JEC - Open MD Mass Start
Vesseaux 29.9.2019
CD CO07 - ARDECHE
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
Jalonnés en départ au boitier
Last updated: 26.09.2019 10:44:56
Classes
Violet
Orange
Jaune
Bleu
Vert
Jalonné
Clubs
»«
A.S.QUETIGNY
ACA AIX EN PROV
ADOCHENÔVE
ALCO
ALPINA
AMSO34
ASMB-CO
ASO
ASUL SPORTS NAT
B.R.O.S
BALISE 04
BALISE 63
BOA ALBI
BOUSSOLE EN F.
C.O.T.E. 66
CA Rosé
CHANTELLE SN
CHASSEZAC SN
CO AMBERIEU
COMULHOUSE
COORE MJC
Copenhagen Pol.
CRCO
CROCO
CS PERTUIS
CSAG METZ
CVO12
ECHO 73
FINO46
GO78
Göteborg-Majorn
GUC-CO
H.O.C.
Haut Niveau BEL
HVO
L.O.V.
LOUP
MARCO
NAO
NORD
NOSE
O'JURA
OE42
OPA
OPA MONTIGNY
ORIENTALP
ORIENTATION 87
OSCM
OUTDOOR07
PO avec Cmed
PO sans Cmed
POITIERS CO
RAIDLINKS'07
RDPA
SCAPA NANCY
Schaffhause
SMOG
SO LUNEVILLE
SOS GO
T.A. FAMECK
T.A.D.
TALANT SO
TOULON SNATURE
VA 07
VALLÉE OUCHE OR
VALMO
VO
VSAO
VSO
YAOC
Clubs
«»
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
C
G
H
O
P
Y
Total
Violet
(216)
1
Jérôme ALBREGUE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2086939#
12:30:00
2
Christophe AMERIJCKX
BEL
5907HF T.A.D.
#9061683#
12:30:00
3
Aurélie ANDRY
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004979#
12:30:00
4
Nathan ARONDEAU
FRA
4203AR OE42
#8000134#
12:30:00
5
Gaspard ASTRADE
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#2048365#
12:30:00
6
Laurent ASTRADE
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1444000#
12:30:00
7
Adam BANAKIEWICZ
POL
4403PL NAO
#8002042#
12:30:00
8
Laurence BASSET
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#31141#
12:30:00
9
Régis BASSET
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#31142#
12:30:00
10
Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANT
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#9422410#
12:30:00
11
Nicolas BOISSIER
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#7002048#
12:30:00
12
Laurent BONORA
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#7300003#
12:30:00
13
Elouan BONTRON
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2086937#
12:30:00
14
Pierre BORDET
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1187404#
12:30:00
15
Mathilde BRESSOULALY
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1130737#
12:30:00
16
Valentin CHAREYRE
FRA
4403PL NAO
#7575007#
12:30:00
17
Melle CHIFFLET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2018919#
12:30:00
18
Vincent CHOMETTE
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420158#
12:30:00
19
Emma CORBIN
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#2015913#
12:30:00
20
Laure COUPAT
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#9030476#
12:30:00
21
Philippe CREFCOEUR
BEL
5907HF T.A.D.
#8633664#
12:30:00
22
Adriaan DAEM
FRA
7807IF GO78
#8001949#
12:30:00
23
Csaba DEAK
HUN
4203AR OE42
#8168352#
12:30:00
24
Nathalie DECHAVANNE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#35347#
12:30:00
25
Veronique DECROIX
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#8001965#
12:30:00
26
Cécile DEGAND
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#7000958#
12:30:00
27
Guillaume DEGAND
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#1001998#
12:30:00
28
Pierre DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1660662#
12:30:00
29
William DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1660654#
12:30:00
30
Raphael DUFOUR
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#1020579#
12:30:00
31
Baptiste DUVERNEY
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420260#
12:30:00
32
Jean François ECARNOT
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#7699022#
12:30:00
33
Pierre ELIAS
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#7002151#
12:30:00
34
Anne-Laure ERBACHER
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2132421#
12:30:00
35
Claire GRANGE
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2080159#
12:30:00
36
Serge GRILLET
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1740409#
12:30:00
37
Mael HERITIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#8002061#
12:30:00
38
Francois JANOD
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1730509#
12:30:00
39
Camille LONGINOTTI
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7172604#
12:30:00
40
Laurine LOTERIE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590712#
12:30:00
41
Bertrand MASSOT
FRA
0404PZ Balise 04
#1040409#
12:30:00
42
Pascale MIAILHE
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1130704#
12:30:00
43
Jolan NEEL
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2018903#
12:30:00
44
Olivier PARIGOT
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#9020273#
12:30:00
45
Yves PEKER
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#424045#
12:30:00
46
Genevieve PELLETIER
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#1396461#
12:30:00
47
Elisabeth PELLISSIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420187#
12:30:00
48
Franck PELLISSIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420188#
12:30:00
49
Celine PERRIN
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420167#
12:30:00
50
Romain PICHARD
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#7002022#
12:30:00
51
Francois PLAGNOL
FRA
2605AR VSO
#681903#
12:30:00
52
Héléna POLASKOVA-MENARD
CZE
4403PL NAO
#7005070#
12:30:00
53
Thomas RADONDY
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590785#
12:30:00
54
Christophe RAUTURIER
FRA
7807IF GO78
#8275668#
12:30:00
55
Mathis REBOUL
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#8002055#
12:30:00
56
Elie REBOULLET
FRA
4203AR OE42
#2073530#
12:30:00
57
Axel RICHARD
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2082451#
12:30:00
58
Martin ROSSI
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#1030503#
12:30:00
59
Loriane ROUSSE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#7150186#
12:30:00
60
Guilhem SANT
FRA
8105OC BOA Albi
#8170275#
12:30:00
61
Daniel SECKLER
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#9109088#
12:30:00
62
Christel TESSIER
FRA
3811AR GUC-CO
#8030871#
12:30:00
63
Marie TEYSSEDRE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1396437#
12:30:00
64
Jim TOMACHEVSKY
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2054303#
12:30:00
65
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1060203#
12:30:00
66
Alexis VADROT
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#1130705#
12:30:00
67
Pauline VADUREL
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590730#
12:30:00
68
Nicolas VAN DER MEULEN
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#1001945#
12:30:00
69
Guilhem VEROVE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590016#
12:30:00
70
Io Pan WONG
HKG
Youth Advance Orienteering Club
#8641520#
12:30:00
71
Paul ALLE
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#8002080#
12:45:00
72
Xavier ANDRIEUX
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#8017305#
12:45:00
73
Fabien AVIAS
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#350949#
12:45:00
74
Philippe BAILLY
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#7007767#
12:45:00
75
Fabrice BALP
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1840434#
12:45:00
76
Rémi BAUDOT
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420160#
12:45:00
77
Jael BEINING
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004922#
12:45:00
78
Vincent BELTOISE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#1999997#
12:45:00
79
Robert BONHOMME
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
#8622095#
12:45:00
80
Thomas BOUSSER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#7001997#
12:45:00
81
Jerome BRESSOULALY
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1130742#
12:45:00
82
François CARDINEAU
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#1033706#
12:45:00
83
Laurent CHAMPIGNY
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1396361#
12:45:00
84
Olivier CHARBONNIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#7773777#
12:45:00
85
Pascaline COLAS
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#7112027#
12:45:00
86
Denis COLLOMB
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#1033599#
12:45:00
87
Gil CORBIN
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#1061514#
12:45:00
88
Mariane CORBIN
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#2015912#
12:45:00
89
Thibaud COULON
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#1396392#
12:45:00
90
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
BEL
5907HF T.A.D.
#9890407#
12:45:00
91
J-Noel DEBEHOGNE
BEL
0207HF VO
#7590224#
12:45:00
92
Tommy DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1660660#
12:45:00
93
Anne-Lise DUBOIS
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1067404#
12:45:00
94
Laurent DUNHILL
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#7190780#
12:45:00
95
Christophe DUPONT
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2112635#
12:45:00
96
Christophe DUVERNEY
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420253#
12:45:00
97
Julie FAIVRE
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#1140575#
12:45:00
98
Christian FERCHAUD
FRA
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
#9051946#
12:45:00
99
Clément FUMEY
FRA
7404AR ASO
#8174040#
12:45:00
100
Didier GANDY
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#2073518#
12:45:00
101
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1974722#
12:45:00
102
Rémi GUINOT
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#1155155#
12:45:00
103
Bruno HABERKORN
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#503272#
12:45:00
104
Chloé HABERKORN
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#8002094#
12:45:00
105
Veronique HERITIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420168#
12:45:00
106
Emeric HUBERT
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#7150584#
12:45:00
107
Raymond HULSE
GBR
1103OC RDPA
#1701952#
12:45:00
108
Andy JACOUD
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420108#
12:45:00
109
Mathieu KERN-GILLARD
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#7029208#
12:45:00
110
Lou LEFEVRE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590028#
12:45:00
111
Michaël LEJEUNE
BEL
0615PZ VSAO
#8090105#
12:45:00
112
Jean-Francois LOTERIE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#9590765#
12:45:00
113
Thérèse MACQUART-MOULIN
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#7180578#
12:45:00
114
Olivier MARI
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#7030572#
12:45:00
115
Gabriel MASCI
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#1011143#
12:45:00
116
Philippe MASSON
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#8260961#
12:45:00
117
Gwenaelle MENEZ
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2086938#
12:45:00
118
Justin MINIER
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004911#
12:45:00
119
Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIO
FRA
2605AR VSO
#35630#
12:45:00
120
Pascal PANNIER
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1780770#
12:45:00
121
Antoine PARIGOT
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#9012002#
12:45:00
122
Virginie PARIGOT
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#1145145#
12:45:00
123
Simon PERRIN
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420101#
12:45:00
124
Eric PIERRE
FRA
5803BF NORD
#7005961#
12:45:00
125
Jérôme POCACHARD
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2132415#
12:45:00
126
Eric POMET
FRA
8319PZ TOULON SNature
#1250759#
12:45:00
127
Nicolas RICHARD
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#1000965#
12:45:00
128
Hervé ROGUES
FRA
1209OC Alpina
#1865362#
12:45:00
129
Thomas ROUILLER
FRA
4203AR OE42
#780513#
12:45:00
130
Corentin ROUX
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#9003009#
12:45:00
131
Ivan SACHKOV
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2132416#
12:45:00
132
Pierre-Marie SEDAT
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#7171715#
12:45:00
133
Fabrice SIRET
FRA
0308AR Chantelle SN
#1000940#
12:45:00
134
Corinne SMITH
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7122604#
12:45:00
135
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
5907HF T.A.D.
#7805907#
12:45:00
136
Florine TAILLEUR
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2112637#
12:45:00
137
Jean-Marc TESSIER
FRA
3811AR GUC-CO
#8270968#
12:45:00
138
Jerome VIALARD
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#9000996#
12:45:00
139
Sébastien VINCENT
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1831103#
12:45:00
140
Bertrand VUILLAUME
FRA
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
#355198#
12:45:00
141
Christophe VUITTON
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#9691102#
12:45:00
142
Marie VUITTON
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#9691103#
12:45:00
143
Emilie BACKSCHEIDER
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#1396357#
13:00:00
144
Alexandre BACONNET
FRA
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
#8002088#
13:00:00
145
Félix BAILLY
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#7001747#
13:00:00
146
Yvan BALLIOT
FRA
7404AR ASO
#8074044#
13:00:00
147
Fiona BASSET
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#31125#
13:00:00
148
Olivier BASSET
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#35325#
13:00:00
149
Manaut BASTIDE
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004880#
13:00:00
150
Isabelle BERRIEN
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#8002031#
13:00:00
151
Olivier BERRIEN
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#8002035#
13:00:00
152
Stephane BERTHELOT
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#8090168#
13:00:00
153
Diane BODY
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#2048361#
13:00:00
154
Guillaume BONTRON
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2112633#
13:00:00
155
Charlotte BOURHIS
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#1130333#
13:00:00
156
Christian CACHARD
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#1396443#
13:00:00
157
Jean-Luc CHANDEZON
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#503274#
13:00:00
158
Liv CHARBONNIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#8062004#
13:00:00
159
Laurent COULIARD
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#9076082#
13:00:00
160
Jerome DANEL
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#1590006#
13:00:00
161
Geoffrey DAVID
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7462604#
13:00:00
162
Laurent DECHAVANNE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#9021078#
13:00:00
163
Camilla DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1660661#
13:00:00
164
Chloé DUDOIGNON
FRA
2605AR VSO
#1262729#
13:00:00
165
Benoît DUDOUT
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#9000014#
13:00:00
166
Guillaume DUMEZ
FRA
2605AR VSO
#7126123#
13:00:00
167
Jean-Claude ELIAS
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1130727#
13:00:00
168
Romain FABREGUE
FRA
2605AR VSO
#35400#
13:00:00
169
Gwénaël FAURE
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#1983479#
13:00:00
170
Dominique FLEURENT
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1740404#
13:00:00
171
Aloïs FORESTIER
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#7000956#
13:00:00
172
Runa FREMSTAD
SWE
Göteborg-Majorna OK
#8657208#
13:00:00
173
Benoit GENNARO
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#1395358#
13:00:00
174
David GERY
FRA
4203AR OE42
#8007430#
13:00:00
175
Frédéric GIBIAT
FRA
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
#601004#
13:00:00
176
Gaspar GINER
FRA
4203AR OE42
#8012280#
13:00:00
177
Lucine GINTZBURGER
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#8200503#
13:00:00
178
Nicolas GREFF
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#8003571#
13:00:00
179
Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOIS
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1000955#
13:00:00
180
Yannick HABAUZIT
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#2260607#
13:00:00
181
Richard HEYRIES
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#7009902#
13:00:00
182
Rémy JULIEN
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#247800#
13:00:00
183
Cyril LARCHEVESQUE
FRA
3408OC AMSO34
#2141776#
13:00:00
184
Johann LASOUCHE
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#1132246#
13:00:00
185
Sébastien LATIL
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#1130346#
13:00:00
186
Annie LORRE
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#550118#
13:00:00
187
Léandre MAGAT
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#8162003#
13:00:00
188
Théo MANNI
FRA
4403PL NAO
#1440136#
13:00:00
189
Pierre MARTINEZ
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#8130397#
13:00:00
190
Jean-Pierre MAZARD
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#1001919#
13:00:00
191
Leslie MERCIER
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#9178787#
13:00:00
192
François MEYNIER
FRA
6307AR Balise 63
#8020477#
13:00:00
193
Anne-Lise MICHAUD
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#7420402#
13:00:00
194
Eric MONNIER
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#1110576#
13:00:00
195
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
Haut Niveau BEL
#228340#
13:00:00
196
Eric PARPAL
FRA
8319PZ TOULON SNature
#660129#
13:00:00
197
Mickael PARZYCH
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#1543211#
13:00:00
198
Valérie PEKER
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#2027629#
13:00:00
199
Gregory PELLETIER
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1001986#
13:00:00
200
Nans PERRIN
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420109#
13:00:00
201
Cécile PEYRARD
FRA
1106OC COORE MJC
#419130#
13:00:00
202
Jean-Marc PEYRARD
FRA
1106OC COORE MJC
#612604#
13:00:00
203
Roman PLAGNOL
FRA
2605AR VSO
#7110801#
13:00:00
204
Bruno PLUMEY
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#7000996#
13:00:00
205
Frederic PORTOLEAU
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#247057#
13:00:00
206
Ervann RAIDELET
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
#1070112#
13:00:00
207
Olivier REBOULLET
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1001026#
13:00:00
208
Emmanuel RIBIER
FRA
4203AR OE42
#7001998#
13:00:00
209
Matthieu ROGEZ
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2132420#
13:00:00
210
Nathalie TANNO
FRA
8319PZ TOULON SNature
#1161970#
13:00:00
211
Hugo VACHER
FRA
2605AR VSO
#35640#
13:00:00
212
Téo VALENTIN
FRA
4403PL NAO
#1770321#
13:00:00
213
Elise VANEL
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#2058028#
13:00:00
214
Hugo VAXELAIRE
FRA
8809GE HVO
#1368809#
13:00:00
215
Pierre-Marie VERGE
FRA
4403PL NAO
#7005014#
13:00:00
216
J-Luc VILLEDIEU
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#229131#
13:00:00
Top
Orange
(110)
301
Gaël AMERIJCKX
BEL
5907HF T.A.D.
#9002011#
12:35:00
302
Costin ANDRE
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#9407030#
12:35:00
303
Mattis ARAUJO
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004975#
12:35:00
304
Sandrine ASTOUL
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2260579#
12:35:00
305
Batistoun AUDOUIN
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2074288#
12:35:00
306
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
#1409715#
12:35:00
307
Sylvie BASSET
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2069883#
12:35:00
308
Yoann BONORA
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#7002009#
12:35:00
309
Oliver BRÜTSCH
SUI
OLC Schaffhausen
#82203640#
12:35:00
310
Yann CHABANCE
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#7420102#
12:35:00
311
Thomas CHABOT
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420255#
12:35:00
312
Antonin CHASSELIN
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2125095#
12:35:00
313
Lucile CHAUMONT
FRA
4403PL NAO
#1440108#
12:35:00
314
Guilhem CHIFFLET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#8100904#
12:35:00
315
Annie COMBET
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1405621#
12:35:00
316
Aline CORBIN
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#2015911#
12:35:00
317
Annick COULON
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#38934#
12:35:00
318
Maëlle CROS
FRA
2605AR VSO
#239536#
12:35:00
319
Lina DEJOUX
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004806#
12:35:00
320
Annabelle DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1130750#
12:35:00
321
Matthieu DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1660653#
12:35:00
322
Arthur DORIER
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7032604#
12:35:00
323
Ieke FRANKENMOLEN
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#1070143#
12:35:00
324
Danielle GIBIAT
FRA
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
#1530101#
12:35:00
325
Johanne GINER
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1974015#
12:35:00
326
Eliott GODARD
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2113808#
12:35:00
327
Jens KASTENSSON
SWE
0615PZ VSAO
#8010020#
12:35:00
328
Déborah LATIL
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#1130345#
12:35:00
329
Agathe LESIGNE
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#1130338#
12:35:00
330
Antoine LESQUER
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#7052511#
12:35:00
331
Florence LOPEZ
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#2118552#
12:35:00
332
Cassandra MARTINET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004881#
12:35:00
333
Sophie MOCKLY
FRA
3408OC AMSO34
#424101#
12:35:00
334
Leïla MORARD
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#35559#
12:35:00
335
Alina NIGGLI
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#8030822#
12:35:00
336
Daria NIGGLI
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#8390000#
12:35:00
337
Jurg NIGGLI
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#8201167#
12:35:00
338
Lilou PARIGOT
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#9022004#
12:35:00
339
Justine PELLISSIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420171#
12:35:00
340
Blandine PIERSON
FRA
7808IF ASMB-CO
#9015165#
12:35:00
341
Fabienne PLAGNOL
FRA
2605AR VSO
#7130877#
12:35:00
342
Mahaut PLAGNOL
FRA
2605AR VSO
#7031020#
12:35:00
343
Baptiste PRETET
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#1070114#
12:35:00
344
Anne RAIDELET
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
#1070115#
12:35:00
345
Luann RANDON
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2018913#
12:35:00
346
Olivier RAOULT
FRA
2605AR VSO
#304530#
12:35:00
347
Renée REYNAUD
FRA
6307AR Balise 63
#1261991#
12:35:00
348
Marie Françoise ROUX
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#7420105#
12:35:00
349
Jean-Claude SUTY
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#8631366#
12:35:00
350
Robert TENEDOS
FRA
1202OC CVO12
#1040657#
12:35:00
351
Evelyne THIEBAUT
FRA
5702GE CSAG METZ
#1981981#
12:35:00
352
Gerard VALLAT
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1404077#
12:35:00
353
Isabelle VAYSSE
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1730501#
12:35:00
354
Pascal VERGNAUD
FRA
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
#7030663#
12:35:00
355
Martine VILLEDIEU
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420163#
12:35:00
356
Sandrine AMROUCHE
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#2128042#
12:50:00
357
Millian AVIAS
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7162604#
12:50:00
358
Mireille BARNIER
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#2014730#
12:50:00
359
Noëllie BASSET
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#31146#
12:50:00
360
Louis BERRIEN
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#1130331#
12:50:00
361
Theophile BION
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2125094#
12:50:00
362
Céline BONNIN
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#7001974#
12:50:00
363
Beatrice BONORA
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#7002008#
12:50:00
364
M-Francoise BOURRIN
FRA
4203AR OE42
#35903#
12:50:00
365
Denis BRET
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#1070135#
12:50:00
366
Anja BRÜTSCH
SUI
OLC Schaffhausen
#8060567#
12:50:00
367
Martine CERET
FRA
4203AR OE42
#9200337#
12:50:00
368
Laurence CHAMPIGNY
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1396362#
12:50:00
369
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#7201185#
12:50:00
370
Sophie CHARUEL
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#213275#
12:50:00
371
Caroline CLERC
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#8625778#
12:50:00
372
Jules COLLARD
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7991228#
12:50:00
373
Mathilde CORNU
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#2128049#
12:50:00
374
Gerard COUPAT
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#1260603#
12:50:00
375
Denis CUCHE
SUI
CA Rosé
#8002101#
12:50:00
376
Simon DECHAVANNE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#35341#
12:50:00
377
Christiane DELATOUR
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1127404#
12:50:00
378
A-Francoise DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1660663#
12:50:00
379
Blandine DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1600635#
12:50:00
380
Vincent DORIER
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7112604#
12:50:00
381
Gabriel DUMARCHER
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#2260604#
12:50:00
382
Laurence ELIAS
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1600637#
12:50:00
383
Lana FORGE
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2113807#
12:50:00
384
Jean GARNIER
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2098473#
12:50:00
385
Daniele GATY
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1403436#
12:50:00
386
Sarah GHIBAUDO
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1020704#
12:50:00
387
Céline GINER
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1974016#
12:50:00
388
Francois GLIKSON
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#7740397#
12:50:00
389
Yves GOMREE
BEL
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
#1409714#
12:50:00
390
Renaud GRANSART
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#8002132#
12:50:00
391
Valérie HABERKORN
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#503280#
12:50:00
392
Barbara HUGELSHOFER
SUI
CA Rosé
#8636063#
12:50:00
393
Céline LEROY
FRA
2605AR VSO
#7904410#
12:50:00
394
Sylvie MARCHESIN
FRA
5702GE CSAG METZ
#8001950#
12:50:00
395
Michel MASSON
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1210510#
12:50:00
396
Antoine MATTART
BEL
0207HF VO
#1020720#
12:50:00
397
Eric MATTART
BEL
0207HF VO
#1020734#
12:50:00
398
Lucy MINO-VERCELLIO
FRA
2605AR VSO
#7030622#
12:50:00
399
Samuel NYFELER
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
#1070149#
12:50:00
400
Helene PERMINGEAT
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#1260609#
12:50:00
401
Arthur PERRIN
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#7420100#
12:50:00
402
Fabien POINTEAU
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7772604#
12:50:00
403
Mona RAYNAUD
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004969#
12:50:00
404
Marianne RICHARD
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#1000963#
12:50:00
405
Stéphanie ROQUES
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7050874#
12:50:00
406
Anaïs ROUBOT
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#2037288#
12:50:00
407
Agnes SEGONDY
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#1403439#
12:50:00
408
Patrick SZNAIDER
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#754610#
12:50:00
409
Zoé TCHERKACHINE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#419159#
12:50:00
410
Alix TESSIER
FRA
3811AR GUC-CO
#2027644#
12:50:00
Top
Jaune
(67)
810
Robin BONNEFILLE
FRA
Pass'O sans Cmed
#1070116#
818
Bastien DARPENTIGNY
FRA
Pass'O sans Cmed
#1070051#
822
Eliot DUBIN
FRA
Pass'O sans Cmed
#1070061#
813
Jacques GOBILLOT
FRA
Pass'O sans Cmed
#1070077#
809
Carlotta PIETSCHMANN
FRA
Pass'O sans Cmed
#35526#
821
Florent RAIDELET
FRA
Pass'O sans Cmed
#1070053#
811
Jean Marie WURTZ
FRA
Pass'O sans Cmed
#35674#
501
Nathan ARNAUD
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2033680#
12:40:00
502
Enola BARDINE
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004827#
12:40:00
503
Tess BASSET
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#408141#
12:40:00
504
Benjamin BERNE
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420258#
12:40:00
505
Nadine BLASS
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#34044#
12:40:00
506
Eliott BOISSIER
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#7009771#
12:40:00
507
Maël BONTRON
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2112631#
12:40:00
508
Matthieu BRUN
FRA
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
#7443430#
12:40:00
509
Elody CHAMBERT
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004884#
12:40:00
510
Elysa CHAMBERT
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004889#
12:40:00
511
Lucien CHAMBERT
FRA
0708AR Chassezac SN
#2004929#
12:40:00
512
Lorette CHAPAND
FRA
0711AR Outdoor07
#2004938#
12:40:00
513
Simeon CHARVET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#1070142#
12:40:00
514
Albin CHIFFLET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2018917#
12:40:00
515
Lola COLLÉ
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#8162919#
12:40:00
516
Liv COUPAT
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#1030476#
12:40:00
517
Lucien DE SOUSA
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#34971#
12:40:00
518
Theo DEGAND
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2098472#
12:40:00
519
Johan DEJOUX
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#8010239#
12:40:00
520
Elisa DORIER
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7452604#
12:40:00
521
Stéphanie DORIER
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#34284#
12:40:00
522
Jacques DUVAL
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#35857#
12:40:00
523
Elsa DUVERNEY
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420216#
12:40:00
524
Axelle ECARNOT
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#7822601#
12:40:00
525
Lola ECARNOT
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#7613433#
12:40:00
526
Marie GILLET
BEL
0801GE OSCM
#8240505#
12:40:00
527
Leo GONZALES
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#1070144#
12:40:00
528
Salomé GROS
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2039306#
12:40:00
529
Mélanie HUGUET
FRA
2605AR VSO
#8021106#
12:40:00
530
Clarisse INAN
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1001087#
12:40:00
531
Jéromine JANOD
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#353311#
12:40:00
532
Lotta KASTENSSON
SWE
0615PZ VSAO
#8083866#
12:40:00
533
Elin KRACHT
DEN
Copenhagen Police
#205814#
12:40:00
534
Maïeul LATIL
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#1130305#
12:40:00
535
Manon LEROY
FRA
2605AR VSO
#7707129#
12:40:00
536
Camille LESIGNE
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#1130315#
12:40:00
537
Laurence MARCHAND
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#1070136#
12:40:00
538
Arnaud MAZY
BEL
Haut Niveau BEL
#7211791#
12:40:00
539
Virgile MIDENA
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#1082071#
12:40:00
540
Matéssia MILHOUD-PIERROIS
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2097692#
12:40:00
541
Roméo MINO-VERCELLIO
FRA
2605AR VSO
#7051221#
12:40:00
542
Nolan OGIER
FRA
4203AR OE42
#9201764#
12:40:00
543
Valentine PAGES
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1334849#
12:40:00
544
Lise PELLISSIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#224422#
12:40:00
545
A-Marie PIERRE
FRA
5803BF NORD
#7590114#
12:40:00
546
Sylvie PITAVAL
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#7420110#
12:40:00
547
Heidi PLAGNOL
FRA
2605AR VSO
#7600220#
12:40:00
548
Alain RICHAUD
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#9081146#
12:40:00
549
Estéban SANT
FRA
8105OC BOA Albi
#8442005#
12:40:00
550
Léa TAUPENAS
FRA
0711AR Outdoor07
#2004931#
12:40:00
551
Laurence TAUZIN
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#9170470#
12:40:00
552
Hugo TESSIER
FRA
3811AR GUC-CO
#2027646#
12:40:00
553
Oscar THENOZ
FRA
4403PL NAO
#1070137#
12:40:00
554
Marine VALETTE
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420256#
12:40:00
555
Marie VERDIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420169#
12:40:00
556
Sebastien VERGE
FRA
4403PL NAO
#1440120#
12:40:00
557
Enzo VINAY
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2074290#
12:40:00
558
Arthur ZAUGG-PLATTARD
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420229#
12:40:00
814
Noe WOLF
FRA
Pass'O sans Cmed
#2004801#
14:04:00
817
Gilles DARPENTIGNY
FRA
Pass'O sans Cmed
#1070070#
14:05:00
Top
Bleu
(28)
816
Jeannine BRUN
FRA
Pass'O sans Cmed
#1070117#
815
Theodore DIACONO
FRA
Pass'O sans Cmed
#1070069#
823
Jennifer HAREL
FRA
Pass'O sans Cmed
#1070054#
824
Damien ROBERT
FRA
Pass'O sans Cmed
#1070055#
812
Regina WURTZ
FRA
Pass'O sans Cmed
#35677#
601
Titouan ANDRIEUX
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#2069885#
12:55:00
602
Theo ARAUJO
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#1070141#
12:55:00
603
Verlaine AUDOUIN
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2048312#
12:55:00
604
Tiphaine BARTHELEMY
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2147077#
12:55:00
605
Nohan BEINING
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004921#
12:55:00
606
Catherine COUPAT
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#35988#
12:55:00
607
Elsa DECHAVANNE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2112639#
12:55:00
608
Ambre DUFOUR
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#2260608#
12:55:00
609
Célestin DUFOUR
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#2260601#
12:55:00
610
Louane GARCIA
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004802#
12:55:00
611
Thomas HUGUET
FRA
2605AR VSO
#8190708#
12:55:00
612
Titouane JANOD
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#224472#
12:55:00
613
Jesper KRACHT
DEN
Copenhagen Police
#205813#
12:55:00
614
Camille LATIL
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#2018801#
12:55:00
615
Isaac MARTIN
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420227#
12:55:00
616
Angelina MARTINET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004883#
12:55:00
617
Circe MIDENA
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#503475#
12:55:00
618
Lison PAILHES
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004968#
12:55:00
619
Liv PERRIN
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1230507#
12:55:00
620
Solan REYNAUD
FRA
0703AR VA 07
#2018923#
12:55:00
621
Cassandre RIVIERE
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#1070145#
12:55:00
622
Guillaume TERRAS
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#1070134#
12:55:00
623
Avril VADROT
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#2037285#
12:55:00
Top
Vert
(21)
701
Marius ANNUNZIATA
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#1070131#
12:55:00
702
Solen BONTRON
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2112632#
12:55:00
703
Antonin BOUIS
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7082604#
12:55:00
704
Adéle CHAMBERT
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004977#
12:55:00
705
Laly CHAMBERT
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004978#
12:55:00
706
Lisa CHARUEL
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#219862#
12:55:00
707
Viktor DEAK
FRA
4203AR OE42
#2075016#
12:55:00
708
Margot DECHAVANNE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#408123#
12:55:00
709
Jules DEGAND
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#1420403#
12:55:00
710
Ana DEJOUX
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004964#
12:55:00
711
Yohan DORIER
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#256574#
12:55:00
712
Elise DUFOUR
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#2260609#
12:55:00
713
Will GOMEZ
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#1070132#
12:55:00
714
Maëlle JANOD
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#430719#
12:55:00
715
Alexis NEE
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#1070113#
12:55:00
716
Juliette PELLISSIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#346703#
12:55:00
717
Anahi PERRIN
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1030209#
12:55:00
718
Ilan RIVIERE
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#1070146#
12:55:00
719
Eline SEDAT
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#31148#
12:55:00
720
Maé VADROT
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#2116175#
12:55:00
721
Louna VIALARD
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#7090630#
12:55:00
Top
Jalonné
(10)
801
Enimie CHANDEZON
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1503190#
802
Melusine CHANDEZON
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1396421#
803
David CHARUEL
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#224471#
820
Aude CORDONNIER
FRA
Pass'O sans Cmed
#1070052#
819
Sahrane CORDONNIER
FRA
0708AR Chassezac SN
#1070118#
804
Timothée GINER
FRA
4203AR OE42
#9000954#
805
Thomas GOBILLOT
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004873#
806
Enael REYNAUD
FRA
0703AR VA 07
#2004917#
807
Evan RIVIERE
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#1070133#
808
Anaïs SANT
FRA
8105OC BOA Albi
#208453#
Top
Total
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
49
0705AR Raidlinks'07
40
4201AR NOSE
35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
22
4203AR OE42
22
2604AR CROCO
21
2605AR VSO
18
4204AR Boussole en F.
17
1303PZ MARCO
15
Pass'O sans Cmed
15
0615PZ VSAO
14
7305AR ECHO 73
14
2606AR LOUP
13
5907HF T.A.D.
13
2610AR L.O.V.
10
4403PL NAO
9
8404PZ OPA
8
7404AR ASO
7
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
5
7807IF GO78
5
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
4
2105BF ADOChenôve
4
3811AR GUC-CO
4
3913BF O'JURA
4
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
4
6906AR ALCO
4
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
4
Pass'O avec Cmed
4
0207HF VO
3
7407AR SOS GO
3
8105OC BOA Albi
3
8319PZ TOULON SNature
3
0703AR VA 07
2
0708AR Chassezac SN
2
0711AR Outdoor07
2
1106OC COORE MJC
2
2108BF Talant SO
2
3408OC AMSO34
2
4601OC FiNO46
2
5407GE SO Luneville
2
5702GE CSAG METZ
2
5803BF NORD
2
6307AR Balise 63
2
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
2
8607NA Poitiers CO
2
CA Rosé
2
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
2
Copenhagen Police
2
Haut Niveau BEL
2
OLC Schaffhausen
2
0308AR Chantelle SN
1
0404PZ Balise 04
1
0801GE OSCM
1
1103OC RDPA
1
1202OC CVO12
1
1209OC Alpina
1
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
1
3319NA SMOG
1
3502BR CRCO
1
3810AR ORIENTALP
1
4012NA B.R.O.S
1
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1
5906HF VALMO
1
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
1
6803GE COMulhouse
1
7808IF ASMB-CO
1
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
1
8809GE HVO
1
Göteborg-Majorna OK
1
Youth Advance Orienteering Club
1
Total: 452