4 daagse van Limburg 2019
Hechtel-Eksel 15.8.2019
Omega
Contact/Remarks:
info@olomega.be
Contact/Remarks:
info@olomega.be
Final starting list
Last updated: 15.08.2019 22:25:26
Classes
Kinder-O
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
D Oro 5
D Oro 7
D Oro 9
H Oro 9
H Oro 7
H Oro 5
SE
SD
LD
Clubs
»«
A C BEAUCHAMP
ALTAIR
Animation Sille
ARDOC
ARGUS
ASUB
AUCKLAND ORIENT
BADALONA ORIENT
BAL10
BASINGSTOKE AND
BIELEFELDER TG
BOK WANDERERS
BORASCA
CE Colivenc
CERDAGNE CAPCIR
CLUB ORIENTACIÓ
CLUB ORIENTATIO
CO Colmar
CO Loisir Etrec
COLG
CORBIÈRE ORIENT
CORK ORIENTEERI
CTG KOBLENZ
Dainava OK
DJK ADLER 07 BO
ERMASSETS. CLUB
Foothill Wander
GUYANCOURT ORIE
HAMOK
HANSA
HERMA
HOC
HOC93
INDIV
INDIVIDUALS/NO
Kinder-O
KOL
KOVZ
LuxOC
MANCHESTER AND
MARIBO OK
NSVA
OC MÜNCHEN
OCTAVIAN DROOBE
OK LINNE
OK Mona
OLC SKOG FRIBOU
OLG Murten
OLG REGENSBURG
OLG Sauliamt
OLG SIEGERLAND
OLG Suhr
OLIFANT
OLP Hyogo
OLV LANDSHUT
OLVE
OMEGA
OPA MONTIGNY
ORIENTACIJSKI K
ORIENTATION CAE
Outdoor oriente
PEGASE
POLISPORTIVA BE
QUANTOCK ORIENT
Quimper Orienta
SCAPA
SLOW EPSOM
Southern Naviga
SPOBO
SROC
STAVANGER ORIEN
SUD O LUX
SV LENGEFELD
SWANSEA BAY ORI
TROL
TV Wanheimerort
Ugly Gully Orie
UKS Azymut Debo
VERVINS ORIENTA
VILLENEUVE D'AS
WAROC
WOLF HALTERN
YARRA VALLEY OR
Clubs
«»
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
S
T
U
V
W
Y
Stages
ALL
1
2
3
4
Total
Kinder-O
(22)
575
Anne BOECKX
BEL
Kinder-O
#0#
574
Stella BOECKX
BEL
Kinder-O
#0#
590
Queralt CASAL GIL
BEL
Kinder-O
#0#
581
Cyril CRANINDIX
BEL
Kinder-O
#0#
571
Hariet FARELL
BEL
Kinder-O
#0#
580
Fons HERMANS
BEL
Kinder-O
#0#
579
Leonie HERMANS
BEL
Kinder-O
#0#
589
Mariet MARE VIDAL
BEL
Kinder-O
#0#
578
Clemence MARTIN
BEL
Kinder-O
#0#
576
Lotte MOENS
BEL
Kinder-O
#0#
577
Lowie MOENS
BEL
Kinder-O
#0#
584
Nore SELS
BEL
Kinder-O
#0#
585
Rune SELS
BEL
Kinder-O
#0#
572
Marij SIMKENS
BEL
Kinder-O
#0#
573
Warre SIMKENS
BEL
Kinder-O
#0#
587
Fien SPELEERS
BEL
Kinder-O
#0#
588
Lotte SPELEERS
BEL
Kinder-O
#0#
586
Lauren TALLOEN
BEL
Kinder-O
#0#
582
Elodie VAN DE KLEIJ
BEL
Kinder-O
#0#
583
Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
Kinder-O
#0#
570
Alice VERHEYEN
BEL
Kinder-O
#0#
569
Jasmien VERHEYEN
BEL
Kinder-O
#0#
Top
D-10
(3)
362
Janne HILLEN
BEL
Omega
#225998#
15:13:06
493
Elin ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#231207#
15:47:02
85
Laia CASAL GIL
ESP
CE Colivenc
#94425#
17:08:02
Top
D10B
(5)
280
Harriet FARRELL
GBR
Manchester and District Orienteering Club
#246277#
411
Rosie VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#77637#
14:56:02
210
Jana BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
#240823#
15:24:02
343
Joke COX
BEL
Omega
#231684#
15:32:06
184
Ninthe WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#127693#
17:09:02
Top
D-12
(7)
409
Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#211123#
15:25:00
414
Annabelle VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
#220665#
15:55:00
363
Kato HILLEN
BEL
Omega
#225997#
16:03:00
161
Fin MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#232962#
16:27:00
429
Silvia DI STEFANO
ITA
Polisportiva Besanese
#246177#
16:51:00
436
Laura MARTIN
FRA
Scapa Nancy
#246178#
16:59:00
461
Lina COOLS
BEL
TROL
#139924#
17:07:00
Top
D-14
(8)
394
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#199794#
15:08:00
219
Eline DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
#220640#
15:24:00
396
Mette TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#199236#
15:32:00
337
Sofie BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#225828#
16:20:00
160
Fee MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#239466#
16:32:00
482
Sarah ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
#227465#
16:48:00
465
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#239457#
17:16:00
494
Marit ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#196859#
17:28:00
Top
D-16
(6)
351
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#199850#
15:01:00
395
Lotte TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#199036#
15:25:00
508
Lisa HARMS
GER
WOLF Haltern
#233347#
15:39:00
415
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
#182136#
15:51:00
162
Jil MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#198943#
16:31:00
263
Maud KUIPERS
NED
KOVZ
#20633#
16:59:00
Top
D-18
(7)
350
Siel DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#232942#
15:02:00
403
Janne VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
#200139#
15:10:00
194
Emma WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
#68667#
15:18:00
32
Gaëlle FRONHOFFS
BEL
ASUB
#198318#
15:34:00
237
Emma MAES
BEL
K.O.L.
#189512#
16:20:00
501
Agnieszka LESNICKA
POL
UKS Azymut Debow
#231761#
17:22:00
372
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#184493#
17:28:00
Top
D-20
(3)
25
Sandrine DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
#189633#
16:00:00
74
Laure-Anne LUDOVICY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#224582#
16:32:00
359
Magalie GILLET
BEL
Omega
#184599#
16:40:00
Top
DE
(9)
165
Greet OEYEN
BEL
hamok
#65106#
15:03:00
488
Silke VAN ROOY
BEL
TROL
#225945#
15:15:00
199
Marijke KLAASSEN
NED
HOC'93
#232646#
15:27:00
198
Tjitske BREIMER
NED
HOC'93
#8003888#
15:43:00
322
Eva VAN BOVEN
NED
Olifant
#232955#
15:59:00
321
Linda SCHRADER
NED
Olifant
#88916#
16:15:00
317
Ellen LAPORTE
NED
Olifant
#95740#
16:27:00
54
Aurélie DESCHEPPER
BEL
Balise 10
#88859#
16:39:00
53
Véronique DE BRIEY
BEL
Balise 10
#88908#
17:07:00
Top
D21
(9)
229
Kelly GYSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#227434#
15:11:00
115
Ines GRUNAU
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#231984#
15:23:00
98
Lucie LATASTE
FRA
co colmar
#231977#
16:19:00
68
Christel CRAVATTE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#77661#
16:39:00
486
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
TROL
#196828#
16:47:00
41
Claudia ROOMAN
BEL
ASUB
#199205#
17:11:00
249
Angela TIELEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#198385#
17:13:00
310
Stefanie WASSMER
SUI
OLG Suhr
#231704#
17:19:00
489
Annelies VERMONDEN
BEL
TROL
#64216#
17:21:00
Top
DB
(4)
96
Stéphanie HENRY
FRA
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
#231661#
15:19:00
342
Clara COX
BEL
Omega
#232006#
16:11:00
419
Abigael Vanessa BONCINA
SLO
Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice
#246262#
16:27:00
475
Liese GEERTS
BEL
TROL
#77212#
17:27:00
Top
D35
(8)
87
Esther GIL BROTONS
ESP
CE Colivenc
#88830#
15:04:00
146
Tania HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#199246#
15:12:00
369
An KESSELAERS
BEL
Omega
#240719#
15:22:00
330
Lien ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#64896#
16:50:03
331
Marieke ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#64897#
17:02:01
269
Elke SWINKELS
NED
KOVZ
#77770#
17:04:00
272
Imke VAN OPSTAL
NED
KOVZ
#185146#
17:12:00
158
Ellen MOLS
BEL
hamok
#240708#
17:24:00
Top
D40
(8)
170
Elisabeth SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#239247#
15:17:00
197
Rachel WINTHAGEN
BEL
Hermathenae
#114766#
15:29:00
232
Sofie HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#241370#
15:59:00
27
Laurence DRABS
BEL
ASUB
#68782#
16:05:02
408
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK
BEL
Omega
#64549#
16:11:00
454
Vanessa BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
#225837#
16:43:00
52
Pilar VIDAL
ESP
Badalona Orientació
#232937#
16:51:00
495
Olga ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#100964#
17:27:00
Top
D45
(14)
89
Montserrat TEIXIDÓ I FERRÉ
FRA
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering
#211056#
15:09:00
222
Anne-Marie DELANGHE
BEL
K.O.L.
#209751#
15:33:00
125
Céline ICEAGA
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
#210726#
15:47:00
307
Monika DEPTA
GER
OLG Siegerland
#77321#
15:55:00
291
Astrid KUPPER
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#67069#
16:03:00
306
Dagmar CERNINOVA
OLG Sauliamt
#227542#
16:19:00
97
Jana LATASTE
FRA
co colmar
#231635#
16:27:00
50
Juliette SOULARD
NZL
Auckland Orienteering Club
#500036#
16:35:00
139
Karin DECLERCQ
BEL
hamok
#239246#
16:47:00
398
Veerle TULLENEERS
BEL
Omega
#199843#
17:11:00
112
Kerstin SMOLKA
GER
CTG Koblenz
#233346#
17:15:00
346
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
#199845#
17:19:00
320
Larissa RAND
NED
Olifant
#231397#
17:23:00
384
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
#186692#
17:31:00
Top
D50
(14)
16
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
#210523#
15:03:00
91
Olga ALMOR
ESP
Club Orientació Catalunya
#184714#
15:07:51
179
Marijs VANDEWEYER
BEL
hamok
#189410#
15:15:00
39
Nicole REVENCU
BEL
ASUB
#232692#
15:22:02
43
Corinne SERVAIS
BEL
ASUB
#198218#
15:43:00
303
Birgit SPANGENBERG
GER
OLG Regensburg
#232041#
16:07:00
102
Anja POTVIN
FRA
co colmar
#240714#
16:23:00
28
An DUYCK
BEL
ASUB
#78266#
16:33:02
182
An VERBERNE
BEL
hamok
#66422#
16:35:00
37
Dominique LUYTS
BEL
ASUB
#183355#
16:43:00
323
Dunja VAN DE RIET
NED
Olifant
#209803#
16:55:00
381
Kristel PALMANS
BEL
Omega
#231098#
16:59:00
480
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
TROL
#196755#
17:07:00
316
Lina JASULAITYTE
LTU
Olifant
#245296#
17:23:00
Top
D55
(18)
90
Begoña ALMOR
ESP
Club Orientació Catalunya
#184810#
15:07:51
5
Martine WIBART
FRA
A C Beauchamp
#77613#
15:27:00
2
Marie-pierre COFFE
FRA
A C Beauchamp
#210578#
15:35:00
159
Greta MOLS
BEL
hamok
#225895#
15:39:00
134
Myriam BRUYNINCKX
BEL
hamok
#239363#
15:47:00
298
Baiba OZOLA
LAT
OK Mona
#90716#
15:59:00
451
Alexandra BAES
BEL
TROL
#94275#
16:03:00
257
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
#114918#
16:15:00
38
Claire MUYLLAERT
BEL
ASUB
#233397#
16:19:00
26
Catherine DICKBURT
BEL
ASUB
#67027#
16:28:02
287
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#210340#
16:31:00
448
Margaret REYNOLDS
GBR
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club
#246170#
16:47:00
57
Serena LUDFORD
GBR
Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers
#484050#
16:51:00
425
Gerhild PACHER
AUT
Outdoor orienteering Graz
#184888#
17:03:00
78
Françoise RENARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
#198111#
17:15:00
373
Mia KINNAER
BEL
Omega
#184603#
17:19:00
378
Sonja NIJS
BEL
Omega
#196804#
17:27:00
108
Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN
GER
CTG Koblenz
#233240#
17:31:00
Top
D60
(16)
361
Liset HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
#220663#
15:05:00
385
Lea SWINNEN
BEL
Omega
#186561#
15:15:00
240
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#198392#
15:31:00
383
Marie QUISTHOUDT
BEL
Omega
#94296#
15:41:00
245
Simonne SILVI
BEL
K.O.L.
#220232#
15:49:00
440
Jenny BRAY
GBR
Southern Navigators
#182229#
16:01:00
431
Rosie WYCH
GBR
Quantock Orienteers
#246172#
16:05:00
6
Noëlle CHOPRIX
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#119783#
16:09:00
181
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
#225936#
16:25:00
289
Irma COLLIENNE
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#118013#
16:29:00
438
Gail PARKER
GBR
SLOW EPSOM
#210748#
16:33:00
509
Margi FREEMANTLE
AUS
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
#77767#
17:01:00
14
Katinka MULDER
NED
ARGUS
#67171#
17:05:00
276
Maggie ROACH
LUX
Luxembourg Orienteering
#502310#
17:19:00
64
Anita BAERTS
BEL
Borasca
#199198#
17:25:00
382
Els PUT
BEL
Omega
#199848#
17:29:00
Top
D65
(15)
279
Jillyan DOBBY
GBR
Manchester and District Orienteering Club
#246276#
15:03:00
268
Monica ROELING
NED
KOVZ
#240800#
15:07:00
333
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
Omega
#184606#
15:11:00
503
Annick LECOYER
FRA
VERVINS ORIENTATION
#173627#
15:19:00
77
Agnès PONCELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#67056#
15:27:00
459
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
TROL
#193753#
15:33:00
62
Carol SANDS
GBR
BOK Wanderers
#94640#
15:45:00
75
Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#219072#
15:57:00
497
Monika HERBRAND
GER
TV Wanheimerort Duisburg
#233237#
16:15:00
474
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
#220515#
16:21:00
241
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
#220620#
16:39:00
444
Sue ROOME
GBR
SROC
#231837#
16:43:00
13
Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUX
NED
ARGUS
#199218#
16:55:00
309
Margrit WASSMER
SUI
OLG Suhr
#231580#
17:07:00
180
Nicole VANHEES
BEL
hamok
#127643#
17:23:00
Top
D70
(8)
164
Danielle NOLENS
BEL
hamok
#209806#
15:24:00
19
Marie-Christine BLANCHE
BEL
ASUB
#233305#
15:48:00
239
Gilberte MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#198384#
16:02:02
434
Nicole BASTIEN-FATH
FRA
Scapa Nancy
#246273#
16:28:00
83
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#210562#
16:44:00
101
Marie-Reine OUDIN
FRA
co colmar
#240720#
16:52:00
491
Christa ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#81037#
17:00:00
432
Françoise FRANTZ
FRA
Quimper Orientation
#239465#
17:08:00
Top
D75
(1)
193
Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID
BEL
Hermathenae
#114763#
17:16:00
Top
H-10
(9)
367
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#199866#
14:53:04
336
Wout BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#220656#
14:59:03
185
Thor WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#225932#
15:18:02
81
Ruben SEBA
BEL
C.O. Liège
#189586#
15:19:09
94
Axel HENRY
FRA
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
#184867#
15:21:06
460
Daan COOLS
BEL
TROL
#139919#
16:08:02
48
Adam LANDELS
NZL
Auckland Orienteering Club
#500022#
16:20:04
297
Max STRAUBE-ROTH
GBR
Octavian Droobers
#412306#
16:30:02
467
Viek DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#231288#
16:39:00
Top
H10B
(10)
335
Witse BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#232637#
15:04:03
477
Jelle HEMELAAR
NED
TROL
#64386#
15:06:03
318
Mike LAPORTE
NED
Olifant
#90106#
15:09:01
209
Bram BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
#232933#
15:24:02
341
Arke COX
BEL
Omega
#231906#
15:30:02
410
Max VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#239353#
16:23:03
142
Kobe DEFERM
BEL
hamok
#232830#
16:45:03
452
Nand BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
#108639#
16:47:07
141
Jens DEFERM
BEL
hamok
#10245#
16:49:01
248
Warre SIMKENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#182628#
16:53:02
Top
H-12
(6)
191
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#210551#
15:17:00
368
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#199861#
15:47:00
34
Roald FRONHOFFS
BEL
ASUB
#224557#
16:11:00
338
Tom BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#97028#
16:19:00
221
Thomas DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
#211140#
16:35:00
466
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#210023#
16:43:00
Top
H-14
(3)
348
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#199804#
15:00:00
189
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#210555#
15:16:00
264
Nils KUIPERS
NED
KOVZ
#233233#
17:04:00
Top
H-16
(6)
127
Jon ICEAGA
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
#211032#
15:07:00
405
Nisse VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
#220660#
15:35:00
195
Jonas WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
#184945#
15:49:00
304
Adrian CERNIN
OLG Sauliamt
#227463#
15:51:00
428
Marco Anselmo DI STEFANO
ITA
Polisportiva Besanese
#246176#
16:55:00
99
Mathias LATASTE
FRA
co colmar
#233243#
17:03:00
Top
H-18
(1)
406
Joppe VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
#232965#
15:16:00
Top
H-20
(4)
499
Daniel GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#210274#
16:36:00
511
Guillaume EYEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#198144#
16:48:00
500
Michal KRUK
POL
UKS Azymut Debow
#231657#
17:00:00
104
Thomas ERBLAND
FRA
CO Loisir Etrechy
#239459#
17:12:00
Top
HE
(16)
514
Wouter HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
#204208#
12:17:17
143
Sam DEFERM
BEL
hamok
#232953#
15:03:00
200
Luis MARTINEZ
ESP
Indiv.
#231593#
15:13:00
238
Bert MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#231596#
15:23:00
147
Wannes HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#240712#
15:33:00
156
Toon MELIS
BEL
hamok
#189408#
15:43:00
314
Remco HEREIJGERS
NED
Olifant
#77614#
16:03:00
149
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
hamok
#240703#
16:13:00
69
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#198110#
16:23:00
446
Iwan VIS
BEL
SUD O LUX
#90090#
16:33:00
131
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#232660#
16:43:00
129
Simon ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#210195#
16:53:00
111
Kai RUECKER
GER
CTG Koblenz
#231646#
17:07:00
86
Roger CASAL I FERNANDEZ
ESP
CE Colivenc
#79256#
17:15:00
386
Hans TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#64930#
17:23:00
261
Holger KOHR
GER
KOVZ
#505340#
17:31:00
Top
H21
(11)
177
Rychon VAN PUTTEN
BEL
hamok
#168947#
15:12:00
357
Tom GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
#240818#
15:52:00
328
Christoph KÖRNER
GER
OLV Landshut
#81381#
16:00:00
105
Hugo CAVARROC
FRA
Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion
#77248#
16:08:00
206
Winand BERNAERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#227513#
16:16:00
116
Sebastian GRUNAU
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#233236#
16:28:00
329
Ralph KÖRNER
GER
OLV Landshut
#98962#
16:52:00
458
Dieter COEN
BEL
TROL
#173478#
17:04:00
481
Adriaan PELCKMANS
BEL
TROL
#94022#
17:16:00
15
Sonny WESSELS
NED
ARGUS
#77242#
17:24:00
295
Tihomir DESPETOVIC
GER
OC München
#77241#
17:28:00
Top
HB
(7)
397
Steven TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#240821#
16:03:00
79
Damien RIGA
BEL
C.O. Liège
#99013#
16:23:00
294
William TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#68754#
16:31:00
502
Marcin LESNICKI
POL
UKS Azymut Debow
#231728#
17:07:00
60
Lukas BERSUCK
GER
Bielefelder TG
#94031#
17:15:00
413
Kris VERDUYCKT
BEL
Omega
#220341#
17:17:00
281
Ian FARRELL
GBR
Manchester and District Orienteering Club
#246278#
17:25:00
Top
H35
(8)
230
Dries HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#209750#
15:04:00
114
Janonis SAULIUS
LTU
Dainava OK
#88832#
15:20:00
211
Wim BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
#240722#
15:32:00
186
Michael HEINFELDNER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#198370#
15:38:00
202
Christian OBERLANDER
GER
Individuals/No club
#92623#
15:44:00
151
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
hamok
#225935#
16:56:00
175
Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#232832#
17:08:00
107
Marcus PINKER
IRL
Cork Orienteering Club
#92615#
17:20:00
Top
H40
(16)
334
Jan BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#220657#
14:59:03
353
Jan DELOBEL
BEL
Omega
#210899#
15:07:00
379
Jan OEYEN
BEL
Omega
#92636#
15:11:00
183
Kristof WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#239250#
15:19:00
223
Tim DILEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#239474#
15:23:00
196
Stephane WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
#114808#
15:31:00
190
Michaël BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#184936#
15:39:00
224
Thomas ENGELBEEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#227464#
15:51:00
117
Sebastian SCHMETZKE
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#227295#
16:07:00
118
Antonio ARTABE LOPEZ
ESP
ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles
#173378#
16:19:00
163
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#198407#
16:35:00
277
Christopher SCOTT
LUX
Luxembourg Orienteering
#219084#
16:59:00
312
Davy HEESAKKERS
NED
Olifant
#227440#
17:11:00
326
Michel VAN DONGEN
NED
Olifant
#240704#
17:19:00
364
Tim HILLEN
BEL
Omega
#173933#
17:23:00
220
Filiep DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
#240694#
17:27:00
Top
H45
(16)
349
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#240817#
15:00:00
377
Steven MOMMAERTS
BEL
Omega
#233242#
15:24:00
484
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
#408029#
15:32:00
95
Stephane HENRY
FRA
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
#184869#
15:40:00
126
Joël ICEAGA
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
#210729#
15:48:00
51
Pau MARI
ESP
Badalona Orientació
#232831#
15:56:00
305
Zbynek CERNIN
OLG Sauliamt
#227538#
16:04:00
31
Alistair FRONHOFFS
DEN
ASUB
#68783#
16:06:02
106
Jerome CAVARROC
FRA
Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion
#76030#
16:12:00
393
Stefan THIELS
BEL
Omega
#232945#
16:20:00
296
Daniel ROTH
GBR
Octavian Droobers
#497114#
16:32:00
258
Kris WYNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#196805#
16:40:00
152
Filip KENNIS
BEL
hamok
#232956#
16:48:00
44
Gerald SOUWEINE
BEL
ASUB
#240808#
16:56:00
407
Wouter VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
#199798#
17:04:00
271
Roland VAN LOON
NED
KOVZ
#180945#
17:28:00
Top
H50
(22)
40
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB
#239756#
15:03:00
128
Bruno THONIER
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
#1780754#
15:15:00
235
Patrick KORSTJENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#232836#
15:19:00
327
Takeshi IWAKURA
JPN
OLP Hyogo
#210378#
15:27:00
203
Frank AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#239455#
15:31:00
70
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#198028#
15:39:00
308
Peter DEPTA
GER
OLG Siegerland
#77320#
15:47:00
65
Noël NIJSTEN
BEL
Borasca
#64417#
15:55:00
498
Brenton GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#210724#
15:59:00
506
Brendan BOLLAND
GBR
WAROC
#233348#
16:07:00
88
David FARELL I GARRIGÓS
FRA
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering
#211061#
16:11:00
285
Serge BAERT
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#65190#
16:15:00
49
Alistair LANDELS
NZL
Auckland Orienteering Club
#500040#
16:27:00
243
Koen NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#64361#
16:29:00
103
Guy TIREZ
FRA
co colmar
#184759#
16:35:00
325
Pim VAN DER WIJK
NED
Olifant
#505331#
16:41:00
145
Wim GEERTS
BEL
hamok
#196797#
16:43:00
437
Pascal MARTIN
FRA
Scapa Nancy
#246179#
16:51:00
420
Igor BONČINA
SLO
Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice
#246264#
16:59:00
445
Espen Fyhn NILSEN
NOR
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
#204102#
17:23:00
344
Koen CROONS
BEL
Omega
#239352#
17:29:00
262
Marcel KUIPERS
NED
KOVZ
#199225#
17:31:00
Top
H55
(28)
389
Marc TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#79376#
15:00:00
340
Dirk CEULEMANS
BEL
Omega
#220658#
15:06:00
92
Jordi DEU
ESP
Club Orientació Catalunya
#184834#
15:08:00
402
Erik VAN DE WEIJER
BEL
Omega
#220638#
15:14:00
299
Peteris ZARINS
LAT
OK Mona
#77757#
15:16:00
430
Andy RIMES
GBR
Quantock Orienteers
#246171#
15:20:00
1
Daniel COFFE
FRA
A C Beauchamp
#210569#
15:24:00
391
Jan THEYS
BEL
Omega
#240819#
15:26:00
252
Jan TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#92648#
15:30:00
422
Laurent COMPERE
FRA
Orientation caennaise
#246174#
15:32:00
439
Gordon PARKER
GBR
SLOW EPSOM
#210818#
15:36:00
300
Andreas GROTE
SUI
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
#250622#
15:40:00
148
Ivan HEYNINCK
BEL
hamok
#239248#
15:44:00
55
Philippe DOFFIGNY
BEL
Balise 10
#225832#
15:56:00
505
Michel DICKBURT
FRA
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
#68623#
16:04:00
73
Jean-Michel LUDOVICY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#224614#
16:12:00
144
Dirk DEIJGERS
BEL
hamok
#209997#
16:16:00
427
Gianluca DI STEFANO
ITA
Polisportiva Besanese
#246175#
16:24:00
470
Jan DE SOETE
BEL
TROL
#173425#
16:28:00
286
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#189612#
16:36:00
61
Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCK
GER
Bielefelder TG
#94287#
16:44:00
449
Niall REYNOLDS
GBR
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club
#232545#
16:48:00
479
Marc MEEUWSSEN
BEL
TROL
#220615#
16:52:00
59
Jon STEED
GBR
Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers
#483662#
16:56:00
155
Luc MELIS
BEL
hamok
#183962#
17:00:00
153
Hennie KENNIS
NED
hamok
#246261#
17:08:00
485
Bart TICKET
BEL
TROL
#64967#
17:16:00
137
Marc CLAES
BEL
hamok
#232948#
17:20:00
Top
H60
(25)
4
Hélier WIBART
FRA
A C Beauchamp
#77764#
15:04:00
93
Christian BOTTEMER
FRA
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
#231687#
15:12:00
214
Paul CORTHOUTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#210976#
15:16:00
23
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE
BEL
ASUB
#189636#
15:20:00
423
Gilles DESLANDES
FRA
Orientation caennaise
#246173#
15:24:00
226
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#225941#
15:28:00
9
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#232665#
15:36:00
441
Mike BRAY
GBR
Southern Navigators
#407303#
15:44:00
76
André PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#189583#
15:48:00
45
Léonard THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB
#185137#
15:49:02
228
Eddie GEYPEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#63671#
15:52:00
313
Anne HEIKOOP
Olifant
#239367#
16:00:00
217
Etienne DE WIT
BEL
K.O.L.
#231689#
16:08:00
207
Roger BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#220511#
16:16:00
255
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#199227#
16:24:00
244
Willy NICASI
BEL
K.O.L.
#220618#
16:32:00
433
Paul ALLE
FRA
Scapa Nancy
#77642#
16:40:00
109
Uwe KRAUSBAUER
GER
CTG Koblenz
#151539#
16:48:00
324
Gerrit VAN DE RIET
NED
Olifant
#198998#
16:56:00
453
Paul BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
#196967#
17:00:00
426
Hannes PACHER
AUT
Outdoor orienteering Graz
#183940#
17:04:00
56
Luc WERKX
BEL
Balise 10
#94382#
17:12:00
275
David ROACH
LUX
Luxembourg Orienteering
#502204#
17:16:00
150
Wim HOEKX
BEL
hamok
#240706#
17:24:00
36
Francis KRIER
BEL
ASUB
#232655#
17:28:00
Top
H65
(25)
168
Fernand SCHEELEN
BEL
hamok
#225836#
15:04:00
504
Régis LECOYER
FRA
VERVINS ORIENTATION
#173641#
15:12:00
464
Eddie DE KERF
NED
TROL
#507545#
15:20:00
302
Alfons EBNETH
GER
OLG Regensburg
#231938#
15:28:00
256
Jef VANHOUT
BEL
K.O.L.
#210756#
15:36:00
370
Paul KESSELAERS
BEL
Omega
#220637#
15:40:00
188
Helmut WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#68939#
15:44:00
72
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
#233293#
15:48:00
246
Alfred SIMKENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#225891#
15:52:00
80
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#210314#
15:56:00
208
Marc BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#240824#
16:00:00
457
Marc CEULEMANS
BEL
TROL
#407142#
16:04:00
205
Alfons BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#209699#
16:08:00
169
Dominique SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#210765#
16:12:00
251
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#173769#
16:16:00
288
Jean BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#189650#
16:24:00
213
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
#220617#
16:28:00
290
Klaus HELD
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#68859#
16:36:00
234
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#182147#
16:40:00
443
Martyn ROOME
GBR
SROC
#233349#
16:44:00
510
Ted VAN GELDERMALSEN
AUS
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
#81627#
16:52:00
231
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#232835#
16:56:00
435
Jean-Marie FATH
FRA
Scapa Nancy
#246274#
17:12:00
135
Guido CEUNEN
BEL
hamok
#199249#
17:20:00
339
Anton BUYTAERT
BEL
Omega
#186741#
17:24:00
Top
H70
(23)
260
Mike INTGROEN
NED
KOVZ
#233121#
15:01:00
283
Peter ROSS
GBR
Manchester and District Orienteering Club
#246280#
15:09:00
63
Tim SANDS
GBR
BOK Wanderers
#497171#
15:13:00
472
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
#197407#
15:17:00
66
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
#210995#
15:21:00
487
Mark VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#407401#
15:25:00
172
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
#194493#
15:29:00
82
Maurice SÉBA
BEL
C.O. Liège
#68823#
15:35:00
490
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
#239467#
15:39:00
67
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#198109#
15:43:00
492
Dirk ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#81038#
15:47:00
278
Stephen BERESFORD
GBR
Manchester and District Orienteering Club
#99200#
15:53:00
178
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
#225893#
15:59:00
3
Gérard LEFRANÇOIS
FRA
A C Beauchamp
#210572#
16:07:00
233
Jos HOUBEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#225999#
16:13:00
250
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#184325#
16:19:00
212
Jos BYLEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#239350#
16:27:00
17
Georges BARBIER
BEL
ASUB
#189620#
16:31:00
496
Jorg HERBRAND
GER
TV Wanheimerort Duisburg
#231942#
16:35:00
166
Marcel OEYEN
BEL
hamok
#64848#
16:45:00
29
Jacques FLAMENT
BEL
ASUB
#232700#
16:49:00
84
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#119855#
16:53:00
418
Michel SOL
FRA
OPA MONTIGNY
#239463#
16:59:00
Top
H75
(12)
455
Alfons BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#488417#
15:51:00
442
Kurt HUBER
SUI
SPOBO
#239464#
15:55:00
227
Bert GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#179165#
16:03:00
157
Phil MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#225942#
16:11:00
46
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
BEL
ASUB
#232699#
16:17:00
12
Kees GEERS
NED
ARGUS
#67170#
16:23:00
167
Jean OOMS
BEL
hamok
#232957#
16:41:00
58
Tony LUDFORD
GBR
Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers
#484049#
16:51:00
284
Jens ASSERBO
DEN
Maribo ok
#85865#
16:57:00
301
Christian STUDER
SUI
OLG Murten
#231670#
17:11:00
242
Chris NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#64359#
17:15:00
192
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
Hermathenae
#210559#
17:31:00
Top
H80
(6)
380
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
#210531#
15:40:00
399
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#226001#
15:56:00
216
Adrianus DE RIJK
BEL
K.O.L.
#196744#
16:04:00
254
Henri VANDENBERK
BEL
K.O.L.
#227540#
16:12:00
293
Lucien TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#66907#
16:20:00
138
Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
hamok
#239254#
16:36:00
Top
H85
(1)
376
Karl MOLS
GER
Omega
#64616#
15:32:00
Top
D Oro 5
(10)
356
Miek FABRÉ
BEL
Omega
#64571#
15:01:00
417
Leen WOUTERS
BEL
Omega
#240814#
15:05:00
390
Charlotte THEYS
BEL
Omega
#199199#
15:09:00
345
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
Omega
#227447#
15:13:00
456
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
#231389#
15:21:00
123
Jane CAMPBELL
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
#401891#
15:33:00
154
Hilde KROLS
BEL
hamok
#196873#
16:31:00
471
Ellen DESCHEPPER
BEL
TROL
#185129#
16:51:00
447
Anne STRAUBE
GER
SV Lengefeld
#412337#
17:07:00
400
Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#211068#
17:23:00
Top
D Oro 7
(2)
347
Ems DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#220622#
15:02:00
130
Hannah THIELS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#240812#
16:28:00
Top
D Oro 9
(1)
401
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
#210061#
17:19:00
Top
H Oro 9
(10)
247
Geert SIMKENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#240802#
15:03:00
22
Philippe CLAPUYT
BEL
ASUB
#198278#
15:20:02
10
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
Animation Sillery Orientation
#114762#
15:27:00
21
François CLAPUYT
BEL
ASUB
#210462#
15:43:00
7
Philippe CREFCOEUR
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#210533#
15:51:00
18
Christophe BERNARD
BEL
ASUB
#233304#
15:59:00
35
Benjamin HOFMANS
BEL
ASUB
#185142#
16:19:00
174
Dries VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#199247#
16:47:00
476
Jeremy GENAR
BEL
TROL
#88851#
17:29:00
176
Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#198856#
17:32:01
Top
H Oro 7
(14)
473
Winston FRANSSEN
BEL
TROL
#199035#
15:10:00
265
Ralph KURT
NED
KOVZ
#181405#
15:18:00
392
Liam THIELS
BEL
Omega
#227471#
15:28:00
215
Bruno DE LAT
BEL
K.O.L.
#209891#
15:36:00
358
Jean-Marc GILLET
BEL
Omega
#64962#
15:44:00
24
Benoît DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
#232701#
15:54:02
366
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#199856#
16:00:00
469
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#231224#
16:08:00
173
Ronny TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
#196771#
16:20:00
8
Nicolas SPILIERS
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#119672#
16:44:00
360
Tibo GILLET
BEL
Omega
#179195#
16:52:00
462
Bob DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#64346#
17:00:00
332
Rudi AERTS
BEL
Omega
#240813#
17:20:00
270
Garnt SWINKELS
NED
KOVZ
#180947#
17:28:00
Top
H Oro 5
(17)
365
François JACOBS
BEL
Omega
#196784#
15:17:00
352
Geert DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
#64548#
15:25:00
171
Stefaan SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#225933#
15:29:00
478
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
#239366#
15:41:00
507
Christian HARMS
GER
WOLF Haltern
#205723#
15:49:00
218
Hans DE WIT
NED
K.O.L.
#239348#
15:53:00
468
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#196867#
15:57:00
124
Nick CAMPBELL
FRA
Guyancourt Orientation 78
#483177#
16:05:00
253
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
#240809#
16:13:00
388
Luc TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#203840#
16:39:00
136
Johan CLAES
BEL
hamok
#199212#
16:47:00
404
Kris VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
#64657#
16:55:00
463
Rune DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#66156#
16:59:00
371
Karl KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#225937#
17:11:00
450
Willy ALARDS
NED
TROL
#210709#
17:15:00
483
Joris SMET
BEL
TROL
#157657#
17:27:00
355
Dirk FABRÉ
BEL
Omega
#77322#
17:31:00
Top
SE
(9)
512
Jan WAELBERS
BEL
Omega
#64950#
14:02:45
520
Lore VANDERLINDEN
BEL
Omega
#64952#
15:10:02
525
Torben AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#227435#
15:16:30
528
Flore TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#211030#
15:21:02
536
Lasse LIBERLOO
BEL
K.O.L.
#227444#
15:22:04
527
Maryline DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#210414#
15:25:03
539
Juliette VIDAL
BEL
TROL
#185132#
16:56:02
274
Inga AUSEKLE
LAT
Luxembourg Orienteering
#233408#
16:58:02
132
Andre AERTS
BEL
hamok
#225835#
17:08:00
Top
SD
(30)
282
Sara FARRELL
GBR
Manchester and District Orienteering Club
#246279#
14:32:36
292
Ernest PELTIER
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#209995#
14:53:01
516
Stephane DMYTERKO
BEL
Hermathenae
#185177#
15:03:02
517
Annemie JANSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#231754#
15:11:03
532
Tom KAELEN
BEL
Omega
#184326#
15:12:05
515
Lieve FEYS
BEL
Omega
#64938#
15:14:16
531
Wendy CAMPSTEYN
BEL
hamok
#127653#
15:18:01
530
Willy LAMON
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
#68662#
15:26:02
513
Dominique BRUYLANT
BEL
ASUB
#502674#
15:35:02
524
Viera FIALOVA
SVK
N.S.V. Amel
#232043#
15:39:02
544
Bieke VAN ELSACKER
BEL
Omega
#199203#
15:45:01
100
Bernard OUDIN
FRA
co colmar
#240693#
15:49:13
540
Eric VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
#185027#
15:50:11
554
Jur RINGERS
NED
hamok
#225834#
15:53:02
551
Koen MEYNEN
BEL
hamok
#225839#
15:55:02
374
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
Omega
#227468#
15:57:06
549
Dirk GODELAINE
BEL
hamok
#92653#
15:59:03
550
Geneviève MICHILS
BEL
TROL
#141849#
16:02:03
553
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#196773#
16:04:03
552
Astrid VLIEGEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#67151#
16:06:10
538
Georges VONCK
BEL
TROL
#231795#
16:13:17
555
Jan COOLS
BEL
TROL
#197401#
16:15:09
546
Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
#189631#
16:17:04
547
Laurence DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
#198326#
16:22:01
562
Tom GEYS
BEL
K.O.L.
#186374#
16:24:11
563
Anneleen AERTS
BEL
TROL
#184942#
16:30:03
559
Michael ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
#88894#
16:42:02
560
Joni VANHOECKE
BEL
TROL
#185147#
16:42:15
567
Annelies GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#198393#
17:12:01
568
Gert GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#184923#
17:26:19
Top
LD
(23)
535
Aleksander KOWALCZYK
POL
TROL
#185122#
522
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
hamok
#239255#
15:00:05
523
Daniel MARINUS
BEL
TROL
#65030#
15:05:08
521
Pieter HENDRICKX
BEL
C.O. Liège
#186562#
15:07:03
519
Engstedt RASA
SWE
OK LINNE
#239349#
15:09:01
518
Engstedt DAVID
SWE
OK LINNE
#196834#
15:12:02
526
Jef BOECKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#199232#
15:16:39
537
Dag DESTREEL
BEL
Omega
#232944#
15:24:03
541
Jolien VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
#225892#
15:38:00
533
Christophe GEVAERT
BEL
K.O.L.
#231717#
15:40:02
534
Jessie MAENE
BEL
K.O.L.
#185055#
15:40:02
543
Simon KREKELS
BEL
TROL
#189515#
15:43:02
545
Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN
NED
TROL
#186516#
15:52:02
529
Kim TIREZ
BEL
Omega
#173628#
15:54:15
548
Bart MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#232950#
15:57:04
557
Thijs VAN HAM
BEL
hamok
#225896#
16:09:03
542
Marc HERMANS
BEL
hamok
#209680#
16:20:26
556
Geneviève NYS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#210191#
16:23:01
558
Eddy JANSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#81599#
16:25:03
565
Nico CEUNEN
BEL
hamok
#65114#
16:41:00
566
Dieter SELS
BEL
hamok
#64982#
16:45:22
561
William NICQUE
BEL
TROL
#124636#
16:47:04
564
Arno KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#185201#
17:06:01
Top
Total
Omega
91
K.O.L.
65
hamok
64
TROL
58
ASUB
30
Kinder-O
22
C.O. Liège
18
Olifant
13
KOVZ
11
Hermathenae
10
co colmar
7
O.L.V. Eifel
7
Guyancourt Orientation 78
6
Manchester and District Orienteering Club
6
A C Beauchamp
5
Altaïr C.O.
5
Scapa Nancy
5
ARGUS
4
Balise 10
4
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
4
CTG Koblenz
4
Hainaut O.C.
4
Luxembourg Orienteering
4
N.S.V. Amel
4
Auckland Orienteering Club
3
Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers
3
Borasca
3
CE Colivenc
3
Club Orientació Catalunya
3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
3
OLG Sauliamt
3
Polisportiva Besanese
3
UKS Azymut Debow
3
Badalona Orientació
2
Bielefelder TG
2
BOK Wanderers
2
C.O. Pégase
2
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering
2
Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion
2
Hansa Simmerath
2
HOC'93
2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2
Octavian Droobers
2
OK LINNE
2
OK Mona
2
OLG Regensburg
2
OLG Siegerland
2
OLG Suhr
2
OLV Landshut
2
Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice
2
Orientation caennaise
2
Outdoor orienteering Graz
2
Quantock Orienteers
2
SLOW EPSOM
2
Southern Navigators
2
SROC
2
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club
2
TV Wanheimerort Duisburg
2
Ugly Gully Orienteers
2
VERVINS ORIENTATION
2
WOLF Haltern
2
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
2
Animation Sillery Orientation
1
CO Loisir Etrechy
1
Cork Orienteering Club
1
Dainava OK
1
ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles
1
Indiv.
1
Individuals/No club
1
Maribo ok
1
OC München
1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1
OLG Murten
1
OLP Hyogo
1
OPA MONTIGNY
1
Quimper Orientation
1
SPOBO
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
SUD O LUX
1
SV Lengefeld
1
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
1
WAROC
1
Total: 556