index

Sylvester 2017
Hulst 29.12.2017
KOVZ

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: info@sylvester5.be Last updated: 24.12.2017 11:24:35

Classes D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85
Clubs «» A B C D G H I J K L M N O R S T U W
Stages ALL 1 2 3 4 5
Total

ACA Aix Provence (4)

1Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRA#227571#11:48:00D-18
2Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRA#227538#11:28:00D50
3Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRA#232942#11:36:00H40
4Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRA#173563#11:16:00H-14
Top

Altaïr C.O. (5)

5Noëlle CHOPRIXBEL#119783#10:43:00D55
6Liévin CREFCOEURBEL#224589#10:43:00HE
7Philippe CREFCOEURBEL#210533#10:59:00HE
8Francine SERREBEL#64519#10:48:00D50
9Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBEL#232665#10:35:00H60
Top

ANCO (5)

10David HAMELSUI#227542#10:40:00H40
11Jules HAMELSUI#173005#00:00:00H-10
12Justine HAMELSUI#227552#10:57:00D-14
13Simon HAMELSUI#227440#11:37:00H-16
14Sophie HAMELSUI#173004#10:56:00D35
Top

ARGUS (4)

15Bart BROEXNED#184803#10:08:00H40
16Dicky MOOIJNED#199218#10:08:00D65
17Herman MOOIJNED#161043#10:15:00H21
18Willeke MOOIJNED#199202#11:16:00D35
Top

Aron Haka (2)

19Kirsti KATTILAKOSKIFIN#503355#10:17:00D60
20Jaakko TEPPOFIN#42294#10:04:00H70
Top

asa tel aviv (1)

21Alexander FRIEDMANISR#72517#11:43:00H80
Top

ASUB (11)

22Laurence AUGHUETBEL#210523#11:24:00D45
25Benjamin HOFMANSBEL#151522#12:15:00HE
26Francis KRIERBEL#232655#11:51:00H60
27Richard ROBINSONBEL#171371#11:38:00H45
29Gerald SOUWEINEBEL#68956#11:28:00H40
30Léonard THIENPONDTBEL#68640#11:39:00H65
Top

Balise 10 (6)

33Anne-marie CEULEMANSBEL#210622#12:02:00D50
34Philippe SINAEVEBEL#66861#12:14:00H55
35Rene STEENSSENSBEL#199184#11:53:00H65
36Christiane TOEBINTEBEL#199182#12:01:00D60
37André VANHULSTBEL#239462#12:26:00H55
Top

Berkshire Orienteers (1)

39Martin WILSONGBR#412277#11:33:00H65
Top

BETA URSUS Rosice (2)

40Oldrich DENEMAREKCZE#232937#10:11:00H65
41Irena PERINKOVÁCZE#184715#10:28:00D50
Top

Borasca (1)

42Ruud SCHONEWILLENED#210995#10:44:00H70
Top

Botne Skiklubb (1)

43Thorolf TROLSRUDNOR#501730#10:28:00H70
Top

Bucheggberger OL (4)

44Beat JAKOBSUI#185185#11:35:00H50
45Fabienne JAKOBSUI#196918#12:13:00D21
46Jana JAKOBSUI#198413#12:29:00D-14
47Regula JAKOBSUI#196834#12:30:00D45
Top

C.O. Liège (18)

48Jean BAISIPONTBEL#198109#11:24:00H70
50Tristan BLOEMENBEL#168950#11:55:00HE
53Jacques FLORINBEL#232594#11:44:00H55
58Servais HICKBEL#233293#11:01:00H65
62Daria MOSKALENKOBEL#184869#11:20:00DE
63André PIERLOTBEL#189583#10:52:00H55
64Elvire PIERLOTBEL#198382#00:00:00D-10
65Martine TAFFEIRENBEL#77221#11:19:00D55
Top

C.O. Pégase (7)

66Rebecca MOLLONBEL#198267#10:11:00D21
67Toulouse SEBASTIANBEL#198271#11:15:00HE
68Freddy SILLIENBEL#119855#10:16:00H70
69Gauthier SILLIENBEL#189577#10:24:00H-12
70Marine SILLIENBEL#210548#11:28:00D-18
71Nathan SILLIENBEL#189639#00:00:00H10B
72Nicolas SILLIENBEL#171511#10:29:00HE
Top

CA Rosé (5)

73Mathias BLAISESUI#236687#12:07:00HE
74Anne GODELSUI#172972#12:00:00D45
75Blaise MARCLAYSUI#236685#11:11:00H50
76Jean-claude MARIONSUI#185137#11:59:00H50
77Renate THYSSUI#236686#11:36:00D45
Top

Club Rennais de CO (4)

78Muriel LE CAMFRA#196963#10:00:00D45
79Raphael LE CAMFRA#185027#10:27:00H50
80Tom LE CAMFRA#185055#10:07:00H-16
81Lucas LE MATFRA#184206#10:55:00H-16
Top

co colmar (5)

84Anja POTVINFRA#172957#11:40:00D45
85Guy TIREZFRA#79321#12:31:00H50
86Kim TIREZFRA#173628#11:43:00D21
Top

CO2 (3)

87Stefano BRAMBILLAITA#227545#10:12:00H45
88Barbara GIUGANINOITA#211032#11:24:00D35
89Tzvetanka VASSILEVAITA#184834#10:24:00D40
Top

Darlington Orienteers (2)

90Alastair MACKENZIEGBR#484478#11:03:00H50
91Caroline MACKENZIEGBR#484257#10:56:00D50
Top

Deeside O.C. (2)

92Andy PAYNEGBR#184714#11:29:00H65
93Jean PAYNEGBR#143153#11:23:00D60
Top

Derwent Valley Orienteers (1)

94Ranald MACDONALDGBR#734307#11:09:00H65
Top

DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (1)

95Alexander LUBINAGER#184804#10:17:00HE
Top

GS Orienteering Folgore ASD (3)

96Elis ANGELIITA#227546#11:20:00D-12
97Giancarlo ANGELIITA#210729#10:56:00H45
98Ilian ANGELIITA#210274#11:12:00H-18
Top

Guildford Orienteers (3)

99Adam CONWAYGBR#201777#11:09:00H-16
100Keiko CONWAYGBR#220341#11:57:00D55
101Phil CONWAYGBR#201600#12:03:00H50
Top

Gustavsbergs OK (4)

102Magnus HARALDSSONSWE#199225#10:45:00H65
103Margareta HARALDSSONSWE#232831#10:32:00D65
104Matz LARSSONSWE#196793#10:31:00H65
105Lotta VALENTINSWE#184823#10:37:00D60
Top

Hainaut O.C. (6)

107Valérie AUGHUETBEL#232659#10:52:00D45
108Yves GOMRÉEBEL#210196#10:48:00H45
109Hannah THIELSBEL#185172#11:28:00DE
Top

hamok (52)

113Andre AERTSBEL#225835#10:11:00H60
114Siegfried BAKELANTSBEL#64238#11:27:00H35
116Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBEL#239254#10:15:00H80
117Kobe DEFERMBEL#232830#00:00:00H10B
118Gunther DEFERMEBEL#225894#10:32:00H45
119Jozef DUCHESNEBEL#232963#10:23:00H85
120Wim GEERTSBEL#196797#10:24:00H45
121Jos GOVENBEL#239252#10:32:00H55
122Ivan HEYNINCKBEL#140092#10:16:00H55
123Jeroen HOEKXBEL#172941#10:37:00HE
124Wim HOEKXBEL#183950#10:19:00H60
125Ellen HOUBENBEL#183722#10:05:00D21
126Jean-Claude JIMENEZBEL#225935#11:23:00HE
127Filip KENNISBEL#232956#11:04:00H45
128Hilde KROLSBEL#65175#11:04:00D50
129Luc MELISBEL#183962#11:20:00H55
130Bart MELLEBEEKBEL#232950#10:51:00H50
131Klaas MELLEBEEKBEL#161129#11:07:00HE
132Phil MELLEBEEKBEL#225942#10:55:00H75
133Ellen MOLSBEL#64847#11:04:00D35
134Greta MOLSBEL#225895#11:20:00D50
135Fee MYLLEBEL#183943#10:48:00D-12
136Fin MYLLEBEL#232962#00:00:00D10B
137Jil MYLLEBEL#198943#10:51:00D-14
138Pascal MYLLEBEL#198407#10:52:00H40
139Danielle NOLENSBEL#209806#11:11:00D70
140Greet OEYENBEL#183896#10:00:00DE
141Jean OOMSBEL#232957#10:39:00H75
143Fernand SCHEELENBEL#225836#10:41:00H65
144Dominique SCHUTJESBEL#210765#11:13:00H65
146Stefaan SCHUTJESBEL#225933#11:16:00H40
147Dieter SELSBEL#184086#11:11:00H35
148Pierre THEUNKENSBEL#239249#10:07:00H80
149Jos THYSBEL#194493#10:56:00H70
150Guido TIMMERSBEL#65068#10:39:00H50
152Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBEL#198856#10:09:00HE
153Eric VANDEBROEKBEL#81586#11:23:00H50
154Jolien VANDEBROEKBEL#225892#11:12:00D-20
155Vic VANDERSTRAETENBEL#225893#11:04:00H70
156Marijs VANDEWEYERBEL#189410#10:44:00D50
157Julienne VANREUSELBEL#225936#11:03:00D55
159Nancy WENDERICKXBEL#173006#10:48:00DE
160Eddy WINTERSBEL#81473#10:40:00H55
161Kristof WOLLESBEL#198833#10:07:00H35
162Ninthe WOLLESBEL#184786#00:00:00D10B
163Thor WOLLESBEL#225932#00:00:00H10B
Top

Helsingin Suunnistajat (2)

164Kimmo LILJESTRÖMFIN#235288#12:12:00H45
165Matias LILJESTRÖMFIN#198230#12:00:00H-12
Top

Herlufsholm (1)

166Arne KRISTENSENDEN#155290#12:04:00H55
Top

Hermathenae Orientation SPA (3)

167Antoine MATTARTBEL#185162#12:05:00H-16
168Eric MATTARTBEL#185045#12:26:00H40
169Louise MATTARTBEL#185190#00:00:00D-10
Top

IF Brahe (1)

170Tore HÖGNÄSFIN#227880#12:05:00H60
Top

Individuals/No club (3)

172Ellen LAPORTE#184809#10:43:00D21
173Esther WALDMANNSUI#186571#10:07:00D55
174Res WALDMANNSUI#186573#10:51:00H60
Top

K.O.L. (73)

179Alfons BAKELANTSBEL#209699#11:35:00H60
180Jelle BAKELANTSBEL#64236#11:35:00H21
181Jozef BELMANSBEL#227437#10:01:00H65
183Roger BOCKXBEL#220511#12:09:00H60
184Jef BOECKXBEL#199232#10:05:00HE
185Marc BRIERSBEL#88890#11:59:00H60
186Wim BRIESBEL#185111#11:51:00H35
188Jos BYLEMANSBEL#239350#12:20:00H70
189Rudy CANTREBEL#220617#11:43:00H65
191Leon CEUNENBEL#64819#12:03:00H65
192Paul CORTHOUTSBEL#210976#11:32:00H55
199Tim DILENBEL#239354#12:22:00H40
200Lisette EYKMANSBEL#225938#12:28:00D65
201Annelies GEBOERSBEL#198393#12:00:00D35
202Ferdinand GEBOERSBEL#225941#12:15:00H60
203Bert GEUDENSBEL#179165#12:12:00H70
204Eddie GEYPENBEL#63671#11:43:00H60
207Sandro GRASSOBEL#182222#12:15:00H35
211Luc HEUNINCKXBEL#232835#12:19:00H65
213Jos HOUBENBEL#225999#11:40:00H70
214Jean-Pierre KELLENSBEL#182147#12:07:00H65
215Jorn KENNISBEL#220654#11:04:00H-12
216Dolf LEPPENSBEL#196943#11:56:00H40
217Juliaan LINTENBEL#185164#12:27:00H65
218Emma MAESBEL#63676#11:56:00D-16
219Sarah MALEVEBEL#151676#12:22:00DE
221Gilberte MARIENBEL#185171#11:51:00D70
222Marie-Christine METTENBEL#198392#11:27:00D55
223Odette MORETBEL#220620#11:35:00D60
225Ferdy NIJSTBEL#182163#12:23:00H65
227Simonne SILVIBEL#220232#11:51:00D60
228Roel SMOLDERSBEL#198391#12:30:00H40
229Robert SNYERSBEL#239347#12:31:00H65
230Ronald SOMERSBEL#239355#11:43:00H35
231Georges TIMMERMANSBEL#184325#12:11:00H65
232Ivo TIMMERMANSBEL#173769#11:59:00H65
233Jan TOELENBEL#92648#12:22:00H55
234Albert VAN CANEGHEMBEL#183793#12:27:00H60
235Nicole VAN DE CRUYSBEL#232935#11:47:00D60
236Jan VAN HEESBEL#185014#12:07:00H80
237Adrie VAN OPSTALNED#185054#10:03:00H60
238Imke VAN OPSTALNED#184832#11:53:00D21
239Lieke VAN OPSTALNED#184950#12:28:00D35
240Naomi VAN OPSTALNED#185146#11:55:00D-14
241Tobias VAN OPSTALNED#64356#11:52:00H-12
242Peter VANDE LOOCKBEL#197603#11:52:00H55
243Henri VANDENBERKBEL#227540#11:35:00H80
244Jackie VANDIJCKBEL#199227#11:23:00H60
245Patrick VANHAERENBEL#204151#12:15:00H50
247Hilde VERCAERENBEL#114918#12:08:00D50
248Geert VOORHOFBEL#157640#12:08:00H45
249Robbe VOORHOFBEL#157635#12:16:00H-14
251Kris WYNENBEL#196805#11:48:00H40
Top

Kamrat- och Idrottsföreningen KIF (2)

252Annie EDIARSWE#500314#12:18:00D50
253Per FORSBERGSWE#500236#12:18:00H55
Top

Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin (1)

254Frank MIESKEGER#184868#10:23:00H35
Top

kilroy (1)

255Martin SACHERSUI#184724#10:44:00H55
Top

KOVZ (4)

257Patrick BLEYENSNED#181038#12:30:00H55
258Steven JOCHEMSNED#181037#11:07:00H50
259Masja VAN DE VENNED#412327#10:36:00D50
260Olaf WOERTELNED#64779#10:01:00HE
Top

Kristiansand OK (1)

261Sergey POPOVNOR#184725#11:39:00HE
Top

Kuopion Suunnistajat (4)

262Anna MOILANENFIN#190872#12:14:00DE
263Ulla MOILANENFIN#180643#12:14:00D50
264Marja PÄIVINENFIN#76642#12:15:00D70
265Sonja PÄIVINENFIN#190849#12:12:00D40
Top

Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (2)

266Teemu NISKANENFIN#158823#10:21:00HE
267Matias SANKARIFIN#172779#11:31:00HE
Top

Lisboa OK (1)

268Manuel DIASPOR#211056#12:11:00H50
Top

Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (1)

269Jyrki NIEMINENFIN#41843#12:20:00H45
Top

N.S.V. Amel (2)

271Serge BAERTBEL#65190#12:23:00H50
272Elisabeth VLIEGENBEL#171531#12:00:00D65
Top

O.L.V. Eifel (3)

279Martin NOLTEGER#211141#11:51:00H50
Top

OK Bovec (2)

281Kristian BOSISIOSLO#158476#12:18:00H40
282Metka UDOVICSLO#184822#10:06:00D35
Top

OK Gorm (1)

283Hans Christian STRIBDEN#94375#10:49:00H65
Top

OK Japetic (3)

284Edi OCVIRKCRO#184887#10:16:00H40
285Eva OCVIRKCRO#184888#10:00:00D40
286Pia OCVIRKCRO#184784#10:08:00D-18
Top

ok kontinent (4)

287Magnus WALLENBORGSWE#184815#11:50:00H45
288Moa WALLENBORGSWE#184835#12:04:00D-16
289My WALLENBORGSWE#184836#00:00:00D-10
290Sanna WALLENBORGSWE#184838#11:12:00D45
Top

OK Linné (1)

291Karna THORSSONSWE#186459#10:15:00D21
Top

OK Roslagen (1)

292Lennart KARLSSONSWE#185122#11:56:00H55
Top

ol.biel.seeland (1)

293Heinz KELLERSUI#185177#10:31:00H75
Top

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG (1)

294Andreas GROTESUI#211061#11:55:00H50
Top

OLC Währing (4)

295Christine CALVETAUT#199205#12:26:00D45
296Oliver CALVETAUT#183355#12:22:00H-14
297Sofia CALVETAUT#172940#12:12:00D-16
298Erich GÖSCHLAUT#182136#12:07:00H50
Top

OLG Dachsen (2)

299Hansruedi KOHLERSUI#185152#11:27:00H60
300Käthi KOHLERSUI#196962#11:31:00D55
Top

OLG Skandia (2)

301Fritz SULZERSUI#184827#11:49:00H65
302Maria SULZERSUI#184821#12:25:00D60
Top

OLG Suhr (2)

303Margrit WASSMERSUI#184840#10:20:00D65
304Stefanie WASSMERSUI#184785#10:19:00D21
Top

Olifant (5)

305Arne HEIKOOPNED#184226#11:08:00H55
307Guus VAN BOVENNED#158451#10:27:00H60
308Dunja VAN DE RIETNED#209803#10:20:00D50
309Gerrit VAN DE RIETNED#198998#11:03:00H60
Top

OLK WIGGERTAL (3)

310Anton HUSNERSUI#184205#11:11:00H60
311Eveline HUSNERSUI#184942#10:59:00D21
312Lily HUSNERSUI#184923#10:19:00D55
Top

OLregioolten (2)

313Franz WYSSSUI#184787#10:55:00H65
314Ursula WYSSSUI#184788#11:12:00D65
Top

Omega (87)

315Chris ADDIERSBEL#196854#11:19:00H60
316Rudi AERTSBEL#184931#11:15:00H50
318Willem BAKELANTSBEL#225940#11:22:00H-14
319Natalie BEENAERTSBEL#173959#11:46:00D45
320Paulette BLOMMENBEL#184606#11:28:00D65
321Wout BOECKXBEL#220656#00:00:00H10B
322Koen BOSMANSBEL#64798#12:04:00H40
323Sofie BOSMANSBEL#225828#11:12:00D-12
324Tinne BOSMANSBEL#64797#11:58:00DB
325Tom BOSMANSBEL#97028#00:00:00H-10
328Anton BUYTAERTBEL#186741#12:15:00H65
329Ellen DE BIEBEL#227447#12:20:00D40
330Angelique DE GRANDEBEL#199845#11:54:00D45
331Ems DE SMULBEL#220622#11:36:00DE
332Mats DE SMULBEL#199804#11:44:00H-12
333Olivier DE SMULBEL#94300#11:32:00H45
334Siel DE SMULBEL#185200#12:20:00D-16
335Tille DE SMULBEL#199850#12:09:00D-14
344Tom GEYPENBEL#63674#12:07:00H21
345Lennard GHEYSELSBEL#199815#12:16:00H-18
346Tibo GILLETBEL#179195#11:45:00H-16
347Liset HENDRICKXBEL#220663#11:41:00D60
348Maria HENDRICKXBEL#64903#12:16:00D65
349Janne HILLENBEL#225998#00:00:00D-10
350Kato HILLENBEL#225997#00:00:00D-10
352Jonas JANSENBEL#173642#11:38:00H-14
353Kim JANSENBEL#199856#11:52:00H40
354Marc KERCKHOFSBEL#88856#11:40:00H40
356Kato KEUPPENSBEL#64919#11:26:00D-16
358Mia KINNAERBEL#184603#11:34:00D50
359Virpi KORPIFIN#194214#12:10:00D45
360Ville KOTILEHTOFIN#172834#11:36:00H-12
361Steven LORNOYBEL#227443#11:24:00H45
364Jan OEYENBEL#92636#11:08:00H40
365Michel OOMSBEL#210531#11:59:00H80
366Kristel PALMANSBEL#231098#11:42:00D50
367Nore PEETERSBEL#173951#11:00:00D-16
369Julie SMEETSBEL#225831#11:08:00D-16
370Joost TALLOENBEL#64928#11:47:00HE
372Jan THEYSBEL#77223#11:40:00H55
373Liam THIELSBEL#227471#11:29:00H-16
375Hanne TIESTERSBEL#199794#10:56:00D-12
376Lotte TIESTERSBEL#199036#11:37:00D-14
377Mette TIESTERSBEL#199236#12:24:00D-12
378Steven TIESTERSBEL#64546#11:19:00HB
379Veerle TULLENEERSBEL#199843#11:30:00D45
381Frans VAN DE MOORTELBEL#226001#12:23:00H80
385Peter VAN DE MOORTELBEL#85879#11:39:00H50
387Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBEL#210061#11:44:00DE
389Joppe VAN MIERLOBEL#232965#11:25:00H-16
391Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBEL#64549#10:04:00D40
392Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBEL#211123#00:00:00D-10
393Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBEL#211063#11:33:00HB
394Max VAN PUYMBROECKBEL#239353#00:00:00H10B
395Merlijn VAN RUMSTBEL#227451#11:50:00H-14
396Rogier VANAKENBEL#473318#11:21:00H65
397Lien VANDERLINDENBEL#64951#10:10:00D35
398Koen VANGESTELBEL#85889#10:00:00H45
399Patrick WALLAERTBEL#198853#12:19:00H60
400Robbe WILSBEL#227446#11:58:00H-18
Top

OOB TJ Turnov (1)

401Michaela OMOVÁCZE#173060#10:08:00DE
Top

Raisu Lumous (1)

402Tuomas KIVELÄFIN#83349#12:00:00H45
Top

Sigtuna OK (2)

403Anders SELLGRENSWE#184779#11:52:00H70
404Marianne SELLGRENSWE#184759#11:20:00D65
Top

SOB Olomouc (1)

413Tereza JÁNOŠÍKOVÁCZE#64216#10:24:00DE
Top

SPOBO (2)

414Kurt HUBERSUI#210726#11:32:00H70
415Martin SCHAFFNERSUI#184760#12:19:00H50
Top

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1)

416Espen Fyhn NILSENNOR#204102#10:04:00H45
Top

Suomusjärven Sisu (1)

418Matti YLILUIKKIFIN#188519#10:31:00H50
Top

TITAN OK (1)

419Alex BORRUS#1301553#11:36:00H55
Top

TROL (53)

430Aydin AYGUNTUR#173641#10:44:00H45
431Bram BOECKXBEL#231505#10:55:00H21
432Paul BOLSENSBEL#196967#10:59:00H60
433Alfons BOSCHBEL#488417#12:31:00H75
434Ellen BOURGONJONBEL#231389#10:48:00D35
436Marc CEULEMANSBEL#407142#10:43:00H60
437Meri CHKRIPESKAMKD#173378#10:16:00DE
438Dieter COENBEL#173478#12:31:00HE
439Lily-Anne COLEBEL#193753#10:59:00D60
440Mara DE CLERCQBEL#139965#00:00:00D-10
441Rune DE CLERCQBEL#185182#10:32:00H-12
443Noor DE MITSBEL#65045#10:40:00D-12
444Thor DE MITSBEL#210023#00:00:00H-10
445Viek DE MITSBEL#231288#00:00:00H10B
446Wolf DE MITSBEL#196867#10:40:00H-14
447Yves DE MITSBEL#231224#10:28:00H45
448Andre DE VEIRMANBEL#158455#10:47:00H50
449Eddie DESMEDTBEL#197407#10:15:00H65
450Peter DEWULFBEL#67028#10:12:00H55
451Desmond FRANSSENBEL#173446#10:51:00HE
452Lieve GEENSBEL#220515#11:00:00D65
453Dirk GENARBEL#233340#10:23:00H50
455Leen JESPERSBEL#210535#11:00:00D40
456Julia KREKELSBEL#65027#10:24:00D-16
458Tom KREKELSBEL#66009#10:35:00H50
459Ralph KURTGER#181405#10:36:00H45
460Sascha KURTNED#64771#00:00:00H10B
461Wiet LAENENBEL#500253#10:28:00H55
462Kristel MERTENSBEL#196755#10:04:00D45
463André PEETERSBEL#67132#10:23:00H65
464Ken PEETERSBEL#186629#10:13:00HE
465Annie ROMBOUTNED#501604#10:48:00D65
467Sarah ROOMANBEL#227465#10:29:00D-14
468Joris SMETBEL#148389#10:12:00H-14
469Kurt SMETBEL#408029#10:20:00H45
470Michael VAN BAELENBEL#117777#10:33:00HE
471Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBEL#88898#10:36:00H70
472Julien VAN BOSCHBEL#94220#10:36:00H55
473Patrick VAN BOSCHBEL#64682#10:20:00H55
474Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBEL#196828#12:30:00DE
475Cas VAN BRUGGENBEL#501481#00:00:00H10B
477Mit VAN BRUGGENBEL#185199#11:07:00D-14
478Rik VAN BRUGGENBEL#196906#11:00:00H40
479Erik VAN DYCKBEL#501371#10:03:00H50
480Frans WENSBEL#157646#10:35:00H65
Top

Turun Suunnistajat (1)

484Marko VIRTAFIN#235690#11:27:00H50
Top

USV TU Dresden (1)

485Helmut CONRADGER#222537#10:27:00H65
Top

West Cumberland Orienteering Club (2)

487Alan IRVINGGBR#186618#12:27:00H50
488Caitlin IRVINGGBR#186632#11:48:00D-16
Top

Wimborne orienteers (1)

489Brian JOHNSONGBR#502791#10:05:00H65
Top

WOLF Haltern (3)

490Christian HARMSGER#205723#11:47:00H50
491Lisa HARMSGER#186712#10:39:00D-14
492Chiara PFROMMGER#186719#11:45:00D-14
Top

Total

Omega60
K.O.L.53
hamok46
TROL45
C.O. Liège8
C.O. Pégase7
ASUB6
Altaïr C.O.5
ANCO5
Balise 105
CA Rosé5
ACA Aix Provence4
ARGUS4
Bucheggberger OL4
Club Rennais de CO4
Gustavsbergs OK4
KOVZ4
Kuopion Suunnistajat4
ok kontinent4
OLC Währing4
Olifant4
co colmar3
CO23
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD3
Guildford Orienteers3
Hainaut O.C.3
Hermathenae Orientation SPA3
Individuals/No club3
OK Japetic3
OLK WIGGERTAL3
WOLF Haltern3
Aron Haka2
BETA URSUS Rosice2
Darlington Orienteers2
Deeside O.C.2
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
Kamrat- och Idrottsföreningen KIF2
Lahden Suunnistajat -372
N.S.V. Amel2
OK Bovec2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Skandia2
OLG Suhr2
OLregioolten2
Sigtuna OK2
SPOBO2
West Cumberland Orienteering Club2
asa tel aviv1
Berkshire Orienteers1
Borasca1
Botne Skiklubb1
Derwent Valley Orienteers1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1
Herlufsholm1
IF Brahe1
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1
kilroy1
Kristiansand OK1
Lisboa OK1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OK Gorm1
OK Linné1
OK Roslagen1
ol.biel.seeland1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OOB TJ Turnov1
Raisu Lumous1
SOB Olomouc1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
TITAN OK1
Turun Suunnistajat1
USV TU Dresden1
Wimborne orienteers1
Total: 375