index

4 Days of Flanders
Oud-Waterschei 13.8.2017
hamok

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock
Contact/Remarks: inschrijvingen@hamok.be Info
Vrije starttijden voor H/D-10A/B. Starttimes free of choice for H/D-10A/B.
Last updated: 10.08.2017 20:45:12

Classes D-10A D-10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 ME SD LD
Clubs «» A B C E H I K L N O R S T U W Z
Stages ALL 1 2 3 4
Total

D-10A (5)

135Mara DE CLERCQBELTROL#0#00:00:00
228Fin MYLLEBELhamok#157649#00:00:00
103Kiara NIJSTBELOmega#64285#00:00:00
125Saar VAN DE PUTBELOmega#225996#00:00:00
290Ysalys VERMAUTBELASUB#0#00:00:00
Top

D-10B (1)

123Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#225888#00:00:00
Top

D-12 (9)

227Fee MYLLEBELhamok#183943#10:03:00
302Lies BROUCKAERTBELOmega#196855#10:31:00
7Lyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB#198159#10:35:00
288Lilou VERMAUTBELASUB#0#10:53:00
36Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.#220640#10:57:00
140Noor DE MITSBELTROL#65045#11:07:00
117Mette TIESTERSBELOmega#199236#11:25:00
156Sarah ROOMANBELTROL#184216#11:29:00
115Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega#199794#11:37:00
Top

D-14 (8)

218Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok#199243#10:28:00
301Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega#199800#10:31:00
129Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega#220666#10:53:00
229Jil MYLLEBELhamok#198943#10:55:00
83Tille DE SMULBELOmega#199850#10:59:00
116Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega#199036#11:05:00
187Caitlin IRVINGGBRWest Cumberland Orienteering Club#0#11:21:00
163Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#185199#11:31:00
Top

D-16 (10)

309Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega#186692#10:24:00
108Julie SMEETSBELOmega#225831#10:28:00
6Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB#198318#10:30:00
303Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega#196823#10:32:00
307Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega#179180#10:38:00
82Siel DE SMULBELOmega#185200#11:06:00
87Lene ELSENBELOmega#179235#11:24:00
304Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega#64919#11:28:00
310Julia KREKELSBELTROL#65027#11:30:00
47Emma MAESBELK.O.L.#63676#11:40:00
Top

D-18 (4)

91Magalie GILLETBELOmega#184599#10:41:00
79Ems DE SMULBELOmega#220622#10:53:00
183Denisa TAMASROUBaia Sprie Romania#0#11:01:00
25Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.#197404#11:35:00
Top

D-20 (1)

247Solène ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise#0#10:20:00
Top

DE (2)

282Andreina BRANDIITACorsaorientamento Club Roma#0#10:48:00
235Indre VALAITELTUhamok#0#11:34:00
Top

D21 (5)

112Charlotte THEYSBELOmega#199199#10:33:00
251Kerria ROWANGBRSouthdowns Orienteers#0#11:15:00
148Renske GOOSSENSBELTROL#204103#11:29:00
160Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL#196828#11:41:00
133Iris CEULEMANSBELTROL#231500#11:51:00
Top

DB (2)

299Kim TIREZBELco colmar#173628#10:07:00
270Laura COXIRLWaterford Orienteers#0#11:39:00
Top

D35 (9)

252Heleen ALDERSNEDIndividuals/No club#0#10:40:00
102Annelies MOONENBELOmega#199844#10:42:00
41Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.#198393#10:52:00
45Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.#172958#10:58:00
51Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.#198855#11:10:00
132Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL#231389#11:12:00
203Marie VUILLEMARDFRAO'ZONE 88#0#11:16:00
198Linda SCHRADERNEDOLifant#0#11:32:00
258Elke SWINKELSNEDKOVZ#0#11:50:00
Top

D40 (8)

3Laurence DRABSBELASUB#68782#10:37:00
77Ellen DE BIEBELOmega#227447#10:49:00
230Sophie PAREEBELhamok#194892#10:55:00
127Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega#64549#11:09:00
126Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega#199203#11:13:00
153Greet PERSOONBELTROL#231223#11:15:00
76Clara COXBELOmega#220665#11:21:00
324Katrien AERTSBELK.O.L.#232837#11:41:00
Top

D45 (14)

4An DUYCKBELASUB#68770#10:08:00
277Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.#78313#10:16:00
291Valerie VANDORPEBELASUB#210240#10:36:00
8Dominique LUYTSBELASUB#68914#10:40:00
1Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB#210523#10:58:00
204Linda WOLSNEDHOC'93#0#11:08:00
306Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega#168951#11:12:00
22Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège#198111#11:14:00
78Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega#199845#11:20:00
39Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.#209751#11:22:00
315Renate THYSSUICA Rosé#236686#11:26:00
99Lia LENAERSBELOmega#158485#11:34:00
152Kristel MERTENSBELTROL#196755#11:38:00
119Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega#199843#11:44:00
Top

D50 (10)

222Hilde KROLSBELhamok#65175#10:06:00
238Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok#189410#10:10:00
323Anja POTVINBELco colmar#172957#10:12:00
253Arlette CLETFRAUnion sportive melunaise#0#10:20:00
239An VERBERNEBELhamok#65113#10:26:00
106Kristel PALMANSBELOmega#231098#10:44:00
285Ágnes ERDOSNÉ NÉMETHHUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club#0#10:54:00
98Mia KINNAERBELOmega#184603#10:56:00
262Clare LINESGBRSouthdowns Orienteers#0#11:10:00
226Greta MOLSBELhamok#225895#11:36:00
Top

D55 (7)

278Iris HOHBERGGERASG Teutoburger Wald#0#10:21:00
210Louise CAPPERGBRLakeland Orienteering Club#0#10:39:00
107Els PUTBELOmega#199848#10:43:00
325Jen VANREUSELBELhamok#225936#10:51:00
293Susanne KÖPFLISUIOLV Luzern#437848#11:33:00
49Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.#198392#11:35:00
195Angela COXIRLWaterford Orienteers#0#11:43:00
Top

D60 (6)

50Odette MORETBELK.O.L.#220620#10:15:00
68Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel#118013#10:19:00
110Lea SWINNENBELOmega#186561#10:23:00
93Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega#220663#10:47:00
13Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 10#199182#11:13:00
90Lieve FEYSBELOmega#64938#11:15:00
Top

D65 (11)

2Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB#171498#10:37:00
94Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega#64903#10:56:00
21Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège#67056#11:08:00
269Jana COXIRLWaterford Orienteers#0#11:10:00
154Monica ROELINGNEDTROL#173111#11:14:00
139Lia DE KERFBELTROL#64762#11:22:00
329Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL#501604#11:26:00
147Lieve GEENSBELTROL#220515#11:38:00
264Joanna STEWARTNZLAuckland Orienteering Club#0#11:40:00
179Dicky MOOIJNEDArgus#81034#11:42:00
66Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel#171531#11:44:00
Top

D70 (4)

214Maria DELARBREBELhamok#79553#10:46:00
170Elise JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK#39188#11:00:00
205Edith BRANDSUIOLG Bern#0#11:02:00
171Marith BREKKENORHamar orienteringsklubb#206359#11:34:00
Top

H-10A (9)

27Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.#227435#00:00:00
137Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL#0#00:00:00
141Thor DE MITSBELTROL#210023#00:00:00
38Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.#211140#00:00:00
89Rube ELSENBELOmega#94301#00:00:00
328Roald FRONHOFFSBELASUB#224557#00:00:00
97Thomas JANSENBELOmega#199861#00:00:00
130Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega#220664#00:00:00
208Daniel WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.#0#00:00:00
Top

H-10B (5)

142Viek DE MITSBELTROL#231288#00:00:00
96Nathan JANSENBELOmega#199866#00:00:00
161Cas VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#501481#00:00:00
122Mats VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#0#00:00:00
241Thor WOLLESBELhamok#225932#00:00:00
Top

H-12 (7)

244Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae#210555#10:11:00
211Lucas TAMASROUBaia Mare Romania#0#10:39:00
174Louis VUILLEMARDFRAO'ZONE 88#0#10:43:00
194Jakob WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.#0#10:47:00
80Mats DE SMULBELOmega#199804#11:13:00
165Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#185128#11:19:00
136Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL#185182#11:51:00
Top

H-14 (5)

261Romain PICHARDFRAASUL Sports Nature#0#10:02:00
189Noe VUILLEMARDFRAO'ZONE 88#0#10:48:00
249Jean Pierre PICHARDFRAASUL Sports Nature#0#10:50:00
143Wolf DE MITSBELTROL#196867#11:02:00
157Joris SMETBELTROL#148389#11:18:00
Top

H-16 (8)

85Tim DEBYSERBELOmega#199197#10:13:00
221Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok#173566#10:25:00
92Tibo GILLETBELOmega#179195#10:27:00
175Tom VUILLEMARDFRAO'ZONE 88#0#10:35:00
101Matijs LOECKXBELOmega#198940#11:17:00
114Liam THIELSBELOmega#227471#11:25:00
190Richard WOLSNEDHOC'93#0#11:29:00
56Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.#199242#11:45:00
Top

H-18 (5)

109Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega#173919#10:24:00
274Christian CACHARDFRARhône Orientation#0#10:36:00
219Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok#189301#10:38:00
254Lucien PICHARDFRAASUL Sports Nature#0#10:50:00
58Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.#199240#11:44:00
Top

H-20 (3)

248Adrien PICHARDFRAASUL Sports Nature#0#10:19:00
263Edward LINESGBRSouthdowns Orienteers#0#10:51:00
311Simon KREKELSBELTROL#189515#11:17:00
Top

HE (8)

267Thierry ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise#0#10:29:00
215Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok#172941#10:49:00
273Mark PRIORUSAOrienteering USA#1403391#10:55:00
271Holger KOHRGERTV 05 Bierbach#0#11:01:00
305Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega#184493#11:09:00
18Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège#168950#11:15:00
272Matthias GROHGERTV 05 Bierbach#0#11:21:00
318Mathias BLAISESUICA Rosé#236687#11:47:00
Top

H21 (5)

317Chris HILLGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club#0#10:52:00
296Lukas BERSUCKGERBielefelder TG#0#11:14:00
256Alexander LINESGBRSouthdowns Orienteers#0#11:20:00
223Toon MELISBELhamok#189408#11:44:00
134Dieter COENBELTROL#173478#11:50:00
Top

HB (8)

280Gábor ERDOSHUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club#0#10:31:00
104Tino NIJSTBELOmega#185197#10:45:00
118Steven TIESTERSBELOmega#64546#10:59:00
26Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.#64289#11:19:00
164Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#196906#11:33:00
313Julien BEUKENNEDWaterford Orienteers#0#11:39:00
268Daniel KELLYIRLWaterford Orienteers#0#11:43:00
57Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.#64256#11:49:00
Top

H35 (12)

246Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ#180947#10:12:00
217Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok#225935#10:18:00
294Christophe DANTINFRAToutes Orientations Meaux#0#10:30:00
240Kristof WOLLESBELhamok#198833#10:32:00
111Wouter TALLOENBELOmega#199210#10:34:00
188Jeremy VUILLEMARDFRAO'ZONE 88#0#10:38:00
236Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok#199247#10:42:00
40Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.#227464#10:46:00
30Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.#185111#11:08:00
255Jasper ENGELNEDIndividuals/No club#0#11:10:00
43Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.#182222#11:12:00
284Daniele GUARDINIITAASD Orsa Maggiore#0#11:16:00
Top

H40 (7)

245Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae#184936#10:09:00
5Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB#68783#10:37:00
37Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.#232970#10:59:00
95Kim JANSENBELOmega#199856#11:01:00
196Relu TAMASROUBaia Sprie Romania#0#11:03:00
100Frederik LOECKXBELOmega#227468#11:13:00
200Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ#180945#11:35:00
Top

H45 (18)

220Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok#158480#10:03:00
286Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.#210196#10:23:00
84Geert DEBYSERBELOmega#64548#10:25:00
289Vincent VERMAUTBELASUB#198327#10:29:00
308Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega#199798#10:43:00
176Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb#204102#10:47:00
124Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#88885#10:49:00
9Richard ROBINSONBELASUB#171371#10:53:00
144Yves DE MITSBELTROL#231224#10:55:00
81Olivier DE SMULBELOmega#94300#10:57:00
158Kurt SMETBELTROL#408029#11:05:00
88Roman ELSENBELOmega#227470#11:07:00
266Patrick JANSENBELK.O.L.#92667#11:09:00
167Wim VERVOORTBELTROL#220614#11:11:00
281Nigel PIMIRLWaterford Orienteers#0#11:19:00
155Rudy ROOMANBELTROL#220613#11:23:00
19Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège#198028#11:25:00
297Alexey KURDIKOVRUSOST#0#11:45:00
Top

H50 (17)

186Michael MARGOLINGERKölner OL-Team#0#10:04:00
181Robert WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.#0#10:46:00
283Thomas HOHBERGGERASG Teutoburger Wald#0#10:48:00
224Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok#232950#10:54:00
298Guy TIREZBELco colmar#79321#10:56:00
73Rudi AERTSBELOmega#184931#11:00:00
60Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.#204151#11:02:00
206Laurent COMPEREFRAOrientation caennaise#0#11:06:00
202Alan IRVINGGBRWest Cumberland Orienteering Club#0#11:08:00
193Jean-luc FINOCCHIOFRAIndividuals/No club#1670782#11:14:00
275Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel#211141#11:22:00
166Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL#94221#11:28:00
151Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL#220615#11:34:00
31Jos BULLENBELK.O.L.#64463#11:38:00
250Robert LINESGBRSouthdowns Orienteers#0#11:40:00
320Blaise MARCLAYSUICA Rosé#236685#11:54:00
65Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel#65190#11:58:00
Top

H55 (16)

182Graham CAPPERGBRLakeland Orienteering Club#0#10:15:00
113Jan THEYSBELOmega#77223#10:17:00
197Grigor COSTANROUBaia Mare Romania#0#10:19:00
314Milan BELESSVKASUB#151563#10:21:00
259Jean-luc ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise#0#10:23:00
70Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel#68831#10:39:00
287Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.#220618#10:43:00
54Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.#92648#10:47:00
327Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.#197603#10:51:00
120Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#64920#11:05:00
292Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCKGERBielefelder TG#0#11:07:00
62Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.#194492#11:11:00
145Jan DE SOETEBELTROL#173425#11:23:00
150Wiet LAENENBELTROL#500253#11:37:00
295Urs KÖPFLISUIOLV Luzern#1391440#11:47:00
209Andrew COXIRLWaterford Orienteers#0#11:53:00
Top

H60 (14)

216Wim HOEKXBELhamok#183950#10:18:00
212Andre AERTSBELhamok#225835#10:22:00
322Peter Jeremy HILLGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club#0#10:34:00
279Peter FOPPENNEDolv MINOR#88880#10:42:00
35Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.#185058#10:46:00
42Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.#225941#10:52:00
72Chris ADDIERSBELOmega#196854#11:00:00
177Guus VAN BOVENNEDOLifant#232792#11:04:00
28Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.#220511#11:16:00
55Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.#183793#11:32:00
243Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#151539#11:42:00
29Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.#88890#11:46:00
192Gilles DESLANDESFRAOrientation caennaise#0#11:48:00
326Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.#199227#11:50:00
Top

H65 (25)

232Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok#210765#10:01:00
231Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok#225836#10:10:00
33Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.#220617#10:25:00
24Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase#119855#10:37:00
12René STEENSSENSBELBalise 10#199184#10:41:00
69Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel#68859#10:45:00
11Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 10#220513#10:49:00
61Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.#210756#11:01:00
34Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.#64819#11:09:00
75Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega#186741#11:11:00
52Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.#184325#11:17:00
10Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB#68640#11:19:00
23Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège#210314#11:23:00
53Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.#173769#11:27:00
168Georges VONCKBELTROL#231795#11:29:00
20Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège#189584#11:37:00
44Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.#232835#11:41:00
146Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL#197407#11:45:00
178Co TOPSNEDKOVZ#64783#11:47:00
138Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL#501463#11:49:00
67Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel#189650#11:51:00
184Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers#260271#11:53:00
207Karst MOOIJNEDArgus#199195#11:55:00
169Frans WENSBELTROL#157646#11:57:00
257Alistair STEWARTNZLAuckland Orienteering Club#0#11:59:00
Top

H70 (10)

237Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok#225893#10:04:00
162Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#407401#10:08:00
199Hans Petter JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK#216986#10:31:00
233Jos THYSBELhamok#194493#10:34:00
14Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca#210995#10:50:00
159Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL#88898#10:54:00
17Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège#198109#10:58:00
149Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL#173157#11:06:00
185Harald BREKKENORHamar orienteringsklubb#206358#11:18:00
46Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.#225999#11:20:00
Top

H75 (5)

276Jean OOMSBELhamok#92652#10:16:00
71Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel#66907#10:20:00
225Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok#225942#10:28:00
191Hans Rudolf BRANDSUIOLG Bern#0#10:42:00
131Alfons BOSCHBELTROL#488417#10:48:00
Top

H80 (6)

213Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok#183706#10:40:00
105Michel OOMSBELOmega#210531#10:52:00
121Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#226001#11:04:00
312Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.#185014#11:12:00
180Frans VOSNEDArgus#64793#11:24:00
59Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.#227540#11:30:00
Top

ME (2)

330Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège#77221#00:00:00
331Sandy VAN DE LOCHTBELK.O.L.#64257#00:00:00
Top

SD (1)

332Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#151540#00:00:00
Top

LD (2)

333Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège#186621#00:00:00
334Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.#196943#00:00:00
Top

Total

Omega65
K.O.L.44
TROL42
hamok31
ASUB16
C.O. Liège9
Waterford Orienteers7
O.L.V. Eifel6
O'ZONE 885
Southdowns Orienteers5
ASUL Sports Nature4
KOVZ4
Union sportive melunaise4
Argus3
Balise 103
CA Rosé3
co colmar3
Individuals/No club3
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.3
ASG Teutoburger Wald2
Auckland Orienteering Club2
Baia Mare Romania2
Baia Sprie Romania2
Bielefelder TG2
Hainaut O.C.2
Hamar orienteringsklubb2
Hermathenae2
HOC'932
Lakeland Orienteering Club2
N.S.V. Amel2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
OLG Bern2
OLifant2
OLV Luzern2
Orientation caennaise2
Ringsaker OK2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club2
TV 05 Bierbach2
West Cumberland Orienteering Club2
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club2
ASD Orsa Maggiore1
Borasca1
C.O. Pégase1
Corsaorientamento Club Roma1
Eborienteers1
Kölner OL-Team1
olv MINOR1
Orienteering USA1
OST1
Rhône Orientation1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Toutes Orientations Meaux1
Total: 314