index

JEC - Open Longues Distances
La Croix de Bauzon 28.9.2019
CD CO07 - ARDECHE

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com Last updated: 27.09.2019 21:41:07

Classes ALL
Clubs «» 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 C H O P
Total

0111AR CO AMBERIEU (2)

61Denis COLLOMBFRA#1033599#14:20:00Orange
141Gabriel MASCIFRA#1011143#15:36:00Orange
Top

0207HF VO (1)

68J-Noel DEBEHOGNEBEL#7590224#15:26:00Orange
Top

0615PZ VSAO (3)

323Didier GANDYFRA#2073518#15:22:00Orange
334Florence LOPEZFRA#2118552#15:58:00Orange
431Patrick SZNAIDERFRA#754610#14:40:00Orange
Top

0705AR Raidlinks'07 (7)

7Mattis ARAUJOFRA#8280804#15:40:00Orange
22Manaut BASTIDEFRA#2004880#14:48:00Orange
56Guilhem CHIFFLETFRA#8100904#15:54:00Orange
81Lina DEJOUXFRA#2004806#14:12:00Orange
134Antoine LESQUERFRA#7052511#14:34:00Orange
140Cassandra MARTINETFRA#2004881#13:40:00Orange
170Luann RANDONFRA#2018913#Orange
Top

0711AR Outdoor07 (1)

408Léane BERTHAUDFRA#7501210#13:38:00Orange
Top

0801GE OSCM (1)

118Marie GILLETBEL#8240505#14:38:00Orange
Top

1202OC CVO12 (1)

192Robert TENEDOSFRA#1040657#15:32:00Orange
Top

1303PZ MARCO (2)

230Louis BERRIENFRA#1130331#15:18:00Orange
129Déborah LATILFRA#1130345#15:56:00Orange
Top

1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV (2)

46Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRA#7201185#13:46:00Orange
98Jean-Claude ELIASFRA#1130727#14:06:00Orange
Top

2105BF ADOChenôve (1)

359Michel MASSONFRA#1210510#14:42:00Orange
Top

2108BF Talant SO (1)

341Anaïs ROUBOTFRA#2037288#14:04:00Orange
Top

2109BF A.S.Quetigny (1)

342Jean-Claude SUTYFRA#8631366#14:50:00Orange
Top

2517BF OTB (1)

248Nicolas MOULETFRA#771119#14:08:00Orange
Top

2604AR CROCO (1)

59Jules COLLARDFRA#7991228#15:04:00Orange
Top

2605AR VSO (2)

304Lucy MINO-VERCELLIOFRA#7030622#15:10:00Orange
307Mahaut PLAGNOLFRA#7031020#13:52:00Orange
Top

2610AR L.O.V. (2)

401Batistoun AUDOUINFRA#2074288#13:58:00Orange
411Denis BRETFRA#1070135#14:14:00Orange
Top

3408OC AMSO34 (1)

336Sophie MOCKLYFRA#424101#14:16:00Orange
Top

3811AR GUC-CO (1)

309Alix TESSIERFRA#2027644#15:28:00Orange
Top

4201AR NOSE (8)

256Costin ANDREFRA#9407030#15:34:00Orange
260Yann CHABANCEFRA#7420102#14:10:00Orange
261Thomas CHABOTFRA#1420255#14:32:00Orange
262Liv CHARBONNIERFRA#8062004#13:30:00Orange
276Justine PELLISSIERFRA#1420171#15:16:00Orange
279Arthur PERRINFRA#7420100#15:44:00Orange
284Sylvie PITAVALFRA#7420110#14:46:00Orange
291Martine VILLEDIEUFRA#1420163#14:24:00Orange
Top

4203AR OE42 (5)

37M-Francoise BOURRINFRA#35903#13:42:00Orange
41Martine CERETFRA#9200337#15:00:00Orange
62Annie COMBETFRA#1405621#15:08:00Orange
110Daniele GATYFRA#1403436#14:18:00Orange
203Gerard VALLATFRA#1404077#14:30:00Orange
Top

4204AR Boussole en F. (5)

26Theophile BIONFRA#2125094#14:56:00Orange
244Antonin CHASSELINFRA#2125095#13:50:00Orange
105Lana FORGEFRA#2113807#15:20:00Orange
109Jean GARNIERFRA#2098473#15:30:00Orange
122Eliott GODARDFRA#2113808#15:14:00Orange
Top

5407GE SO Luneville (1)

121Francois GLIKSONFRA#7740397#13:48:00Orange
Top

5702GE CSAG METZ (1)

138Sylvie MARCHESINFRA#8001950#14:54:00Orange
Top

6604OC C.O.T.E. 66 (1)

102Christian FERCHAUDFRA#9051946#13:56:00Orange
Top

6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT (7)

10Sandrine ASTOULFRA#2260579#15:46:00Orange
440Noëllie BASSETFRA#31146#13:44:00Orange
30Elouan BONTRONFRA#2086937#15:02:00Orange
73Simon DECHAVANNEFRA#35341#13:34:00Orange
95Axelle ECARNOTFRA#7822601#14:52:00Orange
97Lola ECARNOTFRA#7613433#15:52:00Orange
191Zoé TCHERKACHINEFRA#419159#15:42:00Orange
Top

7305AR ECHO 73 (1)

374Sophie CHARUELFRA#213275#14:36:00Orange
Top

7404AR ASO (1)

347Raphael CALANDRYFRA#1527404#14:58:00Orange
Top

8404PZ OPA (1)

148Leïla MORARDFRA#35559#13:36:00Orange
Top

8702NA ORIENTATION 87 (1)

344Pascal VERGNAUDFRA#7030663#13:32:00Orange
Top

Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut (2)

221Valérie AUGHUETBEL#8020668#15:48:00Orange
219Yves GOMREEBEL#8667616#15:38:00Orange
Top

Copenhagen Police (1)

392Elin KRACHTDEN#2058314#14:44:00Orange
Top

Haut Niveau Belgique (1)

220Arnaud MAZYBEL#7211791#14:28:00Orange
Top

OLC Schaffhausen (2)

394Anja BRÜTSCHSUI#8060567#14:26:00Orange
393Oliver BRÜTSCHSUI#8220364#14:22:00Orange
Top

Pass'O avec Cmed (5)

396Nicolas ALIXFRA#1334446#16:00:00Orange
395Yoann ALIXFRA#1139634#15:06:00Orange
255Pierre DEMARSFRA#1070139#13:54:00Orange
254Céline GIRARDETFRA#1070140#15:12:00Orange
398Ervann RAIDELETFRA#1070112#14:02:00Orange
Top

Total

4201AR NOSE8
0705AR Raidlinks'077
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT7
4203AR OE425
4204AR Boussole en F.5
Pass'O avec Cmed5
0615PZ VSAO3
0111AR CO AMBERIEU2
1303PZ MARCO2
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV2
2605AR VSO2
2610AR L.O.V.2
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut2
OLC Schaffhausen2
0207HF VO1
0711AR Outdoor071
0801GE OSCM1
1202OC CVO121
2105BF ADOChenôve1
2108BF Talant SO1
2109BF A.S.Quetigny1
2517BF OTB1
2604AR CROCO1
3408OC AMSO341
3811AR GUC-CO1
5407GE SO Luneville1
5702GE CSAG METZ1
6604OC C.O.T.E. 661
7305AR ECHO 731
7404AR ASO1
8404PZ OPA1
8702NA ORIENTATION 871
Copenhagen Police1
Haut Niveau Belgique1
Total: 74