CFCO Ski sprint - CFCO Ski Sprint
Aillons Margeriaz 13.1.2018
7309AR COCS
Last updated: 12.01.2018 14:35:37
Classes
A
B
C
D
E
Clubs
»«
10024PO
10025PO
10032PO
10033PO
10034PO
ADOCHENÔVE
ARVE'NTURE
ASO
ASUL SPORTS NAT
BALISE 25
BOL D'AIR
CO AMBERIEU
COCOLMAR
COCS
ECHO 73
JSO
LOUP
O'JURA
ORIENTALP
SOS GO
TOM MEAUX
USSE CO
Clubs
«»
0
1
2
3
6
7
Total
A
(39)
5
Michele CARAGLIO
ITA
10024PO Oricuneo
#1416558#
14:26:00
105
Julien CHARLEMAGNE
FRA
7409AR Arve'nture
#9479500#
14:28:00
9
Franck DECHAVANNE
FRA
10034PO Non licencié
#1976#
14:30:00
72
Jean-Matthieu MONNET
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#1381023#
14:32:00
47
Colas GINTZBURGER
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#8010498#
14:34:00
79
Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1091293#
14:36:00
10
Celine PENNET
FRA
10034PO Non licencié
#1#
14:38:00
38
Samson DERIAZ
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1210508#
14:40:00
11
Alexis GIRIAT
FRA
3812AR BOL D'AIR
#2086105#
14:42:00
78
Yves ROUSSELOT
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#337055#
14:44:00
42
Clément FUMEY
FRA
7404AR ASO
#503277#
14:46:00
70
Pierrick MERINO
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#1115255#
14:48:00
43
Joël GAMBEY
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1087404#
14:50:00
28
Laurent CAVERNE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#1#
14:52:00
8
Jean François DECHAVANNE
FRA
10033PO GONES RAIDEURS
#1396306#
14:54:00
26
Xavier BREGNAC
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1197404#
14:56:00
15
Xavier ANDRIEUX
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1730522#
14:58:00
4
Claudio BALBO
ITA
10024PO Oricuneo
#2061251#
15:00:00
76
Emmanuel PIERRE
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#38714#
15:02:00
56
Emmanuel GREBEL
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1730503#
15:04:00
39
Eric DUMONT
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#2009379#
15:06:00
40
Thierry FELTRIN
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1730525#
15:08:00
44
Franck GARCIN
FRA
3812AR BOL D'AIR
#1409352#
15:10:00
104
Claude ROUSSIN
FRA
3809AR USSE CO
#35739#
15:12:00
3
Andrea BRUNO
ITA
10024PO Oricuneo
#1500890#
15:14:00
89
Yann GOUY
FRA
7309AR COCS
#38225#
15:18:00
46
Bruno GILI
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#1381038#
15:20:00
18
Laurent ASTRADE
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1444000#
15:22:00
21
Thierry BAS
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#575054#
15:24:00
81
Eric SILVESTRE
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1730520#
15:26:00
33
Gilles DANNECKER
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#1390192#
15:28:00
71
Bruno MOLLARET
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1017404#
15:30:00
83
Adrien VADROT
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#1730528#
15:32:00
22
Cédric BEILL
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#9531511#
15:34:00
61
Francois JANOD
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1730509#
15:36:00
68
Yann LOCATELLI
FRA
7309AR COCS
#8110478#
15:38:00
23
Pierre BERNARD
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#1302138#
15:40:00
53
Rudy GOUY
FRA
7309AR COCS
#1006278#
15:42:00
41
Baptiste FUCHS
FRA
7720IF TOM MEAUX
#1987000#
15:44:00
Top
B
(23)
106
Fabienne GILLONNIER
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#2014152#
14:28:00
45
Lou GARCIN
FRA
3812AR BOL D'AIR
#8010633#
14:30:00
88
Pauline VUILLEMIN
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#9000988#
14:32:00
75
Victoria PICQUENDAR
FRA
7309AR COCS
#9002023#
14:34:00
69
Elea LUCATELLI
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#9001909#
14:38:00
31
Caroline CLERC
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#8625778#
14:40:00
59
Adeline IMBERT
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#1080277#
14:42:00
87
Isabelle VAYSSE
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1730501#
14:44:00
6
Hélène GUIDONI
FRA
10025PO Non licencié
#0#
14:46:00
65
Jana LATASTE
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#7001934#
14:50:00
16
Marie ARMBRUSTER
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#31975#
14:52:00
2
Carmen ROIG
FRA
3809AR USSE CO
#35895#
14:54:00
24
Dany BONNORONT
FRA
3812AR BOL D'AIR
#8129772#
14:56:00
17
Sandrine ASTOUL
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#229168#
14:58:00
20
Cecile BARTOLOMMEI
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#349379#
15:00:00
36
Lou DENAIX
FRA
7309AR COCS
#8080295#
15:02:00
57
Laurence-Marie GREBEL
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#9020170#
15:04:00
60
Aurore IVALDI
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#1603771#
15:06:00
35
Veronique DECROIX
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#8001965#
15:08:00
27
Lucia CALANDRY
FRA
7404AR ASO
#264767#
15:10:00
37
Ma?lis DENAIX
FRA
7309AR COCS
#8623026#
15:12:00
77
Fanny ROCHE
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#8625776#
15:14:00
7
Sandrine GLORIOD
FRA
10032PO Non licencié
#2073552#
15:16:00
Top
C
(14)
55
Edgar GREBEL
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1542006#
14:31:00
85
Vaïk VADROT
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#2027333#
14:33:00
58
Virgile GREBEL
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1050406#
14:35:00
30
Mathéo CERRUTI
FRA
3914BF JSO
#2062660#
14:37:00
73
Gabriel MOREAU
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#209400#
14:39:00
32
Elliot DANNECKER
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#31137#
14:41:00
80
Mathis SELLIER
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#9021010#
14:43:00
19
Simeon ASTRADE
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#2049170#
14:45:00
52
Nils GOUY
FRA
7309AR COCS
#0#
14:47:00
54
Antonin GREBEL
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#2016321#
14:49:00
67
Alex LOCATELLI
FRA
3812AR BOL D'AIR
#2080175#
14:51:00
82
Killian THOMAS
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#434605#
14:53:00
13
Quentin ANDRIEUX
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1403437#
14:55:00
34
Victor DANNECKER
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#7180501#
14:57:00
Top
D
(11)
62
Jéromine JANOD
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#353311#
14:31:00
29
Lise CERRUTI
FRA
3914BF JSO
#2062651#
14:33:00
86
Meije VALETTE
FRA
7309AR COCS
#2065787#
14:35:00
51
Maïli-Lou GIRIAT
FRA
3812AR BOL D'AIR
#2080189#
14:37:00
49
Lucine GINTZBURGER
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#8200503#
14:39:00
12
Marion ANDRIEUX
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1000998#
14:41:00
74
Morgane PALLADINO
FRA
3812AR BOL D'AIR
#2086122#
14:43:00
84
Candice VADROT
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#2027326#
14:45:00
25
Amandine BOUIJOUX
FRA
3812AR BOL D'AIR
#2086154#
14:47:00
48
François GINTZBURGER
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#8021167#
14:49:00
50
Véronique GINTZBURGER
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#8130269#
14:53:00
Top
E
(4)
63
Maëlle JANOD
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#256253#
14:31:00
64
Titouane JANOD
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#258998#
14:33:00
66
Flore LEFRANCOIS
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#0#
14:35:00
14
Titouan ANDRIEUX
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1001968#
14:37:00
Top
Total
7305AR ECHO 73
22
3812AR BOL D'AIR
8
7309AR COCS
8
2508BF BALISE 25
7
3913BF O'JURA
6
3810AR ORIENTALP
5
7404AR ASO
5
7407AR SOS GO
5
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
4
10024PO Oricuneo
3
6804GE COColmar
3
10034PO Non licencié
2
2606AR LOUP
2
3809AR USSE CO
2
3914BF JSO
2
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1
10025PO Non licencié
1
10032PO Non licencié
1
10033PO GONES RAIDEURS
1
2105BF ADOChenôve
1
7409AR Arve'nture
1
7720IF TOM MEAUX
1
Total: 91