JEC Relay | ||
Last updated: 05.10.2014 13:10:07 | Contact/Remarks: info@JEC2014.be |
Women (31) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
12. | Russia 2 (Russia) | 01:47:42 | |||||||
76.1 | Veronika TOMASHEVSKAYA | RUS | 5400m | 34:02 | 6'18" | 34:02 | (6) | ||
76.2 | Zlata MALYSHEVA | RUS | 5400m | 34:25 | 6'22" | 1:08:27 | (11) | ||
76.3 | Alina NURIEVA | RUS | 5500m | 39:15 | 7'08" | 1:47:42 | (12) | ||
16. | Russia 3 (Russia) | 01:51:54 | +4:12 | ||||||
77.1 | Ekaterina LOVIAGINA | RUS | 5500m | 34:49 | 6'19" | 34:49 | (12) | ||
77.2 | Tatiana OKUNEVA | RUS | 5400m | 38:50 | 7'11" | 1:13:39 | (15) | ||
77.3 | Ekaterina PROKOPYEVA | RUS | 5400m | 38:15 | 7'05" | 1:51:54 | (16) | ||
17. | Russia 1 (Russia) | 01:54:22 | +6:40 | ||||||
75.1 | Daria KRASILNIKOVA | RUS | 5400m | 37:30 | 6'56" | 37:30 | (21) | ||
75.2 | Marina TRUBKINA | RUS | 5500m | 36:11 | 6'34" | 1:13:41 | (16) | ||
75.3 | Iaroslava MEDIANTCEVA | RUS | 5400m | 40:41 | 7'32" | 1:54:22 | (17) | ||
23. | Russia 4 (Russia) | 02:05:52 | +18:10 | ||||||
78.1 | Anastasiia MALCHENKOVA | RUS | 5400m | 37:49 | 7'00" | 37:49 | (22) | ||
78.2 | Elena GURSKAIA | RUS | 5400m | 46:13 | 8'33" | 1:24:02 | (24) | ||
78.3 | Nadezhda SORVACHEVA | RUS | 5500m | 41:50 | 7'36" | 2:05:52 | (23) | ||
Top | |||||||||
Men (37) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||
7. | Russia 6 (Russia) | 01:45:12 | |||||||
25.1 | Konstantin SEREBRIANITCKII | RUS | 6600m | 35:11 | 5'19" | 35:11 | (13) | ||
25.2 | Kirill KOMAROV | RUS | 6700m | 34:50 | 5'11" | 1:10:01 | (8) | ||
25.3 | Nikita STEPANOV | RUS | 6600m | 35:11 | 5'19" | 1:45:12 | (7) | ||
16. | Russia 7 (Russia) | 01:52:50 | +7:38 | ||||||
26.1 | Bogdan RODIONOV | RUS | 6700m | 34:31 | 5'09" | 34:31 | (11) | ||
26.2 | Nikita GUREVICH | RUS | 6600m | 35:40 | 5'24" | 1:10:11 | (11) | ||
26.3 | Nikolai SHAIKIN | RUS | 6500m | 42:39 | 6'33" | 1:52:50 | (16) | ||
27. | Russia 8 (Russia) | 02:03:44 | +18:32 | ||||||
27.1 | Valentin KOZIAVIN | RUS | 6600m | 36:29 | 5'31" | 36:29 | (24) | ||
27.2 | Kirill AGEEV | RUS | 6600m | 44:55 | 6'48" | 1:21:24 | (30) | ||
27.3 | Sergei PARSHIN | RUS | 6600m | 42:20 | 6'24" | 2:03:44 | (27) | ||
Russia 5 (Russia) | NCL | ||||||||
24.1 | Ivan KUCHMENKO | RUS | 6600m | NCL | |||||
24.2 | Vladislav MALYSHEV | RUS | 6500m | 32:54 | 5'03" | ||||
24.3 | Sergey DOBRYNIN | RUS | 6700m | 33:06 | 4'56" | ||||
Top |
Great Britain | 24 |
Russia | 24 |
Norway | 21 |
Sweden | 21 |
Switzerland | 18 |
Denmark | 15 |
Mixed team | 15 |
Czech Republic | 12 |
France | 12 |
Germany | 10 |
Belgium | 9 |
Austria | 6 |
Italy | 6 |
Spain | 6 |
Ireland | 3 |
Total: 202 |