Campeonato Sul Mineiro de Orientação- III Etapa
FMO 20.10.2019
Clube de Orientação de Varginha
Last updated: 19.10.2019 09:33:13
Classes
D Infant N
D Juven A
D Juven B
D Juven N
D Junior E
D Master N
D Sênior B
D Vet N
H Infant N
H Juven B
H Juven N
H Junior B
H Adulto E
H Adulto B
H Master B
H Sênior A
H Sênior N
H Vet B
H VIP A
Clubs
»«
COASSEB/DF
COCMBH
CODIV
COESA
COFERD
COMPASS
COSELE
COVAR
Clubs
«»
C
Total
COASSEB/DF
(1)
1000
José Antonio Fernandes
BRA
#1396110#
11:00:00
H Sênior A
Top
COCMBH
(16)
18469
Arthur Miguel Galina dos Santos
BRA
#1430570#
10:36:00
H Juven B
17586
Beatriz da Silva Paixão
BRA
#1430567#
11:07:00
D Juven B
18472
Carlos Davi Bonifácio Freire
BRA
#1430572#
10:40:00
H Juven B
18460
Felipe da Silva Rufino
BRA
#1430571#
11:11:00
H Juven N
15861
Laura Ledsham
BRA
#1430565#
10:38:00
D Juven A
17548
Laura Vieira Maia
BRA
#1430566#
10:11:00
D Juven A
17549
Maria Eduarda Benevenuto de Souza
BRA
#1430568#
11:03:00
D Juven B
18450
Mariana Oliveira Chaves
BRA
#1430569#
11:25:00
D Juven B
14933
Rafaela Souza Libório Pettersen
BRA
#1430563#
10:22:00
D Junior E
12233
Sérgio Henrique Alvim De Paula
BRA
#1430562#
11:48:00
H Sênior A
18477
Thiago de Oliveira Xavier
BRA
#1430573#
09:36:00
H Infant N
20015
Davi Guedes
BRA
#1430590#
09:55:00
H Juven N
20014
Felipe Soares Da Cruz
BRA
#1430589#
09:36:00
H Juven N
20012
Helena De Oliveira F. Boaventura
BRA
#1430587#
10:56:00
D Infant N
20013
Luka Silveira Gandra
BRA
#1430588#
11:20:00
H Juven N
20011
Maria Rita Eufrázio S. Ribeiro
BRA
#1430586#
11:11:00
D Juven N
Top
CODIV
(6)
20021
Ana Clara Machado
BRA
#1430597#
11:13:00
D Juven N
20020
Ana Luiz Tavares Fonte Boa
BRA
#1430596#
11:18:00
D Juven N
20025
Luiz Antonio Castro De Mello
BRA
#2444052#
09:08:00
H VIP A
20023
Luiz Henrique Gomes Higino
BRA
#1430599#
09:04:00
H Juven N
20024
Nadia Cristina Da Silva Mello
BRA
#1430600#
11:20:00
D Sênior B
20022
Sofia Lara Pereira Silva
BRA
#1430598#
09:49:00
D Juven N
Top
COESA
(1)
156
Rogerson da Silva Juzinskas
BRA
#1430559#
09:58:00
H Adulto E
Top
COFERD
(9)
109
Anardino Silvério Pereira
BRA
#1430591#
11:10:00
H Sênior A
14903
Joselene Pereira
BRA
#1430558#
10:29:00
D Sênior B
19039
David Pereira De Paula
BRA
#1430560#
10:26:00
H Junior B
18420
Fabricio Reis Da Fonseca
BRA
#1430551#
09:40:00
H Master B
19038
Fernando Breno Tomé Da Silva
BRA
#1430574#
09:46:00
H Junior B
20018
Luiz Gustavo Maia
BRA
#1430594#
09:25:00
H Juven N
20019
Maria Fernanda Maia
BRA
#1430595#
11:55:00
D Juven N
20016
Silvana Pereira
BRA
#1430592#
11:54:00
D Sênior B
20017
Vinicius Pereira
BRA
#1430593#
10:26:00
H Juven B
Top
COMPASS
(1)
11330
Paulo Sadao Araki
BRA
#7902288#
10:49:00
H Sênior A
Top
COSELE
(1)
4433
Walter Darge
BRA
#1430557#
09:37:00
H VIP A
Top
COVAR
(18)
4991
Luiz Pinheiro da Guia
BRA
#1008731#
09:30:00
H Vet B
20003
Alex Alves Pereira
BRA
#1430578#
09:08:00
H Junior B
18697
Angelo Jose Palmieri De Morais
BRA
#1430556#
09:12:00
H Juven N
20006
Augusto Henrique D. Do Carmo
BRA
#1430581#
10:31:00
H Junior B
20007
Deivid Rafael
BRA
#1430582#
11:34:00
H Juven N
19128
Elias De Paiva Lelis Filho
BRA
#2444053#
10:46:00
H Sênior N
600027
Élio Leonardo De Oliveira Braga
BRA
#1430553#
09:17:00
H Adulto B
600018
Felipe Marcos Carvalho De Vasconcelos
BRA
#1430552#
10:47:00
H Adulto B
20001
Kaio Henrique G. Silva
BRA
#1430576#
10:20:00
H Juven B
20005
Laura Ribeiro Grill
BRA
#1430580#
09:26:00
D Juven N
600035
Lucas De Almeida Silva
BRA
#1430554#
09:03:00
H Adulto B
19127
Marcela Diniz Ladeira Lelis
BRA
#2444054#
11:09:00
D Master N
20010
Maria Do Carmo C. De Melo
BRA
#1430585#
10:55:00
D Vet N
18698
Maria Eugênia
BRA
#1430575#
09:30:00
D Juven N
20008
Maria Tereza Mraes Bottion
BRA
#1430583#
11:09:00
D Juven B
20004
Nayara Santana Daré
BRA
#1430579#
10:34:00
D Juven B
18696
Ricardo José Ferreira De Morais
BRA
#1430555#
11:08:00
H Vet B
20009
Sergio Santos Melo
BRA
#1430584#
11:15:00
H Sênior N
Top
Total
COVAR
18
COCMBH
16
COFERD
9
CODIV
6
COASSEB/DF
1
COESA
1
COMPASS
1
COSELE
1
Total: 53