3ª Etapa COPO 2019
Maralúcia 18.8.2019
Clube de Orientação Cataratas do Iguaçu
Contact/Remarks:
luizborella@gmail.com
Last updated: 15.08.2019 21:50:26
Classes
DN1
DN3
HN1
HN2
HN3
D Juven A
D Adulto E
D Adulto A
D Adulto B
D Adulto N
D Master A
D Master N
D Sênior B
H Infant N
H Juven A
H Juven N
H Junior B
H Junior N
H Adulto E
H Adulto A
H Adulto B
H Adulto N
H Master A
H Master B
H Master N
H Sênior A
H Sênior B
H Sênior N
H Vet A
H Vet N
H VIP N
DUPLAS
Clubs
»«
ADAAN
COBRA
COCI
COLB
FOZ
IDESP
MEDIANEIRA
SCLB
Clubs
«»
A
C
F
I
M
S
Total
ADAAN
(17)
16638
Esther Moreira Marnet
BRA
#9201106#
10:00:00
D Adulto E
2779
Everson Luiz Kauffmann
BRA
#9201111#
10:09:00
H Master A
5689
Fábio Kuczkoski
BRA
#8630870#
10:00:00
H Adulto E
16652
Felipe Simeão dos Santos
BRA
#9201117#
10:12:00
H Adulto E
17181
Filipe Martins de Campos Silva
BRA
#9910596#
10:18:00
H Adulto E
7414
João Pedro Cardoso Camilo Jaber
BRA
#8625746#
10:24:00
H Adulto E
11399
Jorge Montenegro da Silva
BRA
#1393994#
10:39:00
H Adulto A
12481
Luiz Henrique da Silva Machado
BRA
#7200476#
10:21:00
H Master A
16637
Pablo Augusto Gonçalves
BRA
#9201110#
10:36:00
H Adulto E
8951
Paulo Michel Belarmino Silva
BRA
#7211457#
10:42:00
H Adulto E
17125
Sirlana Rodrigues Medina
BRA
#1406179#
10:15:00
D Adulto E
19449
Ariel Garcia Silva
BRA
#7211212#
10:00:00
H Adulto N
19448
Gabriela Santos Cruz
BRA
#7211211#
10:09:00
D Adulto N
301616
Jonathan Sena Goulart
BRA
#1403998#
10:06:00
H Adulto B
19344
Mattheus Anacleto De Sousa
BRA
#1403992#
10:24:00
H Adulto B
19342
Sirleni Souza Medina
BRA
#2080763#
10:06:00
D Adulto B
112001
Thayron Suhett De Souza
BRA
#7211456#
10:36:00
H Adulto N
Top
COBRA
(38)
268
Cleder Augusto de Oliveira Neves
BRA
#1268268#
10:03:00
H Master A
18206
Daniele Beatriz Salina Coelho
BRA
#2059293#
10:18:00
D Adulto B
3716
Eunice Capelina de Lima
BRA
#2059299#
10:00:00
D Sênior B
3040
Everton Cristiano Moscaleski
BRA
#9445566#
10:12:00
H Master A
18407
Fernando Duarte Pierozan
BRA
#2056518#
10:42:00
H Master B
17830
Franciele Aparecida de Araujo
BRA
#1110788#
10:09:00
D Adulto A
196
Gerson Farinha Machado
BRA
#1196196#
10:00:00
H Sênior A
4619
Guilherme Schmidt
BRA
#2056524#
10:12:00
H Adulto B
5447
Gustavo Yukio Broetto
BRA
#2056526#
10:33:00
H Adulto A
3526
Hilário Teixeira
BRA
#2056528#
10:18:00
H Master A
17200
Lucas Maidano Roveda
BRA
#2056539#
10:06:00
H Adulto E
4642
Luiz Albino Broetto Junior
BRA
#2420464#
10:30:00
H Vet A
558
Luiz César Carvalho Tavares de Camargo
BRA
#1558558#
10:12:00
H Sênior A
15848
Marivone Maria Giongo Tasca
BRA
#2420463#
10:18:00
D Sênior B
16579
Renato de Oliveira
BRA
#2056591#
10:54:00
H Master B
18486
Rutiele Cunha de Quadros Bueno
BRA
#2056594#
10:18:00
D Adulto A
14
Valdir Tasca
BRA
#1008620#
10:24:00
H Sênior A
17393
Yuren Caldeira Canterle
BRA
#2080762#
10:30:00
H Adulto B
201988
Agostinho Casagrande
BRA
#2059282#
10:18:00
H Vet N
201998
Anderson Dias Marcondes
BRA
#2059287#
HN3
201987
Anderson D´agostini
BRA
#2059286#
10:36:00
H Master B
201986
Augusto Squerich Staniecki
BRA
#2059289#
HN2
19020
Daniel Albiero Pielak
BRA
#2059291#
10:06:00
H Adulto N
201999
Daniel Da Costa Lima
BRA
#2059292#
HN3
201980
Eduardo Squerich Staniecki
BRA
#2059295#
10:39:00
H Junior N
201992
Eloy Carlos Pierozan
BRA
#2059297#
10:09:00
H VIP N
201985
Fabiana Freitas Squerich
BRA
#2056516#
10:03:00
D Master N
19274
Fernanda Weyand Banhuk
BRA
#2056517#
10:06:00
D Adulto N
201944
Francisco De Liz
BRA
#2056521#
10:51:00
H Sênior B
6568
Gabriel Calcagno Machado
BRA
#1113715#
10:00:00
H Adulto B
201981
Guilherme Augusto Deitos Alves
BRA
#2056523#
10:27:00
H Juven N
201975
Heloisa Araújo Vencatto
BRA
#2056527#
DN1
201955
Josiane Deobald Lima De Sousa
BRA
#2056532#
10:09:00
D Sênior B
19394
Karen Jiane Villwock
BRA
#2056535#
10:30:00
D Adulto B
201996
Renato Vailões Tozo
BRA
#2056592#
10:21:00
H Juven N
201979
Samuel De Almeida Pierozan
BRA
#2056595#
10:33:00
H Juven N
201993
Valentina Calcagno Lorensetti
BRA
#2056599#
DN1
19192
Vitor Gustavo De Oliveira
BRA
#2080764#
10:27:00
H Juven A
Top
COCI
(44)
17679
Caroline Henn
BRA
#2800638#
10:12:00
D Adulto B
17678
Clodoaldo Pires Ferreira
BRA
#2059210#
10:06:00
H Master A
10095
Fernando Lazzari
BRA
#2056519#
10:30:00
H Adulto A
13338
Francielli Brandt Gasparotto
BRA
#2801195#
10:24:00
D Adulto B
13958
João Batista Vargas Júnior
BRA
#2056530#
10:18:00
H Adulto B
15
Luiz Sérgio Mendes
BRA
#1394521#
10:39:00
H Vet A
5427
Matheus Sebastian Telles
BRA
#2059207#
10:24:00
H Master A
13339
Ricardo Gasparotto
BRA
#2801192#
10:42:00
H Adulto A
202007
Alessandro Ferreira Albuquerque
BRA
#2059283#
HN3
202018
Alice Da Silva
BRA
#2059284#
DN1
201770
Altemir Roque
BRA
#2059248#
10:42:00
H Sênior B
202002
Ana Paula Beor Dos Santos
BRA
#2059285#
10:00:00
D Adulto B
202016
Antônio Albuquerque
BRA
#2059288#
HN1
201907
Carol Romagna Ferreira
BRA
#2059211#
DN1
202019
Eduarda Helmich
BRA
#2059294#
DN1
202017
Enzo Da Silva
BRA
#2059298#
HN2
202008
Franciele Albuquerque
BRA
#2056520#
DN3
18776
Gilsemar Sefstroem
BRA
#2059279#
10:48:00
H Master B
19379
Giovani Fabio Langwinski
BRA
#2056522#
10:12:00
H Adulto N
18774
Gustavo De Souza Da Silva
BRA
#2059280#
10:00:00
H Infant N
202009
Juliano Da Silva
BRA
#2056534#
HN3
201995
Kauan Antonye Costa
BRA
#2056536#
10:24:00
H Juven N
202014
Larissa Bedin
BRA
#2056537#
DN3
19200
Luani Griggio Langwinski
BRA
#2059224#
10:12:00
D Adulto N
202005
Lucas Mendes Junges
BRA
#2056540#
10:15:00
H Infant N
201997
Luiz Carlos Mallmann Hermes
BRA
#2056581#
10:06:00
H Sênior A
202013
Luiz Paulo Bedin
BRA
#2056582#
HN3
202020
Manuela Bedin
BRA
#2056583#
DN1
202011
Marlon Helmich
BRA
#2056585#
HN3
201715
Odair Floriano Roque
BRA
#2056587#
10:18:00
H Sênior A
19201
Otavio Langwinski
BRA
#2059223#
10:30:00
H Juven N
201947
Patrick Ribeiro Guelere
BRA
#2056588#
10:24:00
H Adulto N
202015
Pedro Mendes Junges
BRA
#2056589#
HN1
18675
Rafael Ribeiro Guelere
BRA
#2059218#
10:36:00
H Junior B
19172
Roberto De Almeida
BRA
#7876515#
10:15:00
H Sênior N
202004
Rodrigo Luis Junges
BRA
#2056593#
10:00:00
H Master A
201926
Samuel Spricigo
BRA
#2056596#
10:36:00
H Juven N
18773
Silvana Batista De Souza
BRA
#2059278#
10:00:00
D Master N
202010
Stela Bianchi
BRA
#2056597#
DN3
202001
Suellen Cristina Da Silva Chaves
BRA
#2056598#
10:36:00
D Adulto B
202006
Vanessa Cristine Da Silva Mendes
BRA
#2056600#
DN3
201994
Victor Daniel Geremia
BRA
#2080760#
HN2
202012
Viliana Luchese
BRA
#2080761#
DN3
19202
Vitor Henrique Langwinski
BRA
#2059222#
10:45:00
H Junior N
Top
COLB
(5)
17448
Andre Felipe Caldas Moteka
BRA
#1995003#
10:27:00
H Adulto A
632
Fábio Alexander Hartmann
BRA
#1975632#
10:15:00
H Master A
15512
Nataly Hartmann
BRA
#1995001#
10:00:00
D Juven A
7557
Sharon Martins Gonçalves Hartmann
BRA
#1217557#
10:15:00
D Master A
18758
Jeferson Nahirnei
BRA
#1995002#
10:36:00
H Adulto A
Top
FOZ
(1)
201918
Rafael Almeida Dos Santos
BRA
#2056590#
10:30:00
H Adulto N
Top
IDESP
(2)
2001
Valker Araújo dos Santos
BRA
#1263490#
10:30:00
H Adulto E
16984
Cibele Yumi Braga Nagata
BRA
#1110687#
10:00:00
D Adulto A
Top
MEDIANEIRA
(8)
201990
Adriel Mayer/tatiane Luciane Schneider
BRA
#2059281#
10:00:00
DUPLAS
202000
Cesar Roberto Balestrim/joão Antônio Balestrim
BRA
#2059290#
10:06:00
DUPLAS
202003
Elcio Venicius Althoff/ingrid Monteiro Ferreira
BRA
#2059296#
10:12:00
DUPLAS
201991
Gustavo Szlapak/luana Reginato
BRA
#2056525#
10:18:00
DUPLAS
201983
Janice Costa Da Silva/ivanir Manteufel
BRA
#2056529#
10:24:00
DUPLAS
201982
Larissa Kelly/adair Manteufel
BRA
#2056538#
10:30:00
DUPLAS
201984
Margarete Caovilla/nilo Deitos
BRA
#2056584#
10:36:00
DUPLAS
201989
Vanessa Michelom/tirlei Marciana Wasen
BRA
#1008679#
10:42:00
DUPLAS
Top
SCLB
(1)
201963
Jonas Welter
BRA
#2056531#
10:18:00
H Master N
Top
Total
COCI
44
COBRA
38
ADAAN
17
MEDIANEIRA
8
COLB
5
IDESP
2
FOZ
1
SCLB
1
Total: 116