Classes D10N D12B D14N D16E D16N D18A D18B D18E D18N D20B D20E D20N D21A D21B D21E D21N D35A D35B D35N D40A D40B D40N D45B D45N D50B D50N D55B D60B D65B D70B H12B H12N H14N H16A H16B H16E H16N H18A H18B H18E H18N H20A H20B H20E H20N H21A H21B H21E H21N H35A H35B H35N H40A H40B H40N H45B H45N H50B H50N H55B H55N H60B H65B H65N H70B HMA ABTO C ABTO L DN1 DN2 Total
SplitsBrowser Splittimes - WinSplits Online
D10N , 2040 m , 45 m
1. VIEIRA Jessica Da S. BRA COFRON 0:59:31 29'10"
2. SILVA Mariana O. BRA COFRON 1:02:00 30'23"
3. DA SILVEIRA Laura C. C. L. BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 4:00:00 117'38"
Top
D12B , 2830 m , 65 m
1. FRANCO Gabriella D. BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 1:07:36 23'53"
2. LOTERIE Laurine FRA PWT 4:00:00 84'48"
Top
D14N , 2040 m , 45 m
1. SANTA CATARINA Debora Marti BRA COVoP 0:21:04 10'19"
2. PEDEBOS Tais Machado BRA COVoP 0:30:52 15'07"
3. DE SOUZA Ágatha G. BRA COUFRJ 0:31:28 15'25"
4. DE SIQUEIRA Ataiz Colvero BRA COVoP 0:38:13 18'44"
5. STRIBE Jéssica C. E. BRA Natura C.O. 4:00:00 117'38"
Top
D16E , 4370 m , 175 m
BECKER Sâmara Da Costa BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 4:00:00 54'55"
Top
D16N , 2510 m , 65 m
1. MARAFIGA Liliane R. BRA GEO SOU LÉLIA 0:42:02 16'44"
Top
D18A , 3840 m , 115 m
1. STRIBE Andressa Essy BRA Natura C.O. 1:00:36 15'46"
2. BRAZ Adriana Vieira BRA COPAN 1:04:06 16'41"
3. CARDOZO Rossana J. F. URU FUO 1:19:14 20'38"
4. DA SILVEIRA Carolina C. C. BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 4:00:00 62'30"
Top
D18B , 3430 m , 65 m
1. SCHIRMER Vanessa Cleusa BRA COPAN 1:46:33 31'03"
2. LAMPERT Pamina Dias BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 4:00:00 69'58"
Top
D18E , 4370 m , 175 m
1. DE MELLO Ana Paula C. BRA COI 1:06:31 15'13"
2. DORNELLES Sara Fabrina S. BRA Natura C.O. 1:25:25 19'32"
Top
D18N , 2510 m , 65 m
1. WITCHAKI Debora Fagundes BRA COVoP 1:28:30 35'15"
Top
D20B , 3910 m , 120 m
1. AIDUKAITIS Ane Catalina BRA COUFRJ 0:49:12 12'34"
Top
D20E , 4470 m , 175 m
1. BUENO Livia Maronesi BRA Natura C.O. 4:00:00 53'41"
Top
D20N , 2510 m , 65 m
1. GONZALEZ Erica A. BRA COUFRJ 0:30:52 12'17"
Top
D21A , 3940 m , 130 m
1. CASARIN Letícia Lermen BRA COVILLE 0:58:49 14'55"
2. CAMARGO Luzia Helena M. BRA AORJ 1:02:26 15'50"
3. STEEGEN Kim BEL K.O.L. 1:04:43 16'25"
4. MACEDO Ariane Lopes BRA Natura C.O. 1:05:44 16'41"
5. FIÚZA Patrícia J. BRA BAVECO 1:11:08 18'03"
6. HOTTZ Déborah BRA COUFRJ 1:11:55 18'15"
7. RODRIGUES Roberta Azevedo BRA COUFRJ 1:12:29 18'23"
8. CORREA Maria Del C. G. URU FUO 1:23:22 21'09"
9. TRILHA Valeria Moreira BRA BAVECO 1:24:45 21'30"
10. VEBBER Priscila Da R. BRA COCAPRI 1:28:25 22'26"
11. FERNANDEZ Letícia V. C. URU FUO 1:41:21 25'43"
Top
D21B , 3910 m , 120 m
1. AIDUKAITIS Ihvi Maria BRA COUFRJ 0:58:01 14'50"
2. PRIOR Paola Cristina BRA AORJ 1:04:24 16'28"
3. COSTA Carla Brito BRA COUFRJ 1:05:06 16'38"
4. BARRETO Cinthia R. De P BRA COUFRJ 1:20:21 20'32"
5. PAZ Paula Iracema BRA COUFRJ 1:20:31 20'35"
6. CASTELO BRANCO Etnã Pereira BRA RUMO VERDE 4:00:00 61'22"
DE REZENDE Luciana B. V. BRA Geo Sou Feliz 4:00:00 61'22"
Top
D21E , 4470 m , 175 m
1. MENDONÇA Juliane V. C. BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:56:21 12'36"
2. LEMES Ana Rachel M. BRA AORJ 0:56:44 12'41"
3. DUMMEL Juliana BRA COA 0:58:52 13'10"
4. DE CONTI Sonia BRA COSAM 1:01:07 13'40"
5. CABRAL Soraya G. BRA COUFRJ 1:07:46 15'09"
6. SILVA Marion Da Costa BRA Geo Sou Feliz 1:12:24 16'11"
7. GOBBO Antônia De F. BRA COI 1:13:45 16'29"
8. GARCIA Alceni Melo BRA COI 1:16:43 17'09"
9. PASTURIZA Miriam BRA COSAM 1:17:24 17'18"
10. AYMORÉ MARTINS Gabriela De BRA AORJ 1:19:45 17'50"
11. CLAUSI Carla Maria BRA COC 1:25:38 19'09"
12. PROCHNOW Rita De Cassia BRA Natura C.O. 1:27:43 19'37"
13. DE CARVALHO Tânia Maria J. BRA COUFRJ 4:00:00 53'41"
Top
D21N , 2430 m , 55 m
1. HECKLER Vivian Alves BRA COC 0:26:48 11'01"
2. DE BARROS Cristiane J. BRA COUFRJ 0:28:15 11'37"
KOZMINISKI Samanta D. Da S BRA COSC 0:28:15 11'37"
4. DA ROCHA Alline Martins BRA COUFRJ 0:28:37 11'46"
5. AGUIAR Maria F. A. BRA COUFRJ 0:28:38 11'46"
6. AARBAKKE Sigrid NOR PWT 0:32:27 13'21"
7. DE MACEDO Adriana Muniz BRA COUFRJ 0:33:12 13'39"
8. PASTA Adrieni BRA CORB 0:33:22 13'43"
9. LEMOS Louise Eugenio BRA COUFRJ 0:35:38 14'39"
10. DOS SANTOS Daiane BRA COC 0:38:03 15'39"
11. KOPPEK Maria Elisa BRA COUFRJ 0:46:32 19'08"
12. D’AVILA Claudia Santos BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:47:00 19'20"
13. DE SOUZA Sandra Helena F BRA COUFRJ 0:47:04 19'22"
14. MARCELINO Nilce M. De O. BRA COUFRJ 0:50:29 20'46"
15. VIEIRA Luciana Silva BRA COUFRJ 0:51:33 21'12"
16. CHRISTENSEN Marte NOR FET OL 4:00:00 98'45"
DE VARGAS Fabiana Neves BRA COSC 4:00:00 98'45"
MIRANCOS Camila Novaes BRA CORB 4:00:00 98'45"
Top
D35A , 3940 m , 130 m
1. KLEINMANN Lorena ARG CONVIDADO 1:02:43 15'55"
2. SILVI Simonne BEL K.O.L. 1:08:17 17'19"
Top
D35B , 3430 m , 65 m
1. DA ROSA Jacqueline BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:57:24 16'44"
2. DOS SANTOS Viviane Soares BRA COC 1:54:31 33'23"
3. LOTERIE Murielle FRA CONVIDADO 4:00:00 69'58"
Top
D35N , 2430 m , 55 m
1. FOGAÇA Rosangela F. C. BRA COPAN 0:38:20 15'46"
Top
D40A , 3840 m , 115 m
1. GUIMARÃES Iris Brito BRA COUFRJ 1:25:40 22'18"
2. FERNANDES Maria Cristina BRA COC 1:27:51 22'52"
Top
D40B , 3140 m , 120 m
1. VAZQUEZ Ana Maria ARG CONVIDADO 1:31:44 29'12"
Top
D40N , 2430 m , 55 m
1. ALVELID Karin SWE PWT 0:29:17 12'03"
2. SUCH Odilete P. BRA COC 0:45:31 18'43"
Top
D45B , 3140 m , 120 m
1. BJORNDAL Guri NOR PWT 0:40:07 12'46"
2. SALMI Maija FIN PWT 0:46:19 14'45"
3. BRENNE Elsie NOR PWT 0:51:41 16'27"
4. MÄRTENSSON Anna-Lena SWE PWT 0:52:03 16'34"
5. LITMANEN Päivi FIN PWT 1:07:44 21'34"
6. VIGOLO Neiva Maria C. BRA COC 1:09:56 22'16"
7. LEMOS Sonia Maria R. BRA COTE 1:28:26 28'09"
Top
D45N , 2510 m , 65 m
1. BASTIAN Sonia BRA COI 0:32:15 12'50"
2. DA SILVEIRA Jussara C. C. L BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:47:38 18'58"
Top
D50B , 2830 m , 65 m
1. STROM Ingrid SWE PWT 0:34:23 12'08"
2. JOHANSSON Margareta SWE PWT 0:34:46 12'17"
3. JANSSON Lena SWE PWT 0:34:54 12'19"
4. MONTE ALEGRE Maria Inêz R. BRA COCAMP 0:50:48 17'57"
5. BANDEIRA Hiléia Telles F BRA RUMO VERDE 1:53:34 40'07"
Top
D50N , 2510 m , 65 m
1. FRUTERO Maria Laura ARG Natura C.O. 0:41:17 16'26"
2. DOS SANTOS Elizabeth V. BRA COCAPRI 0:53:53 21'28"
3. MONTEIRO Sílvia G. De M. BRA BAVECO 1:07:45 26'59"
4. POSENATO Paula Maria BRA BAVECO 4:00:00 95'37"
Top
D55B , 2830 m , 65 m
1. HOLMSTROM Ann-Marie SWE PWT 0:29:24 10'23"
2. GLANS Inger SWE PWT 0:32:11 11'22"
3. HEGDAL Berit NOR PWT 0:35:36 12'34"
4. ANDERSSON Inger SWE PWT 0:39:32 13'58"
5. CLEVNERT Ulla SWE PWT 0:41:16 14'34"
6. OLSEN Birgit DEN PWT 0:44:03 15'33"
7. VIENANLINNA Marita FIN PWT 0:52:51 18'40"
8. PELKONEN Eeva FIN PWT 1:28:57 31'25"
Top
D60B , 2830 m , 65 m
1. MO BERGE Katharina NOR PWT 0:34:37 12'13"
2. DOHLEN Inger NOR PWT 0:38:16 13'31"
3. DAHLEN Elin NOR PWT 0:40:13 14'12"
4. LANGSETH Gerd NOR PWT 0:43:01 15'12"
5. TIDMAN Margareta SWE PWT 0:43:15 15'16"
6. IVEHAG Berith SWE PWT 0:43:59 15'32"
7. HURTIG Ingela SWE PWT 0:45:38 16'07"
8. AAS Marit NOR PWT 0:45:53 16'12"
9. GRANDE Ellen NOR PWT 0:52:48 18'39"
10. DAHLSTROM Gudrun SWE PWT 0:53:19 18'50"
11. GUNNARSSON Kerstin SWE PWT 0:56:44 20'02"
12. MELVILLE Katharine GBR CONVIDADO 1:02:36 22'07"
13. PERNEBY Sonja SWE PWT 1:07:16 23'46"
14. BJORDAL Inger Lise NOR PWT 1:13:21 25'55"
15. LINDHE Ulla SWE PWT 4:00:00 84'48"
Top
D65B , 2360 m , 60 m
1. LYSTAD Elsa NOR PWT 0:27:39 11'42"
2. JORUNDLAND Gudveig NOR PWT 0:30:31 12'55"
3. JONSSON Birgitta SWE PWT 0:38:13 16'11"
4. PEKKARINEN Eila FIN PWT 0:38:40 16'23"
5. ASPLUND Gertrud SWE PWT 0:41:17 17'29"
6. FRISK Inger SWE PWT 0:58:33 24'48"
7. LOFSTROM ERIKSSON Kajsa SWE PWT 4:00:00 101'41"
NILSEN Anne-Britt NOR PWT 4:00:00 101'41"
Top
D70B , 2360 m , 60 m
1. BUJORDET Eva NOR PWT 0:43:07 18'16"
Top
H12B , 2830 m , 65 m
1. JUNGES Charles Miler BRA COLB 0:43:45 15'27"
2. MAGALHÃES Gian Senna BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:44:31 15'43"
3. DA ROCHA Pedro A. M. BRA COPAN 0:46:52 16'33"
Top
H12N , 2040 m , 45 m
1. POHL Eduardo Franco BRA COPAN 0:33:43 16'31"
2. SUCH Felipe Petroski BRA COC 0:48:23 23'43"
Top
H14N , 2040 m , 45 m
1. PERES Dener De J. P. BRA COVoP 0:21:09 10'22"
2. DE CAMPOS Guilherme Paz BRA COVoP 0:22:33 11'03"
3. FRIEDRICH Frederico O. BRA COVoP 0:23:09 11'20"
4. CASSOL Cássio Dos S. BRA COPAN 0:23:18 11'25"
5. DELLAGLIO Rafael R. BRA COVoP 0:26:30 12'59"
Top
H16A , 3840 m , 115 m
1. GRUHM Fernando P. BRA COPAN 0:57:51 15'03"
Top
H16B , 3430 m , 65 m
1. CALGARE Arlei Marcelo BRA COPAN 0:55:21 16'08"
Top
H16E , 4370 m , 175 m
1. DA SILVA Roberto Cezar P BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 1:02:34 14'19"
2. PEIXOTO Douglas H. V. BRA CORDE 1:31:01 20'49"
Top
H16N , 2510 m , 65 m
1. FIGUEIRA Mauricio De S. BRA COVoP 0:20:18 8'05"
2. AIDUKAITIS Jarom Antony BRA COUFRJ 0:24:02 9'34"
3. SUCH Henrique P. BRA COC 0:25:37 10'12"
4. OBERTO Yuri Macuglia BRA COPAN 4:00:00 95'37"
Top
H18A , 3840 m , 115 m
1. BRAGA Christian J. C. URU FUO 0:46:08 12'00"
2. LEMA Pablo A. G. URU FUO 0:46:49 12'11"
3. DOS SANTOS Rogério R. BRA COPAN 0:53:09 13'50"
Top
H18B , 3430 m , 65 m
1. WEEGE Pedro Henrique BRA BAVECO 1:38:33 28'43"
Top
H18E , 4370 m , 175 m
1. ZÔRZO Égon Erlei BRA COMIB 0:48:17 11'02"
2. ANTUNES José Matheus BRA COPAN 0:50:56 11'39"
3. DA SILVA Tiago BRA COPAN 4:00:00 54'55"
Top
H18N , 2510 m , 65 m
1. MACHADO Jader Cardoso BRA COVoP 0:19:06 7'36"
2. HAUESTEIN Eder Batista BRA COPAN 0:19:42 7'50"
Top
H20A , 4590 m , 185 m
1. BERGARA Josué G. URU FUO 0:52:05 11'20"
2. MARAFIGA Elisandro R. BRA GEO SOU LÉLIA 4:00:00 52'17"
POMINA Cassiano Egger BRA COPAN 4:00:00 52'17"
Top
H20B , 3910 m , 120 m
1. WOLF Renan Alfredo H BRA BAVECO 0:48:37 12'26"
2. DA SILVA Rogério Araújo BRA RUMO VERDE 1:24:11 21'31"
3. SCHNEIDER Luís Otávio BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 4:00:00 61'22"
Top
H20E , 4470 m , 175 m
1. PEDROLO Jeferson T. S BRA Natura C.O. 0:55:47 12'28"
2. DE MIRANDA Bartolomeu C. BRA COPAN 1:00:35 13'33"
3. DOS SANTOS Luis Gustavo BRA COUFRJ 1:10:50 15'50"
Top
H20N , 2730 m , 75 m
1. GOMES Diego Viana BRA COUFRJ 0:55:49 20'26"
Top
H21A , 4880 m , 175 m
1. PASTURIZA Juliano Pereira BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:43:55 8'59"
2. FARIAS Luiz Eduardo R. BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:51:39 10'35"
3. PICININI Jean Carlo BRA COSMO 0:52:10 10'41"
4. MARTINSEN Trond Cato NOR PWT 0:52:13 10'42"
5. LEME Willians B. BRA COVAR 0:52:34 10'46"
6. GONZAGA Rogério Gil BRA COCAPRI 0:53:01 10'51"
7. MOREIRA Paulo F. S. BRA CCO 0:54:40 11'12"
8. DA ROSA Marlon N. BRA COVoP 0:56:32 11'35"
9. MARIA Paulo Mateus G. BRA COVoP 0:58:15 11'56"
10. DE OLIVEIRA Lairton Ribeiro BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:59:38 12'13"
11. ALVES Marcio Da Rosa BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 1:01:16 12'33"
12. HOCK Michael BEL ARDOC 1:01:24 12'34"
13. VIEIRA Aldenir Pedroso BRA COVoP 1:01:35 12'37"
14. DANIELSEN Steinar NOR PWT 1:02:04 12'43"
15. MONTEIRO Diogo Hersen BRA Geo Sou Feliz 1:05:27 13'24"
16. BOHRER Ramiro BRA RVCO 1:06:02 13'31"
17. DOURRON Martin A. L. URU FUO 1:06:09 13'33"
18. SARZENSKI Evandro Paulo BRA COSC 1:07:36 13'51"
19. DE OLIVEIRA Luciomar M. BRA COTi 1:09:49 14'18"
20. MOREIRA João Batista A. BRA COVoP 1:10:05 14'21"
21. CHERES Jader Messias BRA COGA 1:10:45 14'29"
22. BEZERRA Bruno V. B. BRA COUFRJ 1:12:11 14'47"
23. VAZQUEZ Tabare C. URU FUO 1:12:26 14'50"
24. DE JESUS Marcel Madeira BRA CBO 1:13:31 15'03"
25. CHOCHO Andrés R. V. URU FUO 1:14:06 15'11"
26. SCHRÖDER Jean Carlos BRA COVoP 1:15:42 15'30"
27. CAVA Wilson BRA COSMO 1:16:27 15'39"
28. GONÇALVES Rodney A. BRA CODAC 1:17:39 15'54"
29. PEREIRA Julio C. G. URU FUO 1:17:44 15'55"
30. DE MELO Cristian Vieira BRA COVoP 1:20:03 16'24"
31. FERNANDES Jussiê Martins BRA COVoP 1:27:36 17'57"
32. REY Angel A. R. URU FUO 1:30:55 18'37"
33. SAWERESSIG Vitor Caciano BRA COSMO 1:31:05 18'39"
34. ADEODATO Nilo Sarpa BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 1:34:29 19'21"
35. DA LUZ Danísio Saul BRA Natura C.O. 1:41:22 20'46"
36. CORRÊA Gustavo De R. BRA AORJ 1:53:57 23'21"
37. DAS CHAGAS João Carlos L. BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 2:13:35 27'22"
38. ALVES Lourenaldo Doss BRA Bda Pqdt 4:00:00 49'10"
DA SILVA André Mirancos BRA CORB 4:00:00 49'10"
DE MATOS Fábio S. BRA AORJ 4:00:00 49'10"
DE MELO Ricardo R. BRA COSMO 4:00:00 49'10"
DE OLIVEIRA Silvio Vitorino BRA COUFRJ 4:00:00 49'10"
FARIAS Daniel Lima BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 4:00:00 49'10"
GONÇALVES Luiz Cláudio M. BRA CORB 4:00:00 49'10"
KAMMLER Volmir Luiz BRA BAVECO 4:00:00 49'10"
LIMA FILHO Álvaro De A. F. BRA COCSUL 4:00:00 49'10"
NIKOLAISEN Per-Ivar NOR FET OL 4:00:00 49'10"
PIERRE JUNIOR Gelson Luiz BRA COUFRJ 4:00:00 49'10"
RIGO Fabiano D. BRA Natura C.O. 4:00:00 49'10"
SILVA Lucas Da Costa BRA Bda Pqdt 4:00:00 49'10"
SILVA Luciano Dos S. BRA COGA 4:00:00 49'10"
Top
H21B , 4220 m , 155 m
1. DE VINCENZO NETO João BRA CORDE 0:32:57 7'48"
2. BOENO Luiz Marcos BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:34:29 8'10"
3. PEREIRA Valau Ailton BRA COC 0:34:42 8'13"
4. PASTORINI Lair Roberto S. BRA COS 0:35:25 8'23"
5. FELBER Fernando P. BRA COS 0:35:44 8'28"
6. DE SOUZA João Rafael C. BRA CORB 0:36:26 8'38"
7. MARCELINO Cristiano De A. BRA COUFRJ 0:36:34 8'39"
8. SARTURI Marcio Minetti BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:37:36 8'54"
9. HENRIQUE Renézio BRA COSC 0:38:54 9'13"
10. FERREIRA Uilson R. BRA RUMO VERDE 0:40:40 9'38"
11. AIDUKAITI Dom Ricardo BRA COUFRJ 0:40:42 9'38"
12. BRUTTI Mauricio T. BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:41:33 9'50"
13. POSSATTI JUNIOR Gilmar R. BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:43:46 10'22"
14. TEIXEIRA Uilson R. N. BRA Natura C.O. 0:44:41 10'35"
15. SILVA Fabiano Chanan BRA COGA 0:45:40 10'49"
16. NÓBILOS Guilherme Z. BRA COVoP 0:46:18 10'58"
17. BLASQUEZ Diego Fonseca BRA COUFRJ 0:47:10 11'10"
18. BISCAGLIA Leo Rossato BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:47:12 11'11"
19. ALBECHE Jair Gonçalves BRA COFRON 0:47:51 11'20"
20. HORTA Marcelo Jacinto BRA Natura C.O. 0:48:10 11'24"
21. TEODOROWITSCH Roland BRA RUMO VERDE 0:48:52 11'34"
22. DE OLIVEIRA Marcelo F. C. BRA COUFRJ 0:49:04 11'37"
23. BUSKE Jonas André BRA COSC 0:49:10 11'39"
24. DOS SANTOS Adriano C. M. BRA Natura C.O. 0:49:50 11'48"
25. PEDROSO Lendro V. BRA COVoP 0:51:39 12'14"
26. DE SOUZA Leandro O. BRA RUMO VERDE 0:53:10 12'35"
27. PERIN André Luiz M. BRA CODAC 0:54:40 12'57"
28. CUENCA Álvaro URU FUO 0:58:57 13'58"
29. SILVA Alessandro De O BRA RUMO VERDE 1:03:57 15'09"
30. SANTOS Carlos José S. BRA COUFRJ 1:06:15 15'41"
31. GRAÇA Magdiel Nunes BRA AORJ 1:19:27 18'49"
32. CHRISTMANN Daniel Henrique BRA COSC 1:20:47 19'08"
33. DE ALMEIDA Rodrigo C. BRA RUMO VERDE 1:50:41 26'13"
34. BOBRZYK Tiago BRA COSAM 4:00:00 56'52"
DENARDI Valnei Bolzan BRA Natura C.O. 4:00:00 56'52"
FERNANDES Tiago Maler BRA COGA 4:00:00 56'52"
FUMACO Rafael Peres BRA COSC 4:00:00 56'52"
GONÇALVES Elton Alvarez BRA COFRON 4:00:00 56'52"
GUARNIER Ricardo Costa BRA COC 4:00:00 56'52"
HOGSETH Ola NOR FET OL 4:00:00 56'52"
KAUFFMANN Everson Luiz BRA COCAPRI 4:00:00 56'52"
KONZEN Cleber BRA COSC 4:00:00 56'52"
LUIZ Rodrigo Vezzosi BRA COS 4:00:00 56'52"
MAURER Sérgio BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 4:00:00 56'52"
MENEZES Dario L. R. BRA COFRON 4:00:00 56'52"
PAZINI Delevati BRA GRVE 4:00:00 56'52"
PEDROSO Marcos Paulo C. BRA COGA 4:00:00 56'52"
SALAPATA Marcelo BRA COSAM 4:00:00 56'52"
TANURE Fernando Cesar BRA CODAC 4:00:00 56'52"
Top
H21E , 5470 m , 235 m
1. STEFFLER Gilmar BRA COSAM 0:43:27 7'56"
2. PASTURIZA Leandro Pereira BRA COSAM 0:44:02 8'02"
3. ANIBELE André F. Pivoto BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:44:47 8'11"
4. KUMIECHICK Augustinho BRA RUMO VERDE 0:45:31 8'19"
5. DE MEDEIROS Fernando E. S. BRA COCAPRI 0:45:49 8'22"
6. TOKARSKI Claudio Luiz BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:47:27 8'40"
7. LUCCAS Eldemar BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:47:32 8'41"
8. BORTOLI Vandelei José BRA COSAM 0:49:17 9'00"
9. MARSTON Daniel GBR PWT 0:49:28 9'02"
10. DA ROCHA Valdinei K. BRA Natura C.O. 0:49:35 9'03"
11. KARNIKOWSKI Jucelino A. BRA COMIS 0:49:45 9'05"
12. DE ARAÚJO Carlos Alberto BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:50:53 9'18"
13. RENGIFO Robson Figueira BRA COCAPRI 0:51:00 9'19"
14. DOS SANTOS Cesar A. F. BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:51:07 9'20"
15. DA SILVA Jorge Luiz G. BRA COCAPRI 0:51:29 9'24"
16. COMORETTO Edione Marcos A BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:52:16 9'33"
17. LUDWING Jones BRA COSAM 0:53:14 9'43"
18. VIDAL Cleber Baratto BRA Natura C.O. 0:53:36 9'47"
19. SCHROPFER Gilson BRA COSAM 0:54:13 9'54"
20. MARSTON Neil Stuart GBR PWT 0:58:55 10'46"
21. DA SILVA Antonio José P. BRA COCAPRI 0:59:54 10'57"
22. DE VARGAS Genaro G. F. BRA RUMO VERDE 1:00:01 10'58"
23. DA ROCHA Jeverson BRA COC 1:01:13 11'11"
24. BONSFIELD Maurílio BRA COCI 1:01:48 11'17"
25. TILTNES Anders NOR SÖDERTALJE N. 1:02:27 11'25"
26. DA SILVA Mauro Claudinei BRA COCI 1:02:39 11'27"
27. VEBBER Valdecir Alvaro BRA COCAPRI 1:03:08 11'32"
28. TASCA Valdir BRA CCO 1:03:23 11'35"
29. BATISTA Marcelo Viana BRA CODAC 1:04:41 11'49"
30. WANDSCHER Valter BRA COCI 1:04:50 11'51"
31. LIRIO Diovane C. D. BRA COS 1:04:57 11'52"
32. DORNELLES José Otávio F. BRA Natura C.O. 1:05:43 12'00"
33. TORREZAM Rodrigo C. BRA COCAMP 1:07:41 12'22"
34. DA SILVA Arilson Lima BRA CODAC 1:25:34 15'38"
35. NASCIMENTO Gerson C. Dos S BRA COUFRJ 1:32:55 16'59"
36. ALMEIDA Francisco C. BRA Bda Pqdt 4:00:00 43'52"
FACCO Lorival Cargnin BRA COTA 4:00:00 43'52"
FRANCO João Manoel BRA COCAFA 4:00:00 43'52"
GUERRA Marcio A. De S. BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 4:00:00 43'52"
MAGALHÃES Elizafan Alves BRA CODAC 4:00:00 43'52"
OJEDA Anderson H. BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 4:00:00 43'52"
RAMOS Sérgio BRA Bda Pqdt 4:00:00 43'52"
SARAIVA JUNIOR Nilo Coelho BRA COC 4:00:00 43'52"
Top
H21N , 2730 m , 75 m
1. SILVEIRA Clóvis Alex BRA COSC 0:16:40 6'06"
2. POSSA Roberto Lavarda BRA Natura C.O. 0:19:39 7'11"
3. CASTRO Paulo Cezar P. BRA COI 0:20:38 7'33"
4. BASTOS Gustavo A. P. BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:23:29 8'36"
5. SARAIVA Miguel Victor N BRA COUFRJ 0:23:59 8'47"
6. POHLMANN Jakson BRA COSC 0:25:38 9'23"
7. PEDRO Nei Luis K. BRA RUMO VERDE 0:26:28 9'41"
8. SOARES Rafael Da Mota BRA Natura C.O. 0:27:00 9'53"
9. ALENCAR Marcelo Germano BRA COUFRJ 0:27:42 10'08"
10. PIPINO Oswaldo J. De C BRA COC 0:28:04 10'16"
11. FONTOURA Daniel Pereira BRA COA 0:29:25 10'46"
12. CUSTÓDIO Guilherme S. BRA COSC 0:31:54 11'41"
13. GORGA Eduardo Freitas BRA COSC 0:32:26 11'52"
14. OLIVEIRA Lucas Martins BRA COPAN 0:33:42 12'20"
15. PEQUENO Guilherme Fraga BRA COUFRJ 0:34:06 12'29"
16. DE VARGAS Marcio BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:35:02 12'49"
17. DA ROSA Saul Isaias BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:38:08 13'58"
18. DE OLIVEIRA Everton Vieira BRA RUMO VERDE 0:38:57 14'16"
19. DE BARROS Vinicus O. BRA COUFRJ 0:38:58 14'16"
20. DE LEMOS Leandro Rocha BRA COUFRJ 0:40:27 14'49"
21. KROTH Alberto Luiz G. BRA COSC 0:45:07 16'31"
22. DOS ANJOS Everton Miguel BRA RUMO VERDE 0:49:17 18'03"
23. PAULO JUNIOR Clebio Cesar BRA COUFRJ 0:51:14 18'46"
24. DA SILVA Alexandre F. BRA COUFRJ 4:00:00 87'54"
GOMES Íkaro Dutra BRA COSC 4:00:00 87'54"
SANTOS Arikson L. C. BRA COSC 4:00:00 87'54"
VICENTINI João Gabriel BRA COSC 4:00:00 87'54"
Top
H35A , 4590 m , 185 m - Canceled by decision of the Jury
1. ACOSTA Álvaro F. M. URU FUO 0:00:01 0'00"
BULSING Adriano Dalosto BRA COFRON 0:00:01 0'00"
CASARIN Evandro De Melo BRA COVILLE 0:00:01 0'00"
CHIOQUETTA Anisio Lezina BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:00:01 0'00"
DE CASTRO José F. M. BRA COFRON 0:00:01 0'00"
DE CONTI Cesar BRA COSAM 0:00:01 0'00"
DE OLIVEIRA Paulo Vargas BRA COVoP 0:00:01 0'00"
DE SOUZA Ricardo BRA COUFRJ 0:00:01 0'00"
DOS SANTOS José Cláudio T. BRA COUFRJ 0:00:01 0'00"
FERNANDES Odacir BRA COVAR 0:00:01 0'00"
MILINZ Carlos A. Brião BRA COFRON 0:00:01 0'00"
MOIANO Mauro C. Da S. BRA COVoP 0:00:01 0'00"
NIEDERMAYER Valmor BRA COSC 0:00:01 0'00"
NYGARD Svein NOR PWT 0:00:01 0'00"
PEREIRA Valdemir De J BRA CORB 0:00:01 0'00"
RODRIGUES Paulo Roberto S BRA RUMO VERDE 0:00:01 0'00"
SCARAMUSSA João Alberto F. BRA COS 0:00:01 0'00"
TRINDADE Daniel Vargas BRA COVoP 0:00:01 0'00"
19. DE MEDEIROS José Rogério C. BRA FOMS 4:00:00 52'17"
PEREIRA Anardino S. BRA COASSPA 4:00:00 52'17"
Top
H35B , 3910 m , 120 m
1. DE MACHADO Ricardo Machado BRA RUMO VERDE 0:35:51 9'10"
2. FANFA César BRA COSMO 0:40:40 10'24"
3. LOPES Darci Dornelles BRA Natura C.O. 0:43:56 11'14"
4. DE ALMEIDA Julio Cesar BRA COCAPRI 0:44:50 11'27"
5. TOGNI Gelson Luis BRA COGA 0:46:56 12'00"
6. DALFERTH Milton Vilnei BRA COSC 0:48:19 12'21"
7. AZEVEDO Edson Dos S. BRA COFRON 0:48:34 12'25"
8. BITTENCOURT Fábio Ramos BRA BAVECO 0:54:31 13'56"
9. VIEIRA Sergio U. P. BRA COFRON 0:59:44 15'16"
10. DA SILVA Marco Antonio F BRA RUMO VERDE 1:01:23 15'41"
11. VALENTI Júlio César BRA BAVECO 1:03:38 16'16"
12. FERREIRA Cesar Gomes BRA COUFRJ 4:00:00 61'22"
Top
H35N , 2430 m , 55 m
1. ZANCHI Valmor BRA COSC 0:21:21 8'47"
2. DE OLIVEIRA Luciano Real BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:30:13 12'26"
3. DA ROSA Rogério BRA COSC 4:00:00 98'45"
Top
H40A , 4590 m , 185 m
1. DE SIQUEIRA Volmir C. BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:50:35 11'01"
2. ERIKSSON John SWE VÄXJO OK 0:50:39 11'02"
3. TIECHER Mauro A. De O. BRA COVoP 0:51:58 11'19"
4. DOS SANTOS Edimundo E. BRA COA 0:53:15 11'36"
5. MARQUES Denimar Sarat BRA COI 0:53:27 11'38"
6. CARDOSO João Carlos BRA COCAPRI 0:54:20 11'50"
7. ZÔRZO Erlei Antonio BRA COMIB 0:59:49 13'01"
8. JUNGES Hilário L. BRA COLB 1:00:57 13'16"
9. SILVA Paulo França BRA COCAPRI 1:05:43 14'19"
10. DA SILVA José Maria P. BRA COUFRJ 1:10:00 15'15"
11. DE OLIVEIRA Luiz Francisco BRA BAVECO 1:26:00 18'44"
12. DE MOURA Luiz Antônio BRA Bda Pqdt 4:00:00 52'17"
HENNIG José A. De O. BRA COSC 4:00:00 52'17"
MACIEL José Ramiro BRA BAVECO 4:00:00 52'17"
RAUPP Flávio Dos S. BRA CODAC 4:00:00 52'17"
TEIXEIRA Hilario BRA COBRA 4:00:00 52'17"
VENÂNCIO Newton BRA COCAPRI 4:00:00 52'17"
Top
H40B , 3910 m , 120 m
1. DE VARGAS Elvandir BRA COSC 0:41:13 10'32"
2. GORANSSON Lars SWE PWT 0:42:10 10'47"
3. LOPES Arizoli Da S. BRA COC 0:45:05 11'31"
4. MACHADO Gerson Farinha BRA COFRON 0:50:29 12'54"
5. SUCH Pedro Vieira BRA COC 0:51:35 13'11"
6. DA SILVA Nairon Oberto BRA COPAN 1:21:27 20'49"
7. BECKER Vanderlei BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 4:00:00 61'22"
LOTERIE Jean-François FRA CONVIDADO 4:00:00 61'22"
PEREIRA Jorge R. B. BRA GEPB 4:00:00 61'22"
PILZ Werner BRA BAVECO 4:00:00 61'22"
Top
H40N , 2430 m , 55 m
1. SIQUEIRA Jamir Antonio A BRA COSC 0:23:23 9'37"
2. GARCIA Claudir Brasil BRA COVoP 0:45:40 18'47"
Top
H45B , 3140 m , 120 m
1. DOS SANTOS José Roni BRA COSC 0:27:56 8'53"
2. BRAATEN Ingvar NOR PWT 0:34:12 10'53"
3. GONGRA Nilson BRA COC 0:36:45 11'42"
4. LEMOS Alcino L. Da C. BRA COTE 0:41:28 13'12"
5. DE MORAES Claudio D. BRA ORIENTEER 0:51:02 16'15"
6. BÄRWALDT João G. B. BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:52:23 16'40"
Top
H45N , 2510 m , 65 m
1. DA SILVEIRA Geraldo Lopes BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 4:00:00 95'37"
Top
H50B , 3140 m , 120 m
1. STRANDHAGEN Torgeir NOR PWT 0:31:11 9'55"
2. KACMARCIK Jaroslav CZE PWT 0:32:39 10'23"
3. VOLLEN Magne NOR PWT 0:33:05 10'32"
4. JANSSON Tord SWE PWT 0:39:02 12'25"
5. MONTE ALEGRE Eduardo BRA COCAMP 0:41:55 13'20"
6. ALBERTO Fermino Valnei BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:42:35 13'33"
7. KARTASLAMMI Ari FIN PWT 0:43:17 13'47"
8. DE FARIA Gilson BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 0:45:54 14'37"
9. ERIKSEN Are Harald NOR PWT 0:47:05 14'59"
10. SCHARDONG José Luiz BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 1:08:09 21'42"
Top
H50N , 2510 m , 65 m
1. SIMÕES FILHO Oscar Alves BRA BAVECO 0:25:43 10'14"
2. SQUINZANI Antonio Celio BRA COGA 0:47:05 18'45"
3. MONTEIRO Valério BRA BAVECO 0:56:05 22'20"
Top
H55B , 3140 m , 120 m
1. DE CAMPOS FILHO Antonio Alv BRA COCAPRI 0:31:43 10'06"
2. OLSEN Klaus DEN PWT 0:36:14 11'32"
3. LAKKALA Ossi FIN PWT 0:39:45 12'39"
4. DEICHMANN Euclides BRA COCAMP 0:41:27 13'12"
5. ANDERSSON Goran SWE PWT 0:44:31 14'10"
6. VALI-KLEMELA Seppo FIN PWT 0:44:38 14'12"
7. STROM Larsowe SWE PWT 0:45:15 14'24"
8. BUGGE Tom NOR PWT 0:52:28 16'42"
9. ALILONTTINEN Martti FIN PWT 0:53:27 17'01"
10. MARANHOTO Djair Braga BRA COCMBH 0:54:02 17'12"
11. VENNEVIK Nils-Olav NOR PWT 0:55:57 17'49"
12. SANTARE Harri FIN PWT 1:01:51 19'41"
13. MORALES Amilcar Hubo Q. BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 1:22:07 26'09"
14. BANDEIRA Gilberto F. A. BRA RUMO VERDE 2:24:08 45'54"
15. BJORKAAS Anders NOR PWT 4:00:00 76'25"
LUNDSTROM Lars FIN PWT 4:00:00 76'25"
SALMINEN Jorma FIN PWT 4:00:00 76'25"
VANAKEN Roger BEL Omega 4:00:00 76'25"
Top
H55N , 2510 m , 65 m
1. GLANS Dan SWE PWT 0:37:39 15'00"
Top
H60B , 2830 m , 65 m
1. AHTIAINEN Pertti FIN PWT 0:24:32 8'40"
2. IVEHAG Kennet SWE PWT 0:27:31 9'43"
3. BJORDAL Roar NOR PWT 0:27:41 9'46"
4. HVOSLEF Henrik NOR PWT 0:27:46 9'48"
5. ERIKSSON Bernt SWE PWT 0:29:06 10'16"
6. VIENANLINNA Timo FIN PWT 0:29:11 10'18"
7. NISSI Raimo FIN PWT 0:29:54 10'33"
8. KARLSSON Lennart SWE PWT 0:29:58 10'35"
9. MARIQUE Robert BEL Hermathenae 0:31:15 11'02"
10. ANDERSSON Bengt SWE PWT 0:32:22 11'26"
11. PEITSALA Osmo FIN PWT 0:32:48 11'35"
12. HEDENSTROM Rauno FIN PWT 0:34:48 12'17"
13. HURTIG Anders SWE PWT 0:36:27 12'52"
14. HEDLUND Ronny SWE PWT 0:39:34 13'58"
15. MYOHANEN Heino FIN PWT 0:43:30 15'22"
16. PRESTERUD Hans Martin NOR PWT 0:52:34 18'34"
17. CUNHA Milton BRA COVAR 0:53:30 18'54"
18. SCHONARDIE FILHO Leopoldo BRA COI 1:04:38 22'50"
19. TAVARES Antonio R. BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 1:19:43 28'10"
20. MAKI-LAURILA Raimo FIN PWT 4:00:00 84'48"
MELVILLE Bill GBR CONVIDADO 4:00:00 84'48"
Top
H65B , 2360 m , 60 m
1. BERG Goran SWE PWT 0:21:29 9'06"
2. SOLERLOD Svein Oddvar NOR PWT 0:22:20 9'27"
3. EGNER Bjorn NOR PWT 0:22:43 9'37"
4. ERLIEN Oddvar NOR PWT 0:23:58 10'09"
5. DAHLEN Tormod NOR PWT 0:24:00 10'10"
6. GJELSTAD Oddvar NOR PWT 0:24:21 10'19"
7. KOPONEN Pentti FIN PWT 0:25:33 10'49"
8. RASMUSSEN Tore S NOR PWT 0:26:01 11'01"
9. REBARD Leif NOR PWT 0:27:40 11'43"
10. EDVARDSEN Thor NOR PWT 0:28:07 11'54"
11. TIDMAN Ake SWE PWT 0:28:21 12'00"
12. MAGNUSSON Villy SWE PWT 0:28:50 12'13"
13. NILSSON Burne SWE PWT 0:29:03 12'18"
14. LUND Per NOR PWT 0:29:20 12'25"
15. GUNNARSSON Rune SWE PWT 0:29:39 12'33"
16. JOKIPELTO Seppo FIN PWT 0:30:34 12'57"
17. DAHLSTROM Torsten SWE PWT 0:31:25 13'18"
18. TRYTI Stein NOR PWT 0:32:19 13'41"
19. PETTERSEN Arve NOR PWT 0:32:38 13'49"
20. PERNEBY Lars-Erik SWE PWT 0:32:55 13'56"
21. AAS Kare NOR PWT 4:00:00 101'41"
BOLINDER Ulf SWE PWT 4:00:00 101'41"
LYSTAD Lars Petter NOR PWT 4:00:00 101'41"
RONNE Hans G. NOR PWT 4:00:00 101'41"
Top
H65N , 2510 m , 65 m
PILZ Walter BRA BAVECO 4:00:00 95'37"
Top
H70B , 2360 m , 60 m
1. CARLSSON Rune SWE PWT 0:20:59 8'53"
2. ESKILSSON Ulf SWE PWT 0:24:44 10'28"
3. EKEBJAR Goran SWE PWT 0:24:49 10'30"
4. KVAASE Helge NOR PWT 0:26:21 11'09"
5. BUJORDET Arnfinn NOR PWT 0:26:31 11'14"
6. JORUNDLAND Einar NOR PWT 0:27:12 11'31"
7. SCHEIE Arne Chr NOR PWT 0:28:18 11'59"
8. OYVANN Aage NOR PWT 0:31:11 13'12"
9. DE BORBA Pompílio Flores BRA COI 0:35:46 15'09"
10. ERIKSSON Olle SWE PWT 0:38:18 16'13"
11. SJOBERG Karl-Erik SWE PWT 0:38:50 16'27"
12. WESTERLUND Sixten SWE PWT 0:42:10 17'52"
13. ASTRUP Truls NOR PWT 0:43:44 18'31"
14. FRISK Bengt SWE PWT 4:00:00 101'41"
Top
HMA , 2940 m , 65 m
1. BRITO Sérgio G. BRA COUFRJ 0:23:46 8'05"
2. MÅRTENSSON Jörgen SWE PWT 0:23:55 8'08"
3. TORREZAM Itamar BRA COC 0:28:41 9'45"
4. KELLENS Jean Pierre BEL K.O.L. 0:30:38 10'25"
5. SATLER Amilcare José BRA BAVECO 0:31:31 10'43"
6. DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR Dirceu No BRA COCAPRI 0:31:44 10'47"
7. DE SOUZA Ambrozio G. BRA COUFRJ 0:33:09 11'16"
8. WEEGE Mario BRA BAVECO 0:41:27 14'05"
9. BARBOZA Levi Roberto BRA COCAPRI 0:47:04 16'00"
10. DEMARCHI Jaime BRA COC 4:00:00 81'37"
GOMES João A. Freitas BRA BAVECO 4:00:00 81'37"
KOPLAND Jens Kr. NOR PWT 4:00:00 81'37"
Top
ABTO C , 2510 m , 65 m
1. SIQUEIRA Andrielle F. BRA Natura C.O. 0:34:18 13'39"
2. DITZ Andreia BRA Natura C.O. 0:34:56 13'55"
3. VIEIRA Iraja BRA Natura C.O. 0:42:03 16'45"
4. GOMES Luciana C. BRA CONVIDADO 0:46:33 18'32"
5. BAGATINI Carlos BRA COSC 0:53:31 21'19"
6. DRANGSHO LD NOR PWT 4:00:00 95'37"
Top
ABTO L , 3910 m , 120 m
1. CAETANO Valdecir BRA COA 0:34:39 8'51"
2. DA CUNHA Gustavo M. BRA CONVIDADO 0:40:15 10'17"
3. ANDRADE Luciano BRA CONVIDADO 0:45:52 11'43"
4. DE MOURA Carlos R. BRA CONVIDADO 0:47:50 12'14"
5. MANZANES Paulo URU FUO 0:48:14 12'20"
6. CORREIA Antonio A. BRA CONVIDADO 0:55:08 14'06"
7. PASCOTINI Alexandre BRA C. O. de Santa Maria 1:04:20 16'27"
8. COELHO Sergio URU FUO 1:19:12 20'15"
9. DE MORAES Leandro C. BRA ORIENTEER 1:36:07 24'34"
10. CUQUEJO Andreia URU FUO 4:00:00 61'22"
MARIA Elias da Silva BRA CONVIDADO 4:00:00 61'22"
Top
ABTO L , 2510 m , 65 m
XAVIER Kenner BRA CONVIDADO 4:00:00 95'37"
Top
DN1 , 2040 m , 45 m
BECKER Vitória Helena BRA BAVECO 4:00:00 117'38"
Top
DN2 , 2040 m , 45 m
MACHADO Eleusa Vargas BRA BAVECO 4:00:00 117'38"
XAVIER Patricia C. BRA CONVIDADO 4:00:00 117'38"
Top
PWT 124
C. O. de Santa Maria 48
COUFRJ 46
COSC 25
COVoP 24
Natura C.O. 23
BAVECO 20
COC 19
COPAN 17
RUMO VERDE 17
COCAPRI 16
CONVIDADO 16
FUO 16
COFRON 11
COSAM 10
COI 8
AORJ 7
CODAC 7
COGA 7
CORB 6
Bda Pqdt 5
COS 5
COSMO 5
COA 4
COCAMP 4
GEO SOU LÉLIA 4
COCI 3
COVAR 3
K.O.L. 3
CCO 2
COLB 2
COMIB 2
CORDE 2
COTE 2
COVILLE 2
ORIENTEER 2
ARDOC 1
CBO 1
COASSPA 1
COBRA 1
COCAFA 1
COCMBH 1
COCSUL 1
COMIS 1
COTA 1
COTi 1
FET OL 1
FOMS 1
Geo Sou Feliz 1
GEPB 1
GRVE 1
Hermathenae 1
Omega 1
RVCO 1
SÖDERTALJE N. 1
VÄXJO OK 1
Total: 537