index

JEC - Open Sprint
Ruoms 27.9.2019
CD CO07 - ARDECHE

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com Last updated: 26.09.2019 14:09:07

Classes Orange Hommes Orange Dames Jaune Hommes Jaune Dames Vert
Clubs «» 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 C H O P
Total

Orange Hommes (86)

38Laurent COULIARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#9076082#
46Guillaume DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#1001998#
59Aloïs FORESTIERFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#7000956#
67Nicolas GHIBAUDOFRA4203AR OE42#1974722#
218Mathis REBOULFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#8002055#
157Nicolas RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#1000965#
135Christophe VUITTONFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#9691102#16:32:00
200Patrick VAXELAIREFRA8809GE HVO#1238809#16:34:00
86Gabriel MASCIFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#1011143#16:36:00
4Christophe AMERIJCKXBEL5907HF T.A.D.#9061683#16:38:00
101Yves PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY#424045#16:40:00
116Daniel SECKLERFRA1303PZ MARCO#9109088#16:42:00
71Frédéric GIBIATFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS#601004#16:44:00
149Romain PICHARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#7002022#16:46:00
20Jerome BRESSOULALYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1130742#16:48:00
79Mathieu KERN-GILLARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#7029208#16:50:00
145Philippe TAELEMANSBEL5907HF T.A.D.#7805907#16:52:00
176Rémy JULIENFRA0615PZ VSAO#247800#16:54:00
35Jules COLLARDFRA2604AR CROCO#7991228#16:56:00
141Yves GOMREEBELCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut#1409714#16:58:00
40Philippe CREFCOEURBEL5907HF T.A.D.#8633664#17:00:00
167Thomas BOUSSERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK#7001997#17:02:00
22Christian CACHARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#1396443#17:04:00
212Oliver BRÜTSCHSUIOLG Schaffhausen#8220364#17:06:00
117Fabrice SIRETFRA0308AR Chantelle SN#1000940#17:08:00
42Csaba DEAKHUN4203AR OE42#8168352#17:10:00
193Pierre DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1660662#17:12:00
44J-Noel DEBEHOGNEBEL0207HF VO#7590224#17:14:00
58Dominique FLEURENTFRA7404AR ASO#1740404#17:16:00
55Pierre ELIASFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#7002151#17:18:00
180Michaël LEJEUNEBEL0615PZ VSAO#8090105#17:20:00
179Cyril LARCHEVESQUEFRA3408OC AMSO34#2141776#17:22:00
177Jens KASTENSSONSWE0615PZ VSAO#8010020#17:24:00
146François CARDINEAUFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#1033706#17:26:00
129Nicolas VAN DER MEULENFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#1001945#17:30:00
205François MEYNIERFRA6307AR Balise 63#8020477#17:32:00
201Bertrand VUILLAUMEFRA2104BF Vallée Ouche OR#355198#17:34:00
144Christophe RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO78#8275668#17:36:00
57Christian FERCHAUDFRA6604OC C.O.T.E. 66#9051946#17:38:00
128Gerard VALLATFRA4203AR OE42#1404077#17:40:00
204Benoît DUDOUTFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#9000014#17:42:00
195Michel MASSONFRA2105BF ADOChenôve#1210510#17:44:00
5Gaël AMERIJCKXBEL5907HF T.A.D.#9002011#17:46:00
198Hugo VAXELAIREFRA8809GE HVO#1368809#17:48:00
104Eric POMETFRA8319PZ TOULON SNature#1250759#17:49:00
159Vincent BELTOISEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#1999997#17:50:00
148Bertrand MASSOTFRA0404PZ Balise 04#1040409#17:51:00
171Matthieu BRUNFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS#7443430#17:52:00
183Eric PARPALFRA8319PZ TOULON SNature#660129#17:53:00
147Serge GRILLETFRA7404AR ASO#1740409#17:54:00
108Olivier REBOULLETFRA4203AR OE42#1001026#17:55:00
98Pascal PANNIERFRA7807IF GO78#1780770#17:56:00
223Patrick SZNAIDERFRA0615PZ VSAO#754610#17:57:00
99Mickael PARZYCHFRA3319NA SMOG#1543211#17:58:00
215Gregory PELLETIERFRA7807IF GO78#1001986#17:59:00
75Francois GLIKSONFRA5407GE SO Luneville#7740397#18:01:00
122Robert TENEDOSFRA1202OC CVO12#1040657#18:02:00
36Denis COLLOMBFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#1033599#18:03:00
173Thibaud COULONFRA0615PZ VSAO#1396392#18:04:00
214Samuel NYFELERFRAPass'O avec Cmed#1070149#18:05:00
239Pierre MARTINEZFRA4012NA B.R.O.S#8130397#18:06:00
185Eric PIERREFRA5803BF NORD#7005961#18:07:00
206Corentin ROUXFRA4201AR NOSE#9003009#18:08:00
3Jérôme ALBREGUEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2086939#18:09:00
53Jean-Claude ELIASFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1130727#18:10:00
28Valentin CHAREYREFRA4403PL NAO#7575007#18:11:00
153Adriaan DAEMFRA7807IF GO78#8001949#18:13:00
208Jim TOMACHEVSKYFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2054303#18:14:00
10Alexandre BACONNETFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS#8002088#18:15:00
209Philippe MASSONFRA3502BR CRCO#8260961#18:16:00
103Bruno PLUMEYFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#7000996#18:17:00
133Jerome VIALARDFRA8404PZ OPA#9000996#18:18:00
52Jacques DUVALFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK#35857#18:19:00
111Thomas ROUILLERFRA4203AR OE42#780513#18:20:00
78Yannick HABAUZITFRA2606AR LOUP#2260607#18:21:00
137Hervé ROGUESFRA1209OC Alpina#1865362#18:22:00
210Jesper KRACHTDENCopenhagen Police#2058313#18:23:00
136Johann LASOUCHEFRA6906AR ALCO#1132246#18:24:00
186Jean-Claude SUTYFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny#8631366#18:25:00
77Renaud GRANSARTFRA2604AR CROCO#8002132#18:26:00
181Olivier MARIFRA0615PZ VSAO#7030572#18:27:00
170Paul ALLEFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY#8002080#18:28:00
87Antoine MATTARTBEL0207HF VO#1020720#18:29:00
202Stephane BERTHELOTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO#8090168#18:30:00
88Eric MATTARTBEL0207HF VO#1020734#18:31:00
216Emeric HUBERTFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#7150584#18:32:00
Top

Orange Dames (55)

184A-Marie PIERREFRA5803BF NORD#7590114#16:30:00
211Ellin KRACHTDENCopenhagen Police#2058314#16:32:00
199Karine VAXELAIREFRA8809GE HVO#1880908#16:34:00
172Annick COULONFRA0615PZ VSAO#38934#16:36:00
2Valérie MONTREDONFRAPO Chassezac Sport Nature#1070150#16:38:00
192Blandine DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1600635#16:40:00
23Martine CERETFRA4203AR OE42#9200337#16:42:00
18Diane BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 73#2048361#16:44:00
196Helene PERMINGEATFRA2606AR LOUP#1260609#16:46:00
119Florine TAILLEURFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2112637#16:48:00
207Laurence TAUZINFRA8607NA Poitiers CO#9170470#16:50:00
142Vinciane MULPASBELHaut Niveau BEL#228340#16:52:00
182Sophie MOCKLYFRA3408OC AMSO34#424101#16:54:00
168Agnes SEGONDYFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK#1403439#16:56:00
92Alina NIGGLIFRA3913BF O'JURA#8030822#16:58:00
188Lucia CALANDRYITA7404AR ASO#1107404#17:00:00
138Barbara HUGELSHOFERSUICA Rosé#8636063#17:02:00
191Annabelle DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1130750#17:04:00
143Valérie AUGHUETBELCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut#1409715#17:06:00
178Lotta KASTENSSONSWE0615PZ VSAO#8083866#17:08:00
12Mireille BARNIERFRA1303PZ MARCO#2014730#17:10:00
13Laurence BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#31141#17:12:00
39Laure COUPATFRA2606AR LOUP#9030476#17:14:00
121Nathalie TANNOFRA8319PZ TOULON SNature#1161970#17:16:00
213Anja BRÜTSCHSUIOLG Schaffhausen#8060567#17:18:00
131Marie VERDIERFRA4201AR NOSE#1420169#17:20:00
100Valérie PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY#2027629#17:22:00
194Chloé DUDOIGNONFRA2605AR VSO#1262729#17:24:00
83Sylvie MARCHESINFRA5702GE CSAG METZ#8001950#17:26:00
74Lucine GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO#8200503#17:28:00
139Denis CUCHESUICA Rosé#8002101#17:30:00
72Marie GILLETBEL0801GE OSCM#8240505#17:32:00
45Veronique DECROIXFRA7407AR SOS GO#8001965#17:34:00
70Danielle GIBIATFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS#1530101#17:36:00
34Pascaline COLASFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#7112027#17:38:00
17Nadine BLASSFRA5407GE SO Luneville#34044#17:40:00
93Daria NIGGLIFRA3913BF O'JURA#8390000#17:42:00
169Elise VANELFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK#2058028#17:44:00
124Evelyne THIEBAUTFRA5702GE CSAG METZ#1981981#17:46:00
51Anne-Lise DUBOISFRA7404AR ASO#1067404#17:48:00
62Ieke FRANKENMOLENFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#1070143#17:50:00
54Laurence ELIASFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1600637#17:52:00
110Stéphanie ROQUESFRA2604AR CROCO#7050874#17:54:00
102Blandine PIERSONFRA7808IF ASMB-CO#9015165#17:56:00
41Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBEL5907HF T.A.D.#9890407#17:58:00
1Aurelie DALZONFRAPass'O avec Cmed#1070148#18:00:00
64Daniele GATYFRA4203AR OE42#1403436#18:02:00
82Celine MANCINAFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004836#18:04:00
21Mathilde BRESSOULALYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1130737#18:06:00
89Pascale MIAILHEFRA8404PZ OPA#1130704#18:08:00
37Annie COMBETFRA4203AR OE42#1405621#18:10:00
217Noëllie BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#31146#18:12:00
222Annie LORREFRA0615PZ VSAO#550118#18:14:00
220Elie REBOULLETFRA4203AR OE42#1070147#18:16:00
224Sylvie BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2069883#18:18:00
Top

Jaune Hommes (35)

203Theophile BIONFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2125094#
228Robin BONNEFILLEFRAPass'O sans Cmed#1070116#
152Antonin CHASSELINFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2125095#
235Arnaud CREVOLINFRAPass'O sans Cmed#1070120#
154Theo DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2098472#
76Eliott GODARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2113808#
227Eliot PARDOENFRAPass'O sans Cmed#1070076#
155Axel RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2082451#
226Joel TOURVIEILLEFRAPass'O sans Cmed#1070072#
231Noé WOLFFRAPass'O sans Cmed#2004801#
229Jean Marie WURTZFRAPass'O sans Cmed#35674#
140Arnaud MAZYBELHaut Niveau BEL#7211791#16:33:00
6Theo ANJARRYFRA4302AR AZIMUT 43#2004874#16:41:00
161Thomas CHABOTFRA4201AR NOSE#1420255#16:43:00
91Virgile MIDENAFRA2606AR LOUP#1082071#16:45:00
19Antonin BOUISFRA2604AR CROCO#7082604#16:49:00
158Costin ANDREFRA4201AR NOSE#9407030#16:53:00
187Johan CALANDRYFRA7404AR ASO#1307404#16:55:00
163Mael HERITIERFRA4201AR NOSE#8002061#16:57:00
190Simon CALANDRYFRA7404AR ASO#8310900#16:59:00
9Nathan ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE42#8000134#17:01:00
26Paul CHANDESFRA4302AR AZIMUT 43#503248#17:03:00
219David GERYFRA4203AR OE42#8007430#17:06:00
126Matteo UGGERIFRA4302AR AZIMUT 43#243287#17:09:00
160Yann CHABANCEFRA4201AR NOSE#7420102#17:11:00
69Lorys GIBERTFRA4302AR AZIMUT 43#332580#17:13:00
81Léandre MAGATFRA7407AR SOS GO#8162003#17:57:00
73Gaspar GINERFRA4203AR OE42#8012280#17:59:00
7Mattis ARAUJOFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004975#18:01:00
151Lucien CHAMBERTFRA0708AR Chassezac SN#2004929#18:03:00
175Leo GONZALESFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#1070144#18:05:00
31Albin CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2018917#18:09:00
29Simeon CHARVETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#1070142#18:13:00
8Theo ARAUJOFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#1070141#18:17:00
32Guilhem CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#8100904#18:21:00
Top

Jaune Dames (24)

232Jeannine BRUNFRAPass'O sans Cmed#1070117#
234Carole CREVOLINFRAPass'O sans Cmed#1070119#
236Lucie CREVOLINFRAPass'O sans Cmed#1070071#
221Antoine LESQUERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#8460315#
237Myriam PREVOSTFRAPass'O sans Cmed#1070073#
238Clara TOURVIEILLEFRAPass'O sans Cmed#1070074#
230Regina WURTZFRAPass'O sans Cmed#35677#
164Justine PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE#1420171#16:31:00
174Liv COUPATFRA2606AR LOUP#1030476#16:35:00
48Lou DELAIGUEFRA4302AR AZIMUT 43#308635#16:39:00
68Sarah GHIBAUDOFRA4203AR OE42#1020704#16:43:00
49Lou DEMARSFRA4302AR AZIMUT 43#228430#16:47:00
11Camille BANNWARTHFRA4302AR AZIMUT 43#301948#16:57:00
47Leane DELAIGUEFRA4302AR AZIMUT 43#406062#17:03:00
162Liv CHARBONNIERFRA4201AR NOSE#8062004#17:07:00
65Louane GERKEFRA4302AR AZIMUT 43#228414#17:11:00
60Lana FORGEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2113807#17:14:00
15Tess BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#408141#17:17:00
118Manon SOULONFRA4302AR AZIMUT 43#228420#18:03:00
85Cassandra MARTINETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004881#18:07:00
24Elysa CHAMBERTFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004889#18:11:00
97Lison PAILHESFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004968#18:15:00
56Lou EXBRAYATFRA4302AR AZIMUT 43#228410#18:19:00
33Melle CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2018919#18:23:00
Top

Vert (19)

233Sahrane CORDONNIERFRA0708AR Chassezac SN#1070718#
225Louane GARCIAFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004802#
90Circe MIDENAFRA2606AR LOUP#503475#17:00:00
120Manon TANCHOUFRA4302AR AZIMUT 43#308651#17:08:00
134Louna VIALARDFRA8404PZ OPA#7090630#17:14:00
112Louison SABADELFRA4302AR AZIMUT 43#344844#17:18:00
27Gaetan CHARBONNIERFRA4302AR AZIMUT 43#228411#17:22:00
16Lohan BESSONFRA4302AR AZIMUT 43#503247#17:26:00
130Florian VAUJOURFRA4302AR AZIMUT 43#301944#17:30:00
125Juliette TOUZERYFRA4302AR AZIMUT 43#503245#17:36:00
43Viktor DEAKFRA4203AR OE42#2075016#17:40:00
50Paul DEMARSFRA4302AR AZIMUT 43#344823#17:44:00
61Louise FOURCAUDFRA4302AR AZIMUT 43#322568#17:50:00
150Adéle CHAMBERTFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004977#17:56:00
63Alban GARNIERFRA4302AR AZIMUT 43#503243#18:00:00
166Ilan RIVIEREFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#1070146#18:04:00
84Angelina MARTINETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004883#18:08:00
165Cassandre RIVIEREFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#1070145#18:12:00
25Laly CHAMBERTFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004978#18:16:00
Top

Total

0705AR Raidlinks'0721
4302AR AZIMUT 4320
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT15
4203AR OE4214
Pass'O sans Cmed12
4204AR Boussole en F.10
0615PZ VSAO9
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV9
4201AR NOSE8
2606AR LOUP6
7404AR ASO6
5907HF T.A.D.5
2604AR CROCO4
5703GE T.A. FAMECK4
7807IF GO784
8405PZ CS PERTUIS4
0111AR CO AMBERIEU3
0207HF VO3
7407AR SOS GO3
8319PZ TOULON SNature3
8404PZ OPA3
8809GE HVO3
0708AR Chassezac SN2
1303PZ MARCO2
3408OC AMSO342
3913BF O'JURA2
5407GE SO Luneville2
5702GE CSAG METZ2
5803BF NORD2
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2
8607NA Poitiers CO2
CA Rosé2
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut2
Copenhagen Police2
Haut Niveau BEL2
OLG Schaffhausen2
Pass'O avec Cmed2
0308AR Chantelle SN1
0404PZ Balise 041
0801GE OSCM1
1202OC CVO121
1209OC Alpina1
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR1
2105BF ADOChenôve1
2109BF A.S.Quetigny1
2605AR VSO1
3319NA SMOG1
3502BR CRCO1
4012NA B.R.O.S1
4403PL NAO1
5402GE SCAPA NANCY1
6307AR Balise 631
6604OC C.O.T.E. 661
6906AR ALCO1
7305AR ECHO 731
7808IF ASMB-CO1
PO Chassezac Sport Nature1
Total: 219