index

HERMA O'RELAY RUN
Spa - La Fraineuse 10.12.2017
Hermathenae

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com, michael@brouwier.be Last updated: 09.12.2017 11:35:25

Classes O'Relay Individuel 2 km Individuel 3 km Individuel 4 km
Clubs »« ASUB BAL10 COLG HERMA HermAsub Herma_COLG HOC HOC_ASUB Individuel NSVA OLVE PEGASE START-O Sud O Lux TROL
Total

ASUB (2)

18Eléonore, Adèle, Laurence & Richard - LES ROBS DE BELGIQUEBEL#210523#10:15:00O'Relay
24Philippe TAELEMANSBEL#210456#10:15:00O'Relay
Top

Balise 10 (3)

1Sylvain Sterckx & André Vanhulst - BALISIENSBEL#147996#10:15:00O'Relay
14Chantal David & Jean-Pierre Piraprez - LANTERNE ROUGEBEL#204105#10:15:00O'Relay
17Patrice Lombet & Pascal Parthoens - LES GORETSBEL#232936#10:15:00O'Relay
Top

C.O. Liège (10)

35Muriel Chouffart & Julius Garray - ???? ? ???BEL#171376#10:15:00O'Relay
9Servais HICKBEL#233293#10:15:00O'Relay
10Françoise Renard & Isabelle Duchêne - ISA & FAFA, LE RETOURBEL#198111#10:15:00O'Relay
11Isabelle Frere & Fredéric Dhondt - ISA & FREDBEL#233294#10:15:00O'Relay
12Marc JAMSINBEL#231508#10:15:00O'Relay
15Olivier Ludovicy & Thibaud Wathieu - LES BOHBEL#68942#10:15:00O'Relay
16Florence, Marie, Justin & Quentin - LES GILLET ET LA BASTINBEL#224542#10:15:00O'Relay
21Aline Hermans & Anaïs Mazy - MÈRE & FILLEBEL#210722#10:15:00O'Relay
20Alain MAZYBEL#210356#10:15:00O'Relay
30Fanny TILKINBEL#233295#10:15:00O'Relay
Top

C.O. Pégase (1)

31Rebecca Molon & Toulouse Sébastien TOUL&BECCABEL#198267#10:15:00O'Relay
Top

Hainaut O.C. (1)

32Valérie Aughuet & Yves Gomrée - VALYVESBEL#232659#10:15:00O'Relay
Top

HermAsub (1)

28Thibaut Derenne & Thomas Gillet - TENANTS DU TITREBEL#114762#10:15:00O'Relay
Top

Hermathenae (10)

2Christophe, Martin & Laure - BARBIER FAMILYBEL#210514#10:15:00O'Relay
36Johannie Scholzen, Pierre & Victor - BROUWIER FAMILYBEL#210551#10:15:00O'Relay
101Joseph FAGARDBEL#119647#00:00:00Individuel 2 km
5Frank Van Spauwen & Vincent Bodson - FRANKY - VINCENTBEL#114764#10:15:00O'Relay
37Damiens Shyns, Julien Dethier & Arnaud Drouguet - LES BDGBEL#0#10:15:00O'Relay
22Louise & Eric Mattart - PÈRE & FILLEBEL#185045#10:15:00O'Relay
25Sabrina Mattart & Françoise Margreve - TEAM 38BEL#210513#10:15:00O'Relay
26Jonas & Stéphane - TEAM WILLEMSENS BOYSBEL#0#10:15:00O'Relay
27Rachel & Emma - TEAM WILLEMSENS GIRLSBEL#185001#10:15:00O'Relay
301Daniel WILLEMSENSBEL#185051#00:00:00Individuel 4 km
Top

Herma_COLG (2)

6Mathis Brouwier & Arnaud Mazy - H12-SUPERSTARSBEL#210555#10:15:00O'Relay
19Guillaume Eyen & Chloé Bréver - LES TOURISTESBEL#198144#10:15:00O'Relay
Top

HOC_ASUB (1)

4Gene Nys, Corine Servais, Georges Barbier CGGBEL#210191#10:15:00O'Relay
Top

Individuel (2)

38Xx COLSON FAMILYBEL#0#10:15:00O'Relay
102Lora HALLOINBEL#0#00:00:00Individuel 2 km
Top

N.S.V. Amel (1)

7Stephan HANSBEL#67145#10:15:00O'Relay
Top

O.L.V. Eifel (4)

3Jérémy BREDOBEL#171436#10:15:00O'Relay
201Jean BREDOBEL#189650#00:00:00Individuel 3 km
202Thomas BREDOBEL#186566#00:00:00Individuel 3 km
8Klaus HELDBEL#68859#10:15:00O'Relay
Top

Start-O (1)

29Denis TENEYBEL#0#10:15:00O'Relay
Top

Sud O Lux (1)

23Michel Rysenaer & Georges Saintmard - SUD O LUXBEL#232591#10:15:00O'Relay
Top

TROL (3)

13Resk & Dirk Goossens - KATTENBAK 2BEL#408484#10:15:00O'Relay
33Yves De Mits & Ellen Bourgonjon - WROCLAW2017BEL#231224#10:15:00O'Relay
34Iris Ceulemans & Linda Verbraken - YO & LINDYBEL#182134#10:15:00O'Relay
Top

Total

C.O. Liège10
Hermathenae10
O.L.V. Eifel4
Balise 103
TROL3
ASUB2
Herma_COLG2
Individuel2
C.O. Pégase1
Hainaut O.C.1
HermAsub1
HOC_ASUB1
N.S.V. Amel1
Start-O1
Sud O Lux1
Total: 43