|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Louisa KOLLENBACH | GER | Ski Club Helsa | 1:27:42 | 0:29:52 | (2) | 0:29:57 | (2) | 0:27:53 | (1) |
-- | | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:14 | 0:27:35 | | 0:28:56 | | 0:29:43 | |
-- | | NOOR DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:32:02 | 0:29:48 | | 0:31:25 | | 0:30:49 | |
-- | | Louise MATTART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:42:02 | 0:29:30 | | 0:27:18 | | 0:45:14 | |
-- | | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:48:26 | 0:37:14 | | 0:32:39 | | 0:38:33 | |
-- | | Léa INSTALLÉ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:57:22 | 0:36:13 | | 0:36:54 | (3) | 0:44:15 | (2) |
| | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | not classified | 0:16:50 | (1) | 0:19:00 | (1) | NCL | |
-- | | Zoé TALLIEU | BEL | Balise 10 | not classified | DNS | | 0:25:31 | | NCL | |
-- | | Louise ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | not classified | 0:36:16 | | 0:27:17 | | DNS | |
-- | | Pauline PETITJEAN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | not classified | 0:32:34 | | 0:29:01 | | DNS | |
-- | | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | not classified | 0:57:27 | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Lena GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:41:03 | 0:26:20 | (1) | 0:27:17 | (1) | 0:47:26 | (1) |
2. | | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:57:54 | 0:30:04 | (2) | 0:36:43 | (6) | 0:51:07 | (2) |
3. | | Margaux DEVILLE | FRA | CSAG METZ | 2:40:24 | 1:03:10 | (6) | 0:34:55 | (5) | 1:02:19 | (3) |
4. | | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 4:23:04 | 1:11:12 | (7) | 1:24:28 | (7) | 1:47:24 | (4) |
| | Julie PINEAU | FRA | CSAG METZ | not classified | 0:37:47 | (5) | 0:29:23 | (2) | NCL | |
| | Jade LAFFITE | FRA | AC Beauchamp CO | not classified | NCL | | NCL | | NCL | |
| | Camille PETITJEAN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | not classified | 0:35:16 | (3) | 0:32:08 | (3) | DNS | |
| | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | not classified | 0:35:45 | (4) | 0:34:23 | (4) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:45:36 | 0:41:40 | (2) | 0:30:13 | (1) | 0:33:43 | (1) |
2. | | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:47:24 | 0:38:11 | (1) | 0:33:50 | (2) | 0:35:23 | (2) |
3. | | Aude SANDEVOIR | FRA | Orientation Caennaise | 2:15:40 | 0:57:14 | (4) | 0:34:35 | (3) | 0:43:51 | (4) |
4. | | Léa PINEAU | FRA | CSAG METZ | 2:22:47 | 0:53:19 | (3) | 0:47:42 | (5) | 0:41:46 | (3) |
| | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | not classified | NCL | | 0:43:52 | (4) | 0:47:37 | (5) |
| | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | not classified | 1:14:33 | (7) | NCL | | 0:59:41 | (6) |
| | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | not classified | 1:07:28 | (6) | 0:54:35 | (7) | NCL | |
| | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | not classified | DNS | | 0:47:45 | (6) | 1:01:48 | (7) |
| | Hinatéa SAMMIER | FRA | AC Beauchamp CO | not classified | 1:05:21 | (5) | 0:57:44 | (8) | DNS | |
-- | | Céline MARTIN | FRA | Scapa Nancy | not classified | 2:37:31 | | 2:26:32 | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:26:55 | 0:48:38 | (2) | 0:42:45 | (1) | 0:55:32 | (6) |
2. | | Lise JACQUET | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | 2:39:07 | 0:57:34 | (5) | 0:56:13 | (3) | 0:45:20 | (2) |
3. | | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 2:40:09 | 1:01:16 | (6) | 0:49:32 | (2) | 0:49:21 | (3) |
4. | | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 2:41:38 | 0:53:34 | (3) | 0:56:21 | (4) | 0:51:43 | (4) |
5. | | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:48:20 | 0:54:14 | (4) | 1:01:04 | (5) | 0:53:02 | (5) |
6. | | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 3:22:41 | 1:12:20 | (7) | 1:05:25 | (6) | 1:04:56 | (8) |
7. | | Coraline MATHEVE | BEL | Hermathenae | 3:30:13 | 1:17:40 | (8) | 1:09:43 | (7) | 1:02:50 | (7) |
8. | | Chloé BOGAERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 4:56:58 | 1:43:57 | (9) | 1:54:16 | (8) | 1:18:45 | (9) |
| | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | not classified | 0:46:16 | (1) | NCL | | 0:44:07 | (1) |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | MARIA PRIETO DEL CAMPO | ESP | FRSO-CPL | 2:29:00 | 1:02:48 | (2) | 0:39:38 | (1) | 0:46:34 | (1) |
2. | | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | FRSO-CPL | 2:37:30 | 1:05:05 | (3) | 0:42:27 | (2) | 0:49:58 | (2) |
3. | | Daiana HABINA | ROU | FRSO-CPL | 2:40:15 | 0:56:53 | (1) | 0:45:43 | (3) | 0:57:39 | (4) |
4. | | Laurie GERARD | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 4:19:17 | 1:44:52 | (4) | 1:11:28 | (5) | 1:22:57 | (5) |
| | Ana Beatriz CORREIA MOREIRA | POR | FRSO-CPL | not classified | NCL | | 0:48:15 | (4) | 0:53:25 | (3) |
| | Romane PAUL | FRA | Epernay Nature et Sport | not classified | 1:53:24 | (5) | 1:23:00 | (6) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | FRSO-CPL | 2:48:22 | 1:07:32 | (2) | 0:40:19 | (1) | 1:00:31 | (2) |
2. | | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 3:07:54 | 1:04:02 | (1) | 0:50:22 | (5) | 1:13:30 | (5) |
3. | | Marion CHARDOT | FRA | C.O. Liège | 3:18:37 | 1:10:37 | (3) | 0:46:36 | (3) | 1:21:24 | (7) |
4. | | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 3:39:58 | 1:24:37 | (4) | 0:57:10 | (7) | 1:18:11 | (6) |
5. | | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | ASUB | 5:10:55 | 2:00:07 | (5) | 1:13:19 | (8) | 1:57:29 | (8) |
| | Ana Carolina GONÇALVES DELGADO | POR | FRSO-CPL | not classified | NCL | | 0:47:53 | (4) | 1:02:25 | (3) |
| | Eleonora DONADINI | ITA | FRSO-CPL | not classified | NCL | | 0:41:51 | (2) | 0:56:27 | (1) |
| | YEVHENIYA CHYSTYAKOVA | ESP | FRSO-CPL | not classified | DNS | | 0:52:36 | (6) | 1:02:45 | (4) |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | ANNA SERRALLONGA ARQUÉS | ESP | FRSO-CPL | 2:44:55 | 1:07:42 | (3) | 0:38:03 | (1) | 0:59:10 | (1) |
2. | | Lia PATCHEDER | ITA | FRSO-CPL | 2:46:31 | 1:01:15 | (1) | 0:43:41 | (5) | 1:01:35 | (2) |
3. | | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 2:47:02 | 1:01:43 | (2) | 0:42:50 | (4) | 1:02:29 | (4) |
4. | | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 2:59:37 | 1:08:08 | (4) | 0:41:15 | (3) | 1:10:14 | (5) |
5. | | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 3:01:46 | 1:13:54 | (8) | 0:45:35 | (7) | 1:02:17 | (3) |
6. | | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 3:28:37 | 1:13:23 | (7) | 0:46:56 | (8) | 1:28:18 | (11) |
7. | | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | 3:32:11 | 1:10:13 | (6) | 0:43:59 | (6) | 1:37:59 | (12) |
8. | | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 3:38:56 | 1:22:45 | (10) | 0:48:12 | (10) | 1:27:59 | (10) |
9. | | Maren KUCZA | GER | TGV Horn | 3:52:25 | 1:31:54 | (11) | 0:56:28 | (14) | 1:24:03 | (8) |
10. | | Isabelle MICHALAK | BEL | ASUB | 5:12:13 | 2:15:45 | (13) | 1:12:59 | (16) | 1:43:29 | (13) |
| | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | FRSO-CPL | not classified | NCL | | 0:51:31 | (12) | 1:57:53 | (14) |
| | Patricia CASALINHO | POR | FRSO-CPL | not classified | NCL | | 1:01:26 | (15) | 1:10:54 | (6) |
| | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | hamok | not classified | NCL | | 0:51:30 | (11) | 1:26:54 | (9) |
| | Veronica MINOIU | ROU | FRSO-CPL | not classified | NCL | | 0:48:08 | (9) | 1:13:34 | (7) |
| | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | not classified | 1:41:23 | (12) | 0:56:25 | (13) | DNS | |
| | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | hamok | not classified | 1:15:18 | (9) | 0:39:51 | (2) | DNS | |
-- | | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | not classified | DNS | | 0:48:22 | | DNS | |
| | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | not classified | 1:09:43 | (5) | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:27:03 | 0:56:21 | (1) | 0:36:16 | (1) | 0:54:26 | (1) |
2. | | Geke BAKKER | NED | nmolt | 3:01:00 | 1:02:27 | (2) | 0:45:19 | (5) | 1:13:14 | (4) |
3. | | Anne WERDING | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 3:02:20 | 1:06:34 | (4) | 0:45:10 | (4) | 1:10:36 | (2) |
4. | | Linda SCHRADER | NED | nmolt | 3:09:44 | 1:14:59 | (7) | 0:44:00 | (3) | 1:10:45 | (3) |
5. | | Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST | FRA | AC Beauchamp CO | 3:12:53 | 1:13:23 | (5) | 0:39:41 | (2) | 1:19:49 | (6) |
6. | | Emilie SEGUINOT | FRA | OSCM | 3:23:06 | 1:14:07 | (6) | 0:51:14 | (6) | 1:17:45 | (5) |
7. | | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | 3:34:11 | 1:19:15 | (9) | 0:51:36 | (7) | 1:23:20 | (7) |
8. | | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 4:11:19 | 1:19:00 | (8) | 1:05:20 | (8) | 1:46:59 | (8) |
9. | | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | K.O.L. | 5:11:26 | 1:37:10 | (10) | 1:33:21 | (9) | 2:00:55 | (9) |
| | Maria Chiara CRIPPA | ITA | FRSO-CPL | not classified | 1:05:33 | (3) | DNS | | DNS | |
| | Angela TIELEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:40:04 | 1:08:55 | (1) | 0:47:46 | (1) | 0:43:23 | (1) |
2. | | Maike MÜLLENDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:46:21 | 1:09:32 | (2) | 0:49:05 | (2) | 0:47:44 | (2) |
3. | | Lia LENAERS | BEL | Omega | 3:48:40 | 1:28:59 | (4) | 1:14:48 | (4) | 1:04:53 | (4) |
4. | | Miléna MEY | FRA | US - Melun | 4:41:05 | 1:50:19 | (6) | 1:38:42 | (6) | 1:12:04 | (5) |
| | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | Indiv. | not classified | NCL | | 2:21:16 | (8) | 1:38:35 | (6) |
| | Ludivine DENHEZ | FRA | US - Melun | not classified | NCL | | 1:26:18 | (5) | NCL | |
| | Coralie SCHOULLER | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | not classified | 1:14:02 | (3) | DNS | | 1:04:49 | (3) |
| | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | not classified | 1:42:03 | (5) | 1:14:45 | (3) | DNS | |
| | Sabine DE LEE | BEL | TROL | not classified | NCL | | 1:39:57 | (7) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:26:51 | 0:53:34 | (1) | 0:41:19 | (1) | 0:51:58 | (1) |
2. | | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:47:09 | 1:03:44 | (2) | 0:45:58 | (2) | 0:57:27 | (5) |
3. | | Chantal DE COCK | NED | nmolt | 2:51:59 | 1:08:13 | (5) | 0:50:42 | (5) | 0:53:04 | (2) |
4. | | Virginie GUILLOU | FRA | CSAG METZ | 2:58:28 | 1:04:34 | (3) | 0:57:50 | (7) | 0:56:04 | (3) |
5. | | Anne TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 3:01:34 | 1:11:06 | (7) | 0:46:50 | (3) | 1:03:38 | (7) |
6. | | ELLEN BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 3:02:50 | 1:07:33 | (4) | 0:58:38 | (8) | 0:56:39 | (4) |
7. | | Stéphanie DEVILLE | FRA | CSAG METZ | 3:09:01 | 1:13:49 | (8) | 0:56:05 | (6) | 0:59:07 | (6) |
8. | | Katrien TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 4:16:51 | 1:32:09 | (12) | 1:10:44 | (9) | 1:33:58 | (8) |
9. | | Astrid CORNELIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 4:50:36 | 1:29:10 | (10) | 1:34:25 | (11) | 1:47:01 | (10) |
10. | | Christelle DETHY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 6:23:17 | 2:31:24 | (13) | 1:46:40 | (12) | 2:05:13 | (11) |
| | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | not classified | 1:15:30 | (9) | 1:13:04 | (10) | NCL | |
| | Rachel WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | not classified | 1:31:01 | (11) | DNS | | 1:35:57 | (9) |
| | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | not classified | 1:10:21 | (6) | 0:49:46 | (4) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 2:22:40 | 0:55:47 | (1) | 0:41:14 | (1) | 0:45:39 | (1) |
2. | | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 2:42:35 | 0:59:02 | (3) | 0:48:26 | (5) | 0:55:07 | (3) |
3. | | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | Junioren2015 | 2:43:38 | 0:58:58 | (2) | 0:48:37 | (6) | 0:56:03 | (4) |
4. | | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:48:16 | 1:03:49 | (4) | 0:48:17 | (3) | 0:56:10 | (5) |
5. | | Céline LEMERCIER | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | 2:51:20 | 1:10:34 | (8) | 0:48:23 | (4) | 0:52:23 | (2) |
6. | | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:57:11 | 1:07:14 | (6) | 0:52:21 | (7) | 0:57:36 | (8) |
7. | | Ana Belen PEREZ RIOFRIO | ESP | El Imperdible | 3:25:37 | 1:20:59 | (10) | 0:57:52 | (8) | 1:06:46 | (9) |
8. | | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 3:54:05 | 1:39:42 | (12) | 1:06:13 | (9) | 1:08:10 | (10) |
9. | | Galyna KULIKOVA | GER | SILIN | 5:34:18 | 1:40:27 | (13) | 1:51:35 | (11) | 2:02:16 | (12) |
| | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | not classified | 1:06:51 | (5) | NCL | | 0:56:15 | (6) |
| | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | not classified | 1:28:29 | (11) | NCL | | 1:22:19 | (11) |
| | Gabriella ZAMBO | GER | Luxembourg | not classified | 1:08:49 | (7) | DNS | | 0:56:43 | (7) |
| | Martine WIBART | FRA | AC Beauchamp CO | not classified | 1:17:44 | (9) | 0:44:57 | (2) | DNS | |
| | Viviane LAFFITE | FRA | AC Beauchamp CO | not classified | 1:47:33 | (14) | 1:18:32 | (10) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Marie MORLON | FRA | CSAG METZ | 1:42:11 | 0:38:41 | (1) | 0:31:17 | (1) | 0:32:13 | (1) |
2. | | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 2:03:40 | 0:46:30 | (2) | 0:39:41 | (3) | 0:37:29 | (2) |
3. | | Christine ANTOINE | FRA | Orientation Caennaise | 2:12:02 | 0:47:14 | (3) | 0:38:52 | (2) | 0:45:56 | (5) |
4. | | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 2:18:57 | 0:51:35 | (5) | 0:41:50 | (6) | 0:45:32 | (4) |
5. | | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 2:19:30 | 0:51:19 | (4) | 0:44:42 | (8) | 0:43:29 | (3) |
6. | | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:21:23 | 0:52:34 | (7) | 0:40:08 | (4) | 0:48:41 | (7) |
7. | | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 2:21:47 | 0:51:47 | (6) | 0:41:03 | (5) | 0:48:57 | (8) |
8. | | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 2:36:14 | 0:55:42 | (9) | 0:53:10 | (12) | 0:47:22 | (6) |
9. | | Brigitte DERSCH-KOLLENBACH | GER | Ski Club Helsa | 2:42:18 | 0:53:05 | (8) | 0:50:34 | (10) | 0:58:39 | (12) |
10. | | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 2:53:26 | 1:01:12 | (11) | 0:58:30 | (15) | 0:53:44 | (9) |
11. | | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:57:54 | 1:00:16 | (10) | 0:56:49 | (14) | 1:00:49 | (13) |
12. | | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 3:01:29 | 1:06:45 | (15) | 0:48:31 | (9) | 1:06:13 | (14) |
13. | | Cristina DEL CAMPO | ESP | Malarruta | 3:02:17 | 1:01:40 | (12) | 0:42:52 | (7) | 1:17:45 | (18) |
14. | | Elisabeth PEETERS | BEL | ASUB | 3:06:48 | 1:12:27 | (17) | 0:59:09 | (16) | 0:55:12 | (10) |
15. | | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 3:24:00 | 1:09:59 | (16) | 1:05:26 | (17) | 1:08:35 | (15) |
16. | | Elisabet WIRTZ | LUX | Luxembourg | 3:57:06 | 1:24:55 | (19) | 1:16:49 | (19) | 1:15:22 | (16) |
17. | | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | ASUB | 4:01:16 | 1:16:36 | (18) | 1:10:09 | (18) | 1:34:31 | (20) |
18. | | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 4:23:38 | 1:40:50 | (20) | 1:26:45 | (24) | 1:16:03 | (17) |
| | Renee HELLER | NED | ARGUS | not classified | NCL | | 2:11:00 | (27) | 2:33:11 | (22) |
| | Sophie LOGE | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | not classified | NCL | | 1:31:45 | (25) | 1:32:54 | (19) |
| | Viktoria HERZFELD | GER | BUS | not classified | NCL | | 1:21:57 | (21) | 1:43:47 | (21) |
| | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | not classified | 1:42:28 | (21) | 1:23:00 | (22) | NCL | |
| | Isabelle WATELET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | not classified | 1:42:38 | (22) | 1:48:13 | (26) | NCL | |
| | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | 0:58:15 | (11) |
| | Christel PAUL | FRA | Epernay Nature et Sport | not classified | 2:22:32 | (23) | 1:23:50 | (23) | DNS | |
| | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | not classified | 1:02:13 | (13) | 0:53:42 | (13) | DNS | |
| | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | not classified | 1:02:22 | (14) | NCL | | DNS | |
| | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | not classified | DNS | | 0:50:51 | (11) | DNS | |
| | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | not classified | DNS | | 1:18:53 | (20) | DNS | |
| | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | Hermathenae | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:38:54 | 0:36:11 | (1) | 0:29:35 | (1) | 0:33:08 | (1) |
2. | | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:55:23 | 0:40:55 | (2) | 0:37:01 | (3) | 0:37:27 | (2) |
3. | | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:09:17 | 0:47:23 | (4) | 0:35:51 | (2) | 0:46:03 | (4) |
4. | | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 2:10:26 | 0:45:52 | (3) | 0:38:45 | (4) | 0:45:49 | (3) |
5. | | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 2:23:23 | 0:50:32 | (5) | 0:42:45 | (7) | 0:50:06 | (5) |
6. | | Sonja NIJS | BEL | Omega | 2:33:41 | 0:52:28 | (6) | 0:43:10 | (8) | 0:58:03 | (7) |
7. | | MIA KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 2:42:52 | 0:55:44 | (7) | 0:52:00 | (11) | 0:55:08 | (6) |
8. | | Catherine BONNEAU | FRA | ERCO | 2:48:12 | 1:04:26 | (10) | 0:40:27 | (6) | 1:03:19 | (8) |
9. | | Marie-Pierre COFFE | FRA | AC Beauchamp CO | 2:54:58 | 1:00:22 | (8) | 0:39:36 | (5) | 1:15:00 | (10) |
10. | | Sabine GUIGNON | FRA | Scapa Nancy | 3:27:05 | 1:21:37 | (14) | 0:45:03 | (10) | 1:20:25 | (11) |
11. | | Marie QUISTHOUDT | BEL | Omega | 3:44:40 | 1:23:13 | (16) | 1:06:28 | (13) | 1:14:59 | (9) |
12. | | Ulrike CHARDOT | FRA | GO 78 | 4:02:48 | 1:13:13 | (13) | 1:06:44 | (14) | 1:42:51 | (13) |
13. | | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 4:12:46 | 1:28:50 | (17) | 1:20:40 | (16) | 1:23:16 | (12) |
-- | | Noëlle PINEAU | FRA | CSAG METZ | 4:24:37 | 1:33:21 | | 1:01:29 | | 1:49:47 | |
| | Carmen BRANDT-SCHMORLEIZ | GER | Hansa Simmerath | not classified | 1:21:51 | (15) | 1:26:31 | (17) | NCL | |
| | Carmen KUCZA | GER | TGV Horn | not classified | 1:09:18 | (11) | 0:43:59 | (9) | NCL | |
| | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | not classified | 2:26:38 | (18) | 1:44:04 | (18) | NCL | |
| | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | not classified | 1:13:07 | (12) | 1:14:51 | (15) | NCL | |
| | Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | not classified | 1:01:16 | (9) | 1:05:40 | (12) | DNS | |
| | Katinka MULDER | NED | ARGUS | not classified | NCL | | DNS | | DNS | |
| | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 1:41:19 | 0:37:58 | (1) | 0:30:26 | (1) | 0:32:55 | (1) |
2. | | Sarah HOWES | GBR | SLAX | 1:54:53 | 0:40:41 | (3) | 0:37:33 | (4) | 0:36:39 | (3) |
3. | | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 1:58:13 | 0:45:32 | (5) | 0:34:31 | (2) | 0:38:10 | (4) |
4. | | Terhi RAJAMÄKI | FIN | KangasalaSK | 2:04:42 | 0:47:11 | (6) | 0:36:02 | (3) | 0:41:29 | (6) |
5. | | Pascale MARTIN | FRA | Raid Orientation Paris | 2:05:40 | 0:39:08 | (2) | 0:45:48 | (8) | 0:40:44 | (5) |
6. | | Saija LAURILA | FIN | KangasalaSK | 2:06:20 | 0:43:38 | (4) | 0:46:41 | (9) | 0:36:01 | (2) |
7. | | Maggie ROACH | LUX | SLOW | 2:28:26 | 0:58:18 | (10) | 0:42:16 | (6) | 0:47:52 | (7) |
8. | | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 2:37:35 | 1:01:20 | (11) | 0:43:47 | (7) | 0:52:28 | (8) |
9. | | Gail PARKER | LUX | SLOW | 2:59:42 | 1:07:26 | (12) | 0:48:37 | (10) | 1:03:39 | (11) |
10. | | Marie Thérèse ROSE | FRA | OSCM | 3:02:21 | 1:09:30 | (13) | 0:52:09 | (12) | 1:00:42 | (10) |
11. | | Jeannie CROSS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 3:11:34 | 1:14:43 | (14) | 1:03:06 | (14) | 0:53:45 | (9) |
12. | | Gudrun ZWICKE | GER | DJK VfL Willich | 4:10:27 | 1:27:57 | (15) | 1:28:23 | (17) | 1:14:07 | (12) |
13. | | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 4:55:22 | 1:50:10 | (16) | 1:25:13 | (16) | 1:39:59 | (13) |
| | Barbara GLOWKA | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund48/95 | not classified | 0:56:12 | (8) | 0:48:40 | (11) | DNS | |
| | Esther MOOSBERGER | SUI | Olten | not classified | 0:48:51 | (7) | 0:38:58 | (5) | DNS | |
| | Françoise PIRET | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | not classified | 2:08:39 | (17) | 1:24:35 | (15) | DNS | |
| | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | not classified | 0:56:49 | (9) | 0:59:56 | (13) | DNS | |
| | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | not classified | NCL | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Margrit MICHEL | SUI | OLG Welsikon | 1:45:46 | 0:38:54 | (1) | 0:32:24 | (1) | 0:34:28 | (1) |
2. | | Christine VAGNER | FRA | CSAG METZ | 1:50:06 | 0:41:18 | (2) | 0:33:44 | (2) | 0:35:04 | (2) |
3. | | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:04:57 | 0:45:52 | (4) | 0:39:44 | (3) | 0:39:21 | (3) |
4. | | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:10:39 | 0:44:36 | (3) | 0:42:25 | (6) | 0:43:38 | (5) |
5. | | Anna DUBOIS | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:12:58 | 0:50:55 | (6) | 0:39:59 | (4) | 0:42:04 | (4) |
6. | | Hendrickx LISET | BEL | Omega | 2:23:21 | 0:54:16 | (9) | 0:42:54 | (7) | 0:46:11 | (6) |
7. | | Monica ROELING | NED | KOVZ | 2:23:35 | 0:56:04 | (10) | 0:41:07 | (5) | 0:46:24 | (7) |
8. | | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 2:23:43 | 0:52:47 | (8) | 0:44:02 | (8) | 0:46:54 | (8) |
9. | | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:29:51 | 0:49:00 | (5) | 0:44:10 | (9) | 0:56:41 | (11) |
10. | | Jean FITZGERALD | GBR | Saxons | 2:40:59 | 0:58:20 | (13) | 0:46:56 | (11) | 0:55:43 | (10) |
11. | | Marie Jo BRUNEL | FRA | YCONE | 2:48:28 | 0:58:01 | (12) | 0:56:41 | (17) | 0:53:46 | (9) |
12. | | Viera FIALOVA | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 2:51:18 | 0:57:03 | (11) | 0:46:11 | (10) | 1:08:04 | (17) |
13. | | Ariane TESSIER | FRA | US - Melun | 3:00:08 | 1:07:49 | (17) | 0:52:30 | (13) | 0:59:49 | (12) |
14. | | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | TROL | 3:01:59 | 1:06:00 | (16) | 0:51:32 | (12) | 1:04:27 | (15) |
15. | | Rowan PURKIS | GBR | Saxons | 3:03:50 | 1:05:03 | (15) | 0:57:24 | (19) | 1:01:23 | (13) |
16. | | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 3:16:42 | 1:01:58 | (14) | 0:57:20 | (18) | 1:17:24 | (20) |
17. | | Renate WILLMANN | GER | Indiv. | 3:23:16 | 1:13:52 | (19) | 0:54:56 | (15) | 1:14:28 | (19) |
18. | | Anita KINGDON | GBR | SLAX | 3:24:45 | 1:15:59 | (20) | 1:05:05 | (22) | 1:03:41 | (14) |
19. | | Monika HERBRAND | GER | Ski-Klub Duisburg | 3:30:39 | 1:23:40 | (21) | 1:02:16 | (21) | 1:04:43 | (16) |
| | Kornelia MOCK | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund48/95 | not classified | 1:13:50 | (18) | 0:55:33 | (16) | NCL | |
| | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | not classified | DNS | | NCL | | 1:10:44 | (18) |
| | Marie-Jeanne ARSAC | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | not classified | 1:43:45 | (22) | 3:08:37 | (23) | DNS | |
| | Nicole NAEIJE | BEL | ASUB | not classified | 0:51:45 | (7) | 0:59:04 | (20) | DNS | |
| | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | not classified | NCL | | 0:52:51 | (14) | DNS | |
| | Caty COLSON | BEL | ASUB | not classified | 1:48:00 | (23) | NCL | | DNS | |
| | Chantal HISSEL | BEL | ASUB | not classified | 1:49:44 | (24) | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Teresa TURNER | GBR | SLAX | 2:21:37 | 0:48:17 | (1) | 0:43:24 | (4) | 0:49:56 | (3) |
2. | | Martine ROBERT | FRA | VHSO | 2:27:42 | 1:00:18 | (5) | 0:37:02 | (1) | 0:50:22 | (4) |
3. | | Marie José BERGER | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | 2:32:04 | 1:02:16 | (6) | 0:42:08 | (3) | 0:47:40 | (2) |
4. | | Madeleine DIEUDONNE | FRA | ASMB CO | 2:33:17 | 0:58:23 | (4) | 0:54:00 | (7) | 0:40:54 | (1) |
5. | | Françoise CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:41:36 | 1:07:19 | (7) | 0:41:30 | (2) | 0:52:47 | (5) |
6. | | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 2:43:16 | 0:55:18 | (2) | 0:54:38 | (8) | 0:53:20 | (6) |
7. | | Paulette POGU | FRA | Scapa Nancy | 3:04:04 | 1:14:27 | (8) | 0:46:05 | (5) | 1:03:32 | (7) |
8. | | Nicole BASTIEN-FATH | FRA | Scapa Nancy | 3:36:13 | 1:16:03 | (9) | 1:10:58 | (9) | 1:09:12 | (8) |
| | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | not classified | 0:56:12 | (3) | 0:46:41 | (6) | NCL | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:04:22 | 0:43:48 | (1) | 0:34:43 | (1) | 0:45:51 | (1) |
2. | | Tove HOLM | NOR | OK Moss | 2:35:27 | 0:52:59 | (2) | 0:43:15 | (2) | 0:59:13 | (2) |
| | Tordis Rytter JAKOBSEN | NOR | OK Moss | not classified | 0:56:21 | (3) | 1:02:06 | (3) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Ernst WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:47 | 0:21:45 | (1) | 0:20:41 | (1) | 0:21:21 | (1) |
2. | | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:19:24 | 0:31:28 | (5) | 0:24:15 | (3) | 0:23:41 | (2) |
3. | | Thibaut DEVILLE | FRA | CSAG METZ | 1:24:48 | 0:34:24 | (6) | 0:23:58 | (2) | 0:26:26 | (3) |
4. | | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 1:27:19 | 0:22:01 | (2) | 0:25:20 | (4) | 0:39:58 | (6) |
5. | | Thibaut POINSIGNON | FRA | CSAG METZ | 1:54:48 | 0:29:45 | (4) | 0:47:29 | (6) | 0:37:34 | (5) |
-- | | Jarno GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:22 | 0:25:05 | | 0:23:06 | | 0:27:11 | |
-- | | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:20:19 | 0:22:31 | | 0:25:51 | | 0:31:57 | |
-- | | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:47 | 0:27:09 | | 0:28:55 | | 0:29:43 | |
-- | | Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:35:20 | 0:30:56 | | 0:25:20 | | 0:39:04 | |
-- | | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:32:51 | | NCL | | 0:38:45 | |
-- | | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | not classified | 0:25:19 | | 0:44:28 | | NCL | |
| | Colin SCHOULLER | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | not classified | 0:24:36 | (3) | DNS | | 0:31:01 | (4) |
| | Augustin TALLIEU | BEL | Balise 10 | not classified | DNS | | 0:27:28 | (5) | DNS | |
-- | | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | not classified | 0:36:27 | | DNS | | DNS | |
-- | | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | not classified | 0:36:32 | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:16:08 | 0:19:56 | (1) | 0:23:11 | (1) | 0:33:01 | (1) |
2. | | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:19 | 0:23:16 | (2) | 0:24:03 | (2) | 0:35:00 | (2) |
3. | | Matthias INSTALLÉ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:46:25 | 0:32:11 | (5) | 0:29:36 | (3) | 0:44:38 | (4) |
4. | | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:49:56 | 0:28:36 | (4) | 0:41:43 | (5) | 0:39:37 | (3) |
5. | | WOLF DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 2:18:34 | 0:39:38 | (6) | 0:53:33 | (7) | 0:45:23 | (5) |
6. | | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:44:30 | 0:58:35 | (7) | 0:43:06 | (6) | 1:02:49 | (7) |
7. | | Corentin MATHEVE | BEL | Hermathenae | 3:41:08 | 1:31:18 | (8) | 0:37:40 | (4) | 1:32:10 | (8) |
| | Thomas SCHOULLER | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | not classified | 0:25:03 | (3) | DNS | | 0:48:47 | (6) |
| | Pascal2 MATHIS | FRA | Mathis | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:03 | 0:44:33 | (2) | 0:26:02 | (1) | 0:26:28 | (1) |
2. | | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:56:37 | 0:50:44 | (3) | 0:32:14 | (2) | 0:33:39 | (3) |
3. | | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:08:54 | 0:52:23 | (4) | 0:41:52 | (4) | 0:34:39 | (4) |
4. | | Justin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:31:48 | 1:07:07 | (8) | 0:49:08 | (6) | 0:35:33 | (5) |
5. | | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 2:44:05 | 0:58:10 | (5) | 0:58:50 | (8) | 0:47:05 | (7) |
6. | | Anders WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 3:05:47 | 1:05:35 | (7) | 1:08:21 | (9) | 0:51:51 | (8) |
7. | | Arthur VIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 3:28:17 | 1:36:39 | (9) | 0:54:19 | (7) | 0:57:19 | (9) |
| | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | NCL | | 0:38:23 | (3) | 0:39:04 | (6) |
| | Stany GUBALA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | not classified | NCL | | 1:50:40 | (10) | 3:00:10 | (10) |
| | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | not classified | 0:42:44 | (1) | NCL | | 0:27:10 | (2) |
| | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | not classified | 0:59:50 | (6) | 0:43:05 | (5) | NCL | |
| | Botond URBAN | GER | Luxembourg | not classified | 2:08:28 | (10) | DNS | | NCL | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:44:40 | 1:03:18 | (3) | 0:45:39 | (2) | 0:55:43 | (1) |
2. | | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 2:46:05 | 1:04:44 | (5) | 0:42:40 | (1) | 0:58:41 | (4) |
3. | | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:49:16 | 0:56:20 | (1) | 0:56:53 | (5) | 0:56:03 | (2) |
4. | | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:51:35 | 1:04:30 | (4) | 0:50:20 | (3) | 0:56:45 | (3) |
5. | | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:57:49 | 1:02:00 | (2) | 0:50:23 | (4) | 1:05:26 | (5) |
6. | | Justin COURTOY | BEL | Hermathenae | 6:43:47 | 2:26:49 | (6) | 1:46:52 | (6) | 2:30:06 | (6) |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | JESUS RODRIGUEZ CORROCHANO | ESP | FRSO-CPL | 2:39:43 | 1:00:41 | (5) | 0:38:32 | (1) | 1:00:30 | (3) |
2. | | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | Junioren2015 | 2:41:35 | 0:59:32 | (3) | 0:41:48 | (2) | 1:00:15 | (2) |
3. | | João Pedro DE ARAÚJO NOVO | POR | FRSO-CPL | 2:44:10 | 0:59:35 | (4) | 0:42:42 | (3) | 1:01:53 | (4) |
4. | | George Emilian MINOIU | ROU | FRSO-CPL | 2:44:56 | 1:02:14 | (7) | 0:45:06 | (5) | 0:57:36 | (1) |
5. | | Jérémy BRÉDO | BEL | FRSO-CPL | 2:51:07 | 1:01:18 | (6) | 0:45:07 | (6) | 1:04:42 | (5) |
6. | | Miel DEFERME | BEL | Junioren2015 | 2:58:23 | 0:59:20 | (2) | 0:50:32 | (8) | 1:08:31 | (6) |
7. | | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Junioren2015 | 3:11:16 | 1:03:50 | (8) | 0:50:23 | (7) | 1:17:03 | (7) |
8. | | Romain NIHOUL | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 4:56:52 | 1:23:26 | (9) | 1:25:58 | (10) | 2:07:28 | (8) |
9. | | Arnaud VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 5:00:58 | 1:29:06 | (10) | 1:14:04 | (9) | 2:17:48 | (9) |
| | Cesare MATTIROLI | ITA | FRSO-CPL | not classified | 0:58:48 | (1) | 0:43:15 | (4) | NCL | |
| | Sofian SAMMIER | FRA | AC Beauchamp CO | not classified | NCL | | NCL | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Mattia DEBERTOLIS | ITA | FRSO-CPL | 2:42:00 | 1:09:22 | (3) | 0:34:08 | (1) | 0:58:30 | (1) |
2. | | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | FRSO-CPL | 2:56:40 | 1:07:27 | (1) | 0:39:02 | (2) | 1:10:11 | (3) |
3. | | ALVARO PRIETO DEL CAMPO | ESP | FRSO-CPL | 3:05:28 | 1:08:44 | (2) | 0:42:38 | (3) | 1:14:06 | (4) |
4. | | Daniel Filipe DA CRUZ CATARINO | POR | FRSO-CPL | 3:18:58 | 1:25:54 | (6) | 0:45:15 | (4) | 1:07:49 | (2) |
5. | | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 3:55:28 | 1:23:05 | (5) | 0:50:21 | (5) | 1:42:02 | (5) |
| | Mihai Andrei TINTAR | ROU | FRSO-CPL | not classified | 1:26:02 | (7) | 1:04:12 | (6) | DNS | |
| | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | not classified | 1:20:15 | (4) | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Ionut Alin ZINCA | ROU | FRSO-CPL | 2:51:23 | 1:04:39 | (1) | 0:35:02 | (3) | 1:11:42 | (1) |
2. | | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 3:09:56 | 1:14:00 | (3) | 0:43:54 | (21) | 1:12:02 | (2) |
3. | | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 3:13:06 | 1:15:37 | (4) | 0:38:37 | (9) | 1:18:52 | (8) |
4. | | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 3:16:45 | 1:13:49 | (2) | 0:42:51 | (19) | 1:20:05 | (10) |
5. | | Giacomo ZAGONEL | ITA | FRSO-CPL | 3:17:27 | 1:25:55 | (13) | 0:34:39 | (2) | 1:16:53 | (5) |
6. | | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 3:18:15 | 1:23:17 | (10) | 0:39:21 | (12) | 1:15:37 | (4) |
7. | | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Junioren2015 | 3:18:57 | 1:22:55 | (9) | 0:38:36 | (8) | 1:17:26 | (6) |
8. | | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 3:20:06 | 1:27:57 | (17) | 0:36:41 | (5) | 1:15:28 | (3) |
9. | | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 3:21:10 | 1:21:54 | (8) | 0:39:16 | (11) | 1:20:00 | (9) |
10. | | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 3:22:17 | 1:24:09 | (12) | 0:40:02 | (13) | 1:18:06 | (7) |
11. | | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 3:26:56 | 1:19:16 | (7) | 0:41:59 | (16) | 1:25:41 | (14) |
12. | | Tiago AIRES | POR | FRSO-CPL | 3:29:09 | 1:26:06 | (14) | 0:42:46 | (18) | 1:20:17 | (11) |
13. | | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 3:31:10 | 1:23:20 | (11) | 0:38:54 | (10) | 1:28:56 | (15) |
14. | | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 3:36:42 | 1:27:21 | (15) | 0:33:04 | (1) | 1:36:17 | (16) |
15. | | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 3:59:45 | 1:27:25 | (16) | 0:41:06 | (14) | 1:51:14 | (20) |
16. | | Thomas BRÉDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 4:08:39 | 1:37:02 | (22) | 0:52:34 | (29) | 1:39:03 | (18) |
17. | | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 4:33:16 | 1:50:50 | (24) | 0:45:13 | (23) | 1:57:13 | (21) |
18. | | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 4:35:39 | 1:55:05 | (25) | 0:49:52 | (27) | 1:50:42 | (19) |
| | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | FRSO-CPL | not classified | NCL | | 0:37:25 | (7) | 1:21:23 | (12) |
| | JAVIER RUIZ DE LA HERRAN PIDAL | ESP | FRSO-CPL | not classified | NCL | | 0:37:11 | (6) | 1:38:50 | (17) |
| | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | 1:30:41 | (19) | NCL | | 1:24:12 | (13) |
| | Jo LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | 1:32:09 | (20) | 0:47:42 | (25) | NCL | |
| | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | not classified | 1:19:08 | (6) | 0:41:32 | (15) | NCL | |
| | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | not classified | DNS | | 0:43:53 | (20) | NCL | |
| | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | not classified | 1:16:35 | (5) | 0:35:15 | (4) | DNS | |
| | Gaël RICARD | FRA | AC Beauchamp CO | not classified | 1:33:53 | (21) | 0:44:37 | (22) | DNS | |
| | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | not classified | 1:55:11 | (26) | 0:59:18 | (31) | DNS | |
| | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | BEL | ASUB | not classified | 1:28:21 | (18) | 0:46:27 | (24) | DNS | |
| | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | 1:46:20 | (23) | 0:51:44 | (28) | DNS | |
| | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | 0:48:23 | (26) | DNS | |
| | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | not classified | DNS | | 0:54:34 | (30) | DNS | |
-- | | Jan KOCBACH | NOR | Fana IL | not classified | DNS | | 0:42:13 | (17) | DNS | |
-- | | Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARS | BEL | C.O. Liège | not classified | DNS | | 0:55:16 | | DNS | |
| | Jose Amador REAL | ESP | Lorca-O | not classified | 2:10:26 | (27) | DNS | | DNS | |
| | Koen WILSSENS | BEL | TROL | not classified | NCL | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 3:22:25 | 1:18:39 | (3) | 0:43:59 | (1) | 1:19:47 | (1) |
2. | | Bruno DE LAT | BEL | K.O.L. | 3:37:05 | 1:14:34 | (2) | 0:59:10 | (5) | 1:23:21 | (2) |
3. | | Pieter VAN GELDERE | NED | nmolt | 3:41:32 | 1:24:27 | (6) | 0:46:39 | (2) | 1:30:26 | (5) |
4. | | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 3:42:55 | 1:20:40 | (4) | 0:57:13 | (4) | 1:25:02 | (3) |
5. | | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | TROL | 3:43:44 | 1:24:52 | (7) | 0:49:21 | (3) | 1:29:31 | (4) |
6. | | Krzysztof PRZYBYLA | POL | KU AZS WAT Warsawa | 4:13:54 | 1:23:01 | (5) | 1:02:07 | (6) | 1:48:46 | (7) |
7. | | Dominique HALLAY | FRA | US - Melun | 4:41:18 | 1:43:04 | (8) | 1:10:06 | (8) | 1:48:08 | (6) |
8. | | Ronald REIJERS | NED | nmolt | 5:42:04 | 1:46:44 | (9) | 1:14:54 | (10) | 2:40:26 | (8) |
| | Tony MUSONE | NED | nmolt | not classified | 1:14:33 | (1) | 1:05:30 | (7) | NCL | |
| | Guillaume GOIN | FRA | AC Beauchamp CO | not classified | 2:05:12 | (10) | 1:12:09 | (9) | DNS | |
| | Rui TAVARES | GER | Kölner OL-Team | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Damien TESSIER | FRA | US - Melun | 3:05:29 | 1:10:13 | (1) | 0:50:13 | (1) | 1:05:03 | (1) |
2. | | Marlon GEVAERT | BEL | hamok | 3:15:36 | 1:14:51 | (2) | 0:54:59 | (2) | 1:05:46 | (2) |
3. | | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 3:49:47 | 1:21:06 | (4) | 0:59:21 | (4) | 1:29:20 | (6) |
4. | | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | Indiv. | 3:53:51 | 1:18:36 | (3) | 1:10:18 | (6) | 1:24:57 | (5) |
5. | | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 3:57:39 | 1:21:55 | (5) | 1:17:01 | (8) | 1:18:43 | (4) |
6. | | Raphaël WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 3:59:55 | 1:42:48 | (7) | 0:58:27 | (3) | 1:18:40 | (3) |
7. | | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 4:06:37 | 1:25:11 | (6) | 1:01:46 | (5) | 1:39:40 | (7) |
8. | | Florian ZWICKE | GER | DJK VfL Willich | 5:14:31 | 2:07:39 | (9) | 1:16:19 | (7) | 1:50:33 | (8) |
9. | | Kris ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | hamok | 5:34:56 | 1:44:48 | (8) | 1:56:07 | (9) | 1:54:01 | (9) |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:20:48 | 0:56:00 | (1) | 0:31:37 | (1) | 0:53:11 | (1) |
2. | | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:32:42 | 1:01:42 | (3) | 0:37:15 | (2) | 0:53:45 | (2) |
3. | | Mathieu LEVIS | FRA | CSAG METZ | 2:48:17 | 1:05:23 | (4) | 0:38:30 | (3) | 1:04:24 | (3) |
4. | | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 2:56:07 | 1:06:58 | (5) | 0:39:52 | (4) | 1:09:17 | (5) |
5. | | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 3:27:30 | 1:14:49 | (6) | 0:58:50 | (6) | 1:13:51 | (6) |
6. | | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 3:39:37 | 1:33:51 | (9) | 0:51:12 | (5) | 1:14:34 | (7) |
7. | | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 3:47:44 | 1:26:47 | (8) | 1:01:06 | (8) | 1:19:51 | (8) |
8. | | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 4:09:38 | 1:36:33 | (11) | 1:03:27 | (11) | 1:29:38 | (9) |
9. | | Bertrand TALLIEU | BEL | Balise 10 | 4:18:37 | 1:41:27 | (12) | 1:01:07 | (9) | 1:36:03 | (10) |
10. | | Stephan HAENELT | GER | IHW Alex Berlin | 4:26:35 | 1:41:50 | (13) | 1:03:51 | (12) | 1:40:54 | (11) |
11. | | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 4:42:22 | 1:55:38 | (17) | 1:00:00 | (7) | 1:46:44 | (13) |
12. | | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 4:57:35 | 1:47:54 | (15) | 1:10:14 | (13) | 1:59:27 | (15) |
13. | | Niels ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | hamok | 4:59:47 | 1:47:31 | (14) | 1:17:07 | (14) | 1:55:09 | (14) |
| | Geert SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | 1:00:41 | (2) | NCL | | 1:06:20 | (4) |
| | Ramon GARCIA CATALAN SIMON | ESP | El Imperdible | not classified | 1:21:00 | (7) | NCL | | 1:42:01 | (12) |
| | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | 1:35:51 | (10) | 1:02:16 | (10) | NCL | |
| | Benoît EVRARD | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | not classified | 1:55:05 | (16) | NCL | | NCL | |
| | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | not classified | 1:59:24 | (18) | NCL | | NCL | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:44:00 | 1:00:06 | (1) | 0:45:45 | (4) | 0:58:09 | (1) |
2. | | Serge DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:58:13 | 1:07:40 | (2) | 0:39:59 | (1) | 1:10:34 | (2) |
3. | | Erwin BOGAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 3:07:19 | 1:10:29 | (3) | 0:43:29 | (2) | 1:13:21 | (5) |
4. | | Antoine POULAIN | FRA | CO Colmar | 3:14:10 | 1:15:45 | (5) | 0:46:22 | (5) | 1:12:03 | (3) |
5. | | Clemens ROOS | NED | nmolt | 3:20:51 | 1:21:18 | (9) | 0:47:28 | (6) | 1:12:05 | (4) |
6. | | Laurent PINEAU | FRA | CSAG METZ | 3:23:46 | 1:14:24 | (4) | 0:49:11 | (7) | 1:20:11 | (6) |
7. | | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 3:31:06 | 1:24:03 | (11) | 0:45:20 | (3) | 1:21:43 | (7) |
8. | | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 3:36:23 | 1:20:46 | (7) | 0:50:27 | (9) | 1:25:10 | (9) |
9. | | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 3:42:12 | 1:21:07 | (8) | 0:55:21 | (11) | 1:25:44 | (10) |
10. | | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 3:48:36 | 1:22:26 | (10) | 0:53:19 | (10) | 1:32:51 | (12) |
11. | | Stéphane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 3:59:16 | 1:30:19 | (12) | 0:57:16 | (12) | 1:31:41 | (11) |
12. | | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 4:08:03 | 1:35:49 | (16) | 0:57:31 | (13) | 1:34:43 | (13) |
13. | | Thorsten CREMER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 4:14:55 | 1:35:45 | (15) | 1:00:55 | (14) | 1:38:15 | (15) |
14. | | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 4:18:36 | 1:47:05 | (19) | 1:08:10 | (16) | 1:23:21 | (8) |
15. | | Bruno DEVILLE | FRA | CSAG METZ | 4:39:00 | 1:46:33 | (18) | 1:16:47 | (20) | 1:35:40 | (14) |
16. | | Roland DELVEAUX | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 5:06:40 | 1:50:16 | (20) | 1:10:55 | (17) | 2:05:29 | (20) |
17. | | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 5:08:44 | 1:35:17 | (14) | 1:32:22 | (23) | 2:01:05 | (19) |
18. | | Yves ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 5:20:34 | 2:09:07 | (24) | 1:13:56 | (18) | 1:57:31 | (17) |
19. | | Remko COLIER | NED | Indiv. | 6:14:32 | 2:08:10 | (23) | 1:44:06 | (25) | 2:22:16 | (21) |
| | Tim WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | not classified | NCL | | 1:19:57 | (22) | 1:49:24 | (16) |
| | Yves GOMRÉE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | not classified | 1:32:52 | (13) | NCL | | 1:58:24 | (18) |
| | Eelco MULLER | NED | KOVZ | not classified | 2:03:42 | (21) | 1:14:20 | (19) | NCL | |
| | Jean-Luc LEGALLAIS | FRA | CO Colmar | not classified | 1:20:19 | (6) | 0:50:01 | (8) | NCL | |
| | Tanguy WATTEUW | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | not classified | 2:19:58 | (25) | 1:42:24 | (24) | NCL | |
| | Goran COP | FRA | AC Beauchamp CO | not classified | 2:06:03 | (22) | 1:17:33 | (21) | DNS | |
| | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | not classified | 1:44:25 | (17) | 1:04:55 | (15) | DNS | |
| | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 2:20:59 | 0:52:26 | (4) | 0:35:09 | (1) | 0:53:24 | (1) |
2. | | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | Junioren2015 | 2:29:01 | 0:52:22 | (3) | 0:37:46 | (2) | 0:58:53 | (2) |
3. | | Martin NOLTE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:31:22 | 0:49:51 | (1) | 0:42:01 | (4) | 0:59:30 | (4) |
4. | | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 2:36:58 | 0:49:52 | (2) | 0:47:45 | (9) | 0:59:21 | (3) |
5. | | Tobias WOLF | GER | BUS | 2:48:38 | 0:56:36 | (5) | 0:45:54 | (8) | 1:06:08 | (6) |
6. | | Kimmo LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:51:23 | 1:04:27 | (12) | 0:42:49 | (6) | 1:04:07 | (5) |
7. | | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 2:53:43 | 1:03:36 | (11) | 0:39:46 | (3) | 1:10:21 | (8) |
8. | | Alain GENTEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 2:58:53 | 0:58:55 | (7) | 0:42:48 | (5) | 1:17:10 | (10) |
9. | | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 3:00:57 | 1:00:57 | (8) | 0:45:45 | (7) | 1:14:15 | (9) |
10. | | Patrick MENGAL | BEL | Balise 10 | 3:10:41 | 1:02:50 | (10) | 0:49:58 | (11) | 1:17:53 | (11) |
11. | | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 3:34:15 | 1:10:14 | (13) | 0:59:10 | (14) | 1:24:51 | (12) |
12. | | Pascal MARTIN | FRA | Scapa Nancy | 3:39:11 | 1:11:13 | (16) | 1:02:10 | (15) | 1:25:48 | (13) |
13. | | Robert LOGE | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | 3:48:50 | 1:14:05 | (17) | 0:56:18 | (13) | 1:38:27 | (16) |
14. | | YVES DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 3:54:46 | 1:23:09 | (21) | 0:52:18 | (12) | 1:39:19 | (17) |
15. | | Frédéric ROBINET | BEL | CROs | 3:59:04 | 1:15:11 | (18) | 1:09:38 | (18) | 1:34:15 | (15) |
16. | | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 4:07:03 | 1:22:23 | (20) | 1:04:19 | (16) | 1:40:21 | (18) |
17. | | Ciemon DUNVILLE | GBR | BAOC | 4:49:33 | 1:41:44 | (23) | 1:06:34 | (17) | 2:01:15 | (19) |
18. | | Fabien SCORNICIEL | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 5:44:09 | 2:14:48 | (27) | 1:20:04 | (20) | 2:09:17 | (20) |
| | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | not classified | 0:57:16 | (6) | NCL | | 1:06:28 | (7) |
| | Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | not classified | 1:57:49 | (25) | 2:00:13 | (23) | NCL | |
| | José Manuel PRIETO | ESP | Malarruta | not classified | 1:38:03 | (22) | 1:17:22 | (19) | NCL | |
| | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | not classified | 1:11:01 | (15) | NCL | | NCL | |
| | Olivier SCHOULLER | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | not classified | 1:18:44 | (19) | DNS | | 1:30:31 | (14) |
| | Hugues BAUGNIES | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | not classified | 2:08:31 | (26) | 1:27:17 | (22) | DNS | |
| | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | not classified | 1:10:24 | (14) | 0:49:36 | (10) | DNS | |
| | Thierry LOUCHE | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | not classified | 1:53:55 | (24) | 1:26:18 | (21) | DNS | |
| | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | not classified | 1:01:09 | (9) | DNS | | DNS | |
| | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | Sandnes IL | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| | Pascal MATHIS | FRA | Mathis | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 2:06:15 | 0:43:44 | (1) | 0:35:09 | (1) | 0:47:22 | (2) |
2. | | Jean-manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:18:59 | 0:46:40 | (2) | 0:41:41 | (5) | 0:50:38 | (4) |
3. | | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 2:22:09 | 0:52:47 | (4) | 0:37:56 | (2) | 0:51:26 | (5) |
4. | | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:27:52 | 0:57:39 | (8) | 0:39:55 | (4) | 0:50:18 | (3) |
5. | | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 2:30:14 | 0:59:39 | (12) | 0:38:11 | (3) | 0:52:24 | (8) |
6. | | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:34:48 | 0:51:58 | (3) | 0:50:41 | (16) | 0:52:09 | (6) |
7. | | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | Cyclos du Sud de la Gaume | 2:38:55 | 0:56:56 | (7) | 0:48:03 | (13) | 0:53:56 | (9) |
8. | | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:38:58 | 0:59:31 | (11) | 0:43:57 | (7) | 0:55:30 | (10) |
9. | | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 2:40:23 | 0:55:07 | (5) | 0:46:40 | (10) | 0:58:36 | (11) |
10. | | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 2:41:18 | 0:55:31 | (6) | 0:44:58 | (9) | 1:00:49 | (14) |
11. | | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | C.L.O. Chiny | 2:42:55 | 0:59:19 | (10) | 0:51:26 | (17) | 0:52:10 | (7) |
12. | | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:45:46 | 0:58:41 | (9) | 1:02:17 | (27) | 0:44:48 | (1) |
13. | | Christoph LUTER | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund48/95 | 2:47:14 | 1:03:21 | (15) | 0:44:43 | (8) | 0:59:10 | (12) |
14. | | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 2:47:58 | 1:00:08 | (13) | 0:46:49 | (11) | 1:01:01 | (15) |
15. | | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 2:56:26 | 1:08:06 | (18) | 0:47:54 | (12) | 1:00:26 | (13) |
16. | | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 3:12:28 | 1:10:19 | (19) | 0:50:40 | (15) | 1:11:29 | (24) |
17. | | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 3:19:28 | 1:17:07 | (25) | 0:58:57 | (22) | 1:03:24 | (19) |
18. | | Jonas KARLSSON | SWE | OK Tylöskog | 3:23:32 | 1:11:36 | (20) | 0:56:26 | (19) | 1:15:30 | (27) |
19. | | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 3:24:20 | 1:15:28 | (23) | 0:56:47 | (20) | 1:12:05 | (25) |
20. | | Gordon PARKER | LUX | SLOW | 3:24:27 | 1:19:11 | (27) | 1:00:48 | (24) | 1:04:28 | (20) |
21. | | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 3:26:32 | 1:17:29 | (26) | 0:59:45 | (23) | 1:09:18 | (22) |
22. | | Peter KOLLENBACH | GER | Ski Club Helsa | 3:34:42 | 1:06:53 | (17) | 1:02:45 | (28) | 1:25:04 | (32) |
23. | | Bertrand VERCAUTEREN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 3:35:39 | 1:14:42 | (21) | 1:11:16 | (33) | 1:09:41 | (23) |
24. | | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 3:44:22 | 1:27:31 | (31) | 0:57:41 | (21) | 1:19:10 | (29) |
25. | | Antoine PAUL | FRA | Epernay Nature et Sport | 3:44:46 | 1:14:57 | (22) | 1:10:23 | (31) | 1:19:26 | (30) |
26. | | Rainer BRANDT | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 3:55:12 | 1:28:52 | (33) | 1:01:33 | (26) | 1:24:47 | (31) |
27. | | Steffen LANGE | GER | DJK Adler Bottrop | 3:58:54 | 1:16:16 | (24) | 1:07:34 | (30) | 1:35:04 | (35) |
28. | | Neil GORDON | GBR | BAOC | 4:06:08 | 1:24:43 | (29) | 1:10:57 | (32) | 1:30:28 | (34) |
29. | | Jean-Marc HURDEBISE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 4:06:14 | 1:30:54 | (34) | 1:17:19 | (35) | 1:18:01 | (28) |
30. | | Daniel COFFE | FRA | AC Beauchamp CO | 4:12:27 | 1:28:49 | (32) | 1:04:02 | (29) | 1:39:36 | (37) |
31. | | Elmar TOSCH | GER | TUS Lübbecke | 4:13:09 | 1:23:26 | (28) | 1:21:06 | (37) | 1:28:37 | (33) |
32. | | Eric NOBELS | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 4:42:10 | 1:50:22 | (35) | 1:13:12 | (34) | 1:38:36 | (36) |
33. | | Marc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 5:38:10 | 2:05:03 | (37) | 1:34:02 | (39) | 1:59:05 | (40) |
| | Benoit SANDEVOIR | FRA | Orientation Caennaise | not classified | NCL | | 0:41:46 | (6) | 1:02:28 | (17) |
| | Georges MAHLER | FRA | Scapa Nancy | not classified | NCL | | 0:48:30 | (14) | 1:02:34 | (18) |
| | John ROWE | IRL | Fingal Orienteers | not classified | NCL | | 1:43:58 | (40) | 1:52:25 | (39) |
| | Thierry CHARDOT | FRA | GO 78 | not classified | NCL | | 1:25:37 | (38) | 1:43:33 | (38) |
| | Thomas REINITZ | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund48/95 | not classified | 1:03:02 | (14) | NCL | | 1:13:01 | (26) |
| | Yvan LAURENT | BEL | hamok | not classified | DNS | | 0:53:01 | (18) | 1:01:32 | (16) |
| | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | ASUB | not classified | 2:23:47 | (38) | DNS | | 3:11:00 | (41) |
| | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | not classified | 1:06:46 | (16) | DNS | | 1:06:03 | (21) |
| | Didier GOHY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | not classified | 2:00:07 | (36) | 1:19:41 | (36) | DNS | |
| | Etienne PHILIPPOT | FRA | AC Beauchamp CO | not classified | 1:26:10 | (30) | 1:01:26 | (25) | DNS | |
| | Denis BOUCHAT | BEL | Balise 10 | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| | Dirk HARTMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| | Michael MARGOLIN | GER | Kölner OL-Team | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 1:59:35 | 0:39:39 | (1) | 0:35:39 | (2) | 0:44:17 | (1) |
2. | | Girts MAMIS | LAT | Mona OK | 2:12:22 | 0:46:41 | (2) | 0:33:25 | (1) | 0:52:16 | (2) |
3. | | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 2:22:47 | 0:49:32 | (6) | 0:40:11 | (5) | 0:53:04 | (3) |
4. | | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:24:48 | 0:50:27 | (8) | 0:39:48 | (4) | 0:54:33 | (4) |
5. | | Uwe KRAUSBAUER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:30:35 | 0:52:09 | (13) | 0:42:41 | (8) | 0:55:45 | (6) |
6. | | Lennart KARLSSON | NED | OK Roslagen | 2:35:03 | 0:49:49 | (7) | 0:44:41 | (12) | 1:00:33 | (10) |
7. | | Jean-François MORLON | FRA | CSAG METZ | 2:35:24 | 0:49:14 | (5) | 0:50:59 | (20) | 0:55:11 | (5) |
8. | | Albert SEGUINOT | FRA | OSCM | 2:35:45 | 0:54:27 | (15) | 0:42:22 | (7) | 0:58:56 | (7) |
9. | | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 2:41:05 | 0:54:29 | (16) | 0:44:02 | (10) | 1:02:34 | (13) |
10. | | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 2:41:26 | 0:54:39 | (17) | 0:46:53 | (13) | 0:59:54 | (9) |
11. | | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | BEL | ASUB | 2:44:48 | 0:55:53 | (18) | 0:41:27 | (6) | 1:07:28 | (16) |
12. | | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 2:47:11 | 0:52:30 | (14) | 0:53:19 | (23) | 1:01:22 | (11) |
13. | | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 2:53:28 | 0:51:52 | (11) | 0:42:42 | (9) | 1:18:54 | (30) |
14. | | Luc WERKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:59:07 | 1:00:25 | (22) | 0:51:30 | (21) | 1:07:12 | (15) |
15. | | Jean-luc DUBOIS | BEL | Hermathenae | 3:01:10 | 1:01:40 | (26) | 0:52:42 | (22) | 1:06:48 | (14) |
16. | | Harald FRIEDL | GER | Indiv. | 3:04:49 | 1:04:45 | (29) | 0:58:09 | (28) | 1:01:55 | (12) |
17. | | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 3:07:34 | 1:00:51 | (23) | 0:50:58 | (19) | 1:15:45 | (26) |
18. | | Michael ZWICKE | GER | DJK VfL Willich | 3:09:49 | 1:07:47 | (32) | 0:54:30 | (25) | 1:07:32 | (17) |
19. | | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 3:11:03 | 1:00:11 | (21) | 0:55:33 | (26) | 1:15:19 | (25) |
20. | | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | nmolt | 3:11:15 | 0:57:06 | (19) | 1:06:26 | (37) | 1:07:43 | (18) |
21. | | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 3:12:05 | 1:01:38 | (25) | 0:53:45 | (24) | 1:16:42 | (28) |
22. | | Paul ALLÉ | FRA | Scapa Nancy | 3:13:26 | 0:50:40 | (9) | 1:08:48 | (41) | 1:13:58 | (22) |
23. | | Alan CROSS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 3:16:04 | 1:05:24 | (31) | 0:56:06 | (27) | 1:14:34 | (23) |
24. | | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | ASUB | 3:16:53 | 1:04:39 | (28) | 0:49:57 | (18) | 1:22:17 | (31) |
25. | | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 3:18:10 | 1:14:45 | (41) | 0:48:37 | (16) | 1:14:48 | (24) |
26. | | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 3:23:49 | 1:08:18 | (34) | 1:02:16 | (33) | 1:13:15 | (20) |
27. | | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 3:23:55 | 1:09:04 | (35) | 0:58:10 | (29) | 1:16:41 | (27) |
28. | | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 3:30:59 | 1:09:53 | (36) | 1:07:48 | (38) | 1:13:18 | (21) |
29. | | David ROACH | LUX | SLOW | 3:32:04 | 1:15:26 | (43) | 0:59:28 | (30) | 1:17:10 | (29) |
30. | | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 3:43:05 | 1:20:11 | (44) | 0:59:45 | (31) | 1:23:09 | (32) |
31. | | Berthold KUCZA | GER | TGV Horn | 3:44:49 | 1:10:21 | (37) | 1:02:37 | (34) | 1:31:51 | (35) |
32. | | Uwe BÜRGER | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund48/95 | 3:53:23 | 1:10:59 | (38) | 1:02:02 | (32) | 1:40:22 | (36) |
33. | | André VANHULST | BEL | Balise 10 | 3:58:06 | 1:08:09 | (33) | 1:04:06 | (36) | 1:45:51 | (37) |
34. | | Jerry PURKIS | GBR | Saxons | 4:17:17 | 1:15:12 | (42) | 1:35:30 | (47) | 1:26:35 | (34) |
35. | | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 4:43:14 | 1:29:52 | (46) | 1:21:01 | (44) | 1:52:21 | (38) |
36. | | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 4:54:05 | 1:44:26 | (49) | 1:43:06 | (48) | 1:26:33 | (33) |
37. | | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 5:19:15 | 1:36:46 | (47) | 1:34:03 | (46) | 2:08:26 | (39) |
| | Marc ROLAND | BEL | Hermathenae | not classified | 1:12:20 | (40) | 1:30:20 | (45) | NCL | |
| | Milan BELES | BEL | ASUB | not classified | 0:47:25 | (3) | 0:47:29 | (14) | NCL | |
| | Philippe POGU | FRA | Scapa Nancy | not classified | 0:48:11 | (4) | 0:35:47 | (3) | NCL | |
| | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | not classified | 1:23:32 | (45) | 1:18:14 | (43) | NCL | |
| | Houlmont JEAN-POL | BEL | C.O. Liège | not classified | 1:01:19 | (24) | DNS | | 1:09:43 | (19) |
| | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | not classified | 0:52:03 | (12) | DNS | | 0:59:26 | (8) |
| | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | not classified | 0:51:12 | (10) | 0:44:38 | (11) | DNS | |
| | Bernard PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | not classified | 1:05:02 | (30) | 0:49:31 | (17) | DNS | |
| | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | not classified | 1:41:37 | (48) | 1:08:03 | (39) | DNS | |
| | Hans-Joachim GLOWKA | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund48/95 | not classified | 1:11:49 | (39) | 1:02:54 | (35) | DNS | |
| | Hélier WIBART | FRA | AC Beauchamp CO | not classified | 0:59:39 | (20) | 1:08:10 | (40) | DNS | |
| | José Angel NIETO POBLETE | ESP | FRSO-CPL | not classified | 1:02:43 | (27) | 1:12:56 | (42) | DNS | |
| | Bo GUSTAVSSON | SWE | OK Tylöskog | not classified | NCL | | 0:47:35 | (15) | DNS | |
| | Adrien DE VRIENDT | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| | José SAMPER | ESP | FRSO-CPL | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
| | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | KOVZ | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:41:37 | 0:35:42 | (1) | 0:31:48 | (1) | 0:34:07 | (1) |
2. | | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:57:48 | 0:42:49 | (4) | 0:37:13 | (4) | 0:37:46 | (2) |
| | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:57:48 | 0:42:31 | (3) | 0:37:18 | (5) | 0:37:59 | (3) |
4. | | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:06:19 | 0:45:18 | (8) | 0:35:58 | (2) | 0:45:03 | (9) |
5. | | Jean BRÉDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:11:24 | 0:47:39 | (11) | 0:43:42 | (13) | 0:40:03 | (4) |
6. | | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:11:41 | 0:46:43 | (10) | 0:38:57 | (6) | 0:46:01 | (12) |
7. | | Mark GLAISHER | GBR | SLAX | 2:12:30 | 0:45:13 | (7) | 0:41:16 | (7) | 0:46:01 | (12) |
8. | | Paul TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:15:00 | 0:48:22 | (12) | 0:42:22 | (10) | 0:44:16 | (7) |
9. | | Philippe HECQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:16:14 | 0:54:23 | (22) | 0:36:30 | (3) | 0:45:21 | (11) |
10. | | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:19:51 | 0:51:03 | (18) | 0:41:18 | (8) | 0:47:30 | (14) |
11. | | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:25:38 | 0:54:26 | (23) | 0:45:59 | (18) | 0:45:13 | (10) |
12. | | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:29:14 | 0:40:04 | (2) | 0:56:23 | (30) | 0:52:47 | (25) |
13. | | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 2:30:15 | 0:52:08 | (20) | 0:44:32 | (15) | 0:53:35 | (26) |
14. | | Guy WULLEPIT | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:30:23 | 0:50:45 | (17) | 0:50:03 | (24) | 0:49:35 | (19) |
15. | | Charlie TURNER | GBR | SLAX | 2:31:00 | 0:44:08 | (5) | 0:54:30 | (29) | 0:52:22 | (24) |
16. | | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 2:31:35 | 0:45:28 | (9) | 0:45:38 | (17) | 1:00:29 | (30) |
17. | | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:31:58 | 1:00:56 | (33) | 0:46:49 | (20) | 0:44:13 | (6) |
18. | | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:34:52 | 0:48:22 | (12) | 0:54:10 | (27) | 0:52:20 | (23) |
19. | | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 2:35:37 | 0:51:36 | (19) | 0:59:00 | (35) | 0:45:01 | (8) |
20. | | Vasil SILIN | GER | SILIN | 2:36:39 | 0:57:48 | (30) | 0:42:56 | (12) | 0:55:55 | (28) |
21. | | Daniel SEPANS | FRA | CESTAS CO | 2:37:14 | 0:50:28 | (15) | 0:46:11 | (19) | 1:00:35 | (31) |
22. | | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 2:39:03 | 1:03:07 | (35) | 0:47:33 | (21) | 0:48:23 | (18) |
23. | | Roger HENROTTAY | BEL | CROs | 2:40:19 | 0:53:53 | (21) | 0:58:27 | (34) | 0:47:59 | (15) |
24. | | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:41:54 | 0:50:33 | (16) | 0:45:05 | (16) | 1:06:16 | (32) |
25. | | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:43:55 | 1:02:00 | (34) | 0:50:23 | (26) | 0:51:32 | (22) |
26. | | David KINGDON | GBR | SLAX | 2:45:29 | 0:57:09 | (28) | 0:48:13 | (23) | 1:00:07 | (29) |
27. | | Simon BLANCHFLOWER | GBR | SLAX | 2:46:44 | 1:06:59 | (41) | 0:44:17 | (14) | 0:55:28 | (27) |
28. | | Philippe BECKER | FRA | CO Piennes | 2:50:01 | 1:04:34 | (37) | 0:57:27 | (32) | 0:48:00 | (16) |
29. | | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 2:51:33 | 0:57:06 | (27) | 0:47:47 | (22) | 1:06:40 | (33) |
30. | | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 2:52:34 | 0:58:38 | (31) | 1:03:55 | (37) | 0:50:01 | (20) |
31. | | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 2:54:47 | 1:05:21 | (38) | 1:01:16 | (36) | 0:48:10 | (17) |
32. | | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:56:43 | 0:58:59 | (32) | 0:50:22 | (25) | 1:07:22 | (34) |
33. | | Bill GRIFFITHS | GBR | Eborienteers | 3:25:57 | 1:11:55 | (43) | 0:58:03 | (33) | 1:15:59 | (38) |
34. | | Tommy BURKE | IRL | Fingal Orienteers | 3:27:37 | 1:06:40 | (40) | 1:07:27 | (39) | 1:13:30 | (36) |
35. | | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 3:30:56 | 1:03:48 | (36) | 1:08:37 | (40) | 1:18:31 | (39) |
36. | | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 3:34:46 | 1:19:11 | (46) | 1:05:17 | (38) | 1:10:18 | (35) |
37. | | Jean Bernard ROSE | FRA | OSCM | 3:49:34 | 1:22:11 | (47) | 1:12:20 | (41) | 1:15:03 | (37) |
38. | | LUC TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 3:55:13 | 1:12:38 | (44) | 1:14:21 | (42) | 1:28:14 | (40) |
39. | | Michel TITTELBACH | BEL | C.L.O. Chiny | 4:22:16 | 1:18:17 | (45) | 1:17:53 | (43) | 1:46:06 | (41) |
40. | | Michael WHITE | GBR | Mole Valley | 5:47:30 | 1:55:00 | (48) | 1:57:49 | (44) | 1:54:41 | (42) |
| | Jean-Marie FATH | FRA | Scapa Nancy | not classified | 0:44:34 | (6) | NCL | | 0:42:32 | (5) |
| | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | not classified | 0:56:03 | (26) | NCL | | 0:51:13 | (21) |
| | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | not classified | 0:57:27 | (29) | 0:54:14 | (28) | NCL | |
| | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | Balise 10 | not classified | 1:09:00 | (42) | 0:56:55 | (31) | DNS | |
| | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | not classified | 0:49:36 | (14) | 0:42:11 | (9) | DNS | |
| | Richard MATHOT | BEL | Balise 10 | not classified | 0:55:07 | (25) | 0:42:31 | (11) | DNS | |
| | Pierre MOLS | BEL | ASUB | not classified | 1:06:28 | (39) | NCL | | DNS | |
| | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | not classified | 0:54:55 | (24) | DNS | | DNS | |
| | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | NCL | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:32:34 | 0:30:10 | (1) | 0:25:58 | (1) | 0:36:26 | (2) |
2. | | Jacques CORDIER | FRA | CSAG METZ | 1:39:34 | 0:37:53 | (6) | 0:29:27 | (2) | 0:32:14 | (1) |
3. | | Etienne BOUSSER | FRA | CSAG METZ | 1:50:56 | 0:33:07 | (2) | 0:35:17 | (9) | 0:42:32 | (6) |
4. | | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:56:03 | 0:43:51 | (12) | 0:35:16 | (8) | 0:36:56 | (3) |
5. | | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | KOVZ | 1:58:51 | 0:42:57 | (11) | 0:33:29 | (4) | 0:42:25 | (5) |
6. | | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:59:00 | 0:40:33 | (9) | 0:33:38 | (5) | 0:44:49 | (7) |
7. | | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:00:11 | 0:36:17 | (4) | 0:44:19 | (18) | 0:39:35 | (4) |
8. | | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 2:02:28 | 0:40:38 | (10) | 0:34:17 | (7) | 0:47:33 | (10) |
9. | | Max MOOSBERGER | SUI | Olten | 2:09:25 | 0:38:01 | (7) | 0:46:10 | (20) | 0:45:14 | (8) |
10. | | Aimé LOUAT | FRA | YCONE | 2:17:28 | 0:49:49 | (17) | 0:39:30 | (13) | 0:48:09 | (12) |
11. | | CHRISTIAN ROBERT | FRA | VHSO | 2:18:47 | 0:49:26 | (15) | 0:39:17 | (11) | 0:50:04 | (13) |
12. | | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 2:19:03 | 0:51:23 | (18) | 0:39:38 | (14) | 0:48:02 | (11) |
13. | | Serge DERY | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:19:31 | 0:49:05 | (14) | 0:44:02 | (17) | 0:46:24 | (9) |
14. | | Kees GEERS | NED | ARGUS | 2:22:01 | 0:44:19 | (13) | 0:44:55 | (19) | 0:52:47 | (15) |
15. | | Åge LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:22:14 | 0:36:55 | (5) | 0:52:27 | (25) | 0:52:52 | (16) |
16. | | Robert LOCUSSE | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | 2:24:43 | 0:51:31 | (19) | 0:43:01 | (16) | 0:50:11 | (14) |
17. | | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 2:38:33 | 0:56:51 | (21) | 0:46:35 | (21) | 0:55:07 | (17) |
18. | | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:42:02 | 1:00:27 | (26) | 0:38:55 | (10) | 1:02:40 | (19) |
19. | | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:57:42 | 1:05:21 | (30) | 0:48:09 | (22) | 1:04:12 | (21) |
20. | | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 3:00:43 | 1:02:47 | (27) | 0:55:06 | (26) | 1:02:50 | (20) |
21. | | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 3:03:21 | 0:58:07 | (23) | 0:51:35 | (24) | 1:13:39 | (24) |
22. | | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 3:14:30 | 1:07:36 | (33) | 1:01:45 | (31) | 1:05:09 | (22) |
23. | | André VLIEGEN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 3:21:50 | 1:09:37 | (34) | 1:02:14 | (32) | 1:09:59 | (23) |
24. | | Serge MINEUR | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 3:25:49 | 1:00:12 | (25) | 1:02:20 | (33) | 1:23:17 | (27) |
25. | | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 3:30:15 | 1:04:01 | (29) | 1:09:47 | (34) | 1:16:27 | (25) |
26. | | William MITCHELL | BEL | Omega | 3:36:52 | 1:18:56 | (35) | 1:01:22 | (30) | 1:16:34 | (26) |
27. | | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 3:49:24 | 1:35:36 | (36) | 1:13:40 | (35) | 1:00:08 | (18) |
| | Daniel TESSIER | FRA | US - Melun | not classified | 0:54:34 | (20) | 0:39:26 | (12) | NCL | |
| | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | not classified | 0:49:30 | (16) | 0:41:31 | (15) | NCL | |
| | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | not classified | 0:35:21 | (3) | 0:33:46 | (6) | NCL | |
| | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | not classified | 1:05:52 | (32) | 0:56:53 | (28) | NCL | |
| | Leo ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | hamok | not classified | 1:05:33 | (31) | 1:36:15 | (37) | NCL | |
| | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | not classified | 1:03:55 | (28) | 0:55:08 | (27) | DNS | |
| | Gérard LEFRANÇOIS | FRA | AC Beauchamp CO | not classified | 0:57:42 | (22) | 0:51:09 | (23) | DNS | |
| | Per Reidulf HOLM | NOR | OK Moss | not classified | 0:39:52 | (8) | 0:31:02 | (3) | DNS | |
| | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | not classified | 0:59:27 | (24) | 0:57:24 | (29) | DNS | |
| | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | not classified | DNS | | 1:22:22 | (36) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Guy TAILLANDIER | FRA | OSCM | 1:46:19 | 0:32:07 | (1) | 0:42:02 | (9) | 0:32:10 | (2) |
2. | | Greg BIRDSEYE | GBR | TVOC | 1:54:23 | 0:41:27 | (3) | 0:32:19 | (5) | 0:40:37 | (3) |
3. | | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 1:58:59 | 0:44:05 | (4) | 0:31:16 | (3) | 0:43:38 | (4) |
4. | | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:04:39 | 0:44:58 | (5) | 0:29:21 | (2) | 0:50:20 | (5) |
5. | | Vaclav BENACEK | FRA | BUHL FLORIVAL | 2:23:19 | 0:48:47 | (7) | 0:35:49 | (6) | 0:58:43 | (7) |
6. | | Gerrit KRAUSE | GER | SV Bayer Wuppertal | 2:31:17 | 0:47:44 | (6) | 0:42:05 | (10) | 1:01:28 | (10) |
7. | | Jörg HERBRAND | GER | Ski-Klub Duisburg | 2:32:01 | 0:53:39 | (9) | 0:36:30 | (7) | 1:01:52 | (11) |
8. | | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 2:40:03 | 0:55:48 | (10) | 0:42:57 | (11) | 1:01:18 | (9) |
9. | | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:46:37 | 1:10:58 | (14) | 0:36:52 | (8) | 0:58:47 | (8) |
10. | | Fons BOSCH | NED | TROL | 2:48:04 | 0:51:10 | (8) | 1:06:33 | (16) | 0:50:21 | (6) |
11. | | Roland DIEUDONNE | FRA | ASMB CO | 3:20:38 | 1:09:27 | (12) | 1:01:59 | (15) | 1:09:12 | (13) |
12. | | Claude VAN COLLIE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 4:01:43 | 1:25:45 | (15) | 1:08:27 | (17) | 1:27:31 | (14) |
| | Chris HIRT | SUI | OLG Welsikon | not classified | NCL | | 0:56:00 | (14) | 1:07:59 | (12) |
| | Kurt HUBER | SUI | SPOBO | not classified | NCL | | 0:25:27 | (1) | 0:29:54 | (1) |
| | Heini EICHER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | not classified | 0:37:59 | (2) | 0:31:53 | (4) | NCL | |
| | Bjørn JAKOBSEN | NOR | OK Moss | not classified | 1:31:05 | (16) | 0:51:45 | (12) | DNS | |
| | Heribert HAACK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | not classified | 1:07:38 | (11) | 0:55:28 | (13) | DNS | |
| | Bernard PONCE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | not classified | 1:09:42 | (13) | NCL | | DNS | |
| | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 2:01:36 | 0:40:11 | (2) | 0:30:44 | (1) | 0:50:41 | (2) |
2. | | ABEDELKADER KENANE | FRA | 5501 LO | 2:13:46 | 0:38:20 | (1) | 0:43:34 | (4) | 0:51:52 | (3) |
3. | | Benno KIRCH | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 2:16:57 | 0:50:18 | (3) | 0:43:58 | (5) | 0:42:41 | (1) |
4. | | Michael HODSON | GBR | Scapa Nancy | 2:48:28 | 1:11:28 | (6) | 0:36:25 | (2) | 1:00:35 | (4) |
5. | | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:52:34 | 0:54:21 | (4) | 0:44:27 | (6) | 1:13:46 | (6) |
6. | | Jean BAYI | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 3:22:54 | 1:16:59 | (9) | 0:53:35 | (10) | 1:12:20 | (5) |
| | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | not classified | NCL | | 0:56:40 | (11) | 1:34:22 | (7) |
| | Ewald REYNERTZ | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | not classified | 2:20:08 | (10) | 0:46:22 | (7) | DNS | |
| | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | not classified | 1:12:00 | (7) | 0:41:10 | (3) | DNS | |
| | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | not classified | 1:15:31 | (8) | 0:47:35 | (8) | DNS | |
| | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | not classified | 1:06:00 | (5) | 0:47:36 | (9) | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Martin HUTZLI | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | 2:23:03 | 0:49:15 | (2) | 0:39:21 | (1) | 0:54:27 | (3) |
2. | | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 2:25:14 | 0:48:54 | (1) | 0:43:59 | (3) | 0:52:21 | (2) |
3. | | Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | 2:25:21 | 0:53:43 | (3) | 0:40:50 | (2) | 0:50:48 | (1) |
4. | | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 3:10:58 | 1:15:54 | (4) | 0:54:38 | (4) | 1:00:26 | (4) |
| | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | not classified | DNS | | DNS | | DNS | |
Top
|
|
Pos. | | Name | Nat | Club | Time | Day 1 | | Day 2 | | Day 3 | |
1. | | Andrew BELDOWSKI | FRA | WESSEX OC | 4:45:13 | 1:56:28 | (1) | 1:24:16 | (1) | 1:24:29 | (1) |
Top
|