index

4 Days of Flanders
Kolenspoor 12.8.2017
hamok

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock
Contact/Remarks: inschrijvingen@hamok.be Info
Vrije starttijden voor D/H-10A/B. Starttimes free of choice for D/H-10A/B.
Last updated: 10.08.2017 20:15:54

Classes D-10A D-10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 ME SD LD
Clubs «» A B C E H I K L N O R S T U W Z
Stages ALL 1 2 3 4
Total

D-10A (5)

135Mara DE CLERCQBELTROL#0#00:00:00
228Fin MYLLEBELhamok#157649#00:00:00
103Kiara NIJSTBELOmega#64285#00:00:00
125Saar VAN DE PUTBELOmega#225996#00:00:00
290Ysalys VERMAUTBELASUB#0#00:00:00
Top

D-10B (1)

123Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#225888#00:00:00
Top

D-12 (9)

7Lyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB#198159#14:15:00
117Mette TIESTERSBELOmega#199236#14:19:00
288Lilou VERMAUTBELASUB#0#14:23:00
115Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega#199794#14:29:00
302Lies BROUCKAERTBELOmega#196855#14:39:00
140Noor DE MITSBELTROL#65045#15:05:00
36Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.#220640#15:11:00
156Sarah ROOMANBELTROL#184216#15:19:00
227Fee MYLLEBELhamok#183943#15:43:00
Top

D-14 (8)

83Tille DE SMULBELOmega#199850#14:13:00
116Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega#199036#14:21:00
301Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega#199800#14:35:00
129Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega#220666#14:43:00
187Caitlin IRVINGGBRWest Cumberland Orienteering Club#0#15:07:00
163Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#185199#15:15:00
229Jil MYLLEBELhamok#198943#15:37:00
218Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok#199243#15:55:00
Top

D-16 (10)

309Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega#186692#14:08:00
82Siel DE SMULBELOmega#185200#14:16:00
304Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega#64919#14:20:00
6Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB#198318#14:24:00
303Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega#196823#14:36:00
108Julie SMEETSBELOmega#225831#14:44:00
87Lene ELSENBELOmega#179235#14:48:00
307Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega#179180#14:52:00
47Emma MAESBELK.O.L.#63676#15:08:00
310Julia KREKELSBELTROL#65027#15:34:00
Top

D-18 (4)

79Ems DE SMULBELOmega#220622#14:05:00
183Denisa TAMASROUBaia Sprie Romania#0#14:11:00
25Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.#197404#14:51:00
91Magalie GILLETBELOmega#184599#14:57:00
Top

D-20 (1)

247Solène ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise#0#14:52:00
Top

DE (2)

235Indre VALAITELTUhamok#0#14:08:00
282Andreina BRANDIITACorsaorientamento Club Roma#0#15:18:00
Top

D21 (5)

112Charlotte THEYSBELOmega#199199#14:23:00
148Renske GOOSSENSBELTROL#204103#15:05:00
251Kerria ROWANGBRSouthdowns Orienteers#0#15:11:00
133Iris CEULEMANSBELTROL#231500#15:23:00
160Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL#196828#15:33:00
Top

DB (2)

270Laura COXIRLWaterford Orienteers#0#14:51:00
299Kim TIREZBELco colmar#173628#15:57:00
Top

D35 (9)

258Elke SWINKELSNEDKOVZ#0#14:02:00
203Marie VUILLEMARDFRAO'ZONE 88#0#14:10:00
102Annelies MOONENBELOmega#199844#14:14:00
252Heleen ALDERSNEDIndividuals/No club#0#14:22:00
41Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.#198393#14:44:00
198Linda SCHRADERNEDOLifant#0#14:56:00
51Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.#198855#15:06:00
132Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL#231389#15:10:00
45Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.#172958#15:14:00
Top

D40 (8)

77Ellen DE BIEBELOmega#227447#14:01:00
126Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega#199203#14:17:00
3Laurence DRABSBELASUB#68782#14:21:00
127Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega#64549#14:27:00
76Clara COXBELOmega#220665#14:35:00
324Katrien AERTSBELK.O.L.#232837#15:17:00
153Greet PERSOONBELTROL#231223#15:19:00
230Sophie PAREEBELhamok#194892#15:41:00
Top

D45 (14)

306Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega#168951#14:02:00
1Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB#210523#14:04:00
291Valerie VANDORPEBELASUB#210240#14:10:00
119Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega#199843#14:12:00
8Dominique LUYTSBELASUB#68914#14:28:00
277Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.#78313#14:32:00
99Lia LENAERSBELOmega#158485#14:40:00
39Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.#209751#14:50:00
78Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega#199845#14:56:00
22Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège#198111#15:10:00
152Kristel MERTENSBELTROL#196755#15:18:00
4An DUYCKBELASUB#68770#15:28:00
315Renate THYSSUICA Rosé#236686#15:32:00
204Linda WOLSNEDHOC'93#0#15:38:00
Top

D50 (10)

285Ágnes ERDOSNÉ NÉMETHHUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club#0#14:00:00
226Greta MOLSBELhamok#225895#14:06:00
98Mia KINNAERBELOmega#184603#14:26:00
262Clare LINESGBRSouthdowns Orienteers#0#14:34:00
253Arlette CLETFRAUnion sportive melunaise#0#14:42:00
106Kristel PALMANSBELOmega#231098#15:02:00
239An VERBERNEBELhamok#65113#15:16:00
323Anja POTVINBELco colmar#172957#15:26:00
222Hilde KROLSBELhamok#65175#15:42:00
238Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok#189410#15:58:00
Top

D55 (7)

107Els PUTBELOmega#199848#14:01:00
49Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.#198392#14:49:00
293Susanne KÖPFLISUIOLV Luzern#437848#15:17:00
195Angela COXIRLWaterford Orienteers#0#15:31:00
278Iris HOHBERGGERASG Teutoburger Wald#0#15:35:00
325Jen VANREUSELBELhamok#225936#15:43:00
210Louise CAPPERGBRLakeland Orienteering Club#0#15:49:00
Top

D60 (6)

110Lea SWINNENBELOmega#186561#14:05:00
93Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega#220663#14:27:00
90Lieve FEYSBELOmega#64938#14:31:00
50Odette MORETBELK.O.L.#220620#14:41:00
13Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 10#199182#14:59:00
68Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel#118013#15:53:00
Top

D65 (11)

2Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB#171498#14:20:00
94Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega#64903#14:24:00
147Lieve GEENSBELTROL#220515#14:42:00
21Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège#67056#14:48:00
139Lia DE KERFBELTROL#64762#14:56:00
179Dicky MOOIJNEDArgus#81034#15:06:00
154Monica ROELINGNEDTROL#173111#15:12:00
66Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel#171531#15:14:00
264Joanna STEWARTNZLAuckland Orienteering Club#0#15:24:00
329Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL#501604#15:30:00
269Jana COXIRLWaterford Orienteers#0#15:34:00
Top

D70 (4)

205Edith BRANDSUIOLG Bern#0#14:30:00
171Marith BREKKENORHamar orienteringsklubb#206359#15:10:00
214Maria DELARBREBELhamok#79553#15:36:00
170Elise JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK#39188#15:46:00
Top

H-10A (9)

27Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.#227435#00:00:00
137Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL#0#00:00:00
141Thor DE MITSBELTROL#210023#00:00:00
38Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.#211140#00:00:00
89Rube ELSENBELOmega#94301#00:00:00
328Roald FRONHOFFSBELASUB#224557#00:00:00
97Thomas JANSENBELOmega#199861#00:00:00
130Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega#220664#00:00:00
208Daniel WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.#0#00:00:00
Top

H-10B (5)

142Viek DE MITSBELTROL#231288#00:00:00
96Nathan JANSENBELOmega#199866#00:00:00
161Cas VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#501481#00:00:00
122Mats VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#0#00:00:00
241Thor WOLLESBELhamok#225932#00:00:00
Top

H-12 (7)

80Mats DE SMULBELOmega#199804#14:11:00
211Lucas TAMASROUBaia Mare Romania#0#14:33:00
194Jakob WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.#0#14:47:00
165Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#185128#14:53:00
174Louis VUILLEMARDFRAO'ZONE 88#0#15:01:00
244Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae#210555#15:27:00
136Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL#185182#15:33:00
Top

H-14 (5)

189Noe VUILLEMARDFRAO'ZONE 88#0#14:54:00
157Joris SMETBELTROL#148389#14:58:00
143Wolf DE MITSBELTROL#196867#15:06:00
261Romain PICHARDFRAASUL Sports Nature#0#15:46:00
249Jean Pierre PICHARDFRAASUL Sports Nature#0#15:54:00
Top

H-16 (8)

56Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.#199242#14:03:00
101Matijs LOECKXBELOmega#198940#14:09:00
114Liam THIELSBELOmega#227471#14:13:00
175Tom VUILLEMARDFRAO'ZONE 88#0#14:29:00
85Tim DEBYSERBELOmega#199197#14:49:00
92Tibo GILLETBELOmega#179195#14:53:00
190Richard WOLSNEDHOC'93#0#15:23:00
221Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok#173566#15:47:00
Top

H-18 (5)

274Christian CACHARDFRARhône Orientation#0#14:06:00
58Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.#199240#14:26:00
109Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega#173919#14:40:00
254Lucien PICHARDFRAASUL Sports Nature#0#15:26:00
219Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok#189301#15:50:00
Top

H-20 (3)

263Edward LINESGBRSouthdowns Orienteers#0#14:43:00
311Simon KREKELSBELTROL#189515#15:39:00
248Adrien PICHARDFRAASUL Sports Nature#0#15:49:00
Top

HE (8)

271Holger KOHRGERTV 05 Bierbach#0#14:05:00
305Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega#184493#14:21:00
273Mark PRIORUSAOrienteering USA#1403391#14:25:00
272Matthias GROHGERTV 05 Bierbach#0#14:29:00
267Thierry ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise#0#14:33:00
18Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège#168950#15:05:00
318Mathias BLAISESUICA Rosé#236687#15:35:00
215Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok#172941#15:57:00
Top

H21 (5)

223Toon MELISBELhamok#189408#14:02:00
296Lukas BERSUCKGERBielefelder TG#0#14:52:00
256Alexander LINESGBRSouthdowns Orienteers#0#15:06:00
134Dieter COENBELTROL#173478#15:30:00
317Chris HILLGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club#0#15:36:00
Top

HB (8)

57Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.#64256#14:15:00
118Steven TIESTERSBELOmega#64546#14:23:00
280Gábor ERDOSHUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club#0#14:33:00
104Tino NIJSTBELOmega#185197#14:39:00
268Daniel KELLYIRLWaterford Orienteers#0#14:47:00
26Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.#64289#15:01:00
164Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#196906#15:11:00
313Julien BEUKENNEDWaterford Orienteers#0#15:15:00
Top

H35 (12)

217Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok#225935#14:14:00
40Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.#227464#14:30:00
255Jasper ENGELNEDIndividuals/No club#0#14:38:00
30Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.#185111#14:42:00
188Jeremy VUILLEMARDFRAO'ZONE 88#0#14:48:00
111Wouter TALLOENBELOmega#199210#14:56:00
43Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.#182222#15:10:00
240Kristof WOLLESBELhamok#198833#15:14:00
294Christophe DANTINFRAToutes Orientations Meaux#0#15:22:00
284Daniele GUARDINIITAASD Orsa Maggiore#0#15:26:00
246Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ#180947#15:54:00
236Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok#199247#16:00:00
Top

H40 (7)

100Frederik LOECKXBELOmega#227468#14:13:00
5Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB#68783#14:17:00
196Relu TAMASROUBaia Sprie Romania#0#14:35:00
95Kim JANSENBELOmega#199856#14:59:00
245Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae#184936#15:03:00
37Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.#232970#15:19:00
200Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ#180945#15:29:00
Top

H45 (18)

124Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#88885#14:01:00
9Richard ROBINSONBELASUB#171371#14:05:00
81Olivier DE SMULBELOmega#94300#14:07:00
19Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège#198028#14:21:00
286Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.#210196#14:27:00
266Patrick JANSENBELK.O.L.#92667#14:31:00
289Vincent VERMAUTBELASUB#198327#14:37:00
88Roman ELSENBELOmega#227470#14:41:00
84Geert DEBYSERBELOmega#64548#14:47:00
176Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb#204102#14:49:00
308Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega#199798#14:51:00
158Kurt SMETBELTROL#408029#14:55:00
297Alexey KURDIKOVRUSOST#0#15:07:00
144Yves DE MITSBELTROL#231224#15:09:00
155Rudy ROOMANBELTROL#220613#15:15:00
167Wim VERVOORTBELTROL#220614#15:27:00
281Nigel PIMIRLWaterford Orienteers#0#15:41:00
220Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok#158480#15:45:00
Top

H50 (17)

193Jean-luc FINOCCHIOFRAIndividuals/No club#1670782#14:18:00
73Rudi AERTSBELOmega#184931#14:30:00
60Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.#204151#14:34:00
202Alan IRVINGGBRWest Cumberland Orienteering Club#0#14:38:00
65Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel#65190#14:48:00
31Jos BULLENBELK.O.L.#64463#14:54:00
250Robert LINESGBRSouthdowns Orienteers#0#14:58:00
166Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL#94221#15:04:00
181Robert WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.#0#15:12:00
206Laurent COMPEREFRAOrientation caennaise#0#15:18:00
283Thomas HOHBERGGERASG Teutoburger Wald#0#15:22:00
151Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL#220615#15:28:00
298Guy TIREZBELco colmar#79321#15:32:00
320Blaise MARCLAYSUICA Rosé#236685#15:36:00
224Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok#232950#15:40:00
275Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel#211141#15:44:00
186Michael MARGOLINGERKölner OL-Team#0#15:54:00
Top

H55 (16)

259Jean-luc ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise#0#14:07:00
287Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.#220618#14:25:00
113Jan THEYSBELOmega#77223#14:31:00
120Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#64920#14:45:00
62Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.#194492#14:55:00
314Milan BELESSVKASUB#151563#14:59:00
292Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCKGERBielefelder TG#0#15:05:00
54Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.#92648#15:09:00
327Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.#197603#15:13:00
295Urs KÖPFLISUIOLV Luzern#1391440#15:21:00
150Wiet LAENENBELTROL#500253#15:27:00
209Andrew COXIRLWaterford Orienteers#0#15:29:00
70Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel#68831#15:31:00
145Jan DE SOETEBELTROL#173425#15:35:00
182Graham CAPPERGBRLakeland Orienteering Club#0#15:39:00
197Grigor COSTANROUBaia Mare Romania#0#15:51:00
Top

H60 (14)

326Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.#199227#14:14:00
279Peter FOPPENNEDolv MINOR#88880#14:22:00
72Chris ADDIERSBELOmega#196854#14:30:00
28Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.#220511#14:38:00
42Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.#225941#14:46:00
55Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.#183793#15:00:00
35Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.#185058#15:04:00
29Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.#88890#15:12:00
177Guus VAN BOVENNEDOLifant#232792#15:14:00
243Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#151539#15:20:00
192Gilles DESLANDESFRAOrientation caennaise#0#15:24:00
212Andre AERTSBELhamok#225835#15:30:00
322Peter Jeremy HILLGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club#0#15:36:00
216Wim HOEKXBELhamok#183950#15:50:00
Top

H65 (25)

24Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase#119855#14:09:00
10Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB#68640#14:17:00
44Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.#232835#14:25:00
23Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège#210314#14:29:00
61Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.#210756#14:33:00
20Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège#189584#14:37:00
75Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega#186741#14:39:00
12René STEENSSENSBELBalise 10#199184#14:47:00
33Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.#220617#14:53:00
168Georges VONCKBELTROL#231795#14:57:00
52Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.#184325#15:01:00
257Alistair STEWARTNZLAuckland Orienteering Club#0#15:03:00
53Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.#173769#15:05:00
169Frans WENSBELTROL#157646#15:09:00
11Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 10#220513#15:13:00
138Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL#501463#15:19:00
34Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.#64819#15:21:00
69Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel#68859#15:23:00
146Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL#197407#15:25:00
184Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers#260271#15:27:00
207Karst MOOIJNEDArgus#199195#15:33:00
178Co TOPSNEDKOVZ#64783#15:39:00
67Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel#189650#15:45:00
232Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok#210765#15:47:00
231Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok#225836#15:51:00
Top

H70 (10)

14Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca#210995#14:34:00
17Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège#198109#14:40:00
159Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL#88898#14:50:00
185Harald BREKKENORHamar orienteringsklubb#206358#14:58:00
46Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.#225999#15:04:00
149Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL#173157#15:08:00
162Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#407401#15:16:00
199Hans Petter JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK#216986#15:20:00
237Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok#225893#15:42:00
233Jos THYSBELhamok#194493#15:50:00
Top

H75 (5)

191Hans Rudolf BRANDSUIOLG Bern#0#14:12:00
131Alfons BOSCHBELTROL#488417#15:02:00
276Jean OOMSBELhamok#92652#15:22:00
225Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok#225942#15:28:00
71Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel#66907#15:38:00
Top

H80 (6)

105Michel OOMSBELOmega#210531#14:16:00
312Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.#185014#14:44:00
121Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#226001#14:52:00
59Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.#227540#15:00:00
213Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok#183706#15:18:00
180Frans VOSNEDArgus#64793#15:32:00
Top

ME (2)

16Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège#77221#00:00:00
64Sandy VAN DE LOCHTBELK.O.L.#64257#00:00:00
Top

SD (1)

242Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#151540#00:00:00
Top

LD (2)

15Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège#186621#00:00:00
63Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.#196943#00:00:00
Top

Total

Omega65
K.O.L.44
TROL42
hamok31
ASUB16
C.O. Liège9
Waterford Orienteers7
O.L.V. Eifel6
O'ZONE 885
Southdowns Orienteers5
ASUL Sports Nature4
KOVZ4
Union sportive melunaise4
Argus3
Balise 103
CA Rosé3
co colmar3
Individuals/No club3
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.3
ASG Teutoburger Wald2
Auckland Orienteering Club2
Baia Mare Romania2
Baia Sprie Romania2
Bielefelder TG2
Hainaut O.C.2
Hamar orienteringsklubb2
Hermathenae2
HOC'932
Lakeland Orienteering Club2
N.S.V. Amel2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
OLG Bern2
OLifant2
OLV Luzern2
Orientation caennaise2
Ringsaker OK2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club2
TV 05 Bierbach2
West Cumberland Orienteering Club2
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club2
ASD Orsa Maggiore1
Borasca1
C.O. Pégase1
Corsaorientamento Club Roma1
Eborienteers1
Kölner OL-Team1
olv MINOR1
Orienteering USA1
OST1
Rhône Orientation1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Toutes Orientations Meaux1
Total: 314