|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Tille DE SMUL | Omega | 2:35:19 | 0:27:12 | (2) | 0:33:44 | (1) | 0:28:16 | (1) | 0:29:32 | (1) | 0:36:35 | (2) |
2. | Sofie BOSMANS | Omega | 3:40:44 | 0:34:19 | (4) | 0:59:21 | (5) | 0:42:27 | (3) | 0:41:25 | (4) | 0:43:12 | (5) |
| Feike KERCKHOFS | Omega | not classified | 0:30:16 | (3) | NCL | | 0:52:11 | (7) | 0:32:29 | (2) | 0:28:42 | (1) |
| Hanne TIESTERS | Omega | not classified | DNS | | 0:41:45 | (3) | 0:53:20 | (8) | 1:34:36 | (5) | 0:41:12 | (4) |
| Marit ZWIKKER | ARGUS | not classified | 0:36:04 | (5) | DNS | | 0:59:37 | (9) | 0:41:15 | (3) | 0:52:18 | (6) |
| Mette TIESTERS | Omega | not classified | DNS | | 0:48:58 | (4) | 1:11:26 | (10) | DNS | | 1:04:15 | (7) |
| Eline DEBAERE | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 0:36:35 | (2) |
| Sarah ROOMAN | TROL | not classified | 0:25:13 | (1) | 0:41:29 | (2) | 0:32:07 | (2) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Kato BROUCKAERT | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 0:44:28 | (4) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Lies BROUCKAERT | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 0:44:43 | (5) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Noor DE MITS | TROL | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 0:44:55 | (6) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Mara DE CLERCQ | VVO 96 | not classified | 1:04:39 | (6) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Lotte VAN BOVEN | TROL | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | K.O.L. | 2:27:13 | 0:21:51 | (2) | 0:28:26 | (1) | 0:33:39 | (2) | 0:28:15 | (1) | 0:35:02 | (7) |
2. | Lisse CEULEMANS | TROL | 2:30:08 | 0:21:12 | (1) | 0:30:02 | (2) | 0:35:17 | (4) | 0:35:38 | (3) | 0:27:59 | (2) |
3. | Rebecca THYSSEN | Horsens Orienteringsklub | 2:45:08 | 0:22:06 | (3) | 0:41:33 | (4) | 0:29:19 | (1) | 0:40:00 | (6) | 0:32:10 | (5) |
4. | Kato KEUPPENS | Omega | 3:05:35 | 0:22:33 | (4) | 1:00:59 | (5) | 0:35:03 | (3) | 0:36:31 | (4) | 0:30:29 | (3) |
5. | Alix VILLAR | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | 3:23:39 | 0:28:54 | (7) | 1:01:26 | (6) | 0:37:19 | (5) | 0:39:56 | (5) | 0:36:04 | (8) |
| Lotte TIESTERS | Omega | not classified | DNS | | 1:17:31 | (7) | 0:50:15 | (6) | 0:46:37 | (8) | 0:48:07 | (9) |
| Klara ANDERSSON | OK Orion | not classified | 0:28:06 | (6) | DNS | | DNS | | 0:40:26 | (7) | 0:25:58 | (1) |
| Emma MAES | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 0:32:21 | (2) | 0:32:00 | (4) |
| Julia KREKELS | TROL | not classified | 0:23:37 | (5) | 0:39:50 | (3) | DNS | | DNS | | 0:32:57 | (6) |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Kajsa ANDERSSON | OK Orion | 3:02:53 | 0:37:23 | (2) | 0:41:22 | (1) | 0:36:00 | (1) | 0:38:00 | (3) | 0:30:08 | (1) |
2. | Ems DE SMUL | Omega | 3:07:12 | 0:41:24 | (4) | 0:44:08 | (2) | 0:38:48 | (3) | 0:32:27 | (1) | 0:30:25 | (2) |
3. | Zoé VILLAR | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | 3:14:20 | 0:37:12 | (1) | 0:50:03 | (4) | 0:37:43 | (2) | 0:38:10 | (4) | 0:31:12 | (3) |
4. | Hélène CHAMPIGNY | POLES (famille champigny) | 3:33:05 | 0:41:10 | (3) | 0:49:54 | (3) | 0:48:58 | (5) | 0:34:03 | (2) | 0:39:00 | (4) |
5. | Alberte THYSSEN | Horsens Orienteringsklub | 3:49:45 | 0:42:49 | (5) | 0:50:43 | (5) | 0:54:26 | (8) | 0:40:34 | (5) | 0:41:13 | (8) |
6. | Oona KUOSMANEN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 4:19:39 | 0:54:22 | (8) | 1:01:38 | (6) | 0:50:21 | (6) | 0:48:56 | (7) | 0:44:22 | (10) |
7. | Siel DE SMUL | Omega | 4:23:19 | 0:49:56 | (6) | 1:07:30 | (8) | 0:56:39 | (9) | 0:50:09 | (8) | 0:39:05 | (5) |
| Lotte WILLEMS | Omega | not classified | 0:53:08 | (7) | NCL | | 0:52:34 | (7) | 0:46:32 | (6) | 0:40:51 | (7) |
| Julie VAN MUYSEN | Omega | not classified | DNS | | 1:06:17 | (7) | DNS | | 0:55:38 | (9) | 0:40:26 | (6) |
| Julie SMEETS | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 0:44:13 | (9) |
| Caroline MULLENS | VVO 96 | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | NCL | |
| Lene ELSEN | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 1:00:54 | (10) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Sophie BROUCKAERT | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 0:48:37 | (4) | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Hannah THIELS | Omega | 3:06:18 | 0:31:43 | (1) | 0:41:53 | (1) | 0:39:31 | (1) | 0:40:01 | (1) | 0:33:10 | (1) |
2. | Magalie GILLET | Omega | 3:32:22 | 0:40:33 | (2) | 0:50:00 | (3) | 0:42:04 | (2) | 0:45:10 | (3) | 0:34:35 | (3) |
3. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | K.O.L. | 3:32:47 | 0:40:56 | (3) | 0:47:50 | (2) | 0:44:58 | (3) | 0:44:59 | (2) | 0:34:04 | (2) |
4. | Laura JACOBS | Omega | 4:39:11 | 0:51:34 | (6) | 1:03:39 | (5) | 0:55:50 | (4) | 1:00:42 | (7) | 0:47:26 | (6) |
5. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | Omega | 4:42:20 | 0:47:41 | (4) | 1:02:58 | (4) | 1:08:16 | (7) | 0:56:35 | (5) | 0:46:50 | (5) |
6. | Sara DEBYSER | Omega | 4:49:36 | 0:52:09 | (7) | 1:07:09 | (6) | 1:02:05 | (6) | 0:56:49 | (6) | 0:51:24 | (7) |
| Lena BUEKENHOUT | Omega | not classified | 0:51:24 | (5) | NCL | | 0:58:30 | (5) | 0:46:06 | (4) | 0:51:47 | (8) |
| Lies DEFERME | hamok | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 0:39:04 | (4) |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Kim TIREZ | K.O.L. | 5:46:52 | 0:57:49 | (3) | 1:20:18 | (1) | 1:23:51 | (1) | 1:01:17 | (1) | 1:03:37 | (1) |
| Anke GLASSÉE | Junioren2015 VVO | not classified | 0:51:16 | (2) | NCL | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Elke VERDEYEN | Omega | not classified | 0:46:56 | (1) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Claudia ROOMAN | TROL | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
| Aleksandra WASZCZUK | UKS Traper Zlocieniec | not classified | 0:41:17 | (1) | 0:59:06 | (1) | NCL | | 0:44:35 | (1) | 0:41:55 | (1) |
| Fiona PETERSEN | Cambridge University Orienteering Club | not classified | DNS | | 1:19:24 | (2) | 1:22:53 | (1) | 0:51:55 | (2) | 0:57:18 | (2) |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Greet OEYEN | hamok | 3:51:45 | 0:30:18 | (4) | 0:52:18 | (1) | 0:52:48 | (1) | 0:55:18 | (3) | 0:41:03 | (1) |
2. | Claire WARD | Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club | 3:53:34 | 0:29:05 | (2) | 0:59:40 | (2) | 0:54:07 | (2) | 0:48:56 | (1) | 0:41:46 | (2) |
3. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | Omega | 4:17:31 | 0:34:11 | (8) | 1:05:07 | (4) | 0:56:44 | (4) | 0:54:41 | (2) | 0:46:48 | (4) |
4. | Anna MOILANEN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 4:21:13 | 0:33:50 | (7) | 1:00:39 | (3) | 1:03:40 | (6) | 0:55:58 | (4) | 0:47:06 | (5) |
5. | Helena PLUYMERS | TROL | 5:14:12 | 0:37:52 | (10) | 1:13:57 | (6) | 1:18:29 | (10) | 1:11:24 | (5) | 0:52:30 | (6) |
| Mira SCHEIR | hamok | not classified | 0:33:36 | (6) | DNS | | 0:59:16 | (5) | DNS | | 0:46:26 | (3) |
| Saartje SALLAERTS | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 1:18:30 | (11) | DNS | | 0:55:03 | (7) |
| Lieke VAN OPSTAL | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:43:15 | (14) | DNS | | 1:11:00 | (8) | 1:17:06 | (7) | DNS | |
| Linda SCHRADER | OLifant | not classified | 0:41:30 | (12) | DNS | | 1:11:11 | (9) | 1:13:56 | (6) | DNS | |
| Kim GEYPEN | Omega | not classified | 0:32:14 | (5) | NCL | | 0:56:27 | (3) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Meri CHKRIPESKA | TROL | not classified | 0:41:14 | (11) | NCL | | 1:09:11 | (7) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Mijke MALLEKOOTE | KOVZ | not classified | 0:47:40 | (16) | DNS | | 1:20:12 | (12) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Miek FABRÉ | Omega | not classified | 0:30:09 | (3) | 1:08:22 | (5) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Ausrine KUTKAITE | IFK Lidingö SOK | not classified | 0:27:21 | (1) | NCL | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Aurélie DESCHEPPER | Balise 10 | not classified | 0:44:16 | (15) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Lina BULOVAITE | OLifant | not classified | 0:42:33 | (13) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Sofie HERREMANS | hamok | not classified | 0:34:34 | (9) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Elien MELIS | hamok | 4:25:39 | 0:48:29 | (2) | 0:52:57 | (2) | 0:53:54 | (1) | 0:52:37 | (1) | 0:57:42 | (5) |
2. | Kim STEEGEN | K.O.L. | 5:08:27 | 1:02:29 | (3) | 1:18:04 | (7) | 1:06:59 | (4) | 0:52:43 | (2) | 0:48:12 | (1) |
3. | Ellen HOUBEN | hamok | 5:09:13 | 1:11:20 | (8) | 0:58:13 | (3) | 1:06:39 | (3) | 1:02:17 | (4) | 0:50:44 | (2) |
4. | An KESSELAERS | Omega | 5:20:38 | 1:02:49 | (4) | 1:03:06 | (4) | 1:22:41 | (7) | 0:54:57 | (3) | 0:57:05 | (4) |
5. | Lucie KALINOVA | Rozmaryn Litomerice | 5:58:39 | 1:07:43 | (6) | 1:07:29 | (5) | 1:29:14 | (9) | 1:03:58 | (5) | 1:10:15 | (6) |
| Julie GENAR | TROL | not classified | 1:13:18 | (9) | NCL | | 1:34:39 | (10) | 1:25:03 | (7) | 1:22:07 | (7) |
| Ellen MOLS | hamok | not classified | 1:05:18 | (5) | 1:09:12 | (6) | 1:10:20 | (6) | DNS | | 0:54:09 | (3) |
| Karien PEPERKAMP | KOVZ | not classified | 1:23:20 | (11) | DNS | | 1:25:29 | (8) | 1:10:15 | (6) | DNS | |
| Anneleen AERTS | VVO 96 | not classified | 1:21:32 | (10) | 1:33:42 | (11) | 1:42:43 | (11) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Annelies VERMONDEN | TROL | not classified | 0:46:28 | (1) | 0:51:13 | (1) | 1:09:32 | (5) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Natascha SPATHMANN | K.O.L. | not classified | 1:08:54 | (7) | 1:26:09 | (9) | 1:46:19 | (12) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Tinne BOSMANS | Omega | not classified | DNS | | 1:18:13 | (8) | 1:02:20 | (2) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Sarah MALEVÉ | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | 1:29:39 | (10) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Lien VANDERLINDEN | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Saskia METZGER | OLK Fricktal | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
| Ingela ANDERSSON | OK Orion | not classified | NCL | | 0:54:17 | (1) | 0:51:05 | (1) | 0:59:37 | (3) | 0:50:36 | (3) |
| Baiba KAULINA | OK Kapa | not classified | DNS | | 1:05:57 | (2) | 1:01:17 | (3) | 1:07:48 | (4) | 0:50:58 | (4) |
| Amanda MOLENAAR | HOC'93 | not classified | 0:42:43 | (1) | DNS | | 0:51:22 | (2) | 0:58:54 | (2) | 0:49:55 | (2) |
| Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 0:43:59 | (1) | 0:36:16 | (1) |
| Anja STYNEN | hamok | not classified | 0:52:45 | (2) | 1:28:19 | (3) | 1:23:00 | (4) | DNS | | 0:58:36 | (5) |
| Lia LENAERS | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 1:35:56 | (5) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Ellen DESCHEPPER | TROL | not classified | 0:54:57 | (3) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | K.O.L. | 3:52:48 | 0:43:46 | (4) | 0:54:29 | (3) | 0:48:58 | (3) | 0:42:28 | (1) | 0:43:07 | (1) |
2. | Ellen BOURGONJON | TROL | 4:36:28 | 0:50:41 | (6) | 1:05:09 | (5) | 1:02:25 | (6) | 0:50:42 | (3) | 0:47:31 | (3) |
3. | Wendy VANDERVELPEN | Omega | 5:05:35 | 0:59:56 | (7) | 1:15:02 | (8) | 1:05:20 | (7) | 0:56:09 | (4) | 0:49:08 | (4) |
| Agne GRIGALIUNAITE | OK Saule | not classified | 0:42:13 | (2) | 0:53:05 | (1) | 0:53:26 | (4) | NCL | | 0:44:55 | (2) |
| Astrid CORNELIS | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | 1:22:00 | (9) | DNS | | 1:10:01 | (5) | 0:56:41 | (5) |
| Roos VAN BRUGGEN | TROL | not classified | 0:50:35 | (5) | 1:06:48 | (7) | DNS | | 0:48:56 | (2) | DNS | |
| Elisabeth SCHUTJES | hamok | not classified | 0:43:04 | (3) | 0:54:14 | (2) | 0:47:04 | (1) | DNS | | DNS | |
| An FREDERICKX | ASUB | not classified | DNS | | 1:01:34 | (4) | 0:48:38 | (2) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Annelies GEBOERS | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | 1:31:08 | (11) | 1:20:01 | (8) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Tina LINTEN | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | 1:05:14 | (6) | 0:58:46 | (5) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Hilde BREESCH | E.P.O.S. | not classified | DNS | | 1:24:16 | (10) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Nancy WENDERICKX | hamok | not classified | 0:39:22 | (1) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Annelies MOONEN | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Marijke KLAASSEN | HOC'93 | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Susanne THYSSEN | Horsens Orienteringsklub | 3:40:29 | 0:39:55 | (1) | 0:50:48 | (1) | 0:45:04 | (1) | 0:40:11 | (1) | 0:44:31 | (3) |
2. | Petra LILJESTRÖM | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 4:01:11 | 0:50:13 | (5) | 0:55:03 | (3) | 0:49:29 | (2) | 0:44:15 | (3) | 0:42:11 | (1) |
3. | Linda VERBRAKEN | Junioren2015 VVO | 4:15:47 | 0:47:47 | (3) | 1:00:48 | (4) | 0:51:19 | (4) | 0:46:49 | (4) | 0:49:04 | (4) |
4. | Els SPILLEBEEN | Omega | 4:25:03 | 0:47:52 | (4) | 1:08:07 | (6) | 0:57:10 | (6) | 0:49:22 | (6) | 0:42:32 | (2) |
5. | Ellen DE BIE | Omega | 4:51:57 | 0:51:42 | (6) | 1:07:28 | (5) | 1:00:09 | (7) | 1:01:24 | (8) | 0:51:14 | (5) |
6. | Solveig KAPISCHKE | OLV Potsdam | 5:22:09 | 1:01:26 | (9) | 1:28:03 | (9) | 1:12:35 | (8) | 0:48:13 | (5) | 0:51:52 | (6) |
| Anne CONRAD | SV Bad Dueben | not classified | 1:00:59 | (8) | NCL | | 1:16:46 | (11) | 1:03:55 | (9) | 0:53:16 | (8) |
| Larissa RAND | Olifant | not classified | 2:04:48 | (10) | DNS | | 1:15:42 | (10) | DNS | | 0:54:42 | (9) |
| An DUYCK | ASUB | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 0:59:24 | (10) |
| Dominique LUYTS | ASUB | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 0:52:44 | (7) |
| Leene JESPERS | TROL | not classified | 0:53:14 | (7) | 1:10:56 | (7) | 1:19:22 | (12) | 0:59:21 | (7) | DNS | |
| Veerle TULLENEERS | Omega | not classified | 0:45:57 | (2) | 0:54:10 | (2) | 0:51:58 | (5) | 0:41:10 | (2) | DNS | |
| Angelique DE GRANDE | Omega | not classified | DNS | | 1:23:40 | (8) | 1:15:23 | (9) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Caroline MARGREVE | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 0:51:04 | (3) | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | hamok | 3:13:40 | 0:31:55 | (1) | 0:37:59 | (1) | 0:39:17 | (3) | 0:51:16 | (5) | 0:33:13 | (1) |
2. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | Olifant | 3:36:25 | 0:38:18 | (7) | 0:44:50 | (2) | 0:43:26 | (6) | 0:50:32 | (4) | 0:39:19 | (4) |
3. | Isabelle VILLAR | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | 3:37:13 | 0:35:09 | (4) | 0:50:55 | (6) | 0:40:37 | (5) | 0:44:15 | (1) | 0:46:17 | (9) |
4. | Masja VAN DE VEN | KOVZ | 3:39:46 | 0:37:39 | (6) | 0:46:43 | (4) | 0:49:33 | (9) | 0:45:32 | (2) | 0:40:19 | (6) |
5. | Kristel PALMANS | Omega | 3:40:48 | 0:34:41 | (3) | 0:49:29 | (5) | 0:39:17 | (3) | 0:52:17 | (7) | 0:45:04 | (8) |
6. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | Omega | 3:45:39 | 0:38:54 | (8) | 0:54:10 | (8) | 0:45:09 | (8) | 0:49:31 | (3) | 0:37:55 | (3) |
7. | Jacqueline GOERICKE | Berliner TSC | 5:07:56 | 0:47:34 | (10) | 1:18:18 | (10) | 0:57:39 | (12) | 1:07:40 | (10) | 0:56:45 | (10) |
8. | Irena PERINKOVÁ | BETA URSUS Brno | 5:17:27 | 0:49:23 | (11) | 1:19:12 | (11) | 0:59:59 | (13) | 0:57:59 | (8) | 1:10:54 | (12) |
| Anja POTVIN | K.O.L. | not classified | 1:03:53 | (14) | NCL | | 1:23:36 | (14) | 1:24:15 | (11) | 1:06:27 | (11) |
| Irene PETERSEN | Chigwell | not classified | DNS | | 2:16:19 | (13) | 2:00:58 | (15) | 1:47:43 | (13) | 1:17:21 | (13) |
| Sandra LUTS | hamok | not classified | 1:00:50 | (13) | 1:44:19 | (12) | DNS | | 1:43:50 | (12) | 1:32:38 | (14) |
| Laurence AUGHUET | ASUB | not classified | DNS | | 0:52:24 | (7) | DNS | | 0:51:31 | (6) | 0:44:45 | (7) |
| Annemie JANSEN | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:34:16 | (2) | DNS | | 0:38:30 | (1) | DNS | | 0:37:19 | (2) |
| Gudrun ESCHLBOECK | Naturfreunde Linz | not classified | 0:43:51 | (9) | 1:00:14 | (9) | 0:51:58 | (10) | 1:04:24 | (9) | DNS | |
| Kristel MERTENS | TROL | not classified | 0:35:42 | (5) | NCL | | 0:39:13 | (2) | DNS | | DNS | |
| An VERBERNE | hamok | not classified | 0:57:01 | (12) | DNS | | 0:56:53 | (11) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Anna QUARTO | Punto Nord | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Jane ACKLAND | Interlopers | 3:16:55 | 0:30:45 | (2) | 0:44:17 | (1) | 0:45:03 | (6) | 0:41:07 | (1) | 0:35:43 | (1) |
2. | Hilde KROLS | hamok | 3:32:36 | 0:34:28 | (3) | 0:52:22 | (4) | 0:43:20 | (3) | 0:46:12 | (2) | 0:36:14 | (2) |
3. | Greta MOLS | hamok | 3:35:12 | 0:38:06 | (4) | 0:46:35 | (2) | 0:37:37 | (1) | 0:49:59 | (4) | 0:42:55 | (3) |
4. | Ulla MOILANEN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 3:49:52 | 0:42:27 | (7) | 0:50:43 | (3) | 0:43:13 | (2) | 0:46:14 | (3) | 0:47:15 | (6) |
5. | Caroline MACKENZIE | Darlington Orienteers | 4:03:10 | 0:41:27 | (6) | 0:54:46 | (6) | 0:44:46 | (5) | 0:56:15 | (6) | 0:45:56 | (5) |
6. | Hilde VERCAEREN | K.O.L. | 4:03:43 | 0:38:46 | (5) | 0:54:22 | (5) | 0:52:38 | (7) | 0:53:07 | (5) | 0:44:50 | (4) |
7. | Ideke VAN HOOF | KOVZ | 5:33:42 | 1:02:40 | (10) | 1:29:37 | (9) | 1:10:28 | (12) | 0:57:05 | (7) | 0:53:52 | (8) |
| Susanne MAIBACH | OL Norska | not classified | NCL | | 1:00:35 | (7) | 1:04:01 | (10) | 1:03:14 | (9) | 0:53:24 | (7) |
| Laurence CHAMPIGNY | POLES (famille champigny) | not classified | 1:10:56 | (11) | NCL | | 1:19:52 | (13) | NCL | | 1:17:29 | (11) |
| Joke MOLENAAR | HOC'93 | not classified | 0:44:38 | (8) | DNS | | 0:53:56 | (8) | 0:58:53 | (8) | 0:54:56 | (9) |
| Keiko CONWAY | Guildford Orienteers | not classified | 0:54:21 | (9) | DNS | | 1:08:03 | (11) | DNS | | 0:58:39 | (10) |
| Mia KINNAER | Omega | not classified | DNS | | 1:26:51 | (8) | 0:55:10 | (9) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Maria HENKES | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 0:44:13 | (4) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Francine SERRE | Altaïr C.O. | not classified | 1:26:56 | (12) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Martine TAFFEIREN | C.O. Liège | not classified | 0:30:17 | (1) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Betty DE MEYER | TROL | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Käthi KOHLER | OLG Dachsen | 3:12:13 | 0:39:58 | (2) | 0:45:07 | (1) | 0:37:00 | (1) | 0:38:25 | (1) | 0:31:43 | (1) |
2. | Lotta VALENTIN | Gustavsbergs OK | 3:21:11 | 0:38:52 | (1) | 0:48:00 | (2) | 0:40:49 | (2) | 0:39:34 | (2) | 0:33:56 | (2) |
3. | Julienne VANREUSEL | hamok | 3:57:33 | 0:43:34 | (3) | 0:55:40 | (3) | 0:47:57 | (4) | 0:46:17 | (3) | 0:44:05 | (3) |
4. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | hamok | 4:51:29 | 0:52:00 | (5) | 1:01:44 | (4) | 0:53:17 | (5) | 1:00:09 | (6) | 1:04:19 | (8) |
5. | Maria SULZER | OLG Skandia | 5:17:58 | 1:02:17 | (9) | 1:21:45 | (9) | 1:07:12 | (9) | 0:57:07 | (5) | 0:49:37 | (4) |
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | K.O.L. | 6:12:40 | 1:03:26 | (10) | 1:24:23 | (10) | 1:41:36 | (11) | 0:54:20 | (4) | 1:08:55 | (9) |
| Martine MINET | O.L.V. Eifel | not classified | NCL | | 1:19:47 | (8) | 1:18:22 | (10) | 1:06:50 | (8) | 1:11:07 | (10) |
-- | Simonne SILVI | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:59:12 | (8) | NCL | | 1:02:05 | (7) | 0:51:48 | | 0:52:25 | (6) |
| Tamara KOSMACEVA | OK Kapa | not classified | DNS | | 1:13:56 | (6) | 1:01:18 | (6) | 1:02:33 | (7) | 0:52:41 | (7) |
| Liset HENDRICKX | Omega | not classified | 0:54:22 | (7) | 1:15:56 | (7) | 1:03:41 | (8) | DNS | | 0:51:07 | (5) |
| Dilya BAYBURINA | Ufa-united | not classified | 0:50:23 | (4) | 1:06:30 | (5) | 0:47:53 | (3) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Marina DRIESEN | Omega | not classified | 0:53:05 | (6) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Monica ROELING | TROL | 4:14:13 | 0:46:32 | (1) | 0:56:27 | (3) | 0:55:13 | (5) | 0:48:30 | (2) | 0:47:31 | (4) |
2. | Lieve GEENS | TROL | 4:16:38 | 0:52:19 | (4) | 0:58:09 | (4) | 0:52:37 | (3) | 0:51:49 | (4) | 0:41:44 | (1) |
3. | Margrith HOFER | OLG Breitsee | 4:28:01 | 0:48:19 | (2) | 1:01:18 | (5) | 0:57:22 | (7) | 0:58:40 | (5) | 0:42:22 | (2) |
4. | Odette MORET | K.O.L. | 4:28:49 | 0:49:31 | (3) | 1:06:16 | (6) | 0:53:01 | (4) | 0:49:59 | (3) | 0:50:02 | (6) |
5. | Maria HENDRICKX | Omega | 5:22:39 | 0:58:15 | (6) | 1:14:33 | (7) | 1:01:52 | (8) | 1:06:35 | (8) | 1:01:24 | (7) |
6. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | TROL | 5:35:25 | 0:58:26 | (7) | 1:25:17 | (9) | 1:18:36 | (10) | 1:04:26 | (6) | 0:48:40 | (5) |
7. | Svatava HENKOVA | RBK Blansko | 6:31:48 | 1:15:37 | (9) | 1:44:07 | (13) | 1:21:33 | (11) | 1:05:25 | (7) | 1:05:06 | (9) |
8. | Jitka NEDVÍDKOVÁ | Rozmaryn Litomerice | 7:05:16 | 1:16:35 | (10) | 1:44:03 | (12) | 1:26:13 | (12) | 1:24:38 | (9) | 1:13:47 | (10) |
9. | Amalia GALDÓN DELGADO | SiMePierdo | 9:52:22 | 1:49:47 | (12) | 2:20:09 | (14) | 2:16:38 | (14) | 1:48:27 | (10) | 1:37:21 | (11) |
| Gerda Marie CHRISTIANSEN | OK Roskilde | not classified | NCL | | 0:52:51 | (2) | 0:45:28 | (1) | 0:46:58 | (1) | 0:44:35 | (3) |
| Lily-Anne COLE | TROL | not classified | 0:54:49 | (5) | 1:15:24 | (8) | 0:56:55 | (6) | DNS | | 1:04:00 | (8) |
| Christiane TOEBINTE | Balise 10 | not classified | 1:03:10 | (8) | 1:29:18 | (10) | 1:08:08 | (9) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Dicky MOOIJ | ARGUS | not classified | 1:27:15 | (11) | 1:33:50 | (11) | 1:38:56 | (13) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Lisette EYKMANS | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | 0:52:18 | (1) | 0:46:50 | (2) | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Margareta HARALDSSON | Gustavsbergs OK | 3:21:36 | 0:33:20 | (1) | 0:50:40 | (1) | 0:44:11 | (1) | 0:41:56 | (1) | 0:31:29 | (1) |
2. | Britt FORSELL PIROZZI | Lunds OK | 3:52:32 | 0:43:40 | (3) | 0:54:06 | (2) | 0:45:11 | (2) | 0:53:32 | (3) | 0:36:03 | (3) |
3. | Marianne SELLGREN | Sigtuna OK | 5:17:41 | 0:48:13 | (4) | 1:33:07 | (3) | 1:05:53 | (4) | 1:00:03 | (4) | 0:50:25 | (4) |
| Christa ZWIKKER | TROL | not classified | 0:42:46 | (2) | DNS | | 0:52:33 | (3) | 0:45:55 | (2) | 0:35:19 | (2) |
| Annie ROMBOUT | TROL | not classified | 1:04:44 | (6) | DNS | | 1:23:45 | (6) | 1:11:08 | (5) | DNS | |
| Danielle NOLENS | hamok | not classified | 0:49:04 | (5) | DNS | | 1:06:50 | (5) | 1:18:59 | (6) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Liz MULDER | OLG Goldau | 3:12:56 | 0:33:58 | (1) | 0:45:17 | (1) | 0:38:12 | (1) | 0:38:50 | (1) | 0:36:39 | (2) |
| Charlotta GRANHOLM | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | not classified | 0:47:10 | (2) | NCL | | 0:51:40 | (2) | 1:06:00 | (2) | 0:36:27 | (1) |
| Elise JEVANORD | Ringsaker OK | not classified | 0:53:02 | (3) | 1:20:19 | (2) | 1:01:48 | (3) | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
| Roza GOOS | hamok | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 1:00:50 | (1) |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | K.O.L. | 2:46:52 | 0:37:58 | (6) | 0:38:49 | (2) | 0:33:12 | (1) | 0:27:05 | (1) | 0:29:48 | (1) |
2. | Jasper JACOBS | Omega | 3:01:10 | 0:36:16 | (4) | 0:40:31 | (4) | 0:36:15 | (2) | 0:33:26 | (3) | 0:34:42 | (4) |
3. | Wolf DE MITS | TROL | 3:16:20 | 0:39:14 | (7) | 0:41:19 | (5) | 0:39:38 | (4) | 0:39:32 | (6) | 0:36:37 | (6) |
4. | Ernst WYNANTS | Omega | 3:29:39 | 0:31:48 | (2) | 0:50:35 | (6) | 1:01:05 | (7) | 0:33:34 | (4) | 0:32:37 | (2) |
5. | Mats DE SMUL | Omega | 4:08:47 | 0:37:11 | (5) | 0:40:00 | (3) | 1:35:02 | (8) | 0:36:50 | (5) | 0:39:44 | (8) |
6. | Tom BOSMANS | Omega | 4:36:40 | 0:44:23 | (8) | 0:56:36 | (8) | 1:00:48 | (6) | 0:53:13 | (7) | 1:01:40 | (12) |
| Olivier CHAMPIGNY | POLES (famille champigny) | not classified | 0:34:33 | (3) | NCL | | 0:38:52 | (3) | 0:27:12 | (2) | 0:34:41 | (3) |
| Basile VILLAR | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | not classified | 0:48:20 | (9) | DNS | | 0:40:22 | (5) | 1:09:05 | (9) | 0:51:12 | (10) |
| Stan MAES | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 1:06:06 | (8) | 1:00:44 | (11) |
| Ewoud SCHRANS | Borasca | not classified | DNS | | 0:54:34 | (7) | DNS | | DNS | | 0:47:24 | (9) |
| Louis KREKELS | TROL | not classified | DNS | | 0:35:35 | (1) | DNS | | DNS | | 0:35:27 | (5) |
| Thomas DEBAERE | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 0:36:45 | (7) |
| Wout OEYEN | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 1:17:30 | (10) | DNS | |
| Mats DE CLERCQ | TROL | not classified | 0:55:34 | (10) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Rune DE CLERCQ | TROL | not classified | 0:26:34 | (1) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Stan DE CLERCQ | TROL | not classified | 0:55:56 | (11) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Rotem YASUR | Emek Yizrael Yasur | 2:20:03 | 0:24:08 | (1) | 0:29:01 | (1) | 0:29:18 | (2) | 0:28:41 | (1) | 0:28:55 | (1) |
2. | Anders WYNANTS | Omega | 2:44:08 | 0:27:52 | (3) | 0:38:39 | (3) | 0:37:43 | (3) | 0:29:41 | (2) | 0:30:13 | (2) |
3. | Robbe VOORHOF | K.O.L. | 3:18:43 | 0:29:00 | (4) | 0:39:37 | (4) | 0:45:40 | (4) | 0:39:41 | (3) | 0:44:45 | (4) |
| Tuur MAES | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 0:41:24 | (4) | 0:32:07 | (3) |
| Tuur KAELEN | Omega | not classified | 0:33:01 | (5) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 0:45:07 | (5) |
| Liam THIELS | Omega | not classified | 0:25:07 | (2) | 0:29:32 | (2) | 0:27:01 | (1) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Jaakko KUOSMANEN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | not classified | 0:46:56 | (6) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Tibo GILLET | Omega | 2:56:21 | 0:33:05 | (2) | 0:39:12 | (1) | 0:34:55 | (2) | 0:36:04 | (1) | 0:33:05 | (3) |
2. | Daan KAELEN | Omega | 2:59:19 | 0:30:17 | (1) | 0:45:54 | (2) | 0:34:48 | (1) | 0:39:18 | (2) | 0:29:02 | (1) |
| Adam CONWAY | Guildford Orienteers | not classified | NCL | | 0:48:45 | (4) | 0:40:56 | (4) | 0:45:26 | (4) | 0:45:04 | (6) |
| Jacob MIKKELSEN | Horsens OK | not classified | NCL | | 0:46:12 | (3) | 0:40:47 | (3) | 0:39:47 | (3) | 0:32:28 | (2) |
| Piet DEFERME | hamok | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 0:40:21 | (4) |
| Thibaut SMEETS | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 0:40:25 | (5) |
| Dries VAN LOMMEL | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | NCL | | DNS | |
| Ludo DAEMS | hamok | not classified | 1:27:04 | (3) | DNS | | NCL | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Lennard GHEYSELS | Omega | not classified | DNS | | 0:50:37 | (5) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Dario METZGER | OLK Fricktal | 3:26:48 | 0:37:17 | (1) | 0:43:25 | (1) | 0:42:51 | (1) | 0:44:50 | (5) | 0:38:25 | (2) |
2. | Henning KAPISCHKE | OLV Potsdam | 3:42:15 | 0:41:30 | (4) | 0:45:40 | (2) | 0:56:46 | (4) | 0:40:01 | (2) | 0:38:18 | (1) |
3. | Sverre BUYTAERT | TROL | 3:45:19 | 0:39:30 | (2) | 0:47:16 | (3) | 0:55:14 | (3) | 0:38:51 | (1) | 0:44:28 | (4) |
4. | James ACKLAND | Interlopers | 3:55:43 | 0:41:02 | (3) | 0:51:08 | (4) | 0:57:35 | (5) | 0:42:47 | (4) | 0:43:11 | (3) |
5. | Giovanni BAERT | K.O.L. | 4:00:25 | 0:41:42 | (5) | 0:57:30 | (5) | 0:52:53 | (2) | 0:42:11 | (3) | 0:46:09 | (7) |
| Vincent VERSTREPEN | Omega | not classified | 1:05:19 | (6) | 1:16:19 | (6) | 1:07:43 | (6) | 1:03:35 | (7) | NCL | |
| Jens VAN LOMMEL | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 0:48:08 | (6) | 0:45:42 | (6) |
| Miel DEFERME | hamok | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 0:44:42 | (5) |
| Robbe VAN GORP | Omega | not classified | NCL | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | Junioren2015 VVO | 3:51:14 | 0:43:05 | (1) | 0:52:45 | (2) | 0:47:02 | (1) | 0:46:08 | (3) | 0:42:14 | (3) |
2. | Martijn HUS | Junioren2015 VVO | 4:02:09 | 0:44:16 | (3) | 0:50:33 | (1) | 0:55:20 | (4) | 0:43:13 | (1) | 0:48:47 | (5) |
3. | Victor MELLEBEEK | Junioren2015 VVO | 4:06:16 | 0:45:27 | (4) | 0:57:35 | (4) | 0:52:55 | (3) | 0:50:08 | (5) | 0:40:11 | (2) |
4. | Simon KREKELS | Junioren2015 VVO | 4:14:03 | 0:47:21 | (5) | 0:55:31 | (3) | 0:55:33 | (5) | 0:49:02 | (4) | 0:46:36 | (4) |
| Klaas MELLEBEEK | Junioren2015 VVO | not classified | 0:43:06 | (2) | DNS | | 0:49:43 | (2) | 0:45:10 | (2) | 0:39:17 | (1) |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
| Selmar WOERTEL | Individuals/No club | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Tomas HENDRICKX | K.O.L. | 3:56:10 | 0:37:56 | (2) | 0:56:35 | (5) | 0:49:18 | (1) | 0:50:48 | (1) | 0:41:33 | (2) |
2. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | hamok | 3:58:54 | 0:39:44 | (6) | 0:54:17 | (1) | 0:51:25 | (2) | 0:52:29 | (3) | 0:40:59 | (1) |
3. | Desmond FRANSSEN | TROL | 4:08:02 | 0:40:08 | (8) | 0:55:28 | (3) | 0:54:37 | (9) | 0:54:52 | (5) | 0:42:57 | (4) |
4. | Jeroen HOEKX | hamok | 4:17:19 | 0:40:25 | (9) | 1:01:27 | (8) | 0:51:48 | (3) | 0:58:14 | (7) | 0:45:25 | (5) |
5. | Nitsan YASUR | Emek Yizrael Yasur | 4:30:33 | 0:45:55 | (13) | 1:04:48 | (10) | 0:58:12 | (12) | 0:54:35 | (4) | 0:47:03 | (6) |
6. | Maxim SIMAKOV | BRIGHTNET | 4:46:45 | 0:46:36 | (17) | 1:05:45 | (11) | 1:00:27 | (13) | 1:04:57 | (11) | 0:49:00 | (9) |
7. | Tomy JANSSENS | Omega | 5:03:12 | 0:46:18 | (14) | 1:10:21 | (13) | 1:07:33 | (20) | 1:03:25 | (9) | 0:55:35 | (12) |
8. | Dieter COEN | E.P.O.S. | 5:40:59 | 0:54:24 | (28) | 1:18:20 | (18) | 1:12:11 | (22) | 1:16:04 | (14) | 1:00:00 | (15) |
| Marvin GOERICKE | Berliner TSC | not classified | 0:48:22 | (23) | NCL | | 1:07:03 | (19) | 0:56:01 | (6) | 0:47:28 | (7) |
| Bartlomiej MAZAN | WKS Slask Wroclaw | not classified | 0:54:26 | (29) | 1:17:57 | (17) | 1:05:37 | (16) | 1:07:05 | (12) | NCL | |
| Petru GRAMA | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:47:25 | (21) | 1:13:23 | (16) | 1:21:23 | (25) | 0:59:01 | (8) | NCL | |
| Dries HEUNINCKX | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:47:09 | (20) | 1:11:32 | (15) | 1:05:50 | (17) | DNS | | 0:51:12 | (10) |
| Wouter HUS | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:39:15 | (5) | 0:56:12 | (4) | 0:53:52 | (7) | DNS | | 0:42:11 | (3) |
| Olaf WOERTEL | KOVZ | not classified | 1:05:22 | (34) | NCL | | 1:36:09 | (26) | DNS | | 1:10:03 | (16) |
| Wannes HENDRICKX | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:46:18 | (14) | NCL | | 1:06:44 | (18) | DNS | | 0:47:48 | (8) |
| Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | hamok | not classified | 1:04:20 | (33) | 1:37:39 | (20) | NCL | | DNS | | 1:14:03 | (17) |
| Bert BOCKX | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 1:02:12 | (14) | DNS | | 0:53:37 | (11) |
| Toon MELIS | hamok | not classified | 0:49:11 | (24) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 0:59:40 | (14) |
| Tarmo KUUB | ASUB | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 0:58:18 | (13) |
| Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | hamok | not classified | 0:39:48 | (7) | 0:59:53 | (7) | 0:52:28 | (4) | 0:52:14 | (2) | DNS | |
| Sandro GRASSO | K.O.L. | not classified | NCL | | 1:10:31 | (14) | 1:04:05 | (15) | 1:03:49 | (10) | DNS | |
| Robert FREDRIKSEN | Notodden o-lag | not classified | DNS | | 1:22:49 | (19) | 1:10:39 | (21) | 1:10:24 | (13) | DNS | |
| Adriaan PELCKMANS | TROL | not classified | 0:50:16 | (27) | 1:10:02 | (12) | 1:14:38 | (23) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Alexander LUBINA | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | not classified | 0:41:21 | (10) | 0:58:29 | (6) | 0:53:39 | (5) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Joost TALLOEN | Omega | not classified | 0:42:05 | (12) | 0:55:18 | (2) | 0:53:39 | (5) | DNS | | DNS | |
-- | Pieter HENDRICKX | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:38:55 | (3) | 1:04:39 | (9) | 0:58:44 | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Christian ROSSNEGGER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | not classified | 0:56:09 | (30) | NCL | | 1:18:51 | (24) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Michael VAN BAELEN | TROL | not classified | 0:39:02 | (4) | NCL | | 0:56:15 | (10) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Eelco MULLER | KOVZ | not classified | 1:11:58 | (35) | DNS | | 1:53:17 | (27) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Jo LINTEN | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:46:40 | (18) | DNS | | 0:57:40 | (11) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | hamok | not classified | 0:46:26 | (16) | DNS | | NCL | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Jeremy GENAR | TROL | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 0:54:07 | (8) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Jef BOECKX | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | NCL | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Clément DEMEUSE | C.O. Liège | not classified | 0:47:50 | (22) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Liévin CREFCOEUR | Altaïr C.O. | not classified | 1:14:37 | (36) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Olle KÄRNER | ASUB | not classified | 0:41:26 | (11) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Philippe CREFCOEUR | Altaïr C.O. | not classified | 1:00:26 | (31) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | C.O. Liège | not classified | 0:49:19 | (26) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Sam DEFERM | Borasca | not classified | 0:46:57 | (19) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Siegfried BAKELANTS | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:49:15 | (25) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Tristan BLOEMEN | C.O. Liège | not classified | 0:37:48 | (1) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Werner HALTER | ARGUS | not classified | 1:03:22 | (32) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Alain MAZY | C.O. Liège | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Taneli PANTSAR | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Graeme ACKLAND | Interlopers | 4:37:23 | 0:48:18 | (2) | 1:00:24 | (2) | 0:56:09 | (2) | 1:01:23 | (5) | 0:51:09 | (3) |
2. | Frederik MEYNEN | hamok | 4:46:10 | 0:51:55 | (4) | 0:58:59 | (1) | 1:06:33 | (5) | 0:59:19 | (2) | 0:49:24 | (2) |
3. | Wim BRIES | K.O.L. | 5:12:37 | 0:58:56 | (6) | 1:04:32 | (3) | 1:14:20 | (7) | 1:00:49 | (4) | 0:54:00 | (5) |
4. | Herman MOOIJ | ARGUS | 6:24:07 | 1:06:07 | (7) | 1:25:53 | (4) | 1:30:56 | (8) | 1:13:13 | (6) | 1:07:58 | (6) |
| Bruno DE LAT | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 0:57:57 | (1) | NCL | |
| Patrick DE BRUYCKER | KOVZ | not classified | 0:54:39 | (5) | DNS | | 1:14:11 | (6) | DNS | | 0:45:56 | (1) |
| Niels BOCKX | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 1:04:55 | (4) | DNS | | 0:51:54 | (4) |
| Roel GEUTJENS | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 0:56:58 | (3) | 0:59:46 | (3) | DNS | |
| Wout PEPERKAMP | Omega | not classified | 1:13:58 | (9) | DNS | | DNS | | 1:21:36 | (7) | DNS | |
| Giel RAMAEKERS | KOVZ | not classified | 1:09:22 | (8) | DNS | | 1:32:37 | (9) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Winston FRANSSEN | TROL | not classified | 0:41:55 | (1) | DNS | | 0:50:56 | (1) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Pieter VAN GELDERE | Olifant | not classified | 0:51:15 | (3) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Andrey PAVLOV | MetallKomplekt | 4:12:10 | 0:45:12 | (1) | 0:59:32 | (4) | 0:53:10 | (2) | 0:46:13 | (2) | 0:48:03 | (3) |
2. | Pascal MYLLE | hamok | 4:15:15 | 0:47:59 | (2) | 0:54:55 | (2) | 1:01:28 | (4) | 0:45:20 | (1) | 0:45:33 | (2) |
3. | Mark HEIKOOP | ALIGOTS | 4:28:40 | 0:50:45 | (4) | 0:55:41 | (3) | 0:54:42 | (3) | 0:53:49 | (3) | 0:53:43 | (4) |
4. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | 5:07:52 | 1:00:34 | (6) | 1:05:40 | (5) | 1:01:28 | (4) | 1:03:20 | (4) | 0:56:50 | (5) |
| Bert MARIEN | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:48:33 | (3) | 0:49:52 | (1) | 0:51:32 | (1) | NCL | | 0:44:58 | (1) |
| Danny SWERTS | hamok | not classified | 0:59:49 | (5) | DNS | | 1:10:34 | (6) | DNS | | 1:03:08 | (6) |
| Dieter SELS | hamok | not classified | DNS | | NCL | | DNS | | DNS | | 1:13:53 | (7) |
| Remy METZGER | OLK Fricktal | not classified | 1:09:23 | (7) | DNS | | 1:29:36 | (7) | 1:14:15 | (5) | DNS | |
| Jurjen RINGERS | hamok | not classified | DNS | | 1:19:04 | (6) | NCL | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Filiep DEBAERE | K.O.L. | 4:08:52 | 0:45:43 | (1) | 0:58:53 | (1) | 0:51:41 | (1) | 0:50:25 | (1) | 0:42:10 | (1) |
2. | Dirk DEIJGERS | hamok | 4:25:26 | 0:49:28 | (4) | 0:59:44 | (3) | 0:53:28 | (3) | 0:57:05 | (3) | 0:45:41 | (2) |
3. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | hamok | 4:26:02 | 0:48:25 | (3) | 0:59:35 | (2) | 0:53:13 | (2) | 0:56:26 | (2) | 0:48:23 | (3) |
4. | Andy HUYGHE | K.O.L. | 4:42:42 | 0:49:51 | (5) | 1:03:25 | (4) | 0:57:45 | (4) | 0:57:42 | (4) | 0:53:59 | (6) |
5. | Andreas GROTE | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | 5:05:17 | 0:57:11 | (10) | 1:11:08 | (5) | 1:01:56 | (7) | 1:01:33 | (7) | 0:53:29 | (5) |
6. | Laurent CHAMPIGNY | POLES (famille champigny) | 5:10:14 | 0:55:34 | (9) | 1:11:13 | (6) | 1:00:15 | (5) | 1:01:32 | (6) | 1:01:40 | (13) |
7. | Thomas LEIDL | OL HSV Wiener Neustadt | 5:15:42 | 0:55:08 | (8) | 1:17:36 | (9) | 1:06:01 | (11) | 1:01:15 | (5) | 0:55:42 | (8) |
8. | Georg SENGSTSCHMID | OL HSV Wiener Neustadt | 5:21:20 | 0:57:37 | (11) | 1:13:47 | (8) | 1:04:04 | (9) | 1:05:52 | (9) | 1:00:00 | (11) |
9. | Klas NILSSON | OL Norska | 5:25:27 | 0:58:53 | (12) | 1:11:48 | (7) | 1:10:34 | (12) | 1:09:04 | (11) | 0:55:08 | (7) |
10. | Tim HILLEN | Omega | 5:34:39 | 0:54:33 | (7) | 1:20:50 | (10) | 1:10:39 | (13) | 1:08:19 | (10) | 1:00:18 | (12) |
| Dolf LEPPENS | K.O.L. | not classified | NCL | | NCL | | NCL | | NCL | | NCL | |
| Ray WARD | Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club | not classified | 0:51:51 | (6) | DNS | | 1:04:44 | (10) | 1:01:44 | (8) | 0:52:48 | (4) |
| Koen BOSMANS | Omega | not classified | 1:10:29 | (14) | DNS | | DNS | | 1:10:55 | (12) | 0:58:37 | (10) |
| Michel VAN DONGEN | Olifant | not classified | 0:48:18 | (2) | DNS | | 1:00:27 | (6) | DNS | | 0:56:04 | (9) |
| Jan OEYEN | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 1:14:59 | (14) | NCL | | DNS | |
| Bart BROEX | ARGUS | not classified | 1:39:53 | (15) | DNS | | DNS | | 1:56:41 | (13) | DNS | |
| Jürgen LOO | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 1:02:46 | (8) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Bert MERTENS | Borasca | not classified | DNS | | 1:36:57 | (12) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Jan COOLS | E.P.O.S. | not classified | DNS | | 2:12:09 | (13) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Kim JANSEN | Omega | not classified | DNS | | 1:23:18 | (11) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Marlon GEVAERT | hamok | not classified | 1:05:47 | (13) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | TROL | 3:21:00 | 0:35:10 | (1) | 0:42:44 | (1) | 0:44:38 | (1) | 0:39:11 | (1) | 0:39:17 | (2) |
2. | Gunther DEFERME | hamok | 3:31:42 | 0:38:12 | (3) | 0:43:15 | (2) | 0:47:33 | (2) | 0:43:52 | (4) | 0:38:50 | (1) |
3. | Marc KERCKHOFS | Omega | 3:46:22 | 0:37:29 | (2) | 0:52:42 | (5) | 0:49:51 | (4) | 0:40:00 | (2) | 0:46:20 | (7) |
4. | Olivier DE SMUL | Omega | 3:55:51 | 0:44:05 | (4) | 0:49:50 | (3) | 0:51:30 | (5) | 0:43:47 | (3) | 0:46:39 | (8) |
5. | Tero KUOSMANEN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 3:59:09 | 0:45:04 | (6) | 0:57:25 | (9) | 0:49:41 | (3) | 0:45:29 | (5) | 0:41:30 | (3) |
6. | Geert VOORHOF | K.O.L. | 4:15:50 | 0:47:27 | (7) | 0:57:30 | (10) | 0:53:33 | (6) | 0:50:11 | (8) | 0:47:09 | (11) |
7. | Mads MIKKELSEN | Horsens OK | 4:25:06 | 0:44:46 | (5) | 0:59:00 | (13) | 0:58:58 | (8) | 0:53:54 | (10) | 0:48:28 | (14) |
8. | Kimmo LILJESTRÖM | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 4:35:43 | 0:49:39 | (10) | 0:55:47 | (8) | 1:06:00 | (14) | 0:55:25 | (11) | 0:48:52 | (16) |
9. | Tuomas KIVELÄ | Raisu Lumous | 4:39:59 | 0:52:12 | (13) | 0:58:56 | (12) | 1:05:32 | (12) | 0:57:52 | (15) | 0:45:27 | (6) |
10. | Jean-Marc GILLET | Omega | 4:46:54 | 0:55:08 | (16) | 1:02:31 | (16) | 1:06:12 | (15) | 0:56:22 | (13) | 0:46:41 | (9) |
11. | Christian GILLET | ASUB | 4:54:23 | 0:53:35 | (15) | 1:03:22 | (17) | 1:07:14 | (16) | 0:59:20 | (17) | 0:50:52 | (17) |
12. | Koen VANGESTEL | Omega | 4:55:12 | 0:47:27 | (7) | 1:01:13 | (14) | 1:26:35 | (20) | 0:52:44 | (9) | 0:47:13 | (12) |
13. | Tom KAELEN | Omega | 4:58:17 | 0:58:46 | (18) | 1:01:21 | (15) | 1:14:18 | (18) | 0:56:06 | (12) | 0:47:46 | (13) |
14. | Kurt SMET | TROL | 5:07:11 | 0:52:23 | (14) | 1:07:23 | (20) | 1:01:24 | (10) | 1:03:52 | (18) | 1:02:09 | (22) |
15. | Yves DE MITS | TROL | 5:11:51 | 0:52:10 | (12) | 1:04:40 | (18) | 1:26:52 | (21) | 0:59:18 | (16) | 0:48:51 | (15) |
16. | Ronald MENS | hamok | 5:13:47 | 0:49:23 | (9) | 0:55:06 | (7) | 1:30:39 | (22) | 1:06:48 | (19) | 0:51:51 | (18) |
17. | Marc MERTENS | hamok | 5:37:21 | 1:09:38 | (19) | 1:08:37 | (22) | 1:21:16 | (19) | 0:56:38 | (14) | 1:01:12 | (21) |
| Eric GLASSÉE | TROL | not classified | 0:56:12 | (17) | NCL | | 1:10:14 | (17) | 1:08:21 | (20) | 0:58:12 | (20) |
| Tim WYNANTS | Omega | not classified | DNS | | 1:08:32 | (21) | NCL | | NCL | | 1:07:31 | (23) |
| Erwin BOGAERTS | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | 0:50:07 | (4) | DNS | | 0:45:40 | (6) | 0:42:55 | (5) |
| Wouter VAN MUYSEN | Omega | not classified | DNS | | 0:53:30 | (6) | DNS | | 0:47:24 | (7) | 0:42:41 | (4) |
| Gerald SOUWEINE | ASUB | not classified | 0:52:00 | (11) | 0:58:32 | (11) | 1:00:00 | (9) | DNS | | 0:46:51 | (10) |
| Stefan THIELS | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 0:53:01 | (19) |
| Ralph KURT | KOVZ | not classified | NCL | | 1:05:19 | (19) | 1:05:17 | (11) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Ronny TIMMERS | hamok | not classified | NCL | | DNS | | 0:55:54 | (7) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Michael HOCK | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 1:05:35 | (13) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Roman ELSEN | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | NCL | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Steven TIESTERS | Omega | not classified | DNS | | 1:29:10 | (23) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Matti YLILUIKKI | Suomusjärven Sisu | 3:39:32 | 0:41:11 | (3) | 0:53:06 | (6) | 0:43:15 | (1) | 0:44:22 | (2) | 0:37:38 | (1) |
2. | Guy TIREZ | K.O.L. | 3:49:54 | 0:41:51 | (4) | 0:50:07 | (1) | 0:52:56 | (5) | 0:45:31 | (4) | 0:39:29 | (2) |
3. | Bart MELLEBEEK | hamok | 4:01:04 | 0:42:19 | (6) | 0:58:42 | (10) | 0:48:42 | (4) | 0:47:23 | (7) | 0:43:58 | (6) |
4. | Christophe VILLAR | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | 4:01:25 | 0:42:35 | (7) | 0:51:21 | (2) | 0:59:39 | (9) | 0:45:28 | (3) | 0:42:22 | (5) |
5. | Carsten THYSSEN | Horsens Orienteringsklub | 4:01:36 | 0:42:14 | (5) | 0:52:12 | (3) | 0:58:36 | (8) | 0:46:30 | (6) | 0:42:04 | (4) |
6. | Jyrki NIEMINEN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 4:28:56 | 0:46:05 | (10) | 0:57:29 | (9) | 1:00:56 | (10) | 0:58:55 | (15) | 0:45:31 | (8) |
7. | Nir YASUR | Emek Yizrael Yasur | 4:37:46 | 0:47:03 | (11) | 0:54:30 | (7) | 1:06:18 | (11) | 0:49:18 | (8) | 1:00:37 | (17) |
8. | Sven FRANCET | hamok | 4:43:53 | 0:47:34 | (13) | 0:52:43 | (4) | 1:13:37 | (15) | 0:56:03 | (12) | 0:53:56 | (12) |
9. | Alastair MACKENZIE | Darlington Orienteers | 4:44:39 | 0:48:06 | (14) | 1:12:18 | (14) | 0:57:17 | (6) | 0:53:55 | (10) | 0:53:03 | (11) |
10. | Eddy JANSEN | K.O.L. | 5:12:21 | 0:53:54 | (15) | 1:06:34 | (13) | 1:11:57 | (14) | 1:01:26 | (16) | 0:58:30 | (15) |
11. | Geert DEBYSER | Omega | 8:02:37 | 1:27:33 | (20) | 1:42:42 | (15) | 2:06:58 | (17) | 1:27:20 | (19) | 1:18:04 | (18) |
| Karl KEUPPENS | Omega | not classified | 0:47:24 | (12) | 1:00:58 | (11) | NCL | | 1:15:57 | (18) | 1:00:08 | (16) |
| Serge BAERT | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:39:10 | (1) | 0:56:01 | (8) | 0:48:06 | (3) | NCL | | 0:44:23 | (7) |
| Koen NEYENS | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | NCL | | DNS | | 0:43:21 | (1) | 0:41:11 | (3) |
| Marko VIRTA | Turun Suunnistajat | not classified | 1:14:02 | (18) | DNS | | DNS | | 0:58:03 | (14) | 0:49:06 | (9) |
| Richard ROBINSON | ASUB | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 0:57:49 | (13) | 0:58:03 | (14) |
| Jorran VAN DER HEYDEN | TROL | not classified | 0:44:15 | (8) | DNS | | 1:08:32 | (13) | DNS | | 0:54:48 | (13) |
| Tom KREKELS | TROL | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 0:50:49 | (10) |
| Valery TERESHCHENKOV | OK Saule | not classified | 0:45:37 | (9) | 0:53:03 | (5) | 0:57:32 | (7) | 0:52:09 | (9) | DNS | |
| Rainer ESCHLBOECK | Naturfreunde Linz | not classified | 0:59:08 | (16) | NCL | | NCL | | 1:09:03 | (17) | DNS | |
| Jorn MYRLAND | Notodden o-lag | not classified | DNS | | 1:03:56 | (12) | 1:07:20 | (12) | 0:55:38 | (11) | DNS | |
| Martin NOLTE | O.L.V. Eifel | not classified | 0:40:22 | (2) | DNS | | 0:47:32 | (2) | 0:46:09 | (5) | DNS | |
| Michael MARGOLIN | K[olner OL-team | not classified | 1:07:11 | (17) | DNS | | 1:26:27 | (16) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Jan BOUWMAN | K[olner OL-team | not classified | 1:22:09 | (19) | DNS | | NCL | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Patrick VANHAEREN | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Rudy ROOMAN | TROL | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Wiet LAENEN | TROL | 2:59:16 | 0:33:53 | (1) | 0:37:40 | (1) | 0:37:26 | (1) | 0:37:28 | (1) | 0:32:49 | (1) |
2. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | TROL | 3:18:42 | 0:41:03 | (5) | 0:40:01 | (2) | 0:42:22 | (3) | 0:37:57 | (2) | 0:37:19 | (3) |
3. | Koen MEYNEN | hamok | 3:26:03 | 0:39:09 | (3) | 0:43:25 | (4) | 0:40:10 | (2) | 0:41:12 | (6) | 0:42:07 | (6) |
4. | Guido TIMMERS | hamok | 3:28:02 | 0:38:04 | (2) | 0:43:51 | (5) | 0:45:55 | (9) | 0:40:59 | (5) | 0:39:13 | (4) |
5. | Johan MAES | hamok | 3:48:22 | 0:44:09 | (6) | 0:50:05 | (9) | 0:45:15 | (6) | 0:44:57 | (8) | 0:43:56 | (8) |
6. | Jan TOELEN | K.O.L. | 4:00:25 | 0:44:53 | (8) | 0:50:38 | (10) | 0:52:08 | (13) | 0:43:11 | (7) | 0:49:35 | (10) |
7. | Roger DULIEU | Omega | 4:06:34 | 0:47:16 | (12) | 0:57:54 | (12) | 0:51:15 | (12) | 0:48:27 | (13) | 0:41:42 | (5) |
8. | Per Arne ARNESEN | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 4:09:22 | 0:45:42 | (10) | 0:55:36 | (11) | 0:54:50 | (15) | 0:48:23 | (12) | 0:44:51 | (9) |
9. | Dirk CEULEMANS | Omega | 4:29:26 | 0:47:10 | (11) | 1:07:13 | (17) | 0:57:19 | (16) | 0:46:49 | (11) | 0:50:55 | (12) |
10. | Steven JOCHEMS | KOVZ | 4:30:42 | 0:52:08 | (16) | 0:58:39 | (13) | 0:54:29 | (14) | 0:51:37 | (15) | 0:53:49 | (14) |
11. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | Omega | 4:41:46 | 0:47:55 | (14) | 0:59:00 | (14) | 1:05:53 | (20) | 0:54:52 | (16) | 0:54:06 | (15) |
12. | Phil CONWAY | Guildford Orienteers | 4:44:26 | 0:54:19 | (17) | 1:07:12 | (16) | 0:58:43 | (17) | 0:50:29 | (14) | 0:53:43 | (13) |
13. | Giorgio GATTI | Punto Nord | 5:34:46 | 1:11:40 | (19) | 1:11:19 | (19) | 1:09:35 | (21) | 1:00:17 | (18) | 1:01:55 | (17) |
| Eric VANDEBROEK | hamok | not classified | NCL | | 0:45:32 | (7) | 0:43:56 | (4) | 0:40:42 | (3) | 0:37:07 | (2) |
| Erik VAN DYCK | TROL | not classified | 0:45:14 | (9) | DNS | | 0:47:13 | (10) | 0:46:20 | (10) | 0:42:26 | (7) |
| Patrick BLEYEN | hamok | not classified | DNS | | 1:07:59 | (18) | 0:59:11 | (18) | DNS | | 0:50:23 | (11) |
| Guy SMEETS | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 0:54:37 | (16) |
| Marc VAN DE MAELE | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:44:21 | (7) | 0:47:30 | (8) | 0:47:49 | (11) | 0:45:16 | (9) | DNS | |
| Mats ANDERSSON | OK Orion | not classified | 0:40:29 | (4) | 0:42:02 | (3) | 0:44:07 | (5) | 0:40:52 | (4) | DNS | |
| Peter VANDE LOOCK | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:54:57 | (18) | 1:03:17 | (15) | 1:04:19 | (19) | 0:58:10 | (17) | DNS | |
| Dirk FABRÉ | Omega | not classified | 1:14:46 | (20) | DNS | | DNS | | 1:19:39 | (19) | DNS | |
| Karl VERVOORT | TROL | not classified | 0:47:30 | (13) | DNS | | 0:45:50 | (8) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Freddy HENKES | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 0:45:44 | (7) | DNS | | DNS | |
| François JACOBS | Omega | not classified | DNS | | 0:43:53 | (6) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Rudi AERTS | Omega | not classified | 0:49:29 | (15) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Jan THEYS | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Luc CLOOSTERMANS | C.O. Liège | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Luc MELIS | hamok | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Arne KRISTENSEN | Herlufsholm | 3:13:44 | 0:38:36 | (3) | 0:47:55 | (2) | 0:40:15 | (3) | 0:34:22 | (1) | 0:32:36 | (1) |
2. | Ivanas ZIAZIULIA | OK Saule | 3:22:51 | 0:35:36 | (1) | 0:45:50 | (1) | 0:39:20 | (1) | 0:38:36 | (2) | 0:43:29 | (13) |
3. | Anne HEIKOOP | K.O.L. | 3:36:00 | 0:39:17 | (5) | 0:53:15 | (7) | 0:44:24 | (6) | 0:41:26 | (7) | 0:37:38 | (6) |
4. | Luc BOUVE | hamok | 3:36:24 | 0:41:26 | (8) | 0:49:35 | (3) | 0:47:58 | (13) | 0:41:06 | (5) | 0:36:19 | (3) |
5. | Wim HOEKX | hamok | 3:41:19 | 0:43:08 | (12) | 0:51:26 | (5) | 0:42:34 | (4) | 0:43:08 | (10) | 0:41:03 | (11) |
6. | Jackie VANDIJCK | K.O.L. | 3:48:50 | 0:41:57 | (9) | 1:00:21 | (11) | 0:44:24 | (6) | 0:41:16 | (6) | 0:40:52 | (10) |
7. | Karel PEETERS | K.O.L. | 3:50:31 | 0:43:25 | (13) | 1:03:21 | (12) | 0:44:15 | (5) | 0:39:10 | (4) | 0:40:20 | (8) |
8. | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | ASUB | 3:55:27 | 0:39:35 | (6) | 0:55:29 | (8) | 0:54:49 | (20) | 0:43:07 | (9) | 0:42:27 | (12) |
9. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | K.O.L. | 4:03:58 | 0:49:11 | (17) | 0:59:18 | (10) | 0:47:55 | (12) | 0:46:48 | (12) | 0:40:46 | (9) |
10. | Patrick BLEYENS | KOVZ | 4:24:38 | 0:48:12 | (15) | 1:04:19 | (13) | 0:55:36 | (21) | 0:47:20 | (13) | 0:49:11 | (16) |
11. | Paul CORTHOUTS | K.O.L. | 4:40:50 | 0:49:43 | (19) | 1:08:20 | (16) | 1:02:37 | (25) | 0:50:17 | (16) | 0:49:53 | (17) |
12. | Claude FOSSEZ | SiMePierdo | 4:59:25 | 0:54:06 | (21) | 1:16:48 | (19) | 1:04:16 | (27) | 0:53:35 | (18) | 0:50:40 | (18) |
| Adrie VAN OPSTAL | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | 0:51:06 | (4) | 0:39:45 | (2) | 0:38:56 | (3) | 0:34:45 | (2) |
| Marc BUEKERS | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | 1:15:33 | (18) | 1:04:10 | (26) | 0:54:30 | (19) | 0:53:41 | (20) |
| Eddy GRESSENS | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 0:47:10 | (10) | 0:42:02 | (8) | 0:40:06 | (7) |
| Julien VAN BOSCH | TROL | not classified | 0:54:50 | (22) | NCL | | DNS | | 0:52:32 | (17) | 0:50:51 | (19) |
| Paul BOLSENS | TROL | not classified | 1:04:58 | (23) | 1:43:05 | (21) | 1:55:48 | (29) | DNS | | 1:19:04 | (23) |
| Adrien DE VRIENDT | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:49:01 | (16) | DNS | | 0:46:38 | (8) | DNS | | 0:44:19 | (14) |
| Bert MOLENAAR | HOC'93 | not classified | 1:09:36 | (24) | DNS | | 1:21:27 | (28) | DNS | | 0:58:12 | (22) |
| Gerrit VAN DE RIET | Olifant | not classified | 0:36:39 | (2) | DNS | | 0:46:52 | (9) | DNS | | 0:36:24 | (4) |
| Roger BOCKX | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:41:58 | (10) | DNS | | 0:50:45 | (16) | DNS | | 0:45:02 | (15) |
| Gerard PLESSERS | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 1:00:51 | (23) | DNS | | 0:58:10 | (21) |
| Patrick WALLAERT | Omega | not classified | 0:39:10 | (4) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 0:36:51 | (5) |
| Guus VAN BOVEN | Olifant | not classified | 0:49:31 | (18) | 1:17:04 | (20) | 1:01:47 | (24) | 0:49:50 | (15) | DNS | |
| Jean IGNOUL | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:44:41 | (14) | 0:55:46 | (9) | 0:49:14 | (14) | 0:48:00 | (14) | DNS | |
| William NICQUE | TROL | not classified | 0:41:14 | (7) | 0:52:40 | (6) | 0:47:54 | (11) | 0:43:40 | (11) | DNS | |
| Luc VANHAEREN | hamok | not classified | 0:42:16 | (11) | 1:06:02 | (14) | 0:52:18 | (18) | NCL | | DNS | |
| Chris ADDIERS | Omega | not classified | 0:52:18 | (20) | 1:12:27 | (17) | 0:56:32 | (22) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Rais BAYBURIN | Ufa-united | not classified | NCL | | 1:06:20 | (15) | 0:53:43 | (19) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Etienne DE WIT | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 0:49:41 | (15) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Leo BAEYENS | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 0:51:52 | (17) | DNS | | DNS | |
| André PIERLOT | C.O. Liège | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Philippe BERRE | Borasca | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | K.O.L. | 2:46:53 | 0:30:56 | (2) | 0:43:11 | (3) | 0:32:10 | (1) | 0:32:17 | (2) | 0:28:19 | (1) |
2. | Hansruedi KOHLER | OLG Dachsen | 2:48:31 | 0:28:24 | (1) | 0:40:45 | (1) | 0:38:24 | (2) | 0:32:08 | (1) | 0:28:50 | (2) |
3. | Gunnar GRUE-SØRENSEN | OK Roskilde | 3:06:51 | 0:32:18 | (3) | 0:41:48 | (2) | 0:41:34 | (3) | 0:39:32 | (3) | 0:31:39 | (3) |
4. | Luc HEUNINCKX | K.O.L. | 3:30:28 | 0:37:16 | (6) | 0:49:11 | (5) | 0:44:19 | (6) | 0:43:33 | (4) | 0:36:09 | (5) |
5. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | K.O.L. | 3:32:34 | 0:38:05 | (9) | 0:49:19 | (6) | 0:46:57 | (8) | 0:45:44 | (5) | 0:32:29 | (4) |
6. | Karst MOOIJ | ARGUS | 4:07:49 | 0:41:22 | (14) | 0:56:20 | (11) | 0:50:08 | (10) | 0:54:49 | (12) | 0:45:10 | (14) |
7. | Matz LARSSON | Gustavsbergs OK | 4:17:18 | 0:43:37 | (15) | 1:02:22 | (14) | 0:51:29 | (12) | 0:55:24 | (13) | 0:44:26 | (13) |
8. | Willy RENDERS | hamok | 4:20:49 | 0:38:43 | (10) | 1:02:06 | (13) | 1:00:02 | (17) | 0:51:46 | (9) | 0:48:12 | (18) |
9. | Babicky TOMAS | Rozmaryn Litomerice | 4:29:17 | 0:47:16 | (20) | 1:10:20 | (21) | 0:54:18 | (14) | 0:51:22 | (8) | 0:46:01 | (16) |
10. | Mark CEULEMANS | TROL | 4:54:02 | 0:45:50 | (19) | 1:16:41 | (27) | 1:04:15 | (22) | 1:03:17 | (19) | 0:43:59 | (11) |
11. | Jef VANHOUT | K.O.L. | 4:57:00 | 0:49:22 | (22) | 1:09:22 | (20) | 1:08:22 | (25) | 1:00:49 | (16) | 0:49:05 | (19) |
12. | Eddie DE KERF | TROL | 5:13:36 | 1:01:53 | (28) | 1:21:05 | (28) | 1:01:10 | (18) | 0:58:22 | (15) | 0:51:06 | (20) |
13. | Fernand SCHEELEN | hamok | 5:14:07 | 0:49:39 | (23) | 1:11:48 | (23) | 1:04:12 | (20) | 1:12:04 | (23) | 0:56:24 | (24) |
14. | Fritz SULZER | OLG Skandia | 5:17:22 | 0:48:25 | (21) | 1:11:41 | (22) | 1:30:55 | (28) | 1:02:18 | (18) | 0:44:03 | (12) |
15. | Milan HENEK | RBK Blansko | 5:18:35 | 0:55:48 | (26) | 1:15:52 | (26) | 1:04:37 | (23) | 1:04:43 | (20) | 0:57:35 | (25) |
16. | Oldrich DENEMAREK | BETA URSUS Brno | 5:29:48 | 0:55:42 | (25) | 1:11:55 | (24) | 1:24:02 | (27) | 1:05:21 | (22) | 0:52:48 | (21) |
17. | Luc TALLOEN | Omega | 5:32:19 | 0:56:48 | (27) | 1:29:52 | (29) | 1:07:14 | (24) | 1:05:01 | (21) | 0:53:24 | (22) |
| Dominique SCHUTJES | hamok | not classified | 0:44:14 | (16) | NCL | | 1:04:12 | (20) | 0:57:30 | (14) | 0:46:32 | (17) |
| Magnus HARALDSSON | Gustavsbergs OK | not classified | 0:54:05 | (24) | 1:03:56 | (16) | NCL | | 0:54:38 | (10) | 0:57:53 | (26) |
| Rudy CANTRE | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:37:30 | (7) | 0:52:52 | (10) | 0:44:50 | (7) | 0:46:18 | (6) | NCL | |
| Jean-Pierre KELLENS | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | 1:06:01 | (17) | 0:56:22 | (15) | 0:54:45 | (11) | 0:43:43 | (10) |
| Robert SCUVEE | C.O. Liège | not classified | DNS | | 1:07:45 | (19) | 1:01:21 | (19) | NCL | | 0:55:27 | (23) |
| Servais HICK | C.O. Liège | not classified | 0:40:19 | (13) | 1:03:29 | (15) | DNS | | NCL | | 0:38:21 | (7) |
| Alfons BAKELANTS | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:44:47 | (18) | DNS | | DNS | | 0:48:42 | (7) | 0:36:40 | (6) |
| Andre AERTS | hamok | not classified | 0:35:22 | (4) | 0:51:22 | (8) | 0:53:13 | (13) | DNS | | 0:42:49 | (8) |
| Marc BRIERS | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | 1:14:34 | (25) | DNS | | DNS | | 0:43:14 | (9) |
| Arnulf RULNES | Notodden o-lag | not classified | DNS | | NCL | | 1:14:37 | (26) | 1:02:09 | (17) | DNS | |
| François VANDERVELPEN | Omega | not classified | 1:11:05 | (29) | 1:34:02 | (30) | DNS | | 1:30:38 | (24) | DNS | |
| Alfred SIMKENS | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:37:49 | (8) | 0:48:18 | (4) | 0:43:00 | (4) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Jos GILOT | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:39:09 | (12) | 0:51:29 | (9) | 0:49:46 | (9) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Juliaan LINTEN | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:36:49 | (5) | 0:50:39 | (7) | 0:43:39 | (5) | DNS | | DNS | |
| René STEENSSENS | Balise 10 | not classified | 0:39:00 | (11) | 0:57:41 | (12) | 0:57:00 | (16) | DNS | | DNS | |
| Anton BUYTAERT | Omega | not classified | 0:44:22 | (17) | 1:06:09 | (18) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Jozef BELMANS | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Franz WYSS | OLregioolten | 3:03:42 | 0:35:26 | (1) | 0:46:07 | (3) | 0:37:00 | (2) | 0:35:13 | (1) | 0:29:56 | (1) |
2. | Anders SELLGREN | Sigtuna OK | 3:13:50 | 0:37:23 | (3) | 0:46:03 | (2) | 0:37:59 | (3) | 0:36:19 | (2) | 0:36:06 | (8) |
3. | Frans WENS | TROL | 3:20:36 | 0:43:30 | (8) | 0:49:02 | (5) | 0:36:11 | (1) | 0:39:56 | (4) | 0:31:57 | (3) |
4. | Marcel OEYEN | hamok | 3:22:11 | 0:37:07 | (2) | 0:50:49 | (6) | 0:40:42 | (4) | 0:37:31 | (3) | 0:36:02 | (7) |
5. | Ferdy NIJST | K.O.L. | 3:35:13 | 0:41:28 | (5) | 0:51:15 | (7) | 0:46:16 | (10) | 0:42:04 | (6) | 0:34:10 | (6) |
6. | Mike IN T GROEN | TROL | 3:40:33 | 0:45:09 | (10) | 0:46:36 | (4) | 0:47:56 | (11) | 0:42:32 | (8) | 0:38:20 | (11) |
7. | Georges TIMMERMANS | K.O.L. | 3:50:03 | 0:52:43 | (16) | 0:53:34 | (8) | 0:45:20 | (9) | 0:42:14 | (7) | 0:36:12 | (9) |
8. | Eddie DESMEDT | TROL | 3:51:37 | 0:45:02 | (9) | 0:55:25 | (9) | 0:43:40 | (7) | 0:43:49 | (9) | 0:43:41 | (14) |
9. | Jean BAISIPONT | C.O. Liège | 4:39:45 | 0:52:42 | (15) | 1:09:42 | (15) | 0:57:51 | (15) | 0:58:19 | (15) | 0:41:11 | (13) |
10. | Jos HOUBEN | K.O.L. | 4:44:24 | 0:52:51 | (17) | 1:08:51 | (14) | 0:54:01 | (14) | 0:57:59 | (14) | 0:50:42 | (17) |
11. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | Borasca | 5:10:11 | 0:52:36 | (14) | 1:17:24 | (16) | 1:04:33 | (17) | 1:02:19 | (17) | 0:53:19 | (21) |
12. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | TROL | 5:36:15 | 0:57:20 | (20) | 1:40:24 | (19) | 1:07:04 | (19) | 0:55:18 | (13) | 0:56:09 | (22) |
| Claes-göran GREEN | WWOP | not classified | NCL | | 1:07:50 | (13) | 1:05:26 | (18) | 0:52:42 | (12) | 0:47:22 | (16) |
| Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | hamok | not classified | 0:42:17 | (7) | 1:04:25 | (11) | 0:43:11 | (6) | NCL | | 0:33:40 | (4) |
| Helmut CONRAD | USV TU Dresden | not classified | NCL | | 0:45:53 | (1) | 0:44:36 | (8) | NCL | | 0:31:38 | (2) |
| Errol PITTET | OLG Breitsee | not classified | 0:51:18 | (11) | 0:56:02 | (10) | 0:52:20 | (13) | 0:49:38 | (11) | NCL | |
| Dirk ZWIKKER | TROL | not classified | 0:42:14 | (6) | DNS | | 0:40:46 | (5) | 0:40:05 | (5) | 0:34:08 | (5) |
| Jos BYLEMANS | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:54:22 | (18) | DNS | | 0:51:14 | (12) | 0:47:38 | (10) | 0:44:26 | (15) |
| Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | Omega | not classified | 0:51:54 | (13) | 1:05:58 | (12) | DNS | | 0:59:43 | (16) | 0:52:52 | (20) |
| André PEETERS | TROL | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 0:58:49 | (16) | DNS | | 0:37:31 | (10) |
| Jos THYS | hamok | not classified | 0:41:24 | (4) | 1:26:17 | (18) | DNS | | DNS | | 0:38:31 | (12) |
| Jozef DEN TROOSTER | Omega | not classified | 0:51:48 | (12) | 1:19:17 | (17) | DNS | | DNS | | 0:51:35 | (18) |
| Mark VAN BRUGGEN | TROL | not classified | 0:55:45 | (19) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 0:52:26 | (19) |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Heinz KELLER | ol.biel.seeland | 3:04:20 | 0:31:17 | (1) | 0:44:57 | (1) | 0:40:30 | (1) | 0:35:50 | (1) | 0:31:46 | (2) |
2. | Bert GEUDENS | K.O.L. | 3:20:59 | 0:33:42 | (3) | 0:53:13 | (5) | 0:45:07 | (5) | 0:38:16 | (3) | 0:30:41 | (1) |
3. | Chris NEYENS | K.O.L. | 3:22:07 | 0:35:00 | (4) | 0:49:14 | (3) | 0:44:29 | (4) | 0:39:35 | (4) | 0:33:49 | (3) |
4. | Hans Petter JEVANORD | Ringsaker OK | 3:39:00 | 0:39:37 | (7) | 0:51:23 | (4) | 0:45:18 | (6) | 0:46:37 | (6) | 0:36:05 | (5) |
5. | Thorolf TROLSRUD | TT-TUR O Reiser | 3:39:25 | 0:39:56 | (8) | 1:05:19 | (9) | 0:41:34 | (2) | 0:38:00 | (2) | 0:34:36 | (4) |
6. | Sven-erik FORSELL | Skåneslättens OL | 3:56:18 | 0:38:37 | (6) | 0:59:36 | (7) | 0:49:02 | (7) | 0:49:07 | (7) | 0:39:56 | (6) |
7. | Francois VERAGTEN | K.O.L. | 5:26:43 | 0:54:05 | (10) | 1:15:42 | (10) | 1:11:37 | (9) | 1:11:37 | (9) | 0:53:42 | (7) |
8. | Alfons BOSCH | TROL | 5:28:54 | 0:58:07 | (11) | 1:45:54 | (12) | 0:50:02 | (8) | 0:56:54 | (8) | 0:57:57 | (8) |
| Pieter MULDER | OLG Goldau | not classified | 0:52:03 | (9) | 1:28:30 | (11) | 1:40:42 | (10) | 1:14:12 | (10) | NCL | |
| Phil MELLEBEEK | hamok | not classified | 0:32:14 | (2) | 0:53:53 | (6) | 0:42:33 | (3) | 0:43:46 | (5) | DNS | |
| Jean OOMS | hamok | not classified | 0:35:21 | (5) | 0:46:24 | (2) | NCL | | DNS | | DNS | |
| Alex COURSIER | TROL | not classified | DNS | | 1:01:25 | (8) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
1. | Henri VANDENBERK | K.O.L. | 3:59:24 | 0:37:45 | (1) | 0:56:09 | (1) | 0:59:59 | (3) | 0:46:11 | (2) | 0:39:20 | (3) |
2. | Göran HEKTOR | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | 4:03:59 | 0:39:20 | (2) | 1:04:22 | (3) | 0:51:02 | (1) | 0:45:04 | (1) | 0:44:11 | (4) |
3. | Roger AERTS | Omega | 4:24:31 | 0:39:31 | (3) | 0:57:07 | (2) | 0:55:23 | (2) | 1:01:10 | (3) | 0:51:20 | (5) |
| Jan VAN HEES | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:48:29 | (5) | NCL | | DNS | | DNS | | NCL | |
| Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | Omega | not classified | 0:40:56 | (4) | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 0:29:08 | (1) |
| Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | hamok | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | 0:39:16 | (2) |
| Adrianus DE RIJK | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | Name | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | | Day 4 | | Day 5 | |
| Frans VOS | ARGUS | not classified | 0:44:52 | (1) | DNS | | 0:43:55 | (1) | DNS | | 0:32:44 | (1) |
| Karl MOLS | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|