index

Relais FRSO
Tihange 23.10.2016
C.O. Pégase

HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock
Contact/Remarks: pierre.gillain@gmail.com Info
Liste définitive.
Last updated: 22.10.2016 13:25:28

Classes
Clubs »« ALTAIR ARDOC ASUB COLG HERMA HOC NSVA OLVE
Total

Altaïr C.O. (9)

ALTAIR 110:00:00
14.1Liévin CREFCOEURBELH-16#171520#
14.2Philippe CREFCOEURBELH50#210533#
14.3Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-16#171527#
ALTAIR 210:00:00
15.1Arnis SNORELATH35#210231#
15.2Willy LAMONBELH65#68662#
15.3Guna SNORELATD21#210230#
ALTAIR 310:00:00
16.1Ansis POIKANSLATH-16#210236#
16.2Mikus POIKANSLATH-14#210524#
16.3Ruta POIKANELATD40#210235#
Top

ASUB (36)

ASUB 110:00:00
27.1François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21#130432#
27.2Claire ADAMBELD55#171483#
27.3François CLAPUYTBELH21#210462#
ASUB 1010:00:00
36.1Serge HERMANBELH45#68841#
36.2Freddy HERMANBELH75#67030#
36.3Laurine HERMANBELD-14#198309#
ASUB 1110:00:00
37.1Valérie VAN DORPEBELD40#210240#
37.2Lilou VERMAUTBELD-10#189199#
37.3Vincent VERMAUTBELH45#198327#
ASUB 1210:00:00
38.1Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-14#171582#
38.2Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-12#171545#
38.3Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH45#68637#
ASUB 210:00:00
28.1Philippe CLAPUYTBELH55#198278#
28.2Andrea MARZOLLAITAH21#210457#
28.3Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40#68956#
ASUB 310:00:00
29.1Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH55#189636#
29.2Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD40#171437#
29.3Philippe TAELEMANSBELH50#210456#
ASUB 410:00:00
30.1Jessica LIMPACHBELD21#198276#
30.2Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-20#189571#
30.3Vinciane MULPASBELD35#171490#
ASUB 510:00:00
31.1Didier DARIMONTBELH50#198156#
31.2Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD55#189574#
31.3Alice VAN SCHOUWBURGBELD-20#210238#
ASUB 610:00:00
32.1Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65#189622#
32.2Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70#171572#
32.3Milan BELESSVKH55#151563#
ASUB 710:00:00
33.1An DUYCKBELD55#68770#
33.2Ysalys VERMAUTBELD-10#189201#
33.3Francis KRIERBELH60#67014#
ASUB 810:00:00
34.1Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-16#189633#
34.2Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD45#198317#
34.3Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45#198277#
ASUB 910:00:00
35.1Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21#151522#
35.2Jenny BUELENSBELD55#151634#
35.3Jacques HOFMANSBELH55#67037#
Top

C.O. Liège (24)

COLG 110:00:00
6.1Lisette FLAGOTHIERBELD40#198149#
6.2Noémie COLLEBELD-16#210297#
6.3Alain COLLEBELH45#219078#
COLG 210:00:00
7.1Justin GILLETBELH-14#78471#
7.2Florence BASTINBELD40#224542#
7.3Quentin GILLETBELH40#198216#
COLG 310:00:00
8.1Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH45#198028#
8.2Pierre MARCHALBELH55#66990#
8.3Clément DEMEUSEBELH21#198110#
COLG 410:00:00
9.1Julius GARRAYBELH55#98937#
9.2Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD50#171376#
9.3Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH65#171481#
COLG 510:00:00
10.1Servais HICKBELH60#189584#
10.2Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60#210348#
10.3Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH45#198172#
COLG 610:00:00
11.1Hedwige LEJEUNEBELD55#151702#
11.2Louise NYSSENBELD-20#68994#
11.3Michel TILKINBELH55#210363#
COLG 710:00:00
12.1Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELH55#119653#
12.2Jean BAISIPONTBELH65#198109#
12.3Antoine SAFINBELH35#198165#
COLG 810:00:00
13.1Valérie CLISSENBELD35#151559#
13.2Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60#171378#
13.3Alain WATHELETBELH50#68819#
Top

Hainaut O.C. (12)

HOC 110:00:00
23.1Philippe HECQBELH60#68905#
23.2Bernard DUBOISBELH60#189600#
23.3Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-14#189594#
HOC 210:00:00
24.1Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH45#189604#
24.2Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELH45#198261#
24.3Pascale FLAMIONBELD50#68825#
HOC 310:00:00
25.1Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELH-16#210229#
25.2Benjamin BRIHAYEBELH-14#189610#
25.3Charlotte PERZBELD-16#68906#
HOC 410:00:00
26.1Emma DE SMETBELD-14#189607#
26.2Donovan LERATBELH-14#198257#
26.3Romain VAN DEN WIJNGAERTBELH-14#198258#
Top

Hermathenae (9)

HERMA 110:00:00
20.1Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50#184929#
20.2Frank VANSPAUWENBELH45#114764#
20.3Thibaut DERENNEBELH21#114762#
HERMA 210:00:00
21.1Simon VANSPAUWENBELH-14#114895#
21.2Antoine VANSPAUWENBELH-12#184928#
21.3Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELD45#66920#
HERMA 310:00:00
22.1Luc DERENNEBELH50#114697#
22.2Laurence AUGHUETBELD45#210523#
22.3Stephane GOOSSENSBELH40#130104#
Top

N.S.V. Amel (3)

NSVA 110:00:00
5.1Astrid VLIEGENBELD21#67151#
5.2Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD60#171531#
5.3Alain HEUKEMESBELH45#232070#
Top

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (12)

ARDOC 110:00:00
1.1Christian BASTINBELH21#219087#
1.2Hubert BASTINBELH65#151612#
1.3Michel BASTINBELH35#198151#
ARDOC 210:00:00
2.1Michael HOCKBELH40#189616#
2.2Sylvia HENNESBELD45#198150#
2.3Michael HENNESBELH45#189614#
ARDOC 310:00:00
3.1Freddy HENKESBELH50#189612#
3.2Heinrich EICHERBELH70#130091#
3.3Maria HENKESBELD50#210340#
ARDOC 410:00:00
4.1Werner HOFFMANNBELH50#189615#
4.2Gisela HENNESBELD35#68717#
4.3Dirk HARTMANNGERH50#171399#
Top

O.L.V. Eifel (9)

OLVE 110:00:00
17.1Jérémy BREDOBELH-18#171436#
17.2Klaus HELDBELH60#68859#
17.3Thomas BREDOBELH21#186566#
OLVE 210:00:00
18.1Corentin TONNEAUBELH21#184833#
18.2Irma COLLIENNEBELD60#68754#
18.3François TONNEAUBELH21#67091#
OLVE 310:00:00
19.1Manuel GÖDERTBELH35#184826#
19.2Lucien TONNEAUBELH75#66907#
19.3Serge DERYBELH65#198434#
Top

Total

ASUB36
C.O. Liège24
Hainaut O.C.12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC12
Altaïr C.O.9
Hermathenae9
O.L.V. Eifel9
N.S.V. Amel3
Total: 114