index

JEC - Open Longues Distances
La Croix de Bauzon 28.9.2019
CD CO07 - ARDECHE

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com Last updated: 27.09.2019 21:41:07

Classes ALL
Clubs »« ACA AIX EN PROV ASO ASUL SPORTS NAT BOA ALBI BOUSSOLE EN F. CSAG METZ ECHO 73 GUC-CO L.O.V. LOUP MARCO NAO NOSE OE42 OTB OUTDOOR07 PO avec Cmed PO sans Cmed POITIERS CO RAIDLINKS'07 SO LUNEVILLE T.A. FAMECK VSAO VSO
Total

0615PZ VSAO (2)

331Lotta KASTENSSONSWE#8083866#15:22:00Jaune
340Alain RICHAUDFRA#9081146#15:52:00Jaune
Top

0705AR Raidlinks'07 (9)

15Enola BARDINEFRA#2004827#15:32:00Jaune
42Elysa CHAMBERTFRA#2004889#15:06:00Jaune
53Simeon CHARVETFRA#1070142#14:32:00Jaune
55Albin CHIFFLETFRA#2018917#15:38:00Jaune
60Lola COLLEFRA#8162919#16:00:00Jaune
80Johan DEJOUXFRA#8010239#14:52:00Jaune
325Téa GOMEZFRA#1999031#14:18:00Jaune
327Leo GONZALESFRA#1070144#14:26:00Jaune
171Mona RAYNAUDFRA#2004969#14:58:00Jaune
Top

0711AR Outdoor07 (3)

409Mélilou BERTHAUDFRA#7117523#15:02:00Jaune
371Lorette CHAPANDFRA#2004938#14:24:00Jaune
387Léa TAUPENASFRA#2004931#14:44:00Jaune
Top

1303PZ MARCO (2)

130Maïeul LATILFRA#1130305#14:56:00Jaune
419Camille LESIGNEFRA#1130315#15:56:00Jaune
Top

1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV (1)

317Eliott BOISSIERFRA#7009771#15:04:00Jaune
Top

2517BF OTB (1)

247Nathalie MOULETFRA#213235#15:34:00Jaune
Top

2605AR VSO (2)

299Mélanie HUGUETFRA#8021106#14:54:00Jaune
305Roméo MINO-VERCELLIOFRA#7051221#14:16:00Jaune
Top

2606AR LOUP (1)

322Liv COUPATFRA#1030476#16:08:00Jaune
Top

2610AR L.O.V. (4)

400Nathan ARNAUDFRA#2033680#15:24:00Jaune
422Laurence MARCHANDFRA#1070136#16:04:00Jaune
425Matéssia MILHOUD-PIERROISFRA#2097692#14:36:00Jaune
433Enzo VINAYFRA#2074290#15:20:00Jaune
Top

3811AR GUC-CO (1)

311Hugo TESSIERFRA#2027646#15:54:00Jaune
Top

4201AR NOSE (6)

258Benjamin BERNEFRA#1420258#15:40:00Jaune
259Céline BONNINFRA#7001974#15:28:00Jaune
267Elsa DUVERNEYFRA#1420216#15:46:00Jaune
277Lise PELLISSIERFRA#224422#14:20:00Jaune
441Marine VALETTEFRA#1420256#14:30:00Jaune
293Arthur ZAUGG-PLATTARDFRA#1420229#14:46:00Jaune
Top

4203AR OE42 (3)

417Clarisse INANFRA#1001087#14:40:00Jaune
427Nolan OGIERFRA#9201764#15:12:00Jaune
153Valentine PAGESFRA#1334849#15:50:00Jaune
Top

4204AR Boussole en F. (2)

78Theo DEGANDFRA#2098472#15:36:00Jaune
416Salomé GROSFRA#2039306#14:28:00Jaune
Top

4403PL NAO (2)

194Oscar THENOZFRA#1070137#14:48:00Jaune
208Sebastien VERGEFRA#1440120#15:16:00Jaune
Top

5407GE SO Luneville (1)

28Nadine BLASSFRA#34044#14:42:00Jaune
Top

5702GE CSAG METZ (1)

195Evelyne THIEBAUTFRA#1981981#14:50:00Jaune
Top

5703GE T.A. FAMECK (1)

94Jacques DUVALFRA#35857#15:14:00Jaune
Top

6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT (2)

21Tess BASSETFRA#408141#15:58:00Jaune
32Maël BONTRONFRA#2112631#15:30:00Jaune
Top

7305AR ECHO 73 (1)

390Isabelle VAYSSEFRA#1730501#14:34:00Jaune
Top

7404AR ASO (1)

345Johan CALANDRYFRA#1307404#16:06:00Jaune
Top

8105OC BOA Albi (1)

183Estéban SANTFRA#8442005#15:08:00Jaune
Top

8607NA Poitiers CO (1)

388Laurence TAUZINFRA#9170470#15:18:00Jaune
Top

Pass'O avec Cmed (1)

436Samuel NYFELERFRA#8638290#15:48:00Jaune
Top

Pass'O sans Cmed (7)

443Robin BONNEFILLEFRA#1070116#Jaune
450Eliot DUBINFRA#1070061#Jaune
446Jacques GOBILLOTFRA#1070077#Jaune
449Severine GUILLERMINFRA#1070079#Jaune
448Marion MINIERFRA#1070078#Jaune
442Carlotta PIETSCHMANNFRA#35526#Jaune
447Noe WOLFFRA#2004801#Jaune
Top

Total

0705AR Raidlinks'079
Pass'O sans Cmed7
4201AR NOSE6
2610AR L.O.V.4
0711AR Outdoor073
4203AR OE423
0615PZ VSAO2
1303PZ MARCO2
2605AR VSO2
4204AR Boussole en F.2
4403PL NAO2
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1
2517BF OTB1
2606AR LOUP1
3811AR GUC-CO1
5407GE SO Luneville1
5702GE CSAG METZ1
5703GE T.A. FAMECK1
7305AR ECHO 731
7404AR ASO1
8105OC BOA Albi1
8607NA Poitiers CO1
Pass'O avec Cmed1
Total: 56