index

3ª Etapa COPO 2019
Maralúcia 18.8.2019
Clube de Orientação Cataratas do Iguaçu

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: luizborella@gmail.com Last updated: 15.08.2019 21:50:26

Classes DN1 DN3 HN1 HN2 HN3 D Juven A D Adulto E D Adulto A D Adulto B D Adulto N D Master A D Master N D Sênior B H Infant N H Juven A H Juven N H Junior B H Junior N H Adulto E H Adulto A H Adulto B H Adulto N H Master A H Master B H Master N H Sênior A H Sênior B H Sênior N H Vet A H Vet N H VIP N DUPLAS
Clubs »« ADAAN COBRA COCI COLB FOZ IDESP MEDIANEIRA SCLB
Total

DN1 (6)

202018Alice Da SilvaBRACOCI#2059284#
201907Carol Romagna FerreiraBRACOCI#2059211#
202019Eduarda HelmichBRACOCI#2059294#
201975Heloisa Araújo VencattoBRACOBRA#2056527#
202020Manuela BedinBRACOCI#2056583#
201993Valentina Calcagno LorensettiBRACOBRA#2056599#
Top

DN3 (5)

202008Franciele AlbuquerqueBRACOCI#2056520#
202014Larissa BedinBRACOCI#2056537#
202010Stela BianchiBRACOCI#2056597#
202006Vanessa Cristine Da Silva MendesBRACOCI#2056600#
202012Viliana LucheseBRACOCI#2080761#
Top

HN1 (2)

202016Antônio AlbuquerqueBRACOCI#2059288#
202015Pedro Mendes JungesBRACOCI#2056589#
Top

HN2 (3)

201986Augusto Squerich StanieckiBRACOBRA#2059289#
202017Enzo Da SilvaBRACOCI#2059298#
201994Victor Daniel GeremiaBRACOCI#2080760#
Top

HN3 (6)

202007Alessandro Ferreira AlbuquerqueBRACOCI#2059283#
201998Anderson Dias MarcondesBRACOBRA#2059287#
201999Daniel Da Costa LimaBRACOBRA#2059292#
202009Juliano Da SilvaBRACOCI#2056534#
202013Luiz Paulo BedinBRACOCI#2056582#
202011Marlon HelmichBRACOCI#2056585#
Top

D Juven A (1)

15512Nataly HartmannBRACOLB#1995001#10:00:00
Top

D Adulto E (2)

16638Esther Moreira MarnetBRAADAAN#9201106#10:00:00
17125Sirlana Rodrigues MedinaBRAADAAN#1406179#10:15:00
Top

D Adulto A (3)

16984Cibele Yumi Braga NagataBRAIDESP#1110687#10:00:00
17830Franciele Aparecida de AraujoBRACOBRA#1110788#10:09:00
18486Rutiele Cunha de Quadros BuenoBRACOBRA#2056594#10:18:00
Top

D Adulto B (7)

202002Ana Paula Beor Dos SantosBRACOCI#2059285#10:00:00
19342Sirleni Souza MedinaBRAADAAN#2080763#10:06:00
17679Caroline HennBRACOCI#2800638#10:12:00
18206Daniele Beatriz Salina CoelhoBRACOBRA#2059293#10:18:00
13338Francielli Brandt GasparottoBRACOCI#2801195#10:24:00
19394Karen Jiane VillwockBRACOBRA#2056535#10:30:00
202001Suellen Cristina Da Silva ChavesBRACOCI#2056598#10:36:00
Top

D Adulto N (3)

19274Fernanda Weyand BanhukBRACOBRA#2056517#10:06:00
19448Gabriela Santos CruzBRAADAAN#7211211#10:09:00
19200Luani Griggio LangwinskiBRACOCI#2059224#10:12:00
Top

D Master A (1)

7557Sharon Martins Gonçalves HartmannBRACOLB#1217557#10:15:00
Top

D Master N (2)

18773Silvana Batista De SouzaBRACOCI#2059278#10:00:00
201985Fabiana Freitas SquerichBRACOBRA#2056516#10:03:00
Top

D Sênior B (3)

3716Eunice Capelina de LimaBRACOBRA#2059299#10:00:00
201955Josiane Deobald Lima De SousaBRACOBRA#2056532#10:09:00
15848Marivone Maria Giongo TascaBRACOBRA#2420463#10:18:00
Top

H Infant N (2)

18774Gustavo De Souza Da SilvaBRACOCI#2059280#10:00:00
202005Lucas Mendes JungesBRACOCI#2056540#10:15:00
Top

H Juven A (1)

19192Vitor Gustavo De OliveiraBRACOBRA#2080764#10:27:00
Top

H Juven N (6)

201996Renato Vailões TozoBRACOBRA#2056592#10:21:00
201995Kauan Antonye CostaBRACOCI#2056536#10:24:00
201981Guilherme Augusto Deitos AlvesBRACOBRA#2056523#10:27:00
19201Otavio LangwinskiBRACOCI#2059223#10:30:00
201979Samuel De Almeida PierozanBRACOBRA#2056595#10:33:00
201926Samuel SpricigoBRACOCI#2056596#10:36:00
Top

H Junior B (1)

18675Rafael Ribeiro GuelereBRACOCI#2059218#10:36:00
Top

H Junior N (2)

201980Eduardo Squerich StanieckiBRACOBRA#2059295#10:39:00
19202Vitor Henrique LangwinskiBRACOCI#2059222#10:45:00
Top

H Adulto E (8)

5689Fábio KuczkoskiBRAADAAN#8630870#10:00:00
17200Lucas Maidano RovedaBRACOBRA#2056539#10:06:00
16652Felipe Simeão dos SantosBRAADAAN#9201117#10:12:00
17181Filipe Martins de Campos SilvaBRAADAAN#9910596#10:18:00
7414João Pedro Cardoso Camilo JaberBRAADAAN#8625746#10:24:00
2001Valker Araújo dos SantosBRAIDESP#1263490#10:30:00
16637Pablo Augusto GonçalvesBRAADAAN#9201110#10:36:00
8951Paulo Michel Belarmino SilvaBRAADAAN#7211457#10:42:00
Top

H Adulto A (6)

17448Andre Felipe Caldas MotekaBRACOLB#1995003#10:27:00
10095Fernando LazzariBRACOCI#2056519#10:30:00
5447Gustavo Yukio BroettoBRACOBRA#2056526#10:33:00
18758Jeferson NahirneiBRACOLB#1995002#10:36:00
11399Jorge Montenegro da SilvaBRAADAAN#1393994#10:39:00
13339Ricardo GasparottoBRACOCI#2801192#10:42:00
Top

H Adulto B (6)

6568Gabriel Calcagno MachadoBRACOBRA#1113715#10:00:00
301616Jonathan Sena GoulartBRAADAAN#1403998#10:06:00
4619Guilherme SchmidtBRACOBRA#2056524#10:12:00
13958João Batista Vargas JúniorBRACOCI#2056530#10:18:00
19344Mattheus Anacleto De SousaBRAADAAN#1403992#10:24:00
17393Yuren Caldeira CanterleBRACOBRA#2080762#10:30:00
Top

H Adulto N (6)

19449Ariel Garcia SilvaBRAADAAN#7211212#10:00:00
19020Daniel Albiero PielakBRACOBRA#2059291#10:06:00
19379Giovani Fabio LangwinskiBRACOCI#2056522#10:12:00
201947Patrick Ribeiro GuelereBRACOCI#2056588#10:24:00
201918Rafael Almeida Dos SantosBRAFOZ#2056590#10:30:00
112001Thayron Suhett De SouzaBRAADAAN#7211456#10:36:00
Top

H Master A (9)

202004Rodrigo Luis JungesBRACOCI#2056593#10:00:00
268Cleder Augusto de Oliveira NevesBRACOBRA#1268268#10:03:00
17678Clodoaldo Pires FerreiraBRACOCI#2059210#10:06:00
2779Everson Luiz KauffmannBRAADAAN#9201111#10:09:00
3040Everton Cristiano MoscaleskiBRACOBRA#9445566#10:12:00
632Fábio Alexander HartmannBRACOLB#1975632#10:15:00
3526Hilário TeixeiraBRACOBRA#2056528#10:18:00
12481Luiz Henrique da Silva MachadoBRAADAAN#7200476#10:21:00
5427Matheus Sebastian TellesBRACOCI#2059207#10:24:00
Top

H Master B (4)

201987Anderson D´agostiniBRACOBRA#2059286#10:36:00
18407Fernando Duarte PierozanBRACOBRA#2056518#10:42:00
18776Gilsemar SefstroemBRACOCI#2059279#10:48:00
16579Renato de OliveiraBRACOBRA#2056591#10:54:00
Top

H Master N (1)

201963Jonas WelterBRASCLB#2056531#10:18:00
Top

H Sênior A (5)

196Gerson Farinha MachadoBRACOBRA#1196196#10:00:00
201997Luiz Carlos Mallmann HermesBRACOCI#2056581#10:06:00
558Luiz César Carvalho Tavares de CamargoBRACOBRA#1558558#10:12:00
201715Odair Floriano RoqueBRACOCI#2056587#10:18:00
14Valdir TascaBRACOBRA#1008620#10:24:00
Top

H Sênior B (2)

201770Altemir RoqueBRACOCI#2059248#10:42:00
201944Francisco De LizBRACOBRA#2056521#10:51:00
Top

H Sênior N (1)

19172Roberto De AlmeidaBRACOCI#7876515#10:15:00
Top

H Vet A (2)

4642Luiz Albino Broetto JuniorBRACOBRA#2420464#10:30:00
15Luiz Sérgio MendesBRACOCI#1394521#10:39:00
Top

H Vet N (1)

201988Agostinho CasagrandeBRACOBRA#2059282#10:18:00
Top

H VIP N (1)

201992Eloy Carlos PierozanBRACOBRA#2059297#10:09:00
Top

DUPLAS (8)

201990Adriel Mayer/tatiane Luciane SchneiderBRAMEDIANEIRA#2059281#10:00:00
202000Cesar Roberto Balestrim/joão Antônio BalestrimBRAMEDIANEIRA#2059290#10:06:00
202003Elcio Venicius Althoff/ingrid Monteiro FerreiraBRAMEDIANEIRA#2059296#10:12:00
201991Gustavo Szlapak/luana ReginatoBRAMEDIANEIRA#2056525#10:18:00
201983Janice Costa Da Silva/ivanir ManteufelBRAMEDIANEIRA#2056529#10:24:00
201982Larissa Kelly/adair ManteufelBRAMEDIANEIRA#2056538#10:30:00
201984Margarete Caovilla/nilo DeitosBRAMEDIANEIRA#2056584#10:36:00
201989Vanessa Michelom/tirlei Marciana WasenBRAMEDIANEIRA#1008679#10:42:00
Top

Total

COCI44
COBRA38
ADAAN17
MEDIANEIRA8
COLB5
IDESP2
FOZ1
SCLB1
Total: 116