CLMD AURA
Pallud (73) 25.3.2018
7309AR COCS
Contact/Remarks:
mickblanchard@gmail.com
Contact/Remarks:
mickblanchard@gmail.com
merci de nous faire part de vos modifications de puces le plus tôt possible le cas échéant :)
Last updated: 21.03.2018 15:36:34
Classes
Circuit Jaune (E)
Circuit Orange (D)
Circuit Violet (C)
Circuit Bleu (F)
Jalonné
D10
D12
D14
D16
D18
D20
D21
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
H10
H12
H14
H16
H18
H20
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
Clubs
»«
10022PO
10027PO
10032PO
ALCO
ASMB-CO
ASO
ASUL SPORTS NAT
BALISE 63
BOL D'AIR
BOUSSOLE EN F.
BRIVECORRÈZECO
CO AMBERIEU
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
COCS
CRAPAHUT
CROCO
DAUPHINE'O
ECHO 73
GUC-CO
L.O.V.
NOSE
O'JURA
OE42
ORIENTALP
POITIERS CO
RAIDLINKS'07
SOS GO
USSE CO
VSO
XTTRAID63
Clubs
«»
0
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
Total
Circuit Jaune (E)
(6)
285
Christelle RANDON
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004918#
10:59:00
1
Lea DAVID
FRA
10022PO Non licencié
#7123822#
11:01:00
29
Armelle BARBIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#304520#
11:03:00
146
Matthieu FONTAINE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#0#
11:05:00
310
Alice SAUREL
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#0#
11:07:00
267
Lucie PERRIN
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#7420108#
11:09:00
Top
Circuit Orange (D)
(9)
248
Cédric MORETTI
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#9536044#
11:26:00
3
Marc CHANUT
FRA
10032PO Non licencié
#0#
11:28:00
2
Thomas MOIROUD
FRA
10022PO Non licencié
#7123821#
11:30:00
105
Jules COLLARD
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7991228#
11:32:00
193
Thierry INSALACO
FRA
2605AR VSO
#35643#
11:34:00
347
Marie VERDIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420169#
11:36:00
100
Joce CLOTILDE
FRA
6913AR CRAPAHUT
#0#
11:38:00
186
Remi HERITIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#224431#
11:40:00
87
Julien CHARBONNIER
FRA
7309AR COCS
#0#
12:30:00
Top
Circuit Violet (C)
(5)
4
Arthur GOURBIERE
FRA
10027PO Non licencié
#0#
11:13:00
136
Christophe DUVERNEY
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420253#
11:15:00
352
Christophe VOUTSINAS
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#1690901#
11:17:00
47
Mickael BIDET
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#408129#
11:19:00
356
Fabienne ARONDEAU
FRA
4203AR OE42
#0#
12:03:00
Top
Circuit Bleu (F)
(2)
138
Sandrine DUVERNEY
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420228#
11:08:00
269
Chantal PICHARD
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#419146#
11:10:00
Top
Jalonné
(4)
197
Maëlle JANOD
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#256253#
00:00:00
208
Bastien LASOUCHE
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#1690910#
00:00:00
214
Lois LAVENNE
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#333391#
00:00:00
301
Elana ROCHE
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#430705#
00:00:00
Top
D10
(3)
299
Amaia ROCHE
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#430710#
10:31:00
261
Juliette PELLISSIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#346703#
10:33:00
198
Titouane JANOD
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#258998#
10:35:00
Top
D12
(7)
52
Alyzée BODY
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1730513#
10:32:00
340
Mélissa TROCHUT
FRA
7309AR COCS
#2106309#
10:34:00
137
Elsa DUVERNEY
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420216#
10:36:00
191
Mélanie HUGUET
FRA
2605AR VSO
#31198#
10:38:00
161
Juliette GILI
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#2024034#
10:40:00
196
Jéromine JANOD
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#353311#
10:42:00
277
Heidi PLAGNOL
FRA
2605AR VSO
#7600220#
10:44:00
Top
D14
(14)
71
Aucéane BOUIJOUX
FRA
3812AR BOL D'AIR
#7123823#
10:33:00
288
Tamara RANDON
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2018914#
10:35:00
16
Lisa ARONDEAU
FRA
4203AR OE42
#2066331#
10:37:00
213
Pauline LASSALLE
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#1001976#
10:39:00
31
Enola BARDINE
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004827#
10:41:00
250
Claudia MULAT
FRA
7309AR COCS
#2106310#
10:43:00
148
Lana FORGE
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2113807#
10:45:00
263
Lise PELLISSIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#224422#
10:47:00
106
Lola COLLÉ
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2018932#
10:49:00
220
Manon LEROY
FRA
2605AR VSO
#7707129#
10:51:00
262
Justine PELLISSIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420171#
10:53:00
88
Liv CHARBONNIER
FRA
4203AR OE42
#7000976#
10:55:00
255
Valentine PAGES
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1334849#
12:05:00
159
Sarah GHIBAUDO
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1020704#
12:09:00
Top
D16
(27)
38
Camille BEGUINOT
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#1403440#
10:30:00
328
Alix TESSIER
FRA
3811AR GUC-CO
#2027644#
10:32:00
313
Justine SEGUIN
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2121264#
10:34:00
168
Maïli-Lou GIRIAT
FRA
3812AR BOL D'AIR
#2080189#
10:36:00
286
Luann RANDON
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2018913#
10:38:00
227
Zoé MAGAT
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#1380102#
10:40:00
93
Julie CHAUMES
FRA
2605AR VSO
#304531#
10:42:00
235
Margot MAUCHANT
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2048317#
10:44:00
173
Camille GRANGE
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2113809#
10:46:00
327
Zoé TCHERKACHINE
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#419159#
10:48:00
231
Cassandra MARTINET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004881#
10:50:00
116
Maëlle CROS
FRA
2605AR VSO
#239536#
10:52:00
122
Lina DEJOUX
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004806#
10:54:00
233
Louna MASLIAH
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2074283#
10:56:00
66
Anais BORNARD
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#2048362#
10:58:00
278
Mahaut PLAGNOL
FRA
2605AR VSO
#7031020#
11:00:00
311
Lucie SAUREL
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2074287#
11:02:00
130
Anouck DESLANDES
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#2037276#
11:04:00
319
Manon SOULIE
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2074284#
11:06:00
42
Lise BELLET
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#1381047#
11:08:00
337
Loïs TOULIER ANCIAN
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#8191918#
11:10:00
194
Yona JACQUEMIN
FRA
4203AR OE42
#8200102#
11:12:00
107
Lou COLLÉ
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#8030902#
11:14:00
7
Marion ANDRIEUX
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1000998#
11:16:00
98
Melle CHIFFLET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2018919#
11:18:00
166
Lucine GINTZBURGER
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#8200503#
11:20:00
223
Romane LESQUER
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#7022611#
11:22:00
Top
D18
(8)
181
Tifenn GREFF
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#1282001#
10:36:00
73
Cléa BOUVET
FRA
2605AR VSO
#239550#
10:40:00
211
Léna LASSALLE
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#1000993#
10:42:00
318
Corinne SMITH
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7122604#
10:44:00
129
Valentine DESCOURVIERES
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#1664202#
10:46:00
41
Clémentine BELLET
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#2037278#
10:48:00
80
Cécile CALANDRY
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1107404#
10:50:00
359
Eloïse GAUTHIER
FRA
2605AR VSO
#31923#
13:06:00
Top
D20
(6)
200
Martine JUILLAN
FRA
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
#224467#
10:54:00
144
Anais FLORI
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#7420104#
10:56:00
61
Lise BONORA
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#9000990#
10:58:00
317
Tereza SMELIKOVA
SVK
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#9101680#
11:00:00
183
Florence HANAUER
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#9000961#
11:04:00
256
Alina PALCAU
FRA
7404AR ASO
#8421992#
12:04:00
Top
D21
(9)
125
Maÿlis DENAIX
FRA
7309AR COCS
#8623026#
11:08:00
184
Manon HAUDIQUET
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1117404#
11:10:00
325
Florine TAILLEUR
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2112637#
11:12:00
346
Rachel VERCASSON
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7882604#
11:14:00
307
Loriane ROUSSE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#7150186#
11:16:00
156
Laetitia GENITONI
FRA
7309AR COCS
#1210524#
11:18:00
104
Pascaline COLAS
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#7112027#
11:20:00
264
Emilie PERRIER
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#1396492#
11:22:00
27
Emilie BACKSCHEIDER
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#1396357#
11:24:00
Top
D35
(5)
241
Anne-Lise MICHAUD
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#7420402#
10:32:00
35
Valerie BAZAUD
FRA
7309AR COCS
#1060883#
10:34:00
230
Laure MANGUERO
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#34295#
11:28:00
209
Emmanuelle LASOUCHE
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#34043#
11:30:00
189
Elisabeth HUGUET
FRA
2605AR VSO
#304528#
11:32:00
Top
D40
(16)
202
Vanessa KONIECZNY
FRA
7309AR COCS
#2106311#
10:28:00
216
Edwige LECOUTURIER
FRA
7309AR COCS
#2106315#
10:38:00
30
Caroline BARDINE
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#1030274#
11:38:00
305
Stéphanie ROQUES
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7050874#
11:40:00
46
Karine BIDEGORRY
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#31457#
11:42:00
58
Céline BONNIN
FRA
4203AR OE42
#7001974#
11:44:00
296
Marianne RICHARD
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#1000963#
11:46:00
228
Armelle MAGAT-SAUNIER
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#1777705#
11:48:00
117
Cécile DEGAND
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#7000958#
11:50:00
219
Céline LEROY
FRA
2605AR VSO
#7904410#
11:52:00
259
Elisabeth PELLISSIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420187#
11:54:00
97
Marlène CHIFFLET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004803#
11:56:00
275
Fabienne PLAGNOL
FRA
2605AR VSO
#7130877#
11:58:00
154
Laurence GAUDRILLIER
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#2016322#
12:00:00
333
Anne THOURET
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1030874#
12:02:00
68
Jeanne BOUGNOL
FRA
7309AR COCS
#2065786#
13:04:00
Top
D45
(11)
358
Angélique NEUTENS
FRA
7404AR ASO
#2042750#
10:26:00
18
Blandine ASTRADE
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#224469#
12:06:00
329
Christel TESSIER
FRA
3811AR GUC-CO
#2027645#
12:08:00
178
Laurence-Marie GREBEL
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#9020170#
12:10:00
167
Véronique GINTZBURGER
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#8130269#
12:12:00
174
Claire GRANGE
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2080159#
12:14:00
345
Isabelle VAYSSE
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1730501#
12:16:00
36
Aurore BEGU
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#31271#
12:18:00
99
Caroline CLERC
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#8625778#
12:20:00
271
Francine PICHOLLET
FRA
7404AR ASO
#9907404#
12:22:00
254
Valérie OCTOBRE
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004869#
12:24:00
Top
D50
(13)
50
Florence BLANC JOUVAN
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#1381046#
10:33:00
142
Béatrice FINO
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#2079529#
10:37:00
247
Nathalie MORAND
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#40712#
10:39:00
172
Alison GOURD
FRA
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
#261995#
10:41:00
162
Fabienne GILLONNIER
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#2014152#
10:43:00
126
Genevieve DENTON
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#35717#
10:45:00
272
Blandine PIERSON
FRA
7808IF ASMB-CO
#9015165#
10:47:00
59
Beatrice BONORA
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#7002008#
10:49:00
187
Veronique HERITIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420168#
10:51:00
82
Lucia CALANDRY
ITA
7404AR ASO
#264767#
10:53:00
14
Veronique ARIAGNO
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#419162#
10:55:00
131
Lydie DOUCET
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#35658#
11:59:00
257
Marie-Violaine PALCAU
FRA
7404AR ASO
#9200915#
12:01:00
Top
D55
(2)
123
Christiane DELATOUR
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1127404#
11:03:00
110
Annie COMBET
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1405621#
11:57:00
Top
D60
(2)
229
Denise MANGUERO
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#34294#
11:01:00
153
Daniele GATY
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1403436#
11:05:00
Top
D65
(2)
274
Eliane PLAGNE
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#35724#
10:31:00
11
Brigitte ANNE
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#2062401#
11:09:00
Top
H10
(7)
341
Nathaël TROCHUT
FRA
7309AR COCS
#0#
10:39:00
39
Guillaume BEGUINOT
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#35505#
10:41:00
119
Jules DEGAND
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#1420403#
10:43:00
354
Raphaël VOUTSINAS
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#419160#
10:45:00
9
Titouan ANDRIEUX
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1001968#
10:47:00
83
Simon CALANDRY
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1297404#
10:49:00
192
Thomas HUGUET
FRA
2605AR VSO
#239540#
10:51:00
Top
H12
(10)
355
Alexis BORTOT
FRA
7309AR COCS
#0#
10:30:00
179
Virgile GREBEL
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1050406#
10:48:00
251
Mathias MURATON
FRA
7309AR COCS
#2106313#
10:50:00
177
Edgar GREBEL
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1542006#
10:52:00
312
Nathan SAUREL
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#0#
10:54:00
90
Soren CHARBONNIER
FRA
4203AR OE42
#7004203#
10:56:00
121
Johan DEJOUX
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004805#
10:58:00
120
Theo DEGAND
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2098472#
11:00:00
94
Albin CHIFFLET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2018917#
11:02:00
81
Johan CALANDRY
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1307404#
11:04:00
Top
H14
(27)
74
Nathanaël BRASME
FRA
7309AR COCS
#2106307#
10:31:00
49
Vincent BIRBA
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#0#
11:13:00
109
Martin COLOMBIER
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#0#
11:15:00
169
Eliott GODARD
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2113808#
11:17:00
270
Romain PICHARD
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2018678#
11:19:00
303
Baptiste ROLHION
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#1001080#
11:21:00
330
Hugo TESSIER
FRA
3811AR GUC-CO
#2027646#
11:23:00
48
Theophile BION
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2125094#
11:25:00
170
Tanguy GODARD
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2097691#
11:27:00
91
Antonin CHASSELIN
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2125095#
11:29:00
79
Lorenzo CADINU
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2074282#
11:31:00
353
Hector VOUTSINAS
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#0#
11:33:00
13
Mattis ARAUJO
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004975#
11:35:00
175
Lucas GRANGE
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#258374#
11:37:00
114
Aurélien CROS
FRA
2605AR VSO
#304537#
11:39:00
182
Fares HACINI
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420230#
11:41:00
244
Roméo MINO-VERCELLIO
FRA
2605AR VSO
#7051221#
11:43:00
204
Titouan LAFANECHERE
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2080158#
11:45:00
6
Costin ANDRE
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#9407030#
11:47:00
25
Batistoun AUDOUIN
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2074288#
11:49:00
265
Arthur PERRIN
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#7420100#
11:51:00
221
Antoine LESQUER
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#7052511#
11:53:00
86
Yann CHABANCE
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#7420102#
11:55:00
290
Elie REBOULLET
FRA
4203AR OE42
#2073530#
11:57:00
96
Guilhem CHIFFLET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2018918#
11:59:00
163
Gaspar GINER
FRA
4203AR OE42
#9000954#
12:01:00
102
Hugo CODURI
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#9049111#
12:03:00
Top
H16
(22)
206
Louis LAFEUILLE
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#1381045#
11:44:00
242
Justin MINIER
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004911#
11:46:00
323
Titouan SUCHET
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#35730#
11:48:00
34
Manaut BASTIDE
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004880#
11:50:00
155
Olivier GAUTIER-PELISSIER
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2074281#
11:52:00
135
Baptiste DUVERNEY
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420260#
11:54:00
21
Simeon ASTRADE
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#2049170#
11:56:00
22
Thomas AUBERTEIN
FRA
3809AR USSE CO
#339959#
11:58:00
62
Yoann BONORA
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#7002009#
12:00:00
306
Martin ROSSI
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#1030503#
12:02:00
133
Guillaume DUMEZ
FRA
2605AR VSO
#35633#
12:04:00
294
Axel RICHARD
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2082451#
12:06:00
143
Paolo FLECHET
FRA
4203AR OE42
#2103110#
12:08:00
226
Léandre MAGAT
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#1777704#
12:10:00
157
David GERY
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1001023#
12:12:00
335
Léon TO CUCHE
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2048318#
12:14:00
17
Nathan ARONDEAU
FRA
4203AR OE42
#7040839#
12:16:00
315
Mathis SELLIER
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#9021010#
12:18:00
350
Swann VIGIER
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1780556#
12:20:00
185
Mael HERITIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420172#
12:22:00
289
Mathis REBOUL
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004819#
12:24:00
69
Ossian BOUGNOL
FRA
7309AR COCS
#2065782#
12:26:00
Top
H18
(23)
40
Jael BEINING
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004922#
10:33:00
304
Thibaut ROLHION
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#1775442#
10:35:00
342
Hugo VACHER
FRA
2605AR VSO
#35640#
10:37:00
321
Basile SUCHET
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#35728#
10:39:00
111
Pierre-Axel COTTERET
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#1396403#
10:41:00
224
Alex LOCATELLI
FRA
3812AR BOL D'AIR
#2080175#
10:43:00
326
Shams TCHERKACHINE
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#2012224#
10:45:00
351
Lenny VOLLET
FRA
7404AR ASO
#7002038#
10:47:00
24
Anael AUDOUIN
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2074285#
10:49:00
64
Léo BORDAZ
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#8012604#
10:51:00
140
Antoine FAURE
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420184#
10:53:00
339
Rémy TRACOL
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#426622#
10:55:00
205
Tom LAFANECHERE
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#1350350#
10:57:00
56
Damien BONNARDEL
FRA
2605AR VSO
#2036875#
10:59:00
295
Hugo RICHARD
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2080132#
11:01:00
23
Charles AUDIN
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#8088342#
11:03:00
43
Dorian BENOIT
FRA
2605AR VSO
#1392542#
11:05:00
124
Albin DEMARET-JOLY
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#8002044#
11:07:00
207
Sami LASFAR
FRA
2605AR VSO
#681904#
11:09:00
145
Clement FLORI
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420157#
11:11:00
279
Roman PLAGNOL
FRA
2605AR VSO
#7110801#
11:13:00
171
Victor GONET
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#9200338#
11:15:00
8
Quentin ANDRIEUX
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1403437#
11:17:00
Top
H20
(9)
349
Léo VIENNET
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#1690908#
10:32:00
70
Alexandre BOUIJOUX
FRA
3812AR BOL D'AIR
#2080188#
10:34:00
164
Colas GINTZBURGER
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#8010498#
10:36:00
19
Gaspard ASTRADE
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#2048365#
10:38:00
77
Thomas BRUAS
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#7559900#
10:40:00
253
Jolan NEEL
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2018903#
10:42:00
44
Damien BERGUERRE
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#1207420#
10:44:00
234
Raphaël MASLIAH
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2048311#
10:46:00
360
Benjamin LEDUC
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#9041998#
10:48:00
Top
H21
(29)
252
Antoine NAILLON
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#1381052#
10:50:00
149
Léo FRAGNOL
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#425959#
10:52:00
188
Emeric HUBERT
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#7150584#
10:54:00
65
Pierre BORDET
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1187404#
10:56:00
300
Damien ROCHE
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#8131096#
10:58:00
348
David VIEILLEDENT
FRA
6315AR XTTRaid63
#7486313#
11:00:00
225
Baptiste LUCAS
FRA
7404AR ASO
#8074048#
11:02:00
344
Nicolas VAN DER MEULEN
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#1001945#
11:04:00
293
Emmanuel RIBIER
FRA
4203AR OE42
#7001998#
11:06:00
284
Thomas RABOURDIN
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#9001054#
11:08:00
53
Florentin BODY
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#7999999#
11:10:00
85
Maxime CHABANCE
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#944201#
11:12:00
57
Fabien BONNAVEIRA
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#7041997#
11:14:00
218
Emmanuel LEPLAT
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#554201#
11:16:00
238
Pierrick MERINO
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#1115255#
11:18:00
150
Clément FUMEY
FRA
7404AR ASO
#8174040#
11:20:00
276
Francois PLAGNOL
FRA
2605AR VSO
#681903#
11:22:00
128
Benoit DEROUX
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7002604#
11:24:00
113
Célestin CRESPIN
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#904611#
11:26:00
33
Marian BASSET
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#960229#
11:28:00
282
Thibaut POUPARD
FRA
7404AR ASO
#997877#
11:30:00
338
Lucas TOULIER ANCIAN
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#8191916#
11:32:00
309
Fleury ROUX
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420105#
11:34:00
201
Mathieu KERN-GILLARD
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#7029208#
11:36:00
308
Corentin ROUX
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#9003009#
11:38:00
298
Nicolas RIO
FRA
4203AR OE42
#7200108#
11:40:00
32
Lucas BASSET
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#9103280#
11:42:00
245
Grégory MOCELLIN
FRA
7309AR COCS
#1220591#
11:56:00
324
Quentin SURY
FRA
7309AR COCS
#0#
12:00:00
Top
H35
(7)
45
Leo BERNARD
FRA
3812AR BOL D'AIR
#1601715#
10:30:00
26
Guillaume AULARD
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#8624403#
11:46:00
5
Jérôme ALBREGUE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2086939#
11:48:00
217
Joachim LEONARDON
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#1030281#
11:50:00
147
Aloïs FORESTIER
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#7000956#
11:52:00
76
Xavier BREGNAC
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1197404#
11:54:00
239
Julien MERLE
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#904201#
11:58:00
Top
H40
(21)
118
Guillaume DEGAND
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#1001998#
10:31:00
287
Steve RANDON
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004807#
11:21:00
334
Hervé THOURET
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1485410#
11:23:00
103
Sébastien CODURI
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2069879#
11:25:00
291
Olivier REBOULLET
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1001026#
11:27:00
190
François HUGUET
FRA
2605AR VSO
#8181276#
11:29:00
95
François CHIFFLET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004804#
11:31:00
115
Emmanuel CROS
FRA
2605AR VSO
#7070505#
11:33:00
302
Nicolas ROCHE
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1730530#
11:35:00
176
Emmanuel GRANGER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#7420106#
11:37:00
280
Bruno PLUMEY
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#7000996#
11:39:00
210
Johann LASOUCHE
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#1132246#
11:41:00
246
Eric MONNIER
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#1110576#
11:43:00
158
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1974722#
11:45:00
297
Nicolas RICHARD
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#1000965#
11:47:00
89
Olivier CHARBONNIER
FRA
4203AR OE42
#7773777#
11:49:00
10
Xavier ANDRIEUX
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1730522#
11:51:00
283
Francois PRADEAU
FRA
6307AR Balise 63
#9002024#
11:53:00
222
David LESQUER
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#1006475#
11:55:00
101
Benoit COCHEY
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#7728277#
11:57:00
75
Xavier BRASME
FRA
7309AR COCS
#0#
12:43:00
Top
H45
(21)
63
Eric BORDAZ
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#8301973#
12:01:00
84
François CARDINEAU
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#1033706#
12:03:00
260
Franck PELLISSIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420188#
12:05:00
15
Denis ARONDEAU
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1180169#
12:07:00
92
Eric CHASSELIN
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#1420151#
12:09:00
132
Philippe DUCRET
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#35611#
12:11:00
72
Vincent BOURGANEL
FRA
6913AR CRAPAHUT
#1000711#
12:13:00
258
Thomas PARDOEN
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#1020672#
12:15:00
243
Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIO
FRA
2605AR VSO
#35630#
12:17:00
37
Alain BEGUINOT
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#7200200#
12:19:00
322
Jean-Paul SUCHET
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#35731#
12:21:00
314
J-Marc SELLIER
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#1280770#
12:23:00
112
Laurent COULIARD
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#9076082#
12:25:00
292
Cedric REYNAUD
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#1301723#
12:27:00
180
Nicolas GREFF
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#8003571#
12:29:00
215
Philippe LAVENNE
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1690076#
12:31:00
139
Remy FATOUX
FRA
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
#1011313#
12:33:00
203
Thierry LAFANECHERE
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#7420401#
12:35:00
195
Francois JANOD
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1730509#
12:37:00
266
Gilles PERRIN
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#804201#
12:39:00
54
J-Laurent BODY
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#8191920#
12:41:00
Top
H50
(14)
160
Bruno GILI
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#1381038#
12:26:00
331
Jean-Marc TESSIER
FRA
3811AR GUC-CO
#2027647#
12:28:00
316
Eric SILVESTRE
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1730520#
12:30:00
165
François GINTZBURGER
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#8021167#
12:32:00
108
Denis COLLOMB
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#1033599#
12:34:00
332
J-Luc THOMASSIN
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#35619#
12:36:00
268
Jean-Marc PEYRARD
FRA
7404AR ASO
#612604#
12:38:00
60
Laurent BONORA
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#7300003#
12:40:00
20
Laurent ASTRADE
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1444000#
12:42:00
134
Eric DUMONT
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#2009379#
12:44:00
67
Patrice BORNARD
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1730502#
12:46:00
336
Francois TOULIER
FRA
6913AR CRAPAHUT
#1061512#
12:48:00
55
Thierry BODY
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1730516#
12:50:00
212
Pascal LASSALLE
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#1000705#
12:52:00
Top
H55
(5)
357
Bruno SANTERRE
FRA
7404AR ASO
#419281#
10:30:00
249
Pierre MOTHE
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420175#
12:56:00
237
Bruno MERCIER
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#1344075#
12:58:00
240
Eric MERMIN
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#611118#
13:00:00
28
Yvan BALLIOT
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1740403#
13:02:00
Top
H60
(5)
281
Patrick PORNET
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#35977#
11:23:00
78
Christian CACHARD
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#1396443#
11:25:00
343
Gerard VALLAT
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1404077#
11:27:00
236
J-Pierre MAZARD
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#1001919#
11:29:00
320
Jean-Philippe STEFANINI
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#7861954#
11:31:00
Top
H65
(5)
199
J-Marc JOURDAN
FRA
2605AR VSO
#304522#
11:35:00
152
Jean GARNIER
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2098473#
11:37:00
51
Herve BODELET
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420120#
11:39:00
141
Bernard FERRETTI
FRA
4203AR OE42
#35910#
11:41:00
127
Jean DERMINE
FRA
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
#8150550#
11:43:00
Top
H70
(3)
273
Christian PLAGNE
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#35722#
10:35:00
232
Henri MASCARELL
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#35353#
11:47:00
12
Roger ANNE
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#1000709#
11:49:00
Top
H75
(1)
151
J-Claude GANDON
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#35612#
11:53:00
Top
Total
4201AR NOSE
33
4204AR Boussole en F.
33
7305AR ECHO 73
31
0705AR Raidlinks'07
28
2605AR VSO
26
4203AR OE42
26
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
26
7404AR ASO
19
2610AR L.O.V.
18
6906AR ALCO
18
7309AR COCS
17
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
16
3810AR ORIENTALP
15
2604AR CROCO
12
7407AR SOS GO
12
3812AR BOL D'AIR
5
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
4
3811AR GUC-CO
4
6913AR CRAPAHUT
3
10022PO Non licencié
2
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
2
3913BF O'JURA
2
10027PO Non licencié
1
10032PO Non licencié
1
3809AR USSE CO
1
6307AR Balise 63
1
6315AR XTTRaid63
1
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1
7808IF ASMB-CO
1
8607NA Poitiers CO
1
Total: 360