index

Sylvester 2018 - day 5
Vlierden 30.12.2018
KOVZ

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: info@sylvester5.be Last updated: 29.12.2018 15:58:11

Classes D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Clubs «» A B C D G H I K L M N O P R S T U V W
Stages ALL 1 2 3 4 5
Total

ACA Aix Provence (4)

1Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRA#233242#10:14:00D-20
2Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRA#231709#10:10:00D50
3Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRA#231704#10:04:00H40
4Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRA#231705#10:02:00H-14
Top

Agorosso (2)

5Roberto DI BACCOITA#233236#10:23:00H60
6Stella DI BACCOITA#233235#10:17:00D-14
Top

Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb (2)

7Trine Marit JUSTAD RAAENNOR#506935#11:24:00D50
8Richard ZEINER-GUNDERSENNOR#507044#11:23:00H60
Top

ANCO (5)

9David HAMELSUI#231962#10:56:00H40
10Jules HAMELSUI#231938#11:08:00H-12
11Justine HAMELSUI#231963#11:04:00D-16
12Simon HAMELSUI#231906#11:06:00H-18
13Sophie HAMELSUI#231905#10:56:00D40
Top

ARGUS (4)

15Iris EGGELSNED#232609#10:07:00D21
16Sonny WESSELSNED#210274#10:23:00H21
Top

ASUB (7)

18Laurence AUGHUETBEL#210523#11:40:00D45
19Catherine DICKBURTBEL#67027#11:55:00D55
20Christian GILLETBEL#210471#12:07:00H50
21Richard ROBINSONBEL#239756#11:41:00H50
23Gerald SOUWEINEBEL#240808#12:20:00H45
24Léonard THIENPONDTBEL#85875#12:31:00H65
Top

Balise 10 (1)

25Luc WERKXBEL#199184#10:04:00H55
Top

Borasca (3)

493Bert MERTENSBEL#199213#00:00:00H40
26Ruud SCHONEWILLENED#210995#11:40:00H70
27Eli Maja VERSCHAERENBEL#210506#00:00:00D10B
Top

Botne Skiklubb (1)

28Thorolf TROLSRUDNOR#501730#10:08:00H70
Top

bros (4)

29Angel LABARBEFRA#186511#11:59:00H-16
30Logan LABARBEFRA#186460#12:09:00H-16
31Sébastien LOCHETFRA#184823#12:16:00H40
32Sabine MARQUESFRA#184887#12:16:00D40
Top

C.O. Liège (3)

33Ludovic ANTRESANGLEFRA#233297#10:16:00H45
34Jean BAISIPONTBEL#198109#10:04:00H70
35Servais HICKBEL#233293#10:19:00H65
Top

CA Rosé (4)

36Anne GODELSUI#231942#12:08:00D50
37Blaise MARCLAYSUI#236685#12:15:00H50
38Jean-claude MARIONSUI#184867#12:23:00H50
39Renate THYS MARCLAYSUI#236686#12:30:00D45
Top

Cardinal (2)

40Tamara DENYSENKOSVK#231661#11:17:00D55
41Viktoriya VALYAVKASVK#227538#00:00:00D-10
Top

co amberieu (2)

42Denis COLLOMBFRA#231687#11:52:00H55
43Gabriel MASCIFRA#184814#11:28:00H55
Top

co colmar (3)

44Anja POTVINFRA#240714#11:50:00D45
45Guy TIREZFRA#184759#11:50:00H45
Top

CRCO (1)

47Philippe MASSONFRA#507453#11:00:00H55
Top

Darlington Orienteers (2)

48Alastair MACKENZIEGBR#484478#12:11:00H50
49Caroline MACKENZIEGBR#484257#12:25:00D55
Top

Deeside O.C. (3)

50Anna HARRISGBR#231749#11:08:00D-16
51Duncan HARRISGBR#231740#11:33:00H50
52Ruth HARRISGBR#231761#11:26:00D45
Top

DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (2)

53Alexander LUBINAGER#184815#11:39:00HE
54Roman SCHULTE-ZURHAUSENGER#199205#12:19:00HE
Top

GAFANHORI (2)

55Caty DAWSONPOR#231656#10:16:00D65
56Roy DAWSONPOR#231657#10:00:00H70
Top

GS Orienteering Folgore ASD (3)

57Elis ANGELIITA#233237#12:11:00D-14
427Giancarlo ANGELIITA#233241#12:04:00H45
59Ilian ANGELIITA#233240#12:03:00HE
Top

Guildford Orienteers (3)

60Adam CONWAYGBR#201777#10:27:00H-16
61Keiko CONWAYGBR#231684#10:35:00D55
62Phil CONWAYGBR#201600#10:24:00H55
Top

Gustavsbergs OK (4)

63Magnus HARALDSSONSWE#231803#10:33:00H65
64Margareta HARALDSSONSWE#231763#10:28:00D65
65Matz LARSSONSWE#184836#10:43:00H65
66Lotta VALENTINSWE#227440#10:25:00D60
Top

Hainaut O.C. (4)

67Yves ARNOBEL#189611#11:34:00H40
68Hannah THIELSBEL#240812#11:40:00DE
69Julie TIMMERMANSBEL#210227#12:24:00D40
70Paul TIMMERMANSBEL#67098#12:13:00H65
Top

hamok (49)

71Andre AERTSBEL#225835#11:07:00H60
72Siegfried BAKELANTSBEL#239255#11:55:00H35
575Jasper BOUVEBEL#183668#00:00:00H-10
74Myriam BRUYNINCKXBEL#239363#10:57:00D55
75Guido CEUNENBEL#199249#11:05:00H65
77Karin DECLERCQBEL#239246#11:20:00D40
78Kobe DEFERMBEL#232830#00:00:00H10B
79Gunther DEFERMEBEL#225894#11:24:00H45
80Wim GEERTSBEL#196797#10:42:00H45
81Dirk GODELAINEBEL#92653#11:27:00H50
83Jeroen HOEKXBEL#240703#10:47:00HE
84Wim HOEKXBEL#240706#10:51:00H60
85Ellen HOUBENBEL#239362#10:03:00D21
86Jean-Claude JIMENEZBEL#225935#09:55:00HE
87Filip KENNISBEL#232956#11:12:00H45
88Hilde KROLSBEL#65175#11:29:00D55
89Luc MELISBEL#183962#11:24:00H55
90Bart MELLEBEEKBEL#232950#11:23:00H50
91Phil MELLEBEEKBEL#225942#11:15:00H75
92Marc MERTENSBEL#199229#11:54:00H45
93Ellen MOLSBEL#240708#10:44:00D35
94Greta MOLSBEL#225895#11:21:00D55
95Fee MYLLEBEL#183943#11:00:00D-12
96Fin MYLLEBEL#232962#00:00:00D-10
97Pascal MYLLEBEL#198407#10:46:00H40
98Danielle NOLENSBEL#209806#11:07:00D70
99Greet OEYENBEL#183896#10:10:00DE
100Jean OOMSBEL#232957#12:15:00H75
101Jur RINGERSNED#225834#11:40:00H45
445Charlotte ROOXBEL#209887#00:00:00D-10
102Fernand SCHEELENBEL#225836#11:43:00H65
103Dominique SCHUTJESBEL#210765#11:33:00H65
104Elisabeth SCHUTJESBEL#239247#11:06:00D40
105Stefaan SCHUTJESBEL#225933#10:36:00H40
106Dieter SELSBEL#184086#11:31:00H35
107Jos THYSBEL#194493#11:36:00H70
108Guido TIMMERSBEL#240710#10:40:00H55
110Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBEL#198856#10:09:00HE
111Eric VANDEBROEKBEL#81586#10:39:00H50
112Jolien VANDEBROEKBEL#225892#11:12:00D-20
113Julienne VANREUSELBEL#225936#11:13:00D60
114Eddy WINTERSBEL#240707#10:08:00H55
115Kristof WOLLESBEL#239250#10:00:00H40
116Ninthe WOLLESBEL#196918#00:00:00D10B
117Thor WOLLESBEL#225932#00:00:00H-10
Top

happy tree friends (6)

118Michael DUBACHSUI#232630#11:31:00HE
119Nils EYERSUI#232041#10:53:00HE
120Florian MOSERSUI#184809#11:01:00HE
121Nicolas MÜLLERSUI#184787#11:15:00HE
122Silvan ULLMANNSUI#204636#10:33:00HE
123Florian WALTHERTSUI#183355#10:25:00HE
Top

Herlufsholm (1)

124Arne KRISTENSENDEN#233363#11:44:00H55
Top

Hermathenae (5)

126Antoine MATTARTBEL#185162#10:35:00H-16
127Eric MATTARTBEL#210556#10:38:00H45
Top

HOC'93 (2)

130Amanda MOLENAARNED#184810#11:09:00D21
131Joke MOLENAARNED#88878#11:07:00D55
Top

Indiv. (4)

428Aida KRKICCRO#186577#10:58:00D35
132Muhammed Bahadir KUCUK#186578#11:15:00H21
133Esther WALDMANNSUI#240721#10:41:00D60
134Res WALDMANNSUI#239465#10:31:00H60
Top

Interlopers (1)

135Murray STRAINGBR#85751#12:07:00H21
Top

K.O.L. (56)

136Alfons BAKELANTSBEL#209699#10:27:00H60
138Roger BOCKXBEL#220511#10:35:00H60
139Marc BRIERSBEL#240824#11:03:00H60
141Jana BRIESBEL#64449#00:00:00D10B
142Wim BRIESBEL#240722#10:27:00H35
144Jos BYLEMANSBEL#2393#10:20:00H70
145Rudy CANTREBEL#220617#10:15:00H65
146Georges CEUNENBEL#64502#10:43:00H80
147Paul CORTHOUTSBEL#210976#10:12:00H55
150Tim DILENBEL#239474#11:00:00H40
151Ferdinand GEBOERSBEL#225941#10:01:00H60
152Hubert GEUDENSBEL#179165#10:40:00H70
153Eddie GEYPENBEL#63671#10:13:00H60
154Sandro GRASSOBEL#182222#10:39:00H35
156Anne HEIKOOPNED#239367#10:07:00H60
158Jos HOUBENBEL#225999#10:32:00H70
161Jean-Pierre KELLENSBEL#182147#10:39:00H65
162Jorn KENNISBEL#220654#11:06:00H-14
163Patrick KORSTJENSBEL#232836#10:13:00H50
164Dolf LEPPENSBEL#196943#10:20:00H40
165Emma MAESBEL#63676#10:36:00D-16
166Bert MARIENBEL#63670#10:17:00HE
167Gilberte MARIENBEL#198384#10:19:00D70
169Marie-Christine METTENBEL#198392#10:31:00D60
170Odette MORETBEL#220620#10:59:00D60
171Koen NEYENSBEL#64361#10:10:00H45
173Simonne SILVIBEL#220232#10:21:00D60
174Roel SMOLDERSBEL#198391#10:26:00H40
175Ronald SOMERSNED#239355#11:07:00H35
176Georges TIMMERMANSBEL#184325#11:04:00H70
177Ivo TIMMERMANSBEL#173769#10:07:00H65
178Jan TOELENBEL#92648#10:36:00H55
179Albert VAN CANEGHEMBEL#240809#10:43:00H60
180Jan VAN HEESBEL#185014#10:51:00H80
182Imke VAN OPSTALNED#81628#10:28:00D35
183Lieke VAN OPSTALNED#184950#12:20:00D35
184Naomi VAN OPSTALNED#185146#10:08:00D-16
185Peter VANDE LOOCKBEL#197603#10:00:00H55
186Henri VANDENBERKBEL#227540#10:31:00H80
187Jackie VANDIJCKBEL#199227#10:55:00H60
188Patrick VANHAERENBEL#204151#10:51:00H50
190Hilde VERCAERENBEL#114918#10:51:00D55
191Johan WALBERSBEL#194492#10:19:00H60
192Kris WYNENBEL#196805#10:52:00H40
Top

Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin (1)

193Frank MIESKEGER#184206#10:28:00H45
Top

KOVZ (11)

194Annie EDIARNED#500314#11:52:00D50
195Per FORSBERGNED#500236#11:08:00H55
196Steven JOCHEMSNED#181037#11:55:00H50
197Marcel KUIPERSNED#35822#11:37:00H50
198Maud KUIPERSNED#20633#11:57:00D-14
199Nils KUIPERSNED#233233#11:48:00H-12
200Ralph KURTNED#181405#11:32:00H45
201Sascha KURTNED#64771#00:00:00H-10
202Mijke MALLEKOOTENED#411398#12:04:00D35
203Masja VAN DE VENNED#484014#10:24:00D50
204Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORNNED#157627#11:39:00H21
Top

Kuopion Suunnistajat (2)

205Anna MOILANENFIN#190872#10:00:00DE
206Ulla MOILANENFIN#180643#10:00:00D50
Top

Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (3)

207Tuomo LAHTINENFIN#500892#11:47:00HE
208Teemu NISKANENFIN#506859#10:39:00HE
209Joni SOLONENFIN#504868#11:55:00HE
Top

Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (1)

210Jyrki NIEMINENFIN#505759#10:55:00H50
Top

Luxembourg Orienteering (1)

429Elisabeth SCHINTGENLUX#0#11:25:00D21
Top

Lynx (4)

212Henriikka TILLIFIN#168306#10:48:00D-20
213Juha TILLIFIN#504414#10:43:00H50
214Pauliina TILLIFIN#190895#10:28:00D-16
215Virpi TILLIFIN#504935#10:44:00D50
Top

MINOR (1)

216Roelof POSTHOUWERNED#173641#11:44:00H40
Top

Mole Valley OC (2)

217Ian DITCHFIELDGBR#413208#12:19:00H60
218Ruth RHODESGBR#221177#12:07:00D75
Top

N.S.V. Amel (2)

220Serge BAERTBEL#65190#11:11:00H50
Top

O-92 Piano di Magadino (3)

222Belinda BUSTINISUI#233243#12:02:00DB
223Marco GARBANISUI#232006#12:05:00HB
224Oreste GARBANISUI#231984#12:11:00HE
Top

OK Azimut (2)

225Abigael Vanessa BONCINASLO#233348#10:52:00DB
226Igor BONČINASLO#233347#10:59:00H50
Top

OK Bovec (2)

227Kristian BOSISIOSLO#233244#11:56:00H40
228Metka UDOVICSLO#227552#10:26:00D40
Top

OK Gorm (1)

229Hans Christian STRIBDEN#94375#11:44:00H70
Top

OK Kapa (1)

230Varis PEISENIEKSLAT#488154#12:03:00H60
Top

OK PAN Kristianstad (1)

231Raimo SALMINENSWE#211061#10:37:00H75
Top

OK Ravinen - Nacka (2)

232Nick BARRABLESWE#410369#10:11:00H35
233Sarah-Jane BARRABLESWE#407417#12:20:00DE
Top

ol norska (1)

234Susanne MAIBACHSUI#184869#10:04:00D50
Top

OL Zimmerberg (1)

235Rolf WETTSTEINSUI#182136#10:52:00H55
Top

OLF Mainz (1)

237Heinrich GÖTTEGER#231979#11:49:00H65
Top

OLG Breitsee (2)

238Margrith HOFERSUI#231635#11:25:00D60
239Errol PITTETSUI#183940#11:20:00H70
Top

OLG Dachsen (2)

240Hansruedi KOHLERSUI#231228#10:59:00H60
241Käthi KOHLERSUI#186593#11:01:00D55
Top

OLG Siegerland (4)

242Natalia GUSKOVAGER#231977#11:39:00D-14
243Alexandra WANNERGER#196962#11:51:00D60
244Nikolaj WANNERGER#184923#11:36:00H55
245Nadezda ZAKHAROVAGER#210729#11:46:00D45
Top

OLG Skandia (2)

246Fritz SULZERSUI#227546#11:09:00H65
247Maria SULZERSUI#227542#10:37:00D60
Top

OLG Thun (5)

250Anouk ZAHNDSUI#172972#11:03:00D-14
251Mey ZAHNDSUI#173378#00:00:00D10B
252Nadja ZAHNDSUI#232831#12:10:00D40
253Noé ZAHNDSUI#232937#11:05:00H-16
254Silvio ZAHNDSUI#211032#10:15:00H35
Top

OLG Welsikon OLV Baselland (1)

255Daniel HANSELMANNSUI#231837#12:27:00H50
Top

Olifant (5)

256Michel DONGEN, VANNED#184808#10:14:00H40
458Hennie KENNISNED#199248#00:00:00H55
257Larissa RANDNED#231397#10:10:00D40
258Eva VAN BOVENNED#239349#10:17:00D21
259Pim VAN DER WIJKNED#505331#12:29:00H50
Top

OLK Piz Hasi (1)

260Martin SCHAFFNERSUI#210726#10:05:00H50
Top

OLK WIGGERTAL (3)

261Anton HUSNERSUI#231593#11:15:00H65
262Eveline HUSNERSUI#231583#11:20:00DE
263Lily HUSNERSUI#231580#11:11:00D55
Top

OLregioolten (2)

264Franz WYSSSUI#173627#12:10:00H70
265Ursula WYSSSUI#173535#12:18:00D65
Top

Omega (72)

266Chris ADDIERSBEL#196854#11:47:00H60
268Rudi AERTSBEL#240813#11:15:00H50
269Willem BAKELANTSBEL#225940#12:03:00H-16
272Wout BOECKXBEL#220656#00:00:00H-10
273Koen BOSMANSBEL#64799#12:00:00H40
274Sofie BOSMANSBEL#225828#11:47:00D-14
275Tom BOSMANSBEL#97028#11:54:00H-12
276Clara COXBEL#220665#11:56:00DB
285Sofie D'HONDTBEL#232964#11:48:00D40
277Ellen DE BIEBEL#227447#11:36:00D45
280Mats DE SMULBEL#199804#12:00:00H-12
281Olivier DE SMULBEL#240817#11:46:00H45
282Siel DE SMULBEL#185200#11:54:00D-18
283Tille DE SMULBEL#199850#12:17:00D-14
284Geert DEBYSERBEL#64548#10:54:00H45
287Roger DULIEUBEL#94350#12:19:00H50
288Dirk FABRÉBEL#77322#12:28:00H55
290Tom GEYPENBEL#240818#10:01:00HE
291Jean-Marc GILLETBEL#64962#11:08:00H45
292Tibo GILLETBEL#179195#11:02:00H-18
293Liset HENDRICKXBEL#220663#12:09:00D60
296Kato KEUPPENSBEL#184493#12:10:00D-16
297Mia KINNAERBEL#184603#10:40:00D50
301Sebastiaan LOOSENBEL#240715#11:51:00HB
302Steven LORNOYBEL#227443#12:12:00H45
303Kiara NIJSTBEL#64285#11:30:00D-12
304Tino NIJSTBEL#185197#11:31:00HB
305Lies OEYENBEL#94114#00:00:00D10B
306Michel OOMSBEL#210531#11:59:00H80
307Kristel PALMANSBEL#231098#11:00:00D50
309Julie SMEETSBEL#225831#12:06:00D-18
310Els SPILLEBEENBEL#185055#12:04:00D45
313Jan THEYSBEL#240819#12:14:00H55
314Liam THIELSBEL#227471#11:43:00H-16
315Stefan THIELSBEL#232945#12:28:00H45
316Hanne TIESTERSBEL#199794#12:05:00D-14
317Lotte TIESTERSBEL#199036#11:44:00D-16
318Mette TIESTERSBEL#199236#12:06:00D-12
319Steven TIESTERSBEL#64546#11:57:00HB
320Veerle TULLENEERSBEL#199843#11:30:00D45
321Bart VAN DE MOORTELBEL#232958#11:58:00H55
322Frans VAN DE MOORTELBEL#226001#12:23:00H80
325Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBEL#210061#12:00:00DE
327Joppe VAN MIERLOBEL#232965#11:39:00H-16
328Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBEL#64549#12:02:00D40
329Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBEL#211123#11:42:00D-12
330Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBEL#211063#10:01:00HB
331Max VAN PUYMBROECKBEL#239353#00:00:00H10B
332Rosie VAN PUYMBROECKBEL#239464#00:00:00D10B
335Lien VANDERLINDENBEL#64951#10:02:00D35
336Koen VANGESTELBEL#85889#10:06:00H45
337Lotte VERHAEGENBEL#220666#12:23:00D-14
338Patrick WALLAERTBEL#198853#11:59:00H60
Top

Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering (1)

339Are ERIKSENNOR#195715#11:23:00H65
Top

POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION (2)

340Denis VALENTINFRA#227545#10:02:00H45
341Emmanuelle VALENTINFRA#232942#10:06:00D40
Top

Polisportiva Besanese (3)

342Gianluca DI STEFANOITA#232646#12:22:00H55
343Marco Anselmo DI STEFANOITA#232637#12:26:00H-14
344Silvia DI STEFANOITA#232631#00:00:00D-10
Top

Raisu Lumous (1)

345Tuomas KIVELÄFIN#506887#10:58:00H45
Top

Rajamäen Rykmentti (1)

346Jouko MALINENFIN#504218#11:39:00H60
Top

SCOM Mendrisio (2)

347Bea ARNSUI#233349#11:41:00D60
348Elena PEZZATISUI#184714#11:30:00DE
Top

Sigtuna OK (2)

349Anders SELLGRENSWE#185147#11:24:00H70
350Marianne SELLGRENSWE#220341#11:31:00D70
Top

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1)

351Espen Fyhn NILSENNOR#204102#12:31:00H50
Top

Sundsvalls OK (4)

352Alva ELIASSONSWE#232545#11:36:00D-12
353Herman ELIASSONSWE#232608#00:00:00H-10
354Tobias ELIASSONSWE#507051#11:28:00H40
355Sara TIMNERSWE#227547#11:32:00D40
Top

Suomusjärven Sisu (1)

356Matti YLILUIKKIFIN#188519#10:19:00H50
Top

Thames Valley Orienteering Club (3)

357Chris HILLGBR#231717#10:09:00HB
358Jeremy HILLGBR#231728#10:09:00H60
359Katie HILLGBR#231645#10:09:00D55
Top

Titan (2)

360Alex BORRUS#233346#11:18:00H55
361Natalia KUNITSKAYARUS#186512#11:16:00D45
Top

Tous Azimuts Douai (1)

362Romain LAGNYFRA#186459#10:07:00H35
Top

Tout Azimut Fameck (2)

363Agnès SEGONDYFRA#239459#12:00:00D45
364Elise VANELFRA#239463#12:10:00DE
Top

TROL (50)

365Alexandra BAESBEL#94275#11:35:00D55
366Bram BOECKXBEL#231505#11:23:00H35
367Paul BOLSENSBEL#196967#12:27:00H60
368Alfons BOSCHBEL#488417#10:59:00H75
369Ellen BOURGONJONBEL#231389#11:16:00D35
371Dieter COENBEL#173478#10:01:00H21
372Lily-Anne COLEBEL#193753#12:29:00D60
375Rune DE CLERCQBEL#185182#10:56:00H-14
376Eddie DE KERFNED#507545#10:47:00H65
377Noor DE MITSBEL#239457#11:16:00D-12
378Thor DE MITSBEL#210023#11:24:00H-12
379Viek DE MITSBEL#231288#00:00:00H-10
380Wolf DE MITSBEL#196867#11:12:00H-14
381Yves DE MITSBEL#231224#11:16:00H45
382Eddie DESMEDTBEL#197407#10:29:00H65
383Peter DEWULFBEL#67028#10:32:00H55
384Lieve GEENSBEL#220515#11:28:00D65
385Dirk GENARBEL#233340#10:47:00H50
386Mike IN 'T GROENNED#233121#11:08:00H70
387Herman JANSSENBEL#227466#11:15:00H60
389Julia KREKELSBEL#65027#10:16:00D-16
390Wiet LAENENBEL#239366#11:04:00H55
392Geneviève MICHILSBEL#141849#11:20:00D45
393André PEETERSBEL#67132#10:24:00H70
394Toon PEETERSBEL#209852#10:47:00H35
395Monica ROELINGNED#240800#09:45:00D65
396Annie ROMBOUTNED#501604#10:36:00D65
398Joris SMETBEL#148389#10:48:00H-14
399Kurt SMETBEL#408029#11:04:00H45
400Henk STIJKELNED#196827#10:33:00HB
401Julian STIJKELNED#65061#00:00:00H-10
402Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBEL#88898#10:12:00H70
403Julien VAN BOSCHBEL#227461#11:31:00H60
404Patrick VAN BOSCHBEL#239371#10:46:00H55
405Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBEL#196828#10:11:00D21
406Erik VAN DYCKBEL#501371#11:03:00H50
407Wim VERVOORTBEL#220614#10:22:00H45
408Georges VONCKBEL#231795#11:16:00H70
409Frans WENSBEL#239467#10:55:00H65
410Christa ZWIKKERNED#81037#10:44:00D65
411Dirk ZWIKKERNED#81038#10:52:00H70
412Elin ZWIKKERNED#231207#00:00:00D-10
413Marit ZWIKKERNED#196859#10:52:00D-12
414Olga ZWIKKERNED#100964#10:20:00D40
Top

TSG Bad Konig (1)

431Cedric GUTHIERLUX#0#11:23:00HE
Top

Turun Metsänkävijät (1)

416Tapani MÄKINENFIN#200143#11:07:00HE
Top

Turun Suunnistajat (1)

417Marko VIRTAFIN#235690#10:31:00H50
Top

TuS Lübbecke (2)

418Christian DUESMANNGER#232629#10:21:00HE
419Kaatje FANTINIGER#231924#10:22:00D-18
Top

USV Jena (2)

420Paulina STROBELGER#232955#10:16:00D-18
421Leonore WINKLERGER#211056#10:30:00DE
Top

USV TU Dresden (1)

422Helmut CONRADGER#222537#11:37:00H65
Top

Växjö OK (2)

423Bo LARSSONSWE#186458#10:23:00H65
424Kalle LINDQVISTSWE#184834#10:11:00H65
Top

West Anglian Orienteering (1)

425Tessa STRAINGBR#240693#11:19:00D21
Top

Wimborne orienteers (1)

426Brian JOHNSONGBR#502791#12:01:00H65
Top

Total

Omega53
hamok45
K.O.L.44
TROL44
KOVZ11
ASUB6
happy tree friends6
ANCO5
OLG Thun5
Olifant5
ACA Aix Provence4
bros4
CA Rosé4
Gustavsbergs OK4
Hainaut O.C.4
Indiv.4
Lynx4
OLG Siegerland4
Sundsvalls OK4
Borasca3
C.O. Liège3
Deeside O.C.3
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD3
Guildford Orienteers3
Lahden Suunnistajat -373
O-92 Piano di Magadino3
OLK WIGGERTAL3
Polisportiva Besanese3
Thames Valley Orienteering Club3
Agorosso2
Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb2
ARGUS2
Cardinal2
co amberieu2
co colmar2
Darlington Orienteers2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
GAFANHORI2
Hermathenae2
HOC'932
Kuopion Suunnistajat2
Mole Valley OC2
OK Azimut2
OK Bovec2
OK Ravinen - Nacka2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Skandia2
OLregioolten2
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION2
SCOM Mendrisio2
Sigtuna OK2
Titan2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
TuS Lübbecke2
USV Jena2
Växjö OK2
Balise 101
Botne Skiklubb1
CRCO1
Herlufsholm1
Interlopers1
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
Luxembourg Orienteering1
MINOR1
N.S.V. Amel1
OK Gorm1
OK Kapa1
OK PAN Kristianstad1
ol norska1
OL Zimmerberg1
OLF Mainz1
OLG Welsikon OLV Baselland1
OLK Piz Hasi1
Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering1
Raisu Lumous1
Rajamäen Rykmentti1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
TSG Bad Konig1
Turun Metsänkävijät1
Turun Suunnistajat1
USV TU Dresden1
West Anglian Orienteering1
Wimborne orienteers1
Total: 376