index

Sprint Open - Mass Start
Le Bourget du Lac 31.5.2019
7309AR COCS

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com Last updated: 24.05.2019 10:36:31

Classes D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Clubs «» 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 A B C G H I K L M O S T W
Total

D10 (17)

181Alix BERTOUTFRA5906HF VALMO#240563#15:30:00
182Eden CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 87#8002039#15:30:00
183Caroline CROSFRA2605AR VSO#304537#15:30:00
184Emie GANDELINFRA3914BF JSO#1001941#15:30:00
185Loane GOURAPAFRA2108BF Talant SO#349369#15:30:00
186Maëlle JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 73#430719#15:30:00
187Maria Anna KOTECKAFRA5906HF VALMO#440698#15:30:00
188Juliette PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE#346703#15:30:00
189Anahi PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE#1030209#15:30:00
190Léna PESCAYREFRA2108BF Talant SO#227653#15:30:00
191Alice PICARDFRA3410OC MUC Orientation#335986#15:30:00
192Anaelle REICHFRA6804GE COColmar#9130509#15:30:00
193Mathilde ROBERTFRA2508BF BALISE 25#337061#15:30:00
195Rose SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery#304467#15:30:00
196Maé VADROTFRA1303PZ MARCO#2116175#15:30:00
197Louna VIALARDFRA8404PZ OPA#7090630#15:30:00
198Bonnie WENZELFRA8404PZ OPA#1842420#15:30:00
Top

D12 (26)

132Camille AUBIN-BOYERFRA2407NA POP#1222225#15:30:00
134Emma BARRIEREFRA3319NA SMOG#34478#15:30:00
135Tess BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#408141#15:30:00
136Clémentine BAUDSONFRA5906HF VALMO#336918#15:30:00
138Marie BELLENGIERFRA6208HF B.A#1620818#15:30:00
140Mathilde BLOTFRA8807GE LO Sanchey#1001073#15:30:00
143Lucie BOBINFRA3913BF O'JURA#1210807#15:30:00
145Satine CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 87#8002051#15:30:00
151Jéromine JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 73#353311#15:30:00
152Titouane JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 73#224472#15:30:00
153Flavie JEANPIERREFRA8809GE HVO#1880913#15:30:00
154Emma JOLLY-JANSSONFRA7807IF GO78#1077844#15:30:00
155Sonia JOLLY-JANSSONFRA7807IF GO78#1001077#15:30:00
157Léonie KUENTZFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival#425946#15:30:00
158Camille LATILFRA1303PZ MARCO#2018801#15:30:00
164Laura MARTINFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY#2054321#15:30:00
165Prune MASSONFRA2108BF Talant SO#8152007#15:30:00
166Louise MATTARTBEL0207HF VO#242888#15:30:00
167Circe MIDENAFRA2606AR LOUP#503475#15:30:00
168Lola MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO#1020714#15:30:00
169Liv PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE#1230507#15:30:00
170Servane PESCAYREFRA2108BF Talant SO#240929#15:30:00
173Lilie ROQUIERFRA1705NA CMO#2099794#15:30:00
174Avril VADROTFRA1303PZ MARCO#2037285#15:30:00
175Faustine VILLAR-THIERYFRA6008HF NOYON CO#8260808#15:30:00
176Zélie ZANATTAFRA1705NA CMO#2065770#15:30:00
Top

D14 (29)

1101Dahlia ABDELAZIZFRA6803GE COMulhouse#256048#15:45:00
1102Emma ALBINFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO#1019004#15:45:00
1103Lisa ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE42#2066332#15:45:00
1104Tiphaine BARTHELEMYFRAIndiv.#2147077#15:45:00
1105Alyzée BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1730513#15:45:00
1106Lilou BOISSONNETFRA8809GE HVO#222632#15:45:00
1107Anaelle BUFFARDFRA3914BF JSO#2390012#15:45:00
1108Satine CLOTILDE ROUSSEAUFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT#304163#15:45:00
1109Maevane DRISSFRA5906HF VALMO#1590608#15:45:00
1110Astrid DUMAILFRA3319NA SMOG#2020827#15:45:00
1111Elsa DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE#1420216#15:45:00
1112Atea GANDELINFRA3914BF JSO#8030506#15:45:00
1113Judith GERYFRA4203AR OE42#2103108#15:45:00
1114Iris GEYERFRA2407NA POP#2050012#15:45:00
1115Alice GUERINIFRA7716IF BALISE 77#1508341#15:45:00
1116Justine HAMELSUI3913BF O'JURA#8051005#15:45:00
1117Clarisse INANFRA4203AR OE42#1001087#15:45:00
1118Louison JEZEQUELFRA6008HF NOYON CO#1600013#15:45:00
1119Milla KEYAUSMelourne Forest Racers#8002097#15:45:00
1120Gaïa LAUVERGNEFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival#8150606#15:45:00
1121Yaëlle MALARDFRA0207HF VO#1020723#15:45:00
1122Alice MERATFRA3913BF O'JURA#8002059#15:45:00
1123Louise MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO#1020715#15:45:00
1124Elsa POULAINFRA2704NM COBS#1543375#15:45:00
1125Justine POULAINFRA2704NM COBS#1116828#15:45:00
1126Célia PROSTFRA2108BF Talant SO#8180206#15:45:00
1127Lise REBOULLETFRA4203AR OE42#2109625#15:45:00
1128Agathe TISSANDIERFRA2704NM COBS#8181105#15:45:00
1129Mahaut ZANATTAFRA1705NA CMO#8210513#15:45:00
Top

D16 (26)

331Louise AHONDFRA5907HF T.A.D.#1590747#16:00:00
332Salomé AUZELOUXFRA2407NA POP#1001907#16:00:00
333Camille BEGUINOTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#1403440#16:00:00
334Inès BERGERSUIANCO#8653094#16:00:00
335Lea BOISSONNETFRA8809GE HVO#246243#16:00:00
336Coline BOURGEOISFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO#8002082#16:00:00
337Enora BOUVIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO#522630#16:00:00
338Eloane CHAMPFRA3319NA SMOG#2087409#16:00:00
339Leonie CHASSELINFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2121265#16:00:00
340Louise CHATAIGNIERFRA7716IF BALISE 77#2048401#16:00:00
341Maëlle CROSFRA2605AR VSO#239536#16:00:00
342Cassandra DARRASFRA5907HF T.A.D.#336953#16:00:00
343Maïwenn FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO78#1130004#16:00:00
344Heloise GANZERFRA3914BF JSO#8391403#16:00:00
345Lucine GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO#8200503#16:00:00
346Ana HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM#0#16:00:00
347Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSONFRA7807IF GO78#1780771#16:00:00
348Gwendoline LECLANDFRA6008HF NOYON CO#9031478#16:00:00
349Zoé MAGATFRA7407AR SOS GO#8010603#16:00:00
350Lilou MORINFRA7807IF GO78#2122190#16:00:00
351Céline POIROTFRA8809GE HVO#1880914#16:00:00
352Elsa SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery#1511622#16:00:00
353Alix TESSIERFRA3811AR GUC-CO#2027644#16:00:00
354Célia TROSSATFRA3914BF JSO#2390004#16:00:00
355Julie VIDEIRAFRA3914BF JSO#8001002#16:00:00
356Alix VILLARFRA6701GE COSE#9171003#16:00:00
Top

D18 (17)

361Léa BUFFARDFRA3914BF JSO#2390011#16:00:00
362Florine CHAMPFRA3319NA SMOG#2087408#16:00:00
363Melle CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2018919#16:00:00
364Margot DUPINFRA2704NM COBS#2009402#16:00:00
365Rose Lou DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO#2015570#16:00:00
366Léa GANZERFRA3914BF JSO#8230701#16:00:00
367Camille GRANGEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2113809#16:00:00
368Yona JACQUEMINFRA4203AR OE42#8200102#16:00:00
369Flora LEGROSFRA5116GE ASO Sillery#1511650#16:00:00
370Cléo LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO78#1077814#16:00:00
371Romane PERRIN RABUSSEAUFRA2606AR LOUP#35992#16:00:00
372Axelle POIVERTFRA2407NA POP#1020101#16:00:00
373Julie SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery#1511623#16:00:00
374Manon TISSANDIERFRA2704NM COBS#1009627#16:00:00
375Carla VALENTINFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX#2057189#16:00:00
376Clémence VERCAUTERENFRA6008HF NOYON CO#1060001#16:00:00
377Margo VIDEIRAFRA3914BF JSO#8010013#16:00:00
Top

D20 (9)

861Mae CHATAGNIERFRA7404AR ASO#7422120#17:15:00
862Chloe DELHOTALFRA3410OC MUC Orientation#2800081#17:15:00
863Marine DENOUALFRA6008HF NOYON CO#8110800#17:15:00
864Maeva DESMOULINFRA4709NA PSNO#1979000#17:15:00
865Manon MAIREFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK#2058027#17:15:00
866Clodagh MORANIRLIrish ROvers#8410001#17:15:00
867Rozenn MOYONFRA7109BF Givry SO#1710901#17:15:00
868Marie RETOURNARDFRA8807GE LO Sanchey#1880771#17:15:00
869Elise VANELFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK#2058028#17:15:00
Top

D21 (26)

961Eva BELLGBR7407AR SOS GO#1777702#17:30:00
962Coline BERRIENFRA1303PZ MARCO#1303070#17:30:00
963Marie BOLZERFRA5407GE SO Luneville#1161298#17:30:00
964Camille BOSSARDFRA3502BR CRCO#0#17:30:00
965Anne-Sophie BRAYFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS#8450402#17:30:00
966Mandye CAMASFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O#2027659#17:30:00
967Clea CHATAGNIERFRA7404AR ASO#304191#17:30:00
968Pauline COLLETFRA3913BF O'JURA#1570308#17:30:00
969Elsa EXPERTFRA0109AR O'BUGEY#7000998#17:30:00
970Caroline GANIEREFRA6315AR XTTRaid63#7005015#17:30:00
971Marion GARNIERFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM#7148017#17:30:00
972Louise GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1390569#17:30:00
973Céline LANQUETINFRA5907HF T.A.D.#1590062#17:30:00
974Mathilde LEHAULTFRA1406NM vir'king raid#7140601#17:30:00
975Aurore MEMBREYFRA2508BF BALISE 25#337058#17:30:00
976Juliette PECQUEURFRA5116GE ASO Sillery#1511626#17:30:00
977Emilie PERRIERFRA3913BF O'JURA#1396492#17:30:00
978Chloé QUILLOTFRA7407AR SOS GO#1396403#17:30:00
979Claire ROMINGERFRAIndiv.#337084#17:30:00
980Mathilde RORA BONNEAUFRA6917AR COPIDO#1508208#17:30:00
981Anaïs ROUBOTFRA2108BF Talant SO#2037288#17:30:00
982Marie TOUTAINFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS#1330886#17:30:00
983Caroline VACAFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS#8450403#17:30:00
984Susanne VANICATFRA7512IF RO'Paris#2101260#17:30:00
985Juliana VENEMASUIBussola OK#8010786#17:30:00
986Danni ZHENCHN8903BF YCONE-Sens#31394#17:30:00
Top

D35 (18)

831Aurélie ANDRYFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004979#17:15:00
832Mathilde BALESTRATFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 87#2049680#17:15:00
833Claire BAUDSONFRA5906HF VALMO#1590620#17:15:00
834Olivia BERTOUTFRA5906HF VALMO#0#17:15:00
835Marie COMPAGNONFRA1705NA CMO#2027013#17:15:00
836Laure COUPATFRA2606AR LOUP#9030476#17:15:00
837Hana GARDEFRA4203AR OE42#9840305#17:15:00
838Marion GIRAUDFRA5906HF VALMO#31434#17:15:00
839Marlène GROSPERRINFRA3914BF JSO#8151180#17:15:00
840Anina HOLMBERGSUIOLV Baselland#8643376#17:15:00
841Aurélie KIRILOVFRA5906HF VALMO#1600585#17:15:00
842Céline LEFEVREFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX#2073512#17:15:00
843Anne-Lise MICHAUDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#7420402#17:15:00
844Celine PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE#1420167#17:15:00
845Clémence ROUGEAUXFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX#7890123#17:15:00
846Nathalie TANNOFRA8319PZ TOULON SNature#1161970#17:15:00
847Maja THOMASUIBussola OK#1416184#17:15:00
848Noémie VARIOTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#1772002#17:15:00
Top

D40 (41)

451Sandrine ASTOULFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2260579#16:15:00
452Marie BARRIEREFRA3319NA SMOG#2065832#16:15:00
453Vanessa BEGUINOTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#7208259#16:15:00
454Karine BLOTFRA8807GE LO Sanchey#2300905#16:15:00
455Charlotte BOURHISFRA1303PZ MARCO#1130333#16:15:00
456Christelle BOYERFRA2407NA POP#9001061#16:15:00
457Axelle BRIEREFRA2704NM COBS#1600520#16:15:00
458Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO78#1780724#16:15:00
459Claire CHAPUISFRA7109BF Givry SO#1710925#16:15:00
460Sophie CHARUELFRA7305AR ECHO 73#213275#16:15:00
461Caroline CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 87#7001978#16:15:00
462Marlène CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004803#16:15:00
463Fanny CROUZETFRA3914BF JSO#8040776#16:15:00
464Angélique DE MARCHFRA2108BF Talant SO#1210803#16:15:00
465Gwenola DE MINIACFRA3410OC MUC Orientation#243220#16:15:00
466Celine DESRUMAUXFRA5906HF VALMO#1600584#16:15:00
467Florence DOMBROVSKYFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS#7777974#16:15:00
468Sandrine DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE#1420228#16:15:00
469Irene EGLINSUIBussola OK#8060675#16:15:00
470Delphine GANZERFRA3914BF JSO#8010023#16:15:00
471Sabine GOURAPAFRA2108BF Talant SO#240299#16:15:00
472Sophie HAMELSUI3913BF O'JURA#8040178#16:15:00
473Sandra HOCHSTRASSERSUIBussola OK#760423#16:15:00
474Laurence HRYCKOFRA6008HF NOYON CO#1602179#16:15:00
475Laura KUCINSKALAT9502IF ACBeauchamp#1426070#16:15:00
476Florence LAGRANGEFRA7716IF BALISE 77#9877777#16:15:00
477Déborah LATILFRA1303PZ MARCO#1130345#16:15:00
478Karine LEPRETREFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS#245375#16:15:00
479Sophie MASSIASFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO#2005651#16:15:00
480Sandrine NOBLEFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO#7111977#16:15:00
481Marianne PAULYFRA1705NA CMO#9171719#16:15:00
482Stéphanie POIVERTFRA2407NA POP#1140775#16:15:00
483Stéphanie POULAINFRA2704NM COBS#2009376#16:15:00
484Elise REICHFRA6804GE COColmar#1891979#16:15:00
485Alexandra RETIONFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO#8171154#16:15:00
486Emeline RISBECFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival#408108#16:15:00
487Céline SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery#1396329#16:15:00
488Claire TAURISSONFRA7404AR ASO#8174042#16:15:00
489Audrey TISSANDIERFRA2704NM COBS#1009631#16:15:00
490Valérie TROSSATFRA3914BF JSO#2390009#16:15:00
491Nadejda VASILOIFRA7807IF GO78#2046911#16:15:00
Top

D45 (49)

1001Isabelle ALEXISFRA0504PZ HAO#2086927#16:30:00
1002Fabienne ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE42#2066331#16:30:00
1003Sandrine BASTINFRA4203AR OE42#1001023#16:30:00
1004Valérie BEAUVISAGEFRA2704NM COBS#7597064#16:30:00
1005Sabine BELLENGIERFRA6208HF B.A#1620864#16:30:00
1006Isabelle BERRIENFRA1303PZ MARCO#8002031#16:30:00
1007Florence BESTELFRA9105IF COLE#9120670#16:30:00
1008Sandrine BOURGEOISFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO#228590#16:30:00
1009Sylvie BUFFARDFRA3914BF JSO#8270374#16:30:00
1010Cécile CARPREAUFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio#1999006#16:30:00
1011Karine CHAMPFRA3319NA SMOG#2087406#16:30:00
1012Anne CHATAGNIERFRA7404AR ASO#7419700#16:30:00
1013Caroline CLERCFRA7305AR ECHO 73#8625778#16:30:00
1014Céline COSSUFRA2108BF Talant SO#1210801#16:30:00
1015Valerie DELHOTALFRA3410OC MUC Orientation#2800068#16:30:00
1016Anne-Françoise DENIERFRA7109BF Givry SO#2025708#16:30:00
1017Laurence DERAMBUREFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS#7080870#16:30:00
1018Agnès EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS#9600930#16:30:00
1019Audrey FAYEFRA8404PZ OPA#1841444#16:30:00
1020Nathalie FOLTZERFRA2517BF OTB#7212517#16:30:00
1021Fabienne FRIGGERIFRA8404PZ OPA#1842416#16:30:00
1022Andrea GERBERSUIBussola OK#8240573#16:30:00
1023Anne-Laurence GEYERFRA2407NA POP#1240003#16:30:00
1024Céline GINERFRA4203AR OE42#1974016#16:30:00
1025Nathalie GUENINFRA5116GE ASO Sillery#1511618#16:30:00
1026Natasha KEYAUSMelourne Forest Racers#8642236#16:30:00
1027Guillemette KNIPPINGFRA0615PZ VSAO#2127945#16:30:00
1028Anne KUENTZFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival#1680630#16:30:00
1029Muriel LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO#1053536#16:30:00
1030Céline LESAGEFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation#7760403#16:30:00
1031Isabelle LINTANFFRA9105IF COLE#1910508#16:30:00
1032Nathalie PAYANTFRA0308AR Chantelle SN#7011973#16:30:00
1033Elisabeth PEETERSFRA7512IF RO'Paris#8031050#16:30:00
1034Elisabeth PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE#1420187#16:30:00
1035Francine PICHOLLETFRA7404AR ASO#9907404#16:30:00
1036Sophie PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX#8090970#16:30:00
1037Géraldine PUJOLFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS#1338017#16:30:00
1038Nathalie ROUBOTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny#2037289#16:30:00
1133Anne RYCKEBOERFRA1315PZ PACARAID#730322#16:30:00
1039Evelyn SCHANIELSUIBussola OK#8012670#16:30:00
1040Sandrine TAISSONFRA7807IF GO78#1780735#16:30:00
1041Christel TESSIERFRA3811AR GUC-CO#8030871#16:30:00
1042Nadège URVOASFRA7807IF GO78#2062413#16:30:00
1043Emmanuelle VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO#8110374#16:30:00
1044Isabelle VAYSSEFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1730501#16:30:00
1045M-Claude VERCAUTERENFRA6008HF NOYON CO#7600013#16:30:00
1046Christelle VIDEIRAFRA3914BF JSO#7021103#16:30:00
1047Isabelle VILLARFRA6701GE COSE#9071968#16:30:00
1048Sophie ZEITOUNFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX#0#16:30:00
Top

D50 (27)

651Stine ARNTZENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb#9992608#16:45:00
652Isabelle BAURYFRA2407NA POP#1691701#16:45:00
653Laurence BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO#1997316#16:45:00
655Cécile BENHIDAFRA7808IF ASMB-CO#253886#16:45:00
657Anne Berit BREDHOLTNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb#1401758#16:45:00
659Françoise CHAMPIONFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX#1772003#16:45:00
661Christine CHAUVINEAUFRA7807IF GO78#31466#16:45:00
662Isabelle COCOFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM#0#16:45:00
664Blandine DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1600635#16:45:00
665Maryline DEMEUSEFRA2517BF OTB#1994000#16:45:00
668Jocelyne DUDOIGNONFRA2604AR CROCO#1851968#16:45:00
669Judith ELVERCAN9105IF COLE#2015879#16:45:00
670Fabienne FATTICCIFRA8404PZ OPA#1841459#16:45:00
671Véronique GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO#8130269#16:45:00
673Jeanette JANSSONSWE7807IF GO78#1780773#16:45:00
675Sandrine LAUVERGNEFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival#8220169#16:45:00
676Iben MAAGDENSøllerød OK#1411280#16:45:00
677Veronique MAKOVICKAFRA6804GE COColmar#1603127#16:45:00
679Nathalie MARINFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX#2101249#16:45:00
680Catherine MERATFRA3913BF O'JURA#7020166#16:45:00
681Nathalie MONESTESFRA4709NA PSNO#9140366#16:45:00
683Nathalie MOULETFRA2517BF OTB#213235#16:45:00
688Blandine PIERSONFRA7808IF ASMB-CO#9015165#16:45:00
690Carine REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS#245442#16:45:00
691Carmen ROIGFRA3809AR USSE CO#35895#16:45:00
692Agnes SEGONDYFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK#1403439#16:45:00
695Karine VAXELAIREFRA8809GE HVO#1880908#16:45:00
Top

D55 (18)

654Fabienne BEAUVISAGEFRA7807IF GO78#209325#16:45:00
656Véronique BOLZERFRA5407GE SO Luneville#7005010#16:45:00
658Louise CAPPERGBRLakeland Orienteering Club#8250660#16:45:00
660Sylvie CHARDEVELFRA3914BF JSO#8150403#16:45:00
663Annie COMBETFRA4203AR OE42#1405621#16:45:00
666Odile DESPLANQUESFRA0615PZ VSAO#248034#16:45:00
667Isabelle DOUSTE-BACQUEFRA3809AR USSE CO#35745#16:45:00
672Claudie GREVETFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival#1680612#16:45:00
674Lotta KASTENSSONSWE0615PZ VSAO#8083866#16:45:00
678Sylvie MARCHESINFRA5702GE CSAG METZ#8001950#16:45:00
682Nathalie MORANDFRA3810AR ORIENTALP#1381052#16:45:00
684Mary O'CONNELLIRLIrish ROvers#434425#16:45:00
685Virginie OLIGOFRA5609BR COPV#1061503#16:45:00
686Valérie PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY#2027629#16:45:00
687Christiane PERAFRA8319PZ TOULON SNature#546910#16:45:00
689Yvette QUEYROIFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS#308529#16:45:00
693Evelyne THIEBAUTFRA5702GE CSAG METZ#1981981#16:45:00
694Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE#1396400#16:45:00
Top

D60 (15)

767Isabelle BEN KHALEDFRA5906HF VALMO#402501#17:00:00
768Susan BIRTWISTLEGBRClaro#9101840#17:00:00
769Virginie BLUMFRA5116GE ASO Sillery#9000969#17:00:00
770Christine BOUCHANFRA9006BF RAMBO#1394722#17:00:00
771Sylvie BOUCHEFRA9105IF COLE#31429#17:00:00
772Isabelle BOULANGERFRA5907HF T.A.D.#1590735#17:00:00
773Karin BRUNNERSUIBussola OK#253074#17:00:00
774Jane CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO78#8080750#17:00:00
781Daniele GATYFRA4203AR OE42#1403436#17:00:00
783Marie GUIGNARDFRA8607NA Poitiers CO#9581001#17:00:00
784Veronique GUILLOTFRA0504PZ HAO#1840417#17:00:00
787Annie LORREFRA0615PZ VSAO#550118#17:00:00
788Catherine MARTINEZFRA4012NA B.R.O.S#1001921#17:00:00
789Françoise PAPILLONFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny#1210948#17:00:00
794Marie Françoise ROUXFRA4201AR NOSE#7420105#17:00:00
Top

D65 (8)

775Annick COULONFRA0615PZ VSAO#38934#17:00:00
776Caty DAWSONGBRGafanhori (POR)#9102190#17:00:00
786Annick LECOYERFRA0207HF VO#1020706#17:00:00
790Helene PERMINGEATFRA2606AR LOUP#1260609#17:00:00
791Guyonne PETITFRA7808IF ASMB-CO#8010194#17:00:00
792Marcelline RIMETZFRA6208HF B.A#1620807#17:00:00
795Agnes RUAUDFRA2508BF BALISE 25#34251#17:00:00
797Ariane TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO#1515150#17:00:00
Top

D70 (6)

766Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY#2114315#17:00:00
777Martine DENISFRA9404IF AS IGN#9997777#17:00:00
778Nelly DEVILLEFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY#8010015#17:00:00
779Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMB-CO#2800047#17:00:00
793Martine ROBERTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.#7004013#17:00:00
796Chantal SLIMANFRA0503PZ BNCO#242703#17:00:00
Top

D75 (3)

765Gisele ABISSEFRA2508BF BALISE 25#9041943#17:00:00
780Jacqueline FEHLENFRA5407GE SO Luneville#7005050#17:00:00
785M-Therese JEANPIERREFRA8809GE HVO#1338809#17:00:00
Top

D80 (1)

782A-Marie GROSJEANFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT#228677#17:00:00
Top

H10 (19)

131Titouan ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 73#2069885#15:30:00
133Loic BARGEFRA3913BF O'JURA#2066120#15:30:00
137Jean BAUDSONFRA5906HF VALMO#304183#15:30:00
139Abel BESSON-VANDROMMEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS#8172010#15:30:00
141Émile BOBINFRA3913BF O'JURA#333386#15:30:00
142Hippolyte BOBINFRA3913BF O'JURA#1907567#15:30:00
144Guilhem CHAMPFRA3319NA SMOG#2087407#15:30:00
146Thomas DE VLIEGERFRA0207HF VO#228684#15:30:00
147Jules DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#1420403#15:30:00
148Enzo DOMBROVSKYFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS#2060657#15:30:00
149Quentin DUMASFRA7305AR ECHO 73#31058#15:30:00
150Albin FOLTZERFRA2517BF OTB#424657#15:30:00
156Jáchym KOTECKYFRA5906HF VALMO#52691#15:30:00
159Lois LAVENNEFRA4201AR NOSE#333391#15:30:00
160Augustin LE ROUXFRA7807IF GO78#338005#15:30:00
161Erwan LE ROUXFRA7807IF GO78#338964#15:30:00
162Jean LE ROUXFRA7807IF GO78#349759#15:30:00
163Tom LEMERCIERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK#34006#15:30:00
171Ulysse REICHFRA6804GE COColmar#9110621#15:30:00
Top

H12 (25)

101Quentin AUNEAUFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival#8076806#15:30:00
102Evan AUZELOUXFRA2407NA POP#1001910#15:30:00
103Titouan BARGEFRA3913BF O'JURA#2066121#15:30:00
104Guillaume BEGUINOTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#1999021#15:30:00
105Gabriel BERTOUTFRA5906HF VALMO#225191#15:30:00
106Eliott BOISSIERFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#7009771#15:30:00
107Martin BOUCHETFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO#1#15:30:00
108Simon CALANDRYFRA7404AR ASO#1297404#15:30:00
109Eloi CHABANOLFRA3810AR ORIENTALP#346707#15:30:00
110Yanis CHAFIFRA7716IF BALISE 77#2144314#15:30:00
111Gaël CHAMPFRA3319NA SMOG#2128884#15:30:00
112Albin CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2018917#15:30:00
113David DISCHERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK#2066350#15:30:00
114Célestin DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO#8002038#15:30:00
115Victorien GANZERFRA3914BF JSO#7001977#15:30:00
116Louis GIL SILVEIRAFRA9404IF AS IGN#1940445#15:30:00
117Robin GUERINIFRA7716IF BALISE 77#1018613#15:30:00
118Thibaud GUILLONFRA7305AR ECHO 73#430727#15:30:00
119Jules HAMELSUI3913BF O'JURA#8071108#15:30:00
120Basile MENARDFRA2105BF ADOChenôve#1210539#15:30:00
121Ethan MOLLEFRA7512IF RO'Paris#1603133#15:30:00
122Maël PICARDFRA3410OC MUC Orientation#2005626#15:30:00
123Titouan RISBECFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival#2091055#15:30:00
124Basile VILLARFRA6701GE COSE#9051007#15:30:00
125Erwan YVARTFRA7807IF GO78#2080156#15:30:00
Top

H14 (38)

255Bader ABDELAZIZFRA6803GE COMulhouse#349318#15:45:00
256Aurélien ARNOULDFRA8809GE HVO#0#15:45:00
257Arthur BARRIEREFRA3319NA SMOG#1330909#15:45:00
258Marc BEGUINOTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#1999027#15:45:00
259Loïc BERGERSUIANCO#8653093#15:45:00
260Benjamin BERNEFRA4201AR NOSE#1420258#15:45:00
261Johan CALANDRYFRA7404AR ASO#1307404#15:45:00
262Yann CHABANCEFRA4201AR NOSE#7420102#15:45:00
263Pierre CHAPUISFRA7109BF Givry SO#2057062#15:45:00
264Ulysse CLOTILDE ROUSSEAUFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT#333374#15:45:00
265Nathanaël DAEM-GAUDREEFRA7807IF GO78#1780761#15:45:00
266Ulysse DANNECKERFRA3913BF O'JURA#425954#15:45:00
267Theo DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2098472#15:45:00
268Linus DENZLERSUIBussola OK#8646143#15:45:00
269Antoine DERLOTFRA7716IF BALISE 77#2109546#15:45:00
270Thomas FLECKFRA2517BF OTB#1802517#15:45:00
271Eliott GODARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2113808#15:45:00
272Maël GOURAPAFRA2108BF Talant SO#8374740#15:45:00
273Raphaël GRABARSKIFRA4709NA PSNO#2027623#15:45:00
274Edgar GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1542006#15:45:00
275Virgile GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1050406#15:45:00
276Baptiste HERAULTFRA4601OC FiNO46#7465700#15:45:00
277Maïeul LATILFRA1303PZ MARCO#1130305#15:45:00
278Nicolas LECLERCFRA8807GE LO Sanchey#8002074#15:45:00
279Théo LEPRETREFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS#8450407#15:45:00
280Virgile MIDENAFRA2606AR LOUP#1082071#15:45:00
281Hugo MOLLEFRA7512IF RO'Paris#1603147#15:45:00
282Nolan OGIERFRA4203AR OE42#2103110#15:45:00
283Hugo PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX#8002025#15:45:00
284Martin SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS#7010605#15:45:00
285Hugo TESSIERFRA3811AR GUC-CO#2027646#15:45:00
286Vianney VEROVEFRA5907HF T.A.D.#2109469#15:45:00
287Loïc VIDEIRAFRA3914BF JSO#8001967#15:45:00
288Aubin VILLAR-THIERYFRA6008HF NOYON CO#8120606#15:45:00
289Hugo WALCHFRA5407GE SO Luneville#34064#15:45:00
290Anton WENZELFRA8404PZ OPA#1842404#15:45:00
291Raphaël YVARTFRA7807IF GO78#2080154#15:45:00
292Arthur ZAUGG-PLATTARDFRA4201AR NOSE#1420229#15:45:00
Top

H16 (46)

201Antoine AMIGOUFRA4403PL NAO#1440106#15:45:00
202Costin ANDREFRA4201AR NOSE#9407030#15:45:00
203Nathan ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE42#7040839#15:45:00
204Thomas AUBERTEINFRA3809AR USSE CO#8031103#15:45:00
205Alexandre BACONNETFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS#8002088#15:45:00
206Fabien BELLENGIERFRA6208HF B.A#1620839#15:45:00
207Louis BERRIENFRA1303PZ MARCO#1130331#15:45:00
208Timothy BLOTFRA8807GE LO Sanchey#8662149#15:45:00
210Eliot BRIEREFRA2704NM COBS#7000969#15:45:00
211Nathan BRUNELFRA2105BF ADOChenôve#503276#15:45:00
212Raphael CALANDRYFRA7404AR ASO#1527404#15:45:00
213Raphaël CHABANOLFRA3810AR ORIENTALP#346701#15:45:00
214Thomas CHABOTFRA4201AR NOSE#1420255#15:45:00
215Neo CHATAGNIERFRA7404AR ASO#740074#15:45:00
216Matéo CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 87#8059010#15:45:00
217Guilhem CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2018918#15:45:00
218Max CHOTINFRA5907HF T.A.D.#1590767#15:45:00
219Elliot DANNECKERFRA3913BF O'JURA#1306003#15:45:00
220Arthur DEFROMONTFRA5906HF VALMO#227629#15:45:00
221Maxence DENOUALFRA6008HF NOYON CO#8111004#15:45:00
222Gabriel DUMARCHERFRA2606AR LOUP#2260604#15:45:00
223Lucas GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 77#1000716#15:45:00
224Gaspar GINERFRA4203AR OE42#9000954#15:45:00
225Jon ICEAGAFRA7807IF GO78#7002102#15:45:00
226Lucas JEANPIERREFRA8809GE HVO#8002052#15:45:00
227Noa LAUVERGNEFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival#8131003#15:45:00
228Florian LINTANFFRA9105IF COLE#1000951#15:45:00
229Léandre MAGATFRA7407AR SOS GO#8162003#15:45:00
230Ethan MARCOFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS#1338026#15:45:00
231Louison MENAFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio#8200304#15:45:00
232Rudy MILHEMFRA2108BF Talant SO#31899#15:45:00
233Axel MONTOISFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS#1338025#15:45:00
234Benjamin MOYONFRA7109BF Givry SO#2025706#15:45:00
235Titouan PAULYFRA1705NA CMO#2011968#15:45:00
236Jules PEYCLITFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO#9190603#15:45:00
237Eliott POIVERTFRA2407NA POP#1261004#15:45:00
238Arthur POULAINFRA2704NM COBS#1270420#15:45:00
239Timothé RAMONDFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS#8450406#15:45:00
240Elie REBOULLETFRA4203AR OE42#2073530#15:45:00
241Renato RISSUIBussola OK#8091204#15:45:00
242Livia SAXSUIBussola OK#8665599#15:45:00
243Malouan SCHMITZFRA7407AR SOS GO#1395355#15:45:00
244Greg SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery#1511621#15:45:00
245Baptiste TALONFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS#1330884#15:45:00
246Mathieu VAYSSATFRA6008HF NOYON CO#8020104#15:45:00
247Emilien VERSAEVELFRA5907HF T.A.D.#1590090#15:45:00
Top

H18 (22)

301Simeon ASTRADEFRA7305AR ECHO 73#2049170#16:00:00
302Théo AUZELOUXFRA2407NA POP#1001906#16:00:00
303Rémi BELLENGIERFRA6208HF B.A#1620852#16:00:00
304Peter BERGERAUT4201AR NOSE#8050502#16:00:00
305Paul CHAPUISFRA7109BF Givry SO#2057063#16:00:00
306Julian COEURDASSIERFRA5907HF T.A.D.#1590775#16:00:00
307Gatien DELHOTALFRA3410OC MUC Orientation#2800049#16:00:00
308Paolo FLECHETFRA4203AR OE42#1780556#16:00:00
309David GERYFRA4203AR OE42#8007430#16:00:00
310Léo GONDCAILLEFRA6008HF NOYON CO#7600008#16:00:00
311Guillaume GRANDCOINGFRA5116GE ASO Sillery#1511633#16:00:00
312Jensen KEYAUSMelourne Forest Racers#8644508#16:00:00
313Tom LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO#8224422#16:00:00
314Lucas LE MATFRA3502BR CRCO#1307002#16:00:00
315Hugo LINTANFFRA9105IF COLE#1910518#16:00:00
316Francois MERATFRA3913BF O'JURA#7130301#16:00:00
317Maxime MERCIERFRA7716IF BALISE 77#2073501#16:00:00
318Benjamin PAYANTFRA0308AR Chantelle SN#1000936#16:00:00
319Théo PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX#8200801#16:00:00
320Mathis SELLIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#8210100#16:00:00
321Paco SENOTIERFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX#1001024#16:00:00
323Rotem YOGEVISRLev Hasharon Menashe OC#7207802#16:00:00
Top

H20 (12)

805Alexis DELAVEAUFRA7722IF ASSAP 77#1999624#17:15:00
806Nathan DELHOTALFRA3410OC MUC Orientation#1345345#17:15:00
807Roméo DERIAZFRA2105BF ADOChenôve#1210501#17:15:00
811Clément GUILLEMAINFRA6208HF B.A#8001608#17:15:00
813Tom ISHAK-BOUSHAKIFRA2508BF BALISE 25#2018675#17:15:00
814Aston KEYFRAMelourne Forest Racers#9642133#17:15:00
820Tino POLSINISUIOLV Baselland#8004268#17:15:00
821Thomas ROUHFRA5907HF T.A.D.#1590760#17:15:00
824Ricardo SCHANIELSUIBussola OK#8030400#17:15:00
826Virgile TALLANDIERFRA2105BF ADOChenôve#1210511#17:15:00
829Clément ULMSCHNEIDERFRA6803GE COMulhouse#2033778#17:15:00
830Alexandre VINCENTFRA4403PL NAO#7001922#17:15:00
Top

H21 (53)

901Alexis ARRICAFRA4403PL NAO#7000975#17:30:00
902Xavier ARUMI ROTAESP4403PL NAO#7001017#17:30:00
903Benjamin AUNEAUFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival#1680618#17:30:00
904David BESSONFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS#8002116#17:30:00
905Duncan BIRTWISTLEGBROctavian Droobers#8003872#17:30:00
906Jean-Guy BLUMFRA5116GE ASO Sillery#1511607#17:30:00
907Pierre BORDETFRA7404AR ASO#1187404#17:30:00
908Christophe BOURJADEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS#8450409#17:30:00
909Thomas BOUSSERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK#7001997#17:30:00
910Cyril BROCHIERFRA3913BF O'JURA#1570303#17:30:00
911Thomas BRUASFRA2610AR L.O.V.#7559900#17:30:00
912Bastien CARDOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS#8450404#17:30:00
913François CLAPUYTBEL5116GE ASO Sillery#7788777#17:30:00
914Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRA2108BF Talant SO#1010542#17:30:00
915Igor DANIELFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO#1201191#17:30:00
916Eric DAVIDFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS#8450405#17:30:00
917Gilles DE NEYERBEL5116GE ASO Sillery#7211838#17:30:00
918Maxime DIVAYFRA1406NM vir'king raid#7140602#17:30:00
919Guillaume FATTICCIFRA8404PZ OPA#1841407#17:30:00
920Léo FRAGNOLFRA3913BF O'JURA#430851#17:30:00
921Maxime GAUDUINFRA5907HF T.A.D.#1590711#17:30:00
922Jean François GELYFRA9105IF COLE#7960219#17:30:00
923Colas GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO#8010498#17:30:00
924Nicolas GIRESFRA9202IF Garde Rép.#8002075#17:30:00
925Clément HERYFRA5116GE ASO Sillery#8289974#17:30:00
926Ewen HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM#0#17:30:00
927Kelig HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM#0#17:30:00
928Sylvain JOURDANAFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.#9000500#17:30:00
929Rémy JULIENFRA0615PZ VSAO#247800#17:30:00
930Jerome KAESERSUIBussola OK#8290187#17:30:00
931Thibault LECUYERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK#7000995#17:30:00
932Simon LECUYER CHARDEVELFRA3914BF JSO#2390013#17:30:00
933Cyril LEPRETREFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS#8220775#17:30:00
934Thomas LINTANFFRA9105IF COLE#422650#17:30:00
935Jordan LONGUETFRA3502BR CRCO#0#17:30:00
936Maxime MARCHANDFRA2704NM COBS#7470410#17:30:00
937Benoit PECQUENARDFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM#8151091#17:30:00
938Hamish PROSSERAUSAbominable O-men#8340196#17:30:00
939Alban RAHIERFRA4403PL NAO#1998428#17:30:00
940Franck REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS#8260964#17:30:00
941Sylvain RICHARDFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O#2027653#17:30:00
942Matthieu ROBERTFRA2508BF BALISE 25#1250832#17:30:00
943Sébastien RORAFRA6917AR COPIDO#503253#17:30:00
944Martin RUDKIEWICZFRA2508BF BALISE 25#8190395#17:30:00
945Jannis SCHÖNLEBERSUIOLV Baselland#8641020#17:30:00
946Timon SCHWEIZERSUIOLV Baselland#8090996#17:30:00
947Martin SOGNOFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1660656#17:30:00
948Celian STEINERFRA8809GE HVO#8002111#17:30:00
949Julien TALONFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS#1330865#17:30:00
950Antonio TOLEDO ZAMBRANAESP7512IF RO'Paris#8031298#17:30:00
951Nicolas VAN DER MEULENFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#1001945#17:30:00
952Hugo VAXELAIREFRA8809GE HVO#1368809#17:30:00
953David VELONFRA2108BF Talant SO#2017723#17:30:00
Top

H35 (18)

801Bruno BERNADEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2054310#17:15:00
802Mickael BLANCHARDFRA7309AR COCS#821003#17:15:00
803Gregory BLOTFRA2407NA POP#1780731#17:15:00
804Nathanaël CHOPINFRA7512IF RO'Paris#7005061#17:15:00
808Matthieu FONTAINEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2132411#17:15:00
809Olivier GABRIELFRA7512IF RO'Paris#8198308#17:15:00
810Julien GARDEURFRA7716IF BALISE 77#35005#17:15:00
812Emeric HUBERTFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#7150584#17:15:00
815Karlis KUCINSKISLAT9502IF ACBeauchamp#8080909#17:15:00
816Eric LE ROUXFRA7807IF GO78#9783553#17:15:00
817Pierre MAHIEUFRA5907HF T.A.D.#1590718#17:15:00
818Etienne MOREYFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX#1772001#17:15:00
819Nans PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE#1420109#17:15:00
822Ivan SACHKOVFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2132416#17:15:00
823Julien SALLIOTFRA3502BR CRCO#7191184#17:15:00
825Benoît SOLFRA9404IF AS IGN#8094480#17:15:00
827Francois THEBAULTFRA2508BF BALISE 25#1000720#17:15:00
828Patrik THOMASUIBussola OK#8231081#17:15:00
Top

H40 (41)

401Cédric ALBINFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO#1019037#16:15:00
402Eric ALEXANDREFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp#1403694#16:15:00
403Evgeny ANISHCHENKORUSWinged Battalion#1413948#16:15:00
404Matthieu BARRIEREFRA3319NA SMOG#1331912#16:15:00
405Bastien BERTOUTFRA5906HF VALMO#1590613#16:15:00
406Johan BLOTFRA8807GE LO Sanchey#1880739#16:15:00
407Xavier BRIEREFRA2704NM COBS#9000975#16:15:00
408François CHAPUISFRA7109BF Givry SO#2057064#16:15:00
409Cédric CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 87#7001994#16:15:00
410François CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004804#16:15:00
411Stéphane COURTINFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 87#2049681#16:15:00
412Emmanuel CROSFRA2605AR VSO#7070505#16:15:00
413Adriaan DAEMFRA7807IF GO78#8001949#16:15:00
414Christophe DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE#1420253#16:15:00
415Julien GAFFURIFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK#1940408#16:15:00
416David HAMELSUI3913BF O'JURA#7000188#16:15:00
417Mathieu HARNISTFRA6803GE COMulhouse#9130877#16:15:00
418Cédric HUMBERTFRA8319PZ TOULON SNature#2003167#16:15:00
419Christophe INANFRA4203AR OE42#2066334#16:15:00
420Ondrej KOTECKYCZE5906HF VALMO#9002029#16:15:00
421Sébastien LATILFRA1303PZ MARCO#1130346#16:15:00
422Benjamin MAURICEFRA0615PZ VSAO#8631385#16:15:00
423Aurelien MEROURFRA0615PZ VSAO#7005051#16:15:00
424Mickaël MOLLEFRA7512IF RO'Paris#8220976#16:15:00
425Vincent PICARDFRA3410OC MUC Orientation#750920#16:15:00
426Bruno PLUMEYFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#7000996#16:15:00
427Nicolas POULAINFRA2704NM COBS#7001986#16:15:00
428Philippe-Olivier POUPEAUFRA9404IF AS IGN#8094476#16:15:00
429Herve QUINQUENELFRA9404IF AS IGN#8009404#16:15:00
430Emmanuel RANCHINFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#0#16:15:00
431Yann REICHFRA6804GE COColmar#1603130#16:15:00
432Silvain RETIONFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO#8080575#16:15:00
433Thomas ROUILLERFRA4203AR OE42#780513#16:15:00
434Dimitri RYCKEBOERFRA1315PZ PACARAID#8131501#16:15:00
435Guilhem SANTFRA8105OC BOA Albi#8170275#16:15:00
436Marco THOMASUIBussola OK#1416178#16:15:00
437Yoann TISSANDIERFRA2704NM COBS#8087677#16:15:00
438Anthony URVOASFRA7807IF GO78#7010576#16:15:00
439Benjamin VARIOTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#1451541#16:15:00
440Karl WENZELFRA8404PZ OPA#1842413#16:15:00
441Jérôme YVARTFRA7807IF GO78#1077819#16:15:00
Top

H45 (51)

501Akseli AHTIAINENFINKalevan Rasti#8664491#16:30:00
502Xavier ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 73#8017305#16:30:00
503Bruno AUZELOUXFRA2407NA POP#7208678#16:30:00
504Bruno BARGEFRA3913BF O'JURA#1000994#16:30:00
505Yannick BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO#8061969#16:30:00
506Alain BEGUINOTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#7200200#16:30:00
507Christophe BELLENGIERFRA6208HF B.A#1620842#16:30:00
508Alain BERGERSUIANCO#8660940#16:30:00
509Thierry BESTELFRA9105IF COLE#710519#16:30:00
510Philippe BOBINFRA3913BF O'JURA#8010024#16:30:00
511Matthieu CHABANOLFRA3810AR ORIENTALP#208130#16:30:00
512Olivier CHATTLAINBEL2508BF BALISE 25#49086#16:30:00
513Joce CLOTILDEFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT#1001075#16:30:00
514Bruno CUNINFRA6803GE COMulhouse#1394730#16:30:00
515Gilles DANNECKERFRA3913BF O'JURA#1390192#16:30:00
516Serge DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS#882704#16:30:00
517Francis DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO#9002009#16:30:00
518Michael EGLINSUIBussola OK#8270573#16:30:00
519Mathieu FALQUEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#31163#16:30:00
520Marc GALLOISFRA0207HF VO#1020724#16:30:00
521Emmanuel GANDELINFRA3914BF JSO#8231273#16:30:00
522Jerôme GANZERFRA3914BF JSO#8059008#16:30:00
523J-Pierre GEROMEYFRA8809GE HVO#8002058#16:30:00
524Carlos GIL SILVEIRAFRA9404IF AS IGN#40066#16:30:00
525Patrick GRANGAUDFRA2606AR LOUP#1240170#16:30:00
526Tristan HERTZOGFRA7808IF ASMB-CO#7808300#16:30:00
527Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. Sankt Vith ARDOC#8460315#16:30:00
528Antoine JOLLYFRA7807IF GO78#1780772#16:30:00
529Thierry LAFANECHEREFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#7420401#16:30:00
530David LECLANDFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp#9031477#16:30:00
531Laurent LECLERCFRA8807GE LO Sanchey#1880759#16:30:00
532Arnaud LESAGEFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation#7704614#16:30:00
533François LINTANFFRA9105IF COLE#1000973#16:30:00
534Sébastien LOCHETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S#8001984#16:30:00
535Olivier MARIFRA0615PZ VSAO#7030572#16:30:00
536Eric MATTARTBEL0207HF VO#1020734#16:30:00
537Benjamin MIDENAFRA2606AR LOUP#9082071#16:30:00
538Christophe PAYANTFRA0308AR Chantelle SN#7121972#16:30:00
539Gregory PELLETIERFRA7807IF GO78#1001986#16:30:00
540Franck PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE#1420188#16:30:00
541Laurent PESCAYREFRA2108BF Talant SO#1210802#16:30:00
542Olivier REBOULLETFRA4203AR OE42#1001026#16:30:00
543Simon SAXSUIBussola OK#8657229#16:30:00
544Christophe SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery#1511605#16:30:00
545Jean-Marc SELLIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#8280770#16:30:00
546Sebastien THIERYFRA6008HF NOYON CO#8191272#16:30:00
547Sébastien TROSSATFRA3914BF JSO#2390008#16:30:00
548Alexis VADROTFRA1303PZ MARCO#1130705#16:30:00
549Denis VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO#8280172#16:30:00
550Jean-Baptiste VIDEIRAFRA3914BF JSO#8290472#16:30:00
551Raviv YOGEVISRLev Hasharon Menashe OC#2071346#16:30:00
Top

H50 (41)

555Denis ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE42#1180169#16:30:00
556Laurent BASSETFRA2704NM COBS#1818000#16:30:00
557Régis BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#31142#16:30:00
558Bruno BEAUVISAGEFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation#7011521#16:30:00
559Christophe BEAUVISAGEFRA7807IF GO78#1780768#16:30:00
560Gert Michael BINDERAUTMalarruta#8121111#16:30:00
561Nicolas BOISSIERFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#7002048#16:30:00
563François CARDINEAUFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#1033706#16:30:00
564Philippe CHAMBONFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS#1330801#16:30:00
565Philippe CHATAGNIERFRA7404AR ASO#7474740#16:30:00
566Denis COLLOMBFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#1033599#16:30:00
567Matthieu DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1660653#16:30:00
568Christophe DELHOTALFRA3410OC MUC Orientation#2800048#16:30:00
569Jean-Luc DENOUALFRA6008HF NOYON CO#8023968#16:30:00
570Vincent DESPLANQUESFRA0615PZ VSAO#2128054#16:30:00
571Frédéric DESSEREFRA2407NA POP#1671802#16:30:00
572Trond FOSSNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb#9110868#16:30:00
573Pascal GAUDILLATFRA2517BF OTB#1012517#16:30:00
574Thierry GEYERFRA2407NA POP#8120567#16:30:00
575François GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO#8021167#16:30:00
576Pascal HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM#0#16:30:00
577Arne Håkon JØRGENSENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb#1392673#16:30:00
578Vincent LANGEARDFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS#9000986#16:30:00
579Raphaël LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO#9001900#16:30:00
580Yann LE HELLOCOFRA7807IF GO78#2028261#16:30:00
581Florian LEPRETREFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS#245394#16:30:00
582Pascal MARTINFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY#9003567#16:30:00
583Jerome MONCLARDFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS#262044#16:30:00
584Philippe PAPINFRA5906HF VALMO#1600581#16:30:00
585Jean-Marc POIVERTFRA2407NA POP#1290365#16:30:00
586Daniel RADONDYFRA5907HF T.A.D.#1590029#16:30:00
587Vincent ROGERFRA7807IF GO78#1780775#16:30:00
588Edouard SALATHEFRA7512IF RO'Paris#8106610#16:30:00
589Philippe SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS#9060966#16:30:00
590Jean-Marc TESSIERFRA3811AR GUC-CO#8270968#16:30:00
591Bruno THONIERFRA7807IF GO78#1780754#16:30:00
592Patrick VAXELAIREFRA8809GE HVO#1238809#16:30:00
593Gilles VAYSSATFRA6008HF NOYON CO#8061168#16:30:00
594Christophe VILLARFRA6701GE COSE#9110866#16:30:00
595Tim Falck WEBERDENTisvilde Hegn OK#8635839#16:30:00
596Gilles ZEITOUNFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX#2019195#16:30:00
Top

H55 (37)

601Henrik ALBAHNDENHerlufsholm#888950#16:45:00
602Olivier BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#35325#16:45:00
603Luc BOUCHANFRA9006BF RAMBO#1394721#16:45:00
604Jean-Michel BOUCHETFRA3809AR USSE CO#35742#16:45:00
605Philip BRENNANIRLIrish ROvers#1399017#16:45:00
606Phil CONWAYGBRGuilford Orienteers#2059633#16:45:00
607Patrice DELAVEAUFRA7722IF ASSAP 77#1962992#16:45:00
608Pierre DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1660662#16:45:00
609Patrick DESBRESTFRA7404AR ASO#1980863#16:45:00
610Dominique FLEURENTFRA7404AR ASO#1740404#16:45:00
611Patrick FLOQUETFRA7709IF USM/CO#2069029#16:45:00
612Alain FOLTZERFRA2517BF OTB#1702517#16:45:00
613J-Claude GARDEFRA4203AR OE42#2130792#16:45:00
614Markus GEOGHEGANIRLIrish ROvers#7300273#16:45:00
615Markus GERBERSUIBussola OK#8100464#16:45:00
616Maurice GIESIFRA7709IF USM/CO#2147088#16:45:00
617Renaud GRANSARTFRA2604AR CROCO#8002132#16:45:00
618Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG#8638368#16:45:00
619Olivier GUENINFRA5116GE ASO Sillery#1511619#16:45:00
620Peter KAESERSUIBussola OK#9201080#16:45:00
621Jens KASTENSSONSWE0615PZ VSAO#8010020#16:45:00
622Warren KEYAUSMelourne Forest Racers#8031878#16:45:00
623Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm#213996#16:45:00
624Laurent LECUYERFRA3914BF JSO#7001996#16:45:00
625Eric MAGLIONEFRA2605AR VSO#1190564#16:45:00
626Michel MARTYFRA4601OC FiNO46#1221061#16:45:00
627Laurent MERATFRA3913BF O'JURA#1251063#16:45:00
628Jacques PEYCLITFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO#1019027#16:45:00
629Eric POMETFRA8319PZ TOULON SNature#1250759#16:45:00
630Jose RORAFRA7716IF BALISE 77#9771900#16:45:00
631Gilles SCHIAVOFRA0404PZ Balise 04#1040423#16:45:00
632Philippe TAELEMANSBEL5907HF T.A.D.#7805907#16:45:00
633Bruno TRESSOLFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#8202221#16:45:00
634Pascal VALLINFRA3502BR CRCO#1919190#16:45:00
635Michel VUILLEMINFRA2508BF BALISE 25#8002103#16:45:00
636Dave WESTONIRLIrish ROvers#1006610#16:45:00
637Patrice WOLZFRA2508BF BALISE 25#9001962#16:45:00
Top

H60 (25)

702Paul ALLEFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY#8002080#17:00:00
704J-Francois BATTISTAFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS#1330817#17:00:00
707Christian BOTTEMERFRA6701GE COSE#35277#17:00:00
708Patrick BOULANGERFRA5907HF T.A.D.#40852#17:00:00
709Valentin BRUNNERSUIBussola OK#8657188#17:00:00
711Christian CACHARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#1396443#17:00:00
712Nick CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO78#8080749#17:00:00
713Graham CAPPERGBRLakeland Orienteering Club#8270258#17:00:00
714Philippe CASTIERFRA6208HF B.A#1620808#17:00:00
718Anthony COXAUS9105IF COLE#8000032#17:00:00
721Denis DESPLANQUESFRA0615PZ VSAO#248030#17:00:00
726Patrick EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS#9000976#17:00:00
730Franck GUERINFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens#1780728#17:00:00
731Thierry HENROTFRA4206AR C.R.R.A.#1878336#17:00:00
739Gabriel MASCIFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#1011143#17:00:00
742Jean-Francois MORLONFRA2108BF Talant SO#9001022#17:00:00
743Daniel POEDRASFRA5609BR COPV#9060557#17:00:00
748Claude ROUSSINFRA3809AR USSE CO#35739#17:00:00
751Georges SANCHEZFRA7807IF GO78#1077807#17:00:00
752Dominique SERGEANTFRA9404IF AS IGN#9977777#17:00:00
753Don SHORTIRLIrish ROvers#223531#17:00:00
756Patrick TARDYFRA6709GE SCBarr#1210556#17:00:00
757Robert TENEDOSFRA1202OC CVO12#1040657#17:00:00
760Michel TILKINBEL2517BF OTB#7208656#17:00:00
761Gerard VALLATFRA4203AR OE42#1404077#17:00:00
Top

H65 (14)

706Yves BOEHMFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival#7005068#17:00:00
710Pascal BUIATTIFRA0504PZ HAO#262018#17:00:00
715Richard CATMURFIN0503PZ BNCO#8667389#17:00:00
717Thibaud COULONFRA0615PZ VSAO#1396392#17:00:00
720Pierre DAYONFRA4012NA B.R.O.S#8401209#17:00:00
725Dominique ETIENNEFRA8807GE LO Sanchey#1880711#17:00:00
727Jean-Marie FATHFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY#9888544#17:00:00
728Alain FOURGASSIEFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS#1330863#17:00:00
733Adrian KELLERSUIOLG Davos#8080806#17:00:00
735Regis LECOYERFRA0207HF VO#1020721#17:00:00
736Ruth LYNAMIRLIrish ROvers#8645276#17:00:00
737Libor MAKOVICKAFRA6804GE COColmar#1603126#17:00:00
740Michel MASSONFRA2105BF ADOChenôve#1210510#17:00:00
758Patrick TERRINFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#8001953#17:00:00
Top

H70 (17)

703Jean-Paul BAILLEULFRA4012NA B.R.O.S#40880#17:00:00
705Jean-Paul BAUDOINFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#9904099#17:00:00
716Christian COLOMBETFRA2108BF Talant SO#9530755#17:00:00
719Roy DAWSONGBRGafanhori (POR)#9102785#17:00:00
722Roland DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMB-CO#9200339#17:00:00
732Yann JEQUELFRA4403PL NAO#9471311#17:00:00
738Yves MARCHALFRA2108BF Talant SO#1000956#17:00:00
741Maurice MATHIEUFRA8404PZ OPA#1840418#17:00:00
744Jean-Pierre PONCETFRA3913BF O'JURA#8653106#17:00:00
746Alain RICHAUDFRA0615PZ VSAO#9081146#17:00:00
747Christian ROBERTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.#7004014#17:00:00
749Alain RUAUDFRA2508BF BALISE 25#34252#17:00:00
750Fritz RUFERSUIBussola OK#7000045#17:00:00
754Jacques SLIMANFRA0503PZ BNCO#7001931#17:00:00
755Patrick SZNAIDERFRA0615PZ VSAO#754610#17:00:00
759Daniel TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO#1415160#17:00:00
762Christian VUILLETFRA2105BF ADOChenôve#35602#17:00:00
Top

H75 (4)

701Jacques ABISSEFRA2508BF BALISE 25#8010443#17:00:00
723Peter EGLINSUIBussola OK#9101464#17:00:00
724Jean-Claude ELIASFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1130727#17:00:00
745Henri QUEYROIFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS#1330818#17:00:00
Top

H80 (2)

729Pierre GROSJEANFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT#229137#17:00:00
734Adolf KEMPFSUIKTV Altdorf#2043928#17:00:00
Top

Total

7807IF GO7833
3914BF JSO24
3913BF O'JURA23
4203AR OE4223
2704NM COBS21
Bussola OK21
4201AR NOSE18
2108BF Talant SO17
5906HF VALMO17
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO16
2407NA POP16
5116GE ASO Sillery16
0615PZ VSAO15
3308NA SAGC CESTAS15
7305AR ECHO 7315
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS14
5907HF T.A.D.14
6008HF NOYON CO14
2508BF BALISE 2513
7404AR ASO13
0111AR CO AMBERIEU12
7720IF TOM MEAUX12
8809GE HVO12
9105IF COLE12
1303PZ MARCO11
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV11
6806GE COBuhl.Florival11
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT11
3319NA SMOG10
3502BR CRCO10
7716IF BALISE 7710
0207HF VO9
3410OC MUC Orientation9
7407AR SOS GO9
7512IF RO'Paris9
8404PZ OPA9
2517BF OTB8
2606AR LOUP8
5703GE T.A. FAMECK8
6208HF B.A8
8807GE LO Sanchey8
0705AR Raidlinks'077
1408NM VIK'AZIM7
4204AR Boussole en F.7
7109BF Givry SO7
8702NA ORIENTATION 877
9404IF AS IGN7
Irish ROvers7
1705NA CMO6
2105BF ADOChenôve6
4403PL NAO6
5402GE SCAPA NANCY6
6804GE COColmar6
7808IF ASMB-CO6
3809AR USSE CO5
4709NA PSNO5
6701GE COSE5
6803GE COMulhouse5
6913AR CRAPAHUT5
Melourne Forest Racers5
2605AR VSO4
3810AR ORIENTALP4
3811AR GUC-CO4
4012NA B.R.O.S4
5407GE SO Luneville4
7709IF USM/CO4
8319PZ TOULON SNature4
9502IF ACBeauchamp4
OLV Baselland4
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb4
0308AR Chantelle SN3
0503PZ BNCO3
0504PZ HAO3
7604NM ALBEOrientation3
ANCO3
1315PZ PACARAID2
1406NM vir'king raid2
2109BF A.S.Quetigny2
2604AR CROCO2
3105OC TOAC Orientatio2
3801AR DAUPHINE'O2
4601OC FiNO462
5609BR COPV2
5702GE CSAG METZ2
6917AR COPIDO2
7004BF V.H.S.O.2
7722IF ASSAP 772
8405PZ CS PERTUIS2
8903BF YCONE-Sens2
9006BF RAMBO2
Gafanhori (POR)2
Herlufsholm2
Indiv.2
Lakeland Orienteering Club2
Lev Hasharon Menashe OC2
0109AR O'BUGEY1
0404PZ Balise 041
1202OC CVO121
2610AR L.O.V.1
4206AR C.R.R.A.1
4705NA N.O.R.D.1
6315AR XTTRaid631
6709GE SCBarr1
7309AR COCS1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1
8105OC BOA Albi1
8607NA Poitiers CO1
9202IF Garde Rép.1
Abominable O-men1
Claro1
Guilford Orienteers1
Kalevan Rasti1
KTV Altdorf1
Malarruta1
O.L.G. Sankt Vith ARDOC1
Octavian Droobers1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLG Davos1
Søllerød OK1
Tisvilde Hegn OK1
Winged Battalion1
Total: 801