Championnat de France Moyenne distance, WRE, régionale
Saint Leger en Yvelines 21.4.2018
7512IF RO'Paris
Contact/Remarks:
michel.pinaud@sfr.fr
Contact/Remarks:
michel.pinaud@sfr.fr
Horaires validés par l'arbitre
Last updated: 19.04.2018 21:35:14
Classes
D80+
H80+
RD70+
RH70+
Jalonné
RD10
D12
RD12
D14
RD14
D16
RD16
D18
RD18
D20E
RD20E
D21E
RD21E
WD21E
D35
RD35
D40
RD40
D45
RD45
D50
RD50
D55
RD55
D60
RD60
D65
RD65
D70
D75
RH10
H12
RH12
H14
RH14
H16
RH16
H18
RH18
H20E
RH20E
H21E
RH21E
WH21E
H35
RH35
H40
RH40
H45
RH45
H50
RH50
H55
RH55
H60
RH60
H65
RH65
H70
H75
Clubs
»«
10101ET
10106ET
10108ET
A.B.C.O. DIJON
A.RO.62
A.S.QUETIGNY
ACA AIX EN PROV
ACBEAUCHAMP
ADOCHENÔVE
ALBEORIENTATION
ALCO
AMSO34
ANGERS NATURE O
AOC
AS IGN
ASCO ORLEANS
ASM CO
ASMB-CO
ASO
ASO SILLERY
ASSAP 77
ASUL SPORTS NAT
B.A
B.R.O.S
BALISE 25
BALISE 63
BALISE 77
BO
BOA ALBI
BONO
BOUSSOLE EN F.
BRIVECORRÈZECO
C.O.T.E. 66
CAPONORD
CARTO 32
CMO
CO AMBERIEU
COBS
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
COCOLMAR
COCS
COF
COL
COLE
COMULHOUSE
COOL
COORE MJC
COPV
COSE
COTS
CRCO
CROCO
CS PERTUIS
CSA CNSD
CSAG METZ
CSLG MELUN
CVO12
DAUPHINE'O
DSA
ECHO 73
EMB BOURGES
ERCO
FINO46
FUN EVENTS
GARDE RÉP.
GIVRY SO
GO78
HVO
JSO
L.O.V.
LMA 72
LO SANCHEY
LOA
LOUP
MARCO
N.O.R.D.
NAO
NORD
NOSE
NOYON CO
O'JURA
O'ZONE 88
O. CAENNAISE
O53
OE42
OPA
OPA MONTIGNY
ORIENTALP
ORIENTATION 87
OSCM
OTB
O²
POITIERS CO
POLES
POP
PSNO
QUIMPER 29
RAIDLINKS'07
RAMBO
RO'PARIS
SAGC CESTAS
SAINT-BRIEUC OR
SCAPA NANCY
SCBARR
SCOR
SMOG
SO LUNEVILLE
SOS GO
T.A. FAMECK
T.A.D.
TALANT SO
TOAC ORIENTATIO
TOM MEAUX
USM/CO
USSE CO
V.A.S.C.O.
V.H.S.O.
VALLÉE OUCHE OR
VALMO
VIK'AZIM
VO
VSAO
VSO
XTTRAID63
YCONE-SENS
Clubs
«»
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Total
D80+
(2)
4059
Carol LUDEWIG-JAMES
GBR
5907HF T.A.D.
#219844#
12:30:00
3968
Colette LAGOIDET
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#34086#
12:32:00
Top
H80+
(2)
4207
John PEARSON
FRA
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
#9102284#
12:01:00
3883
Georges GUICHARDON
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#245313#
12:03:00
Top
RD70+
(7)
3049
Maryse PORTALIER
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#2038850#
15:00:00
2073
Nicole BASTIEN-FATH
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#38227#
15:02:00
3023
Ghislaine PIGER
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#31675#
15:04:00
3343
Christiane VOGT
FRA
6709GE SCBarr
#1603108#
15:06:00
2460
Mélanie FIGARD
FRA
7004BF V.H.S.O.
#7004022#
15:08:00
2435
Margrit EGGLI
SUI
6803GE COMulhouse
#2088815#
15:10:00
4603
Hil STUTTARD-PEARSON
FRA
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
#7618939#
15:24:00
Top
RH70+
(17)
2290
Guy COUPEY
FRA
2704NM COBS
#340500#
15:01:00
3344
Claude VOGT
FRA
6709GE SCBarr
#1603109#
15:03:00
3272
Günter TRASCH
GER
9105IF COLE
#418623#
15:05:00
3020
J-Luc PIERSON
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#9470722#
15:07:00
3022
Albert PIGER
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#31578#
15:09:00
3043
Jean-Pierre PONCET
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#31138#
15:11:00
3114
Christian ROBERT
FRA
7004BF V.H.S.O.
#7004014#
15:13:00
2554
Gérard GILQUIN
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#8121941#
15:15:00
2297
Christian CRENN
FRA
7808IF ASMB-CO
#35048#
15:17:00
2463
Hervé FLAMENT
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#2101250#
15:19:00
2436
Roland EGGLI
SUI
6803GE COMulhouse
#503689#
15:21:00
2545
Dominique GEROMEY
FRA
8809GE HVO
#31167#
15:23:00
2630
Christian HENNEBIQUE
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#1284001#
15:25:00
2383
Roland DIEUDONNE
FRA
7808IF ASMB-CO
#9200339#
15:27:00
2184
Herve CABON
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#1603057#
15:29:00
2389
J-Claude DOMENICI
FRA
1705NA CMO
#34322#
15:31:00
3199
Marc SINIBALDI
FRA
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
#2033801#
15:33:00
Top
Jalonné
(38)
2030
Cloé AUBIN-BOYER
FRA
2407NA POP
#1240714#
00:00:00
2128
Hippolyte BOBIN
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#1907567#
00:00:00
2216
Enimie CHANDEZON
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1503190#
00:00:00
2217
Melusine CHANDEZON
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1396421#
00:00:00
2381
Lisa DIDYME
FRA
8105OC BOA Albi
#340568#
00:00:00
2433
Jules ECHILLEY
FRA
7004BF V.H.S.O.
#7004031#
00:00:00
2434
Léonie ECHILLEY
FRA
7004BF V.H.S.O.
#7004032#
00:00:00
2462
Ethan FLAMENT
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#245445#
00:00:00
2464
Noély FLAMENT
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#245430#
00:00:00
2465
Nolan FLAMENT
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#245344#
00:00:00
2468
Tom FLANDRIN
FRA
6208HF B.A
#240577#
00:00:00
2496
Augustin FREY
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#1281211#
00:00:00
2497
Chloé FREY
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#1090610#
00:00:00
2512
Emie GANDELIN
FRA
3914BF JSO
#1001941#
00:00:00
2515
Victorien GANZER
FRA
3914BF JSO
#1981891#
00:00:00
2659
Gaspard JACOTOT
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#0#
00:00:00
2664
Maëlle JANOD
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#256253#
00:00:00
2684
Gabriel JUGIE
FRA
2407NA POP
#2015905#
00:00:00
2703
Diana LABORDE
FRA
4010NA BONO
#34645#
00:00:00
2724
Alexandre LAROCHE
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#245434#
00:00:00
2739
Lois LAVENNE
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#333391#
00:00:00
2766
Gabriel LEFUMAT
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#7001930#
00:00:00
2782
Louis LEMERCIER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#304206#
00:00:00
2832
Louise MARCHAL
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#40540#
00:00:00
3034
Margot POGU CHERRIER
FRA
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
#0#
00:00:00
3035
Mathis POINSENOT
FRA
7004BF V.H.S.O.
#7004030#
00:00:00
3057
Etienne PRADEAU
FRA
6307AR Balise 63
#242988#
00:00:00
3064
Emma PRUVOST
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620841#
00:00:00
3072
Lou RAICHON
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#0#
00:00:00
3089
Ulysse REICH
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#9110621#
00:00:00
3109
Chiara RIZZOTTO
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#34249#
00:00:00
3115
Mathilde ROBERT
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#337061#
00:00:00
3177
Loane SCHOULLER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#2020844#
00:00:00
3203
Pauline SKOWRONEK
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#1210936#
00:00:00
3240
Noé TASTET
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#34472#
00:00:00
3246
Arnaud THENOZ
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#1001990#
00:00:00
3324
Erine VENON
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#35588#
00:00:00
3328
Louis VERGE
FRA
4403PL NAO
#0#
00:00:00
Top
RD10
(39)
3000
Léna PESCAYRE
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#227653#
15:00:00
2446
Lise ESCOURROU
FRA
1106OC COORE MJC
#2116174#
15:02:00
2608
Cloé GUIGNARD
FRA
3408OC AMSO34
#218106#
15:04:00
3361
Bonnie WENZEL
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1842420#
15:06:00
2412
Elise DUFOUR
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#208407#
15:08:00
3221
Evane SUIRE
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2037258#
15:10:00
2872
Clémence MAZAN
FRA
8104OC AOC
#1810431#
15:12:00
2264
Lucie COLIN
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#34046#
15:14:00
3370
Zélie ZANATTA
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2065770#
15:16:00
3040
Léonie POISEAU
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#256051#
15:18:00
2701
Léonie KUENTZ
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#425946#
15:20:00
2968
Violette PANNETIER
FRA
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
#301853#
15:22:00
2889
Circe MIDENA
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#503475#
15:24:00
2097
Elisa BERNARD
FRA
2517BF OTB
#38780#
15:26:00
2625
Caroline HARNIST
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#7131313#
15:28:00
2993
Anahi PERRIN
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1030209#
15:30:00
2181
Audrey BULLA
FRA
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
#2041189#
15:32:00
3174
Rose SCHNEIDER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#304467#
15:34:00
3130
Maelis ROLIN
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620819#
15:36:00
2063
Emma BARRIERE
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#34478#
15:38:00
2986
Juliette PELLISSIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#346703#
15:40:00
2238
Eden CHEVALIER
FRA
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
#8002039#
15:42:00
2168
Eryne BRASSART
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#213208#
15:44:00
2976
Emeline PASTEUR
FRA
3914BF JSO
#2062649#
15:46:00
3088
Anaelle REICH
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#9130509#
15:48:00
2665
Titouane JANOD
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#258998#
15:50:00
2105
Marylou BERTRAND
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#2027054#
15:52:00
2495
Amandine FREY
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#1200708#
15:54:00
2846
Laura MARTIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#2054321#
15:56:00
3333
Louna VIALARD
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#301905#
15:58:00
3133
Lilie ROQUIER
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2099794#
16:00:00
2373
Flora DESSAILLY
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
#425376#
16:02:00
2057
Camille BARRE
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2011967#
16:04:00
2958
Maïa OLIVIER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511637#
16:06:00
3117
Anaïs ROCHE
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#34060#
16:08:00
3229
Aglaé TALON
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#1420141#
16:10:00
3341
Faustine VILLAR-THIERY
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#8260808#
16:12:00
2729
Camille LATIL
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#2018801#
16:14:00
3302
Maé VADROT
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#2116175#
16:18:00
Top
D12
(29)
3837
Lucie GAUDION
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1841484#
12:00:00
3757
Elsa DUVERNEY
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420216#
12:02:00
4399
Romane SENCE
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#304175#
12:04:00
3943
Flavie JEANPIERRE
FRA
8809GE HVO
#1880913#
12:08:00
4061
Candice MACE
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#2061562#
12:10:00
3743
Astrid DUMAIL
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#2020827#
12:12:00
4148
Lola MOULIERE
FRA
0207HF VO
#1020714#
12:14:00
3603
Sarah CHOMAUD
FRA
3408OC AMSO34
#2005623#
12:16:00
4076
Yaëlle MALARD
FRA
0207HF VO
#1020723#
12:18:00
3426
Clémence BARRERE
FRA
8105OC BOA Albi
#2015568#
12:20:00
3881
Alice GUERINI
FRA
7719IF ERCO
#1508341#
12:22:00
4260
Heidi PLAGNOL
FRA
2605AR VSO
#7600220#
12:24:00
3635
Lou CORDOLIANI
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#363004#
12:26:00
3470
Ines BERTHOLOM
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#2098471#
12:28:00
3771
Malia ESPOSITO
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#1602184#
12:30:00
4487
Alona VANNIER
FRA
7703IF CSLG MELUN
#333363#
12:32:00
4149
Louise MOULIERE
FRA
0207HF VO
#1020715#
12:34:00
3594
Satine CHEVALIER
FRA
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
#8002051#
12:36:00
3472
Julia BERTRAND
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#2027053#
12:38:00
4110
Prune MASSON
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#349363#
12:40:00
3377
Dahlia ABDELAZIZ
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#256048#
12:42:00
3423
Charlotte BARRE
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2099797#
12:44:00
3889
Fiona GUILLOT
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1841435#
12:46:00
4249
Camille PINARD
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#1250821#
12:48:00
4530
Manon VILLEDIEU
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#7140313#
12:50:00
3988
Gaïa LAUVERGNE
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#8150606#
12:52:00
3927
Mélanie HUGUET
FRA
2605AR VSO
#31198#
12:54:00
4291
Célia PROST
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#8180206#
12:56:00
4477
Avril VADROT
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#2037285#
12:58:00
Top
RD12
(37)
4597
Isabelle SKOWRONEK
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#1210940#
14:50:00
2132
Alyzée BODY
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1730513#
14:52:00
2139
Lilou BOISSONNET
FRA
8809GE HVO
#222632#
14:54:00
2272
Cassiopée COLOMBE
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1270409#
14:56:00
3369
Mahaut ZANATTA
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2042784#
14:58:00
2941
Emma MULLER
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#1210950#
15:00:00
3168
Tonie SCHIMPF
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
#9590918#
15:02:00
2054
Charlotte BARRAL
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#1130336#
15:04:00
2440
Charlotte ENCARNACAO
FRA
2407NA POP
#8130606#
15:06:00
2088
Marie BELLENGIER
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620818#
15:08:00
2095
Maïleen BERNA
FRA
2517BF OTB
#0#
15:10:00
2384
Lea DIMPRE
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#227671#
15:12:00
2129
Lucie BOBIN
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#1210807#
15:14:00
2663
Jéromine JANOD
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#353311#
15:16:00
2410
Ambre DUFOUR
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#34240#
15:18:00
2467
Sasha FLANDRIN
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620854#
15:20:00
2287
Annette COUPAT
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#2260602#
15:22:00
2873
Estelle MAZAN
FRA
8104OC AOC
#1810432#
15:24:00
3086
Lise REBOULLET
FRA
4203AR OE42
#2109625#
15:26:00
3274
Claire TREMOULET
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#1000899#
15:28:00
3055
Clémentine PRADEAU
FRA
6307AR Balise 63
#228429#
15:30:00
3001
Servane PESCAYRE
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#240929#
15:32:00
3304
Chloe VALENTIN
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#2050028#
15:34:00
2827
Louann MALARDE
FRA
5604BR COL
#353410#
15:36:00
2248
Norah CLABAUX
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620830#
15:38:00
2378
Marie DEVIENNE
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#1590044#
15:40:00
3163
Camille SCARAVETTI
FRA
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
#1330880#
15:42:00
2597
Margot GRIMAULT
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#1860705#
15:44:00
2122
Mathilde BLOT
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#1001073#
15:46:00
2995
Liv PERRIN
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1230507#
15:48:00
2887
Pauline MEZRICH
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1841412#
15:50:00
2511
Atea GANDELIN
FRA
3914BF JSO
#8030506#
15:52:00
3222
Melie SUIRE
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2042787#
15:54:00
2056
Juliette BARRAL
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#1130337#
15:56:00
2685
Marine JUGIE
FRA
2407NA POP
#1425338#
15:58:00
2182
Maewenn BULLA
FRA
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
#2041188#
16:00:00
2029
Camille AUBIN-BOYER
FRA
2407NA POP
#1222225#
16:02:00
Top
D14
(34)
4117
Alice MERAT
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#34932#
12:00:00
4253
Siliza PINNA
FRA
3204OC CARTO 32
#1020904#
12:04:00
4388
Leila SCHIMPF
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
#8002808#
12:06:00
4079
Satyem MANREDJO
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#420607#
12:08:00
4337
Axelle ROCHE
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#7040712#
12:10:00
3843
Sarah GHIBAUDO
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1020704#
12:12:00
3861
Lou GONDCAILLE
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#2014957#
12:14:00
4124
Louna MEURET
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620806#
12:16:00
4039
Manon LEROY
FRA
2605AR VSO
#7707129#
12:18:00
3754
Emma DUQUESNE
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#2127941#
12:20:00
3547
Anaelle BUFFARD
FRA
3914BF JSO
#2390012#
12:22:00
4481
Laure VALENTIN
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#9002712#
12:24:00
3473
Ellyn BESSE
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1840459#
12:26:00
3583
Liv CHARBONNIER
FRA
4203AR OE42
#7000976#
12:28:00
4068
Flavie MAHALIN
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#7140311#
12:30:00
3748
Eloise DUPERON
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#2082465#
12:32:00
4552
Alyssia WYMER
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#9012305#
12:34:00
3620
Clara COLIN
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#1880745#
12:36:00
3716
Émilie DIEZ
FRA
3204OC CARTO 32
#7022004#
12:38:00
3835
Agathe GATINEAU
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2125084#
12:40:00
3783
Maïwenn FAUQUANT
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1130004#
12:42:00
3678
Annabelle DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1130750#
12:44:00
3513
Coline BOURGEOIS
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#228598#
12:46:00
4343
Capucine ROLIN
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620823#
12:48:00
3967
Maïlys LACABERATS
FRA
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
#1330857#
12:50:00
3903
Marion HARNIST
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#9040205#
12:52:00
4143
Coline MOUGEOT
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1603122#
12:54:00
4188
Lucile PANNIER
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1780798#
12:56:00
3520
Jade BOUSSIER
FRA
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
#2078572#
12:58:00
4219
Justine PELLISSIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420171#
13:00:00
3910
Eglantine HERGOTT
FRA
3914BF JSO
#1421686#
13:02:00
3752
Violette DUPUY
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#8002034#
13:04:00
4160
Lisa NIEDBALSKI
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#7140316#
13:06:00
4004
Margaux LECLERC
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#1880744#
13:08:00
Top
RD14
(62)
2987
Lise PELLISSIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#224422#
14:52:00
2939
Claudia MULAT
FRA
7309AR COCS
#2106310#
14:54:00
3264
Agathe TISSANDIER
FRA
2704NM COBS
#8181105#
14:56:00
3032
Gaïdig PODEUR
FRA
5604BR COL
#1560411#
14:58:00
2267
Lola COLLÉ
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2018932#
15:00:00
2569
Alix GOURGEOT
FRA
9105IF COLE
#34866#
15:02:00
2067
Stephanie BARTHELEMY
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#1880743#
15:04:00
3239
Elisa TASTET
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#334488#
15:06:00
2397
Maevane DRISS
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#1590608#
15:08:00
3157
Alice SAUREL
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7012604#
15:10:00
2971
Lou-Ann PARDOEN
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2018922#
15:12:00
2209
Chloé CHAGNON
FRA
2407NA POP
#2050007#
15:14:00
2604
Marine GUERAUD
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2043632#
15:16:00
3351
Aurèle VOUILLON
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#245439#
15:18:00
2552
Marie GILLET
BEL
0801GE OSCM
#228942#
15:20:00
2998
Romane PERRIN RABUSSEAU
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#35992#
15:22:00
3287
Célia TROSSAT
FRA
3914BF JSO
#2390004#
15:24:00
3309
Meije VALETTE
FRA
7309AR COCS
#2107878#
15:26:00
3283
Zoé TRIMBUR
FRA
7004BF V.H.S.O.
#2062436#
15:28:00
2973
Lilou PARIGOT
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#9022004#
15:30:00
3172
Elsa SCHNEIDER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511622#
15:32:00
2336
Anouk DELAGE
FRA
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
#2049683#
15:34:00
2792
Emilie LHOMME
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#245437#
15:36:00
2023
Lisa ARONDEAU
FRA
4203AR OE42
#2066333#
15:38:00
2504
Aurore GAILLARD
FRA
6307AR Balise 63
#33091#
15:40:00
2380
Margaux DEVILLE
FRA
5702GE CSAG METZ
#1837474#
15:42:00
2979
Lilie PECHSTEIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#40484#
15:44:00
2501
Coline FUMERY
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620838#
15:46:00
2671
Lucie JEANPIERRE
FRA
7004BF V.H.S.O.
#7004034#
15:48:00
2812
Lou MADRANGES
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#2130900#
15:50:00
2476
Manon FLORI
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420183#
15:52:00
2485
Lana FORGE
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2113807#
15:54:00
3187
Valentine SELLIER
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#8030505#
15:56:00
2066
Meline BARTHELEMY
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#1880742#
15:58:00
2656
Clarisse INAN
FRA
4203AR OE42
#2066331#
16:00:00
2875
Anne MENAGER
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#1001045#
16:02:00
2722
Mélanie LANQUETIN
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590064#
16:04:00
2524
Cassiane GAUDILLAT
FRA
2517BF OTB
#542517#
16:06:00
2459
Andrea FICHAUX
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620855#
16:08:00
2562
Mariette GIRAUD
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#1590611#
16:10:00
3063
Christelle PRUVOST
FRA
4403PL NAO
#0#
16:12:00
2052
Enola BARDINE
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004827#
16:14:00
2925
Leïla MORARD
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#35559#
16:16:00
2834
Virginie MARCHAL
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#31174#
16:18:00
2212
Eloane CHAMP
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#2087409#
16:20:00
2599
Elise GROSCOLAS
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#1112009#
16:22:00
2585
Delphine GRANIER
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1841401#
16:24:00
3166
Géraldine SCHIMPF
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
#2007828#
16:26:00
2077
Isabelle BAVOILLOT
FRA
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
#1330883#
16:28:00
3025
Julie PINEAU
FRA
5702GE CSAG METZ
#239614#
16:30:00
2165
Maëlle BOUTBAL
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1270402#
16:32:00
2355
Laurence DERAMBURE
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#1401209#
16:34:00
2806
Inatéa LOUBEYRE
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#7536006#
16:36:00
2893
Matéssia MILHOUD-PIERROIS
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2097692#
16:38:00
3002
Solenn PESCAYRE
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#0#
16:40:00
3105
Malorie RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND
FRA
7004BF V.H.S.O.
#7004028#
16:42:00
2609
Karine GUIGNARD
FRA
3408OC AMSO34
#363118#
16:44:00
2198
Laura CARU
FRA
6709GE SCBarr
#9454500#
16:46:00
2048
Lucie BARABANT
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1680456#
16:48:00
2759
Anne LECONTELLEC
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#420606#
16:50:00
2919
Louise MONNIER
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#337149#
16:52:00
4573
Emma ALBIN
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#304239#
16:54:00
Top
D16
(42)
3564
Elise CARPREAU
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#1354007#
12:01:00
4044
Clara LHOMME
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#245440#
12:03:00
3452
Earine BEDOUET
FRA
7716IF BALISE 77
#2026174#
12:05:00
3524
Enora BOUVIER
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#522630#
12:07:00
3652
Zoé CZERNIAK
FRA
6205HF O²
#402529#
12:09:00
3974
Margaux LANDRY
FRA
6203HF A.RO.62
#1620327#
12:11:00
3642
Liv COUPAT
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#1030476#
12:13:00
3864
Maélyne GOUJARD
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#227635#
12:15:00
4431
Anaëlle TALON
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#7005021#
12:17:00
3589
Lucile CHAUMONT
FRA
4403PL NAO
#1440108#
12:19:00
4261
Mahaut PLAGNOL
FRA
2605AR VSO
#7031020#
12:21:00
3644
Léane COURTOIS
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#7018144#
12:23:00
3824
Mathilde GALLIEZ
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590072#
12:25:00
4270
Axelle POIVERT
FRA
2407NA POP
#1020101#
12:27:00
3548
Léa BUFFARD
FRA
3914BF JSO
#2390011#
12:29:00
4067
Estelle MAHALIN
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#7140318#
12:31:00
3908
Maribelle HENKY
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#9001994#
12:33:00
4158
Yaé NICOLE DESMAU
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#1680611#
12:35:00
4181
Clarisse PAGGI
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#1210964#
12:37:00
4414
Manon SOULIE
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2074284#
12:39:00
4175
Romane OLIVIER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1396312#
12:41:00
3425
Mathilde BARRE
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2042790#
12:43:00
3987
Juliette LAUGIER
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1840485#
12:45:00
4507
Clémence VERCAUTEREN
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#1060001#
12:47:00
4071
Ilona MAILLARD
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1841446#
12:49:00
4521
Julie VIDEIRA
FRA
3914BF JSO
#8001002#
12:51:00
3888
Armelle GUILLOT
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1840449#
12:53:00
3939
Yona JACQUEMIN
FRA
4203AR OE42
#8200102#
12:55:00
3393
Marion ANDRIEUX
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1000998#
12:57:00
3901
Aurélie HARNIST
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#7041102#
12:59:00
4600
Diane BODY
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#2048361#
13:01:00
4523
Alix VILLAR
FRA
6701GE COSE
#9171003#
13:03:00
3849
Lucine GINTZBURGER
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#8200503#
13:05:00
3653
Mélanie DALIBARD
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#7680400#
13:07:00
3917
Ana HEURTAUX
FRA
1408NM VIK'AZIM
#9001025#
13:09:00
3638
Claire CORNAILLE
FRA
4010NA BONO
#1401021#
13:11:00
4073
Chloe MAIRE
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#2058026#
13:13:00
4489
Emie VANNIER
FRA
7703IF CSLG MELUN
#2048340#
13:15:00
4042
Romane LESQUER
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#7022611#
13:17:00
4161
Alina NIGGLI
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#1030822#
13:19:00
4146
Tifenn MOULET
FRA
2517BF OTB
#522517#
13:21:00
3982
Lucie LATASTE
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#7001951#
13:23:00
Top
RD16
(65)
3268
Nawel TORCHIO
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#2065828#
14:53:00
2089
Lise BELLET
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#1381047#
14:55:00
2856
Louna MASLIAH
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2074283#
14:57:00
2367
Anouck DESLANDES
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#2037276#
14:59:00
3173
Julie SCHNEIDER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511623#
15:01:00
2513
Heloise GANZER
FRA
3914BF JSO
#7001967#
15:03:00
2753
Gwendoline LECLAND
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#9031478#
15:05:00
3245
Clara TESSIER
FRA
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
#2041187#
15:07:00
2848
Cassandra MARTINET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004881#
15:09:00
3254
Julie THIZON
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#2112693#
15:11:00
3014
Céleste PIERRE
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#2018682#
15:13:00
2330
Laurence DEFRAIGNE
BEL
5907HF T.A.D.
#7002033#
15:15:00
2229
Leonie CHASSELIN
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2121265#
15:17:00
3158
Lucie SAUREL
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2074287#
15:19:00
2858
Lizon MASSON
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#349366#
15:21:00
3288
Emma TROSSAT
FRA
3914BF JSO
#2390005#
15:23:00
3151
Mégane RUFFIOT
FRA
3809AR USSE CO
#339961#
15:25:00
3121
Heïdi ROCHE
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#9110667#
15:27:00
2743
Laure LE DU PULIDO
FRA
4010NA BONO
#34566#
15:29:00
2728
Marielle LATHUILIERE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2086932#
15:31:00
3128
Agathe ROLIN
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620828#
15:33:00
2268
Lou COLLÉ
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#8030902#
15:35:00
2138
Lea BOISSONNET
FRA
8809GE HVO
#246243#
15:37:00
2213
Florine CHAMP
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#2087408#
15:39:00
3182
Justine SEGUIN
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2121264#
15:41:00
2148
Anais BORNARD
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#2048362#
15:43:00
2174
Zélie BRUGE
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7052604#
15:45:00
2541
Lisa GENSOUS
FRA
4010NA BONO
#34637#
15:47:00
2509
Léane GALLET
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590065#
15:49:00
2633
Camille HERGOTT
FRA
3914BF JSO
#1428645#
15:51:00
2863
Margot MAUCHANT
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2048317#
15:53:00
3326
Marie VERDIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420169#
15:55:00
2304
Maëlle CROS
FRA
2605AR VSO
#239536#
15:57:00
2104
Gwenola BERTIN
FRA
3705CE COTS
#1600522#
15:59:00
2277
Aline CORBIN
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#2015911#
16:01:00
3270
Loïs TOULIER ANCIAN
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#8191918#
16:03:00
2176
Emeline BUCAMP
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#2014965#
16:05:00
2241
Melle CHIFFLET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2018919#
16:07:00
3259
Lorraine THOMASSIN
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#2025719#
16:09:00
2574
Celia GOUY
FRA
7309AR COCS
#2107872#
16:11:00
3003
Maeline PESSE-GIROD
FRA
3914BF JSO
#2062646#
16:13:00
2555
Coline GIMENO
FRA
8104OC AOC
#1810426#
16:15:00
2854
Zoé MARTY
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#239670#
16:17:00
2814
Zoé MAGAT
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#1380102#
16:19:00
2046
Mathilde BALESTRAT
FRA
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
#2049680#
16:21:00
3113
Chloé ROBERT
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511627#
16:23:00
2639
Manon HERVE
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#2130898#
16:25:00
3300
Candice VADROT
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#2027326#
16:27:00
3027
Léa PINEAU
FRA
5702GE CSAG METZ
#9570299#
16:29:00
2879
Isabelle MERAT
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#7100902#
16:31:00
2946
Mathilde NAIGEON
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1270417#
16:33:00
2490
Lysa FRANCOIS
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#408259#
16:35:00
3249
Sophie THERY
FRA
6203HF A.RO.62
#1620303#
16:37:00
2725
Anouk LAROCHE
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#9007009#
16:39:00
2235
Julie CHAUMES
FRA
2605AR VSO
#304531#
16:41:00
2582
Camille GRANGE
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2113809#
16:43:00
3037
Céline POIROT
FRA
8809GE HVO
#1880914#
16:45:00
2570
Amélie GOURGEOT
FRA
9105IF COLE
#34867#
16:47:00
3263
Ines TISON
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#2061563#
16:49:00
2704
Luisa LABORDE
FRA
4010NA BONO
#34644#
16:51:00
2418
Margot DUPIN
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1270416#
16:53:00
2540
Chloe GENSOUS
FRA
4010NA BONO
#1401020#
16:55:00
2315
Pauline DARBON
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1270404#
16:57:00
2898
Lucy MINO-VERCELLIO
FRA
2605AR VSO
#7030622#
16:59:00
4583
Rose Lou DUPUY
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#2015570#
17:01:00
Top
D18
(37)
3838
Eloïse GAUTHIER
FRA
2605AR VSO
#31923#
13:20:00
3525
Noan BOUVIER
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#350971#
13:22:00
3523
Cléa BOUVET
FRA
2605AR VSO
#239550#
13:24:00
3619
Anais COLIN
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#7200391#
13:26:00
4326
Morgane RICHARD
FRA
7205PL LMA 72
#2102255#
13:28:00
4550
Amandine WU
FRA
7808IF ASMB-CO
#253876#
13:30:00
4412
Charlotte SOLTYSIAK
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#1590040#
13:32:00
4201
Lallie PASTUREL
FRA
4705NA N.O.R.D.
#2060677#
13:34:00
4408
Corinne SMITH
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7122604#
13:36:00
3742
Coralie DULONG
FRA
4705NA N.O.R.D.
#2060664#
13:38:00
4139
Klara MORET
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590765#
13:40:00
3829
Léa GANZER
FRA
3914BF JSO
#8230701#
13:42:00
3458
Clémentine BELLET
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#2037278#
13:44:00
4233
Félicie PERUS
FRA
1408NM VIK'AZIM
#7148010#
13:46:00
3976
Camille LAPERGUE
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#2065834#
13:48:00
3685
Zoé DELTOMBE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590780#
13:50:00
4007
Lisa LECONTELLEC
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#7006007#
13:52:00
4377
Jade SANCHEZ
FRA
2704NM COBS
#9050501#
13:54:00
4217
Juliette PELLETIER
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1210516#
13:56:00
4154
Rozenn MOYON
FRA
7109BF Givry SO
#1710901#
13:58:00
3384
Sandie ALARY
FRA
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
#1330879#
14:00:00
4094
Jordane MARSOT
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#2054325#
14:02:00
3728
Ludivine DOUSSET
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#1401280#
14:04:00
4331
Marion RIOLLET
FRA
5302PL O53
#34212#
14:06:00
4053
Clara LOGEAIS
FRA
8203OC SCOR
#7820306#
14:08:00
4513
Apolline VEROVE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590026#
14:10:00
4098
Manon MARTINIEN
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1210529#
14:12:00
4345
Camille ROLLER
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1840406#
14:14:00
4074
Manon MAIRE
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#2058027#
14:16:00
4163
Natalja NIGGLI
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#880011#
14:18:00
3724
Léane DOTT
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#8400768#
14:20:00
4204
Lilou PAULY
FRA
1705NA CMO
#7002001#
14:22:00
3568
Amandine CAVARROC
FRA
1106OC COORE MJC
#9002020#
14:24:00
4449
Fanny THONIER
FRA
7807IF GO78
#7807296#
14:26:00
4462
Perrine TOUSSAINT
FRA
7703IF CSLG MELUN
#8002045#
14:28:00
3577
Hélène CHAMPIGNY
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#9000983#
14:30:00
3556
Cécile CALANDRY
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1107404#
14:32:00
Top
RD18
(37)
4589
Louise GARILLON-DUCLA
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#1019024#
16:14:00
3181
Hanna SEGUIN
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#7010616#
16:15:00
3276
Jeanne TREMOULET
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#7001946#
16:16:00
2803
Lina LORCET
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1680448#
16:17:00
2748
Chloé LE TOUZIC
FRA
5604BR COL
#2125306#
16:18:00
2882
Ines MEUNIER
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#9130900#
16:19:00
2508
Nina GAILLARD
FRA
1601NA COF
#2018795#
16:20:00
2323
Marie DE SOUSA CORREIA
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2125091#
16:21:00
2322
Emilie DE MARCHI
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#2018774#
16:22:00
2735
Ilona LAVALLEE
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#2014955#
16:23:00
3244
Alice TERROIR
FRA
6205HF O²
#1620527#
16:24:00
3317
Charlotte VAUTIER
FRA
7604NM ALBEOrientation
#7760401#
16:25:00
3306
Emma VALENTIN
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#2018772#
16:26:00
2662
Margot JACQUET
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#2066347#
16:27:00
3169
Elodie SCHMIDT
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1680491#
16:28:00
2534
Zoé GAUTHIER
FRA
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
#2049671#
16:29:00
2719
Pauline LANDRY
FRA
6203HF A.RO.62
#1620302#
16:30:00
3196
Marine SILLIEN
BEL
2517BF OTB
#8230100#
16:31:00
2279
Mariane CORBIN
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#2015912#
16:32:00
2016
Léane ANGLADE
FRA
5604BR COL
#1061510#
16:33:00
2365
Valentine DESCOURVIERES
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#1664202#
16:34:00
2335
Montaine DEILHES
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#1001061#
16:35:00
2454
Clémence FAGOT
FRA
6205HF O²
#1620530#
16:36:00
2369
Maeva DESMOULIN
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#1979000#
16:37:00
2902
Emeline MOINE
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#7005012#
16:38:00
3010
Mathilde PEUVOT
FRA
2704NM COBS
#7270410#
16:39:00
2606
Anaïs GUERY
FRA
4705NA N.O.R.D.
#2033706#
16:40:00
2891
Juliette MILHAUD
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420218#
16:41:00
2843
Margaux MARECHAL
FRA
6205HF O²
#1620539#
16:42:00
3004
Maeva PESSE-GIROD
FRA
3914BF JSO
#2062647#
16:43:00
2494
Raphaëlle FREMONT
FRA
2704NM COBS
#2018677#
16:44:00
2700
Chloé KUENTZ
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#1680615#
16:45:00
3155
Aude SANDEVOIR
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#344860#
16:46:00
2437
Estelle ELIAS
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#2037265#
16:47:00
3336
Margo VIDEIRA
FRA
3914BF JSO
#8010013#
16:48:00
2962
Oranne PAIMPARE
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1600519#
16:49:00
4581
Marine DELCAMBRE
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#2005646#
16:50:00
Top
D20E
(27)
4427
Laurine TABART
FRA
5609BR COPV
#2052584#
13:00:00
3873
Capucine GROSJEAN
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#2009372#
13:02:00
3774
Solene ESTIVAL
FRA
7709IF USM/CO
#9100998#
13:04:00
3804
Anais FLORI
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#7420104#
13:06:00
4486
Elise VANEL
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#2058028#
13:08:00
3790
Nathalie FEIGNIER
FRA
9105IF COLE
#2015878#
13:10:00
3885
Jenny GUILBAUD
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#1390584#
13:12:00
3955
Ambre KERAM
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#9002017#
13:14:00
3694
Marine DENOUAL
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#8110800#
13:16:00
3739
Loane DUDOUT
FRA
2704NM COBS
#9992704#
13:18:00
3545
Maëlle BRUGNON
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#7000952#
13:20:00
3729
Mathilde DOUSSET
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#1401279#
13:22:00
3709
Constance DEVILLERS
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#2018679#
13:24:00
3964
Maria LABARRE
FRA
6205HF O²
#1620519#
13:26:00
3498
Marie BOLZER
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#1161298#
13:28:00
3414
Elsa AUDEFROY
FRA
7703IF CSLG MELUN
#1001973#
13:30:00
3588
Eloïse CHATELAIN
FRA
2517BF OTB
#8232517#
13:32:00
3738
Marine DUDOIGNON
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#1251173#
13:34:00
3503
Lise BONORA
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#9000990#
13:36:00
4029
Lou LENOBLE
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620866#
13:38:00
4569
Tereza SMELIKOVA
SVK
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#9101680#
13:40:00
4369
Lucie RUDKIEWICZ
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#8270100#
13:42:00
4527
Zoe VILLAR
FRA
6701GE COSE
#9670100#
13:44:00
3737
Chloé DUDOIGNON
FRA
2605AR VSO
#1262729#
13:46:00
3436
Juliette BASSET
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#1396447#
13:48:00
4183
Alina PALCAU
FRA
7404AR ASO
#8421992#
13:50:00
3900
Florence HANAUER
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#9000961#
13:52:00
Top
RD20E
(18)
2982
Céline PEKER
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#304348#
15:58:00
3350
Marine VORWERK
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420174#
16:00:00
2442
Lilou ERB
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1680449#
16:02:00
2795
Jeanne LOGE
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#355227#
16:04:00
2952
Léonie NICOLLE
FRA
1408NM VIK'AZIM
#7148002#
16:06:00
2163
Aline BOUSSER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#240302#
16:08:00
2821
Solène MAILLARD
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#1060007#
16:10:00
3262
Lison TINGUELY--HEZARD
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1210538#
16:12:00
2253
Louise CLAUDEPIERRE
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1680432#
16:14:00
3186
Orlane SELLIER
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590085#
16:16:00
3278
Sarah TREMOULET
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#1916008#
16:18:00
3215
Marine SUARNET
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7042604#
16:20:00
2668
Emilie JAULIN
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2043633#
16:22:00
2661
Lise JACQUET
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#2032976#
16:24:00
3074
Mia RAICHON
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1840419#
16:26:00
2702
Léonie LABIT
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590036#
16:28:00
2344
Joanna DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1660658#
16:30:00
2331
Sandrine DEFRAIGNE
BEL
5907HF T.A.D.
#8655043#
16:32:00
Top
D21E
(32)
1800
Marion POURRE
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#9942508#
12:00:00
1801
Laura ADAM
FRA
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
#1330892#
12:02:00
1802
Rachel VERCASSON
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7882604#
12:04:00
1803
Juliette PECQUEUR
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511626#
12:06:00
1804
Emma BONHOMME
FRA
4403PL NAO
#7930627#
12:08:00
1805
Patricia SOUVAIS
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#1880760#
12:10:00
1806
Clidane HUMEAU
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#2069856#
12:12:00
1807
Marie TOUTAIN
FRA
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
#1330886#
12:14:00
1808
Emilie POGU
FRA
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
#2008708#
12:16:00
1809
Sandra BESTEL
FRA
9105IF COLE
#9417435#
12:18:00
1810
Alixia DEMICHELIS
FRA
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
#7170614#
12:20:00
1811
Claire RUAUD
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#9071113#
12:22:00
1812
Lea RAYMONDAUD
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#1000077#
12:24:00
1813
Léa NEUILLY
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#8010014#
12:26:00
1814
Noémie BEAUVISAGE
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1057301#
12:28:00
1815
Marion GUINOT
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#8001996#
12:30:00
1816
Pascaline COLAS
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#7112027#
12:32:00
1817
Lise CONIEL
FRA
5604BR COL
#9000971#
12:34:00
1818
Pauline ELIAS
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1130708#
12:36:00
1819
Magalie CORDEIRO MENDES
POR
6008HF NOYON CO
#7916008#
12:38:00
1850
Florence JACOB
FRA
3408OC AMSO34
#1030103#
12:40:00
1821
Leslie MERCIER
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#9178787#
12:44:00
1822
Coline LUTHRINGER
FRA
8809GE HVO
#1348809#
12:46:00
1823
Julie ROULLEAUX
FRA
9105IF COLE
#1996045#
12:48:00
1824
Aurélie CHASLES
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#9905099#
12:50:00
1825
Loreline FOL
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#1404075#
12:52:00
1826
Perrine OBSTETAR
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#501482#
12:54:00
1827
Héloïse CAVALIER
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#1396429#
12:56:00
1828
Camilla DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1660661#
12:58:00
1829
Emilie BACKSCHEIDER
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#1396357#
13:00:00
1830
Fanny ROCHE
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#8625776#
13:02:00
1831
Chloé HABERKORN
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#9011296#
13:04:00
Top
RD21E
(71)
3464
Elodie BERNA
FRA
2517BF OTB
#0#
14:52:00
4391
Pia SCHOFFER
FRA
7309AR COCS
#2005297#
14:54:00
4397
Emilie SEGUINOT
FRA
9211IF DSA
#1080106#
14:56:00
3421
Gaëlle BARLET
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#7207666#
14:58:00
3396
Lucile ANGLADE
FRA
5604BR COL
#1997315#
15:00:00
4479
Pauline VADUREL
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590730#
15:02:00
3480
Julia BIHEL
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1256013#
15:04:00
3905
Manon HAUDIQUET
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1117404#
15:06:00
4437
Karolina TEPLA
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#8656708#
15:08:00
3723
Capucine DOOSE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590030#
15:10:00
4300
Chloé QUILLOT
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#1396403#
15:12:00
4043
Amandine LESUEUR
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1008578#
15:14:00
4089
Oriane MARCON
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#1192075#
15:16:00
3852
Melissa GIRARD
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590733#
15:18:00
3412
Aurélie AUBRY
FRA
3408OC AMSO34
#2082880#
15:20:00
4072
Camille MAIRE
FRA
2605AR VSO
#1880732#
15:22:00
3749
Noémie DUPLESSIS
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1008576#
15:24:00
4138
Eugenie MOREL
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#1226942#
15:26:00
3975
Céline LANQUETIN
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590062#
15:28:00
4075
Elsa MAKOVICKA
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#34189#
15:30:00
3740
Malaurine DUDOUT
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#772704#
15:32:00
3690
Maÿlis DENAIX
FRA
7309AR COCS
#8623026#
15:34:00
4002
Orianne LEBRUN
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#353320#
15:36:00
4334
Anne-Laure RIVIERE
FRA
7004BF V.H.S.O.
#35215#
15:38:00
4096
Myriam MARTINEZ
FRA
4010NA BONO
#34568#
15:40:00
3799
Faustine FLAMENT
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#8001963#
15:42:00
4332
Aude RIPAUD
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#1050046#
15:44:00
3876
Anaïs GUELENNOC
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#1247069#
15:46:00
3430
Emilie BARRIN
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#8122705#
15:48:00
4350
Mathilde RORA BONNEAU
FRA
7719IF ERCO
#1508208#
15:50:00
3814
Charlène FRAYSSE
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#1690902#
15:52:00
3648
Juliette CRETE
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#1602188#
15:54:00
4351
Anaïs ROUBOT
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#2037288#
15:56:00
4275
Perrine PONTHENIER
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#1381051#
15:58:00
3582
Maelle CHAPILLON
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#205574#
16:00:00
3784
Aurélie FAURE
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#1520104#
16:02:00
4356
Emilie ROULLAND
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#7140323#
16:04:00
4546
Candice WILD
FRA
2704NM COBS
#2018688#
16:06:00
4421
Raphaëlle SUARD
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1077831#
16:08:00
3647
Camille CRETE
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#1602185#
16:10:00
4557
Danni ZHEN
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#31394#
16:12:00
3488
Marie BLUM
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511608#
16:14:00
3890
Elodie GUINDET
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#1988205#
16:16:00
4429
Florine TAILLEUR
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2112637#
16:18:00
3952
Apolline KACZMAREK
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590742#
16:20:00
4125
Morgane MEYERBER
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#7890799#
16:22:00
3732
Anne-Lise DUBOIS
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1067404#
16:24:00
4549
Line WOTQUENNE
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#34386#
16:26:00
3684
Marie DELPECH
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#2017721#
16:28:00
3494
Mathilde BODY
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1730511#
16:30:00
3515
Mathilde BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE
FRA
2517BF OTB
#7232517#
16:32:00
3383
Lucie ALAFORT
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#8191295#
16:34:00
3798
Celine FINAS
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590732#
16:36:00
4467
Audrey TRAISNEL
FRA
3705CE COTS
#433345#
16:38:00
3925
Nicole HUEBER
FRA
7309AR COCS
#1396324#
16:40:00
3722
Elodie DONET
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#2049143#
16:42:00
3831
Hana GARDE
FRA
4203AR OE42
#9840305#
16:44:00
4135
Marion MONJAUZE
FRA
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
#1831105#
16:46:00
3605
Aurore CHOMETTE
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#349346#
16:48:00
4559
Martina ZURCHER
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1304288#
16:50:00
3434
Fiona BASSET
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#31125#
16:52:00
3872
Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOIS
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1000955#
16:54:00
3845
Célia GIGOUT
FRA
2517BF OTB
#887368#
16:56:00
3586
Elodie CHASSOT
FRA
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
#1780630#
16:58:00
4225
Emilie PERRIER
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#1396492#
17:00:00
4499
Margaux VASSY
FRA
4203AR OE42
#2101245#
17:04:00
4358
Noemie ROULLEAUX
FRA
9105IF COLE
#1355175#
17:06:00
3756
Laura DURST
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#8630380#
17:08:00
3753
Audrey DUQUENNE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590007#
17:10:00
3819
Ambre GAILLARD
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#34654#
17:12:00
4021
Cecilia LEMAIRE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#9001954#
17:14:00
Top
WD21E
(21)
1834
Celine VERCAEMERE
FRA
9509IF FUN EVENTS
#8180168#
13:08:00
1836
Helise FONTAINE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590710#
13:10:00
1835
Margaux HUMMEL-AZAIS
FRA
2517BF OTB
#7102517#
13:12:00
1820
Mélanie LEPOUTRE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1880900#
13:14:00
1837
Estelle BOUCHAN
FRA
2517BF OTB
#7142517#
13:16:00
1838
Roxane FLORENT
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590024#
13:18:00
1839
Lou DENAIX
FRA
7309AR COCS
#8080295#
13:20:00
1840
Diane HUEBER
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#7003210#
13:22:00
1841
Charlotte BOUCHET
FRA
7309AR COCS
#860600#
13:24:00
1851
Margot RANOUX
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#7030416#
13:26:00
1842
Capucine VERCELLOTTI
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#7702517#
13:28:00
1844
Fanny TILKIN
BEL
10101ET COLiege
#2015898#
13:30:00
1843
Rahela BRUNNER
SUI
2517BF OTB
#7200900#
13:32:00
1845
Cécile FOLTZER
FRA
2517BF OTB
#8102517#
13:34:00
1846
Delphine POIROT
FRA
8809GE HVO
#9880701#
13:36:00
1847
Léa VERCELLOTTI
FRA
2517BF OTB
#7802517#
13:38:00
1848
Maëlle BEAUVIR
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#9001032#
13:40:00
1849
Eva JURENIKOVA
CZE
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#995854#
13:42:00
1853
Anna SERRALLONGA
ESP
5116GE ASO Sillery
#8644889#
13:44:00
1832
Amélie CHATAING
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#860508#
13:46:00
1852
Isia BASSET
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#8640390#
13:48:00
Top
D35
(29)
4538
Marie VUILLEMARD
FRA
8812GE O'ZONE 88
#805032#
12:00:00
3505
Soizic BORGAT
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#7140312#
12:02:00
3400
Sophie ANTOINE-DELAUME
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#7123457#
12:04:00
4473
Julie TUMELIN
FRA
5604BR COL
#2800195#
12:06:00
3810
Charlotte FORESTIER
FRA
2517BF OTB
#592517#
12:08:00
3446
Valerie BAZAUD
FRA
7309AR COCS
#1060883#
12:10:00
3959
Helene KROL
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1600632#
12:12:00
3935
Aurelie IZARD
FRA
8105OC BOA Albi
#7100182#
12:14:00
4536
Noémie VOUILLON
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1210506#
12:16:00
3957
Aurélie KIRILOV
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#1600585#
12:18:00
3980
Emmanuelle LASOUCHE
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#34043#
12:20:00
4128
Anne-Lise MICHAUD
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#7420402#
12:22:00
4455
Madeleine TIRBOIS
FRA
7719IF ERCO
#999799#
12:24:00
3427
Nathalie BARRERE
FRA
8105OC BOA Albi
#2015557#
12:26:00
3666
Gwladys DECARPIGNY
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590076#
12:28:00
4082
Audrey MARCHAND
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#9801028#
12:30:00
4422
Amandine SUIRE
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2043631#
12:32:00
3538
Carine BRETHES
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#1780746#
12:34:00
4193
Aurelia PARIS
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#1603231#
12:36:00
4252
Charlotte PINGUET
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#1140126#
12:38:00
4057
Eloise LOUVET
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#7770783#
12:40:00
3626
Marie COMPAGNON
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2027013#
12:42:00
4118
Agnès MERCIER
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590759#
12:44:00
4107
Sophie MASSIAS
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#2005651#
12:46:00
3926
Elisabeth HUGUET
FRA
2605AR VSO
#304528#
12:48:00
3641
Elisabeth COUPAT
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#1021172#
12:50:00
3660
Aurélie DARMAILLACQ
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#1401201#
12:52:00
4567
Carole RINTJEMA
FRA
7719IF ERCO
#1017719#
12:54:00
4562
Céline DODIN
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#790226#
12:56:00
Top
RD35
(32)
4016
Sandra LEFUMAT
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#2038841#
14:52:00
4315
Elise REICH
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1891979#
14:54:00
4496
Noémie VARIOT
FRA
7720IF TOM MEAUX
#1772002#
14:56:00
3936
Aurélie JACOB
FRA
7807IF GO78
#8630383#
14:58:00
3717
Aurelie DIMPRE
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#1590602#
15:00:00
3894
Jeanne GUIOT
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#31645#
15:02:00
3758
Anne Laure ECHILLEY
FRA
7004BF V.H.S.O.
#7004027#
15:04:00
4234
Mary PETER
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#1401206#
15:06:00
3633
Céline CORDIER
FRA
5702GE CSAG METZ
#36453#
15:08:00
4419
Aude STIRNEMANN-RELOT
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#208179#
15:10:00
4353
Clémence ROUGEAUX
FRA
7720IF TOM MEAUX
#7890123#
15:12:00
3865
Gaelle GOUVERNAYRE
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#1381028#
15:14:00
4227
Celine PERRIN
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420167#
15:16:00
4468
Magali TREBUCQ
FRA
8105OC BOA Albi
#340576#
15:18:00
4381
Marta SANCHEZ BRUNS
ESP
4705NA N.O.R.D.
#8650840#
15:20:00
4453
Estelle TINCHANT
FRA
2517BF OTB
#7112517#
15:22:00
3706
Stéphanie DEVILLE
FRA
5702GE CSAG METZ
#1415949#
15:24:00
4472
Sophie TRUFFAUT
FRA
2704NM COBS
#7603272#
15:26:00
3949
Laetitia JUGIE
FRA
2407NA POP
#1240619#
15:28:00
4032
Ophelie LEPERQUE
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620804#
15:30:00
4529
Florence VILLEDIEU
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#7140329#
15:32:00
3874
Marlène GROSPERRIN
FRA
3914BF JSO
#8151180#
15:34:00
4244
Elodie PIERRE
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1399055#
15:36:00
4168
Lucie OBSTETAR
FRA
8812GE O'ZONE 88
#1881210#
15:38:00
3721
Florence DOMBROVSKY
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#7777974#
15:40:00
4014
Céline LEFEVRE
FRA
7720IF TOM MEAUX
#2073512#
15:42:00
4385
Muriel SCHAEGIS
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1680431#
15:44:00
3906
Cécilia HAYER
FRA
6709GE SCBarr
#1070987#
15:46:00
4137
Coralie MOREAU
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#1420142#
15:48:00
4196
Valérie PARIZOTTO
FRA
4705NA N.O.R.D.
#2018745#
15:50:00
3854
Marion GIRAUD
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#31434#
15:52:00
4602
Marion WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
8311PZ POLES
#1831123#
15:54:00
Top
D40
(38)
3699
Celine DESRUMAUX
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#1600584#
12:00:00
4451
Anne THOURET
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1030874#
12:02:00
3602
Marlène CHIFFLET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004803#
12:04:00
4025
Anne-Claire LEMERCIER
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#1395365#
12:06:00
4493
Valerie VANNIER
FRA
7703IF CSLG MELUN
#1770311#
12:08:00
3527
Severine BOVERO
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420173#
12:10:00
4250
Magalie PINARD
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#1250824#
12:12:00
4360
Josiane ROUSSIER
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#1077822#
12:16:00
4218
Elisabeth PELLISSIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420187#
12:18:00
4389
Céline SCHNEIDER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1396329#
12:20:00
4179
Karine OUVRARD
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1840423#
12:22:00
4205
Marianne PAULY
FRA
1705NA CMO
#9171719#
12:24:00
4404
Anne-Sophie SEVIN
FRA
7205PL LMA 72
#2011021#
12:26:00
3549
Sylvie BUFFARD
FRA
3914BF JSO
#8270374#
12:28:00
4480
Emmanuelle VALENTIN
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#9110374#
12:30:00
3600
Séverine CHICHERY
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#424117#
12:32:00
4333
Emeline RISBEC
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#408108#
12:34:00
4165
Sandrine NOBLE
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#340573#
12:36:00
4015
Magali LEFEVRE
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1770423#
12:38:00
3471
Morgane BERTHOLOM
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#9110377#
12:40:00
4192
Virginie PARIGOT
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#1145145#
12:42:00
4151
M-Helene MOULIERE
FRA
0207HF VO
#9020731#
12:44:00
3785
Chrystelle FAUVET
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#1602187#
12:46:00
3616
Carole COINTEAU
FRA
2517BF OTB
#7122517#
12:48:00
4258
Fabienne PLAGNOL
FRA
2605AR VSO
#7130877#
12:50:00
3539
Axelle BRIERE
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1600520#
12:52:00
3700
Marie DESRUMAUX
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#8170577#
12:54:00
3701
Aurélie DESSAILLY
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
#9590911#
12:56:00
4368
Helene RUAUD
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#1144144#
12:58:00
4403
Laurence SERRES
FRA
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
#1330807#
13:00:00
3934
Adeline IMBERT
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#1080277#
13:02:00
4320
Alexandra RETION
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#9170777#
13:04:00
4545
Myriam WERKOFF
FRA
7703IF CSLG MELUN
#1770322#
13:06:00
4370
Celine RUIZ
FRA
8105OC BOA Albi
#1396412#
13:08:00
4147
Camille MOULIERE
FRA
0207HF VO
#9020723#
13:10:00
4568
Delphine RODRIGUEZ
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#8060274#
13:12:00
4561
Laure COUPAT
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#9030476#
13:14:00
3422
Anne BARRAL
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#1396649#
13:16:00
Top
RD40
(80)
3552
Karine BURDUCHE
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#7780526#
14:52:00
4344
Charlotte ROLIN
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620845#
14:53:00
3442
Sandrine BAUD
FRA
6203HF A.RO.62
#1620301#
14:54:00
3759
Celine EININGER
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#2128055#
14:55:00
3817
Fabienne FRIGGERI
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1842416#
14:56:00
3828
Delphine GANZER
FRA
3914BF JSO
#8010023#
14:57:00
3766
Sabine ENCARNACAO
FRA
2407NA POP
#1160875#
14:58:00
4174
Béatrice OLIVIER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511635#
14:59:00
4126
Nathalie MEZRICH
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1841416#
15:00:00
3986
Magali LAUDE
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620846#
15:01:00
3668
Cécile DEGAND
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#7000958#
15:02:00
3912
Sandrine HERGOTT
FRA
3914BF JSO
#1080676#
15:03:00
4093
Sabine MARQUES
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#8001977#
15:04:00
3595
Angélique CHEVREUX
FRA
7109BF Givry SO
#1710976#
15:05:00
3409
Sandrine ASTOUL
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#229168#
15:06:00
3453
Laetitia BEDOUET
FRA
7716IF BALISE 77
#2026173#
15:07:00
3938
Marina JACQUEMART
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
#2007829#
15:08:00
3533
Sophie BRASSART
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#701006#
15:09:00
3529
Christelle BOYER
FRA
2407NA POP
#9001061#
15:10:00
3704
Virginie DEVIENNE
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#1590048#
15:11:00
4120
Stéphanie MERCIER
FRA
5604BR COL
#7101975#
15:12:00
4020
Elisabeth LEHUP
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#7200110#
15:13:00
4208
Alice PECHSTEIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#2054322#
15:14:00
4048
Annabelle LIEGEOIS
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#49126#
15:15:00
4471
Valérie TROSSAT
FRA
3914BF JSO
#2390009#
15:16:00
3947
Bénédicte JOLLY
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#1204176#
15:17:00
3487
Karine BLOT
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#2300905#
15:18:00
3467
Laurence BERNAUER
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1680407#
15:19:00
3404
Fabienne ARONDEAU
FRA
4203AR OE42
#2066332#
15:20:00
4087
Aline MARCK
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#1396448#
15:21:00
3853
Carine GIRARDOT
FRA
7004BF V.H.S.O.
#7004025#
15:22:00
4005
Camille LECLERE
FRA
7604NM ALBEOrientation
#2005204#
15:23:00
3622
Céline COLLETTE
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#1460122#
15:24:00
3543
Isabelle BROUSSE
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#1396348#
15:25:00
4372
Lydie SAFFY
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#2027619#
15:26:00
4392
Coralie SCHOULLER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#1570338#
15:27:00
3769
Céline ESCOURROU
FRA
1106OC COORE MJC
#1001098#
15:28:00
3551
Virginie BULLA
FRA
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
#7001403#
15:29:00
4070
Rose Marie MAIGRE
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#7000991#
15:30:00
4200
Laurence PASTEUR
FRA
3914BF JSO
#2062645#
15:31:00
3664
Emmanuelle DEBARD
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1001030#
15:32:00
3937
Claire JACOTOT
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#334466#
15:33:00
3536
Anne-Sophie BRAY
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#245326#
15:34:00
4398
Marie-Pierre SENCE
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#240563#
15:35:00
3671
Caroline DELAGE
FRA
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
#2036865#
15:36:00
4482
Melissa VALETTE
FRA
7309AR COCS
#408136#
15:37:00
4325
Marianne RICHARD
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#1000963#
15:38:00
3847
Céline GINER
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1974016#
15:39:00
4378
Marlene SANCHEZ
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620810#
15:40:00
4162
Daria NIGGLI
SUI
3913BF O'JURA
#1390000#
15:41:00
3522
Léna BOUTINET
FRA
1601NA COF
#2018784#
15:42:00
4114
Celine MAZAN
FRA
8104OC AOC
#1810409#
15:43:00
4062
Héléne MADRANGES
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#1331828#
15:44:00
3482
Chrisitine BLACHON
FRA
7309AR COCS
#2107879#
15:45:00
4066
Armelle MAGAT-SAUNIER
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#1777705#
15:46:00
3651
Fanny CROUZET
FRA
3914BF JSO
#2390007#
15:47:00
3960
Laura KUCINSKA
LAT
9502IF ACBeauchamp
#1406535#
15:48:00
3424
Christine BARRE
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2099796#
15:49:00
4046
Marie LHOMME
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#245447#
15:50:00
4373
Sindy SAGGIORATO
BEL
6804GE COColmar
#245790#
15:51:00
3592
Caroline CHEVALIER
FRA
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
#7001978#
15:52:00
3639
Céline COSSU
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#1210801#
15:53:00
4040
Céline LESAGE
FRA
7604NM ALBEOrientation
#7760403#
15:54:00
3966
Genevieve LABORDE
FRA
4010NA BONO
#1401019#
15:55:00
4347
Stéphanie ROQUES
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7050874#
15:56:00
4485
Anne VAN DER EECKEN
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#209323#
15:57:00
3516
Charlotte BOURHIS
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#1130333#
15:58:00
3920
Laurence HRYCKO
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#1602179#
15:59:00
3581
Aurelie CHAPILLON
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#886231#
16:00:00
4298
Nathalie QUEMENER
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#1284007#
16:01:00
3985
Déborah LATIL
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#1130345#
16:02:00
3909
Céline HERAULT
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#7461369#
16:03:00
3428
Marie BARRIERE
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#2065832#
16:04:00
3779
Julie FAIVRE
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#1140575#
16:05:00
4038
Céline LEROY
FRA
2605AR VSO
#7904410#
16:06:00
4417
Virginie STEIN
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#205549#
16:07:00
3676
Patricia DELCUSE
FRA
6205HF O²
#1620510#
16:08:00
3902
Juliette HARNIST
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#2033761#
16:09:00
4273
Stéphanie POIVERT
FRA
2407NA POP
#1140775#
16:10:00
4457
Audrey TISSANDIER
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1009631#
16:11:00
Top
D45
(32)
4520
Christelle VIDEIRA
FRA
3914BF JSO
#7021103#
13:00:00
3609
Caroline CLERC
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#8625778#
13:02:00
4508
M-Claude VERCAUTEREN
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#7600013#
13:04:00
4361
Catherine ROUX
FRA
6205HF O²
#1006446#
13:06:00
3871
Laurence-Marie GREBEL
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#9020170#
13:08:00
3711
Gwénaëlle DHERVE
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1780711#
13:10:00
3995
Muriel LE CAM
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#1053536#
13:12:00
4064
Karine MAES
FRA
5604BR COL
#8000066#
13:14:00
4393
Anne SCHWARTZ
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#425944#
13:16:00
3879
Nathalie GUENIN
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511618#
13:18:00
4172
Ursula ODERMATT
SUI
6803GE COMulhouse
#7140663#
13:20:00
4221
Nadine PEREIRA
FRA
4010NA BONO
#1220773#
13:22:00
4243
Francine PICHOLLET
FRA
7404AR ASO
#9907404#
13:24:00
4352
Nathalie ROUBOT
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#2037289#
13:26:00
4170
Valérie OCTOBRE
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004869#
13:28:00
4255
Sophie PISZCZOROWICZ
FRA
7720IF TOM MEAUX
#8090970#
13:30:00
4028
Esthel LEMERCIER
FRA
2704NM COBS
#9700120#
13:32:00
3692
Anne-Françoise DENIER
FRA
7109BF Givry SO
#2025708#
13:34:00
3474
Katia BESSE
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1841420#
13:36:00
4166
Annie NOEL
FRA
6205HF O²
#1620702#
13:38:00
3791
Christine FERRAND
FRA
3408OC AMSO34
#8144000#
13:40:00
3476
Florence BESTEL
FRA
9105IF COLE
#9120670#
13:42:00
4127
Pascale MIAILHE
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1130704#
13:44:00
3867
Claire GRANGE
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2080159#
13:46:00
3973
Séverine LAMOR
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2011964#
13:48:00
4176
Sandra OLIVIER
FRA
7716IF BALISE 77
#8001980#
13:50:00
4058
Claire LOZE
FRA
2407NA POP
#2050006#
13:52:00
4232
Odile PERRIN
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#884201#
13:54:00
4434
Laurence TALON
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#1120673#
13:56:00
3461
Anna BERGANDER
SWE
3319NA SMOG
#9001028#
13:58:00
4497
Stephanie VARRON
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#1940411#
14:00:00
4524
Aurélie VILLAR
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#8180970#
14:02:00
Top
RD45
(72)
4299
Sandra QUEYROI
FRA
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
#1330805#
15:29:00
3839
Chrystelle GAVELE
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1840421#
15:30:00
3640
Lydie-Flore COTTERET
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#1777702#
15:31:00
3481
Karina BIRIER
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#363070#
15:32:00
4469
Carole TREMOULET
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#1460131#
15:33:00
4099
Christel MARTY
FRA
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
#2444158#
15:34:00
4402
Carole SERINET
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#353390#
15:35:00
3806
Hélène FOL-RIBET
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#1968103#
15:36:00
3606
Juliette CHOPIN
FRA
6203HF A.RO.62
#1620317#
15:37:00
4374
Nathalie SAINT-SIMON
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#34072#
15:38:00
3961
Anne KUENTZ
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#243097#
15:39:00
3646
Angélique CRETE
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#1602196#
15:40:00
3460
Cécile BENHIDA
FRA
7808IF ASMB-CO
#253886#
15:41:00
3649
Fanny CREUSAT
FRA
8809GE HVO
#1118809#
15:42:00
3840
Beatrice GENNARO
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#1395364#
15:43:00
3834
Lydie GASTINEAU
FRA
7205PL LMA 72
#0#
15:44:00
4443
Perrine THENOZ
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#1001978#
15:45:00
3392
Isabelle ANDRE
FRA
4010NA BONO
#7005022#
15:46:00
4186
Lydie PANNETIER
FRA
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
#243289#
15:47:00
3869
Stéphanie GRANIER
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1841415#
15:48:00
3518
Christine BOUSSER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#240304#
15:49:00
4364
Katell ROUX
FRA
7703IF CSLG MELUN
#31499#
15:50:00
3878
Emmanuelle GUENERON
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#363033#
15:51:00
4346
Séverine ROLLER
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1840452#
15:52:00
3850
Véronique GINTZBURGER
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#8130269#
15:53:00
3455
Emmanuelle BELLE
FRA
6709GE SCBarr
#7175008#
15:54:00
4501
Karine VAXELAIRE
FRA
8809GE HVO
#1880908#
15:55:00
3382
Rachel AGNOLY
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#7001919#
15:56:00
4024
Sandrine LEMARCHAND
FRA
1408NM VIK'AZIM
#7148021#
15:57:00
3761
Maria ELIAS
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#2038843#
15:58:00
4085
Elodie MARCHER-TASSIN
FRA
1705NA CMO
#8111073#
15:59:00
4056
Delphine LOUBEYRE
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#1470097#
16:00:00
3720
Sylvie DOGUET
FRA
4705NA N.O.R.D.
#7720624#
16:01:00
3786
Audrey FAYE
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1841444#
16:02:00
3415
Florence AUDIN
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#7130169#
16:03:00
3990
Nathalie LAVALLEE
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#2014940#
16:04:00
3521
Véronique BOUSSIER
FRA
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
#2051595#
16:05:00
3411
Marie-Claude AUBERTEIN
FRA
3809AR USSE CO
#35761#
16:06:00
4251
Noelle PINEAU
FRA
5702GE CSAG METZ
#40754#
16:07:00
3468
Isabelle BERRIEN
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#1303070#
16:08:00
4319
Maroussia RENUCCI
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#1414000#
16:09:00
4396
Agnes SEGONDY
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#1403439#
16:10:00
4295
Virginie PRUVOST
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620856#
16:11:00
4376
Caroline SAMSON
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#208563#
16:12:00
4245
Emmanuelle PIERRE
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#38693#
16:13:00
4526
Isabelle VILLAR
FRA
6701GE COSE
#9071968#
16:14:00
4276
Sophie PORRET
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#2057072#
16:15:00
4534
Sophie VOLANT
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#1971826#
16:16:00
3808
Nathalie FOLTZER
FRA
2517BF OTB
#0#
16:17:00
4278
Anja POTVIN
BEL
6804GE COColmar
#421682#
16:18:00
4503
Isabelle VAYSSE
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1730501#
16:19:00
4302
Emmanuelle RABALLARD
FRA
1601NA COF
#2079530#
16:20:00
3637
Céline CORNAILLE
FRA
4010NA BONO
#1401027#
16:21:00
4418
Madeleine STEWARD
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#424695#
16:22:00
3457
Sabine BELLENGIER
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620864#
16:23:00
3930
Nathalie HUMILIERE
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#7526987#
16:24:00
3389
Sandrine AMROUCHE
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#363052#
16:25:00
3812
Aline FRANCOIS
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#205578#
16:26:00
3665
Marie-Pierre DEBARD
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#245318#
16:27:00
3406
Anne-Sophie ARROQUI
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
#2007802#
16:28:00
3447
Laurence BEAUVIR
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#1997316#
16:29:00
3826
Cendra GALMICHE
FRA
3914BF JSO
#1201320#
16:30:00
4030
Sandrine LENOBLE
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#355234#
16:31:00
3576
Karine CHAMP
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#2087406#
16:32:00
3821
Marie GAILLARD
FRA
6307AR Balise 63
#2028888#
16:33:00
4050
Isabelle LINTANF
FRA
9105IF COLE
#1910508#
16:34:00
4478
Stéphanie VADROT
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#2016326#
16:35:00
4199
Marianne PASSELERGUE
FRA
7808IF ASMB-CO
#224267#
16:36:00
3977
Florence LAPERGUE
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#2020828#
16:37:00
3443
Delphine BAUD-ELLIOT
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#1494004#
16:38:00
4027
Celine LEMERCIER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#2800182#
16:39:00
4578
Sandrine BOURGEOIS
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#228590#
16:41:00
Top
D50
(29)
3727
Corinne DOUSSET
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#1401271#
12:00:00
4224
Pascale PERRAULT
FRA
1601NA COF
#2018783#
12:02:00
4554
Isabelle WYMER
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#9072868#
12:04:00
4241
Sophie PICAZO
FRA
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
#525036#
12:06:00
3395
Françoise ANGLADE
FRA
5604BR COL
#1967204#
12:08:00
4141
Marie MORLON
FRA
5702GE CSAG METZ
#9001026#
12:10:00
3770
Andrea ESCURET
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1600645#
12:12:00
3922
Patricia HUCHON
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#8002006#
12:14:00
3502
Beatrice BONORA
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#7002008#
12:16:00
3914
Veronique HERITIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420168#
12:18:00
3613
Valerie CLOUZEAU
FRA
1601NA COF
#7958104#
12:20:00
3399
Christine ANTOINE
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#9190664#
12:22:00
3535
Marie Christine BRAULT LIGNEREUX
FRA
6408NA COOL
#1064858#
12:24:00
4317
Marie-Pierre REMOUET
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#9831964#
12:26:00
4214
Valérie PEKER
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#2027629#
12:28:00
3590
Sabine CHERRIER
FRA
7205PL LMA 72
#1001042#
12:30:00
3542
Catherine BRODU
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#1001969#
12:32:00
4306
Isabelle RAGAZZI
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#40026#
12:34:00
3385
Chantal ALIGNAN
FRA
8105OC BOA Albi
#43067#
12:36:00
3679
Blandine DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1600635#
12:38:00
4287
Valerie POURRE
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#9120667#
12:40:00
3499
Véronique BOLZER
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#362869#
12:42:00
3941
Jeanette JANSSON
SWE
7807IF GO78
#1780773#
12:44:00
3695
Genevieve DENTON
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#35717#
12:46:00
4184
Marie-Violaine PALCAU
FRA
7404AR ASO
#9200915#
12:48:00
3763
Judith ELVER
CAN
9105IF COLE
#2015879#
12:50:00
3796
Valérie FIGUIERE
FRA
7109BF Givry SO
#1710967#
12:52:00
4316
Carine REINEN
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#245442#
12:54:00
3558
Lucia CALANDRY
ITA
7404AR ASO
#264767#
12:56:00
Top
RD50
(39)
4584
Béatrice FERRY
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#0#
14:50:00
2558
Laurence GIRARD
FRA
3705CE COTS
#433343#
14:52:00
2215
Françoise CHAMPION
FRA
7720IF TOM MEAUX
#1772003#
14:53:00
2131
Agnes BODY
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#208426#
14:54:00
3339
Uli VILLAME
FRA
7719IF ERCO
#1603764#
14:55:00
2082
Valérie BEAUVISAGE
FRA
2704NM COBS
#7597064#
14:56:00
2488
Marie FOUCHER
FRA
7716IF BALISE 77
#2026171#
14:57:00
2343
A-Francoise DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1660663#
14:58:00
2142
Catherine BONNEAU
FRA
7719IF ERCO
#31260#
14:59:00
2679
Nathalie JORDAN-PERIN
FRA
4705NA N.O.R.D.
#1001933#
15:00:00
2173
Sylvine BROUTE
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#2024039#
15:01:00
2669
Lydie JAULIN
FRA
1705NA CMO
#9002005#
15:02:00
2018
Veronique ARIAGNO
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#419162#
15:03:00
2726
Jana LATASTE
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#7001934#
15:04:00
2453
Aurore EVRARD
FRA
7205PL LMA 72
#0#
15:05:00
2601
Christine GUELENNOC
FRA
2906BR BO
#899020#
15:06:00
2431
Karine EBRARD
FRA
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
#1338011#
15:07:00
2823
Veronique MAKOVICKA
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1603127#
15:08:00
2804
Murielle LOTERIE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590743#
15:09:00
2906
Claire MOISSERON
FRA
1408NM VIK'AZIM
#7202309#
15:10:00
2877
Catherine MERAT
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#7020166#
15:11:00
3112
Solène ROBBE
FRA
9105IF COLE
#1910509#
15:12:00
2844
Nathalie MARIN
FRA
7720IF TOM MEAUX
#2101249#
15:13:00
2580
Nathalie GRANDJEAN
FRA
8809GE HVO
#304152#
15:14:00
2293
Agnès COURTOIS
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#1880721#
15:15:00
2368
Marion DESLANDES
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#31757#
15:16:00
2568
Alison GOURD
FRA
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
#261995#
15:17:00
2929
Clotilde MORVAN
FRA
2906BR BO
#229825#
15:18:00
2406
Jocelyne DUDOIGNON
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#1851968#
15:19:00
2874
Aurore MEMBREY
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#337058#
15:20:00
2915
Nathalie MONESTES
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#9140366#
15:21:00
3019
Blandine PIERSON
FRA
7808IF ASMB-CO
#9015165#
15:22:00
2214
Laurence CHAMPIGNY
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1396362#
15:23:00
2883
Milena MEY
FRA
7716IF BALISE 77
#9200335#
15:24:00
3124
Marie RODIER
FRA
9213IF LOA
#7000957#
15:25:00
2550
Annabelle GILLET
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1008571#
15:26:00
2924
Nathalie MORAND
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#40712#
15:27:00
2917
Annie MONNIER
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#34454#
15:28:00
4591
Joelle GUINOT
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#1019028#
16:45:00
Top
D55
(27)
3507
Christine BOUCHAN
FRA
9006BF RAMBO
#1394722#
12:29:00
4348
Isabelle RORA
FRA
7719IF ERCO
#239680#
12:31:00
4386
Ginette SCHELCHER
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#346755#
12:33:00
3625
Annie COMBET
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1405621#
12:35:00
3490
Pascale BOCQUET
FRA
4010NA BONO
#1000910#
12:37:00
4173
Virginie OLIGO
FRA
5609BR COPV
#1061503#
12:39:00
3893
Véronique GUINOT
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#1710962#
12:41:00
4194
Dominique PARIS
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#31770#
12:43:00
3775
Agnes EUDIER
FRA
2704NM COBS
#9600930#
12:45:00
3978
Frederique LAPEYRE
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#1019011#
12:47:00
4167
Anne OBSTETAR
FRA
8812GE O'ZONE 88
#1570321#
12:49:00
4216
Genevieve PELLETIER
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#1396461#
12:51:00
3954
Lotta KASTENSSON
SWE
0615PZ VSAO
#636106#
12:53:00
3611
Geneviève CLOUET
FRA
5609BR COPV
#7000959#
12:55:00
4542
Isabelle WACK
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1680403#
12:57:00
3855
Camille GIRE
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#239698#
12:59:00
4080
Line MARATIER
FRA
3705CE COTS
#1001952#
13:01:00
4086
Sylvie MARCHESIN
FRA
5702GE CSAG METZ
#8001950#
13:03:00
4342
Line ROIRAND
FRA
4010NA BONO
#1000909#
13:05:00
3958
Lena KORCHAK
SWE
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#1680619#
13:07:00
4359
Laurence ROUMY
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#34851#
13:09:00
4000
Gaelle LE NAOUR
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#8018142#
13:11:00
3673
Christiane DELATOUR
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1127404#
13:13:00
4466
Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX
FRA
9105IF COLE
#1396400#
13:15:00
3950
Jeanine JULIEN
FRA
3705CE COTS
#339527#
13:17:00
3462
Valérie BERGER-CAPBERN
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#40147#
13:19:00
3632
Myriam CORDEIRO MENDES
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#1602198#
13:21:00
Top
RD55
(21)
3042
Catherine PONCET
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#31139#
15:17:00
3253
Evelyne THIEBAUT
FRA
5702GE CSAG METZ
#1981981#
15:19:00
3050
Odile POULAIN
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
#1396350#
15:21:00
3241
Christine TAUZIN-LAMY
FRA
7309AR COCS
#7004040#
15:23:00
3085
Sylvie RAYMONDAUD
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#261908#
15:25:00
3228
Martine TAFFEIREN
BEL
2606AR LOUP
#9102065#
15:27:00
2072
Sylvie BASSET
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2069883#
15:29:00
2996
M-Claudine PERRIN
FRA
8809GE HVO
#31187#
15:31:00
2152
Sylvie BOUCHE
FRA
9105IF COLE
#34868#
15:33:00
2019
Marie ARMBRUSTER
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#31975#
15:35:00
2255
Arlette CLET
FRA
7709IF USM/CO
#1228364#
15:37:00
2678
Mauricette JOLY
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#7590430#
15:39:00
2593
Claudie GREVET
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#1680612#
15:41:00
2503
Annie GAILLARD
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#1331822#
15:43:00
2260
Marie-Pierre COFFE
FRA
9502IF ACBeauchamp
#1950201#
15:45:00
2716
M-Odile LAMINETTE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590724#
15:47:00
2988
Catherine PERE
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1210522#
15:49:00
2396
Isabelle DOUSTE-BACQUE
FRA
3809AR USSE CO
#35745#
15:51:00
2151
Nathalie BOUCHE
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#2042740#
15:53:00
3138
Edith ROSSI
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#1940415#
15:55:00
4595
Paola MOIZANT-DUMORTIER
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#1019038#
15:57:00
Top
D60
(13)
3484
Nadine BLASS
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#34044#
12:01:00
4054
Sylvie LOISY
FRA
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
#2016039#
12:03:00
4189
Françoise PAPILLON
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#1210948#
12:05:00
4424
Odile SUTTER
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#1680623#
12:07:00
3496
Catherine BOELLE
FRA
6408NA COOL
#1064865#
12:09:00
3836
Daniele GATY
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1403436#
12:11:00
4289
Pascale PREVOST
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#1779001#
12:13:00
3559
Jane CAMPBELL
GBR
7807IF GO78
#8080750#
12:15:00
3501
Christine BONNET
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#2006071#
12:17:00
3489
Virginie BLUM
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#9000969#
12:19:00
4001
Anne-Francoise LE ROUX
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#1331800#
12:21:00
3459
Isabelle BEN KHALED
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
#402549#
12:23:00
3566
Martine CAU
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#31657#
12:25:00
Top
RD60
(11)
2155
Isabelle BOULANGER
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590735#
14:53:00
2402
Sylvie DUBOIS
FRA
7709IF USM/CO
#1396459#
14:55:00
2949
Isabelle NEVEU
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#1890307#
14:57:00
3146
Jocelyne ROUPIOZ
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#1009637#
14:59:00
3006
Guyonne PETIT
FRA
7808IF ASMB-CO
#8010194#
15:01:00
2366
Jacqueline DESHAYES
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#31648#
15:03:00
2205
Martine CERET
FRA
4203AR OE42
#9200337#
15:05:00
2591
Annick GRENOUILLAT
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#353358#
15:07:00
2094
Claudie BERJOAN
FRA
3408OC AMSO34
#230684#
15:09:00
3028
Sylvie PITAVAL
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#7420110#
15:11:00
2849
Catherine MARTINEZ
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#1001921#
15:13:00
Top
D65
(12)
4008
Annick LECOYER
FRA
0207HF VO
#1020717#
13:00:00
3397
Brigitte ANNE
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#2062401#
13:02:00
3555
Michelle CALANDOT
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#213207#
13:04:00
3764
Monique ENARD
FRA
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
#38553#
13:06:00
4445
Catherine THEVENON
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2043640#
13:08:00
4178
M-Reine OUDIN
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1603107#
13:10:00
3965
Roselyne LABEUR
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#304339#
13:12:00
4335
Martine ROBERT
FRA
7004BF V.H.S.O.
#7004013#
13:14:00
4494
Odile VARDANEGA
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#239694#
13:16:00
4265
Paulette POGU
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#2008707#
13:18:00
4365
Agnes RUAUD
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#34251#
13:20:00
3575
Catherine CHALOPIN
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1189097#
13:22:00
Top
RD65
(6)
2624
Elisabeth HARDEL
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#38903#
15:12:00
2781
Jocelyne LEMERCIER
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#34059#
15:14:00
2991
Helene PERMINGEAT
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#1260609#
15:16:00
2185
Monique CABON
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#1603052#
15:18:00
3136
Marie-Thérèse ROSE
FRA
0801GE OSCM
#1080109#
15:20:00
2003
Veronique AGUILLE
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#31772#
15:22:00
Top
D70
(7)
3705
Nelly DEVILLE
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#8010015#
12:44:00
3693
Martine DENIS
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#9997777#
12:46:00
3719
Genevieve DODIN
FRA
8809GE HVO
#2087402#
12:48:00
3735
Monique DUBROCA
FRA
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
#1000075#
12:50:00
3715
Madeleine DIEUDONNE
FRA
7808IF ASMB-CO
#2800047#
12:52:00
4327
Nicole RICHARD
FRA
0207HF VO
#1020726#
12:54:00
4446
Monique THIEBAULT
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#1677777#
12:56:00
Top
D75
(4)
3378
Gisele ABISSE
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#9041943#
12:34:00
3788
Jacqueline FEHLEN
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#7005010#
12:36:00
4150
M-Bernadette MOULIERE
FRA
0207HF VO
#1020722#
12:38:00
3945
M-Therese JEANPIERRE
FRA
8809GE HVO
#1338809#
12:40:00
Top
RH10
(44)
2634
Robin HERGOTT
FRA
3914BF JSO
#1428635#
16:16:00
4598
Louis BASTIN
FRA
10108ET Belgium
#49082#
16:18:00
3188
Axel SENCE
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#225191#
16:20:00
3111
Paul RIZZOTTO
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#34255#
16:22:00
2127
Émile BOBIN
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#333386#
16:24:00
2085
Ehoarn BEDOUET
FRA
7716IF BALISE 77
#2091212#
16:26:00
2561
Marcellin GIRAUD
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#31425#
16:28:00
3248
Jérémie THENOZ
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#2074297#
16:30:00
2480
Albin FOLTZER
FRA
2517BF OTB
#424657#
16:32:00
3301
Elian VADROT
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#1250828#
16:34:00
2190
Simon CALANDRY
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1297404#
16:36:00
2169
Leo BRAULT
FRA
9105IF COLE
#228472#
16:38:00
3214
Nils STRID
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#425339#
16:40:00
2980
Tristan PECHSTEIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#2054326#
16:42:00
2738
Robin LAVENANT
FRA
0207HF VO
#228683#
16:44:00
2940
Antoine MULLER
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#1210951#
16:46:00
3041
Victor POISEAU
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#2033777#
16:48:00
2526
Gaël GAUDION
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1841483#
16:50:00
2912
Ethan MOLLE
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
#1603133#
16:52:00
2833
Solene MARCHAL
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#40539#
16:54:00
2053
Arthur BARRAL
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#1130339#
16:56:00
3056
Emmanuel PRADEAU
FRA
6307AR Balise 63
#242983#
16:58:00
2967
Tom PANNETIER
FRA
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
#301855#
17:00:00
3209
Victor STEIN
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#2020850#
17:02:00
3291
Aurel TRUFFAUT
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1270411#
17:04:00
2784
Tom LEMERCIER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#34006#
17:06:00
2653
Thomas HUGUET
FRA
2605AR VSO
#239540#
17:08:00
2774
Evan LEMAGNER
FRA
8105OC BOA Albi
#31795#
17:10:00
2334
Jules DEGAND
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#1420403#
17:12:00
3139
Mahé ROSSI
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2097694#
17:14:00
2388
Enzo DOMBROVSKY
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#2060657#
17:16:00
2647
Louis HUBERT
FRA
1601NA COF
#256216#
17:18:00
2632
Mathieu HERAULT
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#7081108#
17:20:00
2595
Arthur GRIMAULT
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#1860701#
17:22:00
2699
Paula KRASEMANN
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#256045#
17:24:00
2408
Gabriel DUFEY
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#2014937#
17:26:00
2013
Titouan ANDRIEUX
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#2069885#
17:28:00
2060
Baptiste BARRERE
FRA
8105OC BOA Albi
#31797#
17:30:00
2399
Maxime DRUZETIC
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
#2032680#
17:32:00
2244
Ruben CHOMEL
FRA
2605AR VSO
#239531#
17:34:00
2964
Théophile PAIN
FRA
3705CE COTS
#31000#
17:36:00
3108
Titouan RISBEC
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#425943#
17:38:00
3355
Raphaël VOUTSINAS
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#419160#
17:40:00
4594
Jules MAVET
FRA
0207HF VO
#229085#
17:42:00
Top
H12
(28)
3670
Johan DEJOUX
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004805#
13:00:00
4544
Anton WENZEL
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1842404#
13:02:00
4511
Sebastien VERGE
FRA
4403PL NAO
#1440120#
13:04:00
3669
Theo DEGAND
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2098472#
13:06:00
3736
Axel DUCHANGE
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#2127944#
13:08:00
4185
Antoine PANCHERI
FRA
0207HF VO
#1020706#
13:10:00
3531
Elouan BRASSART
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#7152006#
13:12:00
4210
Noé PECOURT
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#2125093#
13:14:00
3486
Célian BLONDEAU-TOINY
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#7012006#
13:16:00
4037
Théo LEPRETRE
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#9717945#
13:18:00
3707
Thibaut DEVILLE
FRA
5702GE CSAG METZ
#1001985#
13:20:00
3596
Elouan CHEVREUX
FRA
7109BF Givry SO
#402296#
13:22:00
4432
Armand TALON
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#1860707#
13:24:00
3573
Romain CHAGNON
FRA
2407NA POP
#2050004#
13:26:00
4088
Colin MARCK
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#425337#
13:28:00
3376
Bader ABDELAZIZ
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#349318#
13:30:00
4515
Vianney VEROVE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#2109469#
13:32:00
3750
Célestin DUPUY
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#8002038#
13:34:00
3725
Tim DOTT
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#8099493#
13:36:00
3703
Loucas DESTEFANI
FRA
3204OC CARTO 32
#2127191#
13:38:00
3623
Arthur COLLIN
FRA
7807IF GO78
#9000984#
13:40:00
4268
Paul POINSENOT
FRA
7004BF V.H.S.O.
#7004029#
13:42:00
3557
Johan CALANDRY
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1307404#
13:44:00
3667
Julien DECOBERT
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#2098460#
13:46:00
4105
Marin MASSE
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#1001980#
13:48:00
3601
Albin CHIFFLET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2018917#
13:50:00
3780
Rémi FAIVRE
FRA
4403PL NAO
#1440135#
13:52:00
4528
Aubin VILLAR-THIERY
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#8120606#
13:54:00
Top
RH12
(49)
2206
Mathéo CERRUTI
FRA
3914BF JSO
#2062660#
16:04:00
3327
Guillaume VERGE
FRA
4403PL NAO
#0#
16:06:00
2904
Oscar MOINE
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#2027614#
16:08:00
2605
Robin GUERINI
FRA
7719IF ERCO
#1018613#
16:10:00
3110
Lucas RIZZOTTO
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#2009359#
16:12:00
2611
Lilian GUILBERT
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620849#
16:14:00
2913
Hugo MOLLE
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
#1603132#
16:16:00
2775
Thomas LEMAGNER
FRA
8105OC BOA Albi
#31796#
16:18:00
2062
Arthur BARRIERE
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#1330909#
16:20:00
2374
Jean DESSAILLY
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
#425382#
16:22:00
2398
Alexandre DRUZETIC
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
#2006586#
16:24:00
2385
David DISCHER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#2066350#
16:26:00
3159
Nathan SAUREL
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7022604#
16:28:00
2908
Bastien MOLINA
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#433305#
16:30:00
3340
Basile VILLAR
FRA
6701GE COSE
#9051007#
16:32:00
2411
Célestin DUFOUR
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#337040#
16:34:00
2756
Blandine LECLERE
FRA
8812GE O'ZONE 88
#1880748#
16:36:00
2631
Baptiste HERAULT
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#7465700#
16:38:00
2675
Edgar JOLLY
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#1420148#
16:40:00
2409
Sophie DUFEY
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#0#
16:42:00
3360
Emma WEICK
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#2033780#
16:44:00
2610
Mathias GUIGNARD
FRA
3408OC AMSO34
#218118#
16:46:00
2730
Maieul LATIL
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#1130305#
16:48:00
2126
Sylvain BLUM
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#40078#
16:50:00
3176
Colin SCHOULLER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#2074298#
16:52:00
2034
Haris AUGER
FRA
5609BR COPV
#0#
16:54:00
2382
Lucas DIDYME
FRA
8105OC BOA Albi
#40137#
16:56:00
2692
Lisa KERVIEL
FRA
5609BR COPV
#0#
16:58:00
2626
Julien HARS
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
#2109929#
17:00:00
3068
Salvador PULIDO
FRA
4010NA BONO
#1401030#
17:02:00
2076
Charles BAUDENS
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590070#
17:04:00
2787
Karine LEPRETRE
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#245375#
17:06:00
2114
Thomas BITZ
FRA
6709GE SCBarr
#2066338#
17:08:00
2670
Sabine JEANNOT
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#2098420#
17:10:00
3092
Gaël RENAULT
FRA
5609BR COPV
#2052582#
17:12:00
2429
Sandrine DUVERNEY
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420228#
17:14:00
2100
Yann BERNAUER
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#402544#
17:16:00
2933
Lauriane MOULIN
FRA
8812GE O'ZONE 88
#1881211#
17:18:00
2978
Thibaut PASTEUR
FRA
3914BF JSO
#8010012#
17:20:00
2084
Aelig BEDOUET
FRA
7716IF BALISE 77
#2091213#
17:22:00
3323
Arthur VENON
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#227619#
17:24:00
2447
Mathys ESCOURROU
FRA
1106OC COORE MJC
#2113806#
17:26:00
3252
M-Paule THIEBAULT
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#34161#
17:28:00
2755
Nicolas LECLERC
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#1880705#
17:30:00
3280
Gael TREVISAN
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1840496#
17:32:00
2693
Paulin KESSLER
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#408254#
17:34:00
2786
Florian LEPRETRE
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#245394#
17:36:00
3335
Loïc VIDEIRA
FRA
3914BF JSO
#8001967#
17:38:00
2777
Jules LEMARCHAND
FRA
1408NM VIK'AZIM
#1132007#
17:40:00
Top
H14
(39)
4379
Martin SANCHEZ
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1718190#
12:00:00
4206
Titouan PAULY
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2011968#
12:02:00
3572
Yann CHABANCE
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#7420102#
12:04:00
4314
Elie REBOULLET
FRA
4203AR OE42
#2073530#
12:06:00
4257
Antonin PIVRY
FRA
3705CE COTS
#245454#
12:08:00
3387
Antoine AMIGOU
FRA
4403PL NAO
#1440106#
12:10:00
4116
Louison MENA
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#2800514#
12:12:00
3895
Cyril GUNTZ
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#2054329#
12:14:00
4130
Rudy MILHEM
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#31899#
12:16:00
3983
Mathias LATASTE
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#7001954#
12:18:00
4547
Mathis WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
8311PZ POLES
#1831125#
12:20:00
4516
Emilien VERSAEVEL
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590090#
12:22:00
4248
Aurélien PINARD
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#1250811#
12:24:00
3593
Matéo CHEVALIER
FRA
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
#8059010#
12:26:00
3675
Noah DELCUSE
FRA
6205HF O²
#225199#
12:28:00
4502
Mathieu VAYSSAT
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#8020104#
12:30:00
4492
Ilian VANNIER
FRA
7703IF CSLG MELUN
#1001965#
12:32:00
3391
Costin ANDRE
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#9407030#
12:34:00
3998
Alec LE HELLOCO
FRA
7807IF GO78
#2109624#
12:36:00
3672
Zian DELAGE
FRA
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
#2027663#
12:38:00
4551
Cédric WU
FRA
7808IF ASMB-CO
#219900#
12:40:00
4310
Timothé RAMOND
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#0#
12:42:00
3401
Charly ARNAULT
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#355143#
12:44:00
3615
Hugo CODURI
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#9049111#
12:46:00
3731
Hugo DROUET
FRA
4403PL NAO
#0#
12:48:00
4091
Louis MARIE
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#7140314#
12:50:00
3402
Gaby ARNAULT
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#7769991#
12:52:00
4271
Eliott POIVERT
FRA
2407NA POP
#7042610#
12:54:00
4280
Armel POULAIN
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#2038845#
12:56:00
3846
Lucas GILLARD
FRA
7716IF BALISE 77
#1000716#
12:58:00
4041
Antoine LESQUER
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#7052511#
13:00:00
4442
Bastien THENOZ
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#2800188#
13:02:00
4390
Greg SCHNEIDER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511621#
13:04:00
4444
Baptiste THEVENART
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#362867#
13:06:00
3579
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#7201185#
13:08:00
4254
Hugo PISZCZOROWICZ
FRA
7720IF TOM MEAUX
#8002025#
13:10:00
4104
Ethan MASSE
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#1001963#
13:12:00
4514
Guilhem VEROVE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590016#
13:14:00
4242
Romain PICHARD
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2018678#
13:16:00
Top
RH14
(73)
2196
Odin CARLE
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#8099938#
14:52:00
2757
Theodore LECLERE
FRA
8812GE O'ZONE 88
#1880747#
14:54:00
2579
Quentin GRANDCOING
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1000925#
14:56:00
2556
Gaspar GINER
FRA
4203AR OE42
#9000954#
14:58:00
2890
Virgile MIDENA
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#1260601#
15:00:00
2712
Mathéo LAHOREAU
FRA
3705CE COTS
#433341#
15:02:00
2208
Luca CHABE
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620853#
15:04:00
2327
Simon DECHAVANNE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#35341#
15:06:00
2227
Antonin CHASSELIN
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2125095#
15:08:00
2302
Aurélien CROS
FRA
2605AR VSO
#304537#
15:10:00
3094
Erwan RIBEREAU
FRA
1601NA COF
#1515006#
15:12:00
2353
Maxence DENOUAL
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#8111004#
15:14:00
2123
Timothy BLOT
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#9002030#
15:16:00
2233
Antoine CHATARD
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#205515#
15:18:00
2954
Timothée NITSCHKE
FRA
7309AR COCS
#0#
15:20:00
2458
Mathys FAYOLLE
FRA
4203AR OE42
#2103108#
15:22:00
3102
Jules RIEHL
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1680452#
15:24:00
3141
Milo ROSSI
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2097695#
15:26:00
2650
Timeo HUEBER
FRA
6701GE COSE
#1680625#
15:28:00
2565
Tanguy GODARD
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2097691#
15:30:00
2977
Pierrick PASTEUR
FRA
3914BF JSO
#8081004#
15:32:00
2910
Lukas MOLINA
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#1140124#
15:34:00
2612
Emilien GUILLET
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#0#
15:36:00
2765
Odin LEFEVRE
FRA
7720IF TOM MEAUX
#2082455#
15:38:00
2758
Thomas LECLERE
FRA
8812GE O'ZONE 88
#1880746#
15:40:00
2771
Léo LEHUP
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#2027606#
15:42:00
3293
Gabin TRUFFAUT
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1270410#
15:44:00
2020
Nathan ARNAUD
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2033680#
15:46:00
2285
Théophile COTTERET
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#1230205#
15:48:00
2852
Joseph MARTY
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511629#
15:50:00
2640
Maxime HERVE
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#2130897#
15:52:00
2709
Titouan LAFANECHERE
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2080158#
15:54:00
2778
Louis LEMARCHAND
FRA
1408NM VIK'AZIM
#1050404#
15:56:00
2506
Lancelot GAILLARD
FRA
6307AR Balise 63
#256241#
15:58:00
2038
Millian AVIAS
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7433242#
16:00:00
2189
Raphael CALANDRY
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1527404#
16:02:00
2111
Vincent BIRBA
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#0#
16:04:00
3065
Théo PRUVOST
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620844#
16:06:00
2764
Florian LEFEBVRE
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
#425380#
16:08:00
2318
Paul DAUFRESNE
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#7140320#
16:10:00
2754
Laurent LECLERC
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#1880759#
16:12:00
2110
Theophile BION
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2125094#
16:14:00
2426
Sasha DUTOUQUET
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620815#
16:16:00
2583
Lucas GRANGE
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#258374#
16:18:00
2375
Léandre DESSAILLY
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
#2007825#
16:20:00
3338
Maeva VIGNERON
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#2114313#
16:22:00
3080
Maël RAU
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
#347855#
16:24:00
2186
Lorenzo CADINU
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2074282#
16:26:00
2445
Hugo ESCOURROU
FRA
1106OC COORE MJC
#1001054#
16:28:00
2348
Noé DELPLANQUE
FRA
2407NA POP
#1261004#
16:30:00
2471
Thomas FLECK
FRA
2517BF OTB
#1802517#
16:32:00
2439
Arthur ENCARNACAO
FRA
2407NA POP
#8300404#
16:34:00
2921
Jules MONTELIMARD
FRA
4203AR OE42
#2066335#
16:36:00
3126
Baptiste ROLHION
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#1001080#
16:38:00
2899
Roméo MINO-VERCELLIO
FRA
2605AR VSO
#7051221#
16:40:00
2564
Eliott GODARD
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2113808#
16:42:00
2830
Frank MANREDJO
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#0#
16:44:00
3156
Estéban SANT
FRA
8105OC BOA Albi
#8442005#
16:46:00
2416
Gabriel DUMARCHER
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#2260604#
16:48:00
2931
Simon MOUGEOT
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#346757#
16:50:00
2636
Rudi HEROUARD
FRA
7703IF CSLG MELUN
#7001992#
16:52:00
2517
Sinclair GARCIA
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2011962#
16:54:00
2220
Pierre CHAPUIS
FRA
7109BF Givry SO
#2057062#
16:56:00
2549
Sasha GIELARA DESNOS
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2048316#
16:58:00
2242
Nathanaël CHOMEL
FRA
2605AR VSO
#2112692#
17:00:00
2033
Batistoun AUDOUIN
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2074288#
17:02:00
3208
Raphael STEIN
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#7001949#
17:04:00
2240
Guilhem CHIFFLET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2018918#
17:06:00
2492
Lubin FREMONT
FRA
2704NM COBS
#2018691#
17:08:00
2994
Arthur PERRIN
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#7420100#
17:10:00
3179
Thomas SCHOULLER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#2032691#
17:12:00
3303
Vaïk VADROT
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#2027333#
17:14:00
3354
Hector VOUTSINAS
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#2018824#
17:16:00
Top
H16
(46)
3662
Damien DAVID-DAVEAU
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#245340#
12:01:00
3793
Maxime FERRAND
FRA
3408OC AMSO34
#8210503#
12:03:00
3563
Titouan CARLE
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#245425#
12:05:00
3860
Léo GONDCAILLE
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#2014959#
12:07:00
4470
Robin TREVISAN
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1841487#
12:09:00
3944
Lucas JEANPIERRE
FRA
8809GE HVO
#8002052#
12:11:00
3456
Fabien BELLENGIER
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620839#
12:13:00
3745
Guillaume DUMEZ
FRA
2605AR VSO
#35633#
12:15:00
3989
Noa LAUVERGNE
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#8131003#
12:17:00
4077
Dorian MALLEM
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#2048341#
12:19:00
4237
Jules PEYCLIT
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#9190603#
12:21:00
4065
Léandre MAGAT
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#7162003#
12:23:00
3999
Jules LE MOIGNE
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#1779012#
12:25:00
4450
Titouan THONIER
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1396399#
12:27:00
4406
Valentin SKOWRONEK
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#9201938#
12:29:00
4413
Aurelien SOSSON
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#38866#
12:31:00
3540
Eliot BRIERE
FRA
2704NM COBS
#7000969#
12:33:00
4078
Elijah MANREDJO
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#7020429#
12:35:00
3405
Nathan ARONDEAU
FRA
4203AR OE42
#7040839#
12:37:00
4565
Simon PERRIN
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420101#
12:39:00
3510
Hugo BOUCHART
FRA
7807IF GO78
#2080151#
12:41:00
4522
Swann VIGIER
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1780556#
12:43:00
3933
Jon ICEAGA
FRA
7807IF GO78
#7002102#
12:45:00
4209
Mattéo PECOURT
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#1001069#
12:47:00
4458
Léon TO CUCHE
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2048318#
12:49:00
3431
Mathias BARROS-VALLET
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1130714#
12:51:00
4223
Remi PERIN
FRA
4705NA N.O.R.D.
#9000973#
12:53:00
3777
Nicolas FAGOT
FRA
6205HF O²
#1620533#
12:55:00
3417
Alexandre BACONNET
FRA
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
#1001950#
12:57:00
4475
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1060203#
12:59:00
4092
Kevin MARIEZ
FRA
1601NA COF
#7005040#
13:01:00
3956
Aubin KERANGUEVEN
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#9001993#
13:03:00
4313
Mathis REBOUL
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004819#
13:05:00
3913
Mael HERITIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420172#
13:07:00
4144
Jacques MOUGEOT
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#246201#
13:09:00
3712
Rafael DI GERONIMO
FRA
2517BF OTB
#612517#
13:11:00
4190
Antoine PARIGOT
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#9012002#
13:13:00
4405
Arthur SILVESTRE
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#7110302#
13:15:00
4340
Lucas RODRIGUEZ
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#8102002#
13:17:00
3963
Logan LABARBE
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#8002015#
13:19:00
3674
Mathis DELCUSE
FRA
6205HF O²
#1620535#
13:21:00
3962
Angel LABARBE
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#8002018#
13:23:00
4084
Nathan MARCHAND
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1270406#
13:25:00
3718
Romain DISCHER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#1570304#
13:27:00
3433
Basile BASSET
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2069881#
13:29:00
4305
Thomas RADONDY
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590045#
13:31:00
Top
RH16
(72)
2133
Antonin BODY
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#2049166#
14:53:00
3295
Ewan URVOY
FRA
6203HF A.RO.62
#1620319#
14:55:00
2813
Noé MADRANGES
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#2130899#
14:57:00
2219
Paul CHAPUIS
FRA
7109BF Givry SO
#2057063#
14:59:00
3195
Justin SIGUIER
FRA
8104OC AOC
#1810416#
15:01:00
2711
Louis LAFEUILLE
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#0#
15:03:00
2180
Corenthin BUFFARD
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#1779011#
15:05:00
2666
Nicolas JANQUIN
FRA
6203HF A.RO.62
#1620321#
15:07:00
2648
Lucas HUBLART
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#1210965#
15:09:00
2607
Florian GUERY
FRA
4705NA N.O.R.D.
#2033718#
15:11:00
2027
Thomas AUBERTEIN
FRA
3809AR USSE CO
#339959#
15:13:00
2776
Arthur LEMARCHAND
FRA
1408NM VIK'AZIM
#7148024#
15:15:00
2377
Jérôme DEVIENNE
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#1398911#
15:17:00
2305
Matthieu CRUNELLE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#0#
15:19:00
3281
Léo TRIMBUR
FRA
7004BF V.H.S.O.
#7004033#
15:21:00
2258
Julian COEURDASSIER
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#219835#
15:23:00
2469
Paolo FLECHET
FRA
4203AR OE42
#2103110#
15:25:00
3046
Sacha PONTVIANNE
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1001039#
15:27:00
3261
Flavio TINANT
FRA
6709GE SCBarr
#2066337#
15:29:00
2486
Titouan FORGEARD
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#1680627#
15:31:00
2332
Arthur DEFROMONT
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#227629#
15:33:00
3346
Aimé VOLPATO
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#2018770#
15:35:00
2510
Mathis GALLOIS
FRA
0207HF VO
#1020725#
15:37:00
3140
Martin ROSSI
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#1030503#
15:39:00
3220
Titouan SUCHET
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#35730#
15:41:00
2308
Tom DAGICOUR
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#1312002#
15:43:00
2010
Gaël AMERIJCKX
BEL
5907HF T.A.D.
#9002011#
15:45:00
2642
Théo HERZOG
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1680443#
15:47:00
2328
Lou DECLERCQ
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
#2109927#
15:49:00
2975
Corto PASCUAL
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#2014958#
15:51:00
2935
Arthur MOURGUES
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1841454#
15:53:00
3061
Robin PREVEL
FRA
1408NM VIK'AZIM
#7148012#
15:55:00
2866
Nolann MAUDIRE
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#420608#
15:57:00
2427
Baptiste DUVERNEY
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420260#
15:59:00
3018
Louiss PIERREL
FRA
3914BF JSO
#8150403#
16:01:00
3212
Ludovic STEWART
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#363029#
16:03:00
2101
Louis BERRIEN
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#1130331#
16:05:00
2145
Yoann BONORA
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#7002009#
16:07:00
3204
Virgile SKOWRONEK
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#1210955#
16:09:00
2927
Nils MOREL
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#402520#
16:11:00
3230
Antonin TALON
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#1860706#
16:13:00
2421
Gauthier DUPONT
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1270407#
16:15:00
2535
Olivier GAUTIER-PELISSIER
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2074281#
16:17:00
2200
Guillaume CASIMIR
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1841442#
16:19:00
2841
Mathéo MARCK
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#333384#
16:21:00
2808
Titouan LOUVAT
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#363826#
16:23:00
2547
David GERY
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1001023#
16:25:00
2861
Antoine MATTART
BEL
0207HF VO
#1020720#
16:27:00
3125
Antoine RODRIGUES
FRA
2517BF OTB
#0#
16:29:00
3308
Erwan VALETTE
FRA
7309AR COCS
#2065781#
16:31:00
2221
Mayeul CHAPUS
FRA
6205HF O²
#1620536#
16:33:00
3070
Gauthier RABILLER
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#2027601#
16:35:00
2483
Matthieu FONTAINE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#0#
16:37:00
2154
Ossian BOUGNOL
FRA
7309AR COCS
#2107873#
16:39:00
2865
Mathéo MAUCONDUIT
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620859#
16:41:00
2310
Elliot DANNECKER
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#31137#
16:43:00
3216
Thomas SUBSOL
FRA
3408OC AMSO34
#301910#
16:45:00
2551
Justin GILLET
BEL
0801GE OSCM
#9110702#
16:47:00
2744
Kévin LE GALL
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#8230603#
16:49:00
2011
Romain AMROUCHE
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#1601522#
16:51:00
2247
Max CHOTIN
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590767#
16:53:00
2178
Lucas BUCHON
FRA
1408NM VIK'AZIM
#7148023#
16:55:00
2937
Benjamin MOYON
FRA
7109BF Givry SO
#2025706#
16:57:00
3073
Mano RAICHON
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1840407#
16:59:00
2825
Matisse MALARD
FRA
0207HF VO
#1020730#
17:01:00
2772
Tom LEHUP
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#2027605#
17:03:00
3096
Axel RICHARD
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2082451#
17:05:00
3082
Guillian RAYER
FRA
5604BR COL
#7005037#
17:07:00
3211
Louis STEINHAUER
FRA
5702GE CSAG METZ
#332024#
17:11:00
3200
Matthieu SINIBALDI
FRA
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
#35388#
17:13:00
4579
Mathéo CARLIN
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2065778#
17:15:00
4593
Mathis LECURAS
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#2005660#
17:17:00
Top
H18
(42)
4519
Maël VIARD
FRA
5604BR COL
#1560428#
13:27:00
4112
Léo MAUMY
FRA
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
#2049684#
13:29:00
4535
Lenny VOLLET
FRA
7404AR ASO
#7002038#
13:31:00
4293
Maxime PRUVOST
FRA
4403PL NAO
#1440111#
13:33:00
4159
Martin NICOLLE
FRA
1408NM VIK'AZIM
#7148001#
13:35:00
3658
Victor DANNECKER
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#7180501#
13:37:00
4440
Alexandre TETU
FRA
6203HF A.RO.62
#1620314#
13:39:00
4134
Romain MONESTES
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#2444169#
13:41:00
3816
Théo FRECCHIAMI
FRA
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
#2000207#
13:43:00
3504
Léo BORDAZ
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#8012604#
13:45:00
4047
Victor LHOMME
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#9000981#
13:47:00
4049
Hugo LINTANF
FRA
9105IF COLE
#1910518#
13:49:00
4256
Théo PISZCZOROWICZ
FRA
7720IF TOM MEAUX
#7001914#
13:51:00
4328
Tanguy RICHARD
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1841405#
13:53:00
3682
Tommy DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1660660#
13:55:00
3598
Arthur CHEVRIER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#2058034#
13:57:00
4338
Corentin ROCHE
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#8002050#
13:59:00
3413
Clément AUDEFROY
FRA
7703IF CSLG MELUN
#1001983#
14:01:00
3388
Clément AMROUCHE
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#2020149#
14:03:00
3789
Eric FEIGNIER
FRA
9105IF COLE
#9080601#
14:05:00
4517
Pierre-Louis VERSAEVEL
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590774#
14:07:00
4495
Lucas VARIN
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#1590604#
14:09:00
3514
Lucas BOURGEOIS
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#9001971#
14:11:00
4474
Clément ULMSCHNEIDER
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#2033778#
14:13:00
3686
Albin DEMARET-JOLY
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#8002044#
14:15:00
3979
Sami LASFAR
FRA
2605AR VSO
#681904#
14:17:00
4247
Thomas PIGEON
FRA
1408NM VIK'AZIM
#9722001#
14:19:00
4262
Roman PLAGNOL
FRA
2605AR VSO
#7110801#
14:21:00
4430
Virgile TALLANDIER
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1210511#
14:23:00
4558
Kylian ZIMMERMANN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#1070501#
14:25:00
3862
Victor GONET
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#9200338#
14:27:00
3599
Thomas CHEVRIER
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#2041200#
14:29:00
4013
Paul LEDUC
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#8050500#
14:31:00
3418
Félix BAILLY
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#7001747#
14:33:00
3892
Thibaut GUINOT
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#9020400#
14:35:00
4309
Martin RAMBLIERE
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#9879789#
14:37:00
3887
Clement GUILLEMAIN
FRA
6208HF B.A
#8001608#
14:39:00
4540
Julien VUITTON
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#8002040#
14:41:00
3451
Antoine BECAERT
FRA
7404AR ASO
#8002032#
14:43:00
4555
Kylian WYMER
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#9041001#
14:45:00
4187
Axel PANNIER
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1077818#
14:47:00
3394
Quentin ANDRIEUX
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1403437#
14:49:00
Top
RH18
(70)
3127
Thibaut ROLHION
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#1775442#
16:43:00
2141
Damien BONNARDEL
FRA
2605AR VSO
#2036875#
16:44:00
2586
Florian GRANIER
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1841419#
16:45:00
2950
Vital NICOLE DESMAU
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#1680616#
16:46:00
2032
Anael AUDOUIN
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2074285#
16:47:00
2934
Corentin MOULLIE-CHAUVET
FRA
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
#1330875#
16:48:00
2811
Victor MAACH
FRA
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
#2027665#
16:49:00
2922
Lucas MONTEMONT
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#2020801#
16:50:00
2657
Tom ISHAK-BOUSHAKI
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#2018675#
16:51:00
2116
Mael BLAISE
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#1000964#
16:52:00
3296
Hugo VACHER
FRA
2605AR VSO
#35640#
16:53:00
3123
Arthur ROCHERIEUX
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1842401#
16:54:00
2280
Paul CORBIN
FRA
8105OC BOA Albi
#1810534#
16:55:00
2319
Hugo DAUPHIN
FRA
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
#2444160#
16:56:00
2793
Gaspar LIGOT
FRA
1408NM VIK'AZIM
#7148018#
16:57:00
2086
Jael BEINING
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004922#
16:58:00
2031
Charles AUDIN
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#8088342#
16:59:00
3256
Killian THOMAS
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#434605#
17:00:00
3097
Hugo RICHARD
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2080132#
17:01:00
2401
Cyril DUBOIS
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590740#
17:02:00
2405
Yoni DUCROCQ
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620858#
17:03:00
2012
Sidoine ANDRE
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511612#
17:04:00
2316
Antoine DAUCE
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1680485#
17:05:00
2710
Tom LAFANECHERE
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#1350350#
17:06:00
2603
Florian GUERAUD
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2027016#
17:07:00
3044
Matheo PONS
FRA
4010NA BONO
#1401025#
17:08:00
3077
Vincent RAMILLON
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590038#
17:09:00
3363
Cyprien WERKOFF
FRA
7703IF CSLG MELUN
#1770323#
17:10:00
3347
Armand VOLPATO
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#2027621#
17:11:00
2065
Flavien BARTHELEMY
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#1880741#
17:12:00
3017
Lucas PIERRE
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#9012604#
17:13:00
2989
Mathieu PERIN
FRA
4705NA N.O.R.D.
#9000962#
17:14:00
3038
Paul POIROT
FRA
8809GE HVO
#1880909#
17:15:00
2696
Térence KOLB
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511625#
17:16:00
2008
Cédric AMERIJCKX
BEL
5907HF T.A.D.
#9001950#
17:17:00
2742
Tom LE CAM
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#8224422#
17:18:00
2687
Pierre JULIEN
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620863#
17:19:00
2536
Clément GEERAERT
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#2017717#
17:20:00
2092
Dorian BENOIT
FRA
2605AR VSO
#1392542#
17:21:00
2021
Simon ARNO
BEL
2105BF ADOChenôve
#7002045#
17:22:00
2878
Francois MERAT
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#7130301#
17:23:00
2475
Clement FLORI
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420157#
17:24:00
2737
Sylvan LAVALLEE
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#2014933#
17:25:00
2992
Titouan PERMINGEAT
FRA
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
#1870204#
17:26:00
2955
Matthieu NOEL
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#1250833#
17:27:00
2183
Paul-Louis BUYENS
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#9018141#
17:28:00
3242
Shams TCHERKACHINE
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#2012224#
17:29:00
3257
Enguerrand THOMASSIN
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#1890302#
17:30:00
2590
Tom GREGORCIC
FRA
6203HF A.RO.62
#1620325#
17:31:00
2135
Arthur BOEHRINGER
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#1680435#
17:32:00
2707
Ronan LACOSTE
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#420604#
17:33:00
3217
Basile SUCHET
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#35728#
17:34:00
2002
Vincent AGUEDA
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1841411#
17:35:00
2284
Pierre-Axel COTTERET
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#8130603#
17:36:00
2884
Aurelien MEYER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420190#
17:37:00
3189
Paco SENOTIER
FRA
7720IF TOM MEAUX
#1001024#
17:38:00
3162
Lilian SAY
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#224480#
17:39:00
2424
Lou DUROCHER
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#34837#
17:40:00
2816
Lucas MAGIMEL
FRA
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
#7001004#
17:41:00
3294
Raphaël URIOL
FRA
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
#1330855#
17:42:00
2689
Amaury KERANGUEVEN
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#9000951#
17:43:00
2963
Joris PAIN
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7102604#
17:44:00
4587
Paul FRADET
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#249219#
17:45:00
2338
Nicolas DELAIRE
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#7001920#
17:46:00
3185
Mathis SELLIER
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#9021010#
17:47:00
2576
Nils GOUY
FRA
7309AR COCS
#2106318#
17:48:00
2119
Guillaume BLECIC
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7072604#
17:49:00
2390
Sébastien DONET
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#1210945#
17:50:00
3285
Martin TRONCHON
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#2018821#
17:51:00
4582
Benjamin DUMORTIER
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#1019017#
17:52:00
Top
H20E
(36)
4323
Thibault RICARD
FRA
8104OC AOC
#1810428#
13:09:00
3569
Hugo CAVARROC
FRA
1106OC COORE MJC
#1718000#
13:11:00
4177
Matthieu ORTIGER
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#2020034#
13:13:00
4531
Alexandre VINCENT
FRA
4403PL NAO
#7001922#
13:15:00
4215
Vincent PEKER
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#424044#
13:17:00
4355
Thomas ROUH
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590760#
13:19:00
3848
Colas GINTZBURGER
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#8010498#
13:21:00
4541
Arnaud WACK
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1680445#
13:23:00
3792
Guillaume FERRAND
FRA
3408OC AMSO34
#8211099#
13:25:00
3544
Thomas BRUAS
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#7559900#
13:27:00
3823
Thibaut GALLET
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590757#
13:29:00
3768
Thomas ERBLAND
FRA
9105IF COLE
#7990122#
13:31:00
3726
Malo DOURDOU-VARRON
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#1940498#
13:33:00
3475
Arnault BESTEL
FRA
9105IF COLE
#9100299#
13:35:00
3650
Nils CREUSAT
FRA
8809GE HVO
#8198809#
13:37:00
4006
Jozef LECONTELLEC
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#7707077#
13:39:00
4285
Jeremi POURRE
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#9041198#
13:41:00
3870
Florent GRATTEPANCHE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590066#
13:43:00
4156
Jolan NEEL
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2018903#
13:45:00
4543
Luc WATRELOT
FRA
6205HF O²
#1620532#
13:47:00
3438
Titouan BASSET
FRA
2704NM COBS
#9000995#
13:49:00
3440
Clement BATTISTA
FRA
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
#1330826#
13:51:00
3918
Ewen HEURTAUX
FRA
1408NM VIK'AZIM
#9001945#
13:53:00
3463
Damien BERGUERRE
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#1207420#
13:55:00
4464
Tom TOUSSAINT
FRA
7703IF CSLG MELUN
#1770313#
13:57:00
4548
Aymeric WOLZ
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#9802170#
13:59:00
3841
Mathis GENNARO
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#1392675#
14:01:00
4500
Hugo VAXELAIRE
FRA
8809GE HVO
#1368809#
14:03:00
3767
Pierre ERBLAND
FRA
9105IF COLE
#7000970#
14:05:00
4145
Quentin MOULET
FRA
2517BF OTB
#1102517#
14:07:00
3897
Guilhem HABERKORN
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1210502#
14:09:00
4512
Alexandre VERGNAUD
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#7021299#
14:11:00
4103
Raphaël MASLIAH
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2048311#
14:13:00
4011
Benjamin LEDUC
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#9041998#
14:15:00
3760
Guilhem ELIAS
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#7001939#
14:17:00
4231
Mathieu PERRIN
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#9030898#
14:19:00
Top
RH20E
(28)
2299
Julien CRETE
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#1602190#
16:55:00
2117
Ismaël BLANC-COQUAND
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#0#
16:57:00
2868
Antoine MAURIN
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590731#
16:59:00
2423
Hugo DUPOUY
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#1401208#
17:01:00
2829
Théo MANNI
FRA
4403PL NAO
#1440136#
17:03:00
3238
Romuald TASSART
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620843#
17:05:00
3364
Antoine WERNER
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1680446#
17:07:00
3235
Leo TANGUY
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#1505050#
17:09:00
3322
Sandy VELON
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#0#
17:11:00
3218
Gaspard SUCHET
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#35726#
17:13:00
2905
Baptiste MOISSERON
FRA
1408NM VIK'AZIM
#1990990#
17:15:00
2974
Lucas PARMENTIER
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1680447#
17:17:00
2425
Noé DUROCHER
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#2027632#
17:19:00
2007
Yann ALLES
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2048315#
17:21:00
2356
Roméo DERIAZ
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1210501#
17:23:00
2289
Sabin COUPAT
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#1070900#
17:25:00
3314
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1030599#
17:27:00
3148
Corentin ROUX
FRA
7703IF CSLG MELUN
#31452#
17:29:00
2263
Hugo COLIN
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#1020898#
17:31:00
2430
Kilian DYJACK
FRA
8104OC AOC
#1810417#
17:33:00
2482
Théo FOLTZER
FRA
2517BF OTB
#7272517#
17:35:00
2769
Mathis LEGRAND
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#8630382#
17:37:00
2391
Anathael DOTT
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#8003245#
17:39:00
3067
Luis Enrique PULIDO
FRA
4010NA BONO
#1401026#
17:41:00
3284
Mael TROCCAZ
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#1998420#
17:43:00
2651
Lucas HUET DE GUERVILLE
FRA
4403PL NAO
#1440140#
17:45:00
3231
Julien TALON
FRA
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
#1330865#
17:47:00
4599
Thomas COURTOIS
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#1880720#
17:49:00
Top
H21E
(28)
800
Dominique HALLAY
FRA
7709IF USM/CO
#1034701#
12:01:00
801
Arnaud ARSUFFI
FRA
3705CE COTS
#433337#
12:03:00
802
Maxime PEYRON
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#7005030#
12:05:00
803
Alexandre LEMAISTRE
FRA
2704NM COBS
#8001007#
12:07:00
804
Dorian VASQUEZ
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#1401210#
12:09:00
805
Sébastien CAZELLE
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#1460129#
12:11:00
806
Benoit PECQUENARD
FRA
1408NM VIK'AZIM
#7148013#
12:13:00
807
Stéfan COPETCHI
ROU
3408OC AMSO34
#1302811#
12:15:00
807
Kelig HEURTAUX
FRA
1408NM VIK'AZIM
#7148007#
12:17:00
809
Mickael HUBERT
FRA
1601NA COF
#7442872#
12:19:00
810
Romain PACHER
FRA
7701IF CSA CNSD
#7060683#
12:21:00
811
Johann LE BARBER
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#1965555#
12:23:00
812
Brian ODERMATT
SUI
6803GE COMulhouse
#8200877#
12:25:00
813
Sylvain LAMIGE
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#7000990#
12:27:00
814
Martin MOTTET
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#9190586#
12:29:00
815
Camille ANDRE
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#9511600#
12:31:00
816
Florentin BODY
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#7999999#
12:33:00
817
Julien LAVILLE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1660651#
12:35:00
818
Adam BANAKIEWICZ
POL
4403PL NAO
#8002042#
12:37:00
819
Pierre BOUDET
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#1141516#
12:39:00
820
Clement PONCET
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#911023#
12:41:00
821
Jean Luc CHANDEZON
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#503274#
12:43:00
822
Igor DANIEL
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#1201191#
12:45:00
823
Baptiste GIRARD
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#8623028#
12:49:00
824
Célestin CRESPIN
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#904611#
12:51:00
825
Olivier SUTTER
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#9060993#
12:53:00
826
Nicolas GIRES
FRA
9202IF Garde Rép.
#1011312#
12:55:00
827
Juste RAIMBAULT
FRA
7703IF CSLG MELUN
#1201192#
12:57:00
Top
RH21E
(152)
2694
Lukas KETTNER
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#887640#
14:53:00
2329
Benoit DECOSSE
FRA
2704NM COBS
#7800500#
14:54:00
2193
Etienne CAMBRAY
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#1390119#
14:55:00
2325
Paul DEBRAY
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#1250840#
14:56:00
2622
Pierre-Adrien HANS
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#8002036#
14:57:00
2225
Simon CHARON
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1210528#
14:58:00
3051
Thibault POULAIN
FRA
6307AR Balise 63
#7200999#
14:59:00
2746
Ludovic LE MAROIS
FRA
1408NM VIK'AZIM
#7148009#
15:00:00
2697
Sébastien KORCHIA
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#9171187#
15:01:00
3131
Antoine ROLLER
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1840403#
15:02:00
2529
Maxime GAUDUIN
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590711#
15:03:00
3008
Loann PEUREY
FRA
9105IF COLE
#7000994#
15:04:00
2617
Yannick HABAUZIT
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#2260607#
15:05:00
3310
Clement VALLA
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#880126#
15:06:00
2022
Vincent ARNOULD
FRA
8809GE HVO
#1880903#
15:07:00
2461
Romain FIGUIERE
FRA
7109BF Givry SO
#1710995#
15:08:00
2600
Kurtys GROSSI
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590709#
15:09:00
2481
Etienne Ferréol FOLTZER
FRA
2517BF OTB
#0#
15:10:00
2855
Adrien MASCHEIX
FRA
9502IF ACBeauchamp
#7950205#
15:11:00
3237
Victor TARDY
FRA
6709GE SCBarr
#930225#
15:12:00
2078
Baptiste BAYLOT
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#1290495#
15:13:00
3234
Laurent TANGUY
FRA
2517BF OTB
#339904#
15:14:00
2093
Maxime BERGER
FRA
2605AR VSO
#31200#
15:15:00
2714
Clément LALOUX
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590704#
15:16:00
2838
Valentin MARCHAND
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1270405#
15:17:00
2747
Erwan LE ROUX
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#1000070#
15:18:00
2420
Christophe DUPONT
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2112635#
15:19:00
2943
Benjamin MUNIER
FRA
7109BF Givry SO
#1710935#
15:20:00
3273
François TRASKALSKI
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#1001048#
15:21:00
2851
Quentin MARTINIEN
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1210532#
15:22:00
2802
Jordan LONGUET
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#2069876#
15:23:00
2160
Valentin BOURQUIN
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#1157415#
15:24:00
3210
Celian STEINER
FRA
8809GE HVO
#1571421#
15:25:00
3331
Baptiste VERGNOLLE
FRA
2605AR VSO
#8001005#
15:26:00
2646
Kevin HOYON
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#2069875#
15:27:00
2680
Romain JOURDAIN
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#1985120#
15:28:00
3348
Augustin VOLPATO
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#1230896#
15:29:00
2444
Thibault ERBLAND
FRA
9105IF COLE
#7972006#
15:30:00
2489
Léo FRAGNOL
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#425959#
15:31:00
2256
Damien CLOUZEAU
FRA
1601NA COF
#7850888#
15:32:00
3161
Titouan SAVART
FRA
8809GE HVO
#1358809#
15:33:00
2528
Antoine GAUDUIN
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#2109475#
15:34:00
2218
Lucas CHAPELOT
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#1994923#
15:35:00
3047
Yann PORRET
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#1940094#
15:36:00
2870
Loïc MAYORAZ
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#1396397#
15:37:00
2566
Simon GODEFROY
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#770797#
15:38:00
2080
Cédric BEAUDENON
FRA
7716IF BALISE 77
#9950120#
15:39:00
2457
Cédric FAUCHEUX
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1077834#
15:40:00
2537
Jean François GELY
FRA
9105IF COLE
#7960219#
15:41:00
2944
Mickaël MYSOET
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590753#
15:42:00
2098
Guillaume BERNARD
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#1602191#
15:43:00
2628
Emmanuel HAYER
FRA
6709GE SCBarr
#7041718#
15:44:00
2673
Benjamin JOBARD
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#1250829#
15:45:00
2886
François MEYNIER
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#7004021#
15:46:00
2231
Jean Marie CHASSOT
FRA
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
#1866161#
15:47:00
2321
Anthony DE MARCHI
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#8010017#
15:48:00
2613
Quentin GUILLOU
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#8001955#
15:49:00
2654
Sylvain HUMILIERE
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#7112506#
15:50:00
2876
Mickael MENI
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#1602189#
15:51:00
2449
Thierry ESTIVAL
FRA
7709IF USM/CO
#9997999#
15:52:00
2491
Lionel FRANQUE
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#2098417#
15:53:00
2790
Stéphane LESUEUR
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511602#
15:54:00
3153
Julien SALLIOT
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#7191184#
15:55:00
3029
Guillaume PLOUZENNEC
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#522999#
15:56:00
2251
Clement CLARET
FRA
3408OC AMSO34
#1001999#
15:57:00
2750
Louis LEBRETON
FRA
3705CE COTS
#8456456#
15:58:00
2164
Thomas BOUSSER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#7001997#
15:59:00
3134
Sébastien RORA
FRA
7719IF ERCO
#503253#
16:00:00
2202
Jérémy CAVANTOU
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#1001959#
16:01:00
2836
Maxime MARCHAND
FRA
2704NM COBS
#7470410#
16:02:00
2641
Clément HERY
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1008574#
16:03:00
2936
Nicolas MOURLEAU
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#9970507#
16:04:00
3147
Benoît Louis ROUSSON
FRA
8809GE HVO
#1868809#
16:05:00
3365
Sebastian WILD
FRA
2704NM COBS
#9892711#
16:06:00
2734
Cédric LAUZIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420186#
16:07:00
2472
Emmanuel FLICOTEAUX
FRA
2517BF OTB
#7202517#
16:08:00
2158
Gaëtan BOURGOGNE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590745#
16:09:00
2362
Paul DESACHY
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#8450401#
16:10:00
3033
Gwendal POEDRAS
FRA
7309AR COCS
#8001970#
16:11:00
2296
Thomas COUVAL
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#1150994#
16:12:00
3320
Simon VAXELAIRE
FRA
8809GE HVO
#1880904#
16:13:00
2762
Thibault LECUYER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#7000995#
16:14:00
2147
Pierre BORDET
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1187404#
16:15:00
2516
Jonathan GAPPE
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#1880750#
16:16:00
3198
Thomas SILVERIO
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511610#
16:17:00
3194
Jérémy SEYSSAUD
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1840448#
16:18:00
3149
Vincent ROY
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#8260897#
16:19:00
2621
Sébastien HANAUER
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#9000950#
16:20:00
3076
Théo RAMBLIERE
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#9424101#
16:21:00
3116
Matthieu ROBERT
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#1250832#
16:22:00
2245
Vincent CHOMETTE
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420158#
16:23:00
2522
Guillaume GASTON
FRA
4705NA N.O.R.D.
#9170887#
16:24:00
2403
Xavier DUBOIS
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590713#
16:25:00
2224
Valentin CHAREYRE
FRA
4403PL NAO
#7575007#
16:26:00
2339
Arthur DELAPORTE
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1008573#
16:27:00
2028
Thibault AUBERTIN
FRA
7004BF V.H.S.O.
#7004001#
16:28:00
2346
William DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1660654#
16:29:00
2615
Rémi GUINOT
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#1155155#
16:30:00
3119
Damien ROCHE
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#8131096#
16:31:00
3193
Jonathan SERRAND
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#1000971#
16:32:00
2146
Esteban BOPP
FRA
1106OC COORE MJC
#337093#
16:33:00
2598
Stéphane GROLLEAU
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2011959#
16:34:00
3054
Mathieu POUVREAU
FRA
7205PL LMA 72
#7160593#
16:35:00
3120
Guillaume ROCHE
FRA
6307AR Balise 63
#7191015#
16:36:00
2026
Guilhem AUBERT
FRA
7716IF BALISE 77
#2054301#
16:37:00
2896
Yoann MINOT
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#258903#
16:38:00
2417
Julien DUMONT
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511604#
16:39:00
2644
Benjamin HOFMANS
BEL
5907HF T.A.D.
#9910912#
16:40:00
3337
David VIEILLEDENT
FRA
6315AR XTTRaid63
#7486313#
16:41:00
3150
Martin RUDKIEWICZ
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#8190395#
16:42:00
2124
Jean-Guy BLUM
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511607#
16:43:00
2197
Simon CARRARA
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#7120490#
16:44:00
2371
Michael DESQUEYROUX
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#1985324#
16:45:00
3039
Gaëtan POIRSON
FRA
7004BF V.H.S.O.
#7004012#
16:46:00
2761
Clement LECUYER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#7000993#
16:47:00
3307
Téo VALENTIN
FRA
4403PL NAO
#1770321#
16:48:00
2961
Steeven PAILLEUX
FRA
6203HF A.RO.62
#1620315#
16:49:00
2372
Arthur DESREUMAUX
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#1060006#
16:50:00
2125
Simon BLUM
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511609#
16:51:00
2252
Maxime CLAUDE
FRA
2517BF OTB
#7092517#
16:52:00
2801
Loïc LONCHAMPT
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#7007000#
16:53:00
2294
Yoann COURTOIS
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#8622643#
16:54:00
2824
Maxence MALAK
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590719#
16:55:00
3170
Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1091293#
16:56:00
3165
Pierre SCHAMBERGER
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#1302704#
16:57:00
3312
Nicolas VAN DER MEULEN
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#1001945#
16:58:00
2175
David BRULPORT
FRA
2517BF OTB
#7602517#
16:59:00
2309
Alban DALBERTO
FRA
2605AR VSO
#500795#
17:00:00
2885
Kirian MEYER
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1603113#
17:01:00
2039
Thomas BACHEL
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#1570307#
17:02:00
3083
Clement RAYMONDAUD
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#1000064#
17:03:00
2519
Yoann GARDE
FRA
4203AR OE42
#9843107#
17:04:00
3358
Xavier WACK
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1680444#
17:05:00
2456
Leo FALCONE
FRA
1106OC COORE MJC
#221370#
17:06:00
2357
Samson DERIAZ
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1210508#
17:07:00
2500
Baptiste FUCHS
FRA
7720IF TOM MEAUX
#1987000#
17:08:00
3095
Emmanuel RIBIER
FRA
4203AR OE42
#7001998#
17:09:00
3071
Thomas RABOURDIN
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#9001054#
17:10:00
2691
Johann KERVAREC
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#7200893#
17:11:00
3183
Denis SEIMBILLE
FRA
7720IF TOM MEAUX
#7757792#
17:12:00
2681
Sylvain JOURDANA
FRA
4705NA N.O.R.D.
#9000500#
17:13:00
2477
Thomas FLORIOT
FRA
8105OC BOA Albi
#1810540#
17:14:00
2881
Pierrick MERINO
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#7180181#
17:15:00
3206
Cyril SOUCAT
FRA
7720IF TOM MEAUX
#1271284#
17:16:00
2763
Rémi LEDEZ
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590075#
17:17:00
2360
Benoit DEROUX
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7002604#
17:18:00
2070
Marian BASSET
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#960229#
17:19:00
2845
Eloi MARTI
FRA
4705NA N.O.R.D.
#2006163#
17:20:00
2677
François JOLY
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590715#
17:21:00
2288
Olivier COUPAT
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#1020973#
17:22:00
2690
Mathieu KERN-GILLARD
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#7029208#
17:23:00
850
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#1010542#
17:24:00
Top
WH21E
(47)
829
Bruno GODEFROY
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#770739#
13:01:00
830
Rudy GOUY
FRA
7309AR COCS
#1006278#
13:03:00
831
Emilien SCHIAVO
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#997878#
13:05:00
832
Jonathan BOYER
FRA
9502IF ACBeauchamp
#0#
13:07:00
833
Yann LAHELLEC
FRA
9509IF FUN EVENTS
#7682910#
13:09:00
834
Martin SOGNO
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1660656#
13:11:00
835
Nicolas NAPIERALA
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1390832#
13:13:00
836
Fabien PASQUASY
BEL
2517BF OTB
#7222517#
13:15:00
837
Maxime CHABANCE
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#944201#
13:17:00
838
Mickael BLANCHARD
FRA
7309AR COCS
#821003#
13:19:00
839
Timothée LEGRAND
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#8222999#
13:21:00
840
Louis HALTZ
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590018#
13:23:00
841
Martin NILSSON
SWE
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#959697#
13:25:00
842
François CLAPUYT
BEL
5116GE ASO Sillery
#7788777#
13:27:00
843
Xavier ARUMI ROTA
ESP
4403PL NAO
#7001017#
13:29:00
845
Rémi DUBOIS
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#590759#
13:31:00
844
Rémi BAUDOT
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420160#
13:33:00
846
Emmanuel LEPLAT
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#554201#
13:35:00
847
Clément FUMEY
FRA
7404AR ASO
#8174040#
13:37:00
848
Matthieu PUECH
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#8311111#
13:39:00
849
Yannick POULAIN
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
#1603780#
13:41:00
875
Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONI
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#1531986#
13:43:00
851
Thibaut POUPARD
FRA
7404AR ASO
#997877#
13:45:00
852
Kin Kwan KWOK
HKG
10106ET Hong Kong
#500270#
13:47:00
853
Christophe BERNARD
BEL
2517BF OTB
#7502517#
13:49:00
854
Benet TOTUSAUS
ESP
4705NA N.O.R.D.
#9776878#
13:51:00
855
Pierre MARTINEZ
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#1997313#
13:53:00
856
Lucas TOULIER ANCIAN
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#8191916#
13:55:00
857
Julien LE BORGNE
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#1603063#
13:57:00
858
Fleury ROUX
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420105#
13:59:00
859
Benjamin LEPOUTRE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590778#
14:01:00
860
Francois VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
10108ET Belgium
#1311870#
14:03:00
861
Théo RADONDY
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590705#
14:05:00
862
Luc SANDEVOIR
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#7000231#
14:07:00
863
Desmond FRANSSEN
BEL
5116GE ASO Sillery
#8633667#
14:09:00
864
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
2517BF OTB
#9201733#
14:11:00
865
Corentin ROUX
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#9003009#
14:13:00
866
Théo FLEURENT
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1407900#
14:15:00
828
Adrien DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#7190296#
14:17:00
867
Tristan BLOEMEN
BEL
2606AR LOUP
#0#
14:19:00
868
Loïc MARTY
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#1110795#
14:21:00
869
Arnaud PERRIN
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420103#
14:23:00
870
Philippe ADAMSKI
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#850804#
14:25:00
871
Loïc CAPBERN
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#1931230#
14:27:00
872
Alan CHERRY
GBR
8809GE HVO
#8629755#
14:29:00
873
Vincent COUPAT
FRA
2517BF OTB
#8002517#
14:31:00
874
Lucas BASSET
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#9103280#
14:33:00
Top
H35
(33)
4371
Ludovic RUIZ
FRA
8105OC BOA Albi
#1390909#
12:01:00
4069
Pierre MAHIEU
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590718#
12:03:00
3517
Nicolas BOUSSAC
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#8100880#
12:05:00
4031
Joachim LEONARDON
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#1030281#
12:07:00
4341
Sylvain ROGER
FRA
2906BR BO
#1848475#
12:09:00
4090
Aurelien MARGUIER
FRA
2517BF OTB
#7252517#
12:11:00
4395
Pierre SCIORA
FRA
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
#9830412#
12:13:00
3886
Nicolas GUILBERT
FRA
6208HF B.A
#8059006#
12:15:00
3617
Nicolas COISY
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#1590046#
12:17:00
4123
Jérome MESPLEDE
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#1401203#
12:19:00
4235
Mathieu PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1600641#
12:21:00
4121
Julien MERLE
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#904201#
12:23:00
3429
Matthieu BARRIERE
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#1331912#
12:25:00
3630
Guillem COQUELET
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#1590027#
12:27:00
4322
Fabien RIBEREAU
FRA
1601NA COF
#1515001#
12:29:00
3833
Guillaume GASTINEAU
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
#1396426#
12:31:00
4533
Vincent VOIVENEL
FRA
1408NM VIK'AZIM
#9830320#
12:33:00
3554
François CALANDOT
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#1979103#
12:35:00
3636
Stéphane CORMIER
FRA
3705CE COTS
#7541982#
12:37:00
4441
Francois THEBAULT
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#1000720#
12:39:00
3970
Mickael LAHOREAU
FRA
3705CE COTS
#7157237#
12:41:00
4113
Benjamin MAURIES
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1780752#
12:43:00
3526
William BOUVIER
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#8226300#
12:45:00
3537
Xavier BREGNAC
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1197404#
12:47:00
4423
Sébastien SUIRE
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2042789#
12:49:00
3497
Mikaël BOENNEC
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#0#
12:51:00
4292
Maël PRUD'HOMME
FRA
5604BR COL
#1968523#
12:53:00
4239
Benoit PEYVEL
FRA
7309AR COCS
#646432#
12:55:00
4454
Johann TINCHANT
FRA
2517BF OTB
#7002517#
12:57:00
4297
Frédéric PUEL
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511606#
12:59:00
4129
Julien MILEO
FRA
2704NM COBS
#7020979#
13:01:00
4410
Benoît SOL
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#8094480#
13:03:00
4563
Aloïs FORESTIER
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#7000956#
13:05:00
Top
RH35
(61)
2751
Guillaume LEBRUN
FRA
6709GE SCBarr
#2041719#
14:53:00
2835
Willy MARCHAL
FRA
9105IF COLE
#8326102#
14:55:00
2695
Thibault KOEBERLE
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#9030187#
14:57:00
2867
Benjamin MAURICE
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#1181047#
14:59:00
2473
Raphael FLICOTEAUX
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590725#
15:01:00
3223
Amadou SYLLA
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#1000942#
15:03:00
3359
Julien WATRELOT
FRA
6205HF O²
#1620502#
15:05:00
2237
Cédric CHEVALIER
FRA
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
#7001994#
15:07:00
2236
Nicolas CHERRIER
FRA
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
#0#
15:09:00
2818
Thibaut MAGNE
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420112#
15:11:00
2232
Vincent CHASTEL
FRA
7716IF BALISE 77
#2026170#
15:13:00
2783
Mathieu LEMERCIER
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#1979058#
15:15:00
2589
Nicolas GRASLAND
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#7140319#
15:17:00
2916
Jean-Matthieu MONNET
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#1381023#
15:19:00
2312
Christophe DANTIN
FRA
7720IF TOM MEAUX
#1772081#
15:21:00
2210
Alexandre CHALANT
FRA
1106OC COORE MJC
#2121100#
15:23:00
2364
Perrine DESCOURVIERES
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#1997000#
15:25:00
2096
Bruno BERNADE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2054310#
15:27:00
2571
Clément GOURLAIN
FRA
6205HF O²
#1620518#
15:29:00
3205
Judicael SOLIER
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#8030982#
15:31:00
2780
Martin LEMENAGER
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#9010781#
15:33:00
2869
Vincent MAYER
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#1880768#
15:35:00
3100
Luc RIDEAU
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1841431#
15:37:00
2161
Jean-Baptiste BOURRIN
FRA
4203AR OE42
#790410#
15:39:00
2112
Baptiste BISSONNET
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#2020340#
15:41:00
2587
Thierry GRANIER
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#1940437#
15:43:00
2347
Alexis DELINSELLE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#7001928#
15:45:00
2928
Etienne MOREY
FRA
7720IF TOM MEAUX
#1772001#
15:47:00
2004
Jérôme ALBREGUE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2086939#
15:49:00
3316
Jérémy VAUCHER
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#7600010#
15:51:00
2341
Sébastien DELCUSE
FRA
6205HF O²
#1620521#
15:53:00
2121
Gregory BLOT
FRA
2407NA POP
#1780731#
15:55:00
2419
Bernard DUPONT
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1841418#
15:57:00
2400
Lucas DUBESSY
FRA
3809AR USSE CO
#339960#
15:59:00
2249
Sylvain CLABAUX
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620840#
16:01:00
2106
Stéphane BERTRAND
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#1140127#
16:03:00
2533
Sylvain GAUTHIER
FRA
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
#7614866#
16:05:00
2313
Alan DAOUDAL
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#9061079#
16:07:00
3255
Johann THOMAS
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#1310524#
16:09:00
2017
Ludovic ARCHAMBEAULT
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#1160481#
16:11:00
2682
Olivier JOURDAT
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420162#
16:13:00
3175
Wilfried SCHNEIDER
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#9001985#
16:15:00
2997
Nans PERRIN
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420109#
16:17:00
2809
Sébastien LUCAS
FRA
7604NM ALBEOrientation
#7760404#
16:19:00
2660
Andy JACOUD
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420108#
16:21:00
2414
Raphael DUFOUR
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#1020579#
16:23:00
3137
Antonin ROSSI
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#2097693#
16:25:00
2718
Régis LANDRU
FRA
7604NM ALBEOrientation
#2005203#
16:27:00
2351
Simon DENIER
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#1061511#
16:29:00
2520
Julien GARDEUR
FRA
7716IF BALISE 77
#35005#
16:31:00
2432
Arnaud ECHILLEY
FRA
7004BF V.H.S.O.
#7004018#
16:33:00
2413
Marie DUFOUR
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#1107410#
16:35:00
2298
Sébastien CREPET
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#1282078#
16:37:00
3024
Yann PINARD
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#1250823#
16:39:00
3315
Benjamin VARIOT
FRA
7720IF TOM MEAUX
#1451541#
16:41:00
2616
Alexis GUIOT
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#902973#
16:43:00
2275
Quentin CONTREPOIS
FRA
6307AR Balise 63
#0#
16:45:00
2192
Arnaud CALVET
FRA
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
#248020#
16:47:00
3005
Mathieu PETER
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#1401205#
16:49:00
2560
Alban GIRAUD
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1001036#
16:51:00
4601
Yannick WOJTKOWSKI
FRA
8311PZ POLES
#7831100#
16:53:00
Top
H40
(42)
4267
Laurent POINSENOT
FRA
7004BF V.H.S.O.
#9700400#
12:03:00
3797
Nicolas FILET
FRA
3705CE COTS
#751512#
12:05:00
3800
Régis FLAMENT
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#1001015#
12:07:00
3604
Thierry CHOMAUD
FRA
3408OC AMSO34
#7709151#
12:09:00
4153
Yoann MOUTAULT
FRA
3705CE COTS
#7878068#
12:11:00
4400
Stephane SENCE
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#1603773#
12:13:00
4111
Patrice MATHIEU
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#9130401#
12:15:00
4435
Xavier TASTET
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#1401276#
12:17:00
4211
Sebastien PECOURT
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#1603069#
12:19:00
3574
Stéphane CHAGNON
FRA
2407NA POP
#1114444#
12:21:00
3578
Laurent CHAMPIGNY
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1396361#
12:23:00
4003
Olivier LECENDRE
FRA
6205HF O²
#1620511#
12:25:00
3981
Johann LASOUCHE
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#1132246#
12:27:00
4133
Mickaël MOLLE
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
#1220976#
12:29:00
4052
Sébastien LOCHET
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#8001984#
12:31:00
3614
Benoit COCHEY
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#7728277#
12:33:00
3904
Mathieu HARNIST
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#9130877#
12:35:00
3916
Cyril HERVE
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#1331820#
12:37:00
4051
Yann LOCATELLI
FRA
7309AR COCS
#8110478#
12:39:00
3410
Christophe AUBERT
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2065767#
12:41:00
3868
Emmanuel GRANGER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#7420106#
12:43:00
3541
Xavier BRIERE
FRA
2704NM COBS
#9000975#
12:45:00
4476
Jean-François URVOY
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#9200340#
12:47:00
4083
Christophe MARCHAND
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#9740328#
12:49:00
4491
Fabrice VANNIER
FRA
7703IF CSLG MELUN
#1770320#
12:51:00
3534
Lionel BRAULT
FRA
9105IF COLE
#7890987#
12:53:00
3445
Jérôme BAUDSON
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#1411007#
12:55:00
4384
Guilhem SANT
FRA
8105OC BOA Albi
#750217#
12:57:00
3657
Ludovic DANILO
FRA
7205PL LMA 72
#0#
12:59:00
3751
Francis DUPUY
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#9002009#
13:01:00
3815
Laurent FRAYSSINET
FRA
8104OC AOC
#1810420#
13:03:00
4288
Francois PRADEAU
FRA
6307AR Balise 63
#9002024#
13:05:00
3822
Francis GAINE
FRA
2517BF OTB
#7132517#
13:07:00
4537
Jérémy VUILLEMARD
FRA
8812GE O'ZONE 88
#706072#
13:09:00
3884
Olivier GUIGNARD
FRA
3408OC AMSO34
#7001915#
13:11:00
3439
Michel BASTIN
BEL
2508BF BALISE 25
#2009362#
13:13:00
3654
Nicolas DALIBARD
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#8290674#
13:15:00
3432
Guillaume BARTHEL
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#1035157#
13:17:00
3911
Julien HERGOTT
FRA
3914BF JSO
#8120777#
13:19:00
4259
Francois PLAGNOL
FRA
2605AR VSO
#681903#
13:21:00
4301
Herve QUINQUENEL
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#1940477#
13:23:00
3842
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1974722#
13:25:00
Top
RH40
(111)
4590
Louis GAUTHIER
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#1019031#
14:51:00
2361
Dylan DERVEAUX
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#1570331#
14:52:00
2655
Christophe INAN
FRA
4203AR OE42
#2066334#
14:53:00
2376
Bernard DEVIENNE
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#1590050#
14:54:00
3289
Sébastien TROSSAT
FRA
3914BF JSO
#2390008#
14:55:00
2573
Yann GOUVERNAYRE
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#1381032#
14:56:00
2530
Pierre GAUFILLET
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#7030226#
14:57:00
3129
David ROLIN
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620812#
14:58:00
2484
Thomas FOREY
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#615615#
14:59:00
3279
Christophe TREVISAN
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1841485#
15:00:00
2683
Edouard JUGIE
FRA
2407NA POP
#1444448#
15:01:00
3143
Thomas ROUILLER
FRA
4203AR OE42
#780513#
15:02:00
2553
Quentin GILLET
BEL
0801GE OSCM
#9031075#
15:03:00
2627
Byron HAWKINS
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#0#
15:04:00
2257
Sébastien CODURI
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2069879#
15:05:00
2191
Frédéric CALBO
FRA
7205PL LMA 72
#7191274#
15:06:00
3045
Sébastien PONSODA
FRA
7722IF ASSAP 77
#932764#
15:07:00
2037
Fabien AVIAS
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#350949#
15:08:00
2326
Laurent DECHAVANNE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#9021078#
15:09:00
3060
Olivier PREVEL
FRA
1408NM VIK'AZIM
#7148011#
15:10:00
2239
François CHIFFLET
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#2004804#
15:11:00
2741
Florent LE CAER
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#245419#
15:12:00
2140
Nicolas BOISSONNET
FRA
8809GE HVO
#31155#
15:13:00
3260
Hervé THOURET
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1485410#
15:14:00
2864
Arnaud MAUCONDUIT
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620836#
15:15:00
2789
David LESQUER
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#1006475#
15:16:00
2820
Cyril MAIGRE
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#7011207#
15:17:00
2282
Grégory CORTES
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1842409#
15:18:00
2733
Pierre LAUTRETE
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#9025105#
15:19:00
2333
Guillaume DEGAND
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#1001998#
15:20:00
2090
Philippe BENAS
FRA
3914BF JSO
#1390582#
15:21:00
2061
Benoit BARRERE
FRA
8105OC BOA Albi
#2015558#
15:22:00
2770
Jérome LEHUP
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#9000972#
15:23:00
3180
Pierre-Marie SEDAT
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#7171715#
15:24:00
3052
Philippe-Olivier POUPEAU
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#8094476#
15:25:00
2871
Christophe MAZAN
FRA
8104OC AOC
#1810408#
15:26:00
2740
Ronan LE BAIL
FRA
5604BR COL
#7061976#
15:27:00
3062
Gregory PRINS
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620816#
15:28:00
2960
Guillaume ORSAL
FRA
9211IF DSA
#771221#
15:29:00
2892
David MILHEM
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#1210805#
15:30:00
2676
Cyril JOLY
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#1880734#
15:31:00
2379
Bruno DEVILLE
FRA
5702GE CSAG METZ
#7005702#
15:32:00
2894
Rodolphe MILLOT
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#2107862#
15:33:00
3329
Pierre-Marie VERGE
FRA
4403PL NAO
#7005014#
15:34:00
2831
Gregory MARCHAL
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#1880737#
15:35:00
2428
Christophe DUVERNEY
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420253#
15:36:00
3030
Bruno PLUMEY
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#7000996#
15:37:00
2799
Matthieu LOISY
FRA
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
#2016035#
15:38:00
2295
Alexandre COUTAL
FRA
3705CE COTS
#1780715#
15:39:00
3368
Clotaire ZANATTA
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2065773#
15:40:00
3266
Tommi TOLKKO
FIN
4705NA N.O.R.D.
#7000479#
15:41:00
3099
Axel RICQUEBOURG
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#1398908#
15:42:00
2720
Emmanuel LANG
FRA
7404AR ASO
#0#
15:43:00
2514
Jerôme GANZER
FRA
3914BF JSO
#7001977#
15:44:00
2049
David BARBE
FRA
4705NA N.O.R.D.
#1977777#
15:45:00
2785
Cyril LEPRETRE
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#8220775#
15:46:00
3342
Nicolas VILLEDIEU
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#7140330#
15:47:00
2223
Olivier CHARBONNIER
FRA
4203AR OE42
#7773777#
15:48:00
3292
Franck TRUFFAUT
FRA
2704NM COBS
#7014621#
15:49:00
2320
Eric DAVID
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#245379#
15:50:00
3197
Nicolas SILLIEN
BEL
2517BF OTB
#8010103#
15:51:00
2292
Stéphane COURTIN
FRA
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
#2049681#
15:52:00
2179
Stéphane BUCHON
FRA
1408NM VIK'AZIM
#7148005#
15:53:00
2918
Eric MONNIER
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#1110576#
15:54:00
2942
Sylvain MULLER
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#1210935#
15:55:00
2672
Nicolas JIMBLET
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#8050877#
15:56:00
2731
Sébastien LATIL
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#1130346#
15:57:00
3098
Nicolas RICHARD
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#1000965#
15:58:00
3290
Didier TROUSSEL
FRA
2605AR VSO
#304521#
15:59:00
3104
Pascal RIGOLLOT
FRA
7004BF V.H.S.O.
#2062421#
16:00:00
2791
Maxime L'HERMETTE
FRA
7604NM ALBEOrientation
#2005202#
16:01:00
3087
Olivier REBOULLET
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1001026#
16:02:00
2317
Christophe DAUFRESNE
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#7140324#
16:03:00
2266
Jules COLLARD
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7991228#
16:04:00
3330
Romain VERGNES
FRA
8105OC BOA Albi
#1810519#
16:05:00
2103
Cyril BERTHOLOM
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#9760820#
16:06:00
2629
Nicolas HAYER
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#997844#
16:07:00
2930
Pierre MOUGEOT
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1603118#
16:08:00
2901
Luigi MITTERRAND
FRA
6709GE SCBarr
#1396374#
16:09:00
2303
Emmanuel CROS
FRA
2605AR VSO
#7070505#
16:10:00
2108
Yannick BESSE
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1841464#
16:11:00
2448
Nicolas ESCOURROU
FRA
1106OC COORE MJC
#1001094#
16:12:00
2006
Alain Junior ALIGNAN
FRA
8105OC BOA Albi
#7005005#
16:13:00
3371
David ZIMMERMANN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#2054327#
16:14:00
2115
Christophe BIZET
FRA
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
#1974035#
16:15:00
3142
Arnaud ROSSIGNOL
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#0#
16:16:00
3282
Nicolas TRIMBUR
FRA
7004BF V.H.S.O.
#2062438#
16:17:00
3362
Karl WENZEL
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1842413#
16:18:00
2826
Christophe MALARDE
FRA
5604BR COL
#7644705#
16:19:00
2652
François HUGUET
FRA
2605AR VSO
#8181276#
16:20:00
2337
Fabien DELAGE
FRA
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
#2036863#
16:21:00
2527
Thomas GAUDION
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1840412#
16:22:00
2596
Freddy GRIMAULT
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#2000209#
16:23:00
2386
Christophe DODIN
FRA
8809GE HVO
#1396377#
16:24:00
2042
Regis BAILLET
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#7000965#
16:25:00
2064
Christophe BARTHELEMY
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#1880738#
16:26:00
2276
Robin CONTREPOIS
FRA
6307AR Balise 63
#0#
16:27:00
4572
Cédric ALBIN
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#1019037#
16:28:00
2466
Gautier FLANDRIN
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620813#
16:29:00
2047
Fabrice BALP
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1840434#
16:30:00
2005
Eric ALEXANDRE
FRA
9502IF ACBeauchamp
#1403694#
16:31:00
2014
Xavier ANDRIEUX
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1730522#
16:32:00
4596
Silvain RETION
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#9001818#
16:33:00
2171
Yohann BREVET
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#1860706#
16:34:00
2981
Ulrich PECHSTEIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#2014381#
16:35:00
3265
Yoann TISSANDIER
FRA
2704NM COBS
#8087677#
16:36:00
4574
Jose ASENCIO
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#1019036#
16:37:00
3090
Yann REICH
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1603130#
16:38:00
4570
Cédric MAILHE
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1841494#
16:39:00
2767
Thomas LEFUMAT
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#1700302#
16:40:00
4575
Thibault BANON-SELVES
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#1019001#
16:41:00
Top
H45
(46)
4136
Frédéric MONTAGARD
FRA
7807IF GO78
#9782701#
13:13:00
4452
Frédéric TINANT
FRA
6709GE SCBarr
#1691973#
13:15:00
4484
Laurent VALOIS
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#1021070#
13:17:00
4294
Stephane PRUVOST
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620837#
13:19:00
4203
Alexis PAULY
FRA
1705NA CMO
#9008009#
13:21:00
4518
Jerome VIALARD
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#9000996#
13:23:00
3478
Thierry BESTEL
FRA
9105IF COLE
#710519#
13:25:00
3863
Jean GORGUE
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511640#
13:27:00
4191
Olivier PARIGOT
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#9020273#
13:29:00
4307
Sebastien RAICHON
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1391599#
13:31:00
3782
Remy FATOUX
FRA
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
#1011313#
13:33:00
4318
Gabriel RENAULT
FRA
5609BR COPV
#9001986#
13:35:00
3747
Stéphane DUMORTIER
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#1019041#
13:37:00
3741
Serge DUDOUT
FRA
2704NM COBS
#882704#
13:39:00
3550
Fabio BULLA
FRA
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
#9001973#
13:41:00
4095
Romain MARSOT
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#2054324#
13:43:00
3655
Jerome DANEL
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#1590006#
13:45:00
4022
Yann-Pierrick LEMAIRE
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1780725#
13:47:00
4131
Patrice MILLERY
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#1019021#
13:49:00
4556
Manuel ZENEVRE
FRA
8809GE HVO
#8099991#
13:51:00
3940
Francois JANOD
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1730509#
13:53:00
3449
Yannick BEAUVIR
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#1969608#
13:55:00
3827
Emmanuel GANDELIN
FRA
3914BF JSO
#8231273#
13:57:00
4045
Fabrice LHOMME
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#8220445#
13:59:00
3683
David DELOCHE
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#31992#
14:01:00
3403
Louis Marie ARNAULT
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#1000916#
14:03:00
4461
Fabien TOURNEUR
FRA
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
#7062164#
14:05:00
3932
Joël ICEAGA
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1077833#
14:07:00
3923
Jerome HUCTIN
FRA
5609BR COPV
#8059007#
14:09:00
3532
Eric BRASSART
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#7010006#
14:11:00
4106
Pierrick MASSE
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#2118551#
14:13:00
4228
Eric PERRIN
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#964201#
14:15:00
4010
Ludovic LECURAS
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#2005652#
14:17:00
4329
Yann RICHARD
FRA
7205PL LMA 72
#2006057#
14:19:00
4229
Gilles PERRIN
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#804201#
14:21:00
3597
Emmanuel CHEVREUX
FRA
7109BF Givry SO
#1710972#
14:23:00
4182
Sébastien PAIN
FRA
3705CE COTS
#7570707#
14:25:00
3493
J-Laurent BODY
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#8191920#
14:27:00
4279
Antoine POULAIN
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1603103#
14:29:00
3825
Marc GALLOIS
FRA
0207HF VO
#1020724#
14:31:00
4463
Stéphane TOUSSAINT
FRA
7703IF CSLG MELUN
#1770314#
14:33:00
3772
Olivier ESTELA
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1600633#
14:35:00
3702
David DESSAILLY
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
#9590912#
14:37:00
3991
Philippe LAVENNE
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1690076#
14:39:00
3820
Fabien GAILLARD
FRA
1601NA COF
#7001970#
14:41:00
4447
Sebastien THIERY
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#8191272#
14:43:00
Top
RH45
(139)
2926
Franck MOREL
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590748#
16:32:00
2443
Emmanuel ERBLAND
FRA
9105IF COLE
#1248421#
16:33:00
2455
Jerôme FAIVRE
FRA
4403PL NAO
#1440133#
16:34:00
3286
Valery TRONCHON
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#419156#
16:35:00
2270
Pierre COLLIN
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#1890304#
16:36:00
2354
Eric DEPANNEMAECKER
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
#2007824#
16:37:00
3118
Bertrand ROCHE
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2037260#
16:38:00
2194
François CARDINEAU
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#1033706#
16:39:00
3059
Christophe PREMARTIN
FRA
7205PL LMA 72
#9180102#
16:40:00
2130
Philippe BOBIN
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#8010024#
16:41:00
3171
Christophe SCHNEIDER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511605#
16:42:00
2794
François LINTANF
FRA
9105IF COLE
#1000973#
16:43:00
2283
Patrick COTTERET
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#346154#
16:44:00
2938
Yvan MUGICA
FRA
7722IF ASSAP 77
#691397#
16:45:00
2243
Rémi CHOMEL
FRA
2605AR VSO
#2112624#
16:46:00
2736
Patrice LAVALLEE
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#7600004#
16:47:00
3226
Jérôme TACERIAS
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#1940438#
16:48:00
2853
Olivier MARTY
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#224486#
16:49:00
2342
Vincent DELCUSE
FRA
6205HF O²
#1620514#
16:50:00
2584
Christophe GRANIER
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1841408#
16:51:00
2498
Vincent FREY
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#9190970#
16:52:00
3305
Denis VALENTIN
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#9001972#
16:53:00
2083
Yannick BECUWE
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
#9590904#
16:54:00
2505
David GAILLARD
FRA
6307AR Balise 63
#722402#
16:55:00
2897
Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIO
FRA
2605AR VSO
#35630#
16:56:00
2058
Emmanuel BARRE
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2065775#
16:57:00
3178
Olivier SCHOULLER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#1570339#
16:58:00
3367
Thierry WU
FRA
7808IF ASMB-CO
#7808000#
16:59:00
3233
Gael TANGUY
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#350967#
17:00:00
2281
François CORNAILLE
FRA
4010NA BONO
#9000960#
17:01:00
2203
Jerome CAVARROC
FRA
1106OC COORE MJC
#9111315#
17:02:00
2951
Franck NICOLLE
FRA
1408NM VIK'AZIM
#9924372#
17:03:00
2745
Yann LE HELLOCO
FRA
7807IF GO78
#2028261#
17:04:00
2273
Laurent COMMERE
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#9150434#
17:05:00
2577
Denis GRAFFIN
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#7191070#
17:06:00
2286
Laurent COULIARD
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#9076082#
17:07:00
3332
Frédéric VERVIER
FRA
7109BF Givry SO
#213292#
17:08:00
2956
Alex ODERMATT
SUI
6803GE COMulhouse
#1281966#
17:09:00
3299
Alexis VADROT
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#1130705#
17:10:00
2788
Arnaud LESAGE
FRA
7604NM ALBEOrientation
#7704614#
17:11:00
3258
Fabrice THOMASSIN
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#1890301#
17:12:00
3349
Emmanuel VOLPATO
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#2018769#
17:13:00
2539
Benoit GENNARO
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#1395358#
17:14:00
2965
Valentin PALCAU
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#1302176#
17:15:00
2542
Pascal GENSOUS
FRA
4010NA BONO
#1396325#
17:16:00
2234
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
2508BF BALISE 25
#49086#
17:17:00
2394
David DOUGUET
FRA
7604NM ALBEOrientation
#425374#
17:18:00
3069
Laurent QUEYROI
FRA
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
#1330810#
17:19:00
2075
P-Yves BAUCHET
FRA
9211IF DSA
#261964#
17:20:00
2850
Pascal MARTINIEN
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1210527#
17:21:00
2087
Christophe BELLENGIER
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620842#
17:22:00
2972
Thomas PARDOEN
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#1020672#
17:23:00
2932
Nicolas MOULET
FRA
2517BF OTB
#771119#
17:24:00
2544
Hervé GENTAS
FRA
3914BF JSO
#8144583#
17:25:00
3202
Laurent SKOWRONEK
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#1210962#
17:26:00
3298
Adrien VADROT
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#1730528#
17:27:00
2723
Fabrice LAPERGUE
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#2065833#
17:28:00
3277
Joel TREMOULET
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#1460130#
17:29:00
2862
Eric MATTART
BEL
0207HF VO
#1020734#
17:30:00
3334
Jean-Baptiste VIDEIRA
FRA
3914BF JSO
#8290472#
17:31:00
2760
Bertrand LECONTELLEC
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#7011269#
17:32:00
2847
Pascal MARTIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#9003567#
17:33:00
2157
Pascal BOURDARIE
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#1969001#
17:34:00
2911
David MOLL
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1680405#
17:35:00
3184
J-Marc SELLIER
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#1280770#
17:36:00
2947
Christophe NEEL
FRA
0705AR Raidlinks'07
#1160671#
17:37:00
2246
Olivier CHOPIN
FRA
6203HF A.RO.62
#1620318#
17:38:00
3053
Ludovic POUVRASSEAU
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#1780787#
17:39:00
3250
Johann THEVENART
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#34053#
17:40:00
2637
Tristan HERTZOG
FRA
7808IF ASMB-CO
#7808300#
17:41:00
2749
Gilles LE TOUZIC
FRA
5604BR COL
#2087355#
17:42:00
3015
Emmanuel PIERRE
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#38714#
17:43:00
2278
Gil CORBIN
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#1061514#
17:44:00
2857
David MASSON
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#1210804#
17:45:00
3219
Jean-Paul SUCHET
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#35731#
17:46:00
2575
Etienne GOUY
FRA
7309AR COCS
#35994#
17:47:00
2407
Ludovic DUDOIGNON
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7091071#
17:48:00
2909
Jean-Pierre MOLINA
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#1401272#
17:49:00
2113
Stephan BITZ
FRA
6709GE SCBarr
#696314#
17:50:00
2999
Laurent PESCAYRE
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#1210802#
17:51:00
2581
Patrick GRANGAUD
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#1240170#
17:52:00
2807
Mathieu LOUVAT
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#7000681#
17:53:00
2959
Régis OLIVIER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511634#
17:54:00
2307
Marcellin DAGICOUR
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#1311970#
17:55:00
3011
Stéphane PEYRIN
FRA
6307AR Balise 63
#666668#
17:56:00
3012
Renaud PHILIPPE
FRA
6701GE COSE
#9999970#
17:57:00
2422
Guillaume DUPONT
FRA
2704NM COBS
#9002120#
17:58:00
2643
Pascal HEURTAUX
FRA
1408NM VIK'AZIM
#7690726#
17:59:00
2531
Jerome GAUQUELIN
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#1940404#
18:00:00
2499
Vincent FROELICHER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#355229#
18:01:00
3160
Yann SAUVETTE
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#7002029#
18:02:00
3031
Jérôme POCACHARD
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#31151#
18:03:00
3297
Jean Philippe VACHER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1008572#
18:04:00
2404
Philippe DUCRET
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#35611#
18:05:00
3352
Damien VOUILLON
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#242975#
18:06:00
3207
Nicolas STEIN
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#9903099#
18:07:00
3132
Marc ROLLER
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1840462#
18:08:00
3325
Benoit VERDENAL
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#1210569#
18:09:00
2009
Christophe AMERIJCKX
BEL
5907HF T.A.D.
#9061683#
18:10:00
3318
Dominique VAUTIER
FRA
7604NM ALBEOrientation
#9000994#
18:11:00
2645
Philippe HOUDAYER
FRA
6701GE COSE
#7006073#
18:12:00
2888
Benjamin MIDENA
FRA
2606AR LOUP
#9082071#
18:13:00
3093
Cedric REYNAUD
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#1301723#
18:14:00
3079
Hervé RAU
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
#9590902#
18:15:00
3353
Christophe VOUTSINAS
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#1690901#
18:16:00
2438
Frédéric ELIAS
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#1986000#
18:17:00
2228
Eric CHASSELIN
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#1420151#
18:18:00
2311
Gilles DANNECKER
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#1390192#
18:19:00
2546
J-Pierre GEROMEY
FRA
8809GE HVO
#31168#
18:20:00
2441
Jean-Philippe ENCARNACAO
FRA
2407NA POP
#1111273#
18:21:00
2840
Jerome MARCK
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#1396445#
18:22:00
3026
Laurent PINEAU
FRA
5702GE CSAG METZ
#9995702#
18:23:00
2222
Stanislas CHAPUS
FRA
6205HF O²
#1620507#
18:24:00
2159
Vincent BOURMAULT
FRA
7205PL LMA 72
#0#
18:25:00
3232
Xavier TALON
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#7050472#
18:26:00
2470
Frederick FLECK
FRA
2517BF OTB
#7162517#
18:27:00
2250
Richard CLAIRET
FRA
6205HF O²
#1620506#
18:28:00
2150
Nicolas BOUCHARDON
FRA
3914BF JSO
#2390003#
18:29:00
2708
Thierry LAFANECHERE
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#7420401#
18:30:00
3009
Eric PEUVOT
FRA
2704NM COBS
#7270409#
18:31:00
4577
J-Damien BOURGEOIS
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#9001984#
18:32:00
2306
Jérome CZERNIAK
FRA
6205HF O²
#1620501#
18:33:00
2779
Sébastien LEMARCHAND
FRA
1408NM VIK'AZIM
#7148020#
18:34:00
2800
Patrice LOMBET
BEL
6804GE COColmar
#228354#
18:35:00
2985
Franck PELLISSIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420188#
18:36:00
4576
Stéphane BOUQUET
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#1019016#
18:37:00
2493
Nicolas FREMONT
FRA
2704NM COBS
#9002021#
18:38:00
2036
Bruno AUZELOUX
FRA
2407NA POP
#7208678#
18:39:00
3271
Eric TOUZEAU
FRA
9211IF DSA
#0#
18:40:00
2903
Francis MOINE
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#1890305#
18:41:00
4586
Patrick FRADET
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#1019013#
18:42:00
2024
Philippe ARROQUI
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
#9590907#
18:43:00
2717
Frédéric LAMOR
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2011965#
18:44:00
2752
David LECLAND
FRA
9502IF ACBeauchamp
#9031477#
18:45:00
2487
Edouard FORTUNATO
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#8306372#
18:46:00
2261
Laurent COIFFIER
FRA
7716IF BALISE 77
#2800059#
18:47:00
2839
Wolfgang MARCHER
FRA
1705NA CMO
#9731017#
18:48:00
2195
Lilian CARLE
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#8465677#
18:49:00
4585
Nicolas FEUGEAS
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#1019033#
18:50:00
Top
H50
(35)
4272
Jean-Marc POIVERT
FRA
2407NA POP
#1290365#
12:01:00
3795
Pascal FIGUIERE
FRA
7109BF Givry SO
#1710966#
12:03:00
3907
Francis HENKY
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#2037287#
12:05:00
4525
Christophe VILLAR
FRA
6701GE COSE
#9110866#
12:07:00
3621
Franck COLIN
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#1680621#
12:09:00
4490
Eric VANNIER
FRA
7703IF CSLG MELUN
#1770319#
12:11:00
4246
Alexis PIETTRE
FRA
2517BF OTB
#887360#
12:13:00
3495
Thierry BODY
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1730516#
12:15:00
4055
Jean-Francois LOTERIE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#9590765#
12:17:00
4012
Jean-Christophe LEDUC
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#1019023#
12:19:00
3506
Patrice BORNARD
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1730502#
12:21:00
3612
Gilles CLOUZEAU
FRA
1601NA COF
#8450119#
12:23:00
3744
Jean-Francois DUMAIL
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#2069896#
12:25:00
4448
Pascal THOMAS
FRA
6205HF O²
#1620551#
12:27:00
4433
J-Michel TALON
FRA
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
#1000067#
12:29:00
4420
Per Erik STRID
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#1390907#
12:31:00
3996
Raphaël LE CAM
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#9001900#
12:33:00
4017
J-Luc LEGALLAIS
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1680402#
12:35:00
3875
Andreas GROTE
SUI
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#7775577#
12:37:00
3628
Jean-Yves CONSTANTIN
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#8009899#
12:39:00
4303
Daniel RADONDY
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#1590029#
12:41:00
4152
Pascal MOUTAULT
FRA
3705CE COTS
#8180865#
12:43:00
4380
Philippe SANCHEZ
FRA
2704NM COBS
#9060966#
12:45:00
3746
Eric DUMONT
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#2009379#
12:47:00
3984
Pierre LATASTE
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#7001961#
12:49:00
3479
J-Michel BETTINGER
FRA
7004BF V.H.S.O.
#7004020#
12:51:00
4063
Bruno MAES
FRA
5604BR COL
#8000065#
12:53:00
3787
Stephane FEAU
FRA
7205PL LMA 72
#2011017#
12:55:00
3454
Laurent BEGNY
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#1911966#
12:57:00
3714
Christophe DIDYME
FRA
8105OC BOA Albi
#7769753#
12:59:00
4456
Guy TIREZ
BEL
6804GE COColmar
#7209343#
13:01:00
3877
Gilles GUELENNOC
FRA
2906BR BO
#9000964#
13:03:00
4553
Eddie WYMER
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#2036846#
13:05:00
3469
Olivier BERRIEN
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#1968308#
13:07:00
4566
Steve PIBAROT
FRA
3705CE COTS
#7141264#
13:09:00
Top
RH50
(101)
4580
Francois DELCAMBRE
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#1019002#
14:51:00
2274
Laurent COMPERE
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#1007510#
14:52:00
2211
Philippe CHAMBON
FRA
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
#1330801#
14:53:00
2667
Philippe JANQUIN
FRA
6203HF A.RO.62
#1620368#
14:54:00
2635
Remi HERITIER
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#224431#
14:55:00
2796
Robert LOGE
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#2020846#
14:56:00
2265
Bertrand COLINEAUX
FRA
5604BR COL
#9029056#
14:57:00
2828
Laurent MALLEM
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#9000069#
14:58:00
3058
Marine PRADEAU
FRA
6307AR Balise 63
#344826#
14:59:00
3091
Franck REINEN
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#8260964#
15:00:00
2810
Francois LUTHRINGER
FRA
8809GE HVO
#1880901#
15:01:00
2166
Dominique BOUTIN
FRA
6205HF O²
#1620504#
15:02:00
2392
Pascal DOTT
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#8376278#
15:03:00
2099
Christophe BERNAUER
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#402535#
15:04:00
2907
Eric MOISSERON
FRA
1408NM VIK'AZIM
#1827125#
15:05:00
3103
Vincent RIGO
FRA
9211IF DSA
#0#
15:06:00
3372
Jean-Luc ZOBELE
FRA
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
#1395345#
15:07:00
2370
Vincent DESPLANQUES
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#2128054#
15:08:00
2045
Eric BALD
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#234948#
15:09:00
2523
David GATINEAU
FRA
1705NA CMO
#9111967#
15:10:00
2957
Michel OLIVE
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#1210931#
15:11:00
2081
Bruno BEAUVISAGE
FRA
2704NM COBS
#7011521#
15:12:00
3225
Fabrice SZYMANOWSKI
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620809#
15:13:00
2107
Christophe BESNIER
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#2027610#
15:14:00
3345
Stéphane VOLANT
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#1981968#
15:15:00
2177
Luc BUCAMP
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#1602186#
15:16:00
2025
Laurent ASTRADE
FRA
7305AR ECHO 73
#1444000#
15:17:00
3319
Patrick VAXELAIRE
FRA
8809GE HVO
#1238809#
15:18:00
3075
Frédéric RAMBLIERE
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#1460132#
15:19:00
2817
Eric MAGLIONE
FRA
2605AR VSO
#1190564#
15:20:00
2984
Bertrand PELLIN
FRA
9502IF ACBeauchamp
#224411#
15:21:00
2815
Fabrice MAGIMEL
FRA
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
#7000988#
15:22:00
3321
Gilles VAYSSAT
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#8061168#
15:23:00
3078
Olivier RAOULT
FRA
2605AR VSO
#304530#
15:24:00
2001
Emmanuel AGOSTINI
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#1890303#
15:25:00
2797
Eric LOGEAIS
FRA
8203OC SCOR
#424131#
15:26:00
3275
Gilles TREMOULET
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#1460133#
15:27:00
2167
Didier BOUTINET
FRA
1601NA COF
#2018782#
15:28:00
2953
Jurg NIGGLI
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#1720822#
15:29:00
2538
Eric GENCE
FRA
6205HF O²
#1620508#
15:30:00
2109
Mickael BIDET
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#408129#
15:31:00
2352
Jean-Luc DENOUAL
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#9001991#
15:32:00
2618
Bruno HABERKORN
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#503272#
15:33:00
2658
Christophe JACOTOT
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#31859#
15:34:00
3013
J-Jacques PICAZO
FRA
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
#7000986#
15:35:00
2557
François GINTZBURGER
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#8021167#
15:36:00
3313
Eric VAN TORHOUDT
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#7140325#
15:37:00
2055
J-Luc BARRAL
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#1396650#
15:38:00
3021
Eric PIGEON
FRA
1408NM VIK'AZIM
#660819#
15:39:00
2479
Alain FOLTZER
FRA
2517BF OTB
#1702517#
15:40:00
2102
Stephane BERTHELOT
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#1860702#
15:41:00
2474
Patrick FLOQUET
FRA
7709IF USM/CO
#2069029#
15:42:00
2137
Nicolas BOISSIER
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#7002048#
15:43:00
3192
Alain SERRAND
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#2069887#
15:44:00
2727
Bernard LATHUILIERE
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#2086936#
15:45:00
2945
Pascal NAEL
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#9999777#
15:46:00
2578
Olivier GRANDCOING
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#9200331#
15:47:00
2970
Philippe PAPIN
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#1600581#
15:48:00
3122
Laurent ROCHE
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#2800069#
15:49:00
2732
Patrice LAURIN
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1210509#
15:50:00
3107
Yves RIOLLET
FRA
5302PL O53
#7040866#
15:51:00
2948
Bertrand NEUILLY
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#8010016#
15:52:00
2172
Fabrice BROUILLET
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2011957#
15:53:00
3190
Francois SENTAGNE
FRA
7701IF CSA CNSD
#503808#
15:54:00
2507
Lionel GAILLARD
FRA
5604BR COL
#7001020#
15:55:00
2686
Philippe JULIEN
FRA
3705CE COTS
#433344#
15:56:00
2345
Matthieu DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1660653#
15:57:00
2525
Pascal GAUDILLAT
FRA
2517BF OTB
#1012517#
15:58:00
2300
Rémi CRETE
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#9000968#
15:59:00
2069
Laurent BASSET
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1818000#
16:00:00
2572
Vincent GOURLAIN
FRA
6205HF O²
#1620515#
16:01:00
2721
Vincent LANGEARD
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#9000986#
16:02:00
2674
Jean-Christophe JOLLAIN
FRA
5702GE CSAG METZ
#8140567#
16:03:00
3036
Fabien POINTEAU
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7772604#
16:04:00
2837
Stéphane MARCHAND
FRA
2704NM COBS
#7270405#
16:05:00
2548
Thierry GEYER
FRA
2407NA POP
#8120567#
16:06:00
2358
Jean-Charles DEROBERT-MAZURE
FRA
6307AR Balise 63
#1151469#
16:07:00
2226
Valentin CHARREIRE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#340519#
16:08:00
2350
Pierre Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
2517BF OTB
#1399059#
16:09:00
3167
Laurent SCHIMPF
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
#8002109#
16:10:00
3267
Jean Marc TOMASSI
FRA
7719IF ERCO
#1603769#
16:11:00
2271
Denis COLLOMB
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#1033599#
16:12:00
3144
Emmanuel ROULLAND
FRA
5302PL O53
#681216#
16:13:00
2478
Thierry FOL
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#1001966#
16:14:00
3145
Alain ROULLEAUX
FRA
9105IF COLE
#650517#
16:15:00
2966
Laurent PANNETIER
FRA
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
#1000945#
16:16:00
2602
Olivier GUENIN
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511619#
16:17:00
2543
Gilles GENTAS
FRA
3914BF JSO
#8080668#
16:18:00
3191
Laurent SERINET
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#353391#
16:19:00
2805
Franck LOUBEYRE
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#7612807#
16:20:00
2262
Jon COLES
FRA
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
#263493#
16:21:00
2713
Laurent LAINE
FRA
7701IF CSA CNSD
#35485#
16:22:00
2118
Christophe BLANCHET
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#1331811#
16:23:00
2254
Jerome CLEMENCON
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#1009616#
16:24:00
2415
Olivier DUFRENOY
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#7002035#
16:25:00
2706
Bruno LACOSTE
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#256249#
16:26:00
2567
Joseph GONCALVES
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#1200266#
16:27:00
3201
Michel SINIBALDI
FRA
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
#997810#
16:28:00
2015
Christian ANGLADE
FRA
5604BR COL
#9000029#
16:29:00
2144
Laurent BONORA
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#7300003#
16:30:00
4604
Marc GRANCOIN
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1780707#
16:31:00
Top
H55
(37)
4109
Philippe MASSON
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#8260961#
13:00:00
3681
Pierre DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#1660662#
13:02:00
3801
Dominique FLEURENT
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1740404#
13:04:00
3953
Jens KASTENSSON
SWE
0615PZ VSAO
#8010020#
13:06:00
3733
Philippe DUBOIS
FRA
7709IF USM/CO
#9000978#
13:08:00
3708
Yves DEVILLE
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#1160259#
13:10:00
4202
Graham PATTEN
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#8645222#
13:12:00
4281
Joel POULAIN
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
#1603777#
13:14:00
4195
Claude PARIZOTTO
FRA
4705NA N.O.R.D.
#2018765#
13:16:00
3915
Thierry HEROUARD
FRA
7703IF CSLG MELUN
#7001907#
13:18:00
4101
Michel MARTY
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#1221061#
13:20:00
3755
Jean DURRMANN
FRA
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
#1000941#
13:22:00
4394
Pierre SCHWARTZ
FRA
6709GE SCBarr
#1007503#
13:24:00
4018
Pascal LEGERE
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#1600583#
13:26:00
4122
Eric MERMIN
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#611118#
13:28:00
3691
Michel DENAIX
FRA
7309AR COCS
#8210460#
13:30:00
4277
Thierry PORRET
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#7630063#
13:32:00
4382
Benoit SANDEVOIR
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#9050263#
13:34:00
3948
Thierry JOLY
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#7150661#
13:36:00
3844
Frédéric GIBIAT
FRA
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
#601004#
13:38:00
4354
Patrick ROUGEAUX
FRA
7205PL LMA 72
#2011020#
13:40:00
3420
Frédéric BANIK
FRA
7604NM ALBEOrientation
#7001021#
13:42:00
4284
Alain POURRE
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#1963207#
13:44:00
3509
Luc BOUCHAN
FRA
9006BF RAMBO
#1394721#
13:46:00
3713
Michel DICKBURT
FRA
5906HF VALMO
#1031194#
13:48:00
4140
J-Francois MORLON
FRA
5702GE CSAG METZ
#9001022#
13:50:00
4197
Jean Raymond PASCUAL
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#7600011#
13:52:00
4349
Jose RORA
FRA
7719IF ERCO
#9771900#
13:54:00
3971
Jean-David LALEVEE
FRA
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
#1390189#
13:56:00
4407
Konstantin SMIRNOV
RUS
5906HF VALMO
#1181260#
13:58:00
3697
Gilles DEROSIN
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#34809#
14:00:00
4236
Jacques PEYCLIT
FRA
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
#2005650#
14:02:00
4439
Pierre TERZI
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#31744#
14:04:00
3794
Pierre FERRAND
FRA
3408OC AMSO34
#8260562#
14:06:00
3773
J-Luc ESTIVAL
FRA
7709IF USM/CO
#7779777#
14:08:00
3882
Laurent GUIBERT
FRA
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
#8622005#
14:10:00
3466
Raymond BERNARD
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#9002025#
14:12:00
Top
RH55
(56)
2715
Francois LAMINETTE
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#353344#
15:58:00
3213
Christian STOFFELS
BEL
6804GE COColmar
#7007077#
16:00:00
2340
Patrice DELAVEAU
FRA
7722IF ASSAP 77
#1962992#
16:02:00
2301
Jean Marie CREUSAT
FRA
8809GE HVO
#1398809#
16:04:00
2920
Gilbert MONNOT
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#9001003#
16:06:00
3311
Pascal VALLIN
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#1919190#
16:08:00
2880
Laurent MERAT
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#1251063#
16:10:00
2588
Renaud GRANSART
FRA
2604AR CROCO
#7969200#
16:12:00
2518
J-Claude GARDE
FRA
4203AR OE42
#425911#
16:14:00
3007
Hugues PEUREY
FRA
9105IF COLE
#2015889#
16:16:00
2859
Patrick MATHE
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#40171#
16:18:00
2614
Pascal GUINOT
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#256546#
16:20:00
3016
Eric PIERRE
FRA
5803BF NORD
#7005961#
16:22:00
2044
Philippe BAILLY
FRA
4601OC FiNO46
#7007767#
16:24:00
2649
Francois HUEBER
FRA
6701GE COSE
#7003209#
16:26:00
2452
Claude EVEN
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#34918#
16:28:00
2359
Francois DEROLAND
FRA
2906BR BO
#2800056#
16:30:00
2521
Gilles GARIN
FRA
9105IF COLE
#1115421#
16:32:00
2914
François MONESTES
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#9002027#
16:34:00
2204
Vincent CELLIER
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#1141161#
16:36:00
2819
Eric MAGNY
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#1890308#
16:38:00
2563
Philippe GIRAUD
FRA
3408OC AMSO34
#8196001#
16:40:00
2393
Denis DOUCHET
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#7018143#
16:42:00
2269
Marc COLLIN
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#8450402#
16:44:00
3247
Bertrand THENOZ
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#1222226#
16:46:00
2143
Paul BONNEAU
FRA
7719IF ERCO
#8624443#
16:48:00
2079
Gervais BAZIN
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
#7952203#
16:50:00
2291
Didier COURTEL
FRA
1601NA COF
#1945784#
16:52:00
2068
Thierry BAS
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#575054#
16:54:00
2768
Christian LEGRAND
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#8630386#
16:56:00
2324
J-Noel DEBEHOGNE
BEL
0207HF VO
#49059#
16:58:00
2532
Hervé GAUTHIER
FRA
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
#2041186#
17:00:00
2071
Olivier BASSET
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#35325#
17:02:00
3227
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
5907HF T.A.D.
#49037#
17:04:00
2187
François CAILLET
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#31713#
17:06:00
2349
Guy DEMAISON
FRA
7004BF V.H.S.O.
#7004015#
17:08:00
2120
Pascal BLONDY
FRA
7407AR SOS GO
#1897442#
17:10:00
3269
Jean-Marie TORRES
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#2020830#
17:12:00
3224
Wilfrid SYLVESTRE
FRA
1801CE EMB BOURGES
#1959287#
17:14:00
2040
Etienne BAERT
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
#9590909#
17:16:00
3356
Michel VUILLEMIN
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#31991#
17:18:00
2983
Yves PEKER
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#424045#
17:20:00
2502
Gerard GADEAU
FRA
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
#1000079#
17:22:00
3152
Francois SABATIER
FRA
9105IF COLE
#34895#
17:24:00
2990
J-Louis PERISSAT
FRA
7808IF ASMB-CO
#1395353#
17:26:00
2363
Patrick DESBREST
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1980863#
17:28:00
2619
Etienne HAMEAU
FRA
5302PL O53
#304102#
17:30:00
2259
Daniel COFFE
FRA
9502IF ACBeauchamp
#1950202#
17:32:00
2923
Patrice MONTEMONT
FRA
3810AR ORIENTALP
#961081#
17:34:00
2059
J-Marc BARRE
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#1960828#
17:36:00
2594
Serge GRILLET
FRA
7404AR ASO
#1740409#
17:38:00
3084
Jacques RAYMONDAUD
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#1330904#
17:40:00
3366
Patrice WOLZ
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#9001962#
17:42:00
3357
Christophe VUITTON
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#9691102#
17:44:00
2900
Bruno MITTERRAND
FRA
6709GE SCBarr
#1396375#
17:46:00
4592
Marc LAVOLLAY
FRA
9213IF LOA
#228385#
17:48:00
Top
H60
(29)
3560
Nick CAMPBELL
GBR
7807IF GO78
#1780749#
12:00:00
3584
Thierry CHARLES
FRA
0207HF VO
#1780753#
12:02:00
4426
Jean-Claude SUTY
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#8631366#
12:04:00
3698
Gilles DESLANDES
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#7550724#
12:06:00
3778
Daniel FAIVRE
FRA
7309AR COCS
#541911#
12:08:00
4416
Jean-Philippe STEFANINI
FRA
2610AR L.O.V.
#7861954#
12:10:00
4266
Philippe POGU
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#1007521#
12:12:00
3565
Philippe CASTIER
FRA
6208HF B.A
#1620808#
12:14:00
4240
J-Pierre PICARD
FRA
2704NM COBS
#9001002#
12:16:00
3386
Paul ALLE
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#1399925#
12:18:00
3441
J-Francois BATTISTA
FRA
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
#1330817#
12:20:00
3859
Rene GODEFROY
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#34814#
12:22:00
4324
Christian RICHARD
FRA
1303PZ MARCO
#9150470#
12:24:00
3610
Gaston CLERC
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1210523#
12:26:00
4115
J-Pierre MAZARD
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#1001919#
12:28:00
3781
Jean-Marie FATH
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#9888544#
12:30:00
4483
Gerard VALLAT
FRA
4203AR OE42
#1404077#
12:32:00
4263
Daniel POEDRAS
FRA
5609BR COPV
#9060557#
12:34:00
3553
Christian CACHARD
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#1396443#
12:36:00
3562
Patrick CAPBERN
FRA
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
#40150#
12:38:00
4532
Michel VINCENT
FRA
6408NA COOL
#1040755#
12:40:00
4132
J-Pierre MIREMENDE
FRA
4705NA N.O.R.D.
#2018747#
12:42:00
3857
Francois GLIKSON
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#7740397#
12:44:00
4436
Robert TENEDOS
FRA
1202OC CVO12
#1040657#
12:46:00
3830
Lucien GARCIA
FRA
4709NA PSNO
#1393118#
12:48:00
4230
J-Luc PERRIN
FRA
8809GE HVO
#31186#
12:50:00
3880
Franck GUERIN
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#1780728#
12:52:00
3997
Joel LE COZ
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#8018141#
12:54:00
4401
Dominique SERGEANT
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#9977777#
12:56:00
Top
RH60
(33)
3106
Yannick RIO
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#228502#
14:52:00
2969
Daniel PAPILLON
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#1210949#
14:54:00
2698
J-Luc KORUS
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2037255#
14:56:00
2638
Christian HERVE
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#1331830#
14:58:00
2773
Philippe LELOUP
FRA
7808IF ASMB-CO
#2066400#
15:00:00
2395
Alain DOURU
FRA
7720IF TOM MEAUX
#1001991#
15:02:00
2153
Eric BOUDY
FRA
9502IF ACBeauchamp
#7616997#
15:04:00
2134
Yves BOEHM
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#35413#
15:06:00
2798
Jacques LOISY
FRA
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
#2051600#
15:08:00
2207
Enri CHABAL
FRA
3809AR USSE CO
#35886#
15:10:00
3081
Gilles RAVIER
FRA
7309AR COCS
#7004017#
15:12:00
2559
Regis GIRARD
FRA
3705CE COTS
#422608#
15:14:00
2041
Gilles BAGUEREY
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#8001987#
15:16:00
3101
Philippe RIDEAU
FRA
8404PZ OPA
#1840416#
15:18:00
2051
Philippe BARDES
FRA
7701IF CSA CNSD
#408241#
15:20:00
3164
Daniel SCHAMBERGER
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#256044#
15:22:00
2688
Christian KARPYN
FRA
7703IF CSLG MELUN
#9925740#
15:24:00
2451
Patrick EUDIER
FRA
2704NM COBS
#9000976#
15:26:00
2149
Christian BOTTEMER
FRA
6701GE COSE
#35277#
15:28:00
2230
Patrick CHASSEUR
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#1390904#
15:30:00
2592
J-Louis GRENOUILLAT
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#225141#
15:32:00
2623
Denis HARDEL
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#38900#
15:34:00
2705
Patrick LABORDE
FRA
4010NA BONO
#1401018#
15:36:00
2050
Patrick BARBIER
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#1890306#
15:38:00
3154
Georges SANCHEZ
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1077807#
15:40:00
2895
Bernard MINOT
FRA
6906AR ALCO
#304216#
15:42:00
3236
Patrick TARDY
FRA
6709GE SCBarr
#1210556#
15:44:00
2156
Patrick BOULANGER
FRA
5907HF T.A.D.
#40852#
15:46:00
2842
Christian MARCO
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#334484#
15:48:00
2170
Hubert BRELLMANN
FRA
6709GE SCBarr
#251160#
15:50:00
2035
Guy AUROUZE
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#2090376#
15:52:00
2136
Jean-Luc BOELLE
FRA
6408NA COOL
#1064870#
15:54:00
4588
J-Marie GAILLARD
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#1331823#
15:56:00
Top
H65
(18)
4033
Michel LEPETIT
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#31638#
12:49:00
3811
Alain FOURGASSIE
FRA
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
#1330863#
12:51:00
3832
Jean GARNIER
FRA
4204AR Boussole en F.
#2098473#
12:53:00
3776
Patrick EVENISSE
FRA
7205PL LMA 72
#2011018#
12:55:00
4009
Regis LECOYER
FRA
0207HF VO
#1020721#
12:57:00
3491
Herve BODELET
FRA
4201AR NOSE
#1420251#
12:59:00
4438
Francis TERRIN
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#40612#
13:01:00
3663
Pierre DAYON
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#8401209#
13:03:00
3659
Bernard DARGENTON
FRA
3705CE COTS
#422606#
13:05:00
4290
Patrick PREVOST
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#1779002#
13:07:00
4375
Patrick SAINT-UPERY
FRA
9502IF ACBeauchamp
#9001952#
13:09:00
3942
Denis JAOUEN
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#1603053#
13:11:00
3634
Jacques CORDIER
FRA
5702GE CSAG METZ
#9141047#
13:13:00
3765
Yves ENARD
FRA
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
#31755#
13:15:00
4108
Michel MASSON
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1210510#
13:17:00
3696
Jean DERMINE
FRA
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
#8150550#
13:19:00
4220
J-Claude PEREIRA
FRA
4010NA BONO
#1396349#
13:21:00
4336
Patrick ROBIN
FRA
1705NA CMO
#1201051#
13:23:00
Top
RH65
(17)
2620
Patrick HAMON
FRA
7716IF BALISE 77
#9001020#
15:37:00
2074
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
2508BF BALISE 25
#49081#
15:39:00
2201
Gerard CAU
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#1952811#
15:41:00
2043
Jean-Paul BAILLEUL
FRA
4012NA B.R.O.S
#40880#
15:43:00
2199
Yves CARU
FRA
6709GE SCBarr
#2062214#
15:45:00
3243
Patrick TERRIN
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
#8001953#
15:47:00
3251
J-Philippe THIEBAULT
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1680411#
15:49:00
2314
Yanick DAOUDAL
FRA
4902PL ANGERS NATURE O
#31839#
15:51:00
2860
Christian MATHELIER
FRA
9213IF LOA
#889801#
15:53:00
2188
J-Pierre CALANDOT
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#344864#
15:55:00
2450
Dominique ETIENNE
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#1880711#
15:57:00
3048
Jean PORTALIER
FRA
3318NA ASM CO
#2048339#
15:59:00
3135
Jean-Bernard ROSE
FRA
0801GE OSCM
#1080108#
16:01:00
2822
Libor MAKOVICKA
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1603126#
16:03:00
2091
Olivier BENEVELLO
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#886224#
16:05:00
2162
Philippe BOURSEAUX
FRA
2605AR VSO
#35634#
16:07:00
2387
Yves DODIN
FRA
8809GE HVO
#31165#
16:09:00
Top
H70
(19)
4026
Bernard LEMERCIER
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#1244865#
12:09:00
3519
Etienne BOUSSER
FRA
5702GE CSAG METZ
#500659#
12:11:00
4366
Alain RUAUD
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#34252#
12:13:00
4411
Michel SOL
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#2000210#
12:15:00
4081
Yves MARCHAL
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#1000956#
12:17:00
4102
Henri MASCARELL
FRA
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
#35353#
12:19:00
3528
Bernard BOYER
FRA
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
#2049682#
12:21:00
3624
Christian COLOMBET
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#9530755#
12:23:00
3946
Yann JEQUEL
FRA
4403PL NAO
#9471311#
12:25:00
4504
Gérard VENON
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#9002028#
12:27:00
4488
Bernard VANNIER
FRA
7703IF CSLG MELUN
#1770318#
12:29:00
3398
Roger ANNE
FRA
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
#1000709#
12:31:00
4321
Bernard RIAULT
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1680413#
12:33:00
3928
J-Paul HUMBERTCLAUDE
FRA
5909HF CapOnord
#347850#
12:35:00
3661
Jean-Paul DARTHIAIL
FRA
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
#1330847#
12:37:00
4539
Christian VUILLET
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#35602#
12:39:00
4428
Guy TAILLANDIER
FRA
0801GE OSCM
#9001005#
12:41:00
4330
Alain RICHAUD
FRA
0615PZ VSAO
#9081146#
12:43:00
4222
Bernard PERICHON
FRA
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
#1240347#
12:45:00
Top
H75
(2)
3379
Jacques ABISSE
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#1943014#
12:05:00
3730
J-Raymond DRAULT
FRA
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
#9424687#
12:07:00
Top
Total
5907HF T.A.D.
76
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
56
8404PZ OPA
55
2508BF BALISE 25
53
4201AR NOSE
51
6804GE COColmar
51
2704NM COBS
49
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
45
2517BF OTB
43
5116GE ASO Sillery
42
6008HF NOYON CO
42
8607NA Poitiers CO
42
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
41
3914BF JSO
40
1705NA CMO
39
2904BR Quimper 29
38
6208HF B.A
38
2605AR VSO
37
4203AR OE42
36
4012NA B.R.O.S
35
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
34
4204AR Boussole en F.
34
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
33
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
33
3502BR CRCO
33
6803GE COMulhouse
33
8809GE HVO
32
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
31
5906HF VALMO
31
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
31
9105IF COLE
31
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
29
4709NA PSNO
29
2108BF Talant SO
28
3318NA ASM CO
27
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
27
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
27
1408NM VIK'AZIM
26
2105BF ADOChenôve
26
3319NA SMOG
26
4601OC FiNO46
26
2606AR LOUP
25
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
25
3913BF O'JURA
25
5909HF CapOnord
25
6205HF O²
25
7309AR COCS
25
7807IF GO78
25
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
25
0615PZ VSAO
24
2610AR L.O.V.
24
8807GE LO Sanchey
24
8903BF YCONE-Sens
24
2407NA POP
23
5407GE SO Luneville
23
0705AR Raidlinks'07
22
2604AR CROCO
22
7004BF V.H.S.O.
22
7305AR ECHO 73
22
7404AR ASO
22
3705CE COTS
21
7407AR SOS GO
21
1303PZ MARCO
20
3810AR ORIENTALP
20
4010NA BONO
20
4403PL NAO
20
5604BR COL
20
7703IF CSLG MELUN
20
8105OC BOA Albi
20
0207HF VO
19
4705NA N.O.R.D.
18
6709GE SCBarr
18
3408OC AMSO34
17
5702GE CSAG METZ
17
6906AR ALCO
17
7720IF TOM MEAUX
17
1601NA COF
15
6307AR Balise 63
15
7205PL LMA 72
14
7716IF BALISE 77
14
7109BF Givry SO
13
7808IF ASMB-CO
13
6203HF A.RO.62
12
7719IF ERCO
12
9404IF AS IGN
12
1106OC COORE MJC
11
6701GE COSE
10
7604NM ALBEOrientation
10
9502IF ACBeauchamp
10
5609BR COPV
9
8104OC AOC
9
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
8
7709IF USM/CO
8
8812GE O'ZONE 88
8
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
7
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
7
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
7
0801GE OSCM
6
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
6
3809AR USSE CO
6
7512IF RO'Paris
6
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
6
2906BR BO
5
9211IF DSA
5
5302PL O53
4
6408NA COOL
4
7701IF CSA CNSD
4
3204OC CARTO 32
3
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
3
7722IF ASSAP 77
3
8311PZ POLES
3
9213IF LOA
3
10108ET Belgium
2
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
2
8203OC SCOR
2
9006BF RAMBO
2
9509IF FUN EVENTS
2
10101ET COLiege
1
10106ET Hong Kong
1
1202OC CVO12
1
1801CE EMB BOURGES
1
4902PL ANGERS NATURE O
1
5803BF NORD
1
6315AR XTTRaid63
1
9202IF Garde Rép.
1
Total: 2602