'11"+20:05
37.Caroline Gjotte FREDERIKSEN304DENDenmark1:27:048'23"+22:10
38.Martina WALCH335AUTAustria1:27:468'27"+22:52
39.Carmen PATIÑO DÉNIZ319ESPSpain1:29:298'37"+24:35
40.Iaroslava MEDIANTCEVA301RUSRussia1:30:218'42"+25:27
41.Carrie BEADLE312GBRGreat Britain1:31:038'46"+26:09
42.Eleonora DONADINI323ITAItaly1:33:108'58"+28:16
43.Sabine ROTHAUG343GERGermany1:38:019'26"+33:07
NCLNiamh CORBETT306IRLIreland
Top

M18   length 12060m (53)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joey HADORN230SUISwitzerland1:01:545'07"
2.Alexander CHEPELIN251GBRGreat Britain1:03:025'13"+1:08
3.Arnaud PERRIN238FRAFrance1:03:055'13"+1:11
4.Ville JOHANSSON222SWESweden1:03:445'17"+1:50
5.Jannis SCHÖNLEBER237SUISwitzerland1:03:475'17"+1:53
6.Vladislav MALYSHEV243RUSRussia1:03:525'17"+1:58
7.Oskar LEINONEN209SWESweden1:05:535'27"+3:59
8.Tobia PEZZATI246SUISwitzerland1:05:585'28"+4:04
9.Mattia DEBERTOLIS203ITAItaly1:06:075'28"+4:13
10.Elias Thorsdal MØLNVIK218NORNorway1:06:235'30"+4:29
11.Håkon Raadal BJØRLO201NORNorway1:06:465'32"+4:52
12.Filip WADSTEN253SWESweden1:07:045'33"+5:10
13.Stian SUNDSVIK236NORNorway1:07:085'33"+5:14
14.Riccardo SCALET241ITAItaly1:07:275'35"+5:33
15.Joakim ANDÉN247SWESweden1:08:125'39"+6:18
16.Oskar SANDBERG212SWESweden1:08:145'39"+6:20
17.Patrick ZBINDEN220SUISwitzerland1:09:135'44"+7:19
18.Vojtech KETTNER252CZECzech Republic1:09:235'45"+7:29
19.Nikolai SHAIKIN234RUSRussia1:09:465'47"+7:52
20.Erik DOEHLER250GERGermany1:09:475'47"+7:53
21.Mathieu PERRIN205FRAFrance1:10:035'48"+8:09
22.Filip GRAHN217SWESweden1:10:175'49"+8:23
23.Audun HEIMDAL245NORNorway1:10:405'51"+8:46
24.Emil ØBRO233DENDenmark1:10:435'51"+8:49
25.Marian BASSET227FRAFrance1:11:105'54"+9:16
26.Mathias PETER229AUTAustria1:11:165'54"+9:22
27.Jan CECH213CZECzech Republic1:11:175'54"+9:23
28.Nikita GUREVICH215RUSRussia1:11:335'55"+9:39
29.Quentin RAUTURIER249FRAFrance1:11:375'56"+9:43
30.Thomas KNUDSEN242DENDenmark1:11:465'57"+9:52
31.Adrien DELENNE232FRAFrance1:11:555'57"+10:01
32.Filip WOLF219CZECzech Republic1:12:075'58"+10:13
33.Kirill KOMAROV231RUSRussia1:12:406'01"+10:46
34.Oskar STØRMER207NORNorway1:12:586'03"+11:04
35.Fabiano BETTEGA226ITAItaly1:13:076'03"+11:13
36.Gregoire CHATELAIN214FRAFrance1:14:576'12"+13:03
37.Tom DRYGALSKI244BELBelgium1:15:576'17"+14:03
38.Andrew BARR224GBRGreat Britain1:17:046'23"+15:10
39.Michael ADAMS211GBRGreat Britain1:17:456'26"+15:51
40.Jeremy BREDO225BELBelgium1:19:546'37"+18:00
41.Rafael DOBNIK235AUTAustria1:20:016'38"+18:07
42.Paul PRUZINA202IRLIreland1:20:206'39"+18:26
43.Vojtech NETUKA228CZECzech Republic1:21:046'43"+19:10
44.Tim MORGAN221GBRGreat Britain1:21:166'44"+19:22
45.Olai Stendsland LILLEVOLD223NORNorway1:24:116'58"+22:17
46.Simon DUBACH206SUISwitzerland1:24:156'59"+22:21
47.Daniel STANSFIELD248GBRGreat Britain1:24:216'59"+22:27
48.Korbinian LEHNER240GERGermany1:25:057'03"+23:11
49.Roland KLUESER210GERGermany1:28:227'19"+26:28
50.Kirill AGEEV208RUSRussia1:28:247'19"+26:30
51.Quirin LEHNER216GERGermany1:32:437'41"+30:49
52.Nathan LAWSON204GBRGreat Britain1:36:177'59"+34:23
NCLBogdan RODIONOV239RUSRussia
Top

M20   length 13720m (55)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anton JOHANSSON444SWESweden1:04:374'42"
2.Oskar ANDRÉN417SWESweden1:10:375'08"+6:00
3.Sergey DOBRYNIN418RUSRussia1:10:515'09"+6:14
4.Andreas SØLBERG451NORNorway1:10:595'10"+6:22
5.Sven HELLMÜLLER455SUISwitzerland1:11:135'11"+6:36
6.Tristan BLOEMEN445BELBelgium1:11:275'12"+6:50
7.Jonas EGGER447SUISwitzerland1:11:345'12"+6:57
8.Magnus Philip D KRISTENSEN443DENDenmark1:11:385'13"+7:01
9.Trond Einar Moe PEDERSLI415NORNorway1:12:105'15"+7:33
10.Erik ANDERSSON434SWESweden1:12:125'15"+7:35
11.Paul SIRUM427NORNorway1:12:525'18"+8:15
12.Sindre SANDVEN430NORNorway1:12:585'19"+8:21
13.Yves ASCHWANDEN429SUISwitzerland1:13:095'19"+8:32
14.Borger MELSOM446NORNorway1:13:305'21"+8:53
15.Moritz DOELLGAST441GERGermany1:13:415'22"+9:04
16.Assar HELLSTRÖM437SWESweden1:14:295'25"+9:52
17.Ueli WERREN409SUISwitzerland1:14:355'26"+9:58
18.Nicolas RIO442FRAFrance1:15:405'30"+11:03
19.Evert LEEUWS422BELBelgium1:15:425'31"+11:05
20.Maxime RAUTURIER413FRAFrance1:16:365'34"+11:59
21.Jonas Falck WEBER432DENDenmark1:17:325'39"+12:55
22.Nikita STEPANOV425RUSRussia1:17:575'40"+13:20
23.Matthias REINER411AUTAustria1:18:295'43"+13:52
24.Johan EK-LARSSON423SWESweden1:18:375'43"+14:00
25.Matthias GRÖLL420AUTAustria1:18:475'44"+14:10
26.Mark PURKIS402GBRGreat Britain1:18:495'44"+14:12
27.Xander BERGER450AUTAustria1:19:225'47"+14:45
28.Simon Thrane HANSEN436DENDenmark1:19:445'48"+15:07
29.Loic MARTY433FRAFrance1:19:505'49"+15:13
30.Magnus MAAG440DENDenmark1:20:125'50"+15:35
31.Adam POTTER439GBRGreat Britain1:20:155'50"+15:38
32.Ivan KUCHMENKO438RUSRussia1:20:365'52"+15:59
33.Oskar LUNDQVIST405SWESweden1:20:555'53"+16:18
34.Stefan Frands PETERSEN406DENDenmark1:21:055'54"+16:28
35.Luis SANCHEZ SERRANO428ESPSpain1:21:225'55"+16:45
36.Pau LLORENS CAELLAS452ESPSpain1:22:155'59"+17:38
37.Jan PAVLOVEC448CZECzech Republic1:22:296'00"+17:52
38.Joe WOODLEY453GBRGreat Britain1:22:376'01"+18:00
39.Pavel ZÁDERA424CZECzech Republic1:23:176'04"+18:40
40.Dane BLOMQUIST431GBRGreat Britain1:23:366'05"+18:59
41.Konstantin SEREBRIANITCKII449RUSRussia1:23:396'05"+19:02
42.Sigur HEGGEDAL407NORNorway1:24:336'09"+19:56
43.Thibaut DERENNE408BELBelgium1:26:146'17"+21:37
44.Ben MALIPHANT426GBRGreat Britain1:26:286'18"+21:51
45.Samuele CURZIO421ITAItaly1:26:426'19"+22:05
46.Eoin MCCULLOUGH414IRLIreland1:27:386'23"+23:01
47.Thomas GILLET416BELBelgium1:28:026'24"+23:25
48.Wouter HUS419BELBelgium1:30:266'35"+25:49
49.Valentin KOZIAVIN401RUSRussia1:32:216'43"+27:44
50.Sergei PARSHIN404RUSRussia1:34:246'52"+29:47
51.Clément DEMEUSE454BELBelgium1:34:416'54"+30:04
52.William RIGG410GBRGreat Britain1:37:257'06"+32:48
53.Florian PASDA435GERGermany1:38:227'10"+33:45
NCLÁlvaro PRIETO DEL CAMPO412ESPSpain
NCLWolfram POHL403GERGermany
Top

Total

Great Britain24
Norway24
Sweden24
Russia23
Switzerland18
Denmark17
France15
Czech Republic12
Belgium11
Germany10
Austria8
Italy8
Spain6
Ireland4
Total: 204