WebRes.helga-o.com |
30.12.2023 - SYLVESTER 5 DAYS 2023 - DAY 5 - Weelde Vliegveld | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MM | 5400 m | 0:40:56 | 7'35" | 1. (18) | Omega | ||
08.10.2023 - BK Aflossing - De Winner | |||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores | 4330 m | 0:39:53 | 9'13" | 1. (2) | Omega | ||
01.10.2023 - Nationale lang Sonnis - Kelchterhoef - HOUTHALEN | |||||||
D-18 | 8020 m | 1:15:31 | 9'25" | 1. (4) | Omega | ||
10.09.2023 - Belgian Club Relay - Elsenborn | |||||||
Belgian club Relay | 5100 m | 0:56:36 | 11'06" | 9. (52) | Omega | ||
28.08.2023 - JEC 2023 - Relay - Virton | |||||||
Relay Women | 4340 m | 0:47:51 | 11'02" | 12. (19) | Belgium | ||
27.08.2023 - JEC 2023 - Long distance - Virton | |||||||
Women 18 | 8330 m | 315 m | 2:10:40 | 15'41" | 37. (38) | Belgium | |
26.08.2023 - JEC 2023 - Middle distance - Virton | |||||||
Women 18 | 4330 m | 115 m | 1:15:55 | 17'32" | 41. (41) | Belgium | |
15.08.2023 - 4 days of Limburg - Day 4 - Zandberg | |||||||
W-18 | 6490 m | 1:13:41 | 11'21" | 3. (7) | Omega | ||
14.08.2023 - 4 days of Limburg - Day 3 - Geuzenbaan | |||||||
W-18 | 4390 m | 1:00:40 | 13'49" | 4. (9) | Omega | ||
13.08.2023 - 4 days of Limburg - Day 2 - Galgenberg | |||||||
W-18 | 6570 m | 1:02:40 | 9'32" | 2. (6) | Omega | ||
12.08.2023 - 4 days of Limburg - Day 1 - Brouwhuisseheide | |||||||
W-18 | 6570 m | 1:03:38 | 9'41" | 4. (6) | Omega | ||
06.05.2023 - LOS 2023-03 - Park Belle-Vue | |||||||
D:01 | 5090 m | 0:43:05 | 8'28" | 2. (14) | Omega | ||
D:02 | 2720 m | 0:23:07 | 8'30" | 1. (26) | Omega | ||
29.12.2022 - SYLVESTER 5 DAYS 2022 - Day 4 - Masy Zuid | |||||||
D-18 | 5350 m | 0:42:20 | 7'55" | 3. (8) | Omega | ||
28.12.2022 - SYLVESTER 5 DAYS 2022 - Day 3 - Brouwhuisseheide | |||||||
D-18 | 5200 m | 0:52:01 | 10'00" | 4. (8) | Omega | ||
27.12.2022 - SYLVESTER 5 DAYS 2022 - Day 2 - Weelde Depot | |||||||
D-18 | 4960 m | 0:34:31 | 6'58" | 1. (8) | Omega | ||
26.12.2022 - SYLVESTER 5 DAYS 2022 - Day 1 - Waterschei | |||||||
D-18 | 5200 m | 0:47:00 | 9'02" | 1. (8) | Omega | ||
06.11.2022 - 40e Klompen-OL - Omlopen - Oostelbeersche heide | |||||||
D:10 | 5900 m | 1:24:32 | 14'20" | 4. (6) | Be Arrows | ||
04.09.2022 - BEL Meisterschaft Langdistanz - Schlierbach | |||||||
D-18 | 5820 m | 175 m | 0:55:55 | 9'36" | 2. (7) | Omega | |
27.07.2022 - Gerhagen - Tessenterlo | |||||||
D:02 | 4590 m | 0:59:51 | 13'02" | 8. (30) | Omega | ||
29.06.2022 - De Kluis - St Joris Weert | |||||||
D:01 | 5530 m | 0:46:57 | 8'29" | 2. (9) | Omega | ||
21.05.2022 - VK sprint - Kessel-Lo | |||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores | 2820 m | 0:15:37 | 5'32" | 2. (8) | Omega | ||
08.05.2022 - VK Sprintaflossing - Kapermolen | |||||||
OV Mixed Relay Open | 2620 m | 0:15:01 | 5'44" | 4. (15) | Omega | ||
02.04.2022 - ASOM 2022 - SAT Sprint 2 - Antwerp Linkeroever | |||||||
W JUNIOR | 3230 m | 0:15:37 | 4'50" | 2. (16) | Omega | ||
02.04.2022 - ASOM 2022 - SAT Sprint 1 - Antwerp Linkeroever | |||||||
W JUNIOR | 2600 m | 0:12:39 | 4'52" | 4. (16) | Omega | ||
27.03.2022 - BK midden afstand - HELCHTERENBOS | |||||||
D-18 | 4440 m | 0:34:25 | 7'45" | 3. (7) | Omega | ||
13.03.2022 - Nationale 2 LD SOFT - Ravels | |||||||
D-18 | 6570 m | 1:07:52 | 10'20" | 2. (4) | Omega | ||
12.03.2022 - Be Arrows Training - Beringen | |||||||
D:Sprint 2 | 2500 m | 0:12:40 | 5'04" | 2. (13) | Omega | ||
D:Sprint 1 | 1500 m | 0:07:31 | 5'01" | 4. (12) | Omega | ||
20.02.2022 - Nationale Longue Distance - Nomont - Famelette | |||||||
D-18 | 5240 m | 180 m | 1:03:54 | 12'12" | 3. (7) | Omega | |
13.02.2022 - VALENTIJN - FOREST CUP - HECHTEL | |||||||
D:03 | 5920 m | 0:53:30 | 9'02" | 1. (15) | Omega | ||
11.02.2022 - VK Avond - Molenheide | |||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores | 4830 m | 0:42:18 | 8'45" | 4. (8) | Omega | ||
30.01.2022 - Sledderlo - Genk | |||||||
D:03 | 5870 m | 0:47:30 | 8'06" | 1. (16) | Omega | ||
16.01.2022 - Regionale Hoge Rielen - LICHTAART | |||||||
D:10 | 5710 m | 0:50:30 | 8'51" | 5. (11) | Be Arrows | ||
30.12.2021 - SYLVESTER 21 - DAY 5 - HEESERBERGEN | |||||||
D-16 | 4960 m | 0:39:01 | 7'52" | 1. (6) | Omega | ||
29.12.2021 - SYLVESTER 21 - DAY 4 - SCHOOTSHEI | |||||||
D-16 | 5200 m | 0:45:09 | 8'41" | 1. (7) | Omega | ||
28.12.2021 - SYLVESTER 21 - DAY 3 - POSTEL | |||||||
D-16 | 5020 m | 0:47:36 | 9'29" | 2. (11) | Omega | ||
26.12.2021 - SYLVESTER 21 - DAY 1 - LOMMEL SAHARA | |||||||
D-16 | 5180 m | 0:58:29 | 11'17" | 5. (10) | Omega | ||
28.11.2021 - Regionale - Kolisbos | |||||||
D:BE Arrows | 9080 m | 0:56:30 | 6'13" | 1. (8) | Be Arrows - U18 | ||
17.10.2021 - VK Middle - 2021 - Kattenbos | |||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften | 4170 m | 0:37:21 | 8'57" | 1. (7) | Omega | ||
19.09.2021 - BK lange afstand - Helchterenbos - Koersel | |||||||
D-16 | 5160 m | 0:52:54 | 10'15" | 4. (5) | Omega | ||
05.09.2021 - Hoeverdijk - Pijnven | |||||||
D:03 | 5730 m | 0:56:37 | 9'53" | 3. (13) | Omega | ||
22.08.2021 - City - O - BILZEN - BILZEN | |||||||
D:06 | 5150 m | 0:58:25,375 | 11'21" | 2. (4) | Omega | ||
15.08.2021 - Flanders 3 days - De Winner - Hechtel-Eksel | |||||||
D-16 | 5690 m | 0:50:48 | 8'56" | 1. (7) | Omega | ||
14.08.2021 - Flanders 3 days - De Gorten - Hechtel-Eksel | |||||||
D-16 | 5610 m | 0:55:53 | 9'58" | 1. (7) | Omega | ||
13.08.2021 - Flanders 3 days - De Groote Hof - Hechtel-Eksel | |||||||
D-16 | 5550 m | 1:04:10 | 11'34" | 1. (7) | Omega | ||
27.06.2021 - VK SPRINT - TIVOLI - Mechelen | |||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften | 2250 m | 0:19:38 | 8'44" | 4. (10) | Omega | ||
18.04.2021 - Team Belgium Selection Race - Zaventem | |||||||
D-16 | 2790 m | 0:18:22 | 6'34" | 3. (6) | Be Arrows - U16 | ||
11.04.2021 - Selection - Long Distance - Herbeumont | |||||||
D16 | 4400 m | 230 m | 0:55:01 | 12'30" | 6. (6) | Be Arrows - U16 | |
10.04.2021 - Selection - Middle Distance - Forêt d'Anlier | |||||||
D16 | 3500 m | 65 m | 0:34:46 | 9'56" | 6. (6) | Be Arrows - U16 | |
21.03.2021 - Alma - Haut niveau - Alma | |||||||
D:Noir long | 2100 m | 0:31:00 | 14'45" | 9. (11) | Be Arrows - U16 | ||
18.10.2020 - BK midden - Weyervlakte - Hechtel-Eksel | |||||||
D-16 | 3320 m | 0:55:38 | 16'45" | 10. (13) | Omega | ||
04.10.2020 - Nationale Middle - De Witte Bergen - Kasterlee | |||||||
D-16 | 3350 m | 20 m | 0:32:58 | 9'50" | 3. (8) | Omega | |
08.03.2020 - Nationale Longue Distance Baudour - Baudour | |||||||
D-16 | 6500 m | 1:13:36 | 11'19" | 3. (5) | Omega | ||
26.01.2020 - Meetshoven - Aarschot | |||||||
D:04 | 5400 m | 1:14:36 | 13'48" | 16. (23) | Omega | ||
30.12.2019 - Sylvester 2019 - Dag 5 - Helchterenbos | |||||||
D-14 | 3980 m | 0:38:29 | 9'40" | 4. (10) | Omega | ||
29.12.2019 - Sylvester 2019 - Dag 4 - Koersel-Fonteintje | |||||||
D-14 | 4370 m | 0:50:08 | 11'28" | 1. (10) | Omega | ||
28.12.2019 - Sylvester 2019 - Dag 3 - Opglabbeek | |||||||
D-14 | 4080 m | 0:39:02 | 9'34" | 1. (10) | Omega | ||
27.12.2019 - Sylvester 2019 - Dag 2 - Solterheide | |||||||
D-14 | 4200 m | 0:49:56 | 11'53" | 2. (10) | Omega | ||
26.12.2019 - Sylvester 2019 - Dag 1 - Hoge Mouw | |||||||
D-14 | 4000 m | 0:36:55 | 9'13" | 2. (10) | Omega | ||
15.12.2019 - Hertberg - Herselt | |||||||
D:04 | 6200 m | 1:03:54 | 10'18" | 1. (7) | Omega | ||
01.12.2019 - Sinterklaascross - Beverlo | |||||||
D:05 | 4300 m | 0:41:02 | 9'32" | 1. (23) | Omega | ||
08.09.2019 - BK lang - Dilsen-Stokkem | |||||||
D-14 | 4700 m | 65 m | 0:51:15 | 10'54" | 7. (14) | Omega | |
18.08.2019 - 4 daagse van Limburg 2019 - Oirschot | |||||||
D-14 | 5090 m | 1:07:30 | 13'15" | 2. (9) | Omega | ||
17.08.2019 - 4 daagse van Limburg 2019 - Oirschot | |||||||
D-14 | 4800 m | 0:50:28 | 10'30" | 3. (8) | Omega | ||
16.08.2019 - 4 daagse van Limburg 2019 - Hechtel-Eksel | |||||||
D-14 | 5110 m | 1:06:06 | 12'56" | 4. (8) | Omega | ||
15.08.2019 - 4 daagse van Limburg 2019 - Hechtel-Eksel | |||||||
D-14 | 3720 m | 1:05:47 | 17'41" | 3. (8) | Omega | ||
31.03.2019 - Nationale Sprint - Bobbejaanland | |||||||
D-14 | 1290 m | 0:18:48 | 14'34" | 2. (18) | Omega | ||
24.02.2019 - Stadspark (tvv Ploegen) - Turnhout | |||||||
D:05 | 3600 m | 0:31:09 | 8'39" | 2. (21) | Omega | ||
15.02.2019 - ISF-MOEV Aarschot - Aarschot | |||||||
D:02 | 4950 m | 0:50:13 | 10'08" | 6. (16) | Omega | ||
30.12.2018 - Sylvester 2018 - day 5 - Vlierden | |||||||
D-14 | 4300 m | 0:42:25 | 9'51" | 3. (7) | Omega | ||
29.12.2018 - Sylvester 2018 - day 4 - Houthalen | |||||||
D-14 | 4180 m | 0:43:45 | 10'27" | 2. (10) | Omega | ||
28.12.2018 - Sylvester 2018 - day 3 - Houthalen | |||||||
D-14 | 3960 m | 0:47:25 | 11'58" | 4. (7) | Omega | ||
27.12.2018 - Sylvester 2018 - day 2 - Heiderbos | |||||||
D-14 | 3710 m | 0:38:25 | 10'21" | 2. (9) | Omega | ||
26.12.2018 - Sylvester 2018 - day 1 - Maasmechelen | |||||||
D-14 | 4100 m | 70 m | 1:01:25 | 14'58" | 6. (7) | Omega | |
02.12.2018 - Sinterklaascross - Kamp van Beverlo-Sanicol | |||||||
D:05 | 4220 m | 0:43:33 | 10'19" | 1. (15) | Omega | ||
24.11.2018 - ISF Selectie Pijnven - Pijnven Noord | |||||||
D:W2.1 | 4490 m | 0:50:35 | 11'15" | 2. (24) | Campus Russelberg - Tessenderlo | ||
14.11.2018 - Regional - MOEV wedstrijd - De Kluis | |||||||
D:03 | 2900 m | 0:29:01 | 10'00" | 3. (23) | Russelberg Tessenderlo | ||
04.11.2018 - VK middel - Gruitrode | |||||||
DESP | 3740 m | 1:02:12 | 16'37" | 7. (8) | Omega | ||
14.06.2018 - Training Hasselt - | |||||||
D:01 | 3200 m | 0:33:45 | 10'32" | 1. (1) | Omega | ||
03.06.2018 - Diest - Diest | |||||||
D:05 | 3700 m | 0:45:42 | 12'21" | 6. (29) | Omega | ||
23.05.2018 - World Orienteering Day - Tessenderlo | |||||||
D:04 | 2940 m | 0:30:48 | 10'28" | 4. (14) | Omega | ||
13.05.2018 - Départementale Longue Distance - Les Lhuys | |||||||
Bleu | 2910 m | 65 m | 0:32:34 | 11'11" | 1. (5) | Omega | |
30.12.2017 - Sylvester 2017 - Herentals | |||||||
D11-12 | 2850 m | NCL | Omega | ||||
29.12.2017 - Sylvester 2017 - Hulst | |||||||
D11-12 | 2300 m | 0:21:22 | 9'17" | 3. (6) | Omega | ||
28.12.2017 - Sylvester 2017 - Leopoldsburg | |||||||
D11-12 | 2300 m | 0:23:27 | 10'11" | 2. (7) | Omega | ||
27.12.2017 - Sylvester 2017 - Kattenbos | |||||||
D11-12 | 2670 m | 0:37:35 | 14'04" | 1. (7) | Omega | ||
26.12.2017 - Sylvester 2017 - Genk | |||||||
D11-12 | 2670 m | 0:30:35 | 11'27" | 1. (6) | Omega | ||
19.11.2017 - Herfstwisselbeker - Maasmechelen | |||||||
D:06 | 2600 m | 0:56:01 | 21'32" | 3. (12) | Omega | ||
05.11.2017 - Meetshoven - Aarschot | |||||||
D:06 | 3200 m | 0:42:53 | 13'24" | 1. (9) | Omega | ||
10.09.2017 - BK aflossing - Gruitrode | |||||||
D. Pupilles | 2200 m | 0:20:37 | 9'22" | 2. (8) | Omega | ||
18.06.2017 - Balendijk - Lommel | |||||||
D:08 | 1000 m | NT | Omega | ||||
D:06 | 2920 m | 1:03:53 | 21'52" | 2. (19) | Omega | ||
17.05.2017 - Lenteloop - Banneuxwijk - Hasselt | |||||||
D:05 | 1400 m | 0:15:49 | 11'17" | 1. (2) | Omega | ||
12.03.2017 - Regionale HOGE RIELEN - KASTERLEE | |||||||
D:06 | 3100 m | 0:40:21 | 13'00" | 2. (16) | Omega | ||
11.03.2017 - BK Avond - Hoge Mouw | |||||||
SE | 2500 m | 0:53:10 | 21'15" | 3. (12) | VVO Stage | ||
26.02.2017 - Nationale 1 - Schootshei | |||||||
D-12 | 3200 m | 65 m | 0:49:47 | 15'33" | 3. (8) | Omega | |
12.02.2017 - Valentijn wintercriterium - KOERSEL | |||||||
D:06 | 3400 m | 0:48:09 | 14'09" | 1. (14) | Omega | ||
30.12.2016 - Sylvester5-2016 - Meeuwen-Gruitrode | |||||||
D-12 | 2600 m | 0:32:39 | 12'33" | 2. (7) | Omega | ||
29.12.2016 - Sylvester5-2016 - Ravels | |||||||
D-12 | 2520 m | 0:26:43 | 10'36" | 4. (9) | Omega | ||
28.12.2016 - Sylvester5-2016 - Oostelbeers | |||||||
D-12 | 2800 m | 0:31:59 | 11'25" | 4. (8) | Omega | ||
27.12.2016 - Sylvester5-2016 - Hechtel | |||||||
D-12 | 2700 m | 0:31:21 | 11'36" | 1. (10) | Omega | ||
26.12.2016 - Sylvester5-2016 - Neerpelt | |||||||
D-12 | 2700 m | 0:36:29 | 13'30" | 6. (9) | Omega | ||
20.11.2016 - Rik Thys Bokrijk - Genk | |||||||
D:06 | 2700 m | 0:41:51 | 15'29" | 4. (11) | Omega | ||
D:10 | 5300 m | 1:20:00 | 15'05" | 1. (5) | Omega | ||
23.10.2016 - Regionale - Herenlaak - | |||||||
D:06 | 2800 m | 0:38:39 | 13'48" | 6. (10) | Omega | ||
09.10.2016 - BK Interclub - Gruitrode | |||||||
D-12 | 2800 m | 0:53:40 | 19'10" | 3. (4) | Omega | ||
05.06.2016 - City-O Hasselt-Banneuxwijk - Hasselt | |||||||
D:06 | 2300 m | 0:26:47 | 11'38" | 4. (13) | Omega | ||
D:08 | 1000 m | NT | Omega | ||||
24.04.2016 - VK sprint - Mechelen | |||||||
D. Pupilles | 1400 m | 0:11:00 | 7'51" | 1. (10) | Omega | ||
10.04.2016 - De Witte Bergen - Lichtaart | |||||||
D-12 | 1930 m | 0:26:42 | 13'50" | 2. (6) | V.V.O. | ||
13.03.2016 - Sledderlo - Genk | |||||||
D:09 | 0:00:00 | 0. (4) | Omega | ||||
D:06 | 3000 m | 0:44:13 | 14'44" | 6. (10) | Omega | ||
28.02.2016 - 1e Nat De Roeler - | |||||||
D-12 | 2800 m | 0:38:33 | 13'46" | 3. (3) | Omega | ||
31.01.2016 - VK lang - Weyervlakte | |||||||
D-12 | 3470 m | 0:45:18 | 13'03" | 4. (5) | Omega | ||
17.01.2016 - Wintercriterium Staleyckerheide - STAL - KOERSEL | |||||||
D:06 | 3900 m | 0:45:40 | 11'42" | 4. (26) | Omega | ||
D:08 | 1100 m | 0:10:00 | 9'05" | -- (6) | Omega | ||
30.12.2015 - Sylvester 2015 - Ravels-Zuid | |||||||
D-10A | 2400 m | 0:27:23 | 11'24" | 3. (3) | Omega | ||
29.12.2015 - Sylvester 2015 - Ravels-Noord | |||||||
D-10A | 2400 m | 0:38:08 | 15'53" | 3. (3) | Omega | ||
28.12.2015 - Sylvester 2015 - Pijnven | |||||||
D-10A | 2030 m | 0:23:48 | 11'43" | 3. (3) | Omega | ||
27.12.2015 - Sylvester 2015 - Ossendrecht | |||||||
D-10A | 2300 m | 0:21:55 | 9'31" | 3. (3) | Omega | ||
26.12.2015 - Sylvester 2015 - Kattevenia | |||||||
D-10A | 2200 m | 0:23:58 | 10'53" | 3. (3) | Omega | ||
06.12.2015 - Sinterklaascross - Kam Beverlo | |||||||
D:07 | 2600 m | 0:29:41 | 11'24" | 1. (13) | Omega | ||
16.08.2015 - Daginschrijving 3 3Dv KEMPEN - Houthalen | |||||||
D:03 | 1400 m | 0:10:00 | 7'08" | 1. (16) | Omega | ||
16.08.2015 - Driedaagse van de Kempen - Houthalen | |||||||
D-10A | 2200 m | 0:20:58 | 9'31" | 2. (4) | Omega | ||
15.08.2015 - Driedaagse van de Kempen - Houthalen | |||||||
D-10A | 2300 m | 0:18:56 | 8'13" | 1. (3) | Omega | ||
14.08.2015 - Driedaagse van de Kempen - Houthalen | |||||||
D-10A | 1800 m | 0:14:09 | 7'51" | 1. (4) | Omega | ||
07.06.2015 - Regionale Zillebos & Melberg - GENK | |||||||
D:08 | 1100 m | 0:00:10 | 0'09" | -- (10) | Omega | ||
20.05.2015 - Lenteloop "Diest" - Diest | |||||||
D:03 | 3300 m | 1:16:45 | 23'15" | 15. (28) | Omega | ||
17.05.2015 - Zwarte Bergen (NC3) - Zwarte Bergen | |||||||
D:07 | 3100 m | 0:46:36 | 15'01" | 7. (18) | Omega | ||
10.05.2015 - BK Sprint - Tongeren | |||||||
Kinder-O | NT | Omega | |||||
D-10 | 2000 m | 0:20:41 | 10'20" | 2. (9) | Omega | ||
15.03.2015 - Regionale wedstrijd 't FONTEINTJE - KOERSEL | |||||||
D:07 | 0:27:07 | 2. (9) | Omega | ||||
01.03.2015 - Nationale 1 - Dilsenerbos | |||||||
D-10 | 2550 m | 60 m | 0:49:08 | 19'16" | 3. (9) | Omega | |
15.02.2015 - VALENTIJN - Wintercriterium - Lommel - SAHARA | |||||||
D:08 | 800 m | 0:00:00 | 0'00" | -- (4) | Omega | ||
D:07 | 2900 m | 0:44:32 | 15'21" | 1. (3) | Omega | ||
01.02.2015 - Regionale - Ham | |||||||
D:08 | 1030 m | NT | Omega | ||||
D:07 | 2790 m | 0:35:48 | 12'49" | 1. (6) | Omega | ||
18.01.2015 - Bos van Hees - Schaffen - Zelem | |||||||
D:08 | 2900 m | NT | Omega | ||||
D:07 | 3200 m | 0:38:54 | 12'09" | 3. (5) | Omega | ||
30.12.2014 - Sylvester5-2014 - Gerhees | |||||||
D-10 | 2570 m | 0:43:12 | 16'48" | 5. (7) | Omega | ||
30.12.2014 - Daginschrijving Sylvester 2014 - Dag 5 - Gerhees | |||||||
D:04 | 1000 m | NT | Omega | ||||
29.12.2014 - Daginschrijving Sylvester 2014 - Dag 4 - | |||||||
D:17 | 1800 m | NT | Omega | ||||
29.12.2014 - Sylvester5-2014 - De Roeler | |||||||
D-10 | 2400 m | 0:41:25 | 17'15" | 4. (6) | Omega | ||
28.12.2014 - Sylvester5-2014 - Weyervlakte | |||||||
D-10 | 2600 m | 0:42:27 | 16'19" | 4. (11) | Omega | ||
27.12.2014 - Sylvester5-2014 - Witte Bergen | |||||||
D-10 | 2500 m | 0:59:21 | 23'44" | 5. (6) | Omega | ||
26.12.2014 - Sylvester5-2014 - Brouwhuisseheide | |||||||
D-10 | 2500 m | 0:34:19 | 13'43" | 4. (6) | Omega | ||
07.12.2014 - Sinterklaascross "Kamp van Beverlo" - Leopoldsburg | |||||||
D:07 | 2200 m | 0:27:37 | 12'33" | 2. (18) | Omega | ||
D:08 | 1000 m | NT | Omega | ||||
23.11.2014 - Memorial day Bos van Hees - Zelem | |||||||
D:07 | 3100 m | 0:34:02 | 10'58" | 2. (11) | Omega | ||
D:10 | NT | Omega | |||||
25.10.2014 - Herfstwisselbeker (Ploegen) - Bosbergen | |||||||
D:07 | 2700 m | 20 m | 0:52:29 | 19'26" | 4. (7) | Omega | |
27.04.2014 - NATIONALE MIDDLE DISTANCE - HOGE RIELEN- LICHTAART | |||||||
D-10 | 2500 m | 0:31:09 | 12'27" | 4. (10) | Omega | ||
06.04.2014 - Regionale - Turnhout | |||||||
D:07 | 2900 m | 0:53:26 | 18'25" | -- (5) | Omega | ||
09.03.2014 - VK middel - Sledderlo | |||||||
D. Pupilles | 2100 m | 0:30:22 | 14'27" | 5. (11) | Omega | ||
23.02.2014 - Nationale 1 / 2014 - Saanhoeve | |||||||
D-10 | 2200 m | 0:26:27 | 12'01" | 1. (8) | Omega | ||
16.02.2014 - Valentijn wintercriterium - Balen - Keiheuvel | |||||||
D:07 | 2700 m | 0:35:34 | 13'10" | 3. (15) | Omega | ||
02.02.2014 - Den Heuvel - Den Heuvel | |||||||
D:07 | 2840 m | 0:41:00 | 14'26" | 3. (7) | Omega | ||
D:08 | 1010 m | 0:00:00 | 0'00" | 0. (14) | Omega | ||
26.01.2014 - Regionale "Gerhagen" - Tessendelo | |||||||
D:08 | 1000 m | NT | Omega | ||||
D:07 | 2400 m | 0:26:47 | 11'09" | 1. (10) | Omega | ||
12.01.2014 - Wintercriterium - Hengelhoef | |||||||
D:07 | 3240 m | 0:57:35 | 17'46" | 3. (6) | Omega | ||
30.12.2013 - Sylvester day 5 Zwarte Weg - Leopoldsburg | |||||||
D-10 | 2700 m | 0:37:54 | 14'02" | 6. (8) | Omega | ||
29.12.2013 - Sylvester Dag 4 Staleyckerheide - Leopoldsburg | |||||||
D-10 | 2300 m | 0:30:30 | 13'15" | 7. (10) | Omega | ||
Kinder-O | 900 m | 0:00:01 | 0'01" | 1. (34) | Omega | ||
28.12.2013 - Sylvester Dag 3 Heeserbergen - Lommel | |||||||
Kinder-O | 920 m | 0:00:01 | 0'01" | 1. (25) | Omega | ||
D-10 | 2070 m | 0:20:04 | 9'41" | 6. (9) | Omega | ||
27.12.2013 - Sylvester Dag 2 Vierveld (WRE) - Maasmechelen | |||||||
Kinder-O | 5690 m | 0:01:00 | 0'10" | 1. (20) | Omega | ||
D-10 | 2070 m | 0:26:01 | 12'34" | 2. (8) | Omega | ||
26.12.2013 - Sylvester - Weelde | |||||||
Kinder-O | 1300 m | 0:01:00 | 0'46" | 1. (18) | Omega | ||
D-10 | 2300 m | 0:31:39 | 13'45" | 5. (9) | Omega | ||
21.12.2013 - Wintercriterium - Rodenberg | |||||||
D:07 | 2430 m | 0:32:53 | 13'31" | 3. (8) | Omega | ||
01.12.2013 - Sinterklaascross 'Kamp van Beverlo' - Leopoldsburg | |||||||
D:07 | 2100 m | 0:35:08 | 16'43" | 6. (11) | Omega | ||
17.11.2013 - Herfstwisselbeker - Neeroeteren | |||||||
D:07 | 2800 m | 0:39:44 | 14'11" | 2. (7) | Omega | ||
D:08 | 2800 m | 1:00:00 | 21'25" | -- (1) | Omega | ||
13.11.2013 - SVS 'Bos van Hees' - Schaffen | |||||||
D:05 | 2190 m | 0:26:25 | 12'03" | 4. (11) | Omega | ||
10.11.2013 - Wintercriterium - Galbergen | |||||||
D:08 | 1000 m | NT | Omega | ||||
D:07 | 2230 m | 0:29:50 | 13'22" | 1. (3) | Omega | ||
03.11.2013 - Ploegenwedstrijd - Zutendaal | |||||||
D:07 | 2800 m | 0:46:16 | 16'31" | 6. (13) | Omega | ||
20.10.2013 - VVO Kampioenschap Middle Distance - Kepkensberg | |||||||
D. Pupilles | 2160 m | 20 m | 0:40:40 | 18'49" | 9. (14) | Omega | |
06.10.2013 - Daginschrijving VK Aflossing "Bos van Hees" - Schaffen | |||||||
3 | 2000 m | 0:30:46 | 15'22" | 4. (21) | Omega | ||
29.09.2013 - BK aflossing - Helchteren | |||||||
D. Pupilles | 0:33:58 | 12'34" | -- (9) | Omega | |||
15.09.2013 - BK Lang - Kattenbos | |||||||
D-10 | 2760 m | 0:39:31 | 14'19" | 8. (12) | Omega | ||
Kinder-O | 0:01:00 | 1. (19) | Omega | ||||
08.09.2013 - Nationale 4 - Gruitroderbos | |||||||
D-10 | 2200 m | 0:42:07 | 19'08" | 4. (10) | Omega | ||
Kinder-O | NT | Omega | |||||
18.08.2013 - 3 daagse van Limburg - Pijnven-Rijksbos | |||||||
D-10 | 2120 m | 0:36:56 | 17'25" | 7. (11) | Omega | ||
Kinder-O | NT | Omega | |||||
17.08.2013 - 3 daagse van Limburg - Pijnven-Vlasmeer | |||||||
D-10 | 2020 m | 0:43:04 | 21'19" | 10. (10) | Omega | ||
Kinder-O | NT | Omega | |||||
16.08.2013 - 3 daagse van Limburg - Einderheide | |||||||
D-10 | 1980 m | 0:34:22 | 17'21" | 6. (10) | Omega | ||
Kinder-O | NT | Omega | |||||
16.06.2013 - Balendijk - Balendijk | |||||||
D:07 | 2500 m | 1:04:36 | 25'50" | 5. (8) | Omega | ||
05.05.2013 - Rik Thys - Diest | |||||||
D:07 | 2400 m | 0:43:02 | 17'55" | 9. (14) | Omega | ||
01.05.2013 - Stads-O - Stad Turnhout | |||||||
D:07 | 2200 m | 0:56:10 | 25'31" | 3. (10) | Omega | ||
03.03.2013 - Nationale 2 - Gerhees | |||||||
Kinder-O | 1000 m | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | -- (17) | Omega | ||
17.02.2013 - Sanicole - www.olomega.be | |||||||
Kinder-O | 1000 m | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | 1. (23) | Omega | ||
06.01.2013 - Wintercriterium Kelchterhoef WEST - Houthalen - Kelchterhoef | |||||||
D:07 | 2900 m | 0:51:50 | 17'52" | 3. (5) | Omega | ||
30.12.2012 - Sylvester 2012 - Oirschotseheide | |||||||
D-10 | 2400 m | 0:40:43 | 16'57" | 9. (11) | Omega | ||
29.12.2012 - Sylvester 2012 - Sonnisheide | |||||||
D-10 | 2300 m | 0:33:39 | 14'37" | -- (10) | Omega | ||
28.12.2012 - Sylvester 2012 - De Schrikkelberg | |||||||
D-10 | 2800 m | 0:48:24 | 17'17" | 10. (11) | Omega | ||
27.12.2012 - Sylvester 2012 - De Lietteberg | |||||||
D-10 | 2600 m | NCL | Omega | ||||
26.12.2012 - Sylvester 2012 - Solterheide | |||||||
D-10 | 2800 m | 1:14:23 | 26'33" | 9. (13) | Omega | ||
25.11.2012 - Memorial Day BRASEL - DESSEL | |||||||
D:07 | 2400 m | 0:51:22 | 21'24" | 8. (11) | Omega | ||
06.05.2012 - Regionale Hoge Rielen - Lichtaart | |||||||
D:07 | 2600 m | 1:05:04 | 25'01" | 6. (10) | Omega |