index

ASOM - Sunday City Race
Oostende 30.6.2019
TROL

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: jeremy@asom.be Last updated: 30.06.2019 13:56:30

Classes M ELITE M CHILDREN -12 W CHILDREN -12 M YOUTH -16 W YOUTH -16 M JUNIOR -20 W JUNIOR -20 M VET 40+ W VET 40+ M SUPERVET 55+ W SUPERVET 55+ M ULTRAVET 65+ W ELITE W ULTRAVET 65+ M HYPERVET 75+ W HYPERVET 75+
Clubs «» . A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P R S T U V W
Stages ALL 1 2 3
Total

.COM (1)

154Zélia Campos VIANAPOR#8649668#11:37:00W ELITE
Top

AC BEAUCHAMP (4)

226Eric ALEXANDREFRA#8626999#11:08:00M VET 40+
416Daniel COFFEFRA#8627414#10:15:00M SUPERVET 55+
713Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA#8626701#10:36:00W SUPERVET 55+
532Laura KUCINSKALAT#8619268#10:01:00W VET 40+
Top

ACA Aix-en-Provence (1)

4Adrien DELENNEFRA#8629839#12:42:00M ELITE
Top

Altaïr C.O. (7)

701Noëlle CHOPRIXBEL#8628399#10:22:00W SUPERVET 55+
14Liévin CREFCOEURBEL#8649715#12:32:00M ELITE
35Philippe CREFCOEURBEL#8619583#12:11:00M ELITE
501Agnes HERMESZHUN#8633916#10:17:00W VET 40+
73Auke SCHILDERNED#8625482#11:33:00M ELITE
702Francine SERREBEL#8618914#10:14:00W SUPERVET 55+
400Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBEL#8620322#10:21:00M SUPERVET 55+
Top

AMOK (2)

822Judy JOHNSONGBR#8629861#10:32:00W ULTRAVET 65+
628Paul JOHNSONGBR#8623294#10:28:00M ULTRAVET 65+
Top

ARDOC (3)

57Johannes HOCKBEL#8620660#11:49:00M ELITE
209Michael HOCKBEL#8626792#10:38:00M VET 40+
216Patrick HOCKBEL#8626985#10:42:00M VET 40+
Top

ASMBCO (1)

828Guyonne PETITFRA#8624595#10:15:00W ULTRAVET 65+
Top

Asturextrem (10)

231Miguel BANCIELLA ALVAROESP#8619686#10:19:00M VET 40+
230Pablo BANCIELLA ALVAROESP#8623034#10:53:00M VET 40+
49Andres DEL BUSTIOESP#8625612#11:57:00M ELITE
530Lucie FERNANDEZ SUAREZESP#8624030#10:08:00W VET 40+
227Nicolas GONZALEZ ALONSOESP#8626840#10:16:00M VET 40+
544Silvia LOPEZ SUAREZESP#8649694#10:12:00W VET 40+
238César MENÉNDEZ IGLESIASESP#8624050#10:47:00M VET 40+
150Eva SUAREZESP#8626823#11:41:00W ELITE
234Manu TAMARGO FERNANDEZESP#8620782#10:59:00M VET 40+
535Isabel VEGA ARTIMEESP#8626542#10:06:00W VET 40+
Top

ASUB (10)

602Georges BARBIERBEL#8626531#10:47:00M ULTRAVET 65+
402Dominique BRUYLANTBEL#8621439#10:02:00M SUPERVET 55+
50Piotr DELANDMETERBEL#8623607#11:56:00M ELITE
58Markus KARIFIN#8624428#11:48:00M ELITE
549Clare LONERGANAUS#8633937#10:24:00W VET 40+
267Kieran MACDONELLAUS#8649770#10:57:00M VET 40+
134Claudia ROOMANBEL#8624425#11:57:00W ELITE
503Corinne SERVAISBEL#8626687#10:33:00W VET 40+
157Sonja VUJAKLIJASRB#8649934#11:34:00W ELITE
45Vladan VUJAKLIJASRB#8628403#12:01:00M ELITE
Top

ASUL Sport Nature (1)

117Juliette BASSETFRA#8622477#12:14:00W ELITE
Top

Australopers (2)

534Meisha AUSTINAUS#8624562#10:39:00W VET 40+
123Mikayla COOPERAUS#8628539#12:08:00W ELITE
Top

BADO (1)

413Mike FRIZZELLGBR#8625671#10:06:00M SUPERVET 55+
Top

Baekkelagets SK (1)

3Oystein KVAAL OSTERBONOR#8624520#12:43:00M ELITE
Top

Balise 10 (10)

262Marc ARNARDIBEL#8649879#10:17:00M VET 40+
136Aurélie DESCHEPPERBEL#8626845#11:55:00W ELITE
403Philippe DOFFIGNYBEL#8649842#10:29:00M SUPERVET 55+
502Annabelle LIEGEOISBEL#8649885#10:05:00W VET 40+
240Patrice LOMBETBEL#8630208#10:34:00M VET 40+
603Alfred RAESBEL#8625386#10:44:00M ULTRAVET 65+
506Sindy SAGGIORATOBEL#8622546#10:20:00W VET 40+
606René STEENSSENSBEL#8649868#10:16:00M ULTRAVET 65+
442Christian STOFFELSBEL#8620256#10:33:00M SUPERVET 55+
801Christiane TOEBINTEBEL#8627859#10:31:00W ULTRAVET 65+
Top

BAOC (3)

631Axel BLOMQUISTGBR#8631327#10:17:00M ULTRAVET 65+
36Dane BLOMQUISTGBR#8620923#12:10:00M ELITE
137Julia BLOMQUISTGBR#8629854#11:54:00W ELITE
Top

Berliner Turnerschaft (1)

66Leopold KÜHLSCHELMAUT#8624046#11:40:00M ELITE
Top

Big Foot Orienteers (1)

18George ALASTAIRAUS#8629913#12:28:00M ELITE
Top

BL (1)

715Carol EDWARDSGBR#8629789#10:37:00W SUPERVET 55+
Top

BOK(W) (2)

820Carol SANDSGBR#8649762#10:20:00W ULTRAVET 65+
626Tim SANDSGBR#8627725#10:30:00M ULTRAVET 65+
Top

Borasca (3)

252Marco JACOBSBEL#8633901#10:49:00M VET 40+
601Ruud SCHONEWILLENED#8624463#10:40:00M ULTRAVET 65+
508Nathalie VERSCHAERENBEL#8633742#10:26:00W VET 40+
Top

Border Liners (3)

437James CRAWFORDGBR#8626628#10:31:00M SUPERVET 55+
814Christine KIDDIERGBR#8621289#10:21:00W ULTRAVET 65+
418Keith TONKINGBR#8623255#10:08:00M SUPERVET 55+
Top

Bousolle Audomaroise (1)

56Clément GUILLEMAINFRA#8620047#11:50:00M ELITE
Top

Bristol Harbourside (1)

434David HUNTGBR#8649632#10:30:00M SUPERVET 55+
Top

Bristol Orienteering Klub (2)

428Christopher KELSEYGBR#8649737#10:11:00M SUPERVET 55+
730Helen KELSEYGBR#8626998#10:32:00W SUPERVET 55+
Top

C.O. Liège (15)

625Jean BAISIPONTBEL#8649708#10:12:00M ULTRAVET 65+
28Clément DEMEUSEBEL#8619552#12:18:00M ELITE
504Maryline DEMEUSEBEL#8624257#10:50:00W VET 40+
268Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBEL#8649703#11:05:00M VET 40+
52Guillaume EYENBEL#0#11:54:00M ELITE
32Pieter HENDRICKXBEL#8626612#12:14:00M ELITE
630Servais HICKBEL#8633718#10:18:00M ULTRAVET 65+
830Jacqueline MOREAUBEL#8621205#10:41:04W SUPERVET 55+
132Daria MOSKALENKOUKR#8635531#11:59:00W ELITE
401André PIERLOTBEL#8625684#10:10:00M SUPERVET 55+
953Elvire PIERLOTBEL#8620383#10:00:00W CHILDREN -12
704Françoise RENARDBEL#8623365#10:19:00W SUPERVET 55+
607Robert SCUVEEBEL#8620282#10:49:00M ULTRAVET 65+
110Fanny TILKINBEL#8629864#12:21:00W ELITE
Top

C.O. Militaire Belge (1)

42Sébastien DAELSBEL#8628070#12:04:00M ELITE
Top

C.O. Pégase (10)

145Rebecca MOLLONBEL#8626707#11:46:00W ELITE
74Toulouse SEBASTIANBEL#8621126#11:32:00M ELITE
605Freddy SILLIENBEL#8624491#10:26:00M ULTRAVET 65+
700Gauthier SILLIENBEL#8625654#10:07:00M YOUTH -16
127Marine SILLIENBEL#8624412#12:04:00W ELITE
740Nathan SILLIENBEL#8629881#10:01:00M YOUTH -16
263Nicolas SILLIENBEL#8623998#10:55:00M VET 40+
821Aline VANSCHUYTBROECKBEL#8620905#10:06:00W YOUTH -16
220Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBEL#8623465#10:41:00M VET 40+
741Regis VANSCHUYTBROECKBEL#8626915#10:05:00M YOUTH -16
Top

CDCEBE (2)

541Teresa DIAZTOLEDOESP#8649634#10:31:00W VET 40+
243Jesus HERVASESP#8620457#10:23:00M VET 40+
Top

CLARO (2)

426Quentin HARDINGGBR#8621799#10:19:00M SUPERVET 55+
531Ruth KERGBR#8621146#10:10:00W VET 40+
Top

CMO 1705 (2)

635Daniel SEPANSFRA#8625673#10:08:00M ULTRAVET 65+
827Jacqueline SEPANSFRA#8649673#10:23:00W ULTRAVET 65+
Top

CO COLMAR (3)

513Anja POTVINBEL#8649692#10:04:00W VET 40+
219Guy TIREZBEL#8620439#10:12:00M VET 40+
152Kim TIREZBEL#8620339#11:39:00W ELITE
Top

COAAL (3)

54Pedro Tiago GOMESPOR#8626880#11:52:00M ELITE
221Jose MARQUESPOR#8625219#10:29:00M VET 40+
222Paulo PINTASSILGOPOR#8649625#10:13:00M VET 40+
Top

COC Barcelone (1)

261David VELEDA DIAZESP#8619638#10:43:00M VET 40+
Top

Counties Manukau (1)

24Kurtis SHUKERNZL#8623389#12:22:00M ELITE
Top

DEE (4)

142Evelyn ELMESGBR#8514137#11:49:00W ELITE
721Pat MOODYGBR#8620265#10:12:00W SUPERVET 55+
723Anna NILSENGBR#8619618#10:29:00W SUPERVET 55+
422Graham NILSENGBR#8620599#10:04:00M SUPERVET 55+
Top

DEVON (1)

733Dawn WILLIAMSONGBR#8629890#10:17:00W SUPERVET 55+
Top

DFOK (3)

965Jake BENNETTGBR#8627911#10:00:00M CHILDREN -12
200Keith BENNETTGBR#8628249#10:31:00M VET 40+
966Luke BENNETTGBR#8621883#10:00:00M CHILDREN -12
Top

DVO (11)

901Derek GALEGBR#8619889#10:00:00M HYPERVET 75+
813Jen GALEGBR#8649689#10:28:00W ULTRAVET 65+
816Liz GODFREEGBR#8649989#10:11:00W ULTRAVET 65+
624Mike GODFREEGBR#8649928#10:27:00M ULTRAVET 65+
412Graham JOHNSONGBR#8623648#10:09:00M SUPERVET 55+
719Val JOHNSONGBR#8625555#10:24:00W SUPERVET 55+
722Anne KIMBERLEYGBR#8629834#10:30:00W SUPERVET 55+
62Daniel KIMBERLEYGBR#8627688#11:44:00M ELITE
421Stephen KIMBERLEYGBR#8635484#10:18:00M SUPERVET 55+
211Andrew SELBYGBR#8620887#11:03:00M VET 40+
522Claire SELBYGBR#8629127#10:14:00W VET 40+
Top

EBOR (3)

634Christopher DREWGBR#8649602#10:45:00M ULTRAVET 65+
823Liz DREWGBR#8628500#10:13:00W ULTRAVET 65+
619Bill GRIFFITHSGBR#8639862#10:31:00M ULTRAVET 65+
Top

Ekaterinburg (1)

214Andrei PAVLOVRUS#8628291#10:25:00M VET 40+
Top

EPOC (2)

903Guy GOODAIRGBR#8625453#10:10:00M HYPERVET 75+
900Judith GOODAIRGBR#8619817#10:35:00W HYPERVET 75+
Top

Fingal Orienteers (5)

254Ciaran KEARNSIRL#8649722#10:06:00M JUNIOR -20
59Sean KEARNSIRL#8625426#11:47:00M ELITE
832Sinead KEARNSIRL#8619690#10:01:00W YOUTH -16
825Jean O'NEILLIRL#8623392#10:16:00W ULTRAVET 65+
738Kathryn WALLEYIRL#8627127#10:33:00W SUPERVET 55+
Top

Firenze ASD (1)

204Manuele Alessio CALDERONITA#8629846#10:00:00M VET 40+
Top

FK FINN (3)

147Anna Maria ROUBERTSWE#8649727#11:44:00W ELITE
642Carl Johan ROUBERTSWE#8630014#10:01:00M ULTRAVET 65+
71Nils ROUBERTSWE#8633748#11:35:00M ELITE
Top

Fluvial (1)

246Javier LIZESP#8627934#10:48:00M VET 40+
Top

GD4C (2)

732Aida CORREIAPOR#8629254#10:16:00W SUPERVET 55+
429Fernando COSTAPOR#8649642#10:27:00M SUPERVET 55+
Top

GO-XTREM (1)

30Marc SERRALLONGA ARQUESESP#8624321#12:16:00M ELITE
Top

Guilford Orienteers (5)

640Aimee DARLEYGBR#8620631#10:00:00W JUNIOR -20
545Angela DARLEYGBR#8622812#10:02:00W VET 40+
247Jon DARLEYGBR#8644981#11:02:00M VET 40+
831Sarah DARLEYGBR#8629916#10:02:00W YOUTH -16
436Nick GREENGBR#8626560#10:32:00M SUPERVET 55+
Top

Guyancourt Orientation 78 (2)

533Céline ICEAGAFRA#8635563#10:07:00W VET 40+
232Joël ICEAGAFRA#8635580#10:30:00M VET 40+
Top

Gymnasium Offenbach (2)

51Anatolii DUNAEVGER#8649610#10:10:00M VET 40+
269Sven GÖBELGER#8620156#10:22:00M VET 40+
Top

Hainaut O.C. (6)

128Lucie ARNOBEL#8620118#12:03:00W ELITE
604Bernard DUBOISBEL#8625427#10:33:00M ULTRAVET 65+
505Geneviève NYSBEL#8631036#10:43:00W VET 40+
Top

HALO (2)

439Peter HARRISGBR#8620056#10:01:00M SUPERVET 55+
Top

hamok (14)

612Andre AERTSBEL#8619548#10:11:00M ULTRAVET 65+
711Anita BAERTSBEL#8626794#10:13:00W SUPERVET 55+
40Siegfried BAKELANTSBEL#8626916#12:06:00M ELITE
404Johan CLAESBEL#8626631#10:36:00M SUPERVET 55+
141Ariane DECRAMERBEL#8619655#11:50:00W ELITE
806Maria DELARBREBEL#8623961#10:00:00W ULTRAVET 65+
264Jean-Pierre DERAMOUDTBEL#8625688#10:50:00M VET 40+
648Roger HENDRICKXBEL#8630391#10:46:00M ULTRAVET 65+
6Tomas HENDRICKXBEL#8629585#12:40:00M ELITE
20Wannes HENDRICKXBEL#8624059#12:26:00M ELITE
149Anneleen SPIESSENSBEL#8629894#11:42:00W ELITE
514Anja STYNENBEL#8649965#10:35:00W VET 40+
409Danny SWERTSBEL#8620693#10:39:00M SUPERVET 55+
618Vic VANDERSTRAETENBEL#8635568#10:21:00M ULTRAVET 65+
Top

Hansa Simmerath (1)

76Daniel STEIGERGER#8623189#11:30:00M ELITE
Top

Hansa-Simmerath (2)

627Hermann WOLLGARTENGER#8649749#10:07:00M ULTRAVET 65+
158Vera WOLLGARTENGER#8620602#11:33:00W ELITE
Top

Harju OK (1)

8Ats SONAJALGEST#8621989#12:38:00M ELITE
Top

Hautes Vosges Orientation (1)

39Hugo VAXELAIREFRA#8633906#12:07:00M ELITE
Top

Hawkes Bay (4)

224Chris BECKMANNZL#8627301#10:36:00M VET 40+
37Devon BECKMANNZL#8627667#12:09:00M ELITE
528Karen BECKMANNZL#8626551#10:19:00W VET 40+
33Will TIDSWELLNZL#8625448#12:13:00M ELITE
Top

HH (3)

241Stu LEVENEGBR#8626501#10:37:00M VET 40+
411Alan ROSENGBR#8619729#10:13:00M SUPERVET 55+
718Janet ROSENGBR#8626983#10:39:00W SUPERVET 55+
Top

IFK LIDINGO (1)

22Nathan LAWSONGBR#8628099#12:24:00M ELITE
Top

IKP (2)

527Valentina BAZZICHIITA#8649698#10:00:00W VET 40+
223Diego MUSETTIITA#8623361#10:01:00M VET 40+
Top

IL TYRVING (2)

430Vidar DANIELSENNOR#8635523#10:24:00M SUPERVET 55+
824Kari PEDERSENNOR#8624212#10:10:00W ULTRAVET 65+
Top

Indiv. (7)

724Erwan BALLABRIGA-HOEDBEL#8627366#10:08:00M YOUTH -16
725Nils BALLABRIGA-HOEDBEL#8626511#10:02:00M YOUTH -16
48Muhammed Ali COBANBEL#8649606#11:58:00M ELITE
65Muhammad Bahadir KUCUKTUR#8625240#11:41:00M ELITE
967James LEYNENBEL#8649976#10:00:00M CHILDREN -12
645Dalmindo NATIVIDADEPOR#8624079#10:37:00M ULTRAVET 65+
77Altan ÜLKERBEL#8620508#11:29:00M ELITE
Top

Interlopers (1)

644Patrick SQUIREGBR#8649683#10:43:00M ULTRAVET 65+
Top

K.O.L. (18)

617Jos BYLEMANSBEL#8629259#10:34:00M ULTRAVET 65+
613Rudy CANTREBEL#8625218#10:48:00M ULTRAVET 65+
26Warre DE CUYPERBEL#8624824#12:20:00M ELITE
406Norbert DEMEYEREBEL#8661353#10:34:00M SUPERVET 55+
812Lisette EYKMANSBEL#8624822#10:14:00W ULTRAVET 65+
407Ferdinand GEBOERSBEL#8649817#10:14:00M SUPERVET 55+
144Kelly GYSENBEL#8620478#11:47:00W ELITE
616Luc HEUNINCKXBEL#8623690#10:15:00M ULTRAVET 65+
27Martijn HUSBEL#8628525#12:19:00M ELITE
13Wouter HUSBEL#8624276#12:33:00M ELITE
229Eddy JANSENBEL#8628235#10:58:00M VET 40+
615Juliaan LINTENBEL#8627369#10:05:00M ULTRAVET 65+
68Bert MARIENBEL#8633973#11:38:00M ELITE
811Gilberte MARIENBEL#8626663#10:18:00W ULTRAVET 65+
716Marie-Christine METTENBEL#8626535#10:34:00W SUPERVET 55+
810Odette MORETBEL#8626839#10:35:00W ULTRAVET 65+
419Albert VAN CANEGHEMBEL#8625682#10:16:00M SUPERVET 55+
Top

Kölner OL Team (4)

212Michael MARGOLINGER#8625225#10:11:00M VET 40+
726Olga MARGOLINAGER#8625379#10:09:00W SUPERVET 55+
146Maren PUSSAKGER#8649778#11:45:00W ELITE
148Annette SCHULZEGER#8626440#11:43:00W ELITE
Top

Kompass-Radnevo (2)

63Yordan KOLEVBUL#8623263#11:43:00M ELITE
151Fiona TAMBUL#8628193#11:40:00W ELITE
Top

KOOVEE (1)

2Tim ROBERTSONNZL#8631290#12:44:00M ELITE
Top

KOVZ (1)

44Olaf WOERTELNED#8649837#12:02:00M ELITE
Top

Krasnoyarsk (2)

203Stepan LIABZINRUS#8625447#10:52:00M VET 40+
525Tatiana LIABZINARUS#8629921#10:49:00W VET 40+
Top

LeO-TEAM (2)

11Serhiy BABYCHUKR#8629842#12:35:00M ELITE
107Olena FEDOROVAUKR#8620388#12:24:00W ELITE
Top

Limestone Cowboys (2)

425Mike CAPPERGBR#8622091#10:12:00M SUPERVET 55+
727Melinda RILEYGBR#8619447#10:35:00W SUPERVET 55+
Top

LOK (1)

235Dmitry USHAKOVGBR#8619570#10:18:00M VET 40+
Top

LSF PT (4)

833Grete KUUBEST#8627732#10:07:00W YOUTH -16
41Tarmo KUUBEST#8624235#12:05:00M ELITE
950Thelma KUUBEST#8625270#10:00:00W CHILDREN -12
550Liina SUMBERGEST#8623935#10:47:00W VET 40+
Top

Luxembourg Orienteering (1)

72Oleksandr RYBAKOVUKR#8629872#11:34:00M ELITE
Top

Malarruta (3)

546Cristina DEL CAMPOESP#8628367#10:40:00W VET 40+
253José Manuel PRIETOESP#8623235#10:24:00M VET 40+
105Maria PRIETO DEL CAMPOESP#8635578#12:26:00W ELITE
Top

MDOC (2)

633Grahame CRAWSHAWGBR#8627071#10:14:00M ULTRAVET 65+
904Irene CRAWSHAWGBR#8625259#10:15:00W HYPERVET 75+
Top

Melbourne Forest Racers (5)

9Aston KEYAUS#8649994#12:37:00M ELITE
215Jensen KEYAUS#8627423#10:07:00M JUNIOR -20
817Milla KEYAUS#8624291#10:03:00W YOUTH -16
109Natasha KEYAUS#8649716#12:22:00W ELITE
414Warren KEYAUS#8619572#10:40:00M SUPERVET 55+
Top

Mendelu (3)

902Katerina PINTEROVACZE#8626990#10:05:00W HYPERVET 75+
217Matej PULECCZE#8633727#10:03:00M JUNIOR -20
415Pavel PULECCZE#8621465#10:05:00M SUPERVET 55+
Top

Mole Valley Orienteering Club (1)

81Daniel LEWINGTONGBR#8628376#11:25:00M ELITE
Top

Moxina OK (2)

529Peichi CHUANGTPE#8625458#10:23:00W VET 40+
116Yiching HUANGTPE#8620742#12:15:00W ELITE
Top

N.S.V. Amel (2)

242Guido LENGESBEL#8620930#10:51:00M VET 40+
233Robert THEISSBEL#8628064#10:14:00M VET 40+
Top

Norfolk OC (1)

433Peter WALDRONGBR#8626654#10:35:00M SUPERVET 55+
Top

Nottinghamshire OC (2)

520Helen PARKINSONGBR#8649800#10:32:00W VET 40+
417Robert PARKINSONGBR#8633884#10:25:00M SUPERVET 55+
Top

NWOC (1)

29Daniel MONCKTONNZL#8626364#12:17:00M ELITE
Top

OD (1)

638Richard GARDNERGBR#8624785#10:29:00M ULTRAVET 65+
Top

OK OGRE (1)

629Arnolds KUCINSKISLAT#8620977#10:13:00M ULTRAVET 65+
Top

OK TON (1)

643Kai SAKSMANFIN#8633782#10:25:00M ULTRAVET 65+
Top

OLC Wienerwald (4)

835Gunnel NILSSONAUT#8633955#10:33:00W ULTRAVET 65+
106Anna NILSSON SIMKOVICSAUT#8621770#12:25:00W ELITE
21Erik NILSSON SIMKOVICSAUT#8630699#12:25:00M ELITE
80Matthias POELLAUT#8627957#11:26:00M ELITE
Top

OLG Herzogenbuchsee (1)

10Joël MORGENTHALERSUI#8624192#12:36:00M ELITE
Top

OLG WELSIKON (1)

7Alain DENZLERSUI#8619551#12:39:00M ELITE
Top

OLIFANT (3)

524Lina JASULAITYTENED#8620783#10:25:00W VET 40+
500Jane PULFORDAUS#8627176#10:27:00W VET 40+
Top

OLV BASELLAND (1)

5Jannis SCHÖNLEBERSUI#8624020#12:41:00M ELITE
Top

OLV Uslar (1)

639Karl-Heinz SEEFELDGER#8619933#10:22:00M ULTRAVET 65+
Top

Omega (33)

441Rudi AERTSBEL#8621338#10:28:00M SUPERVET 55+
526Clara COXBEL#8649903#10:30:00W VET 40+
517Sofie D'HONDTBEL#8626411#10:37:00W VET 40+
510Angelique DE GRANDEBEL#8625675#10:09:00W VET 40+
710Mats DE SMULBEL#8627023#10:04:00M YOUTH -16
245Olivier DE SMULBEL#8649966#11:04:00M VET 40+
805Tille DE SMULBEL#8624816#10:04:00W YOUTH -16
257Geert DEBYSERBEL#8649953#11:06:00M VET 40+
140Sara DEBYSERBEL#8623445#11:51:00W ELITE
712Marina DRIESENBEL#8625356#10:11:00W SUPERVET 55+
133Miek FABRÉBEL#8633854#11:58:00W ELITE
143Kim GEYPENBEL#8621013#11:48:00W ELITE
251Lennard GHEYSELSBEL#8629860#10:05:00M JUNIOR -20
218Kim JANSENBEL#8649835#10:56:00M VET 40+
959Nathan JANSENBEL#8625699#10:00:00M CHILDREN -12
960Thomas JANSENBEL#8624553#10:00:00M CHILDREN -12
207Karl KEUPPENSBEL#8633979#10:40:00M VET 40+
708Mia KINNAERBEL#8634841#10:27:00W SUPERVET 55+
259Frederik LOECKXBEL#8626526#10:44:00M VET 40+
260Matijs LOECKXBEL#8629908#10:02:00M JUNIOR -20
67Sebastiaan LOOSENBEL#8627132#11:39:00M ELITE
507Lies PROVOOSTBEL#8628504#10:18:00W VET 40+
608Julie SMEETSBEL#8649640#10:03:00W JUNIOR -20
519Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBEL#8649687#10:15:00W VET 40+
515Bieke VAN ELSACKERBEL#8649684#10:11:00W VET 40+
611Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBEL#8649840#10:20:00M ULTRAVET 65+
964Diet VAN MIERLOBEL#8623667#10:00:00W CHILDREN -12
244Joppe VAN MIERLOBEL#8620079#10:08:00M JUNIOR -20
802Lotte VERHAEGENBEL#8626873#10:08:00W YOUTH -16
155Magalie VERSTREPENBEL#8628206#11:36:00W ELITE
78Vincent VERSTREPENBEL#8623627#11:28:00M ELITE
408Patrick WALLAERTBEL#8628263#10:38:00M SUPERVET 55+
Top

ORCA (3)

236Sergio GARCIA PAJARESESP#8620293#10:04:00M JUNIOR -20
69Oscar MORENO PEREZESP#8619054#11:37:00M ELITE
237Emilio NEGRO SACRISTANESP#8631056#10:09:00M JUNIOR -20
Top

Orienta Ski-O (1)

31Danil SALIMOVRUS#8649653#12:15:00M ELITE
Top

Orienteering Association of Hong Kong (3)

112Ka Ki LEUNGHKG#8627890#12:19:00W ELITE
17Wing Chung TAMHKG#8624732#12:29:00M ELITE
115Sze Wing YEEHKG#8624086#12:16:00W ELITE
Top

Orienteering Taranaki (2)

622Nick COLLINSNZL#8624449#10:35:00M ULTRAVET 65+
720Annie SANDERSONNZL#8649618#10:21:00W SUPERVET 55+
Top

Orimarão (2)

201José João FERREIRAPOR#8626943#10:45:00M VET 40+
548Helena SOUSAPOR#8624458#10:28:00W VET 40+
Top

PAPO (3)

121Katie CORY-WRIGHTNZL#8623557#12:10:00W ELITE
25Joseph LYNCHNZL#8649855#12:21:00M ELITE
118Briana STEVENNZL#8628330#12:13:00W ELITE
Top

Parawanga Orienteers (1)

111Tara MELHUISHAUS#8620246#12:20:00W ELITE
Top

Raid Orientation Paris (1)

703Pascale MARTINFRA#8621891#10:26:00W SUPERVET 55+
Top

Rajamäen Rykmentti (1)

103Laura ROBERTSONNZL#8626770#12:28:00W ELITE
Top

RR Scotland (4)

731Lindsey KNOXGBR#8626427#10:28:00W SUPERVET 55+
729Eileen MAXWELLGBR#8626996#10:40:00W SUPERVET 55+
427Ian MAXWELLGBR#8628306#10:37:00M SUPERVET 55+
108Kristin MAXWELLGBR#8627919#12:23:00W ELITE
Top

SBOC (2)

420David SEWARDGBR#8624516#10:03:00M SUPERVET 55+
717Kay SEWARDGBR#8619625#10:10:00W SUPERVET 55+
Top

SC Achmer (1)

728Ulrike KORFFGER#8623605#10:15:00W SUPERVET 55+
Top

SK Ski-OB Sternberk (1)

75Jan SKOUPYCZE#8626934#11:31:00M ELITE
Top

SKRUM (2)

542Ekatatine REBROVARUS#8625592#10:42:00W VET 40+
829Anastasiia SILAKOVARUS#8619669#10:05:00W YOUTH -16
Top

Sollerod OK (1)

547Iben MAAGDEN#8626584#10:16:00W VET 40+
Top

SOS (2)

834Jenny COLLYERGBR#8619325#10:26:00W ULTRAVET 65+
646John COLLYERGBR#8629905#10:06:00M ULTRAVET 65+
Top

Southern Navigators (7)

248Iain BELLGBR#8649731#10:39:00M VET 40+
537Sue BETTGBR#8618915#10:46:00W VET 40+
538Katie CLARKEGBR#8649979#10:36:00W VET 40+
539Sarah FRANCISGBR#8625617#10:48:00W VET 40+
249Ross MACLAGANGBR#8626653#11:07:00M VET 40+
641Brian PILLINGGBR#8635547#10:24:00M ULTRAVET 65+
536Melanie SLADEGBR#8624473#10:34:00W VET 40+
Top

SprintAddicts (4)

206Edi OCVIRKCRO#8627277#10:33:00M VET 40+
129Pia OCVIRKCRO#8624095#12:02:00W ELITE
205Robert OREHOCICRO#8622483#10:21:00M VET 40+
126Antonija ORLICCRO#8623243#12:05:00W ELITE
Top

SpurPosting (6)

16Dante AFNANAUS#8633717#12:30:00M ELITE
15Duncan CURRIEAUS#8629848#12:31:00M ELITE
120Ella CUTHBERTAUS#8649712#12:11:00W ELITE
12Angus HAINESAUS#8620269#12:34:00M ELITE
122Emily SORENSENAUS#8619777#12:09:00W ELITE
125Caitlin YOUNGAUS#8633757#12:06:00W ELITE
Top

Stavanger OK (1)

210Espen Fyhn NILSENNOR#8627848#10:35:00M VET 40+
Top

Swiss O Tours (3)

543Marion BUECHLISUI#8624478#10:22:00W VET 40+
737Joli WEHRLISUI#8625431#10:18:00W SUPERVET 55+
435Martin WIDMERSUI#8629130#10:00:00M SUPERVET 55+
Top

SYO (4)

113Mary FLEMINGGBR#8649895#12:18:00W ELITE
621Bill HANLEYGBR#8619998#10:32:00M ULTRAVET 65+
623Clive WILSONGBR#8626442#10:10:00M ULTRAVET 65+
815Pauline WILSONGBR#8627002#10:30:00W ULTRAVET 65+
Top

Tabani Spartacus (4)

114Eszter MANTUANOHUN#8626388#12:17:00W ELITE
19Mihaly ORMAYHUN#8624345#12:27:00M ELITE
23Tamas TÖLGYESIHUN#8649615#12:23:00M ELITE
102Virag WEILERHUN#8624568#12:29:00W ELITE
Top

Team Russia (2)

55Mikhail VINOGRADOVRUS#8621050#11:51:00M ELITE
101Galina VINOGRADOVARUS#8628035#12:30:00W ELITE
Top

Tisvilde Hegn OK (1)

255Tim FALCK WEBERDEN#8628342#10:26:00M VET 40+
Top

TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary (1)

46Vaclav BADURACZE#8649666#12:00:00M ELITE
Top

Tous Azimuts Douai (1)

38Benjamin LEPOUTREFRA#8627338#12:08:00M ELITE
Top

TROL (57)

518Vanessa BOLSENSBEL#8623440#10:29:00W VET 40+
516Ellen BOURGONJONBEL#8626605#10:41:00W VET 40+
511Hilde BREESCHBEL#8625351#10:03:00W VET 40+
97Nick BRUNETBEL#0#11:24:00M ELITE
906Mirjam CALLAERTBEL#8624310#10:25:00W HYPERVET 75+
265Jan CAPPAERTBEL#8626545#10:20:00M VET 40+
156Iris CEULEMANSBEL#8629907#11:35:00W ELITE
609Marc CEULEMANSBEL#8626874#10:38:00M ULTRAVET 65+
43Dieter COENBEL#8635513#12:03:00M ELITE
807Lily-Anne COLEBEL#8620606#10:27:00W ULTRAVET 65+
957Daan COOLSBEL#8627210#10:00:00M CHILDREN -12
239Jan COOLSBEL#8629613#10:46:00M VET 40+
225Paul CROTHERSBEL#8619706#10:27:00M VET 40+
955Bob DE CLEENEBEL#8622161#10:00:00M CHILDREN -12
958Mara DE CLERCQBEL#8623367#10:00:00W CHILDREN -12
706Rune DE CLERCQBEL#8626708#10:03:00M YOUTH -16
961Stan DE CLERCQBEL#8626804#10:00:00M CHILDREN -12
614Eddie DE KERFNED#8649619#10:41:00M ULTRAVET 65+
714Betty DE MEYERBEL#8627212#10:38:00W SUPERVET 55+
804Noor DE MITSBEL#8627355#10:09:00W YOUTH -16
963Thor DE MITSBEL#8621118#10:00:00M CHILDREN -12
962Viek DE MITSBEL#8635572#10:00:00M CHILDREN -12
709Wolf DE MITSBEL#8627269#10:00:00M YOUTH -16
256Yves DE MITSBEL#8623508#11:01:00M VET 40+
258Andre DE VEIRMANBEL#8626394#10:54:00M VET 40+
509Ellen DESCHEPPERBEL#8649919#10:44:00W VET 40+
649Eddie DESMEDTBEL#8623213#10:50:00M ULTRAVET 65+
53Desmond FRANSSENBEL#8619682#11:53:00M ELITE
79Winston FRANSSENBEL#8624450#11:27:00M ELITE
809Lieve GEENSBEL#8626640#10:34:00W ULTRAVET 65+
29946Dirk GENARBEL#8620188#W ELITE
600Mike IN 'T GROENNED#8654993#10:09:00M ULTRAVET 65+
60Glenn KELCHTERMANSBEL#8620227#11:46:00M ELITE
64Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOL#8629844#11:42:00M ELITE
34Simon KREKELSBEL#8635525#12:12:00M ELITE
803Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBEL#8633740#10:17:00W ULTRAVET 65+
1Yannick MICHIELSBEL#8626774#12:45:00M ELITE
512Greet PERSOONBEL#8625422#10:13:00W VET 40+
800Monica ROELINGNED#8621123#10:12:00W ULTRAVET 65+
808Annie ROMBOUTNED#8649669#10:19:00W ULTRAVET 65+
124Anna SERRALLONGAESP#8633766#12:07:00W ELITE
647Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBEL#8626837#10:23:00M ULTRAVET 65+
410Julien VAN BOSCHBEL#8627256#10:20:00M SUPERVET 55+
135Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBEL#8626791#11:56:00W ELITE
705Mathias VAN LOONBEL#8624215#10:06:00M YOUTH -16
405Michel VAN LOONBEL#8629902#10:22:00M SUPERVET 55+
131Silke VAN ROOYBEL#8628371#12:00:00W ELITE
266Nico VAN UYTSELBEL#8625672#10:15:00M VET 40+
153Leen VANHOOFBEL#8619569#11:38:00W ELITE
707Linda VERBRAKENBEL#8649978#10:25:00W SUPERVET 55+
954Kobe VERMAANENBEL#8624328#10:00:00M CHILDREN -12
138Annelies VERMONDENBEL#8627205#11:53:00W ELITE
610Frans WENSBEL#8633701#10:04:00M ULTRAVET 65+
Top

TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 (8)

736Joanna ARNOLDGER#8649656#10:20:00W SUPERVET 55+
432Uwe BÜRGERGER#8626607#10:07:00M SUPERVET 55+
734Barbara GLOWKAGER#8633828#10:23:00W SUPERVET 55+
431Hans-Joachim GLOWKAGER#8631037#10:17:00M SUPERVET 55+
905Gerrit KRAUSEGER#8649611#10:20:00M HYPERVET 75+
735Kornelia MOCKGER#8625365#10:31:00W SUPERVET 55+
438Thomas REINITZGER#8629681#10:26:00M SUPERVET 55+
637Manfred THALLNERGER#8624056#10:42:00M ULTRAVET 65+
Top

Tugas Team (1)

70Nuno RAFAELPOR#8624344#11:36:00M ELITE
Top

TUS BRAMSCHE (1)

632Ferdinand HANSESGER#8625285#10:39:00M ULTRAVET 65+
Top

TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V. (1)

826Gisela MUELLERGER#8625559#10:29:00W ULTRAVET 65+
Top

TVOC (4)

119Fiona BUNNGBR#8624488#12:12:00W ELITE
47Nigel BUNNGBR#8622552#11:59:00M ELITE
130Anne EDWARDSGBR#8625161#12:01:00W ELITE
636Jon WHEATCROFTGBR#8620995#10:36:00M ULTRAVET 65+
Top

Universidad de Alicante (1)

202Javier MONTIELESP#8627133#10:32:00M VET 40+
Top

Valencia - O (3)

521Dori ALFARO GARCÍAESP#8620073#10:45:00W VET 40+
213Sergio ARANDA ESCRICHEESP#8649983#11:00:00M VET 40+
523Mila VILA DESCALSESP#8624274#10:21:00W VET 40+
Top

Varegg (1)

104Kristine FJELLANGERNOR#8649699#12:27:00W ELITE
Top

WATO (4)

423Andrew COXIRL#8280356#10:23:00M SUPERVET 55+
907Angela COXIRL#8623448#10:30:00W HYPERVET 75+
139Laura COXIRL#8619614#W ELITE
61Daniel KELLYIRL#8628305#11:45:00M ELITE
Top

Wessex (1)

818Julie ASTINGBR#8628127#10:22:00W ULTRAVET 65+
Top

Wimborne Orienteers (4)

620Chris BRANFORDGBR#8626777#10:19:00M ULTRAVET 65+
819Lynn BRANFORDGBR#8621786#10:25:00W ULTRAVET 65+
208Simon BRANFORDGBR#8626448#10:28:00M VET 40+
540Karen FRENCHGBR#8627006#10:38:00W VET 40+
Top

Total

TROL53
Omega32
K.O.L.17
C.O. Liège14
hamok14
DVO11
Asturextrem10
ASUB10
Balise 1010
C.O. Pégase10
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/958
Altaïr C.O.7
Indiv.7
Southern Navigators7
SpurPosting6
Fingal Orienteers5
Guilford Orienteers5
Melbourne Forest Racers5
AC BEAUCHAMP4
DEE4
Hawkes Bay4
Kölner OL Team4
LSF PT4
OLC Wienerwald4
RR Scotland4
SprintAddicts4
SYO4
Tabani Spartacus4
TVOC4
WATO4
Wimborne Orienteers4
ARDOC3
BAOC3
Borasca3
Border Liners3
CO COLMAR3
COAAL3
DFOK3
EBOR3
FK FINN3
Hainaut O.C.3
HH3
Malarruta3
Mendelu3
ORCA3
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong3
PAPO3
Swiss O Tours3
Valencia - O3
AMOK2
Australopers2
BOK(W)2
Bristol Orienteering Klub2
CDCEBE2
CLARO2
CMO 17052
EPOC2
GD4C2
Guyancourt Orientation 782
Gymnasium Offenbach2
Hansa-Simmerath2
IKP2
IL TYRVING2
Kompass-Radnevo2
Krasnoyarsk2
LeO-TEAM2
Limestone Cowboys2
MDOC2
Moxina OK2
N.S.V. Amel2
Nottinghamshire OC2
Olifant2
Orienteering Taranaki2
Orimarão2
SBOC2
SKRUM2
SOS2
Team Russia2
.COM1
ACA Aix-en-Provence1
ASMBCO1
ASUL Sport Nature1
BADO1
Baekkelagets SK1
Berliner Turnerschaft1
Big Foot Orienteers1
BL1
Bousolle Audomaroise1
Bristol Harbourside1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
COC Barcelone1
Counties Manukau1
DEVON1
Ekaterinburg1
Firenze ASD1
Fluvial1
GO-XTREM1
HALO1
Hansa Simmerath1
Harju OK1
Hautes Vosges Orientation1
IFK LIDINGO1
Interlopers1
KOOVEE1
KOVZ1
LOK1
Luxembourg Orienteering1
Mole Valley Orienteering Club1
Norfolk OC1
NWOC1
OD1
OK OGRE1
OK TON1
OLG Herzogenbuchsee1
OLG WELSIKON1
OLV BASELLAND1
OLV Uslar1
Orienta Ski-O1
Parawanga Orienteers1
Raid Orientation Paris1
Rajamäen Rykmentti1
SC Achmer1
SK Ski-OB Sternberk1
Sollerod OK1
Stavanger OK1
Tisvilde Hegn OK1
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Tugas Team1
TUS BRAMSCHE1
TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.1
Universidad de Alicante1
Varegg1
Wessex1
Total: 451