index

3ª Etapa COPO 2019
Maralúcia 18.8.2019
Clube de Orientação Cataratas do Iguaçu

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: luizborella@gmail.com Last updated: 15.08.2019 21:50:26

Classes DN1 DN3 HN1 HN2 HN3 D Juven A D Adulto E D Adulto A D Adulto B D Adulto N D Master A D Master N D Sênior B H Infant N H Juven A H Juven N H Junior B H Junior N H Adulto E H Adulto A H Adulto B H Adulto N H Master A H Master B H Master N H Sênior A H Sênior B H Sênior N H Vet A H Vet N H VIP N DUPLAS
Clubs »« ADAAN COBRA COCI COLB FOZ IDESP MEDIANEIRA SCLB
Total

ADAAN (17)

16638Esther Moreira MarnetBRA#9201106#10:00:00D Adulto E
2779Everson Luiz KauffmannBRA#9201111#10:09:00H Master A
5689Fábio KuczkoskiBRA#8630870#10:00:00H Adulto E
16652Felipe Simeão dos SantosBRA#9201117#10:12:00H Adulto E
17181Filipe Martins de Campos SilvaBRA#9910596#10:18:00H Adulto E
7414João Pedro Cardoso Camilo JaberBRA#8625746#10:24:00H Adulto E
11399Jorge Montenegro da SilvaBRA#1393994#10:39:00H Adulto A
12481Luiz Henrique da Silva MachadoBRA#7200476#10:21:00H Master A
16637Pablo Augusto GonçalvesBRA#9201110#10:36:00H Adulto E
8951Paulo Michel Belarmino SilvaBRA#7211457#10:42:00H Adulto E
17125Sirlana Rodrigues MedinaBRA#1406179#10:15:00D Adulto E
19449Ariel Garcia SilvaBRA#7211212#10:00:00H Adulto N
19448Gabriela Santos CruzBRA#7211211#10:09:00D Adulto N
301616Jonathan Sena GoulartBRA#1403998#10:06:00H Adulto B
19344Mattheus Anacleto De SousaBRA#1403992#10:24:00H Adulto B
19342Sirleni Souza MedinaBRA#2080763#10:06:00D Adulto B
112001Thayron Suhett De SouzaBRA#7211456#10:36:00H Adulto N
Top

COBRA (38)

268Cleder Augusto de Oliveira NevesBRA#1268268#10:03:00H Master A
18206Daniele Beatriz Salina CoelhoBRA#2059293#10:18:00D Adulto B
3716Eunice Capelina de LimaBRA#2059299#10:00:00D Sênior B
3040Everton Cristiano MoscaleskiBRA#9445566#10:12:00H Master A
18407Fernando Duarte PierozanBRA#2056518#10:42:00H Master B
17830Franciele Aparecida de AraujoBRA#1110788#10:09:00D Adulto A
196Gerson Farinha MachadoBRA#1196196#10:00:00H Sênior A
4619Guilherme SchmidtBRA#2056524#10:12:00H Adulto B
5447Gustavo Yukio BroettoBRA#2056526#10:33:00H Adulto A
3526Hilário TeixeiraBRA#2056528#10:18:00H Master A
17200Lucas Maidano RovedaBRA#2056539#10:06:00H Adulto E
4642Luiz Albino Broetto JuniorBRA#2420464#10:30:00H Vet A
558Luiz César Carvalho Tavares de CamargoBRA#1558558#10:12:00H Sênior A
15848Marivone Maria Giongo TascaBRA#2420463#10:18:00D Sênior B
16579Renato de OliveiraBRA#2056591#10:54:00H Master B
18486Rutiele Cunha de Quadros BuenoBRA#2056594#10:18:00D Adulto A
14Valdir TascaBRA#1008620#10:24:00H Sênior A
17393Yuren Caldeira CanterleBRA#2080762#10:30:00H Adulto B
201988Agostinho CasagrandeBRA#2059282#10:18:00H Vet N
201998Anderson Dias MarcondesBRA#2059287#HN3
201987Anderson D´agostiniBRA#2059286#10:36:00H Master B
201986Augusto Squerich StanieckiBRA#2059289#HN2
19020Daniel Albiero PielakBRA#2059291#10:06:00H Adulto N
201999Daniel Da Costa LimaBRA#2059292#HN3
201980Eduardo Squerich StanieckiBRA#2059295#10:39:00H Junior N
201992Eloy Carlos PierozanBRA#2059297#10:09:00H VIP N
201985Fabiana Freitas SquerichBRA#2056516#10:03:00D Master N
19274Fernanda Weyand BanhukBRA#2056517#10:06:00D Adulto N
201944Francisco De LizBRA#2056521#10:51:00H Sênior B
6568Gabriel Calcagno MachadoBRA#1113715#10:00:00H Adulto B
201981Guilherme Augusto Deitos AlvesBRA#2056523#10:27:00H Juven N
201975Heloisa Araújo VencattoBRA#2056527#DN1
201955Josiane Deobald Lima De SousaBRA#2056532#10:09:00D Sênior B
19394Karen Jiane VillwockBRA#2056535#10:30:00D Adulto B
201996Renato Vailões TozoBRA#2056592#10:21:00H Juven N
201979Samuel De Almeida PierozanBRA#2056595#10:33:00H Juven N
201993Valentina Calcagno LorensettiBRA#2056599#DN1
19192Vitor Gustavo De OliveiraBRA#2080764#10:27:00H Juven A
Top

COCI (44)

17679Caroline HennBRA#2800638#10:12:00D Adulto B
17678Clodoaldo Pires FerreiraBRA#2059210#10:06:00H Master A
10095Fernando LazzariBRA#2056519#10:30:00H Adulto A
13338Francielli Brandt GasparottoBRA#2801195#10:24:00D Adulto B
13958João Batista Vargas JúniorBRA#2056530#10:18:00H Adulto B
15Luiz Sérgio MendesBRA#1394521#10:39:00H Vet A
5427Matheus Sebastian TellesBRA#2059207#10:24:00H Master A
13339Ricardo GasparottoBRA#2801192#10:42:00H Adulto A
202007Alessandro Ferreira AlbuquerqueBRA#2059283#HN3
202018Alice Da SilvaBRA#2059284#DN1
201770Altemir RoqueBRA#2059248#10:42:00H Sênior B
202002Ana Paula Beor Dos SantosBRA#2059285#10:00:00D Adulto B
202016Antônio AlbuquerqueBRA#2059288#HN1
201907Carol Romagna FerreiraBRA#2059211#DN1
202019Eduarda HelmichBRA#2059294#DN1
202017Enzo Da SilvaBRA#2059298#HN2
202008Franciele AlbuquerqueBRA#2056520#DN3
18776Gilsemar SefstroemBRA#2059279#10:48:00H Master B
19379Giovani Fabio LangwinskiBRA#2056522#10:12:00H Adulto N
18774Gustavo De Souza Da SilvaBRA#2059280#10:00:00H Infant N
202009Juliano Da SilvaBRA#2056534#HN3
201995Kauan Antonye CostaBRA#2056536#10:24:00H Juven N
202014Larissa BedinBRA#2056537#DN3
19200Luani Griggio LangwinskiBRA#2059224#10:12:00D Adulto N
202005Lucas Mendes JungesBRA#2056540#10:15:00H Infant N
201997Luiz Carlos Mallmann HermesBRA#2056581#10:06:00H Sênior A
202013Luiz Paulo BedinBRA#2056582#HN3
202020Manuela BedinBRA#2056583#DN1
202011Marlon HelmichBRA#2056585#HN3
201715Odair Floriano RoqueBRA#2056587#10:18:00H Sênior A
19201Otavio LangwinskiBRA#2059223#10:30:00H Juven N
201947Patrick Ribeiro GuelereBRA#2056588#10:24:00H Adulto N
202015Pedro Mendes JungesBRA#2056589#HN1
18675Rafael Ribeiro GuelereBRA#2059218#10:36:00H Junior B
19172Roberto De AlmeidaBRA#7876515#10:15:00H Sênior N
202004Rodrigo Luis JungesBRA#2056593#10:00:00H Master A
201926Samuel SpricigoBRA#2056596#10:36:00H Juven N
18773Silvana Batista De SouzaBRA#2059278#10:00:00D Master N
202010Stela BianchiBRA#2056597#DN3
202001Suellen Cristina Da Silva ChavesBRA#2056598#10:36:00D Adulto B
202006Vanessa Cristine Da Silva MendesBRA#2056600#DN3
201994Victor Daniel GeremiaBRA#2080760#HN2
202012Viliana LucheseBRA#2080761#DN3
19202Vitor Henrique LangwinskiBRA#2059222#10:45:00H Junior N
Top

COLB (5)

17448Andre Felipe Caldas MotekaBRA#1995003#10:27:00H Adulto A
632Fábio Alexander HartmannBRA#1975632#10:15:00H Master A
15512Nataly HartmannBRA#1995001#10:00:00D Juven A
7557Sharon Martins Gonçalves HartmannBRA#1217557#10:15:00D Master A
18758Jeferson NahirneiBRA#1995002#10:36:00H Adulto A
Top

FOZ (1)

201918Rafael Almeida Dos SantosBRA#2056590#10:30:00H Adulto N
Top

IDESP (2)

2001Valker Araújo dos SantosBRA#1263490#10:30:00H Adulto E
16984Cibele Yumi Braga NagataBRA#1110687#10:00:00D Adulto A
Top

MEDIANEIRA (8)

201990Adriel Mayer/tatiane Luciane SchneiderBRA#2059281#10:00:00DUPLAS
202000Cesar Roberto Balestrim/joão Antônio BalestrimBRA#2059290#10:06:00DUPLAS
202003Elcio Venicius Althoff/ingrid Monteiro FerreiraBRA#2059296#10:12:00DUPLAS
201991Gustavo Szlapak/luana ReginatoBRA#2056525#10:18:00DUPLAS
201983Janice Costa Da Silva/ivanir ManteufelBRA#2056529#10:24:00DUPLAS
201982Larissa Kelly/adair ManteufelBRA#2056538#10:30:00DUPLAS
201984Margarete Caovilla/nilo DeitosBRA#2056584#10:36:00DUPLAS
201989Vanessa Michelom/tirlei Marciana WasenBRA#1008679#10:42:00DUPLAS
Top

SCLB (1)

201963Jonas WelterBRA#2056531#10:18:00H Master N
Top

Total

COCI44
COBRA38
ADAAN17
MEDIANEIRA8
COLB5
IDESP2
FOZ1
SCLB1
Total: 116