index

CFCO Ski sprint - CFCO Ski Sprint
Aillons Margeriaz 13.1.2018
7309AR COCS

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockLast updated: 12.01.2018 14:35:37

Classes A B C D E
Clubs »« 10024PO 10025PO 10032PO 10033PO 10034PO ADOCHENÔVE ARVE'NTURE ASO ASUL SPORTS NAT BALISE 25 BOL D'AIR CO AMBERIEU COCOLMAR COCS ECHO 73 JSO LOUP O'JURA ORIENTALP SOS GO TOM MEAUX USSE CO
Total

A (39)

5Michele CARAGLIOITA10024PO Oricuneo#1416558#14:26:00
105Julien CHARLEMAGNEFRA7409AR Arve'nture#9479500#14:28:00
9Franck DECHAVANNEFRA10034PO Non licencié#1976#14:30:00
72Jean-Matthieu MONNETFRA3810AR ORIENTALP#1381023#14:32:00
47Colas GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO#8010498#14:34:00
79Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTHFRA6804GE COColmar#1091293#14:36:00
10Celine PENNETFRA10034PO Non licencié#1#14:38:00
38Samson DERIAZFRA2105BF ADOChenôve#1210508#14:40:00
11Alexis GIRIATFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR#2086105#14:42:00
78Yves ROUSSELOTFRA2508BF BALISE 25#337055#14:44:00
42Clément FUMEYFRA7404AR ASO#503277#14:46:00
70Pierrick MERINOFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#1115255#14:48:00
43Joël GAMBEYFRA7404AR ASO#1087404#14:50:00
28Laurent CAVERNEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#1#14:52:00
8Jean François DECHAVANNEFRA10033PO GONES RAIDEURS#1396306#14:54:00
26Xavier BREGNACFRA7404AR ASO#1197404#14:56:00
15Xavier ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1730522#14:58:00
4Claudio BALBOITA10024PO Oricuneo#2061251#15:00:00
76Emmanuel PIERREFRA2508BF BALISE 25#38714#15:02:00
56Emmanuel GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1730503#15:04:00
39Eric DUMONTFRA3810AR ORIENTALP#2009379#15:06:00
40Thierry FELTRINFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1730525#15:08:00
44Franck GARCINFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR#1409352#15:10:00
104Claude ROUSSINFRA3809AR USSE CO#35739#15:12:00
3Andrea BRUNOITA10024PO Oricuneo#1500890#15:14:00
89Yann GOUYFRA7309AR COCS#38225#15:18:00
46Bruno GILIFRA3810AR ORIENTALP#1381038#15:20:00
18Laurent ASTRADEFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1444000#15:22:00
21Thierry BASFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#575054#15:24:00
81Eric SILVESTREFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1730520#15:26:00
33Gilles DANNECKERFRA3913BF O'JURA#1390192#15:28:00
71Bruno MOLLARETFRA7404AR ASO#1017404#15:30:00
83Adrien VADROTFRA2508BF BALISE 25#1730528#15:32:00
22Cédric BEILLFRA6804GE COColmar#9531511#15:34:00
61Francois JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1730509#15:36:00
68Yann LOCATELLIFRA7309AR COCS#8110478#15:38:00
23Pierre BERNARDFRA3810AR ORIENTALP#1302138#15:40:00
53Rudy GOUYFRA7309AR COCS#1006278#15:42:00
41Baptiste FUCHSFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX#1987000#15:44:00
Top

B (23)

106Fabienne GILLONNIERFRA7305AR ECHO 73#2014152#14:28:00
45Lou GARCINFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR#8010633#14:30:00
88Pauline VUILLEMINFRA2508BF BALISE 25#9000988#14:32:00
75Victoria PICQUENDARFRA7309AR COCS#9002023#14:34:00
69Elea LUCATELLIFRA3810AR ORIENTALP#9001909#14:38:00
31Caroline CLERCFRA7305AR ECHO 73#8625778#14:40:00
59Adeline IMBERTFRA2606AR LOUP#1080277#14:42:00
87Isabelle VAYSSEFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1730501#14:44:00
6Hélène GUIDONIFRA10025PO Non licencié#0#14:46:00
65Jana LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar#7001934#14:50:00
16Marie ARMBRUSTERFRA2508BF BALISE 25#31975#14:52:00
2Carmen ROIGFRA3809AR USSE CO#35895#14:54:00
24Dany BONNORONTFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR#8129772#14:56:00
17Sandrine ASTOULFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#229168#14:58:00
20Cecile BARTOLOMMEIFRA7305AR ECHO 73#349379#15:00:00
36Lou DENAIXFRA7309AR COCS#8080295#15:02:00
57Laurence-Marie GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 73#9020170#15:04:00
60Aurore IVALDIFRA3913BF O'JURA#1603771#15:06:00
35Veronique DECROIXFRA7407AR SOS GO#8001965#15:08:00
27Lucia CALANDRYFRA7404AR ASO#264767#15:10:00
37Ma?lis DENAIXFRA7309AR COCS#8623026#15:12:00
77Fanny ROCHEFRA2606AR LOUP#8625776#15:14:00
7Sandrine GLORIODFRA10032PO Non licencié#2073552#15:16:00
Top

C (14)

55Edgar GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1542006#14:31:00
85Vaïk VADROTFRA2508BF BALISE 25#2027333#14:33:00
58Virgile GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1050406#14:35:00
30Mathéo CERRUTIFRA3914BF JSO#2062660#14:37:00
73Gabriel MOREAUFRA7305AR ECHO 73#209400#14:39:00
32Elliot DANNECKERFRA3913BF O'JURA#31137#14:41:00
80Mathis SELLIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#9021010#14:43:00
19Simeon ASTRADEFRA7305AR ECHO 73#2049170#14:45:00
52Nils GOUYFRA7309AR COCS#0#14:47:00
54Antonin GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 73#2016321#14:49:00
67Alex LOCATELLIFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR#2080175#14:51:00
82Killian THOMASFRA3913BF O'JURA#434605#14:53:00
13Quentin ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1403437#14:55:00
34Victor DANNECKERFRA3913BF O'JURA#7180501#14:57:00
Top

D (11)

62Jéromine JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 73#353311#14:31:00
29Lise CERRUTIFRA3914BF JSO#2062651#14:33:00
86Meije VALETTEFRA7309AR COCS#2065787#14:35:00
51Maïli-Lou GIRIATFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR#2080189#14:37:00
49Lucine GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO#8200503#14:39:00
12Marion ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1000998#14:41:00
74Morgane PALLADINOFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR#2086122#14:43:00
84Candice VADROTFRA2508BF BALISE 25#2027326#14:45:00
25Amandine BOUIJOUXFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR#2086154#14:47:00
48François GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO#8021167#14:49:00
50Véronique GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO#8130269#14:53:00
Top

E (4)

63Maëlle JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 73#256253#14:31:00
64Titouane JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 73#258998#14:33:00
66Flore LEFRANCOISFRA3913BF O'JURA#0#14:35:00
14Titouan ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1001968#14:37:00
Top

Total

7305AR ECHO 7322
3812AR BOL D'AIR8
7309AR COCS8
2508BF BALISE 257
3913BF O'JURA6
3810AR ORIENTALP5
7404AR ASO5
7407AR SOS GO5
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT4
10024PO Oricuneo3
6804GE COColmar3
10034PO Non licencié2
2606AR LOUP2
3809AR USSE CO2
3914BF JSO2
0111AR CO AMBERIEU1
10025PO Non licencié1
10032PO Non licencié1
10033PO GONES RAIDEURS1
2105BF ADOChenôve1
7409AR Arve'nture1
7720IF TOM MEAUX1
Total: 91