index

Duathl'o - Sprint pédestre
Corcelles les Monts 31.8.2019
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: vor@orange.fr Last updated: 30.08.2019 17:11:17

Classes A (Orange) B (Orange) C (Jaune) D (Jaune) E (Vert/bleu)
Clubs «» 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 P
Total

0111AR CO AMBERIEU (7)

4Aurore BEGUFRA#8150972#17:11:00B (Orange)
22Sandra COULOMBFRA#1160273#16:49:00B (Orange)
26Nicola CURTFRA#1250205#16:40:00C (Jaune)
47Jean-Marc JAGLEFRA#1909998#17:13:00A (Orange)
94Jean-Marc SELLIERFRA#8280770#16:55:00A (Orange)
95Mathis SELLIERFRA#8210100#17:04:00C (Jaune)
96Valentine SELLIERFRA#8030505#16:50:00D (Jaune)
Top

0308AR Chantelle SN (2)

24Jérome CROENNEFRA#1141068#17:21:00A (Orange)
25Marielle CROENNEFRA#1021270#17:16:00B (Orange)
Top

1705NA CMO (2)

75Alexis PAULYFRA#9008009#17:01:00A (Orange)
76Lilou PAULYFRA#7002001#17:10:00B (Orange)
Top

2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON (5)

18Christian COLEFRA#1001939#16:43:00A (Orange)
32Monique ENARDFRA#38553#17:18:00B (Orange)
33Yves ENARDFRA#31755#16:40:00B (Orange)
77Anne PERDRIZETFRA#31727#16:48:00B (Orange)
79Denis PERDRIZETFRA#31728#16:36:00A (Orange)
Top

2104BF Vallée Ouche OR (3)

11Jade BOUSSIERFRA#8200405#16:54:00D (Jaune)
110Clara ZAHNFRA#9021370#17:02:00D (Jaune)
111Hugo ZAHNFRA#8280420#17:28:00C (Jaune)
Top

2105BF ADOChenôve (10)

14Lilian CARLEFRA#8465677#17:18:00A (Orange)
15Odin CARLEFRA#8099938#16:50:00C (Jaune)
16Titouan CARLEFRA#1210564#17:08:00C (Jaune)
17Gaston CLERCFRA#1210523#16:49:00A (Orange)
28Marie-Pierre DEBARDFRA#1210562#16:38:00B (Orange)
59Michel MASSONFRA#1210510#17:08:00A (Orange)
80Catherine PEREFRA#1210522#17:20:00B (Orange)
104Jules VADOT VOUILLONFRA#1210535#16:38:00E (Vert/bleu)
108Noémie VOUILLONFRA#1210506#16:32:00B (Orange)
109Christian VUILLETFRA#35602#16:41:00A (Orange)
Top

2108BF Talant SO (13)

19Christian COLOMBETFRA#9530755#16:56:00A (Orange)
21Céline COSSUFRA#1210801#17:22:00B (Orange)
27Angélique DE MARCHFRA#1210803#16:42:00B (Orange)
37Gérard GILQUINFRA#8121941#17:03:00A (Orange)
45Thibaut GUINOTFRA#9020400#16:59:00A (Orange)
46Véronique GUINOTFRA#1710962#17:26:00B (Orange)
57Yves MARCHALFRA#1000956#16:37:00A (Orange)
60Prune MASSONFRA#8152007#16:34:00E (Vert/bleu)
61Elise MATHOTFRA#0#16:42:00D (Jaune)
62Damien MENETRIERFRA#0#16:56:00C (Jaune)
81Laurent PESCAYREFRA#1210802#16:31:00A (Orange)
82Léna PESCAYREFRA#227653#17:28:00E (Vert/bleu)
86Célia PROSTFRA#8180206#16:58:00D (Jaune)
Top

2109BF A.S.Quetigny (14)

31Sébastien DONETFRA#1210945#16:50:00A (Orange)
63Arsène MILLIEREFRA#2121269#17:18:00C (Jaune)
71Françoise PAPILLONFRA#1210948#17:13:00B (Orange)
72Antoine PARIGOTFRA#9012002#16:57:00A (Orange)
73Lilou PARIGOTFRA#9022004#17:23:00B (Orange)
74Virginie PARIGOTFRA#1145145#17:00:00B (Orange)
78Augustin PERDRIZETFRA#1210957#16:44:00C (Jaune)
92Nathalie ROUBOTFRA#2037289#16:30:00B (Orange)
97Isabelle SKOWRONEKFRA#1210940#16:56:00B (Orange)
98Pauline SKOWRONEKFRA#1210936#16:30:00E (Vert/bleu)
99Valentin SKOWRONEKFRA#9201938#17:26:00A (Orange)
100Virgile SKOWRONEKFRA#1210955#17:00:00C (Jaune)
101Jonathan TESSEFRA#1210919#16:45:00A (Orange)
102Malo TESSEFRA#2125098#16:42:00E (Vert/bleu)
Top

2508BF BALISE 25 (4)

54Loïc LONCHAMPTFRA#7007000#17:19:00A (Orange)
56Didier MARCHALFRA#8002130#17:23:00A (Orange)
106Frederic VERGNEFRA#8200333#16:52:00A (Orange)
107Carmine VERGNE ALLEGRINIFRA#9200333#17:24:00E (Vert/bleu)
Top

2517BF OTB (2)

84Alexis PIETTREFRA#887360#16:33:00A (Orange)
105Léa VERCELLOTTIFRA#8202517#16:34:00B (Orange)
Top

2704NM COBS (2)

58Nathan MARCHANDFRA#8002106#16:39:00A (Orange)
103Agathe TISSANDIERFRA#8181105#16:46:00D (Jaune)
Top

3812AR BOL D'AIR (5)

8Dany BONNORONTFRA#8129772#17:09:00B (Orange)
36Franck GARCINFRA#1409352#17:22:00A (Orange)
51Augustin LECLEREFRA#8003252#16:36:00C (Jaune)
52Quentin LECLEREFRA#2080170#16:51:00A (Orange)
116Nicolas PINSARDFRA#8160377#17:31:00A (Orange)
Top

4012NA B.R.O.S (1)

53Sébastien LOCHETFRA#8001984#16:35:00A (Orange)
Top

5116GE ASO Sillery (1)

2Camille ANDREFRA#9511600#17:11:00A (Orange)
Top

5402GE SCAPA NANCY (1)

1Paul ALLEFRA#8002080#17:28:00A (Orange)
Top

6008HF NOYON CO (1)

30Marine DENOUALFRA#8110800#16:54:00B (Orange)
Top

6804GE COColmar (5)

55Francois LORANGFRA#8260264#17:27:00A (Orange)
87Philippe RAVENELFRA#9190563#16:46:00A (Orange)
88Veronique RAVENELFRA#9051964#16:47:00B (Orange)
89Alain REICHFRA#9080253#16:53:00A (Orange)
90M-Louise REICHFRA#251020#17:28:00B (Orange)
Top

6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT (1)

13Christian CACHARDFRA#1396443#17:12:00A (Orange)
Top

7004BF V.H.S.O. (4)

6J-Michel BETTINGERFRA#7004020#17:05:00A (Orange)
43Bruno GUILLOTFRA#7004005#16:44:00A (Orange)
44Sylvie GUILLOTFRA#7004006#16:37:00B (Orange)
91Pascal RIGOLLOTFRA#8002053#16:38:00A (Orange)
Top

7109BF Givry SO (9)

29Anne-Françoise DENIERFRA#2025708#16:52:00B (Orange)
34Pascal FIGUIEREFRA#1710966#17:24:00A (Orange)
35Valérie FIGUIEREFRA#1710967#17:04:00B (Orange)
38Agnès GONNEAUDFRA#402298#16:35:00B (Orange)
39Hervé GONNEAUDFRA#402300#16:30:00A (Orange)
40Perrine GONNEAUDFRA#2036880#16:59:00B (Orange)
66Benjamin MOYONFRA#2025706#16:32:00C (Jaune)
67Rozenn MOYONFRA#1710901#16:32:00D (Jaune)
68Benjamin MUNIERFRA#1710935#16:54:00A (Orange)
Top

7404AR ASO (1)

70Marie-Violaine PALCAUFRA#9200915#16:31:00B (Orange)
Top

7701IF CSA CNSD (1)

42Alain GUILLONFRA#31090#17:29:00A (Orange)
Top

7715IF AS SAMOIS (1)

85Florian PINSARDFRA#8002711#17:28:00A (Orange)
Top

7807IF GO78 (1)

48Bernard JOUVEFRA#1780733#17:17:00A (Orange)
Top

7808IF ASMB-CO (1)

83Blandine PIERSONFRA#9015165#17:02:00B (Orange)
Top

8404PZ OPA (2)

7Olivier BOISSAYFRA#8001998#16:42:00A (Orange)
65Arthur MOURGUESFRA#1841454#17:14:00C (Jaune)
Top

8405PZ CS PERTUIS (1)

12Matthieu BRUNFRA#7443430#16:40:00A (Orange)
Top

8807GE LO Sanchey (3)

23Thomas COUVALFRA#1150994#17:30:00A (Orange)
49Margaux LECLERCFRA#8002107#17:30:00D (Jaune)
50Nicolas LECLERCFRA#8002074#17:22:00C (Jaune)
Top

8903BF YCONE-Sens (4)

3Patrick BARBIERFRA#1890306#16:47:00A (Orange)
41Franck GUERINFRA#1780728#17:15:00A (Orange)
69Isabelle NEVEUFRA#1890307#17:06:00B (Orange)
112Danni ZHENCHN#31394#17:29:00B (Orange)
Top

8904BF CARTO (2)

5Nathalie BERRUEFRA#2063432#16:44:00B (Orange)
20Alain COMMARETFRA#8001971#17:07:00A (Orange)
Top

9006BF RAMBO (3)

9Christine BOUCHANFRA#1394722#16:33:00B (Orange)
10Luc BOUCHANFRA#1394721#17:25:00A (Orange)
93Clément SCHORTANNERFRA#424658#16:48:00A (Orange)
Top

Pass'O avec Cmed (3)

113Norman JONESPOR#8414066#16:34:00A (Orange)
114Iniacio SEREPOR#0#17:02:00A (Orange)
115Charlie SOMMERS COOKGBR#512595#17:27:00B (Orange)
Top

Total

2109BF A.S.Quetigny14
2108BF Talant SO13
2105BF ADOChenôve10
7109BF Givry SO9
0111AR CO AMBERIEU7
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON5
3812AR BOL D'AIR5
6804GE COColmar5
2508BF BALISE 254
7004BF V.H.S.O.4
8903BF YCONE-Sens4
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR3
8807GE LO Sanchey3
9006BF RAMBO3
Pass'O avec Cmed3
0308AR Chantelle SN2
1705NA CMO2
2517BF OTB2
2704NM COBS2
8404PZ OPA2
8904BF CARTO2
4012NA B.R.O.S1
5116GE ASO Sillery1
5402GE SCAPA NANCY1
6008HF NOYON CO1
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1
7404AR ASO1
7701IF CSA CNSD1
7715IF AS SAMOIS1
7807IF GO781
7808IF ASMB-CO1
8405PZ CS PERTUIS1
Total: 115