BK/VK Nacht
Schrikkelberg - Sterrebeek 8.12.2018
hamok
Contact/Remarks:
inschrijvingen@hamok.be
Last updated: 06.12.2018 19:37:19
Classes
DESP
DJUN
DOPEN
DMA
DMB
DMC
DMD
HESP
HJUN
HOPEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
HMD
HME
Clubs
»«
ALTAIR
ARDOC
ASUB
BORASCA
COLG
HAMOK
INDIV
KOL
NSVA
Nydalens
OLVE
OMEGA
PEGASE
TROL
Clubs
«»
A
B
C
H
I
K
N
O
T
Total
Altaïr C.O.
(1)
92
Eric HULLY
BEL
#210532#
20:40:00
H. Masters C
Top
ASUB
(6)
1
Jesper Christen FONAGER
DEN
#0#
20:00:00
H. Masters B
2
An FREDERICKX
BEL
#239755#
19:20:00
D. Masters A
114
Bernadette GOVAERTS
BEL
#189574#
19:28:00
D. Masters B
3
Francis KRIER
BEL
#232655#
20:20:00
H. Masters C
4
Tarmo KUUB
EST
#198161#
20:00:00
H. Open
5
Runa ULSOE
DEN
#0#
19:48:00
D. Masters B
Top
Borasca
(2)
109
Johan CLAES
BEL
#199212#
19:20:00
H. Masters C
110
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
#210995#
19:20:00
H. Masters D
Top
C.O. Liège
(5)
27
Florence BASTIN
BEL
#224542#
19:04:00
D. Masters A
28
Justin GILLET
BEL
#78471#
20:08:00
H. Espoirs - Beloften
29
Marie GILLET
BEL
#78470#
19:56:00
D. Espoirs - Beloften
30
Quentin GILLET
BEL
#198216#
20:12:00
H. Masters A
31
Françoise RENARD
BEL
#198111#
19:00:00
D. Masters B
Top
C.O. Pégase
(1)
106
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
#119855#
20:16:00
H. Masters D
Top
hamok
(22)
6
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
#239255#
19:54:00
H. Open
7
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
#225894#
19:00:00
H. Masters A
8
Sven FRANCET
BEL
#210062#
19:28:00
H. Masters B
9
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
#240703#
20:06:00
H. Open
10
Jean Paul HOMBROECKX
BEL
#239251#
20:44:00
H. Masters C
11
Filip KENNIS
BEL
#232956#
19:56:00
H. Masters A
12
Bart MELLEBEEK
BEL
#232950#
20:20:00
H. Masters B
13
Klaas MELLEBEEK
BEL
#239360#
19:40:00
H. Junioren - Juniors
14
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
#198407#
19:32:00
H. Masters A
15
Danielle NOLENS
BEL
#209806#
19:28:00
D. Masters D
16
Greet OEYEN
BEL
#183896#
20:16:00
D. Open
17
Jean OOMS
BEL
#232957#
19:44:00
H. Masters D
18
Dominique SCHUTJES
BEL
#210765#
19:04:00
H. Masters C
19
Elisabeth SCHUTJES
BEL
#239247#
20:44:00
D. Masters A
20
Stefaan SCHUTJES
BEL
#225933#
20:08:00
H. Masters A
21
Jos THYS
BEL
#194493#
19:08:00
H. Masters D
22
Guido TIMMERS
BEL
#65068#
20:32:00
H. Masters B
23
Ronny TIMMERS
BEL
#10160#
19:08:00
H. Masters A
112
Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
#232832#
20:18:00
H. Open
24
Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
#198856#
19:42:00
H. Open
25
An VERBERNE
BEL
#66422#
19:12:00
D. Masters B
26
Nancy WENDERICKX
BEL
#232949#
18:56:00
D. Masters A
Top
Indiv.
(10)
98
Thomas BILLAUX
BEL
#0#
19:00:00
H. Open
96
Alain BLOCKEREYE
BEL
#0#
19:16:00
H. Open
99
Sarah CLAYS
BEL
#0#
19:04:00
H. Open
104
Thomas DEWAFE
BEL
#0#
19:12:00
H. Open
100
Nicolas DONEAU
BEL
#0#
19:04:00
H. Open
103
Jean-François GHEYSENS
BEL
#0#
19:12:00
H. Open
95
Dominic LESTIENNE
BEL
#0#
19:16:00
H. Open
102
Nicodème LONFILS
BEL
#0#
19:08:00
H. Open
97
Sandra PASQUAL
BEL
#0#
19:00:00
H. Open
101
Berengère PATERNOSTRE
BEL
#0#
19:08:00
H. Open
Top
K.O.L.
(12)
56
Eske AERDEN
BEL
#197404#
20:04:00
D. Junioren - Juniores
57
Frank AERDEN
BEL
#239455#
19:52:00
H. Masters A
58
Roger BOCKX
BEL
#220511#
19:16:00
H. Masters C
59
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
#220617#
19:40:00
H. Masters C
60
Hans DE WIT
NED
#239348#
19:40:00
H. Masters B
61
Anne-Marie DELANGHE
BEL
#209751#
19:48:00
D. Masters A
90
Sandro GRASSO
BEL
#182222#
19:48:00
H. Open
62
Anne HEIKOOP
NED
#239367#
20:36:00
H. Masters C
107
Bert MARIEN
BEL
#63670#
20:12:00
H. Open
63
Odette MORET
BEL
#220620#
19:36:00
D. Masters C
64
Alfred SIMKENS
BEL
#225891#
19:32:00
H. Masters C
65
Patrick VANHAEREN
BEL
#204151#
20:12:00
H. Masters B
Top
N.S.V. Amel
(1)
105
Serge BAERT
BEL
#65190#
19:12:00
H. Masters B
Top
Nydalens skiklub
(1)
111
Sindre LANGAAS
NOR
#203666#
19:32:00
H. Masters B
Top
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
(2)
66
Freddy HENKES
BEL
#189612#
20:24:00
H. Masters B
67
Maria HENKES
BEL
#210340#
20:16:00
D. Masters B
Top
O.L.V. Eifel
(2)
68
Jean BREDO
BEL
#189650#
19:44:00
H. Masters C
69
Klaus HELD
BEL
#68859#
19:52:00
H. Masters C
Top
Omega
(25)
32
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
#184606#
20:00:00
D. Masters C
33
Anton BUYTAERT
BEL
#186741#
20:28:00
H. Masters C
34
Ems DE SMUL
BEL
#220622#
19:28:00
D. Open
35
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
#94300#
19:12:00
H. Masters A
36
Geert DEBYSER
BEL
#64548#
19:04:00
H. Masters A
37
Sara DEBYSER
BEL
#199196#
19:00:00
D. Junioren - Juniores
38
Roger DULIEU
BEL
#94350#
20:28:00
H. Masters B
39
Dirk FABRÉ
BEL
#77322#
19:44:00
H. Masters B
40
Miek FABRÉ
BEL
#64571#
19:20:00
D. Open
41
Jean-Marc GILLET
BEL
#64962#
20:20:00
H. Masters A
108
Arno KEUPPENS
BEL
#185201#
19:36:00
H. Open
43
Karl KEUPPENS
BEL
#225937#
19:56:00
H. Masters B
44
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
#64919#
19:48:00
D. Espoirs - Beloften
45
Michel OOMS
BEL
#210531#
19:40:00
H. Master E
91
Luc TALLOEN
BEL
#203840#
19:00:00
H. Masters D
46
Jan THEYS
BEL
#77223#
19:08:00
H. Masters B
47
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
#232958#
19:16:00
H. Masters B
48
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
#226001#
20:08:00
H. Master E
49
Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
#211068#
19:36:00
D. Masters B
50
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
#210061#
19:36:00
D. Open
51
Erik VAN DE WEIJER
BEL
#220638#
20:40:00
H. Masters B
52
Janne VAN GELDER
BEL
#200139#
19:32:00
D. Espoirs - Beloften
53
Kris VAN GELDER
BEL
#64657#
20:00:00
H. Masters A
54
Nisse VAN GELDER
BEL
#220660#
20:00:00
H. Espoirs - Beloften
55
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
#473318#
20:12:00
H. Masters C
Top
TROL
(23)
88
Benjamin ANCIAUX
BEL
#67214#
19:30:00
H. Open
70
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
#231389#
19:16:00
D. Open
71
Rune DE CLERCQ
BEL
#185182#
20:04:00
H. Espoirs - Beloften
72
Betty DE MEYER
BEL
#225944#
20:32:00
D. Masters B
73
Noor DE MITS
BEL
#65045#
19:16:00
D. Espoirs - Beloften
74
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
#196867#
19:08:00
H. Espoirs - Beloften
75
Yves DE MITS
BEL
#231224#
19:24:00
H. Masters A
113
Winston FRANSSEN
BEL
#199035#
20:24:00
H. Open
76
Lieve GEENS
BEL
#220515#
20:20:00
D. Masters C
77
Dirk GENAR
BEL
#233340#
20:08:00
H. Masters B
78
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
#233121#
19:52:00
H. Masters D
79
Julia KREKELS
BEL
#65027#
20:12:00
D. Espoirs - Beloften
93
Louis KREKELS
BEL
#184215#
19:56:00
H. Espoirs - Beloften
80
Simon KREKELS
BEL
#189515#
20:04:00
H. Junioren - Juniors
81
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
#500253#
20:16:00
H. Masters B
82
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
#196755#
19:24:00
D. Masters A
83
Monica ROELING
NED
#240800#
19:24:00
D. Masters C
84
Sarah ROOMAN
BEL
#227465#
19:12:00
D. Espoirs - Beloften
89
Anna SERRALLONGA
ESP
#173060#
19:48:00
D. Open
87
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL
BEL
#88898#
19:04:00
H. Masters D
94
Mark VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
#407401#
20:04:00
H. Masters D
85
Karl VERVOORT
BEL
#225887#
20:36:00
H. Masters B
86
Frans WENS
BEL
#239467#
19:24:00
H. Masters C
Top
Total
Omega
25
TROL
23
hamok
22
K.O.L.
12
Indiv.
10
ASUB
6
C.O. Liège
5
Borasca
2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2
O.L.V. Eifel
2
Altaïr C.O.
1
C.O. Pégase
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
Nydalens skiklub
1
Total: 113