Régionale MD ASO
Verzy 16.3.2019
5116GE ASO Sillery
Contact/Remarks:
virginie.blum@laposte.net
Last updated: 15.03.2019 06:55:03
Classes
Noir
Violet long
Violet moyen
Violet court
Orange
Jaune
Bleu
Vert
Jalonné
Clubs
»«
ASCO ORLEANS
ASO SILLERY
CO PIENNES
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
COCOLMAR
COMULHOUSE
COSE
CSAG METZ
DSA
ENS
HVO
LO SANCHEY
NOYON CO
OSCM
PO avec Cmed
SCAPA NANCY
SCBARR
SO LUNEVILLE
T.A. FAMECK
VO
Clubs
«»
0
4
5
6
8
9
P
Total
Noir
(22)
13
Bertrand AUBRIOT
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
#0#
8
Pascal BONNET
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
#40063#
14
Fabrice HUBERT
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
#0#
7
Léopoldina SILVEIRA
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
#229115#
89
Clément HERY
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#8289974#
14:00:00
174
Elise VANEL
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#2058028#
14:12:00
29
Cindy BECU
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#7600006#
14:20:00
177
Clémence VERCAUTEREN
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#1060001#
14:38:00
172
Clément ULMSCHNEIDER
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#2033778#
14:42:00
144
Ulrich PECHSTEIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#2014381#
14:50:00
35
Jean-Guy BLUM
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511607#
14:56:00
194
Kevin VIREFLEAU
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#304240#
15:00:00
40
Thomas BOUSSER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#7001997#
15:08:00
108
Thibault LECUYER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#7000995#
15:18:00
23
Lucie ALAFORT
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#8191295#
15:32:00
58
Nicolas DALIBARD
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#8290674#
15:36:00
107
Clement LECUYER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#7000993#
15:40:00
178
M-Claude VERCAUTEREN
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#7600013#
15:48:00
76
J-Pierre GEROMEY
FRA
8809GE HVO
#8002058#
15:52:00
60
Arthur DELAPORTE
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#8051160#
15:54:00
41
Laurent BROCH
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#9191919#
15:56:00
75
Jonathan GAPPE
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#1880750#
16:00:00
Top
Violet long
(33)
15
Vincent FAIHY
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
#0#
9
Luc MATHYS
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
#0#
6
Cécile NEAU
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
#0#
10
Christian NEAU
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
#0#
98
Mathias LATASTE
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#7001954#
14:00:00
73
Théotime FROGNET
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1396315#
14:02:00
164
Agnes SEGONDY
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#1403439#
14:04:00
83
Nathalie GUENIN
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511618#
14:06:00
65
Olivier DUFRENOY
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#7002035#
14:08:00
167
Matthieu SERRA
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511628#
14:10:00
165
Albert SEGUINOT
FRA
0801GE OSCM
#1080102#
14:22:00
139
Antoine PAUL
FRA
5101GE ENS
#1510104#
14:26:00
179
Thomas VERCAUTEREN
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#600031#
14:30:00
170
Baptiste THEVENART
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#362867#
14:34:00
80
Jean GORGUE
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511640#
14:38:00
122
Pascal MARTIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#9003567#
14:44:00
95
Anne KUENTZ
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#1680630#
14:50:00
149
Philippe POGU
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#1007521#
14:52:00
151
Emeline RISBEC
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#408108#
14:56:00
49
Myriam CORDEIRO MENDES
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#1602198#
15:00:00
154
Ludovic ROBERT
FRA
5702GE CSAG METZ
#2014376#
15:06:00
44
Lucas CHAPELOT
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#1994923#
15:10:00
70
Hugo FENEUIL
FRA
5101GE ENS
#2082280#
15:14:00
175
Mathieu VAYSSAT
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#8020104#
15:18:00
50
Thomas CORNU
FRA
5101GE ENS
#1510105#
15:28:00
147
Maud PLENER
FRA
5101GE ENS
#304424#
15:40:00
117
Robert LOGE
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#2020846#
15:42:00
188
Isabelle WACK
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1680403#
15:48:00
173
Jean Philippe VACHER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1008572#
15:52:00
183
Christophe VILLAR
FRA
6701GE COSE
#9110866#
15:54:00
79
Annabelle GILLET
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1008571#
15:56:00
184
Isabelle VILLAR
FRA
6701GE COSE
#9071968#
15:58:00
48
Franck COLIN
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#1680621#
16:00:00
Top
Violet moyen
(38)
12
Manon DETOC
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
#0#
17
Helène MOY
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
#0#
19
Malo ROUSSEAU
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
#0#
153
Chloé ROBERT
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511627#
14:03:00
25
Rémy ANDRE
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#229119#
14:07:00
140
Romane PAUL
FRA
5101GE ENS
#2082277#
14:11:00
124
Jean-François MARTINELLO
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511632#
14:13:00
94
Thierry JOLY
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#7180489#
14:15:00
138
M-Reine OUDIN
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1603107#
14:17:00
110
Hélène LELEU
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#0#
14:19:00
159
Dany ROSINI
FRA
0801GE OSCM
#1080103#
14:21:00
61
Luc DERENNE
BEL
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1404079#
14:23:00
168
Patricia SOUVAIS
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#1880760#
14:27:00
36
Marie BOLZER
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#1161298#
14:31:00
158
Marie-Thérèse ROSE
FRA
0801GE OSCM
#1080109#
14:35:00
166
Emilie SEGUINOT
FRA
9211IF DSA
#1080106#
14:41:00
2
Flora LEGROS
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511650#
14:49:00
54
Fanny CREUSAT
FRA
8809GE HVO
#1118809#
14:53:00
118
Sophie LOGE
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#240308#
15:01:00
31
Célian BLONDEAU-TOINY
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#7012006#
15:03:00
136
Romane OLIVIER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1396312#
15:05:00
39
Philippe BOUSSER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#7050169#
15:07:00
51
Claude COUSIN
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#7030712#
15:11:00
52
Marie COVIAUX
FRA
5101GE ENS
#1510101#
15:15:00
53
Eva CREUSAT
FRA
8809GE HVO
#1158809#
15:19:00
67
Jean-Marie FATH
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#9888544#
15:21:00
181
Alix VILLAR
FRA
6701GE COSE
#9171003#
15:23:00
119
Sylvie MARCHESIN
FRA
5702GE CSAG METZ
#8001950#
15:27:00
27
Gilles BAGUEREY
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#8001987#
15:31:00
185
Zoe VILLAR
FRA
6701GE COSE
#9670100#
15:35:00
97
Jana LATASTE
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#7001934#
15:37:00
71
Olivier FENEUIL
FRA
5101GE ENS
#1510103#
15:39:00
101
Sandrine LAUVERGNE
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#8220169#
15:43:00
24
Anne ANDRE
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#229118#
15:45:00
163
Pierre SCHWARTZ
FRA
6709GE SCBarr
#1007503#
15:47:00
137
Bernard OUDIN
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#1041252#
15:49:00
56
Gabriel CRUMIERE
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1008573#
15:51:00
84
Olivier GUENIN
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511619#
15:55:00
Top
Violet court
(28)
105
Annick LECOYER
FRA
0207HF VO
#1020706#
14:03:00
32
Karine BLOT
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#2300905#
14:07:00
155
Daniel ROLLET
FRA
5413GE CO PIENNES
#1943153#
14:11:00
193
Virginie ROBERT
FRA
5702GE CSAG METZ
#339930#
14:15:00
169
Guy TAILLANDIER
FRA
0801GE OSCM
#9001005#
14:19:00
81
Guillaume GRANDCOING
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511633#
14:25:00
34
Timothy BLOT
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#9002030#
14:29:00
191
Jacques DUVAL
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#35857#
14:33:00
148
Paulette POGU
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#2008707#
14:37:00
106
Regis LECOYER
FRA
0207HF VO
#1020721#
14:41:00
38
Véronique BOLZER
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#7005010#
14:45:00
141
Alice PECHSTEIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#2054322#
14:49:00
195
Juliette PECQUEUR
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511626#
14:53:00
157
Jean-Bernard ROSE
FRA
0801GE OSCM
#1080108#
14:59:00
112
Celine LEMERCIER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#2800182#
15:03:00
93
Mauricette JOLY
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#7590430#
15:07:00
111
Bernard LEMERCIER
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#1244865#
15:11:00
150
J-Claude RIFFARD
FRA
5702GE CSAG METZ
#1201042#
15:19:00
69
Catherine FENEUIL
FRA
5101GE ENS
#2082271#
15:27:00
187
Claude VOGT
FRA
6709GE SCBarr
#1603109#
15:31:00
186
Christiane VOGT
FRA
6709GE SCBarr
#1603108#
15:35:00
62
Brigitte DETOC
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#40075#
15:37:00
72
Titouan FORGEARD
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#1680627#
15:39:00
46
Anais COLIN
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#7200391#
15:43:00
82
Olivier GRANDCOING
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#9200331#
15:47:00
57
Mélanie DALIBARD
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#7680400#
15:51:00
100
Noa LAUVERGNE
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#8131003#
15:55:00
128
Vincent MINEUR
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511624#
15:59:00
Top
Orange
(18)
102
Laurent LECLERC
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#1880759#
14:07:00
131
Marc NIZET
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#0#
14:13:00
55
Jean Marie CREUSAT
FRA
8809GE HVO
#1398809#
14:21:00
103
Margaux LECLERC
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#1880744#
14:27:00
132
Béatrice OLIVIER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511635#
14:35:00
92
Lucas JEANPIERRE
FRA
8809GE HVO
#8002052#
14:41:00
176
Oscar VERAY
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#0#
14:45:00
133
Heidi OLIVIER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511636#
14:49:00
21
Bader ABDELAZIZ
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#349318#
14:55:00
130
Agathe NIZET
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#0#
14:59:00
22
Dahlia ABDELAZIZ
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#256048#
15:03:00
125
Julien MARTINELLO
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511631#
15:07:00
47
Clara COLIN
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#1880745#
15:11:00
160
Veronique ROSINI
FRA
0801GE OSCM
#1080104#
15:17:00
135
Régis OLIVIER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511634#
15:21:00
129
Simon MOUGEOT
FRA
6804GE COColmar
#332689#
15:27:00
88
Marion HARNIST
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#9040205#
15:31:00
87
Aurélie HARNIST
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
#7041102#
16:01:00
Top
Jaune
(14)
18
Charlotte *CAUVIN
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
#0#
5
Simon NEAU
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
#0#
43
Manon CAUVIN
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#0#
14:04:00
85
Sophie GUYOT
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511630#
14:07:00
63
Evan DRUART
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#0#
14:11:00
113
Jocelyne LEMERCIER
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#34059#
14:21:00
30
François BLONDEAU
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#34062#
14:43:00
104
Nicolas LECLERC
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#1880705#
15:11:00
126
Nicolas MARTINELLO
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511638#
15:17:00
142
Lilie PECHSTEIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#40484#
15:27:00
171
Evelyne THIEBAUT
FRA
5702GE CSAG METZ
#1981981#
15:41:00
26
Quentin AUNEAU
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#8076806#
15:45:00
78
Titouan Blake GEROMEY
FRA
8809GE HVO
#31175#
15:53:00
99
Gaïa LAUVERGNE
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#8150606#
15:57:00
Top
Bleu
(26)
11
Justin NEAU
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
#0#
20
Victor NEAU
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
#0#
156
Marie-Madeleine ROLLET
FRA
5413GE CO PIENNES
#40048#
14:00:00
86
Christel HANRIOT
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#362865#
14:02:00
127
Céline MINEUR
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511644#
14:06:00
180
Saty VIARD LAROQUE
FRA
5101GE ENS
#304450#
14:10:00
64
Gabriel DUFEY
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#2014937#
14:14:00
68
Jacqueline FEHLEN
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#7005050#
14:18:00
121
Laura MARTIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#2054321#
14:22:00
66
Baptiste DUYME
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#0#
14:26:00
37
Stéphane BOLZER
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#34066#
14:32:00
28
Nicole BASTIEN-FATH
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#38227#
14:36:00
123
Armel MARTINELLO
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511639#
14:40:00
42
Kristell BRONNEC
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#0#
14:42:00
3
Maïa OLIVIER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
#1511637#
14:50:00
143
Tristan PECHSTEIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#2054326#
14:54:00
189
Maiwenn WARNANT
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#0#
15:02:00
90
Sabine JEANNOT
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#2098420#
15:06:00
91
Flavie JEANPIERRE
FRA
8809GE HVO
#1880913#
15:10:00
152
Titouan RISBEC
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#425943#
15:16:00
115
Tom LEMERCIER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#34006#
15:20:00
161
Gabriel SANCHEZ
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#1602200#
15:28:00
33
Mathilde BLOT
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
#1001073#
15:40:00
74
Sylvette FUSELIER
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
#362866#
15:44:00
96
Léonie KUENTZ
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
#425946#
15:48:00
182
Basile VILLAR
FRA
6701GE COSE
#9051007#
16:00:00
Top
Vert
(8)
145
Elio PENNETEAU
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#2014954#
14:08:00
162
Sarah SANCHEZ
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#1060006#
14:36:00
59
Timothé DEBACKERE
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#0#
15:02:00
45
Thiméo CHRISTOPHE
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#2098416#
15:08:00
114
Louis LEMERCIER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
#304206#
15:12:00
116
Néo LESSERTISSEUR
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#0#
15:20:00
190
Rozenn WARNANT
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#0#
15:32:00
77
Loreena GEROMEY
FRA
8809GE HVO
#1880911#
15:36:00
Top
Jalonné
(3)
146
Louis PENNETEAU
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
#1602197#
192
Léonie ROBERT
FRA
5702GE CSAG METZ
#0#
14:17:00
120
Clémence MARTIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
#2014374#
14:27:00
Top
Total
5116GE ASO Sillery
39
6008HF NOYON CO
18
Pass'O avec Cmed
15
5407GE SO Luneville
14
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
13
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
13
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
10
5101GE ENS
9
6804GE COColmar
9
8807GE LO Sanchey
9
8809GE HVO
8
6803GE COMulhouse
7
0801GE OSCM
6
5702GE CSAG METZ
6
6701GE COSE
5
6709GE SCBarr
3
0207HF VO
2
5413GE CO PIENNES
2
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1
9211IF DSA
1
Total: 190