index

Sylvester 2018 - - day 1
Maasmechelen 26.12.2018
Omega

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock
Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be Info
Provisional starting list
Last updated: 08.12.2018 20:09:07

Classes D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Clubs «» A B C D G H I K L M N O P R S T U V W
Stages ALL 1 2 3 4 5
Total

ACA Aix Provence (4)

73Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRA#0#00:00:00D-20
93Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRA#0#00:00:00D50
121Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRA#0#00:00:00H40
74Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRA#0#00:00:00H-14
Top

Agorosso (2)

103Roberto DI BACCOITA#0#00:00:00H60
131Stella DI BACCOITA#0#00:00:00D-14
Top

Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb (2)

157Trine Marit JUSTAD RAAENNOR#506935#00:00:00D50
183Richard ZEINER-GUNDERSENNOR#507044#00:00:00H60
Top

ANCO (5)

152David HAMELSUI#0#00:00:00H40
177Jules HAMELSUI#0#00:00:00H-12
201Justine HAMELSUI#0#00:00:00D-16
153Simon HAMELSUI#0#00:00:00H-18
178Sophie HAMELSUI#0#00:00:00D40
Top

ARGUS (4)

61Iris EGGELSNED#0#00:00:00D21
60Sonny WESSELSNED#0#00:00:00H21
Top

Borasca (2)

213Ruud SCHONEWILLENED#210995#00:00:00H70
214Eli Maja VERSCHAERENBEL#210506#00:00:00D-10
Top

Botne Skiklubb (1)

149Thorolf TROLSRUDNOR#501730#00:00:00H70
Top

bros (4)

70Angel LABARBEFRA#0#00:00:00H-16
174Logan LABARBEFRA#0#00:00:00H-16
91Sébastien LOCHETFRA#0#00:00:00H40
119Sabine MARQUESFRA#0#00:00:00D40
Top

C.O. Liège (2)

290Jean BAISIPONTBEL#198109#00:00:00H70
291Servais HICKBEL#233293#00:00:00H65
Top

CA Rosé (4)

173Anne GODELSUI#0#00:00:00D50
195Blaise MARCLAYSUI#236685#00:00:00H50
197Jean-claude MARIONSUI#0#00:00:00H50
147Renate THYS MARCLAYSUI#236686#00:00:00D45
Top

Cardinal (2)

98Tamara DENYSENKOSVK#0#00:00:00D55
126Viktoriya VALYAVKASVK#0#00:00:00D-10
Top

co amberieu (2)

190Denis COLLOMBFRA#0#00:00:00H55
64Gabriel MASCIFRA#0#00:00:00H55
Top

co colmar (3)

210Anja POTVINFRA#172957#00:00:00D45
162Guy TIREZFRA#184759#00:00:00H45
Top

CRCO (1)

156Philippe MASSONFRA#507453#00:00:00H55
Top

Darlington Orienteers (2)

161Alastair MACKENZIEGBR#484478#00:00:00H50
186Caroline MACKENZIEGBR#484257#00:00:00D55
Top

Deeside O.C. (3)

137Anna HARRISGBR#0#00:00:00D-16
144Duncan HARRISGBR#0#00:00:00H50
113Ruth HARRISGBR#0#00:00:00D45
Top

GAFANHORI (2)

108Caty DAWSONPOR#0#00:00:00D65
107Roy DAWSONPOR#0#00:00:00H70
Top

GS Orienteering Folgore ASD (3)

172Elis ANGELIITA#0#00:00:00D-14
196Giancarlo ANGELIITA#0#00:00:00H45
148Ilian ANGELIITA#0#00:00:00HE
Top

Guildford Orienteers (3)

164Adam CONWAYGBR#201777#00:00:00H-16
189Keiko CONWAYGBR#0#00:00:00D55
63Phil CONWAYGBR#201600#00:00:00H55
Top

Gustavsbergs OK (4)

71Magnus HARALDSSONSWE#0#00:00:00H65
92Margareta HARALDSSONSWE#0#00:00:00D65
120Matz LARSSONSWE#0#00:00:00H65
72Lotta VALENTINSWE#0#00:00:00D60
Top

Hainaut O.C. (4)

381Yves ARNOBEL#189611#00:00:00H40
382Hannah THIELSBEL#185172#00:00:00DE
380Julie TIMMERMANSBEL#210227#00:00:00D40
383Paul TIMMERMANSBEL#67098#00:00:00H65
Top

hamok (45)

341Andre AERTSBEL#225835#00:00:00H60
32Patrick BLEYENBEL#97519#00:00:00H55
342Myriam BRUYNINCKXBEL#239363#00:00:00D55
343Guido CEUNENBEL#199249#00:00:00H65
344Karin DECLERCQBEL#239246#00:00:00D40
345Kobe DEFERMBEL#232830#00:00:00H10B
346Gunther DEFERMEBEL#225894#00:00:00H45
347Wim GEERTSBEL#196797#00:00:00H45
348Jeroen HOEKXBEL#240703#00:00:00HE
349Wim HOEKXBEL#240706#00:00:00H60
350Ellen HOUBENBEL#183722#00:00:00D21
351Jean-Claude JIMENEZBEL#225935#00:00:00HE
352Filip KENNISBEL#232956#00:00:00H45
353Hilde KROLSBEL#65175#00:00:00D55
354Luc MELISBEL#183962#00:00:00H55
355Bart MELLEBEEKBEL#232950#00:00:00H50
356Phil MELLEBEEKBEL#225942#00:00:00H75
357Ellen MOLSBEL#64847#00:00:00D35
358Greta MOLSBEL#225895#00:00:00D55
359Fee MYLLEBEL#183943#00:00:00D-12
360Fin MYLLEBEL#232962#00:00:00D-10
361Pascal MYLLEBEL#198407#00:00:00H40
362Danielle NOLENSBEL#209806#00:00:00D70
363Greet OEYENBEL#183896#00:00:00DE
364Jean OOMSBEL#232957#00:00:00H75
365Jur RINGERSNED#225834#00:00:00H45
366Dominique SCHUTJESBEL#210765#00:00:00H65
367Elisabeth SCHUTJESBEL#239247#00:00:00D40
368Stefaan SCHUTJESBEL#225933#00:00:00H40
369Dieter SELSBEL#184086#00:00:00H35
370Jos THYSBEL#194493#00:00:00H70
371Guido TIMMERSBEL#65068#00:00:00H55
18Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBEL#198856#00:00:00HE
372Eric VANDEBROEKBEL#81586#00:00:00H50
373Jolien VANDEBROEKBEL#225892#00:00:00D-20
374Julienne VANREUSELBEL#225936#00:00:00D60
375Nancy WENDERICKXBEL#232949#00:00:00D40
376Kristof WOLLESBEL#239250#00:00:00H40
377Ninthe WOLLESBEL#0#00:00:00D10B
378Thor WOLLESBEL#225932#00:00:00H-10
Top

happy tree friends (5)

139Michael DUBACHSUI#0#00:00:00HE
134Florian MOSERSUI#0#00:00:00HE
86Nicolas MÜLLERSUI#0#00:00:00HE
106Silvan ULLMANNSUI#204636#00:00:00HE
138Florian WALTHERTSUI#0#00:00:00HE
Top

Herlufsholm (1)

84Arne KRISTENSENDEN#155290#00:00:00H55
Top

Hermathenae (5)

43Antoine MATTARTBEL#185162#00:00:00H-16
1Eric MATTARTBEL#210556#00:00:00H45
Top

Indiv. (3)

163Esther WALDMANN#0#00:00:00D55
211Res WALDMANN#0#00:00:00H60
Top

K.O.L. (53)

14Alfons BAKELANTSBEL#209699#00:00:00H60
297Roger BOCKXBEL#220511#00:00:00H60
298Marc BRIERSBEL#88890#00:00:00H60
48Jana BRIESBEL#64449#00:00:00D10B
299Wim BRIESBEL#240722#00:00:00H35
28Marc BUEKERSBEL#185012#00:00:00H60
300Rudy CANTREBEL#220617#00:00:00H65
379Paul CORTHOUTSBEL#210976#00:00:00H55
301Tim DILENBEL#239474#00:00:00H40
302Ferdinand GEBOERSBEL#225941#00:00:00H60
303Hubert GEUDENSBEL#179165#00:00:00H70
304Eddie GEYPENBEL#63671#00:00:00H60
305Sandro GRASSOBEL#182222#00:00:00H35
11Eddy GRESSENSBEL#98907#00:00:00H55
306Anne HEIKOOPNED#239367#00:00:00H60
6Luc HEUNINCKXBEL#232835#00:00:00H65
307Jos HOUBENBEL#225999#00:00:00H70
10Jean IGNOULBEL#211128#00:00:00H55
29Annemie JANSENBEL#173859#00:00:00D50
308Jean-Pierre KELLENSBEL#182147#00:00:00H65
309Jorn KENNISBEL#220654#00:00:00H-14
310Patrick KORSTJENSBEL#232836#00:00:00H50
311Dolf LEPPENSBEL#196943#00:00:00H40
312Emma MAESBEL#63676#00:00:00D-16
313Marie-Christine METTENBEL#198392#00:00:00D60
314Odette MORETBEL#220620#00:00:00D60
315Koen NEYENSBEL#64361#00:00:00H45
168Ferdy NIJSTBEL#240799#00:00:00H65
316Simonne SILVIBEL#220232#00:00:00D60
317Roel SMOLDERSBEL#198391#00:00:00H40
318Ronald SOMERSNED#239355#00:00:00H35
319Georges TIMMERMANSBEL#184325#00:00:00H70
320Ivo TIMMERMANSBEL#173769#00:00:00H65
321Jan TOELENBEL#92648#00:00:00H55
322Albert VAN CANEGHEMBEL#240809#00:00:00H60
323Jan VAN HEESBEL#185014#00:00:00H80
26Adrie VAN OPSTALNED#185054#00:00:00H60
324Imke VAN OPSTALNED#64357#00:00:00D35
325Lieke VAN OPSTALNED#184950#00:00:00D35
326Naomi VAN OPSTALNED#185146#00:00:00D-16
327Peter VANDE LOOCKBEL#197603#00:00:00H55
328Henri VANDENBERKBEL#227540#00:00:00H80
329Jackie VANDIJCKBEL#199227#00:00:00H60
330Patrick VANHAERENBEL#204151#00:00:00H50
331Hilde VERCAERENBEL#114918#00:00:00D55
332Johan WALBERSBEL#194492#00:00:00H60
333Kris WYNENBEL#196805#00:00:00H40
Top

KOVZ (9)

58Annie EDIAR#500314#00:00:00D50
59Per FORSBERGSWE#500236#00:00:00H55
39Steven JOCHEMSNED#181037#00:00:00H50
52Marcel KUIPERSNED#35822#00:00:00H50
55Maud KUIPERSNED#20633#00:00:00D-14
50Nils KUIPERSNED#233233#00:00:00H-12
88Ralph KURTNED#181405#00:00:00H45
115Sascha KURTNED#64771#00:00:00H10B
38Masja VAN DE VENNED#484014#00:00:00D50
Top

Kuopion Suunnistajat (2)

81Anna MOILANENFIN#190872#00:00:00DE
101Ulla MOILANENFIN#180643#00:00:00D50
Top

Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (3)

171Tuomo LAHTINENFIN#500892#00:00:00HE
146Teemu NISKANENFIN#506859#00:00:00HE
205Joni SOLONENFIN#504868#00:00:00HE
Top

Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (1)

118Jyrki NIEMINENFIN#505759#00:00:00H50
Top

LSF Pronoking Team (1)

114Tarmo KUUBEST#198161#00:00:00H21
Top

Mole Valley OC (2)

100Ian DITCHFIELDGBR#413208#00:00:00H60
128Ruth RHODESGBR#81365#00:00:00D75
Top

MS Parma (1)

132Erik BRYSCHFIN#183346#00:00:00H-16
Top

N.S.V. Amel (2)

56Serge BAERTBEL#65190#00:00:00H50
Top

O-92 Piano di Magadino (3)

124Belinda BUSTINISUI#0#00:00:00DB
76Marco GARBANISUI#0#00:00:00HB
96Oreste GARBANISUI#0#00:00:00HE
Top

OK Azimut (2)

169Abigael Vanessa BONCINASLO#0#00:00:00DB
193Igor BONČINASLO#0#00:00:00H50
Top

OK Bovec (2)

77Kristian BOSISIOSLO#0#00:00:00H40
97Metka UDOVICSLO#0#00:00:00D40
Top

OK Kapa (1)

203Varis PEISENIEKSLAT#488154#00:00:00H60
Top

OK PAN Kristianstad (1)

200Raimo SALMINENSWE#0#00:00:00H75
Top

OK Ravinen - Nacka (2)

116Nick BARRABLESWE#410369#00:00:00H21
68Sarah-Jane BARRABLESWE#407417#00:00:00D21
Top

ol norska (1)

165Susanne MAIBACHSUI#0#00:00:00D50
Top

OL Zimmerberg (1)

340Rolf WETTSTEINSUI#0#00:00:00H55
Top

ol.biel.seeland (1)

182Heinz KELLERSUI#0#00:00:00H75
Top

OLF Mainz (1)

104Heinrich GÖTTEGER#0#00:00:00H65
Top

OLG Breitsee (2)

184Margrith HOFERSUI#0#00:00:00D60
208Errol PITTETSUI#0#00:00:00H70
Top

OLG Dachsen (2)

82Hansruedi KOHLERSUI#0#00:00:00H60
102Käthi KOHLERSUI#0#00:00:00D55
Top

OLG Siegerland (4)

204Natalia GUSKOVAGER#0#00:00:00D-14
154Alexandra WANNERGER#0#00:00:00D60
179Nikolaj WANNERGER#130105#00:00:00H55
155Nadezda ZAKHAROVAGER#0#00:00:00D45
Top

OLG Skandia (2)

207Fritz SULZERSUI#0#00:00:00H65
158Maria SULZERSUI#0#00:00:00D60
Top

OLG Welsikon OLV Baselland (1)

180Daniel HANSELMANNSUI#0#00:00:00H50
Top

Olifant (4)

109Michel DONGEN, VANNED#172218#00:00:00H40
37Larissa RANDNED#231397#00:00:00D40
31Eva VAN BOVENNED#131730#00:00:00D21
54Pim VAN DER WIJKNED#0#00:00:00H50
Top

OLK Piz Hasi (1)

123Martin SCHAFFNERSUI#0#00:00:00H50
Top

OLK WIGGERTAL (3)

159Anton HUSNERSUI#0#00:00:00H65
185Eveline HUSNERSUI#0#00:00:00DE
209Lily HUSNERSUI#0#00:00:00D55
Top

OLregioolten (2)

122Franz WYSSSUI#0#00:00:00H65
75Ursula WYSSSUI#0#00:00:00D65
Top

Omega (68)

215Chris ADDIERSBEL#196854#00:00:00H60
334Roger AERTSBEL#185202#00:00:00H80
390Rudi AERTSBEL#184931#00:00:00H50
216Willem BAKELANTSBEL#225940#00:00:00H-16
40Natalie BEENAERTSBEL#173959#00:00:00D45
20Paulette BLOMMENBEL#184606#00:00:00D65
217Wout BOECKXBEL#220656#00:00:00H-10
218Koen BOSMANSBEL#64798#00:00:00H40
219Sofie BOSMANSBEL#225828#00:00:00D-14
220Tom BOSMANSBEL#97028#00:00:00H-12
221Clara COXBEL#0#00:00:00DB
25Sofie D'HONDTBEL#232964#00:00:00D40
222Ellen DE BIEBEL#227447#00:00:00D45
46Angelique DE GRANDEBEL#199845#00:00:00D45
36Mats DE SMULBEL#199804#00:00:00H-12
223Olivier DE SMULBEL#94300#00:00:00H45
224Siel DE SMULBEL#185200#00:00:00D-18
225Geert DEBYSERBEL#64548#00:00:00H45
226Tom GEYPENBEL#63674#00:00:00HE
227Jean-Marc GILLETBEL#64962#00:00:00H45
228Tibo GILLETBEL#179195#00:00:00H-18
229Liset HENDRICKXBEL#220663#00:00:00D60
41Jonas JANSENBEL#173642#00:00:00H-16
49Kim JANSENBEL#199856#00:00:00H40
230Kato KEUPPENSBEL#64919#00:00:00D-16
389Mia KINNAERBEL#184603#00:00:00D50
231Steven LORNOYBEL#227443#00:00:00H45
232Kiara NIJSTBEL#64285#00:00:00D-12
233Tino NIJSTBEL#185197#00:00:00HB
234Lies OEYENBEL#0#00:00:00D10B
235Michel OOMSBEL#210531#00:00:00H80
236Kristel PALMANSBEL#231098#00:00:00D50
237Lies PROVOOSTBEL#220655#00:00:00DB
238Julie SMEETSBEL#225831#00:00:00D-18
239Els SPILLEBEENBEL#168951#00:00:00D45
22Luc TALLOENBEL#203840#00:00:00H70
240Jan THEYSBEL#77223#00:00:00H55
241Liam THIELSBEL#227471#00:00:00H-16
335Hanne TIESTERSBEL#199794#00:00:00D-14
336Lotte TIESTERSBEL#199036#00:00:00D-16
337Mette TIESTERSBEL#199236#00:00:00D-12
338Steven TIESTERSBEL#64546#00:00:00HB
242Veerle TULLENEERSBEL#199843#00:00:00D45
243Frans VAN DE MOORTELBEL#226001#00:00:00H80
384Mats VAN DE MOORTELBEL#232946#00:00:00H10B
385Mila VAN DE MOORTELBEL#225888#00:00:00D10B
244Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBEL#210061#00:00:00DE
245Joppe VAN MIERLOBEL#232965#00:00:00H-16
339Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBEL#64549#00:00:00D40
246Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBEL#211123#00:00:00D-12
247Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBEL#211063#00:00:00HB
248Max VAN PUYMBROECKBEL#239353#00:00:00H10B
45Rosie VAN PUYMBROECKBEL#0#00:00:00D-10
57Merlijn VAN RUMSTBEL#227451#00:00:00H-16
19Rogier VANAKENBEL#473318#00:00:00H65
249Lien VANDERLINDENBEL#64951#00:00:00D35
250Koen VANGESTELBEL#85889#00:00:00H45
251Lotte VERHAEGENBEL#220666#00:00:00D-14
252Patrick WALLAERTBEL#198853#00:00:00H60
Top

Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering (1)

129Are ERIKSENNOR#195715#00:00:00H65
Top

POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION (2)

79Denis VALENTINFRA#0#00:00:00H45
99Emmanuelle VALENTINFRA#0#00:00:00D40
Top

Polisportiva Besanese (3)

133Gianluca DI STEFANOITA#0#00:00:00H55
85Marco Anselmo DI STEFANOITA#0#00:00:00H-14
105Silvia DI STEFANOITA#0#00:00:00D-10
Top

Raisu Lumous (1)

181Tuomas KIVELÄFIN#506887#00:00:00H45
Top

Rajamäen Rykmentti (1)

94Jouko MALINENFIN#504218#00:00:00H60
Top

SCOM Mendrisio (2)

125Bea ARNSUI#0#00:00:00D60
78Elena PEZZATISUI#0#00:00:00DE
Top

Sigtuna OK (2)

170Anders SELLGRENSWE#0#00:00:00H70
194Marianne SELLGRENSWE#0#00:00:00D70
Top

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1)

212Espen Fyhn NILSENNOR#204102#00:00:00H50
Top

Sundsvalls OK (4)

175Alva ELIASSONSWE#0#00:00:00D-12
199Herman ELIASSONSWE#0#00:00:00H-10
151Tobias ELIASSONSWE#507051#00:00:00H40
176Sara TIMNERSWE#0#00:00:00D40
Top

Suomusjärven Sisu (1)

202Matti YLILUIKKIFIN#188519#00:00:00H50
Top

Titan (2)

127Alex BORRUS#0#00:00:00H55
80Natalia KUNITSKAYARUS#0#00:00:00D45
Top

Tous Azimuts Douai (1)

160Romain LAGNYFRA#0#00:00:00H35
Top

Tout Azimut Fameck (2)

130Agnès SEGONDYFRA#0#00:00:00D45
83Elise VANELFRA#0#00:00:00DE
Top

TROL (49)

253Alexandra BAESBEL#94275#00:00:00D55
254Bram BOECKXBEL#231505#00:00:00H35
255Paul BOLSENSBEL#196967#00:00:00H60
256Alfons BOSCHBEL#488417#00:00:00H75
257Ellen BOURGONJONBEL#231389#00:00:00D35
44Hilde BREESCHBEL#196860#00:00:00D40
258Dieter COENBEL#173478#00:00:00H21
259Lily-Anne COLEBEL#193753#00:00:00D60
260Rune DE CLERCQBEL#185182#00:00:00H-14
261Eddie DE KERFNED#507545#00:00:00H65
262Noor DE MITSBEL#65045#00:00:00D-12
263Thor DE MITSBEL#210023#00:00:00H-12
264Viek DE MITSBEL#231288#00:00:00H-10
265Wolf DE MITSBEL#196867#00:00:00H-14
266Yves DE MITSBEL#231224#00:00:00H45
267Eddie DESMEDTBEL#197407#00:00:00H65
268Peter DEWULFBEL#67028#00:00:00H55
269Lieve GEENSBEL#220515#00:00:00D65
270Dirk GENARBEL#233340#00:00:00H50
271Mike IN 'T GROENNED#233121#00:00:00H70
192Leene JESPERSBEL#210535#00:00:00D40
272Wiet LAENENBEL#500253#00:00:00H55
3Kristel MERTENSBEL#196755#00:00:00D45
273Geneviève MICHILSBEL#141849#00:00:00D45
274André PEETERSBEL#67132#00:00:00H70
275Toon PEETERSBEL#209852#00:00:00H35
276Monica ROELINGNED#240800#00:00:00D65
277Annie ROMBOUTNED#501604#00:00:00D65
35Sarah ROOMANBEL#227465#00:00:00D-14
278Joris SMETBEL#148389#00:00:00H-14
279Kurt SMETBEL#408029#00:00:00H45
295Henk STIJKELNED#196827#00:00:00H45
296Julian STIJKELNED#65061#00:00:00H-10
280Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBEL#88898#00:00:00H70
281Julien VAN BOSCHBEL#227461#00:00:00H60
282Patrick VAN BOSCHBEL#239371#00:00:00H55
283Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBEL#196828#00:00:00D21
284Erik VAN DYCKBEL#501371#00:00:00H50
285Wim VERVOORTBEL#220614#00:00:00H45
286Georges VONCKBEL#231795#00:00:00H70
287Frans WENSBEL#239467#00:00:00H65
288Christa ZWIKKERNED#81037#00:00:00D65
289Dirk ZWIKKERNED#81038#00:00:00H70
292Elin ZWIKKERNED#231207#00:00:00D-10
293Marit ZWIKKERNED#196859#00:00:00D-12
294Olga ZWIKKERNED#64298#00:00:00D40
Top

Turun Metsänkävijät (1)

112Tapani MÄKINENFIN#200143#00:00:00HE
Top

Turun Suunnistajat (1)

206Marko VIRTAFIN#235690#00:00:00H50
Top

TuS Lübbecke (2)

87Christian DUESMANNGER#0#00:00:00HE
167Kaatje FANTINIGER#0#00:00:00D-18
Top

USV Jena (2)

65Paulina STROBELGER#0#00:00:00D-18
Top

USV TU Dresden (1)

136Helmut CONRADGER#487835#00:00:00H65
Top

Växjö OK (2)

198Bo LARSSONSWE#0#00:00:00H65
150Kalle LINDQVISTSWE#0#00:00:00H65
Top

Wimborne orienteers (1)

95Brian JOHNSONGBR#502791#00:00:00H65
Top

Total

Omega59
K.O.L.47
TROL46
hamok40
KOVZ9
ANCO5
happy tree friends5
ACA Aix Provence4
bros4
CA Rosé4
Gustavsbergs OK4
Hainaut O.C.4
OLG Siegerland4
Olifant4
Sundsvalls OK4
Deeside O.C.3
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD3
Guildford Orienteers3
Lahden Suunnistajat -373
O-92 Piano di Magadino3
OLK WIGGERTAL3
Polisportiva Besanese3
Agorosso2
Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb2
ARGUS2
Borasca2
C.O. Liège2
Cardinal2
co amberieu2
co colmar2
Darlington Orienteers2
GAFANHORI2
Hermathenae2
Indiv.2
Kuopion Suunnistajat2
Mole Valley OC2
OK Azimut2
OK Bovec2
OK Ravinen - Nacka2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Skandia2
OLregioolten2
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION2
SCOM Mendrisio2
Sigtuna OK2
Titan2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
TuS Lübbecke2
Växjö OK2
Botne Skiklubb1
CRCO1
Herlufsholm1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
LSF Pronoking Team1
MS Parma1
N.S.V. Amel1
OK Kapa1
OK PAN Kristianstad1
ol norska1
OL Zimmerberg1
ol.biel.seeland1
OLF Mainz1
OLG Welsikon OLV Baselland1
OLK Piz Hasi1
Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering1
Raisu Lumous1
Rajamäen Rykmentti1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Turun Metsänkävijät1
Turun Suunnistajat1
USV Jena1
USV TU Dresden1
Wimborne orienteers1
Total: 346