4 Days of Flanders
Oud-Waterschei 13.8.2017
hamok
Contact/Remarks:
inschrijvingen@hamok.be
Contact/Remarks:
inschrijvingen@hamok.be
Vrije starttijden voor H/D-10A/B. Starttimes free of choice for H/D-10A/B.
Last updated: 10.08.2017 20:45:12
Classes
D-10A
D-10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10A
H-10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
ME
SD
LD
Clubs
»«
ARDOC
ARGUS
ASD ORSA MAGGIO
ASG TEUTOBURGER
ASUB
ASUL SPORTS NAT
AUCKLAND ORIENT
BAIA MARE ROMAN
BAIA SPRIE ROMA
BAL10
BIELEFELDER TG
BORASCA
CA ROSÉ
CO COLMAR
COLG
CORSAORIENTAMEN
EBORIENTEERS
HAMAR ORIENTERI
HAMOK
HERMA
HOC
HOC'93
INDIVIDUALS/NO
KÖLNER OL-TEAM
KOL
KOVZ
LAKELAND ORIENT
NSVA
O'ZONE 88
OLG BERN
OLIFANT
OLV LUZERN
OLV MINOR
OLVE
OMEGA
ORIENTATION CAE
ORIENTEERING US
OST
PEGASE
Rhône Orient.
RINGSAKER OK
SOUTHDOWNS ORIE
STAVANGER ORIEN
THAMES VALLEY O
TOUTES ORIENTAT
TROL
TV 05 BIERBACH
TV 1901 SAARLOU
UNION SPORTIVE
WATERFORD ORIEN
WEST CUMBERLAND
ZALAEGERSZEGI T
Clubs
«»
A
B
C
E
H
I
K
L
N
O
R
S
T
U
W
Z
Stages
ALL
1
2
3
4
Total
D-10A
(5)
135
Mara DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#0#
00:00:00
228
Fin MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#157649#
00:00:00
103
Kiara NIJST
BEL
Omega
#64285#
00:00:00
125
Saar VAN DE PUT
BEL
Omega
#225996#
00:00:00
290
Ysalys VERMAUT
BEL
ASUB
#0#
00:00:00
Top
D-10B
(1)
123
Mila VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#225888#
00:00:00
Top
D-12
(9)
227
Fee MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#183943#
10:03:00
302
Lies BROUCKAERT
BEL
Omega
#196855#
10:31:00
7
Lyna FRONHOFFS
BEL
ASUB
#198159#
10:35:00
288
Lilou VERMAUT
BEL
ASUB
#0#
10:53:00
36
Eline DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
#220640#
10:57:00
140
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#65045#
11:07:00
117
Mette TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#199236#
11:25:00
156
Sarah ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
#184216#
11:29:00
115
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#199794#
11:37:00
Top
D-14
(8)
218
Anneleen KNOOPS
BEL
hamok
#199243#
10:28:00
301
Kato BROUCKAERT
BEL
Omega
#199800#
10:31:00
129
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
#220666#
10:53:00
229
Jil MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#198943#
10:55:00
83
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#199850#
10:59:00
116
Lotte TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#199036#
11:05:00
187
Caitlin IRVING
GBR
West Cumberland Orienteering Club
#0#
11:21:00
163
Mit VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#185199#
11:31:00
Top
D-16
(10)
309
Lotte WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
#186692#
10:24:00
108
Julie SMEETS
BEL
Omega
#225831#
10:28:00
6
Gaëlle FRONHOFFS
BEL
ASUB
#198318#
10:30:00
303
Sophie BROUCKAERT
BEL
Omega
#196823#
10:32:00
307
Julie VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
#179180#
10:38:00
82
Siel DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#185200#
11:06:00
87
Lene ELSEN
BEL
Omega
#179235#
11:24:00
304
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#64919#
11:28:00
310
Julia KREKELS
BEL
TROL
#65027#
11:30:00
47
Emma MAES
BEL
K.O.L.
#63676#
11:40:00
Top
D-18
(4)
91
Magalie GILLET
BEL
Omega
#184599#
10:41:00
79
Ems DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#220622#
10:53:00
183
Denisa TAMAS
ROU
Baia Sprie Romania
#0#
11:01:00
25
Eske AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#197404#
11:35:00
Top
D-20
(1)
247
Solène ESTIVAL
FRA
Union sportive melunaise
#0#
10:20:00
Top
DE
(2)
282
Andreina BRANDI
ITA
Corsaorientamento Club Roma
#0#
10:48:00
235
Indre VALAITE
LTU
hamok
#0#
11:34:00
Top
D21
(5)
112
Charlotte THEYS
BEL
Omega
#199199#
10:33:00
251
Kerria ROWAN
GBR
Southdowns Orienteers
#0#
11:15:00
148
Renske GOOSSENS
BEL
TROL
#204103#
11:29:00
160
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
TROL
#196828#
11:41:00
133
Iris CEULEMANS
BEL
TROL
#231500#
11:51:00
Top
DB
(2)
299
Kim TIREZ
BEL
co colmar
#173628#
10:07:00
270
Laura COX
IRL
Waterford Orienteers
#0#
11:39:00
Top
D35
(9)
252
Heleen ALDERS
NED
Individuals/No club
#0#
10:40:00
102
Annelies MOONEN
BEL
Omega
#199844#
10:42:00
41
Annelies GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#198393#
10:52:00
45
Sofie HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#172958#
10:58:00
51
Natascha SPATHMANN
BEL
K.O.L.
#198855#
11:10:00
132
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
#231389#
11:12:00
203
Marie VUILLEMARD
FRA
O'ZONE 88
#0#
11:16:00
198
Linda SCHRADER
NED
OLifant
#0#
11:32:00
258
Elke SWINKELS
NED
KOVZ
#0#
11:50:00
Top
D40
(8)
3
Laurence DRABS
BEL
ASUB
#68782#
10:37:00
77
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
Omega
#227447#
10:49:00
230
Sophie PAREE
BEL
hamok
#194892#
10:55:00
127
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK
BEL
Omega
#64549#
11:09:00
126
Bieke VAN ELSACKER
BEL
Omega
#199203#
11:13:00
153
Greet PERSOON
BEL
TROL
#231223#
11:15:00
76
Clara COX
BEL
Omega
#220665#
11:21:00
324
Katrien AERTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#232837#
11:41:00
Top
D45
(14)
4
An DUYCK
BEL
ASUB
#68770#
10:08:00
277
Fabienne TASSIN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#78313#
10:16:00
291
Valerie VANDORPE
BEL
ASUB
#210240#
10:36:00
8
Dominique LUYTS
BEL
ASUB
#68914#
10:40:00
1
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
#210523#
10:58:00
204
Linda WOLS
NED
HOC'93
#0#
11:08:00
306
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
#168951#
11:12:00
22
Françoise RENARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
#198111#
11:14:00
78
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
#199845#
11:20:00
39
Anne-Marie DELANGHE
BEL
K.O.L.
#209751#
11:22:00
315
Renate THYS
SUI
CA Rosé
#236686#
11:26:00
99
Lia LENAERS
BEL
Omega
#158485#
11:34:00
152
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
TROL
#196755#
11:38:00
119
Veerle TULLENEERS
BEL
Omega
#199843#
11:44:00
Top
D50
(10)
222
Hilde KROLS
BEL
hamok
#65175#
10:06:00
238
Marijs VANDEWEYER
BEL
hamok
#189410#
10:10:00
323
Anja POTVIN
BEL
co colmar
#172957#
10:12:00
253
Arlette CLET
FRA
Union sportive melunaise
#0#
10:20:00
239
An VERBERNE
BEL
hamok
#65113#
10:26:00
106
Kristel PALMANS
BEL
Omega
#231098#
10:44:00
285
Ágnes ERDOSNÉ NÉMETH
HUN
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club
#0#
10:54:00
98
Mia KINNAER
BEL
Omega
#184603#
10:56:00
262
Clare LINES
GBR
Southdowns Orienteers
#0#
11:10:00
226
Greta MOLS
BEL
hamok
#225895#
11:36:00
Top
D55
(7)
278
Iris HOHBERG
GER
ASG Teutoburger Wald
#0#
10:21:00
210
Louise CAPPER
GBR
Lakeland Orienteering Club
#0#
10:39:00
107
Els PUT
BEL
Omega
#199848#
10:43:00
325
Jen VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
#225936#
10:51:00
293
Susanne KÖPFLI
SUI
OLV Luzern
#437848#
11:33:00
49
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#198392#
11:35:00
195
Angela COX
IRL
Waterford Orienteers
#0#
11:43:00
Top
D60
(6)
50
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
#220620#
10:15:00
68
Irma COLLIENNE
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#118013#
10:19:00
110
Lea SWINNEN
BEL
Omega
#186561#
10:23:00
93
Liset HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
#220663#
10:47:00
13
Christiane TOEBINTE
BEL
Balise 10
#199182#
11:13:00
90
Lieve FEYS
BEL
Omega
#64938#
11:15:00
Top
D65
(11)
2
Marie-Christine BLANCHE
BEL
ASUB
#171498#
10:37:00
94
Maria HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
#64903#
10:56:00
21
Agnès PONCELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#67056#
11:08:00
269
Jana COX
IRL
Waterford Orienteers
#0#
11:10:00
154
Monica ROELING
NED
TROL
#173111#
11:14:00
139
Lia DE KERF
BEL
TROL
#64762#
11:22:00
329
Annie ROMBOUT
NED
TROL
#501604#
11:26:00
147
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
#220515#
11:38:00
264
Joanna STEWART
NZL
Auckland Orienteering Club
#0#
11:40:00
179
Dicky MOOIJ
NED
Argus
#81034#
11:42:00
66
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#171531#
11:44:00
Top
D70
(4)
214
Maria DELARBRE
BEL
hamok
#79553#
10:46:00
170
Elise JEVANORD
NOR
Ringsaker OK
#39188#
11:00:00
205
Edith BRAND
SUI
OLG Bern
#0#
11:02:00
171
Marith BREKKE
NOR
Hamar orienteringsklubb
#206359#
11:34:00
Top
H-10A
(9)
27
Torben AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#227435#
00:00:00
137
Stan DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#0#
00:00:00
141
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#210023#
00:00:00
38
Thomas DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
#211140#
00:00:00
89
Rube ELSEN
BEL
Omega
#94301#
00:00:00
328
Roald FRONHOFFS
BEL
ASUB
#224557#
00:00:00
97
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#199861#
00:00:00
130
Rik VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
#220664#
00:00:00
208
Daniel WIRTH
GER
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
#0#
00:00:00
Top
H-10B
(5)
142
Viek DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#231288#
00:00:00
96
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#199866#
00:00:00
161
Cas VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#501481#
00:00:00
122
Mats VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#0#
00:00:00
241
Thor WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#225932#
00:00:00
Top
H-12
(7)
244
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#210555#
10:11:00
211
Lucas TAMAS
ROU
Baia Mare Romania
#0#
10:39:00
174
Louis VUILLEMARD
FRA
O'ZONE 88
#0#
10:43:00
194
Jakob WIRTH
GER
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
#0#
10:47:00
80
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#199804#
11:13:00
165
Toon VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#185128#
11:19:00
136
Rune DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#185182#
11:51:00
Top
H-14
(5)
261
Romain PICHARD
FRA
ASUL Sports Nature
#0#
10:02:00
189
Noe VUILLEMARD
FRA
O'ZONE 88
#0#
10:48:00
249
Jean Pierre PICHARD
FRA
ASUL Sports Nature
#0#
10:50:00
143
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#196867#
11:02:00
157
Joris SMET
BEL
TROL
#148389#
11:18:00
Top
H-16
(8)
85
Tim DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
#199197#
10:13:00
221
Thomas KNOOPS
BEL
hamok
#173566#
10:25:00
92
Tibo GILLET
BEL
Omega
#179195#
10:27:00
175
Tom VUILLEMARD
FRA
O'ZONE 88
#0#
10:35:00
101
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
Omega
#198940#
11:17:00
114
Liam THIELS
BEL
Omega
#227471#
11:25:00
190
Richard WOLS
NED
HOC'93
#0#
11:29:00
56
Dries VAN LOMMEL
BEL
K.O.L.
#199242#
11:45:00
Top
H-18
(5)
109
Thibaut SMEETS
BEL
Omega
#173919#
10:24:00
274
Christian CACHARD
FRA
Rhône Orientation
#0#
10:36:00
219
Dimitry KNOOPS
BEL
hamok
#189301#
10:38:00
254
Lucien PICHARD
FRA
ASUL Sports Nature
#0#
10:50:00
58
Jens VAN LOMMEL
BEL
K.O.L.
#199240#
11:44:00
Top
H-20
(3)
248
Adrien PICHARD
FRA
ASUL Sports Nature
#0#
10:19:00
263
Edward LINES
GBR
Southdowns Orienteers
#0#
10:51:00
311
Simon KREKELS
BEL
TROL
#189515#
11:17:00
Top
HE
(8)
267
Thierry ESTIVAL
FRA
Union sportive melunaise
#0#
10:29:00
215
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
hamok
#172941#
10:49:00
273
Mark PRIOR
USA
Orienteering USA
#1403391#
10:55:00
271
Holger KOHR
GER
TV 05 Bierbach
#0#
11:01:00
305
Wout KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#184493#
11:09:00
18
Tristan BLOEMEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#168950#
11:15:00
272
Matthias GROH
GER
TV 05 Bierbach
#0#
11:21:00
318
Mathias BLAISE
SUI
CA Rosé
#236687#
11:47:00
Top
H21
(5)
317
Chris HILL
GBR
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
#0#
10:52:00
296
Lukas BERSUCK
GER
Bielefelder TG
#0#
11:14:00
256
Alexander LINES
GBR
Southdowns Orienteers
#0#
11:20:00
223
Toon MELIS
BEL
hamok
#189408#
11:44:00
134
Dieter COEN
BEL
TROL
#173478#
11:50:00
Top
HB
(8)
280
Gábor ERDOS
HUN
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club
#0#
10:31:00
104
Tino NIJST
BEL
Omega
#185197#
10:45:00
118
Steven TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#64546#
10:59:00
26
Frank AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#64289#
11:19:00
164
Rik VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#196906#
11:33:00
313
Julien BEUKEN
NED
Waterford Orienteers
#0#
11:39:00
268
Daniel KELLY
IRL
Waterford Orienteers
#0#
11:43:00
57
Jan VAN LOMMEL
BEL
K.O.L.
#64256#
11:49:00
Top
H35
(12)
246
Garnt SWINKELS
NED
KOVZ
#180947#
10:12:00
217
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
hamok
#225935#
10:18:00
294
Christophe DANTIN
FRA
Toutes Orientations Meaux
#0#
10:30:00
240
Kristof WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#198833#
10:32:00
111
Wouter TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#199210#
10:34:00
188
Jeremy VUILLEMARD
FRA
O'ZONE 88
#0#
10:38:00
236
Dries VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#199247#
10:42:00
40
Thomas ENGELBEEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#227464#
10:46:00
30
Wim BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
#185111#
11:08:00
255
Jasper ENGEL
NED
Individuals/No club
#0#
11:10:00
43
Sandro GRASSO
BEL
K.O.L.
#182222#
11:12:00
284
Daniele GUARDINI
ITA
ASD Orsa Maggiore
#0#
11:16:00
Top
H40
(7)
245
Michaël BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#184936#
10:09:00
5
Alistair FRONHOFFS
DEN
ASUB
#68783#
10:37:00
37
Filiep DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
#232970#
10:59:00
95
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#199856#
11:01:00
196
Relu TAMAS
ROU
Baia Sprie Romania
#0#
11:03:00
100
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
Omega
#227468#
11:13:00
200
Roland VAN LOON
NED
KOVZ
#180945#
11:35:00
Top
H45
(18)
220
Steffen KNOOPS
BEL
hamok
#158480#
10:03:00
286
Yves GOMREE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#210196#
10:23:00
84
Geert DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
#64548#
10:25:00
289
Vincent VERMAUT
BEL
ASUB
#198327#
10:29:00
308
Wouter VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
#199798#
10:43:00
176
Espen Fyhn NILSEN
NOR
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
#204102#
10:47:00
124
Roel VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#88885#
10:49:00
9
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB
#171371#
10:53:00
144
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#231224#
10:55:00
81
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#94300#
10:57:00
158
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
#408029#
11:05:00
88
Roman ELSEN
BEL
Omega
#227470#
11:07:00
266
Patrick JANSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#92667#
11:09:00
167
Wim VERVOORT
BEL
TROL
#220614#
11:11:00
281
Nigel PIM
IRL
Waterford Orienteers
#0#
11:19:00
155
Rudy ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
#220613#
11:23:00
19
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#198028#
11:25:00
297
Alexey KURDIKOV
RUS
OST
#0#
11:45:00
Top
H50
(17)
186
Michael MARGOLIN
GER
Kölner OL-Team
#0#
10:04:00
181
Robert WIRTH
GER
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
#0#
10:46:00
283
Thomas HOHBERG
GER
ASG Teutoburger Wald
#0#
10:48:00
224
Bart MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#232950#
10:54:00
298
Guy TIREZ
BEL
co colmar
#79321#
10:56:00
73
Rudi AERTS
BEL
Omega
#184931#
11:00:00
60
Patrick VANHAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
#204151#
11:02:00
206
Laurent COMPERE
FRA
Orientation caennaise
#0#
11:06:00
202
Alan IRVING
GBR
West Cumberland Orienteering Club
#0#
11:08:00
193
Jean-luc FINOCCHIO
FRA
Individuals/No club
#1670782#
11:14:00
275
Martin NOLTE
GER
O.L.V. Eifel
#211141#
11:22:00
166
Erik VAN DYCK
BEL
TROL
#94221#
11:28:00
151
Marc MEEUWSSEN
BEL
TROL
#220615#
11:34:00
31
Jos BULLEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#64463#
11:38:00
250
Robert LINES
GBR
Southdowns Orienteers
#0#
11:40:00
320
Blaise MARCLAY
SUI
CA Rosé
#236685#
11:54:00
65
Serge BAERT
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#65190#
11:58:00
Top
H55
(16)
182
Graham CAPPER
GBR
Lakeland Orienteering Club
#0#
10:15:00
113
Jan THEYS
BEL
Omega
#77223#
10:17:00
197
Grigor COSTAN
ROU
Baia Mare Romania
#0#
10:19:00
314
Milan BELES
SVK
ASUB
#151563#
10:21:00
259
Jean-luc ESTIVAL
FRA
Union sportive melunaise
#0#
10:23:00
70
Daniel KESSEL
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#68831#
10:39:00
287
Willy NICASI
BEL
K.O.L.
#220618#
10:43:00
54
Jan TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#92648#
10:47:00
327
Peter VANDE LOOCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#197603#
10:51:00
120
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#64920#
11:05:00
292
Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCK
GER
Bielefelder TG
#0#
11:07:00
62
Johan WALBERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#194492#
11:11:00
145
Jan DE SOETE
BEL
TROL
#173425#
11:23:00
150
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
#500253#
11:37:00
295
Urs KÖPFLI
SUI
OLV Luzern
#1391440#
11:47:00
209
Andrew COX
IRL
Waterford Orienteers
#0#
11:53:00
Top
H60
(14)
216
Wim HOEKX
BEL
hamok
#183950#
10:18:00
212
Andre AERTS
BEL
hamok
#225835#
10:22:00
322
Peter Jeremy HILL
GBR
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
#0#
10:34:00
279
Peter FOPPEN
NED
olv MINOR
#88880#
10:42:00
35
Etienne DE WIT
BEL
K.O.L.
#185058#
10:46:00
42
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#225941#
10:52:00
72
Chris ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#196854#
11:00:00
177
Guus VAN BOVEN
NED
OLifant
#232792#
11:04:00
28
Roger BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#220511#
11:16:00
55
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
#183793#
11:32:00
243
Uwe KRAUSBAUER
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#151539#
11:42:00
29
Marc BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#88890#
11:46:00
192
Gilles DESLANDES
FRA
Orientation caennaise
#0#
11:48:00
326
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#199227#
11:50:00
Top
H65
(25)
232
Dominique SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#210765#
10:01:00
231
Fernand SCHEELEN
BEL
hamok
#225836#
10:10:00
33
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
#220617#
10:25:00
24
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#119855#
10:37:00
12
René STEENSSENS
BEL
Balise 10
#199184#
10:41:00
69
Klaus HELD
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#68859#
10:45:00
11
Philippe PARIZEL
BEL
Balise 10
#220513#
10:49:00
61
Jef VANHOUT
BEL
K.O.L.
#210756#
11:01:00
34
Leon CEUNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#64819#
11:09:00
75
Anton BUYTAERT
BEL
Omega
#186741#
11:11:00
52
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#184325#
11:17:00
10
Léonard THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB
#68640#
11:19:00
23
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#210314#
11:23:00
53
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#173769#
11:27:00
168
Georges VONCK
BEL
TROL
#231795#
11:29:00
20
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
#189584#
11:37:00
44
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#232835#
11:41:00
146
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
#197407#
11:45:00
178
Co TOPS
NED
KOVZ
#64783#
11:47:00
138
Eddie DE KERF
NED
TROL
#501463#
11:49:00
67
Jean BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#189650#
11:51:00
184
Bill GRIFFITHS
GBR
Eborienteers
#260271#
11:53:00
207
Karst MOOIJ
NED
Argus
#199195#
11:55:00
169
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
#157646#
11:57:00
257
Alistair STEWART
NZL
Auckland Orienteering Club
#0#
11:59:00
Top
H70
(10)
237
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
#225893#
10:04:00
162
Mark VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#407401#
10:08:00
199
Hans Petter JEVANORD
NOR
Ringsaker OK
#216986#
10:31:00
233
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
#194493#
10:34:00
14
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
#210995#
10:50:00
159
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL
BEL
TROL
#88898#
10:54:00
17
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#198109#
10:58:00
149
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
TROL
#173157#
11:06:00
185
Harald BREKKE
NOR
Hamar orienteringsklubb
#206358#
11:18:00
46
Jos HOUBEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#225999#
11:20:00
Top
H75
(5)
276
Jean OOMS
BEL
hamok
#92652#
10:16:00
71
Lucien TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#66907#
10:20:00
225
Phil MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#225942#
10:28:00
191
Hans Rudolf BRAND
SUI
OLG Bern
#0#
10:42:00
131
Alfons BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#488417#
10:48:00
Top
H80
(6)
213
Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
hamok
#183706#
10:40:00
105
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
#210531#
10:52:00
121
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#226001#
11:04:00
312
Jan VAN HEES
BEL
K.O.L.
#185014#
11:12:00
180
Frans VOS
NED
Argus
#64793#
11:24:00
59
Henri VANDENBERK
BEL
K.O.L.
#227540#
11:30:00
Top
ME
(2)
330
Martine TAFFEIREN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#77221#
00:00:00
331
Sandy VAN DE LOCHT
BEL
K.O.L.
#64257#
00:00:00
Top
SD
(1)
332
Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#151540#
00:00:00
Top
LD
(2)
333
Luc CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#186621#
00:00:00
334
Dolf LEPPENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#196943#
00:00:00
Top
Total
Omega
65
K.O.L.
44
TROL
42
hamok
31
ASUB
16
C.O. Liège
9
Waterford Orienteers
7
O.L.V. Eifel
6
O'ZONE 88
5
Southdowns Orienteers
5
ASUL Sports Nature
4
KOVZ
4
Union sportive melunaise
4
Argus
3
Balise 10
3
CA Rosé
3
co colmar
3
Individuals/No club
3
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
3
ASG Teutoburger Wald
2
Auckland Orienteering Club
2
Baia Mare Romania
2
Baia Sprie Romania
2
Bielefelder TG
2
Hainaut O.C.
2
Hamar orienteringsklubb
2
Hermathenae
2
HOC'93
2
Lakeland Orienteering Club
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2
OLG Bern
2
OLifant
2
OLV Luzern
2
Orientation caennaise
2
Ringsaker OK
2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
2
TV 05 Bierbach
2
West Cumberland Orienteering Club
2
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club
2
ASD Orsa Maggiore
1
Borasca
1
C.O. Pégase
1
Corsaorientamento Club Roma
1
Eborienteers
1
Kölner OL-Team
1
olv MINOR
1
Orienteering USA
1
OST
1
Rhône Orientation
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
Toutes Orientations Meaux
1
Total: 314