Chimay HOCup 2018 - Double Sprint
Chimay - Ville 1.9.2018
Hainaut O.C.
Contact/Remarks:
hocup@hoc-net.be
Contact/Remarks:
hocup@hoc-net.be
Les informations techniques sont disponibles en
http://hoc-net.be/home/hocup-accueil/
Last updated: 31.08.2018 01:47:18
Classes
Difficile
Moyen
Découverte (enfant > 9)
Enfants < 9 ans
Clubs
»«
ALTAIR
ARDOC
ASUB
B. Audomaroise
BAL10
BORASCA
C.D.C.E.B.E.
C.O.M.B.
COLG
HAMOK
HERMA
HOC
INDIV
KOB Dobruška
KOL
NSVA
Oddíl OB Kotlář
OLC SKOG Fribou
OLVE
OMEGA
OSCM
PEGASE
SCAPA Nancy
SOL Lunéville
START-O
SUD O LUX
TAD
TROL
VALMO
VervinsO
Clubs
«»
A
B
C
H
I
K
N
O
S
T
V
Total
Altaïr C.O.
(2)
76
Noëlle CHOPRIX
BEL
#119783#
00:00:00
Moyen
77
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
#232665#
00:00:00
Difficile
Top
ASUB
(19)
156
Cédric AMERIJCKX
BEL
#232592#
00:00:00
Difficile
155
Christophe AMERIJCKX
BEL
#232656#
00:00:00
Difficile
157
Gaël AMERIJCKX
BEL
#233401#
00:00:00
Difficile
158
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
#210523#
00:00:00
Moyen
159
Milan BELES
SVK
#151563#
00:00:00
Difficile
171
Chloé CALICIS
BEL
#0#
00:00:00
Difficile
199
Michele CARAGLIO
ITA
#0#
00:00:00
Difficile
160
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
BEL
#233303#
00:00:00
Difficile
161
An DUYCK
BEL
#68770#
00:00:00
Difficile
1
Jacques FLAMENT
BEL
#232700#
00:00:00
Moyen
162
Dominique LUYTS
BEL
#68914#
00:00:00
Moyen
163
Arnaud MALERBE
FRA
#0#
00:00:00
Difficile
170
Camille MALERBE
FRA
#0#
00:00:00
Difficile
164
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
#239756#
00:00:00
Moyen
165
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
#210456#
00:00:00
Difficile
166
Denis TENEY
BEL
#0#
00:00:00
Difficile
167
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
BEL
#232699#
00:00:00
Moyen
168
Sonja VUJAKLIJA
SRB
#0#
00:00:00
Moyen
169
Vladan VUJAKLIJA
SRB
#0#
00:00:00
Difficile
Top
Balise 10
(6)
29
Sophie CHRETIEN
BEL
#0#
00:00:00
Moyen
30
Chantal DAVID
BEL
#209941#
00:00:00
Moyen
28
Véronique DE BRIEY
BEL
#88908#
00:00:00
Difficile
27
Annabelle LIEGEOIS
BEL
#189628#
00:00:00
Moyen
26
Patrice LOMBET
BEL
#68816#
00:00:00
Difficile
25
Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ
BEL
#204105#
00:00:00
Difficile
Top
Borasca
(1)
74
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
#210995#
00:00:00
Moyen
Top
boussole Audomaroise Pas de Calais
(2)
23
Philippe CASTIER
FRA
#0#
00:00:00
Difficile
24
Marcelline RIMETZ
FRA
#0#
00:00:00
Moyen
Top
C.D.C.E.B.E. (Espagne)
(1)
36
Jesús HERVAS
ESP
#183708#
00:00:00
Difficile
Top
C.O. Liège
(23)
154
Mathias BLAISE
BEL
#236687#
00:00:00
Difficile
106
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
#239548#
00:00:00
Moyen
129
Jacques FLORIN
BEL
#232594#
00:00:00
Difficile
107
Julius GARRAY
BEL
#98937#
00:00:00
Difficile
108
Aline HERMANS
BEL
#210722#
00:00:00
Difficile
109
Servais HICK
BEL
#233293#
00:00:00
Difficile
110
Véronique HOCHET
FRA
#210296#
00:00:00
Difficile
111
Judith LEYIMANGOYE
GAB
#198171#
00:00:00
Moyen
112
Alain MAZY
BEL
#210356#
00:00:00
Difficile
113
Anaïs MAZY
BEL
#198401#
00:00:00
Enfants < 9 ans
114
Arnaud MAZY
BEL
#189585#
00:00:00
Découverte (enfant > 9)
115
Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE
BEL
#219072#
00:00:00
Moyen
116
Daria MOSKALENKO
UKR
#186621#
00:00:00
Difficile
117
André PIERLOT
BEL
#189583#
00:00:00
Difficile
118
Elvire PIERLOT
BEL
#198382#
00:00:00
Découverte (enfant > 9)
119
Françoise RENARD
BEL
#198111#
00:00:00
Moyen
120
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
#210314#
00:00:00
Moyen
121
Jacques SILVESTRE
BEL
#67059#
00:00:00
Moyen
122
Martine TAFFEIREN
BEL
#77221#
00:00:00
Difficile
123
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
#224541#
00:00:00
Moyen
124
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
#210348#
00:00:00
Difficile
125
Severine VANDERMEULEN
BEL
#224561#
00:00:00
Difficile
126
Alain WATHELET
BEL
#68820#
00:00:00
Difficile
Top
C.O. Militaire Belge
(4)
15
Daniel DANGRIAUX
BEL
#197652#
00:00:00
Moyen
12
Miguel LERONO
POR
#0#
00:00:00
Difficile
13
Eric NOBELS
BEL
#197918#
00:00:00
Difficile
14
Françoise PIRET
BEL
#189589#
00:00:00
Moyen
Top
C.O. Pégase
(7)
16
Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS
BEL
#90047#
00:00:00
Moyen
18
Julien DACHE
BEL
#210455#
00:00:00
Difficile
17
Laetitia DAS
BEL
#0#
00:00:00
Moyen
21
Rebecca MOLLON
BEL
#198267#
00:00:00
Moyen
19
Xavier MORIS
BEL
#151538#
00:00:00
Difficile
22
Toulouse SEBASTIAN
BEL
#198271#
00:00:00
Difficile
20
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
#119855#
00:00:00
Difficile
Top
Hainaut O.C.
(16)
140
Emma DE SMET
BEL
#189609#
00:00:00
Difficile
196
François LAMBERT
BEL
#189605#
00:00:00
Difficile
198
Timothée LAMBERT
BEL
#0#
00:00:00
Moyen
141
Donovan LERAT
BEL
#189596#
00:00:00
Difficile
134
Ismaël MAIDIGI
BEL
#0#
00:00:00
Découverte (enfant > 9)
130
Erine NEUWELS
BEL
#239749#
00:00:00
Découverte (enfant > 9)
139
Gaëlle NEUWELS
BEL
#198257#
00:00:00
Difficile
136
Einstine OKOA
BEL
#189608#
00:00:00
Moyen
189
Anna PASQUASY
BEL
#189601#
00:00:00
Découverte (enfant > 9)
190
Emile PASQUASY
BEL
#232662#
00:00:00
Découverte (enfant > 9)
78
Charlotte PIRET
BEL
#0#
00:00:00
Découverte (enfant > 9)
79
Mathias PIRET
BEL
#0#
00:00:00
Découverte (enfant > 9)
80
Olivier PIRET
BEL
#151686#
00:00:00
Difficile
81
Titouan PIRET
BEL
#0#
00:00:00
Moyen
5
Bernard PONCE
BEL
#210226#
00:00:00
Moyen
82
Alexandra VANDEN EYNDE
BEL
#0#
00:00:00
Moyen
Top
hamok
(3)
144
Andre AERTS
BEL
#225835#
00:00:00
Difficile
145
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
#239255#
00:00:00
Difficile
146
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
#225893#
00:00:00
Moyen
Top
Hermathenae
(18)
59
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
#210555#
00:00:00
Moyen
60
Michaël BROUWIER
BEL
#184936#
00:00:00
Difficile
61
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
#210551#
00:00:00
Découverte (enfant > 9)
71
Guy CHATELAIN
BEL
#66892#
00:00:00
Moyen
72
Loïc CHATELAIN
BEL
#66894#
00:00:00
Découverte (enfant > 9)
73
Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX
BEL
#66895#
00:00:00
Moyen
69
Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART
BEL
#210513#
00:00:00
Moyen
97
Jean-Luc DUBOIS
BEL
#66870#
00:00:00
Moyen
98
Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI
BEL
#405321#
00:00:00
Moyen
68
Antoine MATTART
BEL
#185162#
00:00:00
Moyen
67
Eric MATTART
BEL
#210556#
00:00:00
Difficile
70
Louise MATTART
BEL
#185190#
00:00:00
Découverte (enfant > 9)
58
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
#210559#
00:00:00
Moyen
66
Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID
BEL
#114763#
00:00:00
Moyen
62
Emma WILLEMSENS
BEL
#185001#
00:00:00
Moyen
63
Jonas WILLEMSENS
BEL
#184945#
00:00:00
Moyen
64
Stephane WILLEMSENS
BEL
#114808#
00:00:00
Difficile
65
Rachel WINTHAGEN
BEL
#114766#
00:00:00
Moyen
Top
Indiv.
(3)
200
Apolline CHARLIER
BEL
#0#
00:00:00
Découverte (enfant > 9)
201
Enzo CHARLIER
BEL
#0#
00:00:00
Enfants < 9 ans
202
Lilou CHARLIER
BEL
#0#
00:00:00
Enfants < 9 ans
Top
K.O.L.
(4)
147
Anne HEIKOOP
NED
#239367#
00:00:00
Difficile
148
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
#232835#
00:00:00
Difficile
149
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
BEL
#182147#
00:00:00
Difficile
150
Simonne SILVI
BEL
#220232#
00:00:00
Moyen
Top
KOB Dobruška
(1)
46
Martin JANDA
CZE
#0#
00:00:00
Difficile
Top
N.S.V. Amel
(2)
127
Serge BAERT
BEL
#65190#
00:00:00
Difficile
128
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
#171531#
00:00:00
Moyen
Top
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
(4)
31
Mike BRULS
BEL
#224510#
00:00:00
Difficile
32
Michael HOCK
BEL
#189616#
00:00:00
Difficile
33
Patrick HOCK
BEL
#233391#
00:00:00
Difficile
34
Maike MULLENDER
BEL
#233308#
00:00:00
Moyen
Top
O.L.V. Eifel
(10)
50
Jean BREDO
BEL
#189650#
00:00:00
Difficile
51
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
#68830#
00:00:00
Difficile
52
Thomas BREDO
BEL
#186566#
00:00:00
Difficile
49
Irma COLLIENNE
BEL
#118013#
00:00:00
Moyen
53
Klaus HELD
BEL
#68859#
00:00:00
Difficile
54
Ernest PELTIER
BEL
#209995#
00:00:00
Difficile
55
Corentin TONNEAU
BEL
#184833#
00:00:00
Difficile
56
François TONNEAU
BEL
#68968#
00:00:00
Difficile
48
Lucien TONNEAU
BEL
#66907#
00:00:00
Moyen
57
William TONNEAU
BEL
#68754#
00:00:00
Difficile
Top
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
(5)
42
Jan KOLÍN
CZE
#0#
00:00:00
Difficile
43
Kristýna KOLÍNOVÁ
CZE
#0#
00:00:00
Difficile
47
Barbora MARGOLDOVÁ
CZE
#158457#
00:00:00
Difficile
44
Ondřej POSPÍŠIL
CZE
#0#
00:00:00
Difficile
45
Marie POSPÍŠILOVÁ
CZE
#0#
00:00:00
Difficile
Top
OLC SKOG Fribourg SUISSE
(1)
41
Andreas GROTE
SUI
#0#
00:00:00
Difficile
Top
Omega
(8)
7
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
#199845#
00:00:00
Moyen
203
Ems DE SMUL
BEL
#220622#
00:00:00
Difficile
204
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
#94300#
00:00:00
Difficile
6
Kim JANSEN
BEL
#199856#
00:00:00
Difficile
9
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
#199866#
00:00:00
Enfants < 9 ans
8
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
#199861#
00:00:00
Enfants < 9 ans
151
Kiara NIJST
BEL
#64285#
00:00:00
Découverte (enfant > 9)
152
Tino NIJST
BEL
#185197#
00:00:00
Difficile
Top
OSCM
(6)
105
Laurent FLECHEUX
FRA
#0#
00:00:00
Difficile
193
Jean-Bernard ROSE
FRA
#0#
00:00:00
Moyen
194
Marie-Thérèse ROSE
FRA
#0#
00:00:00
Moyen
103
Albert SEGUINOT
FRA
#0#
00:00:00
Difficile
11
Guy TAILLANDIER
FRA
#0#
00:00:00
Moyen
104
Magali TOURNEUX
FRA
#0#
00:00:00
Difficile
Top
SCAPA Nancy
(3)
40
Sabine JEANNOT
FRA
#0#
00:00:00
Moyen
37
Paulette POGU
FRA
#0#
00:00:00
Moyen
38
Philippe POGU
FRA
#0#
00:00:00
Difficile
Top
SOL Lunéville
(1)
39
Isabelle RAGAZZI
FRA
#0#
00:00:00
Moyen
Top
Start-O
(9)
142
Chloé BOGAERT
BEL
#198258#
00:00:00
Difficile
138
Emin DOGAN
BEL
#67214#
00:00:00
Moyen
175
Solenne ERAUW
BEL
#0#
00:00:00
Découverte (enfant > 9)
174
Laurine GREGOIRE
BEL
#0#
00:00:00
Moyen
172
Michel GREGOIRE
BEL
#0#
00:00:00
Difficile
173
Romain GREGOIRE
BEL
#0#
00:00:00
Découverte (enfant > 9)
135
Archibald LECLERCQ
BEL
#198262#
00:00:00
Moyen
131
Arwen LECLERCQ
BEL
#67124#
00:00:00
Découverte (enfant > 9)
137
Imane LEKDECH
BEL
#189607#
00:00:00
Moyen
Top
SUD O LUX
(1)
153
Jean-Pol HOULMONT
BEL
#219083#
00:00:00
Difficile
Top
TAD
(2)
192
Matthieu CRUNELLE
FRA
#0#
00:00:00
Difficile
191
Alexis DELINSELLE
FRA
#0#
00:00:00
Difficile
Top
TROL
(13)
176
Paul BOLSENS
BEL
#196967#
00:00:00
Moyen
177
Hilde BREESCH
BEL
#196860#
00:00:00
Difficile
178
Iris CEULEMANS
BEL
#231500#
00:00:00
Moyen
179
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
#193753#
00:00:00
Moyen
180
Daan COOLS
BEL
#139919#
00:00:00
Découverte (enfant > 9)
181
Linda COOLS
BEL
#139924#
00:00:00
Découverte (enfant > 9)
182
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
#197407#
00:00:00
Difficile
183
Lieve GEENS
BEL
#220515#
00:00:00
Moyen
184
Renske GOOSSENS
BEL
#204103#
00:00:00
Difficile
185
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
#233121#
00:00:00
Moyen
186
Monica ROELING
NED
#240800#
00:00:00
Moyen
187
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL
BEL
#88898#
00:00:00
Moyen
188
Mark VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
#407401#
00:00:00
Moyen
Top
VALMO
(9)
75
Michel DICKBURT
FRA
#68623#
00:00:00
Difficile
35
Philippe PAPIN
FRA
#0#
00:00:00
Difficile
99
Axel SENCE
FRA
#0#
00:00:00
Moyen
100
Marie-Pierre SENCE
FRA
#0#
00:00:00
Difficile
101
Romane SENCE
FRA
#0#
00:00:00
Moyen
102
Stéphane SENCE
FRA
#0#
00:00:00
Difficile
4
Konstantin SMIRNOV
RUS
#68779#
00:00:00
Difficile
3
Didier TORZ
FRA
#68883#
00:00:00
Difficile
2
Magali TORZ-DRUON
FRA
#78438#
00:00:00
Difficile
Top
Vervins Orientation
(13)
85
Virginie CATTIER
FRA
#67055#
00:00:00
Moyen
88
Delphine LAVENANT
FRA
#89929#
00:00:00
Moyen
95
Lilou LAVENANT
FRA
#0#
00:00:00
Enfants < 9 ans
94
Robin LAVENANT
FRA
#0#
00:00:00
Découverte (enfant > 9)
89
Régis LECOYER
FRA
#66922#
00:00:00
Moyen
90
Pauline MACHELART
FRA
#68855#
00:00:00
Découverte (enfant > 9)
87
Benoit MAVET
FRA
#66867#
00:00:00
Moyen
93
Jules MAVET
FRA
#68666#
00:00:00
Découverte (enfant > 9)
96
Valentine MAVET
FRA
#0#
00:00:00
Enfants < 9 ans
83
Camille MOULIERE
FRA
#66866#
00:00:00
Difficile
92
Lola MOULIERE
FRA
#67073#
00:00:00
Découverte (enfant > 9)
91
Louise MOULIERE
FRA
#66874#
00:00:00
Découverte (enfant > 9)
84
Marie-Bernadette MOULIERE
FRA
#68657#
00:00:00
Moyen
Top
Total
C.O. Liège
23
ASUB
19
Hermathenae
18
Hainaut O.C.
16
TROL
13
Vervins Orientation
13
O.L.V. Eifel
10
Start-O
9
VALMO
9
Omega
8
C.O. Pégase
7
Balise 10
6
OSCM
6
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
5
C.O. Militaire Belge
4
K.O.L.
4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
4
hamok
3
Indiv.
3
SCAPA Nancy
3
Altaïr C.O.
2
boussole Audomaroise Pas de Calais
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
TAD
2
Borasca
1
C.D.C.E.B.E. (Espagne)
1
KOB Dobruška
1
OLC SKOG Fribourg SUISSE
1
SOL Lunéville
1
SUD O LUX
1
Total: 197