3ª etapa XVIII CaSMOr - Percurso médio misto
Nioaque-MS 21.7.2019
Federação de Orientação do Mato Grosso do Sul
Contact/Remarks:
dirtecfoms@gmail.com
Last updated: 16.07.2019 21:05:59
Classes
H Adulto E
D Adulto E
HN1
HN3
DN1
DN2
D Juven A
D Juven N
D Adulto B
D Adulto N
D Master A
D Master B
D Master N
H Infant B
H Infant N
H Juven A
H Juven B
H Junior E
H Junior A
H Adulto A
H Master A
H Master B
H Senior A
H Veter A
H VIP A
Clubs
»«
COASSEB
CODAC
COESA
COMIS
COMPASS
CONV
COSM
FOCO
IDESP
RUMOS E ROTAS
Clubs
«»
C
F
I
R
Stages
ALL
1
2
Total
COASSEB
(3)
13047
Eduardo de Sales Coragem
BRA
#2046279#
09:09:00
H Juven B
504
Edvaldo Oliveira Coragem
BRA
#1393002#
09:15:00
H Senior A
7039
Rosineide de Sales Coragem
BRA
#2046338#
09:09:00
D Master N
Top
CODAC
(10)
264
Carlos André Schmaedecke
BRA
#1430485#
09:36:00
H Master A
3295
João Carlos Lovatto
BRA
#1430476#
09:21:00
H Senior A
2827
Júlia Junges Brandão
BRA
#1008672#
09:03:00
D Juven A
7306
Luísa Junges Brandão
BRA
#1008675#
09:15:00
D Juven N
6542
Luiz Piana
BRA
#1200173#
09:00:00
H VIP A
9600
Mateus Junges Brandão
BRA
#1430463#
09:00:00
H Infant N
10383
Paulo Roberto Bernardo de Souza
BRA
#1430489#
09:06:00
H Veter A
12433
Wesley Presley Monteiro Alves
BRA
#1408892#
09:24:00
H Adulto E
17992
Juliely Martins Pasturiza
BRA
#1430456#
09:33:00
DN1
15204
Leilian Conceição De Carvalho
BRA
#1430455#
09:27:00
D Master B
Top
COESA
(1)
18150
Fabiano Diniz Martins
BRA
#1430461#
09:36:00
H Adulto E
Top
COMIS
(1)
7921
Márcio Betega Mattiuzzi de Almeida
BRA
#1009095#
09:18:00
H Adulto E
Top
COMPASS
(1)
12377
Antonio Augusto da Rocha Neto
BRA
#1430468#
09:18:00
H Master A
Top
CONV
(17)
17973
Adelar Felipetto
BRA
#1430475#
09:09:00
H Senior A
60007
Alecsandra Zardo
BRA
#1430481#
09:00:00
D Master N
16134
Ederson Izaguirres Parizi
BRA
#1430459#
09:21:00
H Adulto A
60014
Felipe Da Silva Araújo
BRA
#1430490#
09:06:00
H Master A
18481
Fernanda Lemos Dal Pozzolo
BRA
#1361389#
09:12:00
D Adulto B
400117
Graziele Oliveira Martins Pasturiza
BRA
#1430451#
09:27:00
D Adulto N
17974
Jean Carlos Schmaedecke
BRA
#1430465#
09:03:00
H Junior E
19256
Junior Trentini Alves
BRA
#1430467#
09:30:00
H Juven A
60002
Luciano Braga Demenciano
BRA
#1430471#
09:12:00
H Master A
60003
Luvanor Fernandes Leonço De Oliveira
BRA
#1430473#
09:30:00
H Master B
60001
Marcos Kenedy Bambil Loureiro
BRA
#1430460#
09:03:00
H Adulto A
60013
Maria Clara Chaia Cabral De Oliveira
BRA
#1430488#
09:21:00
DN2
60012
Nicolas Oliveira
BRA
#1430487#
09:27:00
HN1
60008
Nicole Vaz De Moura De Andrea
BRA
#1430482#
09:24:00
DN2
17702
Sandra Cristina Vidoto Ribeiro
BRA
#1430453#
09:18:00
D Master A
60011
Thiago Maciel Chagas
BRA
#1430486#
09:33:00
H Adulto A
60004
Vicente Rodrigues Leal Neto
BRA
#1430477#
09:18:00
HN3
Top
COSM
(3)
18466
Adryan Da Silva Schineider
BRA
#1430462#
09:06:00
H Infant B
17862
Anthony Da Silva Schineider
BRA
#1430466#
09:24:00
H Juven A
17857
Volni Lisboa Schineider
BRA
#1430472#
09:24:00
H Master A
Top
FOCO
(1)
4539
Paulo Rogerio Heriodes
BRA
#1430474#
09:21:00
H Master B
Top
IDESP
(12)
9055
Alexandre de Lima Alves
BRA
#1430457#
09:15:00
H Adulto A
3251
André Luiz Malerva Perin
BRA
#1430458#
09:27:00
H Adulto A
10001
Andrei Perin
BRA
#1430464#
09:03:00
H Junior A
12557
Janilce Rodrigues Lima
BRA
#1430454#
09:18:00
D Master B
5584
José Telmo Trindade Junior
BRA
#1430470#
09:30:00
H Master A
2656
Juliano Pereira Pasturiza
BRA
#1008623#
09:06:00
H Adulto E
5812
Raquel Sales Arendt
BRA
#1395492#
09:00:00
D Adulto E
2593
Tiago Eduardo Siqueira Veras
BRA
#9931687#
09:09:00
H Adulto A
16984
Cibele Yumi Braga Nagata
BRA
#1430452#
09:12:00
D Master A
15618
Maiara Gordin Ferreira Veras
BRA
#9759110#
09:03:00
D Adulto B
16445
Osni José Czaplarski
BRA
#1459074#
09:30:00
H Adulto E
2001
Valker Araújo Dos Santos
BRA
#1263490#
09:12:00
H Adulto E
Top
RUMOS E ROTAS
(1)
4688
Daniel Copertino
BRA
#1397722#
09:00:00
H Veter A
Top
Total
CONV
17
IDESP
12
CODAC
10
COASSEB
3
COSM
3
COESA
1
COMIS
1
COMPASS
1
FOCO
1
RUMOS E ROTAS
1
Total: 50